DR-KASTS, Pusenu kalns, 24.04.2018

24.04.2018.
Organizators : DR-KRASTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Janis Bethers
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [13]
[M.S-10] [S] [S-15] [S-50] [SB] [V]
[V-10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
V13 Distance (1): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:33:40 17:29:43   06:09  1  10:05  1  16:10  1  17:40  1  22:14  1  27:02  1  29:36  1  31:26  1  33:13  1  33:40  1 00:33:40
       0 Grobina                   V13            06:09  1  03:56  1  06:05  1  01:30  1  04:34  1  04:48  1  02:34  1  01:50  1  01:47  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Kaspars Reboks            DQ       18:01:48   10:23  3  17:01  3                                                                                 DQ
       0 Kazdanga                  V13            10:23  3  06:38  2                                                                                
                                                  04:14     02:42                                                                                   
    Karlis Krumins            DQ       18:01:57   10:15  2  16:54  2                                                                                 DQ
       0 Kazdanga                  V13            10:15  2  06:39  3                                                                                
                                                  04:06     02:43                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:09     03:56     06:05     01:30     04:34     04:48     02:34     01:50     01:47     00:27   00:33:40

S-15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Liva                 01:32:10 16:52:26   01:09  1  02:53  1  40:29  1  46:46  1  53:00  1  57:24  1  64:12  1  74:53  1  77:08  1  83:32  1  86:47  1  91:38  1  92:10  1 01:32:10
       0 Liepaja                   S-15           01:09  1  01:44  1  37:36  1  06:17  1  06:14  1  04:24  1  06:48  1  10:41  1  02:15  1  06:24  1  03:15  1  04:51  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     01:44     37:36     06:17     06:14     04:24     06:48     10:41     02:15     06:24     03:15     04:51     00:32   01:32:10

V15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Jaunzemis            00:50:54 17:29:45   00:54  1  02:09  1  05:19  1  15:50  1  23:29  1  28:34  1  31:36  1  35:19  1  37:09  1  41:55  1  46:39  1  50:36  1  50:54  1 00:50:54
       0 Grobina                   V15            00:54  1  01:15  1  03:10  1  10:31  1  07:39  1  05:05  1  03:02  1  03:43  1  01:50  1  04:46  1  04:44  1  03:57  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     01:15     03:10     10:31     07:39     05:05     03:02     03:43     01:50     04:46     04:44     03:57     00:18   00:50:54

SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Una Bethere               00:52:45 16:53:58   01:26  3  03:21  3  08:54  2  17:22  4  21:59  2  26:12  2  29:36  1  34:37  1  37:08  1  42:54  1  47:23  1  52:16  1  52:45  1 00:52:45
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:26  3  01:55  3  05:33  3  08:28  5  04:37  2  04:13  3  03:24  1  05:01  1  02:31  3  05:46  2  04:29  2  04:53  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Krumina              00:52:53 16:53:54   01:33  4  03:26  4  09:06  3  16:00  2  22:05  3  26:17  3  29:42  2  34:45  2  37:14  2  43:03  2  47:36  2  52:23  2  52:53  2 00:52:53
       0 Grobina                   SB             01:33  4  01:53  2  05:40  4  06:54  4  06:05  3  04:12  2  03:25  2  05:03  2  02:29  2  05:49  3  04:33  3  04:47  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:07    -00:02     00:07    -01:34     01:28    -00:01     00:01     00:02    -00:02     00:03     00:04    -00:06     00:01   
 3. Iveta Leja                01:09:18 16:37:46   01:07  1  02:22  1  15:28  5  19:44  5  23:56  4  31:35  5  36:31  5  43:10  4  49:11  5  56:01  5  60:11  3  68:44  3  69:18  3 01:09:18
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:07  1  01:15  1  13:06  5  04:16  2  04:12  1  07:39  5  04:56  3  06:39  3  06:01  5  06:50  5  04:10  1  08:33  3  00:34  4
                                                 -00:19    -00:40     07:33    -04:12    -00:25     03:26     01:32     01:38     03:30     01:04    -00:19     03:40     00:05   
 4. Daina Jaunzeme            01:14:58 17:29:49   02:13  5  05:01  5  09:42  4  16:09  3  24:58  5  30:34  4  36:13  4  44:19  5  48:13  4  54:31  4  61:51  5  73:26  4  74:58  4 01:14:58
       0 Grobina                   SB             02:13  5  02:48  5  04:41  2  06:27  3  08:49  5  05:36  4  05:39  4  08:06  4  03:54  4  06:18  4  07:20  4  11:35  4  01:32  5
                                                  00:47     00:53    -00:52    -02:01     04:12     01:23     02:15     03:05     01:23     00:32     02:51     06:42     01:03   
 5. Anna Rokjane              01:23:28 17:55:57   01:11  2  03:10  2  05:31  1  09:01  1  16:55  1  20:54  1  32:48  3  41:58  3  43:56  3  47:27  3  60:41  4  82:56  5  83:28  5 01:23:28
       0 Nica                      SB             01:11  2  01:59  4  02:21  1  03:30  1  07:54  4  03:59  1  11:54  5  09:10  5  01:58  1  03:31  1  13:14  5  22:15  5  00:32  3
                                                 -00:15     00:04    -03:12    -04:58     03:17    -00:14     08:30     04:09    -00:33    -02:15     08:45     17:22     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     01:15     02:21     03:30     04:12     03:59     03:24     05:01     01:58     03:31     04:10     04:47     00:29   00:39:44

S-50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:34:24 18:11:24   01:07  1  02:23  1  03:49  1  06:28  1  10:35  1  13:40  1  16:15  1  21:45  1  23:29  1  26:50  1  30:14  1  33:56  1  34:24  1 00:34:24
       0 OK Saldus                 S-50           01:07  1  01:16  1  01:26  1  02:39  1  04:07  1  03:05  1  02:35  1  05:30  3  01:44  2  03:21  1  03:24  2  03:42  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:41:49 17:56:11   01:49  2  03:17  2  05:11  2  09:00  2  13:53  2  17:47  2  20:42  2  26:10  2  27:43  2  32:09  2  36:59  2  41:14  2  41:49  2 00:41:49
       0 OK Saldus                 S-50           01:49  2  01:28  2  01:54  2  03:49  2  04:53  2  03:54  3  02:55  2  05:28  2  01:33  1  04:26  3  04:50  3  04:15  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:42     00:12     00:28     01:10     00:46     00:49     00:20    -00:02    -00:11     01:05     01:26     00:33     00:07   
 3. Mara Plaude               00:50:29 16:42:11   02:20  3  04:25  3  07:25  3  11:30  3  16:47  3  20:36  3  28:41  3  33:19  3  35:34  3  39:38  3  42:51  3  49:24  3  50:29  3 00:50:29
       0 DR-KRASTS                 S-50           02:20  3  02:05  3  03:00  3  04:05  3  05:17  3  03:49  2  08:05  3  04:38  1  02:15  3  04:04  2  03:13  1  06:33  3  01:05  3
                                                  01:13     00:49     01:34     01:26     01:10     00:44     05:30    -00:52     00:31     00:43    -00:11     02:51     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     01:16     01:26     02:39     04:07     03:05     02:35     04:38     01:33     03:21     03:13     03:42     00:28   00:33:10

S Distance (3): 17 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 38)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Smilgaine            00:40:00 17:40:29   01:23  5  02:33  3  03:52  1  06:50  1  10:17  2  12:14  2  13:41  2  16:21  2  17:55  2  20:06  2  21:29  2  25:44  2  27:11  2  30:52  2  33:07  2  36:25  2  39:39  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:23  5  01:10  1  01:19  1  02:58  1  03:27  5  01:57  1  01:27  2  02:40  3  01:34  1  02:11  2  01:23  2  04:15  1  01:27  1  03:41  3  02:15  1  03:18  2  03:14  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:41:18 17:49:42   01:14  4  02:30  1  03:57  2  07:01  2  09:20  1  11:29  1  12:55  1  14:53  1  17:08  1  19:11  1  20:38  1  25:27  1  26:57  1  30:05  1  32:41  1  35:57  1  40:46  2  41:18  2 00:41:18
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:14  4  01:16  2  01:27  2  03:04  2  02:19  1  02:09  2  01:26  1  01:58  1  02:15  3  02:03  1  01:27  3  04:49  2  01:30  2  03:08  1  02:36  2  03:16  1  04:49  3  00:32  7
                                                 -00:09     00:06     00:08     00:06    -01:08     00:12    -00:01    -00:42     00:41    -00:08     00:04     00:34     00:03    -00:33     00:21    -00:02     01:35     00:11   
 3. Rasa Rudzroga             00:46:52 18:07:56   01:09  3  02:30  1  04:19  3  07:48  3  10:27  3  12:42  3  14:34  3  17:11  3  19:17  3  21:42  3  23:26  3  29:42  3  31:29  3  35:04  3  37:59  3  42:51  3  46:27  3  46:52  3 00:46:52
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:09  3  01:21  3  01:49  3  03:29  3  02:39  3  02:15  3  01:52  4  02:37  2  02:06  2  02:25  3  01:44  5  06:16  5  01:47  3  03:35  2  02:55  4  04:52  3  03:36  2  00:25  3
                                                 -00:14     00:11     00:30     00:31    -00:48     00:18     00:25    -00:03     00:32     00:14     00:21     02:01     00:20    -00:06     00:40     01:34     00:22     00:04   
 4. Skaidrite Otanke          01:02:27 18:41:45   01:46  8  03:26  6  05:37  5  09:57  4  14:25  4  17:24  4  19:37  4  22:49  4  27:06  4  30:07  4  32:18  4  38:29  4  40:41  4  46:45  4  50:52  4  56:15  4  61:48  4  62:27  4 01:02:27
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:46  8  01:40  5  02:11  6  04:20  5  04:28  6  02:59  5  02:13  6  03:12  5  04:17  8  03:01  5  02:11  8  06:11  4  02:12  5  06:04  5  04:07  7  05:23  5  05:33  5  00:39  8
                                                  00:23     00:30     00:52     01:22     01:01     01:02     00:46     00:32     02:43     00:50     00:48     01:56     00:45     02:23     01:52     02:05     02:19     00:18   
 5. Daiga Porina              01:18:19 17:31:50   01:06  1  05:00  8  06:55  6  11:56  6  15:16  5  28:02  7  30:13  7  33:18  7  35:35  6  42:50  6  43:50  6  49:36  6  52:36  6  61:58  5  66:10  5  72:36  5  77:50  5  78:19  5 01:18:19
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:06  1  03:54 10  01:55  5  05:01  7  03:20  4  12:46 10  02:11  5  03:05  4  02:17  4  07:15 10  01:00  1  05:46  3  03:00  9  09:22  8  04:12  8  06:26  6  05:14  4  00:29  5
                                                 -00:17     02:44     00:36     02:03    -00:07     10:49     00:44     00:25     00:43     05:04    -00:23     01:31     01:33     05:41     01:57     03:08     02:00     00:08   
 6. Lilita Lauraite           01:24:58 16:52:18   01:08  2  02:36  4  24:44 10  28:55 10  31:32 10  34:08 10  35:58 10  40:29  8  44:46  8  47:22  8  49:07  8  62:57 10  64:53 10  69:08  8  71:51  6  77:07  6  84:28  6  84:58  6 01:24:58
       0 Durbe                     S              01:08  2  01:28  4  22:08 10  04:11  4  02:37  2  02:36  4  01:50  3  04:31  8  04:17  8  02:36  4  01:45  7  13:50 10  01:56  4  04:15  4  02:43  3  05:16  4  07:21  6  00:30  6
                                                 -00:15     00:18     20:49     01:13    -00:50     00:39     00:23     01:51     02:43     00:25     00:22     09:35     00:29     00:34     00:28     01:58     04:07     00:09   
 7. Ieva Bigele               01:39:54 18:04:34   03:31 10  06:12 10  09:46  8  15:30  8  26:16  8  30:15  8  34:46  8  41:43  9  45:27  9  49:13  9  50:55  9  59:40  8  62:01  8  68:20  6  73:07  7  79:42  7  99:32  7  99:54  7 01:39:54
       0 Kazdanga                  S              03:31 10  02:41  7  03:34  7  05:44  8  10:46  9  03:59  7  04:31  9  06:57 10  03:44  6  03:46  6  01:42  4  08:45  8  02:21  6  06:19  6  04:47 10  06:35  8  19:50  9  00:22  2
                                                  02:08     01:31     02:15     02:46     07:19     02:02     03:04     04:17     02:10     01:35     00:19     04:30     00:54     02:38     02:32     03:17     16:36     00:01   
 8. Madara Steina             01:40:05 18:04:35   03:27  9  06:08  9  09:48  9  15:34  9  26:26  9  30:22  9  34:58  9  41:47 10  45:32 10  49:22 10  51:06 10  59:50  9  62:14  9  68:34  7  73:15  8  79:48  8  99:37  8 100:05  8 01:40:05
       0 Kazdanga                  S              03:27  9  02:41  7  03:40  8  05:46  9  10:52 10  03:56  6  04:36 10  06:49  9  03:45  7  03:50  7  01:44  5  08:44  7  02:24  7  06:20  7  04:41  9  06:33  7  19:49  8  00:28  4
                                                  02:04     01:31     02:21     02:48     07:25     01:59     03:09     04:09     02:11     01:39     00:21     04:29     00:57     02:39     02:26     03:15     16:35     00:07   
 9. Zita Grante               01:43:46 17:02:01   01:43  7  04:24  7  08:48  7  15:10  7  20:18  7  25:35  6  28:53  6  32:43  6  39:43  7  44:27  7  47:07  7  56:54  7  60:08  7  69:49  9  73:22  9  83:52  9 103:04  9 103:46  9 01:43:46
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:43  7  02:41  7  04:24  9  06:22 10  05:08  7  05:17  9  03:18  8  03:50  6  07:00 10  04:44  9  02:40 10  09:47  9  03:14 10  09:41  9  03:33  6  10:30  9  19:12  7  00:42  9
                                                  00:20     01:31     03:05     03:24     01:41     03:20     01:51     01:10     05:26     02:33     01:17     05:32     01:47     06:00     01:18     07:12     15:58     00:21   
10. Inese Broka               01:59:58 16:45:24   01:37  6  03:21  5  05:14  4  10:10  5  18:02  6  22:18  5  25:10  5  29:08  5  32:02  5  36:11  5  38:34  5  45:53  5  48:50  5  79:07 10  82:17 10  93:14 10 119:03 10 119:58 10 01:59:58
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:37  6  01:44  6  01:53  4  04:56  6  07:52  8  04:16  8  02:52  7  03:58  7  02:54  5  04:09  8  02:23  9  07:19  6  02:57  8  30:17 10  03:10  5  10:57 10  25:49 10  00:55 10
                                                  00:14     00:34     00:34     01:58     04:25     02:19     01:25     01:18     01:20     01:58     01:00     03:04     01:30     26:36     00:55     07:39     22:35     00:34   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:10     01:19     02:58     02:19     01:57     01:26     01:58     01:34     02:03     01:00     04:15     01:27     03:08     02:15     03:16     03:14     00:21   00:36:46

VB Distance (3): 17 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 38)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:39:24 16:37:49   00:50  1  01:46  1  03:21  1  06:11  1  08:07  1  10:15  1  11:36  1  13:50  1  16:14  1  17:50  1  19:25  1  23:11  1  24:37  1  28:14  1  30:19  1  34:12  1  39:06  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:50  1  00:56  1  01:35  1  02:50  1  01:56  1  02:08  1  01:21  1  02:14  1  02:24  3  01:36  1  01:35  2  03:46  1  01:26  1  03:37  1  02:05  1  03:53  1  04:54  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Galins              00:58:04 17:20:03   02:21  2  05:39  2  08:03  2  11:47  2  14:16  2  16:52  2  19:28  2  23:56  3  25:42  2  28:20  2  29:56  2  37:52  3  40:19  2  44:41  2  47:00  2  52:15  2  57:18  2  58:04  2 00:58:04
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:21  2  03:18  2  02:24  3  03:44  2  02:29  3  02:36  2  02:36  2  04:28  3  01:46  1  02:38  2  01:36  3  07:56  3  02:27  2  04:22  3  02:19  2  05:15  3  05:03  3  00:46  2
                                                  01:31     02:22     00:49     00:54     00:33     00:28     01:15     02:14    -00:38     01:02     00:01     04:10     01:01     00:45     00:14     01:22     00:09     00:28   
 3. Elvijs Kairens            00:58:10 17:20:02   02:26  3  05:50  3  08:07  3  11:51  3  14:16  2  16:55  3  19:32  3  23:54  2  25:49  3  28:27  3  30:01  3  37:48  2  40:26  3  44:44  3  47:14  3  52:20  3  57:21  3  58:10  3 00:58:10
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:26  3  03:24  3  02:17  2  03:44  2  02:25  2  02:39  3  02:37  3  04:22  2  01:55  2  02:38  2  01:34  1  07:47  2  02:38  3  04:18  2  02:30  3  05:06  2  05:01  2  00:49  3
                                                  01:36     02:28     00:42     00:54     00:29     00:31     01:16     02:08    -00:29     01:02    -00:01     04:01     01:12     00:41     00:25     01:13     00:07     00:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     00:56     01:35     02:50     01:56     02:08     01:21     02:14     01:46     01:36     01:34     03:46     01:26     03:37     02:05     03:53     04:54     00:18   00:38:45

V50 Distance (3): 17 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 38)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maris Penkulis            00:41:19 18:11:07   01:02  1  02:22  1  03:51  1  07:14  1  09:38  1  11:52  1  13:27  1  15:45  1  17:33  1  19:33  1  20:49  1  26:23  1  28:25  1  31:40  1  34:15  1  37:56  1  40:53  1  41:19  1 00:41:19
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:02  1  01:20  2  01:29  1  03:23  1  02:24  1  02:14  1  01:35  1  02:18  1  01:48  1  02:00  1  01:16  1  05:34  1  02:02  1  03:15  1  02:35  1  03:41  1  02:57  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Otankis             01:02:17 18:42:16   01:45  4  03:35  4  05:40  2  10:20  2  14:10  3  17:13  2  19:20  2  22:42  3  26:53  2  30:00  2  32:06  2  38:27  2  40:53  2  46:25  3  50:38  3  55:48  2  61:06  2  62:17  2 01:02:17
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            01:45  4  01:50  3  02:05  2  04:40  3  03:50  4  03:03  3  02:07  4  03:22  3  04:11  2  03:07  4  02:06  3  06:21  3  02:26  3  05:32  4  04:13  4  05:10  2  05:18  3  01:11  4
                                                  00:43     00:30     00:36     01:17     01:26     00:49     00:32     01:04     02:23     01:07     00:50     00:47     00:24     02:17     01:38     01:29     02:21     00:45   
 3. Arvids Teteris            01:05:10 16:34:59   01:33  2  03:30  3  05:44  3  10:57  3  13:53  2  17:33  3  19:25  3  22:09  2  27:29  3  30:25  3  32:38  3  38:46  3  41:14  3  45:47  2  49:08  2  60:47  3  64:39  3  65:10  3 01:05:10
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            01:33  2  01:57  4  02:14  3  05:13  4  02:56  3  03:40  4  01:52  2  02:44  2  05:20  4  02:56  3  02:13  4  06:08  2  02:28  4  04:33  3  03:21  3  11:39  4  03:52  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:31     00:37     00:45     01:50     00:32     01:26     00:17     00:26     03:32     00:56     00:57     00:34     00:26     01:18     00:46     07:58     00:55     00:05   
 4. Arturs Brikmanis          01:25:50 16:52:15   01:35  3  02:53  2  25:00  4  28:56  4  31:40  4  34:08  4  36:07  4  40:30  4  44:54  4  47:32  4  49:07  4  62:47  4  65:00  4  69:02  4  71:56  4  77:17  4  84:56  4  85:50  4 01:25:50
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:35  3  01:18  1  22:07  4  03:56  2  02:44  2  02:28  2  01:59  3  04:23  4  04:24  3  02:38  2  01:35  2  13:40  4  02:13  2  04:02  2  02:54  2  05:21  3  07:39  4  00:54  3
                                                  00:33    -00:02     20:38     00:33     00:20     00:14     00:24     02:05     02:36     00:38     00:19     08:06     00:11     00:47     00:19     01:40     04:42     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     01:18     01:29     03:23     02:24     02:14     01:35     02:18     01:48     02:00     01:16     05:34     02:02     03:15     02:35     03:41     02:57     00:26   00:41:17

V Distance (4): 18 KP 5.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.( 35)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Berzins            00:46:47 17:49:28   00:37  2  03:46 12  05:20 10  07:26  4  09:49  7  11:45  5  18:25  4  21:51  3  23:50  3  25:59  2  28:22  2  31:51  3  35:34  1  36:56  1  39:13  1  42:21  1  44:12  1  46:33  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:37  2  03:09 13  01:34  2  02:06  1  02:23 12  01:56  1  06:40  4  03:26  3  01:59  1  02:09  2  02:23  1  03:29  8  03:43  1  01:22  2  02:17  1  03:08  2  01:51  1  02:21 11  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kikucs            00:49:14 18:33:09   00:57  8  02:02  6  03:50  4  06:13  3  07:21  3  09:39  2  17:22  2  20:47  2  23:31  2  26:04  3  28:45  3  31:38  2  36:00  2  37:18  2  39:51  2  44:56  2  47:17  2  48:59  2  49:14  2 00:49:14
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:57  8  01:05  4  01:48  3  02:23  4  01:08  4  02:18  2  07:43  6  03:25  1  02:44  8  02:33  3  02:41  5  02:53  2  04:22  2  01:18  1  02:33  2  05:05 11  02:21  5  01:42  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:20    -02:04     00:14     00:17    -01:15     00:22     01:03    -00:01     00:45     00:24     00:18    -00:36     00:39    -00:04     00:16     01:57     00:30    -00:39     00:01   
 3. Edgars Spruds             00:53:07 16:38:11   00:33  1  01:25  1  02:49  1  04:58  1  07:06  1  10:50  3  16:25  1  20:09  1  22:26  1  24:31  1  27:03  1  29:50  1  38:15  3  41:22  3  44:02  3  46:48  3  51:13  3  52:54  3  53:07  3 00:53:07
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:33  1  00:52  1  01:24  1  02:09  2  02:08 11  03:44 14  05:35  1  03:44  8  02:17  2  02:05  1  02:32  3  02:47  1  08:25 14  03:07 11  02:40  4  02:46  1  04:25 14  01:41  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:04    -02:17    -00:10     00:03    -00:15     01:48    -01:05     00:18     00:18    -00:04     00:09    -00:42     04:42     01:45     00:23    -00:22     02:34    -00:40    -00:01   
 4. Arturs Keris              00:54:25 17:42:00   00:48  6  01:54  4  04:35  7  07:48  6  09:00  5  11:20  4  18:54  5  22:36  5  25:46  5  28:26  5  30:51  4  34:17  5  39:28  5  43:25  5  46:12  4  49:55  5  51:58  4  54:10  4  54:25  4 00:54:25
       0 Tok Taka                  V              00:48  6  01:06  5  02:41 10  03:13  7  01:12  6  02:20  3  07:34  5  03:42  6  03:10  9  02:40  5  02:25  2  03:26  6  05:11  6  03:57 13  02:47  5  03:43  5  02:03  2  02:12 10  00:15  4
                                                  00:11    -02:03     01:07     01:07    -01:11     00:24     00:54     00:16     01:11     00:31     00:02    -00:03     01:28     02:35     00:30     00:35     00:12    -00:09     00:01   
 5. Peteris Purmalis          00:54:38 17:26:53   00:41  3  01:45  3  03:48  3  06:06  2  07:10  2  09:32  1  18:23  3  21:54  4  24:26  4  28:16  4  30:56  5  34:11  4  39:19  4  42:16  4  46:20  5  49:46  4  52:08  5  54:19  5  54:38  5 00:54:38
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:41  3  01:04  3  02:03  7  02:18  3  01:04  3  02:22  4  08:51  7  03:31  4  02:32  3  03:50 11  02:40  4  03:15  5  05:08  5  02:57 10  04:04 13  03:26  4  02:22  6  02:11  8  00:19  6
                                                  00:04    -02:05     00:29     00:12    -01:19     00:26     02:11     00:05     00:33     01:41     00:17    -00:14     01:25     01:35     01:47     00:18     00:31    -00:10     00:05   
 6. Janis Silins              00:58:04 17:13:53   00:44  4  01:41  2  03:34  2  14:26 11  15:25 11  18:12 11  24:23  8  27:48  7  30:22  7  33:00  7  37:22  7  40:20  6  44:57  6  46:54  6  49:29  6  54:08  6  56:15  6  57:51  6  58:04  6 00:58:04
       0 Pavilosta                 V              00:44  4  00:57  2  01:53  5  10:52 14  00:59  1  02:47  7  06:11  2  03:25  1  02:34  4  02:38  4  04:22 14  02:58  4  04:37  3  01:57  8  02:35  3  04:39  9  02:07  3  01:36  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:07    -02:12     00:19     08:46    -01:24     00:51    -00:29    -00:01     00:35     00:29     01:59    -00:31     00:54     00:35     00:18     01:31     00:16    -00:45    -00:01   
 7. Andrejs Lobanovs          01:03:33 16:39:48   00:46  5  01:56  5  03:59  5  07:30  5  08:50  4  11:55  6  21:28  7  25:44  6  28:26  6  31:42  6  34:53  6  42:53  8  48:30  7  50:39  7  53:45  7  58:27  7  61:11  7  63:14  7  63:33  7 01:03:33
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:46  5  01:10  7  02:03  7  03:31  8  01:20  7  03:05  8  09:33  9  04:16 10  02:42  7  03:16 10  03:11  9  08:00 14  05:37  7  02:09  9  03:06  8  04:42 10  02:44  7  02:03  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:09    -01:59     00:29     01:25    -01:03     01:09     02:53     00:50     00:43     01:07     00:48     04:31     01:54     00:47     00:49     01:34     00:53    -00:18     00:05   
 8. Mareks Strauss            01:04:28 16:44:55   01:02 10  02:14  8  04:06  6  12:02 10  13:39 10  16:08 10  26:46 11  30:29 10  34:18  9  37:28  9  40:09  9  44:20  9  50:19  9  51:57  8  55:18  8  59:18  8  62:02  8  64:05  8  64:28  8 01:04:28
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:02 10  01:12  8  01:52  4  07:56 13  01:37  8  02:29  5  10:38 10  03:43  7  03:49 13  03:10  9  02:41  5  04:11 10  05:59  9  01:38  6  03:21  9  04:00  7  02:44  7  02:03  6  00:23 12
                                                  00:25    -01:57     00:18     05:50    -00:46     00:33     03:58     00:17     01:50     01:01     00:18     00:42     02:16     00:16     01:04     00:52     00:53    -00:18     00:09   
 9. Rainers Meiers            01:09:19 18:27:34   00:59  9  10:28 14  12:29 14  15:08 14  16:16 12  19:44 12  26:12  9  29:46  9  43:32 13  46:23 13  49:16 13  52:09 13  57:16 11  58:43 11  61:31 11  64:54  9  67:06  9  69:00  9  69:19  9 01:09:19
       0 Tok Taka                  V              00:59  9  09:29 14  02:01  6  02:39  5  01:08  4  03:28 11  06:28  3  03:34  5  13:46 14  02:51  6  02:53  8  02:53  2  05:07  4  01:27  4  02:48  6  03:23  3  02:12  4  01:54  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:22     06:20     00:27     00:33    -01:15     01:32    -00:12     00:08     11:47     00:42     00:30    -00:36     01:24     00:05     00:31     00:15     00:21    -00:27     00:05   
10. Armis Jagza               01:11:09 16:16:19   01:04 11  02:38  9  05:03  9  09:02  8  11:34  8  15:01  8  26:42 10  31:22 11  34:57 10  38:49 10  43:04 10  47:51 10  54:00 10  57:53 10  61:16 10  65:20 10  68:31 10  70:42 10  71:09 10 01:11:09
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:04 11  01:34 10  02:25  9  03:59 10  02:32 13  03:27 10  11:41 13  04:40 12  03:35 11  03:52 12  04:15 13  04:47 11  06:09 10  03:53 12  03:23 10  04:04  8  03:11 10  02:11  8  00:27 14
                                                  00:27    -01:35     00:51     01:53     00:09     01:31     05:01     01:14     01:36     01:43     01:52     01:18     02:26     02:31     01:06     00:56     01:20    -00:10     00:13   
11. Janis Jaunzemis           01:11:35 17:29:48   00:56  7  02:02  6  04:48  8  08:34  7  09:36  6  12:08  7  21:17  6  28:51  8  31:25  8  36:11  8  38:53  8  42:19  7  48:44  8  55:42  9  60:07  9  66:15 11  69:09 11  71:10 11  71:35 11 01:11:35
       0 Grobina                   V              00:56  7  01:06  5  02:46 11  03:46  9  01:02  2  02:32  6  09:09  8  07:34 13  02:34  4  04:46 13  02:42  7  03:26  6  06:25 11  06:58 14  04:25 14  06:08 14  02:54  9  02:01  5  00:25 13
                                                  00:19    -02:03     01:12     01:40    -01:21     00:36     02:29     04:08     00:35     02:37     00:19    -00:03     02:42     05:36     02:08     03:00     01:03    -00:20     00:11   
12. Aleksands Nazarovs        01:15:37 17:14:02   01:14 13  03:43 11  07:40 12  14:42 13  16:23 13  19:54 13  30:56 13  35:15 13  38:48 11  41:50 11  45:42 11  51:01 11  58:11 12  59:40 12  63:12 12  68:27 12  72:23 13  75:15 12  75:37 12 01:15:37
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:14 13  02:29 11  03:57 14  07:02 12  01:41  9  03:31 13  11:02 11  04:19 11  03:33 10  03:02  7  03:52 10  05:19 13  07:10 12  01:29  5  03:32 12  05:15 12  03:56 13  02:52 13  00:22  9
                                                  00:37    -00:40     02:23     04:56    -00:42     01:35     04:22     00:53     01:34     00:53     01:29     01:50     03:27     00:07     01:15     02:07     02:05     00:31     00:08   
13. Renars Vinokurovs         01:15:39 17:14:03   01:11 12  03:59 13  07:42 13  14:35 12  16:26 14  19:56 14  31:06 14  35:12 12  38:52 12  41:55 12  45:55 12  51:09 12  58:22 13  59:45 13  63:13 13  68:32 13  72:19 12  75:17 13  75:39 13 01:15:39
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:11 12  02:48 12  03:43 13  06:53 11  01:51 10  03:30 12  11:10 12  04:06  9  03:40 12  03:03  8  04:00 11  05:14 12  07:13 13  01:23  3  03:28 11  05:19 13  03:47 12  02:58 14  00:22  9
                                                  00:34    -00:21     02:09     04:47    -00:32     01:34     04:30     00:40     01:41     00:54     01:37     01:45     03:30     00:01     01:11     02:11     01:56     00:37     00:08   
14. Gatis Trankalis           01:26:26 16:53:22   01:47 14  03:12 10  06:18 11  09:30  9  12:05  9  15:22  9  27:09 12  44:29 14  47:05 14  57:35 14  61:45 14  65:37 14  71:18 14  73:07 14  75:59 14  79:49 14  83:27 14  86:04 14  86:26 14 01:26:26
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:47 14  01:25  9  03:06 12  03:12  6  02:35 14  03:17  9  11:47 14  17:20 14  02:36  6  10:30 14  04:10 12  03:52  9  05:41  8  01:49  7  02:52  7  03:50  6  03:38 11  02:37 12  00:22  9
                                                  01:10    -01:44     01:32     01:06     00:12     01:21     05:07     13:54     00:37     08:21     01:47     00:23     01:58     00:27     00:35     00:42     01:47     00:16     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     00:52     01:24     02:06     00:59     01:56     05:35     03:25     01:59     02:05     02:23     02:47     03:43     01:18     02:17     02:46     01:51     01:36     00:13   00:39:48

M.S-10 Distance (5): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Smilgaine          00:21:16 16:46:02   03:56  2  11:40  1  16:49  1  19:32  1  21:16  1 00:21:16
       0 Grobina                   M.S-10         03:56  2  07:44  1  05:09  2  02:43  1  01:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:21:18 16:45:58   03:52  1  11:47  2  16:51  2  19:57  2  21:18  2 00:21:18
       0 Grobina                   M.S-10         03:52  1  07:55  2  05:04  1  03:06  2  01:21  1
                                                 -00:04     00:11    -00:05     00:23    -00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     07:44     05:04     02:43     01:21   00:20:44

#1 Distance (13,V13): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:33:40 17:29:43   06:09  1  10:05  1  16:10  1  17:40  1  22:14  1  27:02  1  29:36  1  31:26  1  33:13  1  33:40  1 00:33:40
       0 Grobina                   V13            06:09  1  03:56  1  06:05  1  01:30  1  04:34  1  04:48  1  02:34  1  01:50  1  01:47  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Kaspars Reboks            DQ       18:01:48   10:23  3  17:01  3                                                                                 DQ
       0 Kazdanga                  V13            10:23  3  06:38  2                                                                                
                                                  04:14     02:42                                                                                   
    Karlis Krumins            DQ       18:01:57   10:15  2  16:54  2                                                                                 DQ
       0 Kazdanga                  V13            10:15  2  06:39  3                                                                                
                                                  04:06     02:43                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:09     03:56     06:05     01:30     04:34     04:48     02:34     01:50     01:47     00:27   00:33:40

#2 Distance (S-15,V15,SB,S-50): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:34:24 18:11:24   01:07  2  02:23  3  03:49  1  06:28  1  10:35  1  13:40  1  16:15  1  21:45  1  23:29  1  26:50  1  30:14  1  33:56  1  34:24  1 00:34:24
       0 OK Saldus                 S-50           01:07  2  01:16  3  01:26  1  02:39  1  04:07  1  03:05  1  02:35  1  05:30  6  01:44  2  03:21  1  03:24  3  03:42  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:41:49 17:56:11   01:49  8  03:17  6  05:11  2  09:00  2  13:53  2  17:47  2  20:42  2  26:10  2  27:43  2  32:09  2  36:59  2  41:14  2  41:49  2 00:41:49
       0 OK Saldus                 S-50           01:49  8  01:28  4  01:54  2  03:49  3  04:53  4  03:54  3  02:55  2  05:28  5  01:33  1  04:26  4  04:50  8  04:15  3  00:35  8
                                                  00:42     00:12     00:28     01:10     00:46     00:49     00:20    -00:02    -00:11     01:05     01:26     00:33     00:07   
 3. Mara Plaude               00:50:29 16:42:11   02:20 10  04:25  9  07:25  5  11:30  4  16:47  3  20:36  3  28:41  3  33:19  3  35:34  3  39:38  3  42:51  3  49:24  3  50:29  3 00:50:29
       0 DR-KRASTS                 S-50           02:20 10  02:05  9  03:00  4  04:05  4  05:17  5  03:49  2  08:05  9  04:38  2  02:15  5  04:04  3  03:13  1  06:33  7  01:05  9
                                                  01:13     00:49     01:34     01:26     01:10     00:44     05:30    -00:52     00:31     00:43    -00:11     02:51     00:37   
 4. Toms Jaunzemis            00:50:54 17:29:45   00:54  1  02:09  1  05:19  3  15:50  5  23:29  7  28:34  7  31:36  6  35:19  6  37:09  5  41:55  4  46:39  4  50:36  4  50:54  4 00:50:54
       0 Grobina                   V15            00:54  1  01:15  1  03:10  5  10:31 10  07:39  8  05:05  8  03:02  3  03:43  1  01:50  3  04:46  5  04:44  7  03:57  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:01     01:44     07:52     03:32     02:00     00:27    -01:47     00:06     01:25     01:20     00:15    -00:10   
 5. Una Bethere               00:52:45 16:53:58   01:26  6  03:21  7  08:54  6  17:22  8  21:59  5  26:12  5  29:36  4  34:37  4  37:08  4  42:54  5  47:23  5  52:16  5  52:45  5 00:52:45
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:26  6  01:55  7  05:33  7  08:28  9  04:37  3  04:13  6  03:24  4  05:01  3  02:31  8  05:46  6  04:29  5  04:53  6  00:29  3
                                                  00:19     00:39     04:07     05:49     00:30     01:08     00:49    -00:29     00:47     02:25     01:05     01:11     00:01   
 6. Inta Krumina              00:52:53 16:53:54   01:33  7  03:26  8  09:06  7  16:00  6  22:05  6  26:17  6  29:42  5  34:45  5  37:14  6  43:03  6  47:36  6  52:23  6  52:53  6 00:52:53
       0 Grobina                   SB             01:33  7  01:53  6  05:40  8  06:54  8  06:05  6  04:12  5  03:25  5  05:03  4  02:29  7  05:49  7  04:33  6  04:47  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:26     00:37     04:14     04:15     01:58     01:07     00:50    -00:27     00:45     02:28     01:09     01:05     00:02   
 7. Iveta Leja                01:09:18 16:37:46   01:07  2  02:22  2  15:28  9  19:44  9  23:56  8  31:35  9  36:31  9  43:10  8  49:11  9  56:01  9  60:11  7  68:44  7  69:18  7 01:09:18
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:07  2  01:15  1  13:06  9  04:16  5  04:12  2  07:39 10  04:56  6  06:39  7  06:01 10  06:50 10  04:10  4  08:33  8  00:34  7
                                                  00:00    -00:01     11:40     01:37     00:05     04:34     02:21     01:09     04:17     03:29     00:46     04:51     00:06   
 8. Daina Jaunzeme            01:14:58 17:29:49   02:13  9  05:01 10  09:42  8  16:09  7  24:58  9  30:34  8  36:13  8  44:19  9  48:13  8  54:31  8  61:51  9  73:26  8  74:58  8 01:14:58
       0 Grobina                   SB             02:13  9  02:48 10  04:41  6  06:27  7  08:49 10  05:36  9  05:39  7  08:06  8  03:54  9  06:18  8  07:20  9  11:35  9  01:32 10
                                                  01:06     01:32     03:15     03:48     04:42     02:31     03:04     02:36     02:10     02:57     03:56     07:53     01:04   
 9. Anna Rokjane              01:23:28 17:55:57   01:11  5  03:10  5  05:31  4  09:01  3  16:55  4  20:54  4  32:48  7  41:58  7  43:56  7  47:27  7  60:41  8  82:56  9  83:28  9 01:23:28
       0 Nica                      SB             01:11  5  01:59  8  02:21  3  03:30  2  07:54  9  03:59  4  11:54 10  09:10  9  01:58  4  03:31  2  13:14 10  22:15 10  00:32  5
                                                  00:04     00:43     00:55     00:51     03:47     00:54     09:19     03:40     00:14     00:10     09:50     18:33     00:04   
10. Anna Liva                 01:32:10 16:52:26   01:09  4  02:53  4  40:29 10  46:46 10  53:00 10  57:24 10  64:12 10  74:53 10  77:08 10  83:32 10  86:47 10  91:38 10  92:10 10 01:32:10
       0 Liepaja                   S-15           01:09  4  01:44  5  37:36 10  06:17  6  06:14  7  04:24  7  06:48  8  10:41 10  02:15  5  06:24  9  03:15  2  04:51  5  00:32  5
                                                  00:02     00:28     36:10     03:38     02:07     01:19     04:13     05:11     00:31     03:03    -00:09     01:09     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     01:15     01:26     02:39     04:07     03:05     02:35     03:43     01:33     03:21     03:13     03:42     00:18   00:31:51

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 17 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 38)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:39:24 16:37:49   00:50  1  01:46  1  03:21  1  06:11  1  08:07  1  10:15  1  11:36  1  13:50  1  16:14  1  17:50  1  19:25  1  23:11  1  24:37  1  28:14  1  30:19  1  34:12  1  39:06  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:50  1  00:56  1  01:35  4  02:50  1  01:56  1  02:08  2  01:21  1  02:14  2  02:24  8  01:36  1  01:35  6  03:46  1  01:26  1  03:37  4  02:05  1  03:53  4  04:54  6  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:40:00 17:40:29   01:23  7  02:33  5  03:52  3  06:50  2  10:17  4  12:14  4  13:41  4  16:21  4  17:55  4  20:06  4  21:29  4  25:44  3  27:11  3  30:52  3  33:07  3  36:25  3  39:39  2  40:00  2 00:40:00
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:23  7  01:10  2  01:19  1  02:58  2  03:27 11  01:57  1  01:27  3  02:40  5  01:34  1  02:11  4  01:23  3  04:15  2  01:27  2  03:41  5  02:15  2  03:18  2  03:14  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:33     00:14    -00:16     00:08     01:31    -00:11     00:06     00:26    -00:50     00:35    -00:12     00:29     00:01     00:04     00:10    -00:35    -01:40     00:03   
 3. Liga Virbule              00:41:18 17:49:42   01:14  6  02:30  3  03:57  4  07:01  3  09:20  2  11:29  2  12:55  2  14:53  2  17:08  2  19:11  2  20:38  2  25:27  2  26:57  2  30:05  2  32:41  2  35:57  2  40:46  3  41:18  3 00:41:18
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:14  6  01:16  3  01:27  2  03:04  3  02:19  2  02:09  3  01:26  2  01:58  1  02:15  6  02:03  3  01:27  4  04:49  3  01:30  3  03:08  1  02:36  6  03:16  1  04:49  5  00:32 10
                                                  00:24     00:20    -00:08     00:14     00:23     00:01     00:05    -00:16    -00:09     00:27    -00:08     01:03     00:04    -00:29     00:31    -00:37    -00:05     00:14   
 4. Maris Penkulis            00:41:19 18:11:07   01:02  2  02:22  2  03:51  2  07:14  4  09:38  3  11:52  3  13:27  3  15:45  3  17:33  3  19:33  3  20:49  3  26:23  4  28:25  4  31:40  4  34:15  4  37:56  4  40:53  4  41:19  4 00:41:19
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:02  2  01:20  5  01:29  3  03:23  4  02:24  3  02:14  4  01:35  4  02:18  3  01:48  3  02:00  2  01:16  2  05:34  4  02:02  6  03:15  2  02:35  5  03:41  3  02:57  1  00:26  5
                                                  00:12     00:24    -00:06     00:33     00:28     00:06     00:14     00:04    -00:36     00:24    -00:19     01:48     00:36    -00:22     00:30    -00:12    -01:57     00:08   
 5. Rasa Rudzroga             00:46:52 18:07:56   01:09  5  02:30  3  04:19  5  07:48  5  10:27  5  12:42  5  14:34  5  17:11  5  19:17  5  21:42  5  23:26  5  29:42  5  31:29  5  35:04  5  37:59  5  42:51  5  46:27  5  46:52  5 00:46:52
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:09  5  01:21  6  01:49  5  03:29  5  02:39  7  02:15  5  01:52  6  02:37  4  02:06  5  02:25  5  01:44 10  06:16  8  01:47  4  03:35  3  02:55  9  04:52  5  03:36  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:19     00:25     00:14     00:39     00:43     00:07     00:31     00:23    -00:18     00:49     00:09     02:30     00:21    -00:02     00:50     00:59    -01:18     00:07   
 6. Artis Galins              00:58:04 17:20:03   02:21 14  05:39 14  08:03 11  11:47 10  14:16  8  16:52  6  19:28  8  23:56 10  25:42  6  28:20  6  29:56  6  37:52  7  40:19  6  44:41  6  47:00  6  52:15  6  57:18  6  58:04  6 00:58:04
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:21 14  03:18 15  02:24 12  03:44  6  02:29  5  02:36  7  02:36 12  04:28 14  01:46  2  02:38  7  01:36  8  07:56 12  02:27 12  04:22  9  02:19  3  05:15  8  05:03  8  00:46 13
                                                  01:31     02:22     00:49     00:54     00:33     00:28     01:15     02:14    -00:38     01:02     00:01     04:10     01:01     00:45     00:14     01:22     00:09     00:28   
 7. Elvijs Kairens            00:58:10 17:20:02   02:26 15  05:50 15  08:07 12  11:51 11  14:16  8  16:55  7  19:32  9  23:54  9  25:49  7  28:27  7  30:01  7  37:48  6  40:26  7  44:44  7  47:14  7  52:20  7  57:21  7  58:10  7 00:58:10
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:26 15  03:24 16  02:17 11  03:44  6  02:25  4  02:39  9  02:37 13  04:22 12  01:55  4  02:38  7  01:34  5  07:47 11  02:38 14  04:18  8  02:30  4  05:06  6  05:01  7  00:49 14
                                                  01:36     02:28     00:42     00:54     00:29     00:31     01:16     02:08    -00:29     01:02    -00:01     04:01     01:12     00:41     00:25     01:13     00:07     00:31   
 8. Maris Otankis             01:02:17 18:42:16   01:45 12  03:35 11  05:40  8  10:20  8  14:10  7  17:13  8  19:20  6  22:42  7  26:53  8  30:00  8  32:06  8  38:27  8  40:53  9  46:25  9  50:38  9  55:48  8  61:06  8  62:17  8 01:02:17
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            01:45 12  01:50 10  02:05  8  04:40 11  03:50 12  03:03 11  02:07  9  03:22  9  04:11 12  03:07 12  02:06 13  06:21  9  02:26 11  05:32 11  04:13 15  05:10  7  05:18 10  01:11 17
                                                  00:55     00:54     00:30     01:50     01:54     00:55     00:46     01:08     01:47     01:31     00:31     02:35     01:00     01:55     02:08     01:17     00:24     00:53   
 9. Skaidrite Otanke          01:02:27 18:41:45   01:46 13  03:26  9  05:37  7  09:57  6  14:25 10  17:24  9  19:37 10  22:49  8  27:06  9  30:07  9  32:18  9  38:29  9  40:41  8  46:45 10  50:52 10  56:15  9  61:48  9  62:27  9 01:02:27
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:46 13  01:40  8  02:11  9  04:20 10  04:28 13  02:59 10  02:13 11  03:12  8  04:17 13  03:01 11  02:11 14  06:11  7  02:12  7  06:04 12  04:07 13  05:23 11  05:33 11  00:39 11
                                                  00:56     00:44     00:36     01:30     02:32     00:51     00:52     00:58     01:53     01:25     00:36     02:25     00:46     02:27     02:02     01:30     00:39     00:21   
10. Arvids Teteris            01:05:10 16:34:59   01:33  8  03:30 10  05:44  9  10:57  9  13:53  6  17:33 10  19:25  7  22:09  6  27:29 10  30:25 10  32:38 10  38:46 10  41:14 10  45:47  8  49:08  8  60:47 10  64:39 10  65:10 10 01:05:10
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            01:33  8  01:57 11  02:14 10  05:13 14  02:56  9  03:40 12  01:52  6  02:44  6  05:20 16  02:56 10  02:13 15  06:08  6  02:28 13  04:33 10  03:21 11  11:39 17  03:52  4  00:31  9
                                                  00:43     01:01     00:39     02:23     01:00     01:32     00:31     00:30     02:56     01:20     00:38     02:22     01:02     00:56     01:16     07:46    -01:02     00:13   
11. Daiga Porina              01:18:19 17:31:50   01:06  3  05:00 13  06:55 10  11:56 12  15:16 11  28:02 13  30:13 13  33:18 13  35:35 12  42:50 12  43:50 12  49:36 12  52:36 12  61:58 11  66:10 11  72:36 11  77:50 11  78:19 11 01:18:19
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:06  3  03:54 17  01:55  7  05:01 13  03:20 10  12:46 17  02:11 10  03:05  7  02:17  7  07:15 17  01:00  1  05:46  5  03:00 16  09:22 15  04:12 14  06:26 12  05:14  9  00:29  7
                                                  00:16     02:58     00:20     02:11     01:24     10:38     00:50     00:51    -00:07     05:39    -00:35     02:00     01:34     05:45     02:07     02:33     00:20     00:11   
12. Lilita Lauraite           01:24:58 16:52:18   01:08  4  02:36  6  24:44 16  28:55 16  31:32 16  34:08 16  35:58 16  40:29 14  44:46 14  47:22 14  49:07 14  62:57 17  64:53 16  69:08 15  71:51 12  77:07 12  84:28 12  84:58 12 01:24:58
       0 Durbe                     S              01:08  4  01:28  7  22:08 17  04:11  9  02:37  6  02:36  7  01:50  5  04:31 15  04:17 13  02:36  6  01:45 12  13:50 17  01:56  5  04:15  7  02:43  7  05:16  9  07:21 12  00:30  8
                                                  00:18     00:32     20:33     01:21     00:41     00:28     00:29     02:17     01:53     01:00     00:10     10:04     00:30     00:38     00:38     01:23     02:27     00:12   
13. Arturs Brikmanis          01:25:50 16:52:15   01:35  9  02:53  7  25:00 17  28:56 17  31:40 17  34:08 16  36:07 17  40:30 15  44:54 15  47:32 15  49:07 14  62:47 16  65:00 17  69:02 14  71:56 13  77:17 13  84:56 13  85:50 13 01:25:50
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:35  9  01:18  4  22:07 16  03:56  8  02:44  8  02:28  6  01:59  8  04:23 13  04:24 15  02:38  7  01:35  6  13:40 16  02:13  8  04:02  6  02:54  8  05:21 10  07:39 13  00:54 15
                                                  00:45     00:22     20:32     01:06     00:48     00:20     00:38     02:09     02:00     01:02     00:00     09:54     00:47     00:25     00:49     01:28     02:45     00:36   
14. Ieva Bigele               01:39:54 18:04:34   03:31 17  06:12 17  09:46 14  15:30 14  26:16 14  30:15 14  34:46 14  41:43 16  45:27 16  49:13 16  50:55 16  59:40 14  62:01 14  68:20 12  73:07 14  79:42 14  99:32 14  99:54 14 01:39:54
       0 Kazdanga                  S              03:31 17  02:41 12  03:34 13  05:44 15  10:46 16  03:59 14  04:31 16  06:57 17  03:44 10  03:46 13  01:42  9  08:45 14  02:21  9  06:19 13  04:47 17  06:35 14  19:50 16  00:22  3
                                                  02:41     01:45     01:59     02:54     08:50     01:51     03:10     04:43     01:20     02:10     00:07     04:59     00:55     02:42     02:42     02:42     14:56     00:04   
15. Madara Steina             01:40:05 18:04:35   03:27 16  06:08 16  09:48 15  15:34 15  26:26 15  30:22 15  34:58 15  41:47 17  45:32 17  49:22 17  51:06 17  59:50 15  62:14 15  68:34 13  73:15 15  79:48 15  99:37 15 100:05 15 01:40:05
       0 Kazdanga                  S              03:27 16  02:41 12  03:40 14  05:46 16  10:52 17  03:56 13  04:36 17  06:49 16  03:45 11  03:50 14  01:44 10  08:44 13  02:24 10  06:20 14  04:41 16  06:33 13  19:49 15  00:28  6
                                                  02:37     01:45     02:05     02:56     08:56     01:48     03:15     04:35     01:21     02:14     00:09     04:58     00:58     02:43     02:36     02:40     14:55     00:10   
16. Zita Grante               01:43:46 17:02:01   01:43 11  04:24 12  08:48 13  15:10 13  20:18 13  25:35 12  28:53 12  32:43 12  39:43 13  44:27 13  47:07 13  56:54 13  60:08 13  69:49 16  73:22 16  83:52 16 103:04 16 103:46 16 01:43:46
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:43 11  02:41 12  04:24 15  06:22 17  05:08 14  05:17 16  03:18 15  03:50 10  07:00 17  04:44 16  02:40 17  09:47 15  03:14 17  09:41 16  03:33 12  10:30 15  19:12 14  00:42 12
                                                  00:53     01:45     02:49     03:32     03:12     03:09     01:57     01:36     04:36     03:08     01:05     06:01     01:48     06:04     01:28     06:37     14:18     00:24   
17. Inese Broka               01:59:58 16:45:24   01:37 10  03:21  8  05:14  6  10:10  7  18:02 12  22:18 11  25:10 11  29:08 11  32:02 11  36:11 11  38:34 11  45:53 11  48:50 11  79:07 17  82:17 17  93:14 17 119:03 17 119:58 17 01:59:58
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:37 10  01:44  9  01:53  6  04:56 12  07:52 15  04:16 15  02:52 14  03:58 11  02:54  9  04:09 15  02:23 16  07:19 10  02:57 15  30:17 17  03:10 10  10:57 16  25:49 17  00:55 16
                                                  00:47     00:48     00:18     02:06     05:56     02:08     01:31     01:44     00:30     02:33     00:48     03:33     01:31     26:40     01:05     07:04     20:55     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     00:56     01:19     02:50     01:56     01:57     01:21     01:58     01:34     01:36     01:00     03:46     01:26     03:08     02:05     03:16     02:57     00:18   00:34:13

#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 5.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.( 35)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Berzins            00:46:47 17:49:28   00:37  2  03:46 12  05:20 10  07:26  4  09:49  7  11:45  5  18:25  4  21:51  3  23:50  3  25:59  2  28:22  2  31:51  3  35:34  1  36:56  1  39:13  1  42:21  1  44:12  1  46:33  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:37  2  03:09 13  01:34  2  02:06  1  02:23 12  01:56  1  06:40  4  03:26  3  01:59  1  02:09  2  02:23  1  03:29  8  03:43  1  01:22  2  02:17  1  03:08  2  01:51  1  02:21 11  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kikucs            00:49:14 18:33:09   00:57  8  02:02  6  03:50  4  06:13  3  07:21  3  09:39  2  17:22  2  20:47  2  23:31  2  26:04  3  28:45  3  31:38  2  36:00  2  37:18  2  39:51  2  44:56  2  47:17  2  48:59  2  49:14  2 00:49:14
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:57  8  01:05  4  01:48  3  02:23  4  01:08  4  02:18  2  07:43  6  03:25  1  02:44  8  02:33  3  02:41  5  02:53  2  04:22  2  01:18  1  02:33  2  05:05 11  02:21  5  01:42  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:20    -02:04     00:14     00:17    -01:15     00:22     01:03    -00:01     00:45     00:24     00:18    -00:36     00:39    -00:04     00:16     01:57     00:30    -00:39     00:01   
 3. Edgars Spruds             00:53:07 16:38:11   00:33  1  01:25  1  02:49  1  04:58  1  07:06  1  10:50  3  16:25  1  20:09  1  22:26  1  24:31  1  27:03  1  29:50  1  38:15  3  41:22  3  44:02  3  46:48  3  51:13  3  52:54  3  53:07  3 00:53:07
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:33  1  00:52  1  01:24  1  02:09  2  02:08 11  03:44 14  05:35  1  03:44  8  02:17  2  02:05  1  02:32  3  02:47  1  08:25 14  03:07 11  02:40  4  02:46  1  04:25 14  01:41  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:04    -02:17    -00:10     00:03    -00:15     01:48    -01:05     00:18     00:18    -00:04     00:09    -00:42     04:42     01:45     00:23    -00:22     02:34    -00:40    -00:01   
 4. Arturs Keris              00:54:25 17:42:00   00:48  6  01:54  4  04:35  7  07:48  6  09:00  5  11:20  4  18:54  5  22:36  5  25:46  5  28:26  5  30:51  4  34:17  5  39:28  5  43:25  5  46:12  4  49:55  5  51:58  4  54:10  4  54:25  4 00:54:25
       0 Tok Taka                  V              00:48  6  01:06  5  02:41 10  03:13  7  01:12  6  02:20  3  07:34  5  03:42  6  03:10  9  02:40  5  02:25  2  03:26  6  05:11  6  03:57 13  02:47  5  03:43  5  02:03  2  02:12 10  00:15  4
                                                  00:11    -02:03     01:07     01:07    -01:11     00:24     00:54     00:16     01:11     00:31     00:02    -00:03     01:28     02:35     00:30     00:35     00:12    -00:09     00:01   
 5. Peteris Purmalis          00:54:38 17:26:53   00:41  3  01:45  3  03:48  3  06:06  2  07:10  2  09:32  1  18:23  3  21:54  4  24:26  4  28:16  4  30:56  5  34:11  4  39:19  4  42:16  4  46:20  5  49:46  4  52:08  5  54:19  5  54:38  5 00:54:38
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:41  3  01:04  3  02:03  7  02:18  3  01:04  3  02:22  4  08:51  7  03:31  4  02:32  3  03:50 11  02:40  4  03:15  5  05:08  5  02:57 10  04:04 13  03:26  4  02:22  6  02:11  8  00:19  6
                                                  00:04    -02:05     00:29     00:12    -01:19     00:26     02:11     00:05     00:33     01:41     00:17    -00:14     01:25     01:35     01:47     00:18     00:31    -00:10     00:05   
 6. Janis Silins              00:58:04 17:13:53   00:44  4  01:41  2  03:34  2  14:26 11  15:25 11  18:12 11  24:23  8  27:48  7  30:22  7  33:00  7  37:22  7  40:20  6  44:57  6  46:54  6  49:29  6  54:08  6  56:15  6  57:51  6  58:04  6 00:58:04
       0 Pavilosta                 V              00:44  4  00:57  2  01:53  5  10:52 14  00:59  1  02:47  7  06:11  2  03:25  1  02:34  4  02:38  4  04:22 14  02:58  4  04:37  3  01:57  8  02:35  3  04:39  9  02:07  3  01:36  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:07    -02:12     00:19     08:46    -01:24     00:51    -00:29    -00:01     00:35     00:29     01:59    -00:31     00:54     00:35     00:18     01:31     00:16    -00:45    -00:01   
 7. Andrejs Lobanovs          01:03:33 16:39:48   00:46  5  01:56  5  03:59  5  07:30  5  08:50  4  11:55  6  21:28  7  25:44  6  28:26  6  31:42  6  34:53  6  42:53  8  48:30  7  50:39  7  53:45  7  58:27  7  61:11  7  63:14  7  63:33  7 01:03:33
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:46  5  01:10  7  02:03  7  03:31  8  01:20  7  03:05  8  09:33  9  04:16 10  02:42  7  03:16 10  03:11  9  08:00 14  05:37  7  02:09  9  03:06  8  04:42 10  02:44  7  02:03  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:09    -01:59     00:29     01:25    -01:03     01:09     02:53     00:50     00:43     01:07     00:48     04:31     01:54     00:47     00:49     01:34     00:53    -00:18     00:05   
 8. Mareks Strauss            01:04:28 16:44:55   01:02 10  02:14  8  04:06  6  12:02 10  13:39 10  16:08 10  26:46 11  30:29 10  34:18  9  37:28  9  40:09  9  44:20  9  50:19  9  51:57  8  55:18  8  59:18  8  62:02  8  64:05  8  64:28  8 01:04:28
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:02 10  01:12  8  01:52  4  07:56 13  01:37  8  02:29  5  10:38 10  03:43  7  03:49 13  03:10  9  02:41  5  04:11 10  05:59  9  01:38  6  03:21  9  04:00  7  02:44  7  02:03  6  00:23 12
                                                  00:25    -01:57     00:18     05:50    -00:46     00:33     03:58     00:17     01:50     01:01     00:18     00:42     02:16     00:16     01:04     00:52     00:53    -00:18     00:09   
 9. Rainers Meiers            01:09:19 18:27:34   00:59  9  10:28 14  12:29 14  15:08 14  16:16 12  19:44 12  26:12  9  29:46  9  43:32 13  46:23 13  49:16 13  52:09 13  57:16 11  58:43 11  61:31 11  64:54  9  67:06  9  69:00  9  69:19  9 01:09:19
       0 Tok Taka                  V              00:59  9  09:29 14  02:01  6  02:39  5  01:08  4  03:28 11  06:28  3  03:34  5  13:46 14  02:51  6  02:53  8  02:53  2  05:07  4  01:27  4  02:48  6  03:23  3  02:12  4  01:54  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:22     06:20     00:27     00:33    -01:15     01:32    -00:12     00:08     11:47     00:42     00:30    -00:36     01:24     00:05     00:31     00:15     00:21    -00:27     00:05   
10. Armis Jagza               01:11:09 16:16:19   01:04 11  02:38  9  05:03  9  09:02  8  11:34  8  15:01  8  26:42 10  31:22 11  34:57 10  38:49 10  43:04 10  47:51 10  54:00 10  57:53 10  61:16 10  65:20 10  68:31 10  70:42 10  71:09 10 01:11:09
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:04 11  01:34 10  02:25  9  03:59 10  02:32 13  03:27 10  11:41 13  04:40 12  03:35 11  03:52 12  04:15 13  04:47 11  06:09 10  03:53 12  03:23 10  04:04  8  03:11 10  02:11  8  00:27 14
                                                  00:27    -01:35     00:51     01:53     00:09     01:31     05:01     01:14     01:36     01:43     01:52     01:18     02:26     02:31     01:06     00:56     01:20    -00:10     00:13   
11. Janis Jaunzemis           01:11:35 17:29:48   00:56  7  02:02  6  04:48  8  08:34  7  09:36  6  12:08  7  21:17  6  28:51  8  31:25  8  36:11  8  38:53  8  42:19  7  48:44  8  55:42  9  60:07  9  66:15 11  69:09 11  71:10 11  71:35 11 01:11:35
       0 Grobina                   V              00:56  7  01:06  5  02:46 11  03:46  9  01:02  2  02:32  6  09:09  8  07:34 13  02:34  4  04:46 13  02:42  7  03:26  6  06:25 11  06:58 14  04:25 14  06:08 14  02:54  9  02:01  5  00:25 13
                                                  00:19    -02:03     01:12     01:40    -01:21     00:36     02:29     04:08     00:35     02:37     00:19    -00:03     02:42     05:36     02:08     03:00     01:03    -00:20     00:11   
12. Aleksands Nazarovs        01:15:37 17:14:02   01:14 13  03:43 11  07:40 12  14:42 13  16:23 13  19:54 13  30:56 13  35:15 13  38:48 11  41:50 11  45:42 11  51:01 11  58:11 12  59:40 12  63:12 12  68:27 12  72:23 13  75:15 12  75:37 12 01:15:37
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:14 13  02:29 11  03:57 14  07:02 12  01:41  9  03:31 13  11:02 11  04:19 11  03:33 10  03:02  7  03:52 10  05:19 13  07:10 12  01:29  5  03:32 12  05:15 12  03:56 13  02:52 13  00:22  9
                                                  00:37    -00:40     02:23     04:56    -00:42     01:35     04:22     00:53     01:34     00:53     01:29     01:50     03:27     00:07     01:15     02:07     02:05     00:31     00:08   
13. Renars Vinokurovs         01:15:39 17:14:03   01:11 12  03:59 13  07:42 13  14:35 12  16:26 14  19:56 14  31:06 14  35:12 12  38:52 12  41:55 12  45:55 12  51:09 12  58:22 13  59:45 13  63:13 13  68:32 13  72:19 12  75:17 13  75:39 13 01:15:39
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:11 12  02:48 12  03:43 13  06:53 11  01:51 10  03:30 12  11:10 12  04:06  9  03:40 12  03:03  8  04:00 11  05:14 12  07:13 13  01:23  3  03:28 11  05:19 13  03:47 12  02:58 14  00:22  9
                                                  00:34    -00:21     02:09     04:47    -00:32     01:34     04:30     00:40     01:41     00:54     01:37     01:45     03:30     00:01     01:11     02:11     01:56     00:37     00:08   
14. Gatis Trankalis           01:26:26 16:53:22   01:47 14  03:12 10  06:18 11  09:30  9  12:05  9  15:22  9  27:09 12  44:29 14  47:05 14  57:35 14  61:45 14  65:37 14  71:18 14  73:07 14  75:59 14  79:49 14  83:27 14  86:04 14  86:26 14 01:26:26
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:47 14  01:25  9  03:06 12  03:12  6  02:35 14  03:17  9  11:47 14  17:20 14  02:36  6  10:30 14  04:10 12  03:52  9  05:41  8  01:49  7  02:52  7  03:50  6  03:38 11  02:37 12  00:22  9
                                                  01:10    -01:44     01:32     01:06     00:12     01:21     05:07     13:54     00:37     08:21     01:47     00:23     01:58     00:27     00:35     00:42     01:47     00:16     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     00:52     01:24     02:06     00:59     01:56     05:35     03:25     01:59     02:05     02:23     02:47     03:43     01:18     02:17     02:46     01:51     01:36     00:13   00:39:48

#5 Distance (M.S-10,V-10): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Smilgaine          00:21:16 16:46:02   03:56  2  11:40  1  16:49  1  19:32  1  21:16  1 00:21:16
       0 Grobina                   M.S-10         03:56  2  07:44  1  05:09  2  02:43  1  01:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:21:18 16:45:58   03:52  1  11:47  2  16:51  2  19:57  2  21:18  2 00:21:18
       0 Grobina                   M.S-10         03:52  1  07:55  2  05:04  1  03:06  2  01:21  1
                                                 -00:04     00:11    -00:05     00:23    -00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     07:44     05:04     02:43     01:21   00:20:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 24.04.2018. 22:39:19 DR KRASTS