Izskrien Kapsēdes pamatskolas 35!

02.03.2018.
Organizators : Kapsēdes pamatskola, DR-krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Bethers
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[1] [1-3] [2] [3] [4-6] [7-9]

1-3 Distance (1): 14 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Valters Baltgavis                    00:13:21
 2.     0 Kristofers Avotins                   00:14:12 +00:51
 3.     0 Rudis Busmanis                       00:17:53 +04:32
 4.     0 Karolina Senbruna                    00:19:50 +06:29
 5.     0 Annija Dombrovska                    00:19:59 +06:38
 6.     0 Kristaps Matisons                    00:21:27 +08:06
 7.     0 Dominiks Vecbastiks                  00:23:31 +10:10
 8.     0 Jekabs Kuncitis                      00:24:57 +11:36
 9.     0 Adrians Grigorjevs                   00:24:58 +11:37
        0 Ingus Behmanis                       DQ      
        0 Ance Balandina                       DQ      
        0 Samuels Ruljalams                    DQ      
        0 Maris Klava                          DQ      
        0 Mikus Ziedins                        DQ      
        0 Kristers Klescovs                    DQ      
        0 Evelina Mateusa                      DQ      
        0 Rihards Freidenfelds                 DQ      
        0 Ralfs Purins                         DQ      
        0 Toms Kairis                          DQ      
        0 Sinita Egija Matute                  DQ      
4-6 Distance (2): 18 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Bethers                        00:08:34
 2.     0 Peteris Zikmanis                     00:13:14 +04:40
 2.     0 Toms Valdmanis                       00:13:14 +04:40
 4.     0 Eimija Saule                         00:14:05 +05:31
 5.     0 Girts Vilemsons                      00:14:09 +05:35
 6.     0 Daila Vilde                          00:14:31 +05:57
 7.     0 Agnese Dukatane                      00:20:17 +11:43
 8.     0 Una Tomase                           00:21:39 +13:05
 9.     0 Ainars Senfelds                      00:21:45 +13:11
10.     0 Dana Dukatane                        00:21:54 +13:20
11.     0 Adrians Egle                         00:26:05 +17:31
12.     0 Markuss Brugevics                    00:28:09 +19:35
13.     0 Ainars Srubis                        00:33:16 +24:42
14.     0 Rihards Jonass                       00:36:46 +28:12
        0 Darens Liepins                       DQ      
        0 Peteris Zikmanis                     DQ      
        0 Adrians Bumbieris                    DQ      
        0 Lukass Praulins                      DQ      
        0 Kristers Volkovs                     DQ      
        0 Alekss Belakovs                      DQ      
        0 Gatis Behmanis                       DQ      
        0 Rainers Skrubis                      DQ      
        0 Daniels Baltins                      DQ      
7-9 Distance (3): 19 KP 4.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Davis Mezadreija                     00:10:39
 2.     0 Kristaps Briedis                     00:11:05 +00:26
 3.     0 Janis Briedis                        00:11:18 +00:39
 4.     0 Eva Sofere                           00:13:55 +03:16
 5.     0 Ina Sofere                           00:16:13 +05:34
 6.     0 Ruta Cinkmane                        00:16:20 +05:41
 7.     0 Lilija Saule                         00:18:49 +08:10
 8.     0 Emils Atstajs                        00:19:37 +08:58
 9.     0 Everita Landere                      00:22:13 +11:34
10.     0 Indra Graikste                       00:22:18 +11:39
10.     0 Kitija Spole                         00:22:18 +11:39
12.     0 Dzastins Pinkis                      00:25:19 +14:40
        0 Davis Mezdreija                      DQ      
        0 Anna Zemite                          DQ      
        0 Marita Sprude                        DQ      
        0 Aija Muceniece                       DQ      
        0 Liga Ziedina                         DQ      
1 Distance (4): 14 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus                        00:04:01
 2.     0 Rainers Meiers                       00:04:17 +00:16
 3.     0 Peteris Purmalis                     00:04:49 +00:48
 4.     0 Liga Smilgaine                       00:05:22 +01:21
 5.     0 Liga Virbule                         00:06:17 +02:16
 6.     0 Mudite Steina                        00:06:50 +02:49
 7.     0 Una Bethere                          00:08:21 +04:20
        0 Edgars Berzins                       DQ      
2 Distance (5): 18 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus                        00:06:33
 2.     0 Rainers Meiers                       00:07:27 +00:54
 3.     0 Edgars Berzins                       00:07:31 +00:58
 4.     0 Liga Virbule                         00:08:48 +02:15
 5.     0 Peteris Purmalis                     00:10:06 +03:33
 6.     0 Una Bethere                          00:10:48 +04:15
 7.     0 Liga Smilgaine                       00:13:15 +06:42
 8.     0 Mudite Steina                        00:14:47 +08:14
 9.     0 Annija Mankuss                       00:19:00 +12:27
        0 Mara Plaude                          DQ      
3 Distance (6): 19 KP 4.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Berzins                       00:08:34
 2.     0 Liga Virbule                         00:10:31 +01:57
 3.     0 Peteris Purmalis                     00:13:50 +05:16
 4.     0 Liga Smilgaine                       00:13:58 +05:24
 5.     0 Rainers Meiers                       00:15:22 +06:48
 6.     0 Annija Mankus                        00:21:02 +12:28
 7.     0 Mara Plaude                          00:30:55 +22:21
        0 Mudite Steina                        DQ      
        0 Ainars Mankus                        DQ      
#1 Distance (1-3): 14 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Valters Baltgavis                   1-3      00:13:21
 2.     0 Kristofers Avotins                  1-3      00:14:12 +00:51
 3.     0 Rudis Busmanis                      1-3      00:17:53 +04:32
 4.     0 Karolina Senbruna                   1-3      00:19:50 +06:29
 5.     0 Annija Dombrovska                   1-3      00:19:59 +06:38
 6.     0 Kristaps Matisons                   1-3      00:21:27 +08:06
 7.     0 Dominiks Vecbastiks                 1-3      00:23:31 +10:10
 8.     0 Jekabs Kuncitis                     1-3      00:24:57 +11:36
 9.     0 Adrians Grigorjevs                  1-3      00:24:58 +11:37
        0 Ingus Behmanis                      1-3      DQ      
        0 Ance Balandina                      1-3      DQ      
        0 Samuels Ruljalams                   1-3      DQ      
        0 Maris Klava                         1-3      DQ      
        0 Mikus Ziedins                       1-3      DQ      
        0 Kristers Klescovs                   1-3      DQ      
        0 Evelina Mateusa                     1-3      DQ      
        0 Rihards Freidenfelds                1-3      DQ      
        0 Ralfs Purins                        1-3      DQ      
        0 Toms Kairis                         1-3      DQ      
        0 Sinita Egija Matute                 1-3      DQ      
#2 Distance (4-6): 18 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Bethers                       4-6      00:08:34
 2.     0 Peteris Zikmanis                    4-6      00:13:14 +04:40
 2.     0 Toms Valdmanis                      4-6      00:13:14 +04:40
 4.     0 Eimija Saule                        4-6      00:14:05 +05:31
 5.     0 Girts Vilemsons                     4-6      00:14:09 +05:35
 6.     0 Daila Vilde                         4-6      00:14:31 +05:57
 7.     0 Agnese Dukatane                     4-6      00:20:17 +11:43
 8.     0 Una Tomase                          4-6      00:21:39 +13:05
 9.     0 Ainars Senfelds                     4-6      00:21:45 +13:11
10.     0 Dana Dukatane                       4-6      00:21:54 +13:20
11.     0 Adrians Egle                        4-6      00:26:05 +17:31
12.     0 Markuss Brugevics                   4-6      00:28:09 +19:35
13.     0 Ainars Srubis                       4-6      00:33:16 +24:42
14.     0 Rihards Jonass                      4-6      00:36:46 +28:12
        0 Darens Liepins                      4-6      DQ      
        0 Peteris Zikmanis                    4-6      DQ      
        0 Adrians Bumbieris                   4-6      DQ      
        0 Lukass Praulins                     4-6      DQ      
        0 Kristers Volkovs                    4-6      DQ      
        0 Alekss Belakovs                     4-6      DQ      
        0 Gatis Behmanis                      4-6      DQ      
        0 Rainers Skrubis                     4-6      DQ      
        0 Daniels Baltins                     4-6      DQ      
#3 Distance (7-9): 19 KP 4.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Davis Mezadreija                    7-9      00:10:39
 2.     0 Kristaps Briedis                    7-9      00:11:05 +00:26
 3.     0 Janis Briedis                       7-9      00:11:18 +00:39
 4.     0 Eva Sofere                          7-9      00:13:55 +03:16
 5.     0 Ina Sofere                          7-9      00:16:13 +05:34
 6.     0 Ruta Cinkmane                       7-9      00:16:20 +05:41
 7.     0 Lilija Saule                        7-9      00:18:49 +08:10
 8.     0 Emils Atstajs                       7-9      00:19:37 +08:58
 9.     0 Everita Landere                     7-9      00:22:13 +11:34
10.     0 Indra Graikste                      7-9      00:22:18 +11:39
10.     0 Kitija Spole                        7-9      00:22:18 +11:39
12.     0 Dzastins Pinkis                     7-9      00:25:19 +14:40
        0 Davis Mezdreija                     7-9      DQ      
        0 Anna Zemite                         7-9      DQ      
        0 Marita Sprude                       7-9      DQ      
        0 Aija Muceniece                      7-9      DQ      
        0 Liga Ziedina                        7-9      DQ      
#4 Distance (1): 14 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus                       1        00:04:01
 2.     0 Rainers Meiers                      1        00:04:17 +00:16
 3.     0 Peteris Purmalis                    1        00:04:49 +00:48
 4.     0 Liga Smilgaine                      1        00:05:22 +01:21
 5.     0 Liga Virbule                        1        00:06:17 +02:16
 6.     0 Mudite Steina                       1        00:06:50 +02:49
 7.     0 Una Bethere                         1        00:08:21 +04:20
        0 Edgars Berzins                      1        DQ      
#5 Distance (2): 18 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus                       2        00:06:33
 2.     0 Rainers Meiers                      2        00:07:27 +00:54
 3.     0 Edgars Berzins                      2        00:07:31 +00:58
 4.     0 Liga Virbule                        2        00:08:48 +02:15
 5.     0 Peteris Purmalis                    2        00:10:06 +03:33
 6.     0 Una Bethere                         2        00:10:48 +04:15
 7.     0 Liga Smilgaine                      2        00:13:15 +06:42
 8.     0 Mudite Steina                       2        00:14:47 +08:14
 9.     0 Annija Mankuss                      2        00:19:00 +12:27
        0 Mara Plaude                         2        DQ      
#6 Distance (3): 19 KP 4.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Berzins                      3        00:08:34
 2.     0 Liga Virbule                        3        00:10:31 +01:57
 3.     0 Peteris Purmalis                    3        00:13:50 +05:16
 4.     0 Liga Smilgaine                      3        00:13:58 +05:24
 5.     0 Rainers Meiers                      3        00:15:22 +06:48
 6.     0 Annija Mankus                       3        00:21:02 +12:28
 7.     0 Mara Plaude                         3        00:30:55 +22:21
        0 Mudite Steina                       3        DQ      
        0 Ainars Mankus                       3        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 05.03.2018. 20:11:30 NGO PRO.ini