DR-KASTS, Pusenu kalns, 24.04.2018

24.04.2018.
Organizators : DR-KRASTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Janis Bethers
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [13]
[M.S-10] [S] [S-15] [S-50] [SB] [V]
[V-10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
V13 Distance (1): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Lauris Jaunzemis          Grobina    00:33:40
        0 Kaspars Reboks            Kazdanga   DQ      
        0 Karlis Krumins            Kazdanga   DQ      
S-15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anna Liva                 Liepaja    01:32:10
V15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            Grobina    00:50:54
SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts  00:52:45
 2.     0 Inta Krumina              Grobina    00:52:53 +00:08
 3.     0 Iveta Leja                Liepaja    01:09:18 +16:33
 4.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            Grobina    01:14:58 +22:13
 5.     0 Anna Rokjane              Nica       01:23:28 +30:43
S-50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           OK Saldus  00:34:24
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus  00:41:49 +07:25
 3.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-KRASTS  00:50:29 +16:05
S Distance (3): 17 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:40:00
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              Tok Taka   00:41:18 +01:18
 3.     0 Rasa Rudzroga             OK Saldus  00:46:52 +06:52
 4.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Tok Taka   01:02:27 +22:27
 5.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja    01:18:19 +38:19
 6.     0 Lilita Lauraite           Durbe      01:24:58 +44:58
 7.     0 Ieva Bigele               Kazdanga   01:39:54 +59:54
 8.     0 Madara Steina             Kazdanga   01:40:05 +60:05
 9.     0 Zita Grante               Liepaja    01:43:46 +63:46
10.     0 Inese Broka               OK Saldus  01:59:58 +79:58
VB Distance (3): 17 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             Liepaja    00:39:24
 2.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    00:58:04 +18:40
 3.     0 Elvijs Kairens            Liepaja    00:58:10 +18:46
V50 Distance (3): 17 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maris Penkulis            OK Saldus  00:41:19
 2.     0 Maris Otankis             Tok Taka   01:02:17 +20:58
 3.     0 Arvids Teteris            Tok Taka   01:05:10 +23:51
 4.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          Durbe      01:25:50 +44:31
V Distance (4): 18 KP 5.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus  00:46:47
 2.     0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus  00:49:14 +02:27
 3.     0 Edgars Spruds             Liepaja    00:53:07 +06:20
 4.     0 Arturs Keris              Tok Taka   00:54:25 +07:38
 5.     0 Peteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:54:38 +07:51
 6.     0 Janis Silins              Pavilosta  00:58:04 +11:17
 7.     0 Andrejs Lobanovs          DR-Krasts  01:03:33 +16:46
 8.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 01:04:28 +17:41
 9.     0 Rainers Meiers            Tok Taka   01:09:19 +22:32
10.     0 Armis Jagza               Liepaja    01:11:09 +24:22
11.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           Grobina    01:11:35 +24:48
12.     0 Aleksands Nazarovs        Liepaja    01:15:37 +28:50
13.     0 Renars Vinokurovs         Liepaja    01:15:39 +28:52
14.     0 Gatis Trankalis           Liepaja    01:26:26 +39:39
M.S-10 Distance (5): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina    00:21:16
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina    00:21:18 +00:02
#1 Distance (13,V13): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Lauris Jaunzemis          Grobina   V13      00:33:40
        0 Kaspars Reboks            Kazdanga  V13      DQ      
        0 Karlis Krumins            Kazdanga  V13      DQ      
#2 Distance (S-15,V15,SB,S-50): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           OK Saldus S-50     00:34:24
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus S-50     00:41:49 +07:25
 3.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-KRASTS S-50     00:50:29 +16:05
 4.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            Grobina   V15      00:50:54 +16:30
 5.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts SB       00:52:45 +18:21
 6.     0 Inta Krumina              Grobina   SB       00:52:53 +18:29
 7.     0 Iveta Leja                Liepaja   SB       01:09:18 +34:54
 8.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            Grobina   SB       01:14:58 +40:34
 9.     0 Anna Rokjane              Nica      SB       01:23:28 +49:04
10.     0 Anna Liva                 Liepaja   S-15     01:32:10 +57:46
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 17 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             Liepaja   VB       00:39:24
 2.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:40:00 +00:36
 3.     0 Liga Virbule              Tok Taka  S        00:41:18 +01:54
 4.     0 Maris Penkulis            OK Saldus V50      00:41:19 +01:55
 5.     0 Rasa Rudzroga             OK Saldus S        00:46:52 +07:28
 6.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   VB       00:58:04 +18:40
 7.     0 Elvijs Kairens            Liepaja   VB       00:58:10 +18:46
 8.     0 Maris Otankis             Tok Taka  V50      01:02:17 +22:53
 9.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Tok Taka  S        01:02:27 +23:03
10.     0 Arvids Teteris            Tok Taka  V50      01:05:10 +25:46
11.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja   S        01:18:19 +38:55
12.     0 Lilita Lauraite           Durbe     S        01:24:58 +45:34
13.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          Durbe     V50      01:25:50 +46:26
14.     0 Ieva Bigele               Kazdanga  S        01:39:54 +60:30
15.     0 Madara Steina             Kazdanga  S        01:40:05 +60:41
16.     0 Zita Grante               Liepaja   S        01:43:46 +64:22
17.     0 Inese Broka               OK Saldus S        01:59:58 +80:34
#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 5.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus V        00:46:47
 2.     0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus V        00:49:14 +02:27
 3.     0 Edgars Spruds             Liepaja   V        00:53:07 +06:20
 4.     0 Arturs Keris              Tok Taka  V        00:54:25 +07:38
 5.     0 Peteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts V        00:54:38 +07:51
 6.     0 Janis Silins              Pavilosta V        00:58:04 +11:17
 7.     0 Andrejs Lobanovs          DR-Krasts V        01:03:33 +16:46
 8.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        01:04:28 +17:41
 9.     0 Rainers Meiers            Tok Taka  V        01:09:19 +22:32
10.     0 Armis Jagza               Liepaja   V        01:11:09 +24:22
11.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           Grobina   V        01:11:35 +24:48
12.     0 Aleksands Nazarovs        Liepaja   V        01:15:37 +28:50
13.     0 Renars Vinokurovs         Liepaja   V        01:15:39 +28:52
14.     0 Gatis Trankalis           Liepaja   V        01:26:26 +39:39
#5 Distance (M.S-10,V-10): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina   M.S-10   00:21:16
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina   M.S-10   00:21:18 +00:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 24.04.2018. 22:37:03 DR KRASTS