-DR-Krasts Z Forti 09.04.2019

04.04.2019.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Peteris Purmalis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M]
[O] [S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50]
[SB] [V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50]
[VB]
S13 Distance (1): 10 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anna Marija Mackare       Grobina    00:39:52
V13 Distance (1): 10 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:24:03
 2.     0 Lauris Jaunzemis          DR-Krasts  00:48:13 +24:10
        0 Toms Bruns                Grobina    DQ      
V15 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            DR-Krasts  00:43:26
 2.     0 Rinalds Kudis             Dr-Krasts  00:54:09 +10:43
 3.     0 Andis Bruns               Grobina    01:11:27 +28:01
        0 Romans Bucis              Durbe      DQ      
SB Distance (2): 11 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ieva Bigele               Liepajas J 00:52:17
 2.     0 Selina Steinberga         Liepajas J 00:52:34 +00:17
 3.     0 Sanija Cvibele            Liepajas J 00:52:40 +00:23
 4.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    00:56:49 +04:32
 5.     0 Anna Rokjane              Durbe      01:06:57 +14:40
 6.     0 Inta Krumina              DR-Krasts  01:08:08 +15:51
 7.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts  01:08:11 +15:54
        0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja    DQ      
        0 Olga Starpina-Otanke      Liepaja    DQ      
S50 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:31:44
 2.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts  01:04:28 +32:44
S Distance (3): 16 KP 3.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka   00:36:50
 2.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:41:30 +04:40
 3.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts  00:48:05 +11:15
 4.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Taka TOK   00:52:02 +15:12
 5.     0 Marija Kraule             OK Kurmis  00:57:02 +20:12
 6.     0 Lilita Lauraite           DR-Krasts  00:57:34 +20:44
VB Distance (3): 16 KP 3.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             DR-Krasts  00:36:24
 2.     0 Martins Eglijs            DR-Krasts  00:39:36 +03:12
 3.     0 Armands Kudis             DR-Krasts  00:48:56 +12:32
 4.     0 Emils Tunnis              Liepaja    00:52:28 +16:04
 4.     0 Elvijs Pudzmis            Liepaja    00:52:28 +16:04
 6.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja    01:06:30 +30:06
 7.     0 Martins Bruns             Grobina    01:09:38 +33:14
 8.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja    01:16:19 +39:55
 9.     0 Reinholds Ditke           Liepaja    01:30:20 +53:56
10.     0 Didzis Kalnins            Liepaja    02:21:52 +105:28
        0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja    DQ      
V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:37:01
 2.     0 Maris Otankis             Taka Tok   00:52:21 +15:20
 3.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts  00:57:13 +20:12
 4.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       01:02:13 +25:12
 5.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja    01:30:32 +53:31
V Distance (4): 17 KP 5.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts  00:35:49
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:41:46 +05:57
 3.     0 Janis Piksens             Liepaja    00:48:52 +13:03
 4.     0 Arturs Keris              Taka TOK   00:50:55 +15:06
 5.     0 Janis Silins              DR-Krasts  00:53:49 +18:00
 6.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 00:54:02 +18:13
 7.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    01:02:48 +26:59
 8.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja    01:05:17 +29:28
 9.     0 Gatis Trankalis           Liepaja    01:11:48 +35:59
10.     0 Rolands Grinblats         Pavilosta  01:14:56 +39:07
11.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja    01:20:51 +45:02
12.     0 Arturs Larionovs          Liepaja    01:46:24 +70:35
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eliza Zgirska             Liepaja    00:11:26
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           DR-Krasts  00:14:30 +03:04
 3.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts  00:14:34 +03:08
 4.     0 Ugne Steina               Priekule   01:02:30 +51:04
#1 Distance (S13,V13): 10 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Bethers             DR-Krasts V13      00:24:03
 2.     0 Anna Marija Mackare       Grobina   S13      00:39:52 +15:49
 3.     0 Lauris Jaunzemis          DR-Krasts V13      00:48:13 +24:10
        0 Toms Bruns                Grobina   V13      DQ      
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 11 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:31:44
 2.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            DR-Krasts V15      00:43:26 +11:42
 3.     0 Ieva Bigele               Liepajas JSB       00:52:17 +20:33
 4.     0 Selina Steinberga         Liepajas JSB       00:52:34 +20:50
 5.     0 Sanija Cvibele            Liepajas JSB       00:52:40 +20:56
 6.     0 Rinalds Kudis             Dr-Krasts V15      00:54:09 +22:25
 7.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   SB       00:56:49 +25:05
 8.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts S50      01:04:28 +32:44
 9.     0 Anna Rokjane              Durbe     SB       01:06:57 +35:13
10.     0 Inta Krumina              DR-Krasts SB       01:08:08 +36:24
11.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts SB       01:08:11 +36:27
12.     0 Andis Bruns               Grobina   V15      01:11:27 +39:43
        0 Olga Starpina-Otanke      Liepaja   SB       DQ      
        0 Romans Bucis              Durbe     V15      DQ      
        0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja   SB       DQ      
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 3.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             DR-Krasts VB       00:36:24
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka  S        00:36:50 +00:26
 3.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:37:01 +00:37
 4.     0 Martins Eglijs            DR-Krasts VB       00:39:36 +03:12
 5.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:41:30 +05:06
 6.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts S        00:48:05 +11:41
 7.     0 Armands Kudis             DR-Krasts VB       00:48:56 +12:32
 8.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Taka TOK  S        00:52:02 +15:38
 9.     0 Maris Otankis             Taka Tok  V50      00:52:21 +15:57
10.     0 Elvijs Pudzmis            Liepaja   VB       00:52:28 +16:04
10.     0 Emils Tunnis              Liepaja   VB       00:52:28 +16:04
12.     0 Marija Kraule             OK Kurmis S        00:57:02 +20:38
13.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts V50      00:57:13 +20:49
14.     0 Lilita Lauraite           DR-Krasts S        00:57:34 +21:10
15.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      01:02:13 +25:49
16.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja   VB       01:06:30 +30:06
17.     0 Martins Bruns             Grobina   VB       01:09:38 +33:14
18.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja   VB       01:16:19 +39:55
19.     0 Reinholds Ditke           Liepaja   VB       01:30:20 +53:56
20.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja   V50      01:30:32 +54:08
21.     0 Didzis Kalnins            Liepaja   VB       02:21:52 +105:28
        0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja   VB       DQ      
#4 Distance (V): 17 KP 5.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts V        00:35:49
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts V        00:41:46 +05:57
 3.     0 Janis Piksens             Liepaja   V        00:48:52 +13:03
 4.     0 Arturs Keris              Taka TOK  V        00:50:55 +15:06
 5.     0 Janis Silins              DR-Krasts V        00:53:49 +18:00
 6.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        00:54:02 +18:13
 7.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        01:02:48 +26:59
 8.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja   V        01:05:17 +29:28
 9.     0 Gatis Trankalis           Liepaja   V        01:11:48 +35:59
10.     0 Rolands Grinblats         Pavilosta V        01:14:56 +39:07
11.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja   V        01:20:51 +45:02
12.     0 Arturs Larionovs          Liepaja   V        01:46:24 +70:35
#5 Distance (M,S10,V10): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eliza Zgirska             Liepaja   S10      00:11:26
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           DR-Krasts S10      00:14:30 +03:04
 3.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts S10      00:14:34 +03:08
 4.     0 Ugne Steina               Priekule  S10      01:02:30 +51:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 09.04.2019. 22:23:39 DR KRASTS