DR-KASTS, Aizpute 21.08.2018

21.08.2018.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Rasa Bruna
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M.S-10]
[S] [S13] [S-15] [S-50] [SB] [V]
[V-10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Annija Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:12:21
S-15 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anna Liva                 Liepaja    00:34:46
V15 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rinalds Kudis             Grobina    00:27:44
SB Distance (2): 11 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Inta Krumina              Grobina    00:25:24
 2.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts  00:25:26 +00:02
 3.     0 Anna Rokjane              Nica       00:30:17 +04:53
 4.     0 Sanita Drukmane           Liepaja    00:34:46 +09:22
S-50 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           OK Saldus  00:19:20
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus  00:27:23 +08:03
        0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts  DQ      
S Distance (3): 14 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka   00:24:53
 2.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:25:46 +00:53
 3.     0 Odeta Turka               TOK Taka   00:27:27 +02:34
 4.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts  00:30:23 +05:30
 5.     0 Iveta Priedite            OK Saldus  00:33:06 +08:13
 6.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus  00:35:02 +10:09
 7.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Tok Taka   00:39:42 +14:49
VB Distance (3): 14 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             Liepaja    00:23:31
 2.     0 Martins Eglijs            Durbe      00:29:08 +05:37
 3.     0 Armands Kudis             Grobina    00:31:20 +07:49
V50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maris Penkulis            OK Saldus  00:29:16
 2.     0 Ivars Plankais            Liepaja    00:29:49 +00:33
 3.     0 Dainis Prieditis          OK Saldus  00:31:05 +01:49
 4.     0 Arvids Teteris            TOK Taka   00:38:55 +09:39
 5.     0 Maris Otankis             Tok Taka   00:39:48 +10:32
V Distance (4): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             Liepaja    00:26:37
 2.     0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus  00:29:15 +02:38
 3.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:29:29 +02:52
 4.     0 Arturs Keris              TOK Taka   00:30:00 +03:23
 5.     0 Kristaps Ansons           Alsunga    00:32:24 +05:47
 6.     0 Peteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:32:44 +06:07
 7.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    00:33:22 +06:45
 8.     0 Andrejs Lobanovs          DR-Krasts  00:36:00 +09:23
 9.     0 Edgars Rudzroga           Aizpute    00:45:53 +19:16
10.     0 Edgars Porciks            Liepaja    00:51:53 +25:16
11.     0 Aija Millere              Liepaja    00:51:54 +25:17
M.S-10 Distance (5): 3 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Greta Bethere             Medze      00:21:06
#1 Distance (S13,V13): 8 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Annija Mankuss            OK Saldus S13      00:12:21
#2 Distance (S-15,V15,SB,S-50): 11 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           OK Saldus S-50     00:19:20
 2.     0 Inta Krumina              Grobina   SB       00:25:24 +06:04
 3.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts SB       00:25:26 +06:06
 4.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus S-50     00:27:23 +08:03
 5.     0 Rinalds Kudis             Grobina   V15      00:27:44 +08:24
 6.     0 Anna Rokjane              Nica      SB       00:30:17 +10:57
 7.     0 Sanita Drukmane           Liepaja   SB       00:34:46 +15:26
 7.     0 Anna Liva                 Liepaja   S-15     00:34:46 +15:26
        0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts S-50     DQ      
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 14 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             Liepaja   VB       00:23:31
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka  S        00:24:53 +01:22
 3.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:25:46 +02:15
 4.     0 Odeta Turka               TOK Taka  S        00:27:27 +03:56
 5.     0 Martins Eglijs            Durbe     VB       00:29:08 +05:37
 6.     0 Maris Penkulis            OK Saldus V50      00:29:16 +05:45
 7.     0 Ivars Plankais            Liepaja   V50      00:29:49 +06:18
 8.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts S        00:30:23 +06:52
 9.     0 Dainis Prieditis          OK Saldus V50      00:31:05 +07:34
10.     0 Armands Kudis             Grobina   VB       00:31:20 +07:49
11.     0 Iveta Priedite            OK Saldus S        00:33:06 +09:35
12.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus S        00:35:02 +11:31
13.     0 Arvids Teteris            TOK Taka  V50      00:38:55 +15:24
14.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Tok Taka  S        00:39:42 +16:11
15.     0 Maris Otankis             Tok Taka  V50      00:39:48 +16:17
#4 Distance (V): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             Liepaja   V        00:26:37
 2.     0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus V        00:29:15 +02:38
 3.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus V        00:29:29 +02:52
 4.     0 Arturs Keris              TOK Taka  V        00:30:00 +03:23
 5.     0 Kristaps Ansons           Alsunga   V        00:32:24 +05:47
 6.     0 Peteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts V        00:32:44 +06:07
 7.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        00:33:22 +06:45
 8.     0 Andrejs Lobanovs          DR-Krasts V        00:36:00 +09:23
 9.     0 Edgars Rudzroga           Aizpute   V        00:45:53 +19:16
10.     0 Edgars Porciks            Liepaja   V        00:51:53 +25:16
11.     0 Aija Millere              Liepaja   V        00:51:54 +25:17
#5 Distance (M.S-10,V-10): 3 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Greta Bethere             Medze     M.S-10   00:21:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 22.08.2018. 23:10:11 DR KRASTS