DR-KASTS, Beberlini 10.04.2018

10.04.2018.
Organizators : DR-KRASTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Maris Penkulis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M.S-10]
[S] [S13] [S-15] [S-50] [SB] [V]
[V-10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
V13 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Toms Romanovs             Medze      00:16:41
 2.     0 Toms Kairis               Medze      00:16:47 +00:06
 3.     0 Lauris Jaunzemis          Grobina    00:16:52 +00:11
S-15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
        0 Anna Liva                 Liepaja    DQ      
V15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Bethers             DR-KRASTS  00:40:27
 2.     0 Rinalds Kudis             Liepaja    00:55:12 +14:45
        0 Dzintars Berzins          Liepaja    DQ      
        0 Toms Jaunzemis            Grobina    DQ      
SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja    00:48:28
 2.     0 Anna Rokjane              Nica       00:48:39 +00:11
 3.     0 Oksana Juvcenko           Liepaja    00:51:00 +02:32
 4.     0 Iveta Leja                Liepaja    00:51:01 +02:33
 5.     0 Una Bethere               DR-KRASTS  01:00:25 +11:57
 6.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            Grobina    01:12:58 +24:30
 7.     0 Inta Krumina              Grobina    01:46:55 +58:27
        0 Laila Duna                Skrien Lie DQ      
S-50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Taka       00:36:03
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus  00:37:38 +01:35
 3.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-KRASTS  01:00:45 +24:42
S Distance (3): 16 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Smigaine             OK Saldus  00:33:38
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              Tok Taka   00:34:52 +01:14
 3.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR- Krasts 00:44:51 +11:13
 4.     0 Lilita Lauraite           Durbe      00:49:15 +15:37
 5.     0 Zita Grante               Liepaja    01:24:06 +50:28
VB Distance (3): 16 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             Liepaja    00:32:42
 2.     0 Janis Keris               Northamton 00:36:22 +03:40
 3.     0 Kristaps Briedis          Medze      00:38:53 +06:11
 4.     0 Janis Vizulis             Liepaja    00:52:51 +20:09
 5.     0 Gints Lejasmeiers         Liepaja    00:52:55 +20:13
 6.     0 Rolands Strehers          Liepaja    00:59:15 +26:33
 7.     0 Elvijs Pudzmis            Liepaja    01:01:26 +28:44
 8.     0 Eliza Liepina             Liepaja    01:04:07 +31:25
 9.     0 Raitis Kalnenieks         Liepaja    01:04:08 +31:26
10.     0 Didzis Kalnins            Liepaja    01:04:52 +32:10
        0 Karlis Bumansi            MRC        DQ      
        0 Oskars Zeps               VSK Noskri DQ      
V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          Durbe      00:49:24
 2.     0 Maris Otankis             Taka       00:53:35 +04:11
V Distance (4): 18 KP 5.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             Liepaja    00:37:32
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-KRASTS  00:38:45 +01:13
 3.     0 Aigars Olsevskis          Liepaja    00:41:46 +04:14
 4.     0 Janis Silins              Pavilosta  00:42:58 +05:26
 5.     0 Arturs Keris              Tok Taka   00:46:07 +08:35
 6.     0 Guntars Kikucs            Ok Saldus  00:46:44 +09:12
 7.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 00:48:20 +10:48
 8.     0 Andrejs Lobanovs          DR-KRASTS  00:49:36 +12:04
 9.     0 Peteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS  00:50:21 +12:49
10.     0 Gatis Trankalis           Liepaja    01:00:56 +23:24
11.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja    01:03:25 +25:53
12.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           Grobina    01:08:19 +30:47
13.     0 Arnis Jagza               Liepaja    01:14:09 +36:37
14.     0 Edgars Porciks            VSK Noskri 01:15:08 +37:36
15.     0 Aleksandrs Nazarovs       Liepaja    01:16:16 +38:44
M.S-10 Distance (5): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts  00:18:23
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           DR-Krasts  00:18:32 +00:09
#1 Distance (S13,V13): 7 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Toms Romanovs             Medze     V13      00:16:41
 2.     0 Toms Kairis               Medze     V13      00:16:47 +00:06
 3.     0 Lauris Jaunzemis          Grobina   V13      00:16:52 +00:11
#2 Distance (S-15,V15,SB,S-50): 12 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Taka      S-50     00:36:03
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus S-50     00:37:38 +01:35
 3.     0 Ralfs Bethers             DR-KRASTS V15      00:40:27 +04:24
 4.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja   SB       00:48:28 +12:25
 5.     0 Anna Rokjane              Nica      SB       00:48:39 +12:36
 6.     0 Oksana Juvcenko           Liepaja   SB       00:51:00 +14:57
 7.     0 Iveta Leja                Liepaja   SB       00:51:01 +14:58
 8.     0 Rinalds Kudis             Liepaja   V15      00:55:12 +19:09
 9.     0 Una Bethere               DR-KRASTS SB       01:00:25 +24:22
10.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-KRASTS S-50     01:00:45 +24:42
11.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            Grobina   SB       01:12:58 +36:55
12.     0 Inta Krumina              Grobina   SB       01:46:55 +70:52
        0 Toms Jaunzemis            Grobina   V15      DQ      
        0 Anna Liva                 Liepaja   S-15     DQ      
        0 Dzintars Berzins          Liepaja   V15      DQ      
        0 Laila Duna                Skrien LieSB       DQ      
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             Liepaja   VB       00:32:42
 2.     0 Liga Smigaine             OK Saldus S        00:33:38 +00:56
 3.     0 Liga Virbule              Tok Taka  S        00:34:52 +02:10
 4.     0 Janis Keris               NorthamtonVB       00:36:22 +03:40
 5.     0 Kristaps Briedis          Medze     VB       00:38:53 +06:11
 6.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR- KrastsS        00:44:51 +12:09
 7.     0 Lilita Lauraite           Durbe     S        00:49:15 +16:33
 8.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          Durbe     V50      00:49:24 +16:42
 9.     0 Janis Vizulis             Liepaja   VB       00:52:51 +20:09
10.     0 Gints Lejasmeiers         Liepaja   VB       00:52:55 +20:13
11.     0 Maris Otankis             Taka      V50      00:53:35 +20:53
12.     0 Rolands Strehers          Liepaja   VB       00:59:15 +26:33
13.     0 Elvijs Pudzmis            Liepaja   VB       01:01:26 +28:44
14.     0 Eliza Liepina             Liepaja   VB       01:04:07 +31:25
15.     0 Raitis Kalnenieks         Liepaja   VB       01:04:08 +31:26
16.     0 Didzis Kalnins            Liepaja   VB       01:04:52 +32:10
17.     0 Zita Grante               Liepaja   S        01:24:06 +51:24
        0 Karlis Bumansi            MRC       VB       DQ      
        0 Oskars Zeps               VSK NoskriVB       DQ      
#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 5.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             Liepaja   V        00:37:32
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-KRASTS V        00:38:45 +01:13
 3.     0 Aigars Olsevskis          Liepaja   V        00:41:46 +04:14
 4.     0 Janis Silins              Pavilosta V        00:42:58 +05:26
 5.     0 Arturs Keris              Tok Taka  V        00:46:07 +08:35
 6.     0 Guntars Kikucs            Ok Saldus V        00:46:44 +09:12
 7.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        00:48:20 +10:48
 8.     0 Andrejs Lobanovs          DR-KRASTS V        00:49:36 +12:04
 9.     0 Peteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS V        00:50:21 +12:49
10.     0 Gatis Trankalis           Liepaja   V        01:00:56 +23:24
11.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja   V        01:03:25 +25:53
12.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           Grobina   V        01:08:19 +30:47
13.     0 Arnis Jagza               Liepaja   V        01:14:09 +36:37
14.     0 Edgars Porciks            VSK NoskriV        01:15:08 +37:36
15.     0 Aleksandrs Nazarovs       Liepaja   V        01:16:16 +38:44
#5 Distance (M.S-10,V-10): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts M.S-10   00:18:23
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           DR-Krasts M.S-10   00:18:32 +00:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 10.04.2018. 23:55:48 NGO PRO.ini