DR-KASTS, Beberlini 10.04.2018

10.04.2018.
Organizators : DR-KRASTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Maris Penkulis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M.S-10]
[S] [S13] [S-15] [S-50] [SB] [V]
[V-10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
V13 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Romanovs             00:16:41 17:14:59   00:40  1  02:40  1  04:25  1  07:12  1  12:15  1  13:52  1  16:27  1  16:41  1 00:16:41
       0 Medze                     V13            00:40  1  02:00  2  01:45  1  02:47  2  05:03  2  01:37  3  02:35  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Kairis               00:16:47 17:15:01   00:42  2  02:41  2  04:29  2  07:14  2  12:21  2  13:55  2  16:33  2  16:47  2 00:16:47
       0 Medze                     V13            00:42  2  01:59  1  01:48  2  02:45  1  05:07  3  01:34  2  02:38  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:02     00:04    -00:03     00:03     00:00   
 3. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:16:52 17:14:52   00:53  3  02:53  3  04:45  3  09:47  3  12:54  3  14:14  3  16:37  3  16:52  3 00:16:52
       0 Grobina                   V13            00:53  3  02:00  2  01:52  3  05:02  3  03:07  1  01:20  1  02:23  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:13     00:00     00:07     02:15    -01:56    -00:17    -00:12     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     01:59     01:45     02:45     03:07     01:20     02:23     00:14   00:14:13

S-15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finišs              
    Anna Liva                 DQ       17:10:07   02:54  1                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Liepaja                   S-15           02:54  1                      02:40  1  05:33  1  06:00  1  03:10  1  04:00  1  02:58  1  07:01  1  02:36  1  01:56  1          
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             

V15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Bethers             00:40:27 17:14:56   03:15  2  09:31  2  12:32  1  14:24  1  18:29  1  25:02  1  26:28  1  30:40  1  32:34  1  36:20  1  37:55  1  40:14  1  40:27  1 00:40:27
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V15            03:15  2  06:16  2  03:01  1  01:52  1  04:05  2  06:33  1  01:26  1  04:12  1  01:54  1  03:46  1  01:35  1  02:19  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rinalds Kudis             00:55:12 18:24:40   04:09  3  09:17  1  12:47  2  15:14  2  22:02  2  29:46  2  34:23  2  39:42  2  42:29  2  50:30  2  52:13  2  54:21  2  55:12  2 00:55:12
       0 Liepaja                   V15            04:09  3  05:08  1  03:30  2  02:27  2  06:48  3  07:44  2  04:37  3  05:19  2  02:47  2  08:01  4  01:43  2  02:08  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:54    -01:08     00:29     00:35     02:43     01:11     03:11     01:07     00:53     04:15     00:08    -00:11     00:38   
    Dzintars Berzins          DQ       16:43:54   06:54  4  16:29  4  21:28  4                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V15            06:54  4  09:35  3  04:59  3                                03:23  2  08:54  3  06:29  3  05:44  2  02:43  3  02:15  3          
                                                  03:39     03:19     01:58                                   01:57     04:42     04:35     01:58     01:08    -00:04             
    Toms Jaunzemis            DQ       17:14:45   02:02  1  13:11  3  18:29  3  22:35  3  25:56  3  42:59  3  47:41  3                                                             DQ
       0 Grobina                   V15            02:02  1  11:09  4  05:18  4  04:06  3  03:21  1  17:03  3  04:42  4                      06:25  3  06:24  4  02:13  2          
                                                 -01:13     04:53     02:17     02:14    -00:44     10:30     03:16                         02:39     04:49    -00:06             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     05:08     03:01     01:52     03:21     06:33     01:26     04:12     01:54     03:46     01:35     02:08     00:13   00:37:11

SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daiga Porina              00:48:28 18:48:58   05:41  5  14:21  5  19:46  5  22:37  5  25:35  4  29:08  2  30:15  2  33:08  1  36:32  1  41:53  1  44:15  1  47:51  1  48:28  1 00:48:28
       0 Liepaja                   SB             05:41  5  08:40  4  05:25  5  02:51  4  02:58  3  03:33  1  01:07  2  02:53  2  03:24  6  05:21  6  02:22  4  03:36  7  00:37  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Rokjane              00:48:39 17:31:14   01:35  1  10:15  2  16:52  2  20:23  2  26:02  5  31:10  5  35:19  3  37:58  2  39:37  2  44:11  2  46:25  2  48:20  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
       0 Nica                      SB             01:35  1  08:40  4  06:37  7  03:31  5  05:39  5  05:08  2  04:09  5  02:39  1  01:39  1  04:34  3  02:14  1  01:55  2  00:19  2
                                                 -04:06     00:00     01:12     00:40     02:41     01:35     03:02    -00:14    -01:45    -00:47    -00:08    -01:41    -00:18   
 3. Oksana Juvcenko           00:51:00 18:43:14   09:45  6  15:12  6  19:42  4  21:59  3  24:22  2  29:51  3  35:49  5  39:32  4  41:33  3  46:04  3  48:23  3  50:38  3  51:00  3 00:51:00
       0 Liepaja                   SB             09:45  6  05:27  2  04:30  2  02:17  2  02:23  2  05:29  3  05:58  7  03:43  3  02:01  2  04:31  1  02:19  3  02:15  4  00:22  4
                                                  04:04    -03:13    -00:55    -00:34    -00:35     01:56     04:51     00:50    -01:23    -00:50    -00:03    -01:21    -00:15   
 4. Iveta Leja                00:51:01 18:43:12   09:52  7  15:15  7  19:58  6  22:06  4  24:27  3  30:00  4  35:44  4  39:31  3  41:37  4  46:10  4  48:26  4  50:45  4  51:01  4 00:51:01
       0 Liepaja                   SB             09:52  7  05:23  1  04:43  4  02:08  1  02:21  1  05:33  4  05:44  6  03:47  4  02:06  3  04:33  2  02:16  2  02:19  5  00:16  1
                                                  04:11    -03:17    -00:42    -00:43    -00:37     02:00     04:37     00:54    -01:18    -00:48    -00:06    -01:17    -00:21   
 5. Una Bethere               01:00:25 16:36:57   01:37  2  07:20  1  10:56  1  13:44  1  17:28  1  28:53  1  29:57  1  47:34  5  50:25  5  55:32  5  58:05  5  59:57  5  60:25  5 01:00:25
       0 DR-KRASTS                 SB             01:37  2  05:43  3  03:36  1  02:48  3  03:44  4  11:25  6  01:04  1  17:37  7  02:51  4  05:07  5  02:33  5  01:52  1  00:28  5
                                                 -04:04    -02:57    -01:49    -00:03     00:46     07:52    -00:03     14:44    -00:33    -00:14     00:11    -01:44    -00:09   
 6. Daina Jaunzeme            01:12:58 17:14:38   02:03  3  13:45  4  21:25  7  29:04  8  36:42  7  44:48  6  48:01  6  53:51  6  56:48  6  65:27  6  68:54  6  72:10  6  72:58  6 01:12:58
       0 Grobina                   SB             02:03  3  11:42  8  07:40  8  07:39  8  07:38  6  08:06  5  03:13  4  05:50  5  02:57  5  08:39  7  03:27  7  03:16  6  00:48  7
                                                 -03:38     03:02     02:15     04:48     04:40     04:33     02:06     02:57    -00:27     03:18     01:05    -00:20     00:11   
 7. Inta Krumina              01:46:55 16:38:51   03:05  4  13:08  3  19:05  3  24:01  6  33:42  6  79:02  7  80:57  7  89:55  7  96:18  7 101:21  7 104:22  7 106:36  7 106:55  7 01:46:55
       0 Grobina                   SB             03:05  4  10:03  7  05:57  6  04:56  7  09:41  7  45:20  7  01:55  3  08:58  6  06:23  7  05:03  4  03:01  6  02:14  3  00:19  2
                                                 -02:36     01:23     00:32     02:05     06:43     41:47     00:48     06:05     02:59    -00:18     00:39    -01:22    -00:18   
    Laila Duna                DQ       18:43:15   10:10  8  19:22  8  24:01  8  27:48  7  48:28  8                                                                                 DQ
       0 Skrien Liepaja            SB             10:10  8  09:12  6  04:39  3  03:47  6  20:40  8                                                                                
                                                  04:29     00:32    -00:46     00:56     17:42                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     05:23     03:36     02:08     02:21     03:33     01:04     02:39     01:39     04:31     02:14     01:52     00:16   00:32:51

S-50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Skaidrite Otanke          00:36:03 18:21:45   01:59  2  07:18  1  10:44  1  13:25  1  16:10  1  20:26  1  21:42  1  24:55  1  26:48  1  31:31  1  33:48  1  35:45  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
       0 Taka                      S-50           01:59  2  05:19  1  03:26  2  02:41  1  02:45  1  04:16  2  01:16  1  03:13  2  01:53  2  04:43  1  02:17  2  01:57  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:37:38 17:42:19   01:23  1  08:24  3  12:30  3  15:18  3  18:31  3  22:46  3  24:02  3  26:44  2  28:21  2  33:22  2  35:37  2  37:18  2  37:38  2 00:37:38
       0 OK Saldus                 S-50           01:23  1  07:01  3  04:06  3  02:48  2  03:13  2  04:15  1  01:16  1  02:42  1  01:37  1  05:01  2  02:15  1  01:41  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:36     01:42     00:40     00:07     00:28    -00:01     00:00    -00:31    -00:16     00:18    -00:02    -00:16     00:02   
 3. Mara Plaude               01:00:45 16:26:10   02:38  3  08:07  2  11:28  2  14:49  2  18:02  2  22:18  2  23:54  2  45:26  3  47:33  3  53:47  3  57:28  3  60:09  3  60:45  3 01:00:45
       0 DR-KRASTS                 S-50           02:38  3  05:29  2  03:21  1  03:21  3  03:13  2  04:16  2  01:36  3  21:32  3  02:07  3  06:14  3  03:41  3  02:41  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:39     00:10    -00:05     00:40     00:28     00:00     00:20     18:19     00:14     01:31     01:24     00:44     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     05:19     03:21     02:41     02:45     04:15     01:16     02:42     01:37     04:43     02:15     01:41     00:18   00:34:16

S Distance (3): 16 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 44)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Smigaine             00:33:38 16:27:37   00:39  3  02:57  1  04:51  1  06:57  1  10:33  1  12:44  1  15:49  1  17:01  1  20:33  2  21:35  2  23:48  1  25:48  1  27:01  1  30:32  1  32:11  1  33:26  1  33:38  1 00:33:38
       0 OK Saldus                 S              00:39  3  02:18  1  01:54  1  02:06  2  03:36  1  02:11  2  03:05  4  01:12  3  03:32  2  01:02  3  02:13  1  02:00  1  01:13  1  03:31  2  01:39  1  01:15  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:34:52 17:05:48   00:35  2  03:08  2  05:07  2  07:17  2  11:31  2  14:09  2  16:01  2  17:08  2  20:19  1  21:16  1  23:54  2  25:58  2  27:50  2  31:33  2  33:16  2  34:38  2  34:52  2 00:34:52
       0 Tok Taka                  S              00:35  2  02:33  2  01:59  2  02:10  3  04:14  3  02:38  3  01:52  1  01:07  2  03:11  1  00:57  1  02:38  2  02:04  2  01:52  4  03:43  3  01:43  2  01:22  3  00:14  2
                                                 -00:04     00:15     00:05     00:04     00:38     00:27    -01:13    -00:05    -00:21    -00:05     00:25     00:04     00:39     00:12     00:04     00:07     00:02   
 3. Iveta Eglija              00:44:51 17:54:18   00:29  1  05:15  4  07:28  4  09:25  4  13:26  3  15:26  3  17:39  3  18:45  3  27:56  3  28:57  3  35:00  3  37:17  3  38:36  3  41:44  3  43:29  3  44:37  3  44:51  3 00:44:51
       0 DR- Krasts                S              00:29  1  04:46  4  02:13  4  01:57  1  04:01  2  02:00  1  02:13  2  01:06  1  09:11  5  01:01  2  06:03  4  02:17  3  01:19  2  03:08  1  01:45  3  01:08  1  00:14  2
                                                 -00:10     02:28     00:19    -00:09     00:25    -00:11    -00:52    -00:06     05:39    -00:01     03:50     00:17     00:06    -00:23     00:06    -00:07     00:02   
 4. Lilita Lauraite           00:49:15 16:36:41   00:44  4  04:02  3  06:04  3  08:51  3  13:27  4  17:52  4  20:37  4  24:08  4  28:13  4  29:56  4  36:38  4  39:18  4  40:56  4  45:38  4  47:36  4  48:58  4  49:15  4 00:49:15
       0 Durbe                     S              00:44  4  03:18  3  02:02  3  02:47  4  04:36  4  04:25  4  02:45  3  03:31  5  04:05  3  01:43  4  06:42  5  02:40  4  01:38  3  04:42  4  01:58  4  01:22  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:05     01:00     00:08     00:41     01:00     02:14    -00:20     02:19     00:33     00:41     04:29     00:40     00:25     01:11     00:19     00:07     00:05   
 5. Zita Grante               01:24:06 16:44:12   01:03  5  06:59  5  09:49  5  13:37  5  21:00  5  28:13  5  33:14  5  35:39  5  41:03  5  43:11  5  48:17  5  56:12  5  59:06  5  78:16  5  81:10  5  83:43  5  84:06  5 01:24:06
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:03  5  05:56  5  02:50  5  03:48  5  07:23  5  07:13  5  05:01  5  02:25  4  05:24  4  02:08  5  05:06  3  07:55  5  02:54  5  19:10  5  02:54  5  02:33  5  00:23  5
                                                  00:24     03:38     00:56     01:42     03:47     05:02     01:56     01:13     01:52     01:06     02:53     05:55     01:41     15:39     01:15     01:18     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     02:18     01:54     01:57     03:36     02:00     01:52     01:06     03:11     00:57     02:13     02:00     01:13     03:08     01:39     01:08     00:12   00:30:53

VB Distance (3): 16 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 44)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:32:42 16:28:32   00:30  1  02:14  1  03:59  1  05:59  1  09:40  1  11:53  1  13:39  1  15:15  1  18:12  1  19:15  1  22:56  1  25:36  1  26:49  1  29:54  1  31:18  1  32:29  1  32:42  1 00:32:42
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:30  1  01:44  1  01:45  3  02:00  2  03:41  2  02:13  1  01:46  1  01:36  6  02:57  1  01:03  1  03:41  4  02:40  4  01:13  1  03:05  1  01:24  1  01:11  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Keris               00:36:22 16:57:35   00:30  1  02:34  2  04:20  2  06:20  2  10:40  2  12:58  2  16:17  3  17:21  3  20:41  2  21:57  2  24:18  2  26:12  2  27:59  2  32:45  2  34:35  2  36:02  2  36:22  2 00:36:22
       0 Northamtona UK            VB             00:30  1  02:04  2  01:46  4  02:00  2  04:20  3  02:18  3  03:19  7  01:04  1  03:20  2  01:16  3  02:21  1  01:54  1  01:47  6  04:46  8  01:50  3  01:27  5  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     00:20     00:01     00:00     00:39     00:05     01:33    -00:32     00:23     00:13    -01:20    -00:46     00:34     01:41     00:26     00:16     00:07   
 3. Kristaps Briedis          00:38:53 16:36:07   00:56  8  04:10  5  05:44  5  07:36  4  11:15  3  13:30  3  15:26  2  16:50  2  21:37  3  25:35  4  28:04  4  30:34  3  32:04  3  35:47  3  37:28  3  38:44  3  38:53  3 00:38:53
       0 Medze                     VB             00:56  8  03:14  5  01:34  1  01:52  1  03:39  1  02:15  2  01:56  2  01:24  3  04:47  8  03:58  9  02:29  2  02:30  3  01:30  4  03:43  5  01:41  2  01:16  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:26     01:30    -00:11    -00:08    -00:02     00:02     00:10    -00:12     01:50     02:55    -01:12    -00:10     00:17     00:38     00:17     00:05    -00:04   
 4. Janis Vizulis             00:52:51 18:41:33   00:39  3  03:12  3  05:05  3  07:10  3  13:15  4  15:52  4  18:32  4  19:58  4  23:27  4  24:32  3  27:40  3  32:51  4  34:13  4  40:19  4  51:10  4  52:36  4  52:51  4 00:52:51
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:39  3  02:33  3  01:53  5  02:05  4  06:05  6  02:37  5  02:40  5  01:26  4  03:29  6  01:05  2  03:08  3  05:11  7  01:22  2  06:06 10  10:51 10  01:26  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:09     00:49     00:08     00:05     02:24     00:24     00:54    -00:10     00:32     00:02    -00:33     02:31     00:09     03:01     09:27     00:15     00:02   
 5. Gints Lejasmeiers         00:52:55 18:41:28   00:41  4  03:20  4  05:31  4  08:21  5  13:18  5  15:55  5  18:33  5  19:59  5  24:26  5  27:51  5  38:51  6  41:42  5  43:24  5  47:52  5  51:25  5  52:43  5  52:55  5 00:52:55
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:41  4  02:39  4  02:11  6  02:50  5  04:57  4  02:37  5  02:38  4  01:26  4  04:27  7  03:25  8  11:00  9  02:51  5  01:42  5  04:28  7  03:33  9  01:18  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:11     00:55     00:26     00:50     01:16     00:24     00:52    -00:10     01:30     02:22     07:19     00:11     00:29     01:23     02:09     00:07    -00:01   
 6. Rolands Strehers          00:59:15 18:45:37   00:41  4  04:24  8  10:42 10  13:38 10  18:38  6  20:58  6  25:41  7  28:53  7  32:19  7  33:37  6  37:52  5  43:21  6  51:47  6  55:27  6  57:26  6  59:06  6  59:15  6 00:59:15
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:41  4  03:43  9  06:18 12  02:56  6  05:00  5  02:20  4  04:43 12  03:12 12  03:26  3  01:18  4  04:15  6  05:29 10  08:26  8  03:40  2  01:59  5  01:40  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:11     01:59     04:33     00:56     01:19     00:07     02:57     01:36     00:29     00:15     00:34     02:49     07:13     00:35     00:35     00:29    -00:04   
 7. Elvijs Pudzmis            01:01:26 17:45:20   04:40 12  07:54 12  09:29  9  12:38  6  19:21  7  22:35  7  24:33  6  25:48  6  31:08  6  38:09  9  49:26 10  51:53  9  53:22  7  57:12  7  59:03  7  60:31  7  61:26  7 01:01:26
       0 Liepaja                   VB             04:40 12  03:14  5  01:35  2  03:09  7  06:43  7  03:14  7  01:58  3  01:15  2  05:20  9  07:01 10  11:17 10  02:27  2  01:29  3  03:50  6  01:51  4  01:28  6  00:55 10
                                                  04:10     01:30    -00:10     01:09     03:02     01:01     00:12    -00:21     02:23     05:58     07:36    -00:13     00:16     00:45     00:27     00:17     00:42   
 8. Eliza Liepina             01:04:07 18:41:15   01:02 10  04:18  6  08:44  6  13:14  7  20:31  9  25:37  8  30:09  9  33:02  9  36:30  8  37:52  8  42:00  7  47:24  7  56:14  9  59:56  8  61:59  8  63:47  8  64:07  8 01:04:07
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:02 10  03:16  7  04:26 10  04:30 10  07:17  9  05:06 11  04:32 11  02:53 10  03:28  4  01:22  6  04:08  5  05:24  8  08:50 10  03:42  4  02:03  7  01:48  8  00:20  7
                                                  00:32     01:32     02:41     02:30     03:36     02:53     02:46     01:17     00:31     00:19     00:27     02:44     07:37     00:37     00:39     00:37     00:07   
 9. Raitis Kalnenieks         01:04:08 18:41:17   01:02 10  04:18  6  08:46  7  13:15  8  20:27  8  25:39  9  30:09  9  33:03 10  36:31  9  37:49  7  42:11  8  47:35  8  56:16 10  59:57  9  61:59  8  63:49  9  64:08  9 01:04:08
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:02 10  03:16  7  04:28 11  04:29  9  07:12  8  05:12 12  04:30 10  02:54 11  03:28  4  01:18  4  04:22  7  05:24  8  08:41  9  03:41  3  02:02  6  01:50  9  00:19  6
                                                  00:32     01:32     02:43     02:29     03:31     02:59     02:44     01:18     00:31     00:15     00:41     02:44     07:28     00:36     00:38     00:39     00:06   
10. Didzis Kalnins            01:04:52 16:57:59   00:55  7  05:55  9  09:16  8  13:22  9  21:08 10  25:44 10  28:51  8  30:52  8  41:37 10  43:08 10  48:37  9  52:03 10  54:16  8  60:15 10  62:36 10  64:30 10  64:52 10 01:04:52
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:55  7  05:00 10  03:21  7  04:06  8  07:46 10  04:36  8  03:07  6  02:01  7  10:45 10  01:31  7  05:29  8  03:26  6  02:13  7  05:59  9  02:21  8  01:54 10  00:22  9
                                                  00:25     03:16     01:36     02:06     04:05     02:23     01:21     00:25     07:48     00:28     01:48     00:46     01:00     02:54     00:57     00:43     00:09   
    Karlis Bumansi            DQ       18:43:29   00:50  6  07:12 10  11:27 11  22:00 11  41:56 11  46:41 11  50:30 11  52:32 11                                                                                           DQ
       0 MRC                       VB             00:50  6  06:22 12  04:15  9  10:33 11  19:56 12  04:45 10  03:49  8  02:02  9                                                                                          
                                                  00:20     04:38     02:30     08:33     16:15     02:32     02:03     00:26                                                                                             
    Oskars Zeps               DQ       18:43:20   01:00  9  07:19 11  11:33 12  22:07 12  42:02 12  46:43 12  50:37 12  52:38 12                                                                                           DQ
       0 VSK Noskrien              VB             01:00  9  06:19 11  04:14  8  10:34 12  19:55 11  04:41  9  03:54  9  02:01  7                                                                                          
                                                  00:30     04:35     02:29     08:34     16:14     02:28     02:08     00:25                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     01:44     01:34     01:52     03:39     02:13     01:46     01:04     02:57     01:03     02:21     01:54     01:13     03:05     01:24     01:11     00:09   00:29:39

V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 44)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arturs Brikmanis          00:49:24 16:36:38   00:45  1  04:13  1  06:12  1  08:56  1  13:25  1  17:52  1  20:45  1  24:08  1  28:18  1  30:02  1  36:44  1  39:13  1  41:10  1  45:51  1  47:45  1  49:09  1  49:24  1 00:49:24
       0 Durbe                     V50            00:45  1  03:28  2  01:59  1  02:44  1  04:29  1  04:27  2  02:53  1  03:23  2  04:10  1  01:44  2  06:42  2  02:29  1  01:57  2  04:41  1  01:54  1  01:24  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Otankis             00:53:35 18:19:43   01:13  2  04:38  2  07:40  2  11:24  2  17:49  2  21:47  2  25:00  2  26:32  2  31:45  2  33:13  2  37:01  2  40:20  2  42:15  2  48:11  2  50:58  2  53:07  2  53:35  2 00:53:35
       0 Taka                      V50            01:13  2  03:25  1  03:02  2  03:44  2  06:25  2  03:58  1  03:13  2  01:32  1  05:13  2  01:28  1  03:48  1  03:19  2  01:55  1  05:56  2  02:47  2  02:09  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:28    -00:03     01:03     01:00     01:56    -00:29     00:20    -01:51     01:03    -00:16    -02:54     00:50    -00:02     01:15     00:53     00:45     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     03:25     01:59     02:44     04:29     03:58     02:53     01:32     04:10     01:28     03:48     02:29     01:55     04:41     01:54     01:24     00:15   00:43:49

V Distance (4): 18 KP 5.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 36)  16.( 37)  17.( 46)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:37:32 17:01:48   01:50  3  03:04  2  04:33  3  06:03  4  08:31  3  11:51  2  13:52  3  16:32  2  18:24  2  21:07  1  22:48  1  24:29  1  27:56  1  30:19  2  31:46  1  33:12  1  36:13  1  37:23  1  37:32  1 00:37:32
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:50  3  01:14  3  01:29  5  01:30 11  02:28  1  03:20  2  02:01  2  02:40  7  01:52  1  02:43  1  01:41  3  01:41  1  03:27  4  02:23  3  01:27  1  01:26  2  03:01  1  01:10  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:38:45 19:01:49   01:33  1  02:58  1  04:24  2  05:45  3  08:28  2  11:52  3  13:45  2  16:23  1  18:23  1  21:26  2  23:00  2  24:43  2  28:07  2  30:06  1  32:12  2  34:01  2  37:23  2  38:33  2  38:45  2 00:38:45
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V              01:33  1  01:25  4  01:26  3  01:21 10  02:43  3  03:24  4  01:53  1  02:38  6  02:00  5  03:03  3  01:34  1  01:43  2  03:24  3  01:59  1  02:06  6  01:49  7  03:22  2  01:10  4  00:12  7
                                                 -00:17     00:11    -00:03    -00:09     00:15     00:04    -00:08    -00:02     00:08     00:20    -00:07     00:02    -00:03    -00:24     00:39     00:23     00:21     00:00     00:03   
 3. Aigars Olsevskis          00:41:46 16:57:57   02:02  6  03:10  3  04:44  4  05:36  2  09:17  4  14:17  7  16:23  7  18:45  6  20:40  6  23:34  3  25:13  3  27:20  3  30:41  3  33:38  3  35:34  3  36:55  3  40:23  3  41:31  3  41:46  3 00:41:46
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:02  6  01:08  1  01:34  7  00:52  1  03:41 11  05:00 11  02:06  4  02:22  2  01:55  2  02:54  2  01:39  2  02:07  5  03:21  2  02:57 10  01:56  4  01:21  1  03:28  3  01:08  3  00:15 13
                                                  00:12    -00:06     00:05    -00:38     01:13     01:40     00:05    -00:18     00:03     00:11    -00:02     00:26    -00:06     00:34     00:29    -00:05     00:27    -00:02     00:06   
 4. Janis Silins              00:42:58 17:30:02   02:07  7  03:16  4  04:22  1  05:17  1  07:46  1  10:58  1  13:03  1  19:08  8  21:19  8  24:25  6  26:31  5  28:44  5  31:53  4  34:32  4  36:25  4  38:00  4  41:49  4  42:47  4  42:58  4 00:42:58
       0 Pavilosta                 V              02:07  7  01:09  2  01:06  1  00:55  2  02:29  2  03:12  1  02:05  3  06:05 13  02:11  7  03:06  4  02:06  7  02:13  7  03:09  1  02:39  6  01:53  3  01:35  4  03:49  6  00:58  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:17    -00:05    -00:23    -00:35     00:01    -00:08     00:04     03:25     00:19     00:23     00:25     00:32    -00:18     00:16     00:26     00:09     00:48    -00:12     00:02   
 5. Arturs Keris              00:46:07 17:03:07   02:00  5  03:37  7  05:09  7  06:17  6  09:31  5  13:45  6  16:16  6  18:41  5  20:37  4  25:39  7  27:35  6  29:38  6  34:24  6  36:54  6  38:34  6  40:38  6  44:47  5  46:00  5  46:07  5 00:46:07
       0 Tok Taka                  V              02:00  5  01:37  6  01:32  6  01:08  6  03:14  6  04:14  8  02:31  9  02:25  3  01:56  3  05:02 10  01:56  6  02:03  4  04:46 11  02:30  4  01:40  2  02:04  9  04:09  7  01:13  7  00:07  1
                                                  00:10     00:23     00:03    -00:22     00:46     00:54     00:30    -00:15     00:04     02:19     00:15     00:22     01:19     00:07     00:13     00:38     01:08     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Guntars Kikucs            00:46:44 18:26:23   02:08  8  03:45  8  05:13  8  06:16  5  10:58  8  14:23  8  16:33  8  18:46  7  20:58  7  24:08  5  29:30  9  31:54  9  35:58  9  38:05  7  40:03  7  41:45  7  45:28  6  46:35  6  46:44  6 00:46:44
       0 Ok Saldus                 V              02:08  8  01:37  6  01:28  4  01:03  3  04:42 15  03:25  5  02:10  5  02:13  1  02:12  8  03:10  5  05:22 14  02:24  9  04:04  6  02:07  2  01:58  5  01:42  5  03:43  5  01:07  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:18     00:23    -00:01    -00:27     02:14     00:05     00:09    -00:27     00:20     00:27     03:41     00:43     00:37    -00:16     00:31     00:16     00:42    -00:03     00:00   
 7. Mareks Strauss            00:48:20 17:01:03   02:12  9  04:08  9  05:31  9  06:46  8  09:33  6  12:54  4  15:08  4  17:55  3  20:37  4  24:00  4  25:43  4  27:51  4  32:18  5  35:03  5  37:13  5  39:34  5  46:47  7  48:09  7  48:20  7 00:48:20
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:12  9  01:56 11  01:23  2  01:15  8  02:47  4  03:21  3  02:14  7  02:47  8  02:42 12  03:23  6  01:43  4  02:08  6  04:27  8  02:45  7  02:10  7  02:21 13  07:13 15  01:22 11  00:11  4
                                                  00:22     00:42    -00:06    -00:15     00:19     00:01     00:13     00:07     00:50     00:40     00:02     00:27     01:00     00:22     00:43     00:55     04:12     00:12     00:02   
 8. Andrejs Lobanovs          00:49:36 17:04:34   03:09 10  04:50 10  06:30 10  07:36  9  11:02  9  15:05  9  17:35  9  20:05  9  22:39  9  26:04  8  28:29  7  31:08  8  35:48  7  38:40  8  41:49  9  43:53  9  48:14  8  49:25  8  49:36  8 00:49:36
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V              03:09 10  01:41 10  01:40  8  01:06  4  03:26  8  04:03  7  02:30  8  02:30  4  02:34 11  03:25  7  02:25 10  02:39 10  04:40 10  02:52  8  03:09 12  02:04  9  04:21 10  01:11  6  00:11  4
                                                  01:19     00:27     00:11    -00:24     00:58     00:43     00:29    -00:10     00:42     00:42     00:44     00:58     01:13     00:29     01:42     00:38     01:20     00:01     00:02   
 9. Peteris Purmalis          00:50:21 17:11:06   01:58  4  03:25  6  05:05  5  06:35  7  09:42  7  13:23  5  15:35  5  18:11  4  20:07  3  26:58  9  28:41  8  30:37  7  35:49  8  38:42  9  41:24  8  43:35  8  48:54  9  50:07  9  50:21  9 00:50:21
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V              01:58  4  01:27  5  01:40  8  01:30 11  03:07  5  03:41  6  02:12  6  02:36  5  01:56  3  06:51 12  01:43  4  01:56  3  05:12 13  02:53  9  02:42 10  02:11 11  05:19 12  01:13  7  00:14 11
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:11     00:00     00:39     00:21     00:11    -00:04     00:04     04:08     00:02     00:15     01:45     00:30     01:15     00:45     02:18     00:03     00:05   
10. Gatis Trankalis           01:00:56 17:24:10   06:48 14  08:45 14  10:26 14  11:39 13  15:00 12  19:29 11  22:02 11  26:06 11  32:38 12  36:19 10  38:36 10  42:05 10  46:35 10  49:06 10  52:06 10  54:18 10  58:49 10  60:44 10  60:56 10 01:00:56
       0 Liepaja                   V              06:48 14  01:57 12  01:41 11  01:13  7  03:21  7  04:29  9  02:33 10  04:04 11  06:32 15  03:41  8  02:17  9  03:29 14  04:30  9  02:31  5  03:00 11  02:12 12  04:31 11  01:55 13  00:12  7
                                                  04:58     00:43     00:12    -00:17     00:53     01:09     00:32     01:24     04:40     00:58     00:36     01:48     01:03     00:08     01:33     00:46     01:30     00:45     00:03   
11. Davis Silins              01:03:25 17:32:05   01:45  2  03:24  5  05:05  5  12:39 14  16:08 14  20:46 13  23:32 13  35:17 15  37:25 15  41:17 13  43:27 13  46:15 11  50:23 11  53:40 11  56:04 11  57:36 11  61:53 11  63:11 11  63:25 11 01:03:25
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:45  2  01:39  9  01:41 11  07:34 15  03:29  9  04:38 10  02:46 11  11:45 15  02:08  6  03:52  9  02:10  8  02:48 12  04:08  7  03:17 12  02:24  8  01:32  3  04:17  8  01:18 10  00:14 11
                                                 -00:05     00:25     00:12     06:04     01:01     01:18     00:45     09:05     00:16     01:09     00:29     01:07     00:41     00:54     00:57     00:06     01:16     00:08     00:05   
12. Janis Jaunzemis           01:08:19 17:14:50   03:37 12  05:41 12  07:21 12  09:29 11  13:48 11  20:16 12  23:03 12  32:10 13  34:24 13  39:34 12  42:17 11  49:06 13  52:34 12  57:03 12  59:35 12  61:27 12  64:57 12  68:07 12  68:19 12 01:08:19
       0 Grobina                   V              03:37 12  02:04 13  01:40  8  02:08 14  04:19 13  06:28 15  02:47 12  09:07 14  02:14  9  05:10 11  02:43 12  06:49 15  03:28  5  04:29 14  02:32  9  01:52  8  03:30  4  03:10 15  00:12  7
                                                  01:47     00:50     00:11     00:38     01:51     03:08     00:46     06:27     00:22     02:27     01:02     05:08     00:01     02:06     01:05     00:26     00:29     02:00     00:03   
13. Arnis Jagza               01:14:09 17:24:33   04:04 13  06:25 13  08:53 13  10:33 12  15:12 13  20:59 14  24:03 14  27:44 12  30:57 11  43:59 14  47:03 14  49:50 14  56:53 15  59:59 14  64:35 13  66:18 13  72:39 13  73:56 13  74:09 13 01:14:09
       0 Liepaja                   V              04:04 13  02:21 14  02:28 15  01:40 13  04:39 14  05:47 12  03:04 13  03:41 10  03:13 13  13:02 15  03:04 13  02:47 11  07:03 14  03:06 11  04:36 13  01:43  6  06:21 14  01:17  9  00:13 10
                                                  02:14     01:07     00:59     00:10     02:11     02:27     01:03     01:01     01:21     10:19     01:23     01:06     03:36     00:43     03:09     00:17     03:20     00:07     00:04   
14. Edgars Porciks            01:15:08 18:00:34   08:37 15  11:16 15  13:42 15  15:01 15  18:37 15  24:48 15  29:09 15  34:17 14  36:46 14  46:35 15  49:11 15  51:34 15  56:36 14  61:06 15  66:13 15  69:01 15  73:18 14  74:52 14  75:08 14 01:15:08
       0 VSK Noskrien              V              08:37 15  02:39 15  02:26 14  01:19  9  03:36 10  06:11 14  04:21 15  05:08 12  02:29 10  09:49 14  02:36 11  02:23  8  05:02 12  04:30 15  05:07 14  02:48 15  04:17  8  01:34 12  00:16 14
                                                  06:47     01:25     00:57    -00:11     01:08     02:51     02:20     02:28     00:37     07:06     00:55     00:42     01:35     02:07     03:40     01:22     01:16     00:24     00:07   
15. Aleksandrs Nazarovs       01:16:16 17:02:01   03:14 11  04:52 11  06:53 11  08:00 10  11:54 10  17:57 10  21:16 10  24:39 10  29:26 10  37:09 11  43:19 12  46:24 12  54:55 13  58:38 13  65:37 14  68:18 14  73:46 15  75:56 15  76:16 15 01:16:16
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:14 11  01:38  8  02:01 13  01:07  5  03:54 12  06:03 13  03:19 14  03:23  9  04:47 14  07:43 13  06:10 15  03:05 13  08:31 15  03:43 13  06:59 15  02:41 14  05:28 13  02:10 14  00:20 15
                                                  01:24     00:24     00:32    -00:23     01:26     02:43     01:18     00:43     02:55     05:00     04:29     01:24     05:04     01:20     05:32     01:15     02:27     01:00     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     01:08     01:06     00:52     02:28     03:12     01:53     02:13     01:52     02:43     01:34     01:41     03:09     01:59     01:27     01:21     03:01     00:58     00:07   00:34:17

M.S-10 Distance (5): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Smilgaine          00:18:23 18:57:53   01:19  2  05:01  2  12:19  1  17:38  1  18:23  1 00:18:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 M.S-10         01:19  2  03:42  1  07:18  1  05:19  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:18:32 18:57:51   01:15  1  04:59  1  12:30  2  17:58  2  18:32  2 00:18:32
       0 DR-Krasts                 M.S-10         01:15  1  03:44  2  07:31  2  05:28  2  00:34  1
                                                 -00:04     00:02     00:13     00:09    -00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     03:42     07:18     05:19     00:34   00:18:08

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 7 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Romanovs             00:16:41 17:14:59   00:40  1  02:40  1  04:25  1  07:12  1  12:15  1  13:52  1  16:27  1  16:41  1 00:16:41
       0 Medze                     V13            00:40  1  02:00  2  01:45  1  02:47  2  05:03  2  01:37  3  02:35  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Kairis               00:16:47 17:15:01   00:42  2  02:41  2  04:29  2  07:14  2  12:21  2  13:55  2  16:33  2  16:47  2 00:16:47
       0 Medze                     V13            00:42  2  01:59  1  01:48  2  02:45  1  05:07  3  01:34  2  02:38  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:02     00:04    -00:03     00:03     00:00   
 3. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:16:52 17:14:52   00:53  3  02:53  3  04:45  3  09:47  3  12:54  3  14:14  3  16:37  3  16:52  3 00:16:52
       0 Grobina                   V13            00:53  3  02:00  2  01:52  3  05:02  3  03:07  1  01:20  1  02:23  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:13     00:00     00:07     02:15    -01:56    -00:17    -00:12     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     01:59     01:45     02:45     03:07     01:20     02:23     00:14   00:14:13

#2 Distance (S-15,V15,SB,S-50): 12 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Skaidrite Otanke          00:36:03 18:21:45   01:59  4  07:18  1  10:44  1  13:25  1  16:10  1  20:26  1  21:42  1  24:55  1  26:48  1  31:31  1  33:48  1  35:45  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
       0 Taka                      S-50           01:59  4  05:19  2  03:26  3  02:41  6  02:45  3  04:16  3  01:16  3  03:13  4  01:53  3  04:43  5  02:17  6  01:57  5  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:37:38 17:42:19   01:23  1  08:24  4  12:30  4  15:18  6  18:31  5  22:46  3  24:02  3  26:44  2  28:21  2  33:22  2  35:37  2  37:18  2  37:38  2 00:37:38
       0 OK Saldus                 S-50           01:23  1  07:01  8  04:06  6  02:48  7  03:13  5  04:15  2  01:16  3  02:42  2  01:37  1  05:01  6  02:15  4  01:41  1  00:20  6
                                                 -00:36     01:42     00:40     00:07     00:28    -00:01     00:00    -00:31    -00:16     00:18    -00:02    -00:16     00:02   
 3. Ralfs Bethers             00:40:27 17:14:56   03:15 10  09:31  6  12:32  5  14:24  3  18:29  4  25:02  4  26:28  4  30:40  3  32:34  3  36:20  3  37:55  3  40:14  3  40:27  3 00:40:27
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V15            03:15 10  06:16  7  03:01  1  01:52  1  04:05  9  06:33  9  01:26  5  04:12  8  01:54  4  03:46  1  01:35  1  02:19 11  00:13  1
                                                  01:16     00:57    -00:25    -00:49     01:20     02:17     00:10     00:59     00:01    -00:57    -00:42     00:22    -00:05   
 4. Daiga Porina              00:48:28 18:48:58   05:41 12  14:21 11  19:46 11  22:37 11  25:35  9  29:08  6  30:15  6  33:08  4  36:32  4  41:53  4  44:15  4  47:51  4  48:28  4 00:48:28
       0 Liepaja                   SB             05:41 12  08:40  9  05:25 12  02:51  9  02:58  4  03:33  1  01:07  2  02:53  3  03:24 12  05:21  9  02:22  8  03:36 15  00:37 10
                                                  03:42     03:21     01:59     00:10     00:13    -00:43    -00:09    -00:20     01:31     00:38     00:05     01:39     00:19   
 5. Anna Rokjane              00:48:39 17:31:14   01:35  2  10:15  7  16:52  7  20:23  7  26:02 11  31:10 10  35:19  8  37:58  5  39:37  5  44:11  5  46:25  5  48:20  5  48:39  5 00:48:39
       0 Nica                      SB             01:35  2  08:40  9  06:37 14  03:31 11  05:39 11  05:08  5  04:09 11  02:39  1  01:39  2  04:34  4  02:14  3  01:55  3  00:19  4
                                                 -00:24     03:21     03:11     00:50     02:54     00:52     02:53    -00:34    -00:14    -00:09    -00:03    -00:02     00:01   
 6. Oksana Juvcenko           00:51:00 18:43:14   09:45 14  15:12 12  19:42 10  21:59  8  24:22  7  29:51  8  35:49 10  39:32  7  41:33  6  46:04  6  48:23  6  50:38  6  51:00  6 00:51:00
       0 Liepaja                   SB             09:45 14  05:27  4  04:30  7  02:17  3  02:23  2  05:29  6  05:58 15  03:43  5  02:01  5  04:31  2  02:19  7  02:15  9  00:22  7
                                                  07:46     00:08     01:04    -00:24    -00:22     01:13     04:42     00:30     00:08    -00:12     00:02     00:18     00:04   
 7. Iveta Leja                00:51:01 18:43:12   09:52 15  15:15 13  19:58 12  22:06  9  24:27  8  30:00  9  35:44  9  39:31  6  41:37  7  46:10  7  48:26  7  50:45  7  51:01  7 00:51:01
       0 Liepaja                   SB             09:52 15  05:23  3  04:43  9  02:08  2  02:21  1  05:33  7  05:44 14  03:47  6  02:06  6  04:33  3  02:16  5  02:19 11  00:16  2
                                                  07:53     00:04     01:17    -00:33    -00:24     01:17     04:28     00:34     00:13    -00:10    -00:01     00:22    -00:02   
 8. Rinalds Kudis             00:55:12 18:24:40   04:09 11  09:17  5  12:47  6  15:14  5  22:02  6  29:46  7  34:23  7  39:42  8  42:29  8  50:30  8  52:13  8  54:21  8  55:12  8 00:55:12
       0 Liepaja                   V15            04:09 11  05:08  1  03:30  4  02:27  4  06:48 12  07:44 10  04:37 12  05:19  9  02:47  8  08:01 14  01:43  2  02:08  6  00:51 12
                                                  02:10    -00:11     00:04    -00:14     04:03     03:28     03:21     02:06     00:54     03:18    -00:34     00:11     00:33   
 9. Una Bethere               01:00:25 16:36:57   01:37  3  07:20  2  10:56  2  13:44  2  17:28  2  28:53  5  29:57  5  47:34 10  50:25 10  55:32 10  58:05 10  59:57  9  60:25  9 01:00:25
       0 DR-KRASTS                 SB             01:37  3  05:43  6  03:36  5  02:48  7  03:44  8  11:25 12  01:04  1  17:37 13  02:51  9  05:07  8  02:33  9  01:52  2  00:28  8
                                                 -00:22     00:24     00:10     00:07     00:59     07:09    -00:12     14:24     00:58     00:24     00:16    -00:05     00:10   
10. Mara Plaude               01:00:45 16:26:10   02:38  7  08:07  3  11:28  3  14:49  4  18:02  3  22:18  2  23:54  2  45:26  9  47:33  9  53:47  9  57:28  9  60:09 10  60:45 10 01:00:45
       0 DR-KRASTS                 S-50           02:38  7  05:29  5  03:21  2  03:21 10  03:13  5  04:16  3  01:36  6  21:32 14  02:07  7  06:14 11  03:41 14  02:41 13  00:36  9
                                                  00:39     00:10    -00:05     00:40     00:28     00:00     00:20     18:19     00:14     01:31     01:24     00:44     00:18   
11. Daina Jaunzeme            01:12:58 17:14:38   02:03  6  13:45 10  21:25 13  29:04 14  36:42 13  44:48 12  48:01 12  53:51 11  56:48 11  65:27 11  68:54 11  72:10 11  72:58 11 01:12:58
       0 Grobina                   SB             02:03  6  11:42 15  07:40 15  07:39 15  07:38 13  08:06 11  03:13  9  05:50 10  02:57 10  08:39 15  03:27 13  03:16 14  00:48 11
                                                  00:04     06:23     04:14     04:58     04:53     03:50     01:57     02:37     01:04     03:56     01:10     01:19     00:30   
12. Inta Krumina              01:46:55 16:38:51   03:05  9  13:08  8  19:05  9  24:01 12  33:42 12  79:02 13  80:57 13  89:55 12  96:18 12 101:21 12 104:22 12 106:36 12 106:55 12 01:46:55
       0 Grobina                   SB             03:05  9  10:03 13  05:57 13  04:56 14  09:41 14  45:20 14  01:55  7  08:58 12  06:23 13  05:03  7  03:01 12  02:14  8  00:19  4
                                                  01:06     04:44     02:31     02:15     06:56     41:04     00:39     05:45     04:30     00:20     00:44     00:17     00:01   
    Toms Jaunzemis            DQ       17:14:45   02:02  5  13:11  9  18:29  8  22:35 10  25:56 10  42:59 11  47:41 11                                                             DQ
       0 Grobina                   V15            02:02  5  11:09 14  05:18 11  04:06 13  03:21  7  17:03 13  04:42 13                      06:25 12  06:24 15  02:13  7          
                                                  00:03     05:50     01:52     01:25     00:36     12:47     03:26                         01:42     04:07     00:16             
    Anna Liva                 DQ       17:10:07   02:54  8                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Liepaja                   S-15           02:54  8                      02:40  5  05:33 10  06:00  8  03:10  8  04:00  7  02:58 11  07:01 13  02:36 10  01:56  4          
                                                  00:55                        -00:01     02:48     01:44     01:54     00:47     01:05     02:18     00:19    -00:01             
    Dzintars Berzins          DQ       16:43:54   06:54 13  16:29 14  21:28 14                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V15            06:54 13  09:35 12  04:59 10                                03:23 10  08:54 11  06:29 14  05:44 10  02:43 11  02:15  9          
                                                  04:55     04:16     01:33                                   02:07     05:41     04:36     01:01     00:26     00:18             
    Laila Duna                DQ       18:43:15   10:10 16  19:22 15  24:01 15  27:48 13  48:28 14                                                                                 DQ
       0 Skrien Liepaja            SB             10:10 16  09:12 11  04:39  8  03:47 12  20:40 15                                                                                
                                                  08:11     03:53     01:13     01:06     17:55                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     05:08     03:01     01:52     02:21     03:33     01:04     02:39     01:37     03:46     01:35     01:41     00:13   00:29:53

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 44)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:32:42 16:28:32   00:30  2  02:14  1  03:59  1  05:59  1  09:40  1  11:53  1  13:39  1  15:15  1  18:12  1  19:15  1  22:56  1  25:36  1  26:49  1  29:54  1  31:18  1  32:29  1  32:42  1 00:32:42
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:30  2  01:44  1  01:45  3  02:00  3  03:41  3  02:13  3  01:46  1  01:36 10  02:57  1  01:03  4  03:41  6  02:40  8  01:13  1  03:05  1  01:24  1  01:11  2  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smigaine             00:33:38 16:27:37   00:39  5  02:57  3  04:51  3  06:57  3  10:33  2  12:44  2  15:49  3  17:01  3  20:33  3  21:35  3  23:48  2  25:48  2  27:01  2  30:32  2  32:11  2  33:26  2  33:38  2 00:33:38
       0 OK Saldus                 S              00:39  5  02:18  3  01:54  6  02:06  6  03:36  1  02:11  2  03:05 10  01:12  4  03:32  8  01:02  3  02:13  1  02:00  2  01:13  1  03:31  3  01:39  2  01:15  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:09     00:34     00:09     00:06    -00:05    -00:02     01:19    -00:24     00:35    -00:01    -01:28    -00:40     00:00     00:26     00:15     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Liga Virbule              00:34:52 17:05:48   00:35  4  03:08  4  05:07  5  07:17  5  11:31  5  14:09  5  16:01  4  17:08  4  20:19  2  21:16  2  23:54  3  25:58  3  27:50  3  31:33  3  33:16  3  34:38  3  34:52  3 00:34:52
       0 Tok Taka                  S              00:35  4  02:33  4  01:59  7  02:10  7  04:14  5  02:38  9  01:52  2  01:07  3  03:11  2  00:57  1  02:38  4  02:04  3  01:52 10  03:43  7  01:43  4  01:22  6  00:14  6
                                                  00:05     00:49     00:14     00:10     00:33     00:25     00:06    -00:29     00:14    -00:06    -01:03    -00:36     00:39     00:38     00:19     00:11     00:01   
 4. Janis Keris               00:36:22 16:57:35   00:30  2  02:34  2  04:20  2  06:20  2  10:40  3  12:58  3  16:17  5  17:21  5  20:41  4  21:57  4  24:18  4  26:12  4  27:59  4  32:45  4  34:35  4  36:02  4  36:22  4 00:36:22
       0 Northamtona UK            VB             00:30  2  02:04  2  01:46  4  02:00  3  04:20  6  02:18  5  03:19 13  01:04  1  03:20  3  01:16  6  02:21  2  01:54  1  01:47  9  04:46 13  01:50  6  01:27 10  00:20 12
                                                  00:00     00:20     00:01     00:00     00:39     00:05     01:33    -00:32     00:23     00:13    -01:20    -00:46     00:34     01:41     00:26     00:16     00:07   
 5. Kristaps Briedis          00:38:53 16:36:07   00:56 13  04:10  8  05:44  7  07:36  6  11:15  4  13:30  4  15:26  2  16:50  2  21:37  5  25:35  6  28:04  6  30:34  5  32:04  5  35:47  5  37:28  5  38:44  5  38:53  5 00:38:53
       0 Medze                     VB             00:56 13  03:14  7  01:34  1  01:52  1  03:39  2  02:15  4  01:56  3  01:24  6  04:47 12  03:58 16  02:29  3  02:30  7  01:30  6  03:43  7  01:41  3  01:16  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:26     01:30    -00:11    -00:08    -00:02     00:02     00:10    -00:12     01:50     02:55    -01:12    -00:10     00:17     00:38     00:17     00:05    -00:04   
 6. Iveta Eglija              00:44:51 17:54:18   00:29  1  05:15 14  07:28 10  09:25 10  13:26  9  15:26  6  17:39  6  18:45  6  27:56  8  28:57  8  35:00  7  37:17  7  38:36  7  41:44  7  43:29  6  44:37  6  44:51  6 00:44:51
       0 DR- Krasts                S              00:29  1  04:46 15  02:13 11  01:57  2  04:01  4  02:00  1  02:13  5  01:06  2  09:11 16  01:01  2  06:03 13  02:17  4  01:19  3  03:08  2  01:45  5  01:08  1  00:14  6
                                                 -00:01     03:02     00:28    -00:03     00:20    -00:13     00:27    -00:30     06:14    -00:02     02:22    -00:23     00:06     00:03     00:21    -00:03     00:01   
 7. Lilita Lauraite           00:49:15 16:36:41   00:44  9  04:02  7  06:04  8  08:51  8  13:27 10  17:52  9  20:37  9  24:08  9  28:13  9  29:56  9  36:38  8  39:18  9  40:56  8  45:38  8  47:36  7  48:58  7  49:15  7 00:49:15
       0 Durbe                     S              00:44  9  03:18 11  02:02  9  02:47  9  04:36  8  04:25 12  02:45  8  03:31 19  04:05  9  01:43 12  06:42 14  02:40  8  01:38  7  04:42 12  01:58  9  01:22  6  00:17 10
                                                  00:14     01:34     00:17     00:47     00:55     02:12     00:59     01:55     01:08     00:40     03:01     00:00     00:25     01:37     00:34     00:11     00:04   
 8. Arturs Brikmanis          00:49:24 16:36:38   00:45 10  04:13  9  06:12  9  08:56  9  13:25  8  17:52  9  20:45 10  24:08  9  28:18 10  30:02 10  36:44  9  39:13  8  41:10  9  45:51  9  47:45  8  49:09  8  49:24  8 00:49:24
       0 Durbe                     V50            00:45 10  03:28 13  01:59  7  02:44  8  04:29  7  04:27 13  02:53  9  03:23 18  04:10 10  01:44 13  06:42 14  02:29  6  01:57 12  04:41 11  01:54  8  01:24  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:15     01:44     00:14     00:44     00:48     02:14     01:07     01:47     01:13     00:41     03:01    -00:11     00:44     01:36     00:30     00:13     00:02   
 9. Janis Vizulis             00:52:51 18:41:33   00:39  5  03:12  5  05:05  4  07:10  4  13:15  6  15:52  7  18:32  7  19:58  7  23:27  6  24:32  5  27:40  5  32:51  6  34:13  6  40:19  6  51:10 10  52:36  9  52:51  9 00:52:51
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:39  5  02:33  4  01:53  5  02:05  5  06:05 11  02:37  7  02:40  7  01:26  7  03:29  7  01:05  5  03:08  5  05:11 13  01:22  4  06:06 16  10:51 17  01:26  9  00:15  8
                                                  00:09     00:49     00:08     00:05     02:24     00:24     00:54    -00:10     00:32     00:02    -00:33     02:31     00:09     03:01     09:27     00:15     00:02   
10. Gints Lejasmeiers         00:52:55 18:41:28   00:41  7  03:20  6  05:31  6  08:21  7  13:18  7  15:55  8  18:33  8  19:59  8  24:26  7  27:51  7  38:51 12  41:42 11  43:24 11  47:52 10  51:25 11  52:43 10  52:55 10 00:52:55
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:41  7  02:39  6  02:11 10  02:50 10  04:57  9  02:37  7  02:38  6  01:26  7  04:27 11  03:25 15  11:00 16  02:51 10  01:42  8  04:28 10  03:33 16  01:18  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:11     00:55     00:26     00:50     01:16     00:24     00:52    -00:10     01:30     02:22     07:19     00:11     00:29     01:23     02:09     00:07    -00:01   
11. Maris Otankis             00:53:35 18:19:43   01:13 18  04:38 13  07:40 11  11:24 11  17:49 11  21:47 12  25:00 12  26:32 12  31:45 12  33:13 11  37:01 10  40:20 10  42:15 10  48:11 11  50:58  9  53:07 11  53:35 11 00:53:35
       0 Taka                      V50            01:13 18  03:25 12  03:02 13  03:44 13  06:25 12  03:58 11  03:13 12  01:32  9  05:13 13  01:28 10  03:48  7  03:19 11  01:55 11  05:56 14  02:47 14  02:09 16  00:28 16
                                                  00:43     01:41     01:17     01:44     02:44     01:45     01:27    -00:04     02:16     00:25     00:07     00:39     00:42     02:51     01:23     00:58     00:15   
12. Rolands Strehers          00:59:15 18:45:37   00:41  7  04:24 12  10:42 17  13:38 17  18:38 12  20:58 11  25:41 13  28:53 13  32:19 13  33:37 12  37:52 11  43:21 12  51:47 12  55:27 12  57:26 12  59:06 12  59:15 12 00:59:15
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:41  7  03:43 14  06:18 19  02:56 11  05:00 10  02:20  6  04:43 18  03:12 17  03:26  4  01:18  7  04:15  9  05:29 16  08:26 15  03:40  4  01:59 10  01:40 12  00:09  1
                                                  00:11     01:59     04:33     00:56     01:19     00:07     02:57     01:36     00:29     00:15     00:34     02:49     07:13     00:35     00:35     00:29    -00:04   
13. Elvijs Pudzmis            01:01:26 17:45:20   04:40 19  07:54 19  09:29 15  12:38 12  19:21 13  22:35 13  24:33 11  25:48 11  31:08 11  38:09 15  49:26 17  51:53 15  53:22 13  57:12 13  59:03 13  60:31 13  61:26 13 01:01:26
       0 Liepaja                   VB             04:40 19  03:14  7  01:35  2  03:09 12  06:43 13  03:14 10  01:58  4  01:15  5  05:20 14  07:01 17  11:17 17  02:27  5  01:29  5  03:50  9  01:51  7  01:28 11  00:55 17
                                                  04:10     01:30    -00:10     01:09     03:02     01:01     00:12    -00:21     02:23     05:58     07:36    -00:13     00:16     00:45     00:27     00:17     00:42   
14. Eliza Liepina             01:04:07 18:41:15   01:02 15  04:18 10  08:44 12  13:14 13  20:31 15  25:37 14  30:09 15  33:02 15  36:30 14  37:52 14  42:00 13  47:24 13  56:14 15  59:56 14  61:59 14  63:47 14  64:07 14 01:04:07
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:02 15  03:16  9  04:26 17  04:30 17  07:17 15  05:06 17  04:32 17  02:53 15  03:28  5  01:22  9  04:08  8  05:24 14  08:50 17  03:42  6  02:03 12  01:48 13  00:20 12
                                                  00:32     01:32     02:41     02:30     03:36     02:53     02:46     01:17     00:31     00:19     00:27     02:44     07:37     00:37     00:39     00:37     00:07   
15. Raitis Kalnenieks         01:04:08 18:41:17   01:02 15  04:18 10  08:46 13  13:15 14  20:27 14  25:39 15  30:09 15  33:03 16  36:31 15  37:49 13  42:11 14  47:35 14  56:16 16  59:57 15  61:59 14  63:49 15  64:08 15 01:04:08
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:02 15  03:16  9  04:28 18  04:29 16  07:12 14  05:12 18  04:30 16  02:54 16  03:28  5  01:18  7  04:22 10  05:24 14  08:41 16  03:41  5  02:02 11  01:50 14  00:19 11
                                                  00:32     01:32     02:43     02:29     03:31     02:59     02:44     01:18     00:31     00:15     00:41     02:44     07:28     00:36     00:38     00:39     00:06   
16. Didzis Kalnins            01:04:52 16:57:59   00:55 12  05:55 15  09:16 14  13:22 15  21:08 17  25:44 16  28:51 14  30:52 14  41:37 17  43:08 16  48:37 16  52:03 16  54:16 14  60:15 16  62:36 16  64:30 16  64:52 16 01:04:52
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:55 12  05:00 16  03:21 14  04:06 15  07:46 17  04:36 14  03:07 11  02:01 11  10:45 17  01:31 11  05:29 12  03:26 12  02:13 13  05:59 15  02:21 13  01:54 15  00:22 14
                                                  00:25     03:16     01:36     02:06     04:05     02:23     01:21     00:25     07:48     00:28     01:48     00:46     01:00     02:54     00:57     00:43     00:09   
17. Zita Grante               01:24:06 16:44:12   01:03 17  06:59 16  09:49 16  13:37 16  21:00 16  28:13 17  33:14 17  35:39 17  41:03 16  43:11 17  48:17 15  56:12 17  59:06 17  78:16 17  81:10 17  83:43 17  84:06 17 01:24:06
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:03 17  05:56 17  02:50 12  03:48 14  07:23 16  07:13 19  05:01 19  02:25 14  05:24 15  02:08 14  05:06 11  07:55 17  02:54 14  19:10 17  02:54 15  02:33 17  00:23 15
                                                  00:33     04:12     01:05     01:48     03:42     05:00     03:15     00:49     02:27     01:05     01:25     05:15     01:41     16:05     01:30     01:22     00:10   
    Karlis Bumansi            DQ       18:43:29   00:50 11  07:12 17  11:27 18  22:00 18  41:56 18  46:41 18  50:30 18  52:32 18                                                                                           DQ
       0 MRC                       VB             00:50 11  06:22 19  04:15 16  10:33 18  19:56 19  04:45 16  03:49 14  02:02 13                                                                                          
                                                  00:20     04:38     02:30     08:33     16:15     02:32     02:03     00:26                                                                                             
    Oskars Zeps               DQ       18:43:20   01:00 14  07:19 18  11:33 19  22:07 19  42:02 19  46:43 19  50:37 19  52:38 19                                                                                           DQ
       0 VSK Noskrien              VB             01:00 14  06:19 18  04:14 15  10:34 19  19:55 18  04:41 15  03:54 15  02:01 11                                                                                          
                                                  00:30     04:35     02:29     08:34     16:14     02:28     02:08     00:25                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     01:44     01:34     01:52     03:36     02:00     01:46     01:04     02:57     00:57     02:13     01:54     01:13     03:05     01:24     01:08     00:09   00:29:05

#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 5.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 36)  16.( 37)  17.( 46)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:37:32 17:01:48   01:50  3  03:04  2  04:33  3  06:03  4  08:31  3  11:51  2  13:52  3  16:32  2  18:24  2  21:07  1  22:48  1  24:29  1  27:56  1  30:19  2  31:46  1  33:12  1  36:13  1  37:23  1  37:32  1 00:37:32
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:50  3  01:14  3  01:29  5  01:30 11  02:28  1  03:20  2  02:01  2  02:40  7  01:52  1  02:43  1  01:41  3  01:41  1  03:27  4  02:23  3  01:27  1  01:26  2  03:01  1  01:10  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:38:45 19:01:49   01:33  1  02:58  1  04:24  2  05:45  3  08:28  2  11:52  3  13:45  2  16:23  1  18:23  1  21:26  2  23:00  2  24:43  2  28:07  2  30:06  1  32:12  2  34:01  2  37:23  2  38:33  2  38:45  2 00:38:45
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V              01:33  1  01:25  4  01:26  3  01:21 10  02:43  3  03:24  4  01:53  1  02:38  6  02:00  5  03:03  3  01:34  1  01:43  2  03:24  3  01:59  1  02:06  6  01:49  7  03:22  2  01:10  4  00:12  7
                                                 -00:17     00:11    -00:03    -00:09     00:15     00:04    -00:08    -00:02     00:08     00:20    -00:07     00:02    -00:03    -00:24     00:39     00:23     00:21     00:00     00:03   
 3. Aigars Olsevskis          00:41:46 16:57:57   02:02  6  03:10  3  04:44  4  05:36  2  09:17  4  14:17  7  16:23  7  18:45  6  20:40  6  23:34  3  25:13  3  27:20  3  30:41  3  33:38  3  35:34  3  36:55  3  40:23  3  41:31  3  41:46  3 00:41:46
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:02  6  01:08  1  01:34  7  00:52  1  03:41 11  05:00 11  02:06  4  02:22  2  01:55  2  02:54  2  01:39  2  02:07  5  03:21  2  02:57 10  01:56  4  01:21  1  03:28  3  01:08  3  00:15 13
                                                  00:12    -00:06     00:05    -00:38     01:13     01:40     00:05    -00:18     00:03     00:11    -00:02     00:26    -00:06     00:34     00:29    -00:05     00:27    -00:02     00:06   
 4. Janis Silins              00:42:58 17:30:02   02:07  7  03:16  4  04:22  1  05:17  1  07:46  1  10:58  1  13:03  1  19:08  8  21:19  8  24:25  6  26:31  5  28:44  5  31:53  4  34:32  4  36:25  4  38:00  4  41:49  4  42:47  4  42:58  4 00:42:58
       0 Pavilosta                 V              02:07  7  01:09  2  01:06  1  00:55  2  02:29  2  03:12  1  02:05  3  06:05 13  02:11  7  03:06  4  02:06  7  02:13  7  03:09  1  02:39  6  01:53  3  01:35  4  03:49  6  00:58  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:17    -00:05    -00:23    -00:35     00:01    -00:08     00:04     03:25     00:19     00:23     00:25     00:32    -00:18     00:16     00:26     00:09     00:48    -00:12     00:02   
 5. Arturs Keris              00:46:07 17:03:07   02:00  5  03:37  7  05:09  7  06:17  6  09:31  5  13:45  6  16:16  6  18:41  5  20:37  4  25:39  7  27:35  6  29:38  6  34:24  6  36:54  6  38:34  6  40:38  6  44:47  5  46:00  5  46:07  5 00:46:07
       0 Tok Taka                  V              02:00  5  01:37  6  01:32  6  01:08  6  03:14  6  04:14  8  02:31  9  02:25  3  01:56  3  05:02 10  01:56  6  02:03  4  04:46 11  02:30  4  01:40  2  02:04  9  04:09  7  01:13  7  00:07  1
                                                  00:10     00:23     00:03    -00:22     00:46     00:54     00:30    -00:15     00:04     02:19     00:15     00:22     01:19     00:07     00:13     00:38     01:08     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Guntars Kikucs            00:46:44 18:26:23   02:08  8  03:45  8  05:13  8  06:16  5  10:58  8  14:23  8  16:33  8  18:46  7  20:58  7  24:08  5  29:30  9  31:54  9  35:58  9  38:05  7  40:03  7  41:45  7  45:28  6  46:35  6  46:44  6 00:46:44
       0 Ok Saldus                 V              02:08  8  01:37  6  01:28  4  01:03  3  04:42 15  03:25  5  02:10  5  02:13  1  02:12  8  03:10  5  05:22 14  02:24  9  04:04  6  02:07  2  01:58  5  01:42  5  03:43  5  01:07  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:18     00:23    -00:01    -00:27     02:14     00:05     00:09    -00:27     00:20     00:27     03:41     00:43     00:37    -00:16     00:31     00:16     00:42    -00:03     00:00   
 7. Mareks Strauss            00:48:20 17:01:03   02:12  9  04:08  9  05:31  9  06:46  8  09:33  6  12:54  4  15:08  4  17:55  3  20:37  4  24:00  4  25:43  4  27:51  4  32:18  5  35:03  5  37:13  5  39:34  5  46:47  7  48:09  7  48:20  7 00:48:20
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:12  9  01:56 11  01:23  2  01:15  8  02:47  4  03:21  3  02:14  7  02:47  8  02:42 12  03:23  6  01:43  4  02:08  6  04:27  8  02:45  7  02:10  7  02:21 13  07:13 15  01:22 11  00:11  4
                                                  00:22     00:42    -00:06    -00:15     00:19     00:01     00:13     00:07     00:50     00:40     00:02     00:27     01:00     00:22     00:43     00:55     04:12     00:12     00:02   
 8. Andrejs Lobanovs          00:49:36 17:04:34   03:09 10  04:50 10  06:30 10  07:36  9  11:02  9  15:05  9  17:35  9  20:05  9  22:39  9  26:04  8  28:29  7  31:08  8  35:48  7  38:40  8  41:49  9  43:53  9  48:14  8  49:25  8  49:36  8 00:49:36
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V              03:09 10  01:41 10  01:40  8  01:06  4  03:26  8  04:03  7  02:30  8  02:30  4  02:34 11  03:25  7  02:25 10  02:39 10  04:40 10  02:52  8  03:09 12  02:04  9  04:21 10  01:11  6  00:11  4
                                                  01:19     00:27     00:11    -00:24     00:58     00:43     00:29    -00:10     00:42     00:42     00:44     00:58     01:13     00:29     01:42     00:38     01:20     00:01     00:02   
 9. Peteris Purmalis          00:50:21 17:11:06   01:58  4  03:25  6  05:05  5  06:35  7  09:42  7  13:23  5  15:35  5  18:11  4  20:07  3  26:58  9  28:41  8  30:37  7  35:49  8  38:42  9  41:24  8  43:35  8  48:54  9  50:07  9  50:21  9 00:50:21
       0 DR-KRASTS                 V              01:58  4  01:27  5  01:40  8  01:30 11  03:07  5  03:41  6  02:12  6  02:36  5  01:56  3  06:51 12  01:43  4  01:56  3  05:12 13  02:53  9  02:42 10  02:11 11  05:19 12  01:13  7  00:14 11
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:11     00:00     00:39     00:21     00:11    -00:04     00:04     04:08     00:02     00:15     01:45     00:30     01:15     00:45     02:18     00:03     00:05   
10. Gatis Trankalis           01:00:56 17:24:10   06:48 14  08:45 14  10:26 14  11:39 13  15:00 12  19:29 11  22:02 11  26:06 11  32:38 12  36:19 10  38:36 10  42:05 10  46:35 10  49:06 10  52:06 10  54:18 10  58:49 10  60:44 10  60:56 10 01:00:56
       0 Liepaja                   V              06:48 14  01:57 12  01:41 11  01:13  7  03:21  7  04:29  9  02:33 10  04:04 11  06:32 15  03:41  8  02:17  9  03:29 14  04:30  9  02:31  5  03:00 11  02:12 12  04:31 11  01:55 13  00:12  7
                                                  04:58     00:43     00:12    -00:17     00:53     01:09     00:32     01:24     04:40     00:58     00:36     01:48     01:03     00:08     01:33     00:46     01:30     00:45     00:03   
11. Davis Silins              01:03:25 17:32:05   01:45  2  03:24  5  05:05  5  12:39 14  16:08 14  20:46 13  23:32 13  35:17 15  37:25 15  41:17 13  43:27 13  46:15 11  50:23 11  53:40 11  56:04 11  57:36 11  61:53 11  63:11 11  63:25 11 01:03:25
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:45  2  01:39  9  01:41 11  07:34 15  03:29  9  04:38 10  02:46 11  11:45 15  02:08  6  03:52  9  02:10  8  02:48 12  04:08  7  03:17 12  02:24  8  01:32  3  04:17  8  01:18 10  00:14 11
                                                 -00:05     00:25     00:12     06:04     01:01     01:18     00:45     09:05     00:16     01:09     00:29     01:07     00:41     00:54     00:57     00:06     01:16     00:08     00:05   
12. Janis Jaunzemis           01:08:19 17:14:50   03:37 12  05:41 12  07:21 12  09:29 11  13:48 11  20:16 12  23:03 12  32:10 13  34:24 13  39:34 12  42:17 11  49:06 13  52:34 12  57:03 12  59:35 12  61:27 12  64:57 12  68:07 12  68:19 12 01:08:19
       0 Grobina                   V              03:37 12  02:04 13  01:40  8  02:08 14  04:19 13  06:28 15  02:47 12  09:07 14  02:14  9  05:10 11  02:43 12  06:49 15  03:28  5  04:29 14  02:32  9  01:52  8  03:30  4  03:10 15  00:12  7
                                                  01:47     00:50     00:11     00:38     01:51     03:08     00:46     06:27     00:22     02:27     01:02     05:08     00:01     02:06     01:05     00:26     00:29     02:00     00:03   
13. Arnis Jagza               01:14:09 17:24:33   04:04 13  06:25 13  08:53 13  10:33 12  15:12 13  20:59 14  24:03 14  27:44 12  30:57 11  43:59 14  47:03 14  49:50 14  56:53 15  59:59 14  64:35 13  66:18 13  72:39 13  73:56 13  74:09 13 01:14:09
       0 Liepaja                   V              04:04 13  02:21 14  02:28 15  01:40 13  04:39 14  05:47 12  03:04 13  03:41 10  03:13 13  13:02 15  03:04 13  02:47 11  07:03 14  03:06 11  04:36 13  01:43  6  06:21 14  01:17  9  00:13 10
                                                  02:14     01:07     00:59     00:10     02:11     02:27     01:03     01:01     01:21     10:19     01:23     01:06     03:36     00:43     03:09     00:17     03:20     00:07     00:04   
14. Edgars Porciks            01:15:08 18:00:34   08:37 15  11:16 15  13:42 15  15:01 15  18:37 15  24:48 15  29:09 15  34:17 14  36:46 14  46:35 15  49:11 15  51:34 15  56:36 14  61:06 15  66:13 15  69:01 15  73:18 14  74:52 14  75:08 14 01:15:08
       0 VSK Noskrien              V              08:37 15  02:39 15  02:26 14  01:19  9  03:36 10  06:11 14  04:21 15  05:08 12  02:29 10  09:49 14  02:36 11  02:23  8  05:02 12  04:30 15  05:07 14  02:48 15  04:17  8  01:34 12  00:16 14
                                                  06:47     01:25     00:57    -00:11     01:08     02:51     02:20     02:28     00:37     07:06     00:55     00:42     01:35     02:07     03:40     01:22     01:16     00:24     00:07   
15. Aleksandrs Nazarovs       01:16:16 17:02:01   03:14 11  04:52 11  06:53 11  08:00 10  11:54 10  17:57 10  21:16 10  24:39 10  29:26 10  37:09 11  43:19 12  46:24 12  54:55 13  58:38 13  65:37 14  68:18 14  73:46 15  75:56 15  76:16 15 01:16:16
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:14 11  01:38  8  02:01 13  01:07  5  03:54 12  06:03 13  03:19 14  03:23  9  04:47 14  07:43 13  06:10 15  03:05 13  08:31 15  03:43 13  06:59 15  02:41 14  05:28 13  02:10 14  00:20 15
                                                  01:24     00:24     00:32    -00:23     01:26     02:43     01:18     00:43     02:55     05:00     04:29     01:24     05:04     01:20     05:32     01:15     02:27     01:00     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     01:08     01:06     00:52     02:28     03:12     01:53     02:13     01:52     02:43     01:34     01:41     03:09     01:59     01:27     01:21     03:01     00:58     00:07   00:34:17

#5 Distance (M.S-10,V-10): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Smilgaine          00:18:23 18:57:53   01:19  2  05:01  2  12:19  1  17:38  1  18:23  1 00:18:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 M.S-10         01:19  2  03:42  1  07:18  1  05:19  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:18:32 18:57:51   01:15  1  04:59  1  12:30  2  17:58  2  18:32  2 00:18:32
       0 DR-Krasts                 M.S-10         01:15  1  03:44  2  07:31  2  05:28  2  00:34  1
                                                 -00:04     00:02     00:13     00:09    -00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     03:42     07:18     05:19     00:34   00:18:08


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 10.04.2018. 23:58:01 NGO PRO.ini