DR-KASTS, Aizpute 21.08.2018

21.08.2018.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Rasa Bruna
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M.S-10]
[S] [S13] [S-15] [S-50] [SB] [V]
[V-10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankuss            00:12:21 18:00:08   00:29  1  01:44  1  03:10  1  05:07  1  06:50  1  08:27  1  09:28  1  11:45  1  12:21  1 00:12:21
       0 OK Saldus                 S13            00:29  1  01:15  1  01:26  1  01:57  1  01:43  1  01:37  1  01:01  1  02:17  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     01:15     01:26     01:57     01:43     01:37     01:01     02:17     00:36   00:12:21

S-15 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 47)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Liva                 00:34:46 16:55:59   01:26  1  03:03  1  05:16  1  06:44  1  10:45  1  15:04  1  22:43  1  24:54  1  26:48  1  31:18  1  34:13  1  34:46  1 00:34:46
       0 Liepaja                   S-15           01:26  1  01:37  1  02:13  1  01:28  1  04:01  1  04:19  1  07:39  1  02:11  1  01:54  1  04:30  1  02:55  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     01:37     02:13     01:28     04:01     04:19     07:39     02:11     01:54     04:30     02:55     00:33   00:34:46

V15 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 47)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Rinalds Kudis             00:27:44 18:03:04   01:00  1  02:16  1  03:50  1  05:36  1  09:22  1  11:56  1  15:09  1  16:42  1  22:07  1  24:40  1  27:08  1  27:44  1 00:27:44
       0 Grobina                   V15            01:00  1  01:16  1  01:34  1  01:46  1  03:46  1  02:34  1  03:13  1  01:33  1  05:25  1  02:33  1  02:28  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     01:16     01:34     01:46     03:46     02:34     03:13     01:33     05:25     02:33     02:28     00:36   00:27:44

SB Distance (2): 11 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 47)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Krumina              00:25:24 17:17:26   03:06  4  04:14  3  05:39  3  06:43  3  11:22  4  13:58  3  17:39  3  19:16  2  20:38  2  22:25  2  24:48  2  25:24  1 00:25:24
       0 Grobina                   SB             03:06  4  01:08  1  01:25  2  01:04  2  04:39  4  02:36  1  03:41  2  01:37  2  01:22  2  01:47  2  02:23  1  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Bethere               00:25:26 17:17:25   03:05  3  04:17  4  05:39  3  06:43  3  11:13  3  13:55  2  17:36  2  19:16  2  20:42  3  22:24  1  24:47  1  25:26  2 00:25:26
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             03:05  3  01:12  2  01:22  1  01:04  2  04:30  3  02:42  2  03:41  2  01:40  3  01:26  3  01:42  1  02:23  1  00:39  4
                                                 -00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:00    -00:09     00:06     00:00     00:03     00:04    -00:05     00:00     00:03   
 3. Anna Rokjane              00:30:17 17:23:48   01:02  1  02:46  1  04:32  1  05:31  1  09:06  1  13:07  1  16:42  1  18:11  1  19:31  1  26:31  3  29:46  3  30:17  3 00:30:17
       0 Nica                      SB             01:02  1  01:44  4  01:46  3  00:59  1  03:35  1  04:01  4  03:35  1  01:29  1  01:20  1  07:00  4  03:15  4  00:31  1
                                                 -02:04     00:36     00:21    -00:05    -01:04     01:25    -00:06    -00:08    -00:02     05:13     00:52    -00:05   
 4. Sanita Drukmane           00:34:46 16:56:01   01:21  2  02:57  2  05:17  2  06:32  2  11:00  2  14:58  4  22:39  4  24:49  4  26:50  4  31:17  4  34:14  4  34:46  4 00:34:46
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:21  2  01:36  3  02:20  4  01:15  4  04:28  2  03:58  3  07:41  4  02:10  4  02:01  4  04:27  3  02:57  3  00:32  2
                                                 -01:45     00:28     00:55     00:11    -00:11     01:22     04:00     00:33     00:39     02:40     00:34    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     01:08     01:22     00:59     03:35     02:36     03:35     01:29     01:20     01:42     02:23     00:31   00:21:42

S-50 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 47)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:19:20 18:38:43   01:01  1  02:17  2  03:42  1  04:37  1  07:44  1  09:36  1  12:13  1  13:35  1  14:42  1  16:37  1  18:46  1  19:20  1 00:19:20
       0 OK Saldus                 S-50           01:01  1  01:16  2  01:25  1  00:55  1  03:07  1  01:52  1  02:37  1  01:22  1  01:07  1  01:55  1  02:09  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:27:23 18:04:35   01:08  2  02:13  1  03:51  2  04:55  2  09:30  2  13:01  2  17:11  2  19:19  2  20:38  2  23:30  2  26:40  2  27:23  2 00:27:23
       0 OK Saldus                 S-50           01:08  2  01:05  1  01:38  2  01:04  2  04:35  2  03:31  2  04:10  2  02:08  2  01:19  2  02:52  2  03:10  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:07    -00:11     00:13     00:09     01:28     01:39     01:33     00:46     00:12     00:57     01:01     00:09   
    Mara Plaude               DQ       22:21:23   65:06  3  90:00  3                                                                                                     DQ
       0 DR-Krasts                 S-50           65:06  3  24:54  3                                                                                                    
                                                  64:05     23:38                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     01:05     01:25     00:55     03:07     01:52     02:37     01:22     01:07     01:55     02:09     00:34   00:19:09

S Distance (3): 14 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 32)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  14.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:24:53 17:24:45   01:26  2  03:14  1  04:18  1  05:08  1  06:15  1  07:57  1  09:17  1  11:06  1  13:08  1  15:47  1  17:55  1  20:15  1  22:59  1  24:17  1  24:53  1 00:24:53
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:26  2  01:48  1  01:04  2  00:50  2  01:07  1  01:42  3  01:20  1  01:49  3  02:02  3  02:39  4  02:08  2  02:20  2  02:44  4  01:18  2  00:36  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:25:46 17:21:19   01:40  3  03:45  3  04:53  3  06:15  2  07:28  2  09:06  2  10:42  2  12:30  2  14:23  2  16:58  2  19:09  2  21:15  2  23:51  2  25:14  2  25:46  2 00:25:46
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:40  3  02:05  3  01:08  4  01:22  4  01:13  2  01:38  2  01:36  2  01:48  2  01:53  2  02:35  3  02:11  3  02:06  1  02:36  3  01:23  4  00:32  1
                                                  00:14     00:17     00:04     00:32     00:06    -00:04     00:16    -00:01    -00:09    -00:04     00:03    -00:14    -00:08     00:05    -00:04   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:27:27 18:34:12   01:50  4  03:44  2  04:49  2  06:25  3  07:49  3  09:10  3  11:24  3  13:28  3  15:40  3  17:59  3  20:13  3  23:06  3  25:36  3  26:54  3  27:27  3 00:27:27
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:50  4  01:54  2  01:05  3  01:36  7  01:24  4  01:21  1  02:14  5  02:04  4  02:12  4  02:19  1  02:14  4  02:53  4  02:30  1  01:18  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:24     00:06     00:01     00:46     00:17    -00:21     00:54     00:15     00:10    -00:20     00:06     00:33    -00:14     00:00    -00:03   
 4. Iveta Eglija              00:30:23 18:22:35   01:22  1  05:56  6  06:53  6  07:35  5  08:58  4  12:43  5  15:21  6  17:02  5  18:43  4  21:06  4  23:09  4  26:02  4  28:35  4  29:50  4  30:23  4 00:30:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:22  1  04:34  7  00:57  1  00:42  1  01:23  3  03:45  7  02:38  6  01:41  1  01:41  1  02:23  2  02:03  1  02:53  4  02:33  2  01:15  1  00:33  2
                                                 -00:04     02:46    -00:07    -00:08     00:16     02:03     01:18    -00:08    -00:21    -00:16    -00:05     00:33    -00:11    -00:03    -00:03   
 5. Iveta Priedite            00:33:06 17:09:36   01:57  5  04:16  4  05:57  4  07:26  4  09:24  5  12:07  4  14:10  4  16:45  4  19:27  5  22:29  5  24:57  5  28:05  5  30:56  5  32:32  5  33:06  5 00:33:06
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:57  5  02:19  4  01:41  7  01:29  6  01:58  6  02:43  4  02:03  4  02:35  6  02:42  7  03:02  5  02:28  5  03:08  6  02:51  5  01:36  5  00:34  4
                                                  00:31     00:31     00:37     00:39     00:51     01:01     00:43     00:46     00:40     00:23     00:20     00:48     00:07     00:18    -00:02   
 6. Mudite Steina             00:35:02 18:53:51   02:40  6  05:13  5  06:31  5  07:57  6  09:52  6  12:53  6  14:50  5  17:22  6  19:39  6  23:03  6  25:46  6  28:58  6  32:35  6  34:21  6  35:02  6 00:35:02
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:40  6  02:33  5  01:18  5  01:26  5  01:55  5  03:01  5  01:57  3  02:32  5  02:17  5  03:24  7  02:43  6  03:12  7  03:37  7  01:46  7  00:41  7
                                                  01:14     00:45     00:14     00:36     00:48     01:19     00:37     00:43     00:15     00:45     00:35     00:52     00:53     00:28     00:05   
 7. Skaidrite Otanke          00:39:42 18:54:31   04:14  7  07:49  7  09:27  7  10:45  7  13:01  7  16:15  7  19:26  7  22:34  7  25:11  7  28:32  7  31:20  7  34:08  7  37:25  7  39:02  7  39:42  7 00:39:42
       0 Tok Taka                  S              04:14  7  03:35  6  01:38  6  01:18  3  02:16  7  03:14  6  03:11  7  03:08  7  02:37  6  03:21  6  02:48  7  02:48  3  03:17  6  01:37  6  00:40  6
                                                  02:48     01:47     00:34     00:28     01:09     01:32     01:51     01:19     00:35     00:42     00:40     00:28     00:33     00:19     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     01:48     00:57     00:42     01:07     01:21     01:20     01:41     01:41     02:19     02:03     02:06     02:30     01:15     00:32   00:22:44

VB Distance (3): 14 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 32)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  14.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:23:31 16:58:02   01:10  1  03:33  2  04:23  1  05:04  1  06:15  1  09:06  1  10:19  1  11:42  1  13:19  1  15:30  1  17:33  1  19:30  1  21:55  1  23:02  1  23:31  1 00:23:31
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:10  1  02:23  3  00:50  1  00:41  1  01:11  1  02:51  3  01:13  1  01:23  1  01:37  2  02:11  1  02:03  1  01:57  1  02:25  1  01:07  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martins Eglijs            00:29:08 18:13:00   01:27  2  03:28  1  04:30  2  05:21  2  06:47  2  09:26  2  15:00  3  16:46  3  18:18  2  20:34  2  22:41  2  24:57  2  27:26  2  28:39  2  29:08  2 00:29:08
       0 Durbe                     VB             01:27  2  02:01  1  01:02  2  00:51  2  01:26  3  02:39  2  05:34  3  01:46  2  01:32  1  02:16  2  02:07  2  02:16  2  02:29  2  01:13  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:17    -00:22     00:12     00:10     00:15    -00:12     04:21     00:23    -00:05     00:05     00:04     00:19     00:04     00:06     00:00   
 3. Armands Kudis             00:31:20 18:03:02   03:14  3  05:33  3  06:46  3  08:08  3  09:25  3  11:11  3  14:06  2  16:18  2  18:40  3  21:32  3  23:48  3  26:26  3  29:23  3  30:48  3  31:20  3 00:31:20
       0 Grobina                   VB             03:14  3  02:19  2  01:13  3  01:22  3  01:17  2  01:46  1  02:55  2  02:12  3  02:22  3  02:52  3  02:16  3  02:38  3  02:57  3  01:25  3  00:32  3
                                                  02:04    -00:04     00:23     00:41     00:06    -01:05     01:42     00:49     00:45     00:41     00:13     00:41     00:32     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     02:01     00:50     00:41     01:11     01:46     01:13     01:23     01:32     02:11     02:03     01:57     02:25     01:07     00:29   00:21:59

V50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 32)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  14.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Maris Penkulis            00:29:16 18:20:34   01:50  3  04:06  3  05:17  2  06:14  1  07:39  2  09:37  1  12:46  3  14:40  3  16:40  2  19:26  2  21:48  2  24:13  2  27:11  1  28:38  1  29:16  1 00:29:16
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:50  3  02:16  2  01:11  2  00:57  2  01:25  3  01:58  2  03:09  5  01:54  2  02:00  2  02:46  2  02:22  2  02:25  3  02:58  2  01:27  2  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:29:49 17:59:51   01:39  2  03:58  2  06:53  3  07:49  3  09:02  3  10:22  2  12:14  1  13:59  1  17:42  3  20:22  3  22:36  3  24:57  3  27:51  2  29:15  2  29:49  2 00:29:49
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:39  2  02:19  3  02:55  5  00:56  1  01:13  1  01:20  1  01:52  2  01:45  1  03:43  5  02:40  1  02:14  1  02:21  2  02:54  1  01:24  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:11     00:03     01:44    -00:01    -00:12    -00:38    -01:17    -00:09     01:43    -00:06    -00:08    -00:04    -00:04    -00:03    -00:04   
 3. Dainis Prieditis          00:31:05 16:59:44   01:32  1  03:45  1  04:51  1  06:15  2  07:33  1  10:36  3  12:24  2  14:24  2  16:21  1  19:11  1  21:33  1  23:45  1  28:58  3  30:30  3  31:05  3 00:31:05
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:32  1  02:13  1  01:06  1  01:24  3  01:18  2  03:03  5  01:48  1  02:00  3  01:57  1  02:50  3  02:22  2  02:12  1  05:13  5  01:32  3  00:35  2
                                                 -00:18    -00:03    -00:05     00:27    -00:07     01:05    -01:21     00:06    -00:03     00:04     00:00    -00:13     02:15     00:05    -00:03   
 4. Arvids Teteris            00:38:55 16:55:55   03:12  5  05:43  5  07:16  4  08:55  4  10:40  4  12:41  4  15:05  4  20:05  5  23:00  5  26:33  4  29:45  4  32:42  4  36:12  4  37:56  4  38:55  4 00:38:55
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            03:12  5  02:31  4  01:33  3  01:39  5  01:45  4  02:01  3  02:24  3  05:00  5  02:55  3  03:33  4  03:12  5  02:57  4  03:30  3  01:44  4  00:59  5
                                                  01:22     00:15     00:22     00:42     00:20     00:03    -00:45     03:06     00:55     00:47     00:50     00:32     00:32     00:17     00:21   
 5. Maris Otankis             00:39:48 18:54:46   02:26  4  05:07  4  07:35  5  09:05  5  11:01  5  13:24  5  15:55  5  18:56  4  22:22  4  27:13  5  30:13  5  33:46  5  37:20  5  39:05  5  39:48  5 00:39:48
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            02:26  4  02:41  5  02:28  4  01:30  4  01:56  5  02:23  4  02:31  4  03:01  4  03:26  4  04:51  5  03:00  4  03:33  5  03:34  4  01:45  5  00:43  4
                                                  00:36     00:25     01:17     00:33     00:31     00:25    -00:38     01:07     01:26     02:05     00:38     01:08     00:36     00:18     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     02:13     01:06     00:56     01:13     01:20     01:48     01:45     01:57     02:40     02:14     02:12     02:54     01:24     00:34   00:25:48

V Distance (4): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 46)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:26:37 16:52:24   00:15  1  01:19  1  02:39  1  03:19  1  06:00  2  07:05  2  08:45  2  10:22  2  12:07  2  14:12  2  15:11  2  15:53  1  16:48  1  18:56  1  21:41  1  24:28  1  26:14  1  26:37  1 00:26:37
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:15  1  01:04  1  01:20  1  00:40  5  02:41  4  01:05  2  01:40  1  01:37  1  01:45  1  02:05  1  00:59  1  00:42  1  00:55  3  02:08  3  02:45  7  02:47  3  01:46  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kikucs            00:29:15 18:33:58   00:24  6  01:49  4  03:35  3  04:12  3  07:18  5  09:40  6  11:56  5  13:40  5  15:39  5  18:01  5  19:08  5  19:59  5  20:52  5  22:41  5  24:29  4  27:08  4  28:50  3  29:15  2 00:29:15
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:24  6  01:25  3  01:46  3  00:37  3  03:06  6  02:22  8  02:16  4  01:44  2  01:59  2  02:22  2  01:07  2  00:51  2  00:53  2  01:49  1  01:48  1  02:39  1  01:42  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:09     00:21     00:26    -00:03     00:25     01:17     00:36     00:07     00:14     00:17     00:08     00:09    -00:02    -00:19    -00:57    -00:08    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Ainars Mankuss            00:29:29 18:06:13   00:20  3  01:35  2  03:12  2  03:41  2  06:21  3  07:21  3  09:23  3  11:07  3  13:31  3  16:03  3  17:10  3  18:01  3  18:57  3  22:15  3  24:05  3  27:07  3  28:59  4  29:29  3 00:29:29
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:20  3  01:15  2  01:37  2  00:29  1  02:40  3  01:00  1  02:02  2  01:44  2  02:24  7  02:32  4  01:07  2  00:51  2  00:56  4  03:18  9  01:50  2  03:02  4  01:52  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:17    -00:11    -00:01    -00:05     00:22     00:07     00:39     00:27     00:08     00:09     00:01     01:10    -00:55     00:15     00:06     00:07   
 4. Arturs Keris              00:30:00 17:20:05   00:19  2  01:47  3  03:38  4  04:12  3  06:48  4  08:03  4  10:29  4  12:26  4  14:31  4  17:12  4  18:35  4  19:35  4  20:26  4  22:32  4  24:44  5  27:55  5  29:33  5  30:00  4 00:30:00
       0 TOK Taka                  V              00:19  2  01:28  4  01:51  4  00:34  2  02:36  1  01:15  3  02:26  5  01:57  4  02:05  3  02:41  5  01:23  6  01:00  6  00:51  1  02:06  2  02:12  4  03:11  6  01:38  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:04     00:24     00:31    -00:06    -00:05     00:10     00:46     00:20     00:20     00:36     00:24     00:18    -00:04    -00:02    -00:33     00:24    -00:08     00:04   
 5. Kristaps Ansons           00:32:24 17:38:34   00:20  3  01:50  5  04:30  6  05:07  6  07:51  6  09:46  7  12:12  7  14:11  7  16:28  7  19:17  7  20:30  7  21:29  7  22:43  7  24:55  7  26:57  6  29:41  6  31:53  6  32:24  5 00:32:24
       0 Alsunga                   V              00:20  3  01:30  5  02:40  6  00:37  3  02:44  5  01:55  7  02:26  5  01:59  6  02:17  4  02:49  6  01:13  4  00:59  5  01:14  9  02:12  4  02:02  3  02:44  2  02:12  6  00:31  7
                                                  00:05     00:26     01:20    -00:03     00:03     00:50     00:46     00:22     00:32     00:44     00:14     00:17     00:19     00:04    -00:43    -00:03     00:26     00:08   
 6. Peteris Purmalis          00:32:44 16:54:12                                           01:16  1  02:40  1  05:27  1  07:41  1  10:04  1  13:24  1  14:53  1  16:12  2  17:14  2  19:35  2  22:05  2  26:18  2  28:35  2  32:44  6 00:32:44
       0 DR-Krasts                 V                                                                          02:47  8  02:14  7  02:23  5  03:20 10  01:29  7  01:19  9  01:02  7  02:21  6  02:30  5  04:13  7  02:17  7  04:09 11
                                                                                                              01:07     00:37     00:38     01:15     00:30     00:37     00:07     00:13    -00:15     01:26     00:31     03:46   
 7. Artis Galins              00:33:22 17:54:25   00:24  6  02:09  6  05:06  7  05:53  7  08:30  8  09:51  8  11:57  6  13:55  6  16:25  6  18:56  6  20:09  6  21:02  6  22:33  6  24:49  6  27:37  7  30:47  7  32:55  7  33:22  7 00:33:22
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:24  6  01:45  7  02:57  8  00:47  7  02:37  2  01:21  4  02:06  3  01:58  5  02:30  8  02:31  3  01:13  4  00:53  4  01:31 11  02:16  5  02:48  8  03:10  5  02:08  5  00:27  3
                                                  00:09     00:41     01:37     00:07    -00:04     00:16     00:26     00:21     00:45     00:26     00:14     00:11     00:36     00:08     00:03     00:23     00:22     00:04   
 8. Andrejs Lobanovs          00:36:00 16:47:17   00:29  8  02:11  7  04:19  5  05:02  5  08:11  7  09:35  5  12:22  8  14:36  8  16:59  8  20:19  8  21:48  8  23:07  8  24:09  8  26:30  8  29:00  8  33:13  8  35:30  8  36:00  8 00:36:00
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:29  8  01:42  6  02:08  5  00:43  6  03:09  7  01:24  5  02:47  8  02:14  7  02:23  5  03:20 10  01:29  7  01:19  9  01:02  7  02:21  6  02:30  5  04:13  7  02:17  7  00:30  5
                                                  00:14     00:38     00:48     00:03     00:28     00:19     01:07     00:37     00:38     01:15     00:30     00:37     00:07     00:13    -00:15     01:26     00:31     00:07   
 9. Edgars Rudzroga           00:45:53 17:33:04   00:37  9  02:37  8  05:28  8  06:22  8  10:18  9  13:12  9  15:48  9  18:18  9  21:00  9  24:13  9  25:49  9  27:18  9  28:39  9  31:23  9  34:17  9  38:59  9  45:10  9  45:53  9 00:45:53
       0 Aizpute                   V              00:37  9  02:00  8  02:51  7  00:54  8  03:56  8  02:54  9  02:36  7  02:30  9  02:42  9  03:13  8  01:36 10  01:29 11  01:21 10  02:44  8  02:54  9  04:42 11  06:11 11  00:43  9
                                                  00:22     00:56     01:31     00:14     01:15     01:49     00:56     00:53     00:57     01:08     00:37     00:47     00:26     00:36     00:09     01:55     04:25     00:20   
10. Edgars Porciks            00:51:53 16:50:41   00:23  5  03:27  9  10:29  9  11:33  9  15:42 10  18:45 10  21:46 10  24:43 10  27:42 10  30:40 10  32:39 10  33:55 10  34:52 10  38:14 10  42:32 10  46:57 10  51:10 10  51:53 10 00:51:53
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:23  5  03:04 10  07:02 10  01:04 10  04:09  9  03:03 10  03:01 11  02:57 10  02:59 10  02:58  7  01:59 11  01:16  7  00:57  5  03:22 10  04:18 11  04:25  9  04:13  9  00:43  9
                                                  00:08     02:00     05:42     00:24     01:28     01:58     01:21     01:20     01:14     00:53     01:00     00:34     00:02     01:14     01:33     01:38     02:27     00:20   
11. Aija Millere              00:51:54 16:50:42   00:37  9  03:37 10  10:33 10  11:34 10  15:51 11  18:54 11  21:54 11  24:52 11  28:00 11  31:18 11  32:49 11  34:05 11  35:06 11  38:48 11  42:38 11  47:04 11  51:17 11  51:54 11 00:51:54
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:37  9  03:00  9  06:56  9  01:01  9  04:17 10  03:03 10  03:00 10  02:58 11  03:08 11  03:18  9  01:31  9  01:16  7  01:01  6  03:42 11  03:50 10  04:26 10  04:13  9  00:37  8
                                                  00:22     01:56     05:36     00:21     01:36     01:58     01:20     01:21     01:23     01:13     00:32     00:34     00:06     01:34     01:05     01:39     02:27     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:15     01:04     01:20     00:29     02:36     01:00     01:40     01:37     01:45     02:05     00:59     00:42     00:51     01:49     01:48     02:39     01:38     00:23   00:24:40

M.S-10 Distance (5): 3 KP 0.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Greta Bethere             00:21:06 17:24:11   04:23  1  08:34  1  19:32  1  21:06  1 00:21:06
       0 Medze                     M.S-10         04:23  1  04:11  1  10:58  1  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:23     04:11     10:58     01:34   00:21:06

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 8 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankuss            00:12:21 18:00:08   00:29  1  01:44  1  03:10  1  05:07  1  06:50  1  08:27  1  09:28  1  11:45  1  12:21  1 00:12:21
       0 OK Saldus                 S13            00:29  1  01:15  1  01:26  1  01:57  1  01:43  1  01:37  1  01:01  1  02:17  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     01:15     01:26     01:57     01:43     01:37     01:01     02:17     00:36   00:12:21

#2 Distance (S-15,V15,SB,S-50): 11 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 47)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:19:20 18:38:43   01:01  2  02:17  3  03:42  1  04:37  1  07:44  1  09:36  1  12:13  1  13:35  1  14:42  1  16:37  1  18:46  1  19:20  1 00:19:20
       0 OK Saldus                 S-50           01:01  2  01:16  4  01:25  2  00:55  1  03:07  1  01:52  1  02:37  1  01:22  1  01:07  1  01:55  3  02:09  1  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Krumina              00:25:24 17:17:26   03:06  8  04:14  7  05:39  7  06:43  6  11:22  8  13:58  6  17:39  6  19:16  4  20:38  3  22:25  3  24:48  3  25:24  2 00:25:24
       0 Grobina                   SB             03:06  8  01:08  2  01:25  2  01:04  3  04:39  8  02:36  3  03:41  4  01:37  4  01:22  4  01:47  2  02:23  2  00:36  5
                                                  02:05    -00:08     00:00     00:09     01:32     00:44     01:04     00:15     00:15    -00:08     00:14     00:02   
 3. Una Bethere               00:25:26 17:17:25   03:05  7  04:17  8  05:39  7  06:43  6  11:13  7  13:55  5  17:36  5  19:16  4  20:42  5  22:24  2  24:47  2  25:26  3 00:25:26
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             03:05  7  01:12  3  01:22  1  01:04  3  04:30  6  02:42  4  03:41  4  01:40  5  01:26  5  01:42  1  02:23  2  00:39  7
                                                  02:04    -00:04    -00:03     00:09     01:23     00:50     01:04     00:18     00:19    -00:13     00:14     00:05   
 4. Mudite Steina             00:27:23 18:04:35   01:08  4  02:13  1  03:51  3  04:55  2  09:30  4  13:01  3  17:11  4  19:19  6  20:38  3  23:30  4  26:40  4  27:23  4 00:27:23
       0 OK Saldus                 S-50           01:08  4  01:05  1  01:38  5  01:04  3  04:35  7  03:31  5  04:10  6  02:08  6  01:19  2  02:52  5  03:10  7  00:43  8
                                                  00:07    -00:11     00:13     00:09     01:28     01:39     01:33     00:46     00:12     00:57     01:01     00:09   
 5. Rinalds Kudis             00:27:44 18:03:04   01:00  1  02:16  2  03:50  2  05:36  4  09:22  3  11:56  2  15:09  2  16:42  2  22:07  6  24:40  5  27:08  5  27:44  5 00:27:44
       0 Grobina                   V15            01:00  1  01:16  4  01:34  4  01:46  8  03:46  3  02:34  2  03:13  2  01:33  3  05:25  8  02:33  4  02:28  4  00:36  5
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:09     00:51     00:39     00:42     00:36     00:11     04:18     00:38     00:19     00:02   
 6. Anna Rokjane              00:30:17 17:23:48   01:02  3  02:46  4  04:32  4  05:31  3  09:06  2  13:07  4  16:42  3  18:11  3  19:31  2  26:31  6  29:46  6  30:17  6 00:30:17
       0 Nica                      SB             01:02  3  01:44  8  01:46  6  00:59  2  03:35  2  04:01  7  03:35  3  01:29  2  01:20  3  07:00  8  03:15  8  00:31  1
                                                  00:01     00:28     00:21     00:04     00:28     02:09     00:58     00:07     00:13     05:05     01:06    -00:03   
 7. Sanita Drukmane           00:34:46 16:56:01   01:21  5  02:57  5  05:17  6  06:32  5  11:00  6  14:58  7  22:39  7  24:49  7  26:50  8  31:17  7  34:14  8  34:46  7 00:34:46
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:21  5  01:36  6  02:20  8  01:15  6  04:28  5  03:58  6  07:41  8  02:10  7  02:01  7  04:27  6  02:57  6  00:32  2
                                                  00:20     00:20     00:55     00:20     01:21     02:06     05:04     00:48     00:54     02:32     00:48    -00:02   
 7. Anna Liva                 00:34:46 16:55:59   01:26  6  03:03  6  05:16  5  06:44  8  10:45  5  15:04  8  22:43  8  24:54  8  26:48  7  31:18  8  34:13  7  34:46  7 00:34:46
       0 Liepaja                   S-15           01:26  6  01:37  7  02:13  7  01:28  7  04:01  4  04:19  8  07:39  7  02:11  8  01:54  6  04:30  7  02:55  5  00:33  3
                                                  00:25     00:21     00:48     00:33     00:54     02:27     05:02     00:49     00:47     02:35     00:46    -00:01   
    Mara Plaude               DQ       22:21:23   65:06  9  90:00  9                                                                                                     DQ
       0 DR-Krasts                 S-50           65:06  9  24:54  9                                                                                                    
                                                  64:05     23:38                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     01:05     01:22     00:55     03:07     01:52     02:37     01:22     01:07     01:42     02:09     00:31   00:18:49

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 14 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 32)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  14.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:23:31 16:58:02   01:10  1  03:33  3  04:23  2  05:04  1  06:15  1  09:06  2  10:19  2  11:42  2  13:19  2  15:30  1  17:33  1  19:30  1  21:55  1  23:02  1  23:31  1 00:23:31
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:10  1  02:23 10  00:50  1  00:41  1  01:11  2  02:51 11  01:13  1  01:23  1  01:37  2  02:11  1  02:03  1  01:57  1  02:25  1  01:07  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:24:53 17:24:45   01:26  3  03:14  1  04:18  1  05:08  2  06:15  1  07:57  1  09:17  1  11:06  1  13:08  1  15:47  2  17:55  2  20:15  2  22:59  2  24:17  2  24:53  2 00:24:53
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:26  3  01:48  1  01:04  4  00:50  3  01:07  1  01:42  4  01:20  2  01:49  6  02:02  7  02:39  6  02:08  4  02:20  5  02:44  6  01:18  4  00:36 10
                                                  00:16    -00:35     00:14     00:09    -00:04    -01:09     00:07     00:26     00:25     00:28     00:05     00:23     00:19     00:11     00:07   
 3. Liga Smilgaine            00:25:46 17:21:19   01:40  7  03:45  5  04:53  6  06:15  5  07:28  4  09:06  2  10:42  3  12:30  3  14:23  3  16:58  3  19:09  3  21:15  3  23:51  3  25:14  3  25:46  3 00:25:46
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:40  7  02:05  4  01:08  7  01:22  8  01:13  3  01:38  3  01:36  3  01:48  5  01:53  4  02:35  5  02:11  5  02:06  2  02:36  5  01:23  6  00:32  3
                                                  00:30    -00:18     00:18     00:41     00:02    -01:13     00:23     00:25     00:16     00:24     00:08     00:09     00:11     00:16     00:03   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:27:27 18:34:12   01:50  8  03:44  4  04:49  4  06:25  7  07:49  7  09:10  4  11:24  4  13:28  4  15:40  4  17:59  4  20:13  4  23:06  4  25:36  4  26:54  4  27:27  4 00:27:27
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:50  8  01:54  2  01:05  5  01:36 14  01:24  8  01:21  2  02:14  8  02:04  9  02:12  8  02:19  3  02:14  6  02:53 10  02:30  3  01:18  4  00:33  5
                                                  00:40    -00:29     00:15     00:55     00:13    -01:30     01:01     00:41     00:35     00:08     00:11     00:56     00:05     00:11     00:04   
 5. Martins Eglijs            00:29:08 18:13:00   01:27  4  03:28  2  04:30  3  05:21  3  06:47  3  09:26  5  15:00 11  16:46 10  18:18  8  20:34  8  22:41  8  24:57  7  27:26  6  28:39  6  29:08  5 00:29:08
       0 Durbe                     VB             01:27  4  02:01  3  01:02  3  00:51  4  01:26 10  02:39  9  05:34 15  01:46  4  01:32  1  02:16  2  02:07  3  02:16  4  02:29  2  01:13  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:17    -00:22     00:12     00:10     00:15    -00:12     04:21     00:23    -00:05     00:05     00:04     00:19     00:04     00:06     00:00   
 6. Maris Penkulis            00:29:16 18:20:34   01:50  8  04:06  8  05:17  7  06:14  4  07:39  6  09:37  6  12:46  7  14:40  7  16:40  6  19:26  6  21:48  6  24:13  6  27:11  5  28:38  5  29:16  6 00:29:16
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:50  8  02:16  6  01:11  8  00:57  6  01:25  9  01:58  6  03:09 13  01:54  7  02:00  6  02:46  8  02:22  9  02:25  7  02:58 10  01:27  9  00:38 11
                                                  00:40    -00:07     00:21     00:16     00:14    -00:53     01:56     00:31     00:23     00:35     00:19     00:28     00:33     00:20     00:09   
 7. Ivars Plankais            00:29:49 17:59:51   01:39  6  03:58  7  06:53 11  07:49 10  09:02  9  10:22  7  12:14  5  13:59  5  17:42  7  20:22  7  22:36  7  24:57  7  27:51  7  29:15  7  29:49  7 00:29:49
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:39  6  02:19  7  02:55 15  00:56  5  01:13  3  01:20  1  01:52  5  01:45  3  03:43 15  02:40  7  02:14  6  02:21  6  02:54  8  01:24  7  00:34  7
                                                  00:29    -00:04     02:05     00:15     00:02    -01:31     00:39     00:22     02:06     00:29     00:11     00:24     00:29     00:17     00:05   
 8. Iveta Eglija              00:30:23 18:22:35   01:22  2  05:56 14  06:53 11  07:35  9  08:58  8  12:43 12  15:21 13  17:02 11  18:43 10  21:06  9  23:09  9  26:02  9  28:35  8  29:50  8  30:23  8 00:30:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:22  2  04:34 15  00:57  2  00:42  2  01:23  7  03:45 15  02:38 11  01:41  2  01:41  3  02:23  4  02:03  1  02:53 10  02:33  4  01:15  3  00:33  5
                                                  00:12     02:11     00:07     00:01     00:12     00:54     01:25     00:18     00:04     00:12     00:00     00:56     00:08     00:08     00:04   
 9. Dainis Prieditis          00:31:05 16:59:44   01:32  5  03:45  5  04:51  5  06:15  5  07:33  5  10:36  8  12:24  6  14:24  6  16:21  5  19:11  5  21:33  5  23:45  5  28:58  9  30:30  9  31:05  9 00:31:05
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:32  5  02:13  5  01:06  6  01:24 10  01:18  6  03:03 13  01:48  4  02:00  8  01:57  5  02:50  9  02:22  9  02:12  3  05:13 15  01:32 10  00:35  9
                                                  00:22    -00:10     00:16     00:43     00:07     00:12     00:35     00:37     00:20     00:39     00:19     00:15     02:48     00:25     00:06   
10. Armands Kudis             00:31:20 18:03:02   03:14 14  05:33 12  06:46 10  08:08 12  09:25 11  11:11  9  14:06  8  16:18  8  18:40  9  21:32 10  23:48 10  26:26 10  29:23 10  30:48 10  31:20 10 00:31:20
       0 Grobina                   VB             03:14 14  02:19  7  01:13  9  01:22  8  01:17  5  01:46  5  02:55 12  02:12 10  02:22 10  02:52 10  02:16  8  02:38  8  02:57  9  01:25  8  00:32  3
                                                  02:04    -00:04     00:23     00:41     00:06    -01:05     01:42     00:49     00:45     00:41     00:13     00:41     00:32     00:18     00:03   
11. Iveta Priedite            00:33:06 17:09:36   01:57 10  04:16  9  05:57  8  07:26  8  09:24 10  12:07 10  14:10  9  16:45  9  19:27 11  22:29 11  24:57 11  28:05 11  30:56 11  32:32 11  33:06 11 00:33:06
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:57 10  02:19  7  01:41 13  01:29 12  01:58 14  02:43 10  02:03  7  02:35 12  02:42 12  03:02 11  02:28 11  03:08 13  02:51  7  01:36 11  00:34  7
                                                  00:47    -00:04     00:51     00:48     00:47    -00:08     00:50     01:12     01:05     00:51     00:25     01:11     00:26     00:29     00:05   
12. Mudite Steina             00:35:02 18:53:51   02:40 12  05:13 11  06:31  9  07:57 11  09:52 12  12:53 13  14:50 10  17:22 12  19:39 12  23:03 12  25:46 12  28:58 12  32:35 12  34:21 12  35:02 12 00:35:02
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:40 12  02:33 12  01:18 10  01:26 11  01:55 12  03:01 12  01:57  6  02:32 11  02:17  9  03:24 13  02:43 12  03:12 14  03:37 14  01:46 15  00:41 13
                                                  01:30     00:10     00:28     00:45     00:44     00:10     00:44     01:09     00:40     01:13     00:40     01:15     01:12     00:39     00:12   
13. Arvids Teteris            00:38:55 16:55:55   03:12 13  05:43 13  07:16 13  08:55 13  10:40 13  12:41 11  15:05 12  20:05 14  23:00 14  26:33 13  29:45 13  32:42 13  36:12 13  37:56 13  38:55 13 00:38:55
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            03:12 13  02:31 11  01:33 11  01:39 15  01:45 11  02:01  7  02:24  9  05:00 15  02:55 13  03:33 14  03:12 15  02:57 12  03:30 12  01:44 13  00:59 15
                                                  02:02     00:08     00:43     00:58     00:34    -00:50     01:11     03:37     01:18     01:22     01:09     01:00     01:05     00:37     00:30   
14. Skaidrite Otanke          00:39:42 18:54:31   04:14 15  07:49 15  09:27 15  10:45 15  13:01 15  16:15 15  19:26 15  22:34 15  25:11 15  28:32 15  31:20 15  34:08 15  37:25 15  39:02 14  39:42 14 00:39:42
       0 Tok Taka                  S              04:14 15  03:35 14  01:38 12  01:18  7  02:16 15  03:14 14  03:11 14  03:08 14  02:37 11  03:21 12  02:48 13  02:48  9  03:17 11  01:37 12  00:40 12
                                                  03:04     01:12     00:48     00:37     01:05     00:23     01:58     01:45     01:00     01:10     00:45     00:51     00:52     00:30     00:11   
15. Maris Otankis             00:39:48 18:54:46   02:26 11  05:07 10  07:35 14  09:05 14  11:01 14  13:24 14  15:55 14  18:56 13  22:22 13  27:13 14  30:13 14  33:46 14  37:20 14  39:05 15  39:48 15 00:39:48
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            02:26 11  02:41 13  02:28 14  01:30 13  01:56 13  02:23  8  02:31 10  03:01 13  03:26 14  04:51 15  03:00 14  03:33 15  03:34 13  01:45 14  00:43 14
                                                  01:16     00:18     01:38     00:49     00:45    -00:28     01:18     01:38     01:49     02:40     00:57     01:36     01:09     00:38     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:48     00:50     00:41     01:07     01:20     01:13     01:23     01:32     02:11     02:03     01:57     02:25     01:07     00:29   00:21:16

#4 Distance (V): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 46)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:26:37 16:52:24   00:15  1  01:19  1  02:39  1  03:19  1  06:00  2  07:05  2  08:45  2  10:22  2  12:07  2  14:12  2  15:11  2  15:53  1  16:48  1  18:56  1  21:41  1  24:28  1  26:14  1  26:37  1 00:26:37
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:15  1  01:04  1  01:20  1  00:40  5  02:41  4  01:05  2  01:40  1  01:37  1  01:45  1  02:05  1  00:59  1  00:42  1  00:55  3  02:08  3  02:45  7  02:47  3  01:46  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kikucs            00:29:15 18:33:58   00:24  6  01:49  4  03:35  3  04:12  3  07:18  5  09:40  6  11:56  5  13:40  5  15:39  5  18:01  5  19:08  5  19:59  5  20:52  5  22:41  5  24:29  4  27:08  4  28:50  3  29:15  2 00:29:15
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:24  6  01:25  3  01:46  3  00:37  3  03:06  6  02:22  8  02:16  4  01:44  2  01:59  2  02:22  2  01:07  2  00:51  2  00:53  2  01:49  1  01:48  1  02:39  1  01:42  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:09     00:21     00:26    -00:03     00:25     01:17     00:36     00:07     00:14     00:17     00:08     00:09    -00:02    -00:19    -00:57    -00:08    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Ainars Mankuss            00:29:29 18:06:13   00:20  3  01:35  2  03:12  2  03:41  2  06:21  3  07:21  3  09:23  3  11:07  3  13:31  3  16:03  3  17:10  3  18:01  3  18:57  3  22:15  3  24:05  3  27:07  3  28:59  4  29:29  3 00:29:29
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:20  3  01:15  2  01:37  2  00:29  1  02:40  3  01:00  1  02:02  2  01:44  2  02:24  7  02:32  4  01:07  2  00:51  2  00:56  4  03:18  9  01:50  2  03:02  4  01:52  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:17    -00:11    -00:01    -00:05     00:22     00:07     00:39     00:27     00:08     00:09     00:01     01:10    -00:55     00:15     00:06     00:07   
 4. Arturs Keris              00:30:00 17:20:05   00:19  2  01:47  3  03:38  4  04:12  3  06:48  4  08:03  4  10:29  4  12:26  4  14:31  4  17:12  4  18:35  4  19:35  4  20:26  4  22:32  4  24:44  5  27:55  5  29:33  5  30:00  4 00:30:00
       0 TOK Taka                  V              00:19  2  01:28  4  01:51  4  00:34  2  02:36  1  01:15  3  02:26  5  01:57  4  02:05  3  02:41  5  01:23  6  01:00  6  00:51  1  02:06  2  02:12  4  03:11  6  01:38  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:04     00:24     00:31    -00:06    -00:05     00:10     00:46     00:20     00:20     00:36     00:24     00:18    -00:04    -00:02    -00:33     00:24    -00:08     00:04   
 5. Kristaps Ansons           00:32:24 17:38:34   00:20  3  01:50  5  04:30  6  05:07  6  07:51  6  09:46  7  12:12  7  14:11  7  16:28  7  19:17  7  20:30  7  21:29  7  22:43  7  24:55  7  26:57  6  29:41  6  31:53  6  32:24  5 00:32:24
       0 Alsunga                   V              00:20  3  01:30  5  02:40  6  00:37  3  02:44  5  01:55  7  02:26  5  01:59  6  02:17  4  02:49  6  01:13  4  00:59  5  01:14  9  02:12  4  02:02  3  02:44  2  02:12  6  00:31  7
                                                  00:05     00:26     01:20    -00:03     00:03     00:50     00:46     00:22     00:32     00:44     00:14     00:17     00:19     00:04    -00:43    -00:03     00:26     00:08   
 6. Peteris Purmalis          00:32:44 16:54:12                                           01:16  1  02:40  1  05:27  1  07:41  1  10:04  1  13:24  1  14:53  1  16:12  2  17:14  2  19:35  2  22:05  2  26:18  2  28:35  2  32:44  6 00:32:44
       0 DR-Krasts                 V                                                                          02:47  8  02:14  7  02:23  5  03:20 10  01:29  7  01:19  9  01:02  7  02:21  6  02:30  5  04:13  7  02:17  7  04:09 11
                                                                                                              01:07     00:37     00:38     01:15     00:30     00:37     00:07     00:13    -00:15     01:26     00:31     03:46   
 7. Artis Galins              00:33:22 17:54:25   00:24  6  02:09  6  05:06  7  05:53  7  08:30  8  09:51  8  11:57  6  13:55  6  16:25  6  18:56  6  20:09  6  21:02  6  22:33  6  24:49  6  27:37  7  30:47  7  32:55  7  33:22  7 00:33:22
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:24  6  01:45  7  02:57  8  00:47  7  02:37  2  01:21  4  02:06  3  01:58  5  02:30  8  02:31  3  01:13  4  00:53  4  01:31 11  02:16  5  02:48  8  03:10  5  02:08  5  00:27  3
                                                  00:09     00:41     01:37     00:07    -00:04     00:16     00:26     00:21     00:45     00:26     00:14     00:11     00:36     00:08     00:03     00:23     00:22     00:04   
 8. Andrejs Lobanovs          00:36:00 16:47:17   00:29  8  02:11  7  04:19  5  05:02  5  08:11  7  09:35  5  12:22  8  14:36  8  16:59  8  20:19  8  21:48  8  23:07  8  24:09  8  26:30  8  29:00  8  33:13  8  35:30  8  36:00  8 00:36:00
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:29  8  01:42  6  02:08  5  00:43  6  03:09  7  01:24  5  02:47  8  02:14  7  02:23  5  03:20 10  01:29  7  01:19  9  01:02  7  02:21  6  02:30  5  04:13  7  02:17  7  00:30  5
                                                  00:14     00:38     00:48     00:03     00:28     00:19     01:07     00:37     00:38     01:15     00:30     00:37     00:07     00:13    -00:15     01:26     00:31     00:07   
 9. Edgars Rudzroga           00:45:53 17:33:04   00:37  9  02:37  8  05:28  8  06:22  8  10:18  9  13:12  9  15:48  9  18:18  9  21:00  9  24:13  9  25:49  9  27:18  9  28:39  9  31:23  9  34:17  9  38:59  9  45:10  9  45:53  9 00:45:53
       0 Aizpute                   V              00:37  9  02:00  8  02:51  7  00:54  8  03:56  8  02:54  9  02:36  7  02:30  9  02:42  9  03:13  8  01:36 10  01:29 11  01:21 10  02:44  8  02:54  9  04:42 11  06:11 11  00:43  9
                                                  00:22     00:56     01:31     00:14     01:15     01:49     00:56     00:53     00:57     01:08     00:37     00:47     00:26     00:36     00:09     01:55     04:25     00:20   
10. Edgars Porciks            00:51:53 16:50:41   00:23  5  03:27  9  10:29  9  11:33  9  15:42 10  18:45 10  21:46 10  24:43 10  27:42 10  30:40 10  32:39 10  33:55 10  34:52 10  38:14 10  42:32 10  46:57 10  51:10 10  51:53 10 00:51:53
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:23  5  03:04 10  07:02 10  01:04 10  04:09  9  03:03 10  03:01 11  02:57 10  02:59 10  02:58  7  01:59 11  01:16  7  00:57  5  03:22 10  04:18 11  04:25  9  04:13  9  00:43  9
                                                  00:08     02:00     05:42     00:24     01:28     01:58     01:21     01:20     01:14     00:53     01:00     00:34     00:02     01:14     01:33     01:38     02:27     00:20   
11. Aija Millere              00:51:54 16:50:42   00:37  9  03:37 10  10:33 10  11:34 10  15:51 11  18:54 11  21:54 11  24:52 11  28:00 11  31:18 11  32:49 11  34:05 11  35:06 11  38:48 11  42:38 11  47:04 11  51:17 11  51:54 11 00:51:54
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:37  9  03:00  9  06:56  9  01:01  9  04:17 10  03:03 10  03:00 10  02:58 11  03:08 11  03:18  9  01:31  9  01:16  7  01:01  6  03:42 11  03:50 10  04:26 10  04:13  9  00:37  8
                                                  00:22     01:56     05:36     00:21     01:36     01:58     01:20     01:21     01:23     01:13     00:32     00:34     00:06     01:34     01:05     01:39     02:27     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:15     01:04     01:20     00:29     02:36     01:00     01:40     01:37     01:45     02:05     00:59     00:42     00:51     01:49     01:48     02:39     01:38     00:23   00:24:40

#5 Distance (M.S-10,V-10): 3 KP 0.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Greta Bethere             00:21:06 17:24:11   04:23  1  08:34  1  19:32  1  21:06  1 00:21:06
       0 Medze                     M.S-10         04:23  1  04:11  1  10:58  1  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:23     04:11     10:58     01:34   00:21:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 22.08.2018. 23:10:02 DR KRASTS