Vecgada kopā būšana

30.12.2017.
Organizators : DR-KRASTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Bethers
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M.S-10]
[S] [S13] [S-50] [V] [V-10] [V13]
[V50]
S13 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Tranina              00:34:03 16:41:23   01:48  1  05:09  1  12:23  1  18:41  1  28:17  1  30:05  1  33:27  1  34:03  1 00:34:03
       0 Tok Taka                  S13            01:48  1  03:21  1  07:14  1  06:18  1  09:36  1  01:48  1  03:22  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     03:21     07:14     06:18     09:36     01:48     03:22     00:36   00:34:03

V13 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Romanovs             00:24:50 15:18:30   01:03  1  07:01  4  12:01  2  15:35  1  21:40  1  22:44  1  24:51  1  24:50  1 00:24:50
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V13            01:03  1  05:58  4  05:00  1  03:34  1  06:05  1  01:04  1  02:07  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Bethers             00:38:26 14:45:59   01:17  2  04:54  1  11:33  1  18:00  2  33:53  2  35:09  2  38:23  2  38:26  2 00:38:26
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V13            01:17  2  03:37  1  06:39  2  06:27  2  15:53  4  01:16  2  03:14  2  00:03  2
                                                  00:14    -02:21     01:39     02:53     09:48     00:12     01:07     00:04   
 3. Toms Jaunzemis            00:50:41 15:09:39   01:49  3  06:37  3  16:18  3  35:31  3  45:30  3  47:03  3  50:34  3  50:41  3 00:50:41
       0 Grobina                   V13            01:49  3  04:48  3  09:41  3  19:13  3  09:59  2  01:33  4  03:31  4  00:07  3
                                                  00:46    -01:10     04:41     15:39     03:54     00:29     01:24     00:08   
 4. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:50:44 15:09:35   02:01  4  06:36  2  16:21  4  35:37  4  45:39  4  47:10  4  50:35  4  50:44  4 00:50:44
       0 Grobina                   V13            02:01  4  04:35  2  09:45  4  19:16  4  10:02  3  01:31  3  03:25  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:58    -01:23     04:45     15:42     03:57     00:27     01:18     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     03:37     05:00     03:34     06:05     01:04     02:07     00:03   00:22:33

S-50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:41:42 15:18:34   00:55  1  03:57  1  06:23  1  13:05  1  17:06  1  21:31  1  26:04  1  29:45  1  31:37  1  38:39  1  39:40  1  41:34  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
       0 Durbe                     S-50           00:55  1  03:02  1  02:26  1  06:42  2  04:01  1  04:25  1  04:33  2  03:41  2  01:52  1  07:02  2  01:01  1  01:54  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Petersone            00:52:47 15:01:07   02:12  8  10:09  4  13:42  3  19:53  3  25:12  3  31:38  3  35:42  3  38:58  3  41:23  2  48:22  2  50:13  2  52:39  2  52:47  2 00:52:47
       0 Tok Taka  ā.k.            S-50           02:12  8  07:57  4  03:33  2  06:11  1  05:19  3  06:26  2  04:04  1  03:16  1  02:25  2  06:59  1  01:51  6  02:26  2  00:08  1
                                                  01:17     04:55     01:07    -00:31     01:18     02:01    -00:29    -00:25     00:33    -00:03     00:50     00:32     00:00   
 3. Mudite Steina             00:59:44 15:10:26   01:42  2  05:37  2  10:02  2  16:54  2  21:45  2  29:25  2  34:34  2  38:48  2  42:06  3  53:04  3  54:44  3  59:24  3  59:44  3 00:59:44
       0 Priekule                  S-50           01:42  2  03:55  2  04:25  5  06:52  3  04:51  2  07:40  4  05:09  3  04:14  3  03:18  3  10:58  3  01:40  2  04:40 10  00:20  3
                                                  00:47     00:53     01:59     00:10     00:50     03:15     00:36     00:33     01:26     03:56     00:39     02:46     00:12   
 4. Inga Berzina              01:30:52 14:44:37   03:01 10  12:53  8  17:03  5  24:51  4  32:09  4  40:04  4  46:46  4  51:19  4  55:36  4  84:31  4  86:36  4  89:37  4  90:52  4 01:30:52
       0 Tok Taka                  S-50           03:01 10  09:52  6  04:10  4  07:48  4  07:18  9  07:55  5  06:42  8  04:33  4  04:17  4  28:55 10  02:05 10  03:01  7  01:15 10
                                                  02:06     06:50     01:44     01:06     03:17     03:30     02:09     00:52     02:25     21:53     01:04     01:07     01:07   
 5. Ilze Romanova             01:51:47 15:29:15   01:52  3  10:21  5  44:07  9  53:46 10  60:14  9  72:12 10  78:04 10  84:05  6  88:41  6 106:51  6 108:42  6 111:13  5 111:47  5 01:51:47
       0 DR-KRASTS                 S-50           01:52  3  08:29  5  33:46  9  09:39  6  06:28  6  11:58  7  05:52  4  06:01  5  04:36  5  18:10  8  01:51  6  02:31  3  00:34  5
                                                  00:57     05:27     31:20     02:57     02:27     07:33     01:19     02:20     02:44     11:08     00:50     00:37     00:26   
 6. Una Bethere               01:51:50 15:29:14   01:55  4  09:49  3  44:10 10  53:39  9  60:17 10  71:29  9  78:03  9  84:14  7  88:52  7 106:50  5 108:41  5 111:17  6 111:50  6 01:51:50
       0 DR-KRASTS                 S-50           01:55  4  07:54  3  34:21 10  09:29  5  06:38  8  11:12  6  06:34  5  06:11  6  04:38  6  17:58  7  01:51  6  02:36  4  00:33  4
                                                  01:00     04:52     31:55     02:47     02:37     06:47     02:01     02:30     02:46     10:56     00:50     00:42     00:25   
 7. Daina Jaunzeme            01:55:23 15:09:41   01:58  5  13:09 10  17:02  4  39:30  5  47:17  5  54:21  5  64:02  5  76:40  5  83:37  5 109:52  7 111:40  7 114:39  7 115:23  7 01:55:23
       0 Grobina                   S-50           01:58  5  11:11 10  03:53  3  22:28  7  07:47 10  07:04  3  09:41 10  12:38  7  06:57 10  26:15  9  01:48  5  02:59  6  00:44  9
                                                  01:03     08:09     01:27     15:46     03:46     02:39     05:08     08:57     05:05     19:13     00:47     01:05     00:36   
 8. Karlis Saulitis           02:12:32 14:52:16   02:06  6  12:49  7  22:50  8  45:42  6  52:11  6  67:07  7  73:44  6 110:01  9 115:29  9 127:21  9 129:03  9 131:55  8 132:32  8 02:12:32
       0 Motokurzeme               S-50           02:06  6  10:43  8  10:01  8  22:52  8  06:29  7  14:56  9  06:37  6  36:17 10  05:28  8  11:52  6  01:42  4  02:52  5  00:37  7
                                                  01:11     07:41     07:35     16:10     02:28     10:31     02:04     32:36     03:36     04:50     00:41     00:58     00:29   
 9. Romans Saulitis           02:12:39 14:52:13   02:14  9  12:48  6  22:38  6  45:59  8  52:15  7  66:55  6  73:50  7 109:45  8 115:21  8 126:55  8 128:54  8 131:59  9 132:39  9 02:12:39
       0 Motokurzeme               S-50           02:14  9  10:34  7  09:50  7  23:21 10  06:16  4  14:40  8  06:55  9  35:55  8  05:36  9  11:34  4  01:59  9  03:05  8  00:40  8
                                                  01:19     07:32     07:24     16:39     02:15     10:15     02:22     32:14     03:44     04:32     00:58     01:11     00:32   
10. Ulrika Saulite            02:12:50 14:52:00   02:11  7  13:00  9  22:48  7  45:51  7  52:18  8  67:24  8  74:05  8 110:14 10 115:39 10 127:29 10 129:10 10 132:15 10 132:50 10 02:12:50
       0 Motokurzeme               S-50           02:11  7  10:49  9  09:48  6  23:03  9  06:27  5  15:06 10  06:41  7  36:09  9  05:25  7  11:50  5  01:41  3  03:05  8  00:35  6
                                                  01:16     07:47     07:22     16:21     02:26     10:41     02:08     32:28     03:33     04:48     00:40     01:11     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     03:02     02:26     06:11     04:01     04:25     04:04     03:16     01:52     06:59     01:01     01:54     00:08   00:40:14

S Distance (3): 16 KP 4.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:48:16 14:59:14   03:03  1  05:32  1  09:24  1  11:13  1  13:13  1  14:28  1  17:55  1  19:42  1  23:23  1  27:28  1  28:50  1  33:33  1  37:04  1  41:49  1  46:03  1  48:02  1  48:16  1 00:48:16
       0 Tok Taka                  S              03:03  1  02:29  2  03:52  2  01:49  3  02:00  2  01:15  1  03:27  1  01:47  2  03:41  2  04:05  3  01:22  1  04:43  3  03:31  2  04:45  2  04:14  3  01:59  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:48:39 15:24:41   03:54  2  06:56  2  10:33  2  12:21  2  14:38  3  16:38  3  21:05  2  22:37  2  25:55  2  29:36  2  31:15  2  35:25  2  38:59  2  43:19  2  46:27  2  48:29  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
       0 OK Saldus                 S              03:54  2  03:02  4  03:37  1  01:48  2  02:17  3  02:00  4  04:27  2  01:32  1  03:18  1  03:41  1  01:39  2  04:10  1  03:34  3  04:20  1  03:08  1  02:02  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:51     00:33    -00:15    -00:01     00:17     00:45     01:00    -00:15    -00:23    -00:24     00:17    -00:33     00:03    -00:25    -01:06     00:03    -00:04   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:54:52 15:03:17   05:08  4  07:13  3  11:10  3  12:50  3  14:33  2  16:10  2  21:20  3  23:46  3  27:36  3  31:40  3  33:25  3  37:42  3  40:57  3  47:17  3  52:37  3  54:35  3  54:52  3 00:54:52
       0 Tok Taka                  S              05:08  4  02:05  1  03:57  3  01:40  1  01:43  1  01:37  2  05:10  4  02:26  4  03:50  3  04:04  2  01:45  3  04:17  2  03:15  1  06:20  5  05:20  5  01:58  1  00:17  3
                                                  02:05    -00:24     00:05    -00:09    -00:17     00:22     01:43     00:39     00:09    -00:01     00:23    -00:26    -00:16     01:35     01:06    -00:01     00:03   
 4. Skaidrite Otanke          01:03:11 15:24:27   05:00  3  07:48  4  13:21  4  15:30  4  19:07  4  20:48  4  25:25  4  27:48  4  32:12  4  36:50  4  38:51  4  44:53  4  49:57  4  55:34  4  60:30  4  62:48  4  63:11  4 01:03:11
       0 Tok Taka                  S              05:00  3  02:48  3  05:33  5  02:09  4  03:37  4  01:41  3  04:37  3  02:23  3  04:24  5  04:38  5  02:01  4  06:02  4  05:04  5  05:37  4  04:56  4  02:18  5  00:23  5
                                                  01:57     00:19     01:41     00:20     01:37     00:26     01:10     00:36     00:43     00:33     00:39     01:19     01:33     00:52     00:42     00:19     00:09   
 5. Iveta Eglija              01:11:12 15:25:47   05:56  5  09:38  5  14:14  5  16:41  5  23:05  5  27:16  5  33:35  5  36:22  5  40:27  5  44:41  5  47:32  5  55:39  5  60:00  5  64:54  5  68:52  5  70:50  5  71:12  5 01:11:12
       0 Durbe                     S              05:56  5  03:42  5  04:36  4  02:27  5  06:24  5  04:11  5  06:19  5  02:47  5  04:05  4  04:14  4  02:51  5  08:07  5  04:21  4  04:54  3  03:58  2  01:58  1  00:22  4
                                                  02:53     01:13     00:44     00:38     04:24     02:56     02:52     01:00     00:24     00:09     01:29     03:24     00:50     00:09    -00:16    -00:01     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:03     02:05     03:37     01:40     01:43     01:15     03:27     01:32     03:18     03:41     01:22     04:10     03:15     04:20     03:08     01:58     00:10   00:43:44

V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Turks               00:50:34 14:52:20   02:48  2  04:42  1  08:16  1  09:54  1  11:33  1  12:37  1  17:59  1  22:00  1  25:28  1  28:55  1  31:59  1  36:07  2  39:21  1  44:47  1  48:38  1  50:26  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            02:48  2  01:54  1  03:34  1  01:38  1  01:39  1  01:04  2  05:22  5  04:01  6  03:28  1  03:27  1  03:04  6  04:08  2  03:14  1  05:26  3  03:51  1  01:48  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Smilgainis          00:55:29 15:23:54   04:48  5  07:18  4  11:54  4  13:38  3  15:50  3  17:25  2  20:20  2  22:15  2  26:10  2  30:28  2  31:59  1  36:02  1  40:37  2  49:11  2  53:13  2  55:13  2  55:29  2 00:55:29
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V50            04:48  5  02:30  3  04:36  5  01:44  2  02:12  2  01:35  3  02:55  1  01:55  1  03:55  3  04:18  5  01:31  1  04:03  1  04:35  5  08:34  6  04:02  3  02:00  3  00:16  2
                                                  02:00     00:36     01:02     00:06     00:33     00:31    -02:27    -02:06     00:27     00:51    -01:33    -00:05     01:21     03:08     00:11     00:12     00:08   
 3. Maris Otakis              01:03:37 15:25:54   03:53  3  06:50  3  11:51  3  14:14  4  17:25  4  19:28  3  24:21  3  27:02  3  32:26  3  37:15  3  39:16  3  45:43  3  50:19  3  55:50  3  60:35  3  63:06  3  63:37  3 01:03:37
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            03:53  3  02:57  4  05:01  7  02:23  6  03:11  4  02:03  4  04:53  3  02:41  2  05:24  6  04:49  6  02:01  4  06:27  5  04:36  6  05:31  4  04:45  5  02:31  6  00:31  6
                                                  01:05     01:03     01:27     00:45     01:32     00:59    -00:29    -01:20     01:56     01:22    -01:03     02:19     01:22     00:05     00:54     00:43     00:23   
 4. Arturs Brikmanis          01:05:46 14:52:27   02:44  1  04:52  2  08:39  2  10:27  2  12:44  2  25:34  4  30:46  4  34:43  4  38:41  4  42:39  4  44:24  4  48:37  4  51:56  4  58:19  4  63:18  4  65:28  4  65:46  4 01:05:46
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:44  1  02:08  2  03:47  2  01:48  3  02:17  3  12:50  6  05:12  4  03:57  5  03:58  4  03:58  2  01:45  2  04:13  3  03:19  2  06:23  5  04:59  6  02:10  5  00:18  3
                                                 -00:04     00:14     00:13     00:10     00:38     11:46    -00:10    -00:04     00:30     00:31    -01:19     00:05     00:05     00:57     01:08     00:22     00:10   
 5. Maris Penkulis            01:06:53 15:14:01   04:22  4  10:45  6  15:00  6  16:57  6  30:04  6  31:02  6  35:40  6  38:24  6  42:13  6  46:18  6  48:07  6  52:20  5  56:01  5  60:24  5  64:33  5  66:32  5  66:53  5 01:06:53
       0 Durbe                     V50            04:22  4  06:23  6  04:15  3  01:57  4  13:07  6  00:58  1  04:38  2  02:44  4  03:49  2  04:05  3  01:49  3  04:13  3  03:41  3  04:23  1  04:09  4  01:59  2  00:21  4
                                                  01:34     04:29     00:41     00:19     11:28    -00:06    -00:44    -01:17     00:21     00:38    -01:15     00:05     00:27    -01:03     00:18     00:11     00:13   
 6. Martins Eglijs            01:11:09 15:25:48   05:58  6  09:40  5  14:08  5  16:41  5  23:05  5  27:17  5  33:38  5  36:19  5  40:27  5  44:42  5  47:33  5  55:33  6  60:03  6  64:53  6  68:46  6  70:48  6  71:09  6 01:11:09
       0 Liepaja                   V50            05:58  6  03:42  5  04:28  4  02:33  7  06:24  5  04:12  5  06:21  6  02:41  2  04:08  5  04:15  4  02:51  5  08:00  6  04:30  4  04:50  2  03:53  2  02:02  4  00:21  4
                                                  03:10     01:48     00:54     00:55     04:45     03:08     00:59    -01:20     00:40     00:48    -00:13     03:52     01:16    -00:36     00:02     00:14     00:13   
    Vilnis Vitkovskis         DQ       15:36:14   06:55  7  25:11  7  29:54  7  32:11  7  59:46  7                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V50            06:55  7  18:16  7  04:43  6  02:17  5  27:35  7                                                                                                                        
                                                  04:07     16:22     01:09     00:39     25:56                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     01:54     03:34     01:38     01:39     00:58     02:55     01:55     03:28     03:27     01:31     04:03     03:14     04:23     03:51     01:48     00:08   00:43:10

V Distance (4): 17 KP 6.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 44)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:43:11 14:55:58   00:34  1  03:30  1  04:50  1  08:24  1  11:31  1  15:27  1  16:53  1  19:06  1  22:19  1  23:39  1  27:10  1  31:07  1  36:09  1  37:58  1  40:23  1  42:06  1  43:09  1  43:11  1 00:43:11
       0 TOK TAKA                  V              00:34  1  02:56  1  01:20  1  03:34  1  03:07  3  03:56  1  01:26  1  02:13  1  03:13  1  01:20  1  03:31  1  03:57  1  05:02  3  01:49  1  02:25  1  01:43  1  01:03  1  00:02  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Petersons           00:56:22 15:01:08   01:54  9  05:35  5  07:49  2  12:13  2  15:15  2  21:00  2  22:59  2  25:39  2  30:27  2  32:01  2  36:02  2  41:28  2  47:24  2  49:38  2  52:35  2  55:04  2  56:26  2  56:22  2 00:56:22
       0 Tok Taka                  V              01:54  9  03:41  2  02:14  2  04:24  3  03:02  1  05:45  2  01:59  2  02:40  2  04:48  2  01:34  2  04:01  2  05:26  2  05:56  5  02:14  2  02:57  2  02:29  4  01:22  2  ??:??  1
                                                  01:20     00:45     00:54     00:50    -00:05     01:49     00:33     00:27     01:35     00:14     00:30     01:29     00:54     00:25     00:32     00:46     00:19    -00:06   
 3. Rainers Meiers            01:06:29 15:13:22   00:52  3  04:56  4  09:48  3  13:55  3  16:57  3  23:22  3  26:15  3  29:49  3  34:51  3  36:37  3  40:51  3  46:40  3  55:27  3  58:42  3  62:02  3  64:23  3  66:22  3  66:29  3 01:06:29
       0 Tok Taka                  V              00:52  3  04:04  5  04:52  7  04:07  2  03:02  1  06:25  5  02:53  7  03:34  9  05:02  3  01:46  4  04:14  3  05:49  3  08:47  9  03:15  4  03:20  3  02:21  3  01:59  5  00:07  6
                                                  00:18     01:08     03:32     00:33    -00:05     02:29     01:27     01:21     01:49     00:26     00:43     01:52     03:45     01:26     00:55     00:38     00:56     00:05   
 4. Mareks Strauss            01:12:36 14:57:37   00:50  2  04:34  2  12:40 10  17:15  6  20:33  4  26:44  4  29:10  4  32:33  4  40:11  4  42:04  4  48:19  4  55:04  5  58:55  4  63:29  5  67:24  5  71:10  5  72:38  5  72:36  4 01:12:36
       0 Grobina                   V              00:50  2  03:44  3  08:06 10  04:35  4  03:18  4  06:11  4  02:26  4  03:23  7  07:38  6  01:53  5  06:15  7  06:45  7  03:51  1  04:34 10  03:55  5  03:46  7  01:28  3  ??:??  2
                                                  00:16     00:48     06:46     01:01     00:11     02:15     01:00     01:10     04:25     00:33     02:44     02:48    -01:11     02:45     01:30     02:03     00:25    -00:04   
 5. Peteris Ivans             01:12:42 15:22:28   02:04 10  06:35  7  11:02  8  17:02  4  21:24  5  27:49  5  30:24  5  33:48  6  41:49  6  44:01  6  49:47  6  55:47  6  60:23  5  63:25  4  67:07  4  69:48  4  72:19  4  72:42  5 01:12:42
       0 Tok Taka                  V              02:04 10  04:31  6  04:27  6  06:00  5  04:22  5  06:25  5  02:35  5  03:24  8  08:01  7  02:12  6  05:46  5  06:00  5  04:36  2  03:02  3  03:42  4  02:41  5  02:31  7  00:23  9
                                                  01:30     01:35     03:07     02:26     01:15     02:29     01:09     01:11     04:48     00:52     02:15     02:03    -00:26     01:13     01:17     00:58     01:28     00:21   
 6. Klavs Bethers             01:13:39 15:33:57   00:55  4  04:45  3  10:46  7  18:02  9  22:40  9  28:49  6  30:58  6  33:41  5  40:47  5  42:25  5  48:33  5  54:43  4  62:22  6  65:54  6  69:57  6  72:03  6  73:33  6  73:39  6 01:13:39
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V              00:55  4  03:50  4  06:01  9  07:16  9  04:38  6  06:09  3  02:09  3  02:43  3  07:06  5  01:38  3  06:08  6  06:10  6  07:39  6  03:32  5  04:03  6  02:06  2  01:30  4  00:06  5
                                                  00:21     00:54     04:41     03:42     01:31     02:13     00:43     00:30     03:53     00:18     02:37     02:13     02:37     01:43     01:38     00:23     00:27     00:04   
 7. Gatis Trankalis           01:36:47 15:02:45   01:19  5  06:03  6  11:33  9  31:24 10  36:45 10  44:06 10  46:55 10  54:36 10  61:40 10  64:47 10  69:48 10  75:41  7  80:54  7  85:22  7  89:46  7  94:06  7  96:42  7  96:47  7 01:36:47
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:19  5  04:44  7  05:30  8  19:51 10  05:21 10  07:21  7  02:49  6  07:41 10  07:04  4  03:07  7  05:01  4  05:53  4  05:13  4  04:28  9  04:24  7  04:20 10  02:36  9  00:05  4
                                                  00:45     01:48     04:10     16:17     02:14     03:25     01:23     05:28     03:51     01:47     01:30     01:56     00:11     02:39     01:59     02:37     01:33     00:03   
 8. Ilze Dilevica             01:48:29 14:51:12   01:31  6  06:56  9  10:28  4  17:07  5  22:06  7  34:21  8  37:34  7  40:54  8  49:52  7  53:45  8  65:18  7  81:02  8  90:42  8  95:02  8 101:55  8 105:41  9 108:05  8 108:29  8 01:48:29
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:31  6  05:25 10  03:32  4  06:39  6  04:59  9  12:15  8  03:13  8  03:20  6  08:58  9  03:53  9  11:33  8  15:44  8  09:40 10  04:20  6  06:53 10  03:46  7  02:24  6  00:24 10
                                                  00:57     02:29     02:12     03:05     01:52     08:19     01:47     01:07     05:45     02:33     08:02     11:47     04:38     02:31     04:28     02:03     01:21     00:22   
 9. Gints Lusis               01:48:34 14:51:10   01:37  7  06:55  8  10:28  4  17:15  6  22:00  6  34:17  7  37:40  8  40:53  7  49:52  7  53:44  7  65:22  8  82:21  9  90:46  9  95:10  9 101:55  8 105:36  8 108:14  9 108:34  9 01:48:34
       0 Moto Kurzeme              V              01:37  7  05:18  8  03:33  5  06:47  8  04:45  7  12:17 10  03:23  9  03:13  4  08:59 10  03:52  8  11:38 10  16:59  9  08:25  8  04:24  7  06:45  8  03:41  6  02:38 10  00:20  8
                                                  01:03     02:22     02:13     03:13     01:38     08:21     01:57     01:00     05:46     02:32     08:07     13:02     03:23     02:35     04:20     01:58     01:35     00:18   
10. Martins Saulitis          01:48:47 14:51:00   01:50  8  07:11 10  10:42  6  17:27  8  22:14  8  34:30  9  37:54  9  41:10  9  49:58  9  54:01  9  65:34  9  83:08 10  90:59 10  95:24 10 102:12 10 105:59 10 108:32 10 108:47 10 01:48:47
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:50  8  05:21  9  03:31  3  06:45  7  04:47  8  12:16  9  03:24 10  03:16  5  08:48  8  04:03 10  11:33  8  17:34 10  07:51  7  04:25  8  06:48  9  03:47  9  02:33  8  00:15  7
                                                  01:16     02:25     02:11     03:11     01:40     08:20     01:58     01:03     05:35     02:43     08:02     13:37     02:49     02:36     04:23     02:04     01:30     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     02:56     01:20     03:34     03:02     03:56     01:26     02:13     03:13     01:20     03:31     03:57     03:51     01:49     02:25     01:43     01:03     00:02   00:41:55

M.S-10 Distance (5): 5 KP 0,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emilija Petersone         00:17:13 15:57:01   02:15  1  06:30  1  10:58  1  13:01  1  16:31  1  17:13  1 00:17:13
       0 Tok Taka                  M.S-10         02:15  1  04:15  1  04:28  1  02:03  1  03:30  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lucija Ivane              00:56:29 15:33:27   09:03  3  20:58  3  34:21  3  39:44  3  48:05  3  56:29  2 00:56:29
       0 Tok Taka                  M.S-10         09:03  3  11:55  3  13:23  3  05:23  3  08:21  3  08:24  2
                                                  06:48     07:40     08:55     03:20     04:51     07:42   
    Vendija Vitkovska         DQ       15:00:19   03:10  2  07:56  2  19:41  2  21:45  2  26:21  2           DQ
       0 Liepaja                   M.S-10         03:10  2  04:46  2  11:45  2  02:04  2  04:36  2          
                                                  00:55     00:31     07:17     00:01     01:06             
    Dinija Vitkovska          DQ       10:00:00                                                              DQ
       0 Liepaja                   M.S-10                                                                   
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     04:15     04:28     02:03     03:30     00:42   00:17:13

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 7 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Romanovs             00:24:50 15:18:30   01:03  1  07:01  5  12:01  2  15:35  1  21:40  1  22:44  1  24:51  1  24:50  1 00:24:50
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V13            01:03  1  05:58  5  05:00  1  03:34  1  06:05  1  01:04  1  02:07  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Tranina              00:34:03 16:41:23   01:48  3  05:09  2  12:23  3  18:41  3  28:17  2  30:05  2  33:27  2  34:03  2 00:34:03
       0 Tok Taka                  S13            01:48  3  03:21  1  07:14  3  06:18  2  09:36  2  01:48  5  03:22  3  00:36  5
                                                  00:45    -02:37     02:14     02:44     03:31     00:44     01:15     00:37   
 3. Ralfs Bethers             00:38:26 14:45:59   01:17  2  04:54  1  11:33  1  18:00  2  33:53  3  35:09  3  38:23  3  38:26  3 00:38:26
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V13            01:17  2  03:37  2  06:39  2  06:27  3  15:53  5  01:16  2  03:14  2  00:03  2
                                                  00:14    -02:21     01:39     02:53     09:48     00:12     01:07     00:04   
 4. Toms Jaunzemis            00:50:41 15:09:39   01:49  4  06:37  4  16:18  4  35:31  4  45:30  4  47:03  4  50:34  4  50:41  4 00:50:41
       0 Grobina                   V13            01:49  4  04:48  4  09:41  4  19:13  4  09:59  3  01:33  4  03:31  5  00:07  3
                                                  00:46    -01:10     04:41     15:39     03:54     00:29     01:24     00:08   
 5. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:50:44 15:09:35   02:01  5  06:36  3  16:21  5  35:37  5  45:39  5  47:10  5  50:35  5  50:44  5 00:50:44
       0 Grobina                   V13            02:01  5  04:35  3  09:45  5  19:16  5  10:02  4  01:31  3  03:25  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:58    -01:23     04:45     15:42     03:57     00:27     01:18     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     03:21     05:00     03:34     06:05     01:04     02:07     00:03   00:22:17

#2 Distance (S-50): 12 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:41:42 15:18:34   00:55  1  03:57  1  06:23  1  13:05  1  17:06  1  21:31  1  26:04  1  29:45  1  31:37  1  38:39  1  39:40  1  41:34  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
       0 Durbe                     S-50           00:55  1  03:02  1  02:26  1  06:42  2  04:01  1  04:25  1  04:33  2  03:41  2  01:52  1  07:02  2  01:01  1  01:54  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Petersone            00:52:47 15:01:07   02:12  8  10:09  4  13:42  3  19:53  3  25:12  3  31:38  3  35:42  3  38:58  3  41:23  2  48:22  2  50:13  2  52:39  2  52:47  2 00:52:47
       0 Tok Taka  ā.k.            S-50           02:12  8  07:57  4  03:33  2  06:11  1  05:19  3  06:26  2  04:04  1  03:16  1  02:25  2  06:59  1  01:51  6  02:26  2  00:08  1
                                                  01:17     04:55     01:07    -00:31     01:18     02:01    -00:29    -00:25     00:33    -00:03     00:50     00:32     00:00   
 3. Mudite Steina             00:59:44 15:10:26   01:42  2  05:37  2  10:02  2  16:54  2  21:45  2  29:25  2  34:34  2  38:48  2  42:06  3  53:04  3  54:44  3  59:24  3  59:44  3 00:59:44
       0 Priekule                  S-50           01:42  2  03:55  2  04:25  5  06:52  3  04:51  2  07:40  4  05:09  3  04:14  3  03:18  3  10:58  3  01:40  2  04:40 10  00:20  3
                                                  00:47     00:53     01:59     00:10     00:50     03:15     00:36     00:33     01:26     03:56     00:39     02:46     00:12   
 4. Inga Berzina              01:30:52 14:44:37   03:01 10  12:53  8  17:03  5  24:51  4  32:09  4  40:04  4  46:46  4  51:19  4  55:36  4  84:31  4  86:36  4  89:37  4  90:52  4 01:30:52
       0 Tok Taka                  S-50           03:01 10  09:52  6  04:10  4  07:48  4  07:18  9  07:55  5  06:42  8  04:33  4  04:17  4  28:55 10  02:05 10  03:01  7  01:15 10
                                                  02:06     06:50     01:44     01:06     03:17     03:30     02:09     00:52     02:25     21:53     01:04     01:07     01:07   
 5. Ilze Romanova             01:51:47 15:29:15   01:52  3  10:21  5  44:07  9  53:46 10  60:14  9  72:12 10  78:04 10  84:05  6  88:41  6 106:51  6 108:42  6 111:13  5 111:47  5 01:51:47
       0 DR-KRASTS                 S-50           01:52  3  08:29  5  33:46  9  09:39  6  06:28  6  11:58  7  05:52  4  06:01  5  04:36  5  18:10  8  01:51  6  02:31  3  00:34  5
                                                  00:57     05:27     31:20     02:57     02:27     07:33     01:19     02:20     02:44     11:08     00:50     00:37     00:26   
 6. Una Bethere               01:51:50 15:29:14   01:55  4  09:49  3  44:10 10  53:39  9  60:17 10  71:29  9  78:03  9  84:14  7  88:52  7 106:50  5 108:41  5 111:17  6 111:50  6 01:51:50
       0 DR-KRASTS                 S-50           01:55  4  07:54  3  34:21 10  09:29  5  06:38  8  11:12  6  06:34  5  06:11  6  04:38  6  17:58  7  01:51  6  02:36  4  00:33  4
                                                  01:00     04:52     31:55     02:47     02:37     06:47     02:01     02:30     02:46     10:56     00:50     00:42     00:25   
 7. Daina Jaunzeme            01:55:23 15:09:41   01:58  5  13:09 10  17:02  4  39:30  5  47:17  5  54:21  5  64:02  5  76:40  5  83:37  5 109:52  7 111:40  7 114:39  7 115:23  7 01:55:23
       0 Grobina                   S-50           01:58  5  11:11 10  03:53  3  22:28  7  07:47 10  07:04  3  09:41 10  12:38  7  06:57 10  26:15  9  01:48  5  02:59  6  00:44  9
                                                  01:03     08:09     01:27     15:46     03:46     02:39     05:08     08:57     05:05     19:13     00:47     01:05     00:36   
 8. Karlis Saulitis           02:12:32 14:52:16   02:06  6  12:49  7  22:50  8  45:42  6  52:11  6  67:07  7  73:44  6 110:01  9 115:29  9 127:21  9 129:03  9 131:55  8 132:32  8 02:12:32
       0 Motokurzeme               S-50           02:06  6  10:43  8  10:01  8  22:52  8  06:29  7  14:56  9  06:37  6  36:17 10  05:28  8  11:52  6  01:42  4  02:52  5  00:37  7
                                                  01:11     07:41     07:35     16:10     02:28     10:31     02:04     32:36     03:36     04:50     00:41     00:58     00:29   
 9. Romans Saulitis           02:12:39 14:52:13   02:14  9  12:48  6  22:38  6  45:59  8  52:15  7  66:55  6  73:50  7 109:45  8 115:21  8 126:55  8 128:54  8 131:59  9 132:39  9 02:12:39
       0 Motokurzeme               S-50           02:14  9  10:34  7  09:50  7  23:21 10  06:16  4  14:40  8  06:55  9  35:55  8  05:36  9  11:34  4  01:59  9  03:05  8  00:40  8
                                                  01:19     07:32     07:24     16:39     02:15     10:15     02:22     32:14     03:44     04:32     00:58     01:11     00:32   
10. Ulrika Saulite            02:12:50 14:52:00   02:11  7  13:00  9  22:48  7  45:51  7  52:18  8  67:24  8  74:05  8 110:14 10 115:39 10 127:29 10 129:10 10 132:15 10 132:50 10 02:12:50
       0 Motokurzeme               S-50           02:11  7  10:49  9  09:48  6  23:03  9  06:27  5  15:06 10  06:41  7  36:09  9  05:25  7  11:50  5  01:41  3  03:05  8  00:35  6
                                                  01:16     07:47     07:22     16:21     02:26     10:41     02:08     32:28     03:33     04:48     00:40     01:11     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     03:02     02:26     06:11     04:01     04:25     04:04     03:16     01:52     06:59     01:01     01:54     00:08   00:40:14

#3 Distance (S,V50): 16 KP 4.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:48:16 14:59:14   03:03  3  05:32  3  09:24  3  11:13  3  13:13  3  14:28  2  17:55  1  19:42  1  23:23  1  27:28  1  28:50  1  33:33  1  37:04  1  41:49  1  46:03  1  48:02  1  48:16  1 00:48:16
       0 Tok Taka                  S              03:03  3  02:29  4  03:52  4  01:49  6  02:00  3  01:15  3  03:27  2  01:47  2  03:41  3  04:05  5  01:22  1  04:43  7  03:31  4  04:45  3  04:14  7  01:59  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:48:39 15:24:41   03:54  5  06:56  5  10:33  4  12:21  4  14:38  5  16:38  4  21:05  4  22:37  4  25:55  3  29:36  3  31:15  2  35:25  2  38:59  2  43:19  2  46:27  2  48:29  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
       0 OK Saldus                 S              03:54  5  03:02  8  03:37  2  01:48  4  02:17  5  02:00  7  04:27  3  01:32  1  03:18  1  03:41  2  01:39  3  04:10  3  03:34  5  04:20  1  03:08  1  02:02  7  00:10  2
                                                  00:51     00:33    -00:15    -00:01     00:17     00:45     01:00    -00:15    -00:23    -00:24     00:17    -00:33     00:03    -00:25    -01:06     00:03    -00:04   
 3. Janis Turks               00:50:34 14:52:20   02:48  2  04:42  1  08:16  1  09:54  1  11:33  1  12:37  1  17:59  2  22:00  2  25:28  2  28:55  2  31:59  3  36:07  4  39:21  3  44:47  3  48:38  3  50:26  3  50:34  3 00:50:34
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            02:48  2  01:54  1  03:34  1  01:38  1  01:39  1  01:04  2  05:22  9  04:01 11  03:28  2  03:27  1  03:04 11  04:08  2  03:14  1  05:26  6  03:51  2  01:48  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:35    -00:18    -00:11    -00:21    -00:11     01:55     02:14    -00:13    -00:38     01:42    -00:35    -00:17     00:41    -00:23    -00:11    -00:06   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:54:52 15:03:17   05:08  9  07:13  6  11:10  5  12:50  5  14:33  4  16:10  3  21:20  5  23:46  5  27:36  5  31:40  5  33:25  5  37:42  5  40:57  5  47:17  4  52:37  4  54:35  4  54:52  4 00:54:52
       0 Tok Taka                  S              05:08  9  02:05  2  03:57  5  01:40  2  01:43  2  01:37  5  05:10  7  02:26  5  03:50  5  04:04  4  01:45  4  04:17  6  03:15  2  06:20  9  05:20 11  01:58  2  00:17  5
                                                  02:05    -00:24     00:05    -00:09    -00:17     00:22     01:43     00:39     00:09    -00:01     00:23    -00:26    -00:16     01:35     01:06    -00:01     00:03   
 5. Janis Smilgainis          00:55:29 15:23:54   04:48  7  07:18  7  11:54  7  13:38  6  15:50  6  17:25  5  20:20  3  22:15  3  26:10  4  30:28  4  31:59  3  36:02  3  40:37  4  49:11  5  53:13  5  55:13  5  55:29  5 00:55:29
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V50            04:48  7  02:30  5  04:36  8  01:44  3  02:12  4  01:35  4  02:55  1  01:55  3  03:55  6  04:18  9  01:31  2  04:03  1  04:35  9  08:34 11  04:02  5  02:00  6  00:16  4
                                                  01:45     00:01     00:44    -00:05     00:12     00:20    -00:32     00:08     00:14     00:13     00:09    -00:40     01:04     03:49    -00:12     00:01     00:02   
 6. Skaidrite Otanke          01:03:11 15:24:27   05:00  8  07:48  8  13:21  8  15:30  8  19:07  8  20:48  7  25:25  7  27:48  7  32:12  6  36:50  6  38:51  6  44:53  6  49:57  6  55:34  6  60:30  6  62:48  6  63:11  6 01:03:11
       0 Tok Taka                  S              05:00  8  02:48  6  05:33 12  02:09  8  03:37  8  01:41  6  04:37  4  02:23  4  04:24 10  04:38 10  02:01  7  06:02  8  05:04 11  05:37  8  04:56  9  02:18 10  00:23 10
                                                  01:57     00:19     01:41     00:20     01:37     00:26     01:10     00:36     00:43     00:33     00:39     01:19     01:33     00:52     00:42     00:19     00:09   
 7. Maris Otakis              01:03:37 15:25:54   03:53  4  06:50  4  11:51  6  14:14  7  17:25  7  19:28  6  24:21  6  27:02  6  32:26  7  37:15  7  39:16  7  45:43  7  50:19  7  55:50  7  60:35  7  63:06  7  63:37  7 01:03:37
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            03:53  4  02:57  7  05:01 11  02:23 10  03:11  7  02:03  8  04:53  6  02:41  6  05:24 11  04:49 11  02:01  7  06:27  9  04:36 10  05:31  7  04:45  8  02:31 11  00:31 11
                                                  00:50     00:28     01:09     00:34     01:11     00:48     01:26     00:54     01:43     00:44     00:39     01:44     01:05     00:46     00:31     00:32     00:17   
 8. Arturs Brikmanis          01:05:46 14:52:27   02:44  1  04:52  2  08:39  2  10:27  2  12:44  2  25:34  8  30:46  8  34:43  8  38:41  8  42:39  8  44:24  8  48:37  8  51:56  8  58:19  8  63:18  8  65:28  8  65:46  8 01:05:46
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:44  1  02:08  3  03:47  3  01:48  4  02:17  5  12:50 11  05:12  8  03:57 10  03:58  7  03:58  3  01:45  4  04:13  4  03:19  3  06:23 10  04:59 10  02:10  9  00:18  6
                                                 -00:19    -00:21    -00:05    -00:01     00:17     11:35     01:45     02:10     00:17    -00:07     00:23    -00:30    -00:12     01:38     00:45     00:11     00:04   
 9. Maris Penkulis            01:06:53 15:14:01   04:22  6  10:45 11  15:00 11  16:57 11  30:04 11  31:02 11  35:40 11  38:24 11  42:13 11  46:18 11  48:07 11  52:20  9  56:01  9  60:24  9  64:33  9  66:32  9  66:53  9 01:06:53
       0 Durbe                     V50            04:22  6  06:23 11  04:15  6  01:57  7  13:07 11  00:58  1  04:38  5  02:44  8  03:49  4  04:05  5  01:49  6  04:13  4  03:41  6  04:23  2  04:09  6  01:59  4  00:21  7
                                                  01:19     03:54     00:23     00:08     11:07    -00:17     01:11     00:57     00:08     00:00     00:27    -00:30     00:10    -00:22    -00:05     00:00     00:07   
10. Martins Eglijs            01:11:09 15:25:48   05:58 11  09:40 10  14:08  9  16:41  9  23:05  9  27:17 10  33:38 10  36:19  9  40:27  9  44:42 10  47:33 10  55:33 10  60:03 11  64:53 10  68:46 10  70:48 10  71:09 10 01:11:09
       0 Liepaja                   V50            05:58 11  03:42  9  04:28  7  02:33 12  06:24  9  04:12 10  06:21 11  02:41  6  04:08  9  04:15  8  02:51  9  08:00 10  04:30  8  04:50  4  03:53  3  02:02  7  00:21  7
                                                  02:55     01:13     00:36     00:44     04:24     02:57     02:54     00:54     00:27     00:10     01:29     03:17     00:59     00:05    -00:21     00:03     00:07   
11. Iveta Eglija              01:11:12 15:25:47   05:56 10  09:38  9  14:14 10  16:41  9  23:05  9  27:16  9  33:35  9  36:22 10  40:27  9  44:41  9  47:32  9  55:39 11  60:00 10  64:54 11  68:52 11  70:50 11  71:12 11 01:11:12
       0 Durbe                     S              05:56 10  03:42  9  04:36  8  02:27 11  06:24  9  04:11  9  06:19 10  02:47  9  04:05  8  04:14  7  02:51  9  08:07 11  04:21  7  04:54  5  03:58  4  01:58  2  00:22  9
                                                  02:53     01:13     00:44     00:38     04:24     02:56     02:52     01:00     00:24     00:09     01:29     03:24     00:50     00:09    -00:16    -00:01     00:08   
    Vilnis Vitkovskis         DQ       15:36:14   06:55 12  25:11 12  29:54 12  32:11 12  59:46 12                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V50            06:55 12  18:16 12  04:43 10  02:17  9  27:35 12                                                                                                                        
                                                  03:52     15:47     00:51     00:28     25:35                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     01:54     03:34     01:38     01:39     00:58     02:55     01:32     03:18     03:27     01:22     04:03     03:14     04:20     03:08     01:48     00:08   00:41:42

#4 Distance (V): 17 KP 6.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 44)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:43:11 14:55:58   00:34  1  03:30  1  04:50  1  08:24  1  11:31  1  15:27  1  16:53  1  19:06  1  22:19  1  23:39  1  27:10  1  31:07  1  36:09  1  37:58  1  40:23  1  42:06  1  43:09  1  43:11  1 00:43:11
       0 TOK TAKA                  V              00:34  1  02:56  1  01:20  1  03:34  1  03:07  3  03:56  1  01:26  1  02:13  1  03:13  1  01:20  1  03:31  1  03:57  1  05:02  3  01:49  1  02:25  1  01:43  1  01:03  1  00:02  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Petersons           00:56:22 15:01:08   01:54  9  05:35  5  07:49  2  12:13  2  15:15  2  21:00  2  22:59  2  25:39  2  30:27  2  32:01  2  36:02  2  41:28  2  47:24  2  49:38  2  52:35  2  55:04  2  56:26  2  56:22  2 00:56:22
       0 Tok Taka                  V              01:54  9  03:41  2  02:14  2  04:24  3  03:02  1  05:45  2  01:59  2  02:40  2  04:48  2  01:34  2  04:01  2  05:26  2  05:56  5  02:14  2  02:57  2  02:29  4  01:22  2  ??:??  1
                                                  01:20     00:45     00:54     00:50    -00:05     01:49     00:33     00:27     01:35     00:14     00:30     01:29     00:54     00:25     00:32     00:46     00:19    -00:06   
 3. Rainers Meiers            01:06:29 15:13:22   00:52  3  04:56  4  09:48  3  13:55  3  16:57  3  23:22  3  26:15  3  29:49  3  34:51  3  36:37  3  40:51  3  46:40  3  55:27  3  58:42  3  62:02  3  64:23  3  66:22  3  66:29  3 01:06:29
       0 Tok Taka                  V              00:52  3  04:04  5  04:52  7  04:07  2  03:02  1  06:25  5  02:53  7  03:34  9  05:02  3  01:46  4  04:14  3  05:49  3  08:47  9  03:15  4  03:20  3  02:21  3  01:59  5  00:07  6
                                                  00:18     01:08     03:32     00:33    -00:05     02:29     01:27     01:21     01:49     00:26     00:43     01:52     03:45     01:26     00:55     00:38     00:56     00:05   
 4. Mareks Strauss            01:12:36 14:57:37   00:50  2  04:34  2  12:40 10  17:15  6  20:33  4  26:44  4  29:10  4  32:33  4  40:11  4  42:04  4  48:19  4  55:04  5  58:55  4  63:29  5  67:24  5  71:10  5  72:38  5  72:36  4 01:12:36
       0 Grobina                   V              00:50  2  03:44  3  08:06 10  04:35  4  03:18  4  06:11  4  02:26  4  03:23  7  07:38  6  01:53  5  06:15  7  06:45  7  03:51  1  04:34 10  03:55  5  03:46  7  01:28  3  ??:??  2
                                                  00:16     00:48     06:46     01:01     00:11     02:15     01:00     01:10     04:25     00:33     02:44     02:48    -01:11     02:45     01:30     02:03     00:25    -00:04   
 5. Peteris Ivans             01:12:42 15:22:28   02:04 10  06:35  7  11:02  8  17:02  4  21:24  5  27:49  5  30:24  5  33:48  6  41:49  6  44:01  6  49:47  6  55:47  6  60:23  5  63:25  4  67:07  4  69:48  4  72:19  4  72:42  5 01:12:42
       0 Tok Taka                  V              02:04 10  04:31  6  04:27  6  06:00  5  04:22  5  06:25  5  02:35  5  03:24  8  08:01  7  02:12  6  05:46  5  06:00  5  04:36  2  03:02  3  03:42  4  02:41  5  02:31  7  00:23  9
                                                  01:30     01:35     03:07     02:26     01:15     02:29     01:09     01:11     04:48     00:52     02:15     02:03    -00:26     01:13     01:17     00:58     01:28     00:21   
 6. Klavs Bethers             01:13:39 15:33:57   00:55  4  04:45  3  10:46  7  18:02  9  22:40  9  28:49  6  30:58  6  33:41  5  40:47  5  42:25  5  48:33  5  54:43  4  62:22  6  65:54  6  69:57  6  72:03  6  73:33  6  73:39  6 01:13:39
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V              00:55  4  03:50  4  06:01  9  07:16  9  04:38  6  06:09  3  02:09  3  02:43  3  07:06  5  01:38  3  06:08  6  06:10  6  07:39  6  03:32  5  04:03  6  02:06  2  01:30  4  00:06  5
                                                  00:21     00:54     04:41     03:42     01:31     02:13     00:43     00:30     03:53     00:18     02:37     02:13     02:37     01:43     01:38     00:23     00:27     00:04   
 7. Gatis Trankalis           01:36:47 15:02:45   01:19  5  06:03  6  11:33  9  31:24 10  36:45 10  44:06 10  46:55 10  54:36 10  61:40 10  64:47 10  69:48 10  75:41  7  80:54  7  85:22  7  89:46  7  94:06  7  96:42  7  96:47  7 01:36:47
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:19  5  04:44  7  05:30  8  19:51 10  05:21 10  07:21  7  02:49  6  07:41 10  07:04  4  03:07  7  05:01  4  05:53  4  05:13  4  04:28  9  04:24  7  04:20 10  02:36  9  00:05  4
                                                  00:45     01:48     04:10     16:17     02:14     03:25     01:23     05:28     03:51     01:47     01:30     01:56     00:11     02:39     01:59     02:37     01:33     00:03   
 8. Ilze Dilevica             01:48:29 14:51:12   01:31  6  06:56  9  10:28  4  17:07  5  22:06  7  34:21  8  37:34  7  40:54  8  49:52  7  53:45  8  65:18  7  81:02  8  90:42  8  95:02  8 101:55  8 105:41  9 108:05  8 108:29  8 01:48:29
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:31  6  05:25 10  03:32  4  06:39  6  04:59  9  12:15  8  03:13  8  03:20  6  08:58  9  03:53  9  11:33  8  15:44  8  09:40 10  04:20  6  06:53 10  03:46  7  02:24  6  00:24 10
                                                  00:57     02:29     02:12     03:05     01:52     08:19     01:47     01:07     05:45     02:33     08:02     11:47     04:38     02:31     04:28     02:03     01:21     00:22   
 9. Gints Lusis               01:48:34 14:51:10   01:37  7  06:55  8  10:28  4  17:15  6  22:00  6  34:17  7  37:40  8  40:53  7  49:52  7  53:44  7  65:22  8  82:21  9  90:46  9  95:10  9 101:55  8 105:36  8 108:14  9 108:34  9 01:48:34
       0 Moto Kurzeme              V              01:37  7  05:18  8  03:33  5  06:47  8  04:45  7  12:17 10  03:23  9  03:13  4  08:59 10  03:52  8  11:38 10  16:59  9  08:25  8  04:24  7  06:45  8  03:41  6  02:38 10  00:20  8
                                                  01:03     02:22     02:13     03:13     01:38     08:21     01:57     01:00     05:46     02:32     08:07     13:02     03:23     02:35     04:20     01:58     01:35     00:18   
10. Martins Saulitis          01:48:47 14:51:00   01:50  8  07:11 10  10:42  6  17:27  8  22:14  8  34:30  9  37:54  9  41:10  9  49:58  9  54:01  9  65:34  9  83:08 10  90:59 10  95:24 10 102:12 10 105:59 10 108:32 10 108:47 10 01:48:47
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:50  8  05:21  9  03:31  3  06:45  7  04:47  8  12:16  9  03:24 10  03:16  5  08:48  8  04:03 10  11:33  8  17:34 10  07:51  7  04:25  8  06:48  9  03:47  9  02:33  8  00:15  7
                                                  01:16     02:25     02:11     03:11     01:40     08:20     01:58     01:03     05:35     02:43     08:02     13:37     02:49     02:36     04:23     02:04     01:30     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     02:56     01:20     03:34     03:02     03:56     01:26     02:13     03:13     01:20     03:31     03:57     03:51     01:49     02:25     01:43     01:03     00:02   00:41:55

#5 Distance (M.S-10,V-10): 5 KP 0,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emilija Petersone         00:17:13 15:57:01   02:15  1  06:30  1  10:58  1  13:01  1  16:31  1  17:13  1 00:17:13
       0 Tok Taka                  M.S-10         02:15  1  04:15  1  04:28  1  02:03  1  03:30  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lucija Ivane              00:56:29 15:33:27   09:03  3  20:58  3  34:21  3  39:44  3  48:05  3  56:29  2 00:56:29
       0 Tok Taka                  M.S-10         09:03  3  11:55  3  13:23  3  05:23  3  08:21  3  08:24  2
                                                  06:48     07:40     08:55     03:20     04:51     07:42   
    Vendija Vitkovska         DQ       15:00:19   03:10  2  07:56  2  19:41  2  21:45  2  26:21  2           DQ
       0 Liepaja                   M.S-10         03:10  2  04:46  2  11:45  2  02:04  2  04:36  2          
                                                  00:55     00:31     07:17     00:01     01:06             
    Dinija Vitkovska          DQ       10:00:00                                                              DQ
       0 Liepaja                   M.S-10                                                                   
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     04:15     04:28     02:03     03:30     00:42   00:17:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 02.01.2018. 13:58:38 NGO PRO.ini