-DR-Krasts Z Forti 09.04.2019

04.04.2019.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Peteris Purmalis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M]
[O] [S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50]
[SB] [V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50]
[VB]
S13 Distance (1): 10 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Marija Mackare       00:39:52 15:44:17   01:41  1  03:27  1  07:24  1  09:18  1  15:18  1  20:52  1  24:38  1  28:54  1  31:09  1  39:25  1  39:52  1 00:39:52
       0 Grobina                   S13            01:41  1  01:46  1  03:57  1  01:54  1  06:00  1  05:34  1  03:46  1  04:16  1  02:15  1  08:16  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     01:46     03:57     01:54     06:00     05:34     03:46     04:16     02:15     08:16     00:27   00:39:52

V13 Distance (1): 10 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Bethers             00:24:03 15:41:22   00:34  1  01:21  1  05:44  1  07:04  1  09:47  1  12:46  1  16:17  1  18:38  1  20:33  1  23:35  1  24:03  1 00:24:03
       0 DR-Krasts                 V13            00:34  1  00:47  1  04:23  2  01:20  1  02:43  1  02:59  1  03:31  2  02:21  1  01:55  1  03:02  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:48:13 16:05:11   02:10  2  06:55  2  10:50  2  16:24  2  22:54  2  34:22  2  37:52  2  40:30  2  46:33  2  47:39  2  48:13  2 00:48:13
       0 DR-Krasts                 V13            02:10  2  04:45  2  03:55  1  05:34  2  06:30  2  11:28  2  03:30  1  02:38  2  06:03  2  01:06  1  00:34  2
                                                  01:36     03:58    -00:28     04:14     03:47     08:29    -00:01     00:17     04:08    -01:56     00:06   
    Toms Bruns                DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                DQ
       0 Grobina                   V13                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                              
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     00:47     03:55     01:20     02:43     02:59     03:30     02:21     01:55     01:06     00:28   00:21:38

V15 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Jaunzemis            00:43:26 16:05:27   01:29  2  19:54  4  22:06  4  24:31  3  27:34  3  31:01  2  34:30  2  35:50  2  39:12  1  41:40  1  42:56  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:29  2  18:25  4  02:12  2  02:25  1  03:03  2  03:27  1  03:29  1  01:20  1  03:22  2  02:28  1  01:16  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rinalds Kudis             00:54:09 16:34:31   02:05  3  04:07  1  08:22  1  15:24  1  19:26  2  25:08  1  29:08  1  32:10  1  48:03  2  51:46  2  53:42  2  54:09  2 00:54:09
       0 Dr-Krasts                 V15            02:05  3  02:02  1  04:15  4  07:02  3  04:02  3  05:42  2  04:00  2  03:02  2  15:53  3  03:43  2  01:56  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:36    -16:23     02:03     04:37     00:59     02:15     00:31     01:42     12:31     01:15     00:40    -00:03   
 3. Andis Bruns               01:11:27 16:18:49   03:49  4  07:33  2  11:35  2  31:23  4  43:40  4  49:55  4  54:23  3  58:58  3  61:39  3  66:31  3  69:18  3  71:27  3 01:11:27
       0 Grobina                   V15            03:49  4  03:44  2  04:02  3  19:48  4  12:17  4  06:15  3  04:28  3  04:35  3  02:41  1  04:52  3  02:47  3  02:09  3
                                                  02:20    -14:41     01:50     17:23     09:14     02:48     00:59     03:15    -00:41     02:24     01:31     01:39   
    Romans Bucis              DQ       16:15:10   01:28  1  10:38  3  12:17  3  16:30  2  18:50  1  35:20  3                                                             DQ
       0 Durbe                     V15            01:28  1  09:10  3  01:39  1  04:13  2  02:20  1  16:30  4                                                            
                                                 -00:01    -09:15    -00:33     01:48    -00:43     13:03                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:02     01:39     02:25     02:20     03:27     03:29     01:20     02:41     02:28     01:16     00:27   00:25:02

SB Distance (2): 11 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Bigele               00:52:17 16:50:55   15:54  6  17:54  6  21:18  6  26:26  5  30:27  5  38:39  5  43:04  4  45:21  4  47:51  4  50:27  2  51:52  1  52:17  1 00:52:17
       0 Liepajas Jaunsargi        SB             15:54  6  02:00  3  03:24  5  05:08  4  04:01  2  08:12  4  04:25  3  02:17  4  02:30  4  02:36  1  01:25  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Selina Steinberga         00:52:34 16:51:01   15:54  6  17:55  8  21:18  6  26:25  4  30:26  3  38:36  3  43:06  5  45:23  5  47:50  3  50:27  2  52:01  2  52:34  2 00:52:34
       0 Liepajas Jaunsargi        SB             15:54  6  02:01  4  03:23  4  05:07  3  04:01  2  08:10  2  04:30  5  02:17  4  02:27  1  02:37  2  01:34  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:05     00:00    -00:03     00:01     00:09     00:08   
 3. Sanija Cvibele            00:52:40 16:51:00   16:06  8  17:54  6  21:16  5  26:24  3  30:26  3  38:36  3  43:03  3  45:19  3  47:48  2  50:26  1  52:06  3  52:40  3 00:52:40
       0 Liepajas Jaunsargi        SB             16:06  8  01:48  1  03:22  3  05:08  4  04:02  4  08:10  2  04:27  4  02:16  3  02:29  3  02:38  3  01:40  6  00:34  4
                                                  00:12    -00:12    -00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:02     00:15     00:09   
 4. Dace Freidenfelde         00:56:49 16:51:18   10:02  5  11:50  5  14:53  2  18:20  2  22:45  2  33:41  2  38:42  2  41:51  2  44:48  1  54:53  4  56:15  4  56:49  4 00:56:49
       0 Liepaja                   SB             10:02  5  01:48  1  03:03  2  03:27  2  04:25  5  10:56  5  05:01  7  03:09  6  02:57  6  10:05  7  01:22  1  00:34  4
                                                 -05:52    -00:12    -00:21    -01:41     00:24     02:44     00:36     00:52     00:27     07:29    -00:03     00:09   
 5. Anna Rokjane              01:06:57 16:14:32   02:07  1  11:05  3  13:21  1  16:35  1  19:40  1  25:47  1  29:27  1  35:39  1  61:36  5  64:44  5  66:28  5  66:57  5 01:06:57
       0 Durbe                     SB             02:07  1  08:58  9  02:16  1  03:14  1  03:05  1  06:07  1  03:40  1  06:12  7  25:57  7  03:08  6  01:44  7  00:29  2
                                                 -13:47     06:58    -01:08    -01:54    -00:56    -02:05    -00:45     03:55     23:27     00:32     00:19     00:04   
 6. Inta Krumina              01:08:08 15:41:49   02:25  2  05:44  1  17:29  4  27:10  7  35:00  7  53:45  7  58:06  7  60:08  6  62:47  7  65:41  7  67:16  7  68:08  6 01:08:08
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:25  2  03:19  7  11:45  8  09:41  7  07:50  6  18:45  7  04:21  2  02:02  1  02:39  5  02:54  4  01:35  4  00:52  6
                                                 -13:29     01:19     08:21     04:33     03:49     10:33    -00:04    -00:15     00:09     00:18     00:10     00:27   
 7. Una Bethere               01:08:11 15:41:48   02:29  3  05:46  2  17:26  3  27:08  6  34:59  6  53:23  6  58:04  6  60:11  7  62:38  6  65:38  6  67:14  6  68:11  7 01:08:11
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:29  3  03:17  6  11:40  7  09:42  8  07:51  7  18:24  6  04:41  6  02:07  2  02:27  1  03:00  5  01:36  5  00:57  7
                                                 -13:25     01:17     08:16     04:34     03:50     10:12     00:16    -00:10    -00:03     00:24     00:11     00:32   
    Laura Meistere            DQ       15:29:07   16:13  9  19:39  9  30:21  9  43:14  9                                                                                 DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB             16:13  9  03:26  8  10:42  6  12:53  9                                                                                
                                                  00:19     01:26     07:18     07:45                                                                                   
    Olga Starpina-Otanke      DQ       16:32:48   08:25  4  11:33  4  24:01  8  29:13  8  37:45  8                                                                       DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB             08:25  4  03:08  5  12:28  9  05:12  6  08:32  8                                                                      
                                                 -07:29     01:08     09:04     00:04     04:31                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     01:48     02:16     03:14     03:05     06:07     03:40     02:02     02:27     02:36     01:22     00:25   00:31:09

S50 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:31:44 17:11:25   02:24  1  04:54  1  07:24  1  10:40  1  13:51  1  18:27  1  22:27  1  24:23  1  26:44  1  29:31  1  31:11  1  31:44  1 00:31:44
       0 Durbe                     S50            02:24  1  02:30  1  02:30  1  03:16  1  03:11  1  04:36  1  04:00  1  01:56  1  02:21  1  02:47  1  01:40  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mara Plaude               01:04:28 15:34:24   09:33  2  14:02  2  25:23  2  29:26  2  34:18  2  41:27  2  47:48  2  51:10  2  55:23  2  60:26  2  63:35  2  64:28  2 01:04:28
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            09:33  2  04:29  2  11:21  2  04:03  2  04:52  2  07:09  2  06:21  2  03:22  2  04:13  2  05:03  2  03:09  2  00:53  2
                                                  07:09     01:59     08:51     00:47     01:41     02:33     02:21     01:26     01:52     02:16     01:29     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     02:30     02:30     03:16     03:11     04:36     04:00     01:56     02:21     02:47     01:40     00:33   00:31:44

S Distance (3): 16 KP 3.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:36:50 16:31:21   01:43  6  02:35  5  06:17  4  07:26  4  09:19  2  11:59  1  14:20  1  17:15  1  19:57  1  22:34  1  24:59  1  29:22  1  32:05  1  33:50  1  35:11  1  36:22  1  36:50  1 00:36:50
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:43  6  00:52  2  03:42  5  01:09  1  01:53  1  02:40  1  02:21  1  02:55  5  02:42  1  02:37  1  02:25  4  04:23  1  02:43  1  01:45  2  01:21  3  01:11  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:41:30 16:55:00   00:43  2  01:44  2  05:23  2  07:16  3  10:11  3  13:05  2  16:57  2  19:13  2  22:11  2  24:57  2  26:58  2  33:44  2  37:02  2  38:35  2  39:54  2  41:04  2  41:30  2 00:41:30
       0 OK Saldus                 S              00:43  2  01:01  3  03:39  4  01:53  5  02:55  3  02:54  2  03:52  5  02:16  3  02:58  2  02:46  2  02:01  2  06:46  5  03:18  3  01:33  1  01:19  2  01:10  1  00:26  2
                                                 -01:00     00:09    -00:03     00:44     01:02     00:14     01:31    -00:39     00:16     00:09    -00:24     02:23     00:35    -00:12    -00:02    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Iveta Eglija              00:48:05 17:11:54   00:40  1  01:28  1  03:53  1  05:30  1  07:24  1  18:31  4  24:10  5  26:18  5  29:25  4  32:15  4  34:15  3  39:25  3  42:38  3  45:17  3  46:30  3  47:44  3  48:05  3 00:48:05
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              00:40  1  00:48  1  02:25  1  01:37  2  01:54  2  11:07  6  05:39  6  02:08  1  03:07  3  02:50  3  02:00  1  05:10  4  03:13  2  02:39  5  01:13  1  01:14  3  00:21  1
                                                 -01:03    -00:04    -01:17     00:28     00:01     08:27     03:18    -00:47     00:25     00:13    -00:25     00:47     00:30     00:54    -00:08     00:03    -00:07   
 4. Skaidrite Otanke          00:52:02 17:28:42   01:01  4  02:14  4  05:25  3  07:02  2  11:04  4  14:15  3  17:33  3  24:07  3  28:01  3  31:59  3  34:54  4  41:58  5  45:48  4  47:42  4  49:30  4  51:30  4  52:02  4 00:52:02
       0 Taka TOK                  S              01:01  4  01:13  5  03:11  2  01:37  2  04:02  5  03:11  3  03:18  3  06:34  6  03:54  4  03:58  5  02:55  6  07:04  6  03:50  4  01:54  3  01:48  6  02:00  5  00:32  4
                                                 -00:42     00:21    -00:31     00:28     02:09     00:31     00:57     03:39     01:12     01:21     00:30     02:41     01:07     00:09     00:27     00:49     00:04   
 5. Marija Kraule             00:57:02 15:30:17   00:52  3  01:57  3  06:40  5  08:19  5  12:57  5  20:09  5  23:00  4  25:15  4  31:40  5  35:06  5  37:27  5  41:53  4  46:12  5  53:35  6  54:58  6  56:26  5  57:02  5 00:57:02
       0 OK Kurmis                 S              00:52  3  01:05  4  04:43  6  01:39  4  04:38  6  07:12  5  02:51  2  02:15  2  06:25  6  03:26  4  02:21  3  04:26  2  04:19  5  07:23  6  01:23  4  01:28  4  00:36  6
                                                 -00:51     00:13     01:01     00:30     02:45     04:32     00:30    -00:40     03:43     00:49    -00:04     00:03     01:36     05:38     00:02     00:17     00:08   
 6. Lilita Lauraite           00:57:34 15:55:52   01:22  5  05:55  6  09:12  6  15:05  6  18:04  6  23:02  6  26:47  6  29:33  6  33:52  6  38:08  6  40:42  6  45:49  6  50:30  6  52:56  5  54:25  5  57:01  6  57:34  6 00:57:34
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:22  5  04:33  6  03:17  3  05:53  6  02:59  4  04:58  4  03:45  4  02:46  4  04:19  5  04:16  6  02:34  5  05:07  3  04:41  6  02:26  4  01:29  5  02:36  6  00:33  5
                                                 -00:21     03:41    -00:25     04:44     01:06     02:18     01:24    -00:09     01:37     01:39     00:09     00:44     01:58     00:41     00:08     01:25     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     00:48     02:25     01:09     01:53     02:40     02:21     02:08     02:42     02:37     02:00     04:23     02:43     01:33     01:13     01:10     00:21   00:32:46

VB Distance (3): 16 KP 3.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:36:24 15:41:05   00:32  3  01:13  3  02:52  1  03:56  1  05:39  1  07:52  1  09:56  1  16:14  1  19:53  1  23:49  1  25:43  1  29:22  1  32:26  1  33:43  1  34:53  1  36:03  1  36:24  1 00:36:24
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:32  3  00:41  3  01:39  1  01:04  1  01:43  1  02:13  2  02:04  1  06:18 10  03:39  3  03:56  3  01:54  1  03:39  2  03:04  1  01:17  2  01:10  1  01:10  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martins Eglijs            00:39:36 17:05:52   03:32  9  04:38  9  07:54  6  09:42  6  11:40  6  14:57  5  17:54  5  19:45  5  22:51  3  25:36  2  28:28  2  32:06  2  35:16  2  36:30  2  37:53  2  39:11  2  39:36  2 00:39:36
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             03:32  9  01:06  5  03:16  5  01:48  4  01:58  2  03:17  3  02:57  5  01:51  1  03:06  1  02:45  1  02:52  5  03:38  1  03:10  2  01:14  1  01:23  2  01:18  2  00:25  3
                                                  03:00     00:25     01:37     00:44     00:15     01:04     00:53    -04:27    -00:33    -01:11     00:58    -00:01     00:06    -00:03     00:13     00:08     00:04   
 3. Armands Kudis             00:48:56 16:34:24   00:42  4  01:39  4  04:33  4  06:15  4  08:36  4  14:03  4  16:57  4  19:34  4  23:43  5  27:07  3  29:38  3  34:25  3  42:53  3  44:35  3  46:16  3  48:25  3  48:56  3 00:48:56
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:42  4  00:57  4  02:54  4  01:42  3  02:21  3  05:27  9  02:54  4  02:37  2  04:09  6  03:24  2  02:31  3  04:47  3  08:28  9  01:42  4  01:41  6  02:09  9  00:31  7
                                                  00:10     00:16     01:15     00:38     00:38     03:14     00:50    -03:41     00:30    -00:32     00:37     01:08     05:24     00:25     00:31     00:59     00:10   
 4. Emils Tunnis              00:52:28 16:34:42   00:30  1  01:08  1  03:48  2  05:41  2  08:04  2  12:07  2  14:48  3  18:57  2  22:43  2  30:20  4  34:20  4  42:29  5  46:24  4  48:55  5  50:28  5  52:01  4  52:28  4 00:52:28
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:30  1  00:38  1  02:40  2  01:53  5  02:23  4  04:03  6  02:41  3  04:09  7  03:46  4  07:37  5  04:00  9  08:09  9  03:55  4  02:31  9  01:33  3  01:33  4  00:27  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:03     01:01     00:49     00:40     01:50     00:37    -02:09     00:07     03:41     02:06     04:30     00:51     01:14     00:23     00:23     00:06   
 4. Elvijs Pudzmis            00:52:28 16:34:40   00:30  1  01:08  1  03:49  3  05:42  3  08:08  3  12:08  3  14:45  2  19:00  3  22:58  4  30:23  5  34:35  5  42:18  4  46:27  5  48:54  4  50:27  4  52:01  4  52:28  4 00:52:28
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:30  1  00:38  1  02:41  3  01:53  5  02:26  6  04:00  5  02:37  2  04:15  8  03:58  5  07:25  4  04:12 10  07:43  8  04:09  6  02:27  8  01:33  3  01:34  5  00:27  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:03     01:02     00:49     00:43     01:47     00:33    -02:03     00:19     03:29     02:18     04:04     01:05     01:10     00:23     00:24     00:06   
 6. Martins Zgirskis          01:06:30 17:04:15   01:11  6  02:23  5  16:28  9  17:35  9  20:00  9  25:25  9  31:13  9  34:05  9  37:33  7  47:00  6  49:22  6  55:07  6  59:33  6  61:42  6  63:35  6  66:07  6  66:30  6 01:06:30
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:11  6  01:12  7  14:05 10  01:07  2  02:25  5  05:25  8  05:48  9  02:52  3  03:28  2  09:27  8  02:22  2  05:45  7  04:26  7  02:09  6  01:53  9  02:32 10  00:23  2
                                                  00:39     00:31     12:26     00:03     00:42     03:12     03:44    -03:26    -00:11     05:31     00:28     02:06     01:22     00:52     00:43     01:22     00:02   
 7. Martins Bruns             01:09:38 15:37:32   00:59  5  03:01  7  06:34  5  08:52  5  11:34  5  19:38  8  29:10  8  32:04  8  41:19  8  49:07  7  52:47  7  58:22  7  63:06  7  65:21  7  67:08  7  68:48  7  69:38  7 01:09:38
       0 Grobina                   VB             00:59  5  02:02 10  03:33  6  02:18  8  02:42  8  08:04 10  09:32 10  02:54  4  09:15  9  07:48  6  03:40  7  05:35  5  04:44  8  02:15  7  01:47  7  01:40  6  00:50 10
                                                  00:27     01:21     01:54     01:14     00:59     05:51     07:28    -03:24     05:36     03:52     01:46     01:56     01:40     00:58     00:37     00:30     00:29   
 8. Kristaps Freidenfelds     01:16:19 16:52:40   02:44  8  04:22  8  09:41  7  11:42  7  14:16  7  19:31  7  23:16  7  26:30  6  49:43  9  58:17  9  61:01  8  65:57  8  69:58  8  71:37  8  73:47  8  75:48  8  76:19  8 01:16:19
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:44  8  01:38  9  05:19  8  02:01  7  02:34  7  05:15  7  03:45  8  03:14  6  23:13 11  08:34  7  02:44  4  04:56  4  04:01  5  01:39  3  02:10 10  02:01  7  00:31  7
                                                  02:12     00:57     03:40     00:57     00:51     03:02     01:41    -03:04     19:34     04:38     00:50     01:17     00:57     00:22     01:00     00:51     00:10   
 9. Reinholds Ditke           01:30:20 16:29:58   30:27 11  31:37 11  39:00 11  44:39 11  47:40 11  50:57 10  54:08 10  57:19 10  62:38 10  72:50 10  75:51  9  81:33  9  84:50  9  86:58  9  88:32  9  89:54  9  90:20  9 01:30:20
       0 Liepaja                   VB             30:27 11  01:10  6  07:23  9  05:39 11  03:01 10  03:17  3  03:11  7  03:11  5  05:19  7  10:12  9  03:01  6  05:42  6  03:17  3  02:08  5  01:34  5  01:22  3  00:26  4
                                                  29:55     00:29     05:44     04:35     01:18     01:04     01:07    -03:07     01:40     06:16     01:07     02:03     00:13     00:51     00:24     00:12     00:05   
10. Didzis Kalnins            02:21:52 15:39:50   01:37  7  02:50  6  18:16 10  20:43 10  31:42 10  60:16 11  70:37 11  78:54 11  91:34 11 103:19 11 107:04 10 116:12 10 134:39 10 137:12 10 139:03 10 141:10 10 141:52 10 02:21:52
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:37  7  01:13  8  15:26 11  02:27  9  10:59 11  28:34 11  10:21 11  08:17 11  12:40 10  11:45 10  03:45  8  09:08 10  18:27 10  02:33 10  01:51  8  02:07  8  00:42  9
                                                  01:05     00:32     13:47     01:23     09:16     26:21     08:17     01:59     09:01     07:49     01:51     05:29     15:23     01:16     00:41     00:57     00:21   
    Gatis Otankis             DQ       16:34:46   03:55 10  06:26 10  11:24  8  14:58  8  17:49  8  19:15  6  22:23  6  26:48  7  33:17  6  52:13  8                                                                       DQ
       0 Liepaja                   VB             03:55 10  02:31 11  04:58  7  03:34 10  02:51  9  01:26  1  03:08  6  04:25  9  06:29  8  18:56 11                                                                      
                                                  03:23     01:50     03:19     02:30     01:08    -00:47     01:04    -01:53     02:50     15:00                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     00:38     01:39     01:04     01:43     01:26     02:04     01:51     03:06     02:45     01:54     03:38     03:04     01:14     01:10     01:10     00:21   00:29:17

V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maris Penkulis            00:37:01 17:08:26   00:55  1  01:47  1  05:15  1  07:05  1  09:04  1  12:20  1  14:51  1  16:58  1  20:09  1  23:23  1  25:36  1  29:29  1  32:26  1  34:07  1  35:25  1  36:40  1  37:01  1 00:37:01
       0 Durbe                     V50            00:55  1  00:52  1  03:28  4  01:50  2  01:59  1  03:16  2  02:31  1  02:07  1  03:11  1  03:14  1  02:13  1  03:53  1  02:57  1  01:41  1  01:18  1  01:15  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Otankis             00:52:21 17:29:25   01:12  2  02:28  2  05:43  2  09:09  3  12:29  2  15:19  2  18:47  2  21:56  2  27:14  2  32:13  2  34:51  2  40:55  2  45:19  2  47:27  2  49:33  2  51:42  2  52:21  2 00:52:21
       0 Taka Tok                  V50            01:12  2  01:16  2  03:15  2  03:26  4  03:20  3  02:50  1  03:28  2  03:09  5  05:18  4  04:59  4  02:38  2  06:04  4  04:24  3  02:08  2  02:06  4  02:09  3  00:39  5
                                                  00:17     00:24    -00:13     01:36     01:21    -00:26     00:57     01:02     02:07     01:45     00:25     02:11     01:27     00:27     00:48     00:54     00:18   
 3. Arturs Brikmanis          00:57:13 15:55:56   01:22  4  05:53  4  09:03  4  15:03  4  17:46  4  22:51  4  26:37  4  29:34  4  33:51  4  37:59  4  40:43  3  45:47  3  50:28  3  52:57  3  54:24  3  56:47  3  57:13  3 00:57:13
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:22  4  04:31  4  03:10  1  06:00  5  02:43  2  05:05  5  03:46  3  02:57  3  04:17  2  04:08  2  02:44  3  05:04  2  04:41  4  02:29  3  01:27  2  02:23  5  00:26  2
                                                  00:27     03:39    -00:18     04:10     00:44     01:49     01:15     00:50     01:06     00:54     00:31     01:11     01:44     00:48     00:09     01:08     00:05   
 4. Guntis Otankis            01:02:13 15:44:07   01:45  5  03:14  3  06:40  3  08:37  2  13:20  3  17:17  3  22:36  3  25:42  3  30:24  3  35:55  3  41:26  4  48:58  4  54:36  4  57:24  4  59:52  4  61:40  4  62:13  4 01:02:13
       0 Nica                      V50            01:45  5  01:29  3  03:26  3  01:57  3  04:43  4  03:57  3  05:19  4  03:06  4  04:42  3  05:31  5  05:31  5  07:32  5  05:38  5  02:48  5  02:28  5  01:48  2  00:33  4
                                                  00:50     00:37    -00:02     00:07     02:44     00:41     02:48     00:59     01:31     02:17     03:18     03:39     02:41     01:07     01:10     00:33     00:12   
 5. Alvils Svilis             01:30:32 15:22:49   01:14  3  08:33  5  28:00  5  28:56  5  34:47  5  39:14  5  46:10  5  48:55  5  67:00  5  71:21  5  74:06  5  79:10  5  83:30  5  86:07  5  87:49  5  90:00  5  90:32  5 01:30:32
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:14  3  07:19  5  19:27  5  00:56  1  05:51  5  04:27  4  06:56  5  02:45  2  18:05  5  04:21  3  02:45  4  05:04  2  04:20  2  02:37  4  01:42  3  02:11  4  00:32  3
                                                  00:19     06:27     15:59    -00:54     03:52     01:11     04:25     00:38     14:54     01:07     00:32     01:11     01:23     00:56     00:24     00:56     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     00:52     03:10     00:56     01:59     02:50     02:31     02:07     03:11     03:14     02:13     03:53     02:57     01:41     01:18     01:15     00:21   00:35:23

V Distance (4): 17 KP 5.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:35:49 16:10:27   02:07  1  03:22  1  05:03  1  06:49  1  10:49  1  11:55  1  13:44  1  15:43  1  19:15  1  22:36  1  25:00  1  26:56  1  28:37  1  31:50  1  33:48  1  34:48  1  35:32  1  35:49  1 00:35:49
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              02:07  1  01:15  1  01:41  1  01:46  1  04:00  8  01:06  5  01:49  1  01:59  1  03:32  1  03:21  1  02:24  1  01:56  1  01:41  3  03:13  1  01:58  2  01:00  1  00:44  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:41:46 17:36:58   02:51  2  04:46  2  06:50  2  09:02  2  12:30  2  13:23  2  15:36  2  17:58  2  22:29  2  26:48  2  29:28  2  31:43  2  33:35  2  36:56  2  39:15  2  40:28  2  41:22  2  41:46  2 00:41:46
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              02:51  2  01:55  3  02:04  2  02:12  4  03:28  5  00:53  2  02:13  4  02:22  2  04:31  4  04:19  8  02:40  4  02:15  3  01:52  4  03:21  2  02:19  5  01:13  4  00:54  3  00:24  7
                                                  00:44     00:40     00:23     00:26    -00:32    -00:13     00:24     00:23     00:59     00:58     00:16     00:19     00:11     00:08     00:21     00:13     00:10     00:07   
 3. Janis Piksens             00:48:52 17:26:34   03:31  5  05:35  4  07:57  3  10:21  4  13:10  3  14:40  3  17:03  3  20:13  3  25:49  3  31:05  3  34:13  3  36:51  3  38:45  3  43:03  3  45:34  3  47:08  3  48:24  3  48:52  3 00:48:52
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:31  5  02:04  4  02:22  3  02:24  7  02:49  3  01:30  8  02:23  5  03:10  6  05:36 10  05:16  9  03:08  8  02:38  6  01:54  5  04:18  6  02:31  6  01:34  6  01:16 10  00:28  9
                                                  01:24     00:49     00:41     00:38    -01:11     00:24     00:34     01:11     02:04     01:55     00:44     00:42     00:13     01:05     00:33     00:34     00:32     00:11   
 4. Arturs Keris              00:50:55 16:35:09   03:12  3  05:18  3  08:05  4  10:20  3  16:24  4  17:40  4  20:38  4  23:43  4  28:19  4  31:44  4  34:41  4  38:01  4  39:59  4  44:18  4  46:50  4  49:28  4  50:31  4  50:55  4 00:50:55
       0 Taka TOK                  V              03:12  3  02:06  5  02:47  5  02:15  5  06:04  9  01:16  7  02:58  8  03:05  5  04:36  5  03:25  3  02:57  5  03:20  8  01:58  6  04:19  7  02:32  7  02:38 11  01:03  8  00:24  7
                                                  01:05     00:51     01:06     00:29     02:04     00:10     01:09     01:06     01:04     00:04     00:33     01:24     00:17     01:06     00:34     01:38     00:19     00:07   
 5. Janis Silins              00:53:49 17:00:30   07:20  9  10:24  8  19:56 10  21:53 10  24:27  8  25:35  7  27:43  7  32:09  8  36:10  7  39:41  7  42:11  6  44:26  6  46:02  6  49:39  6  51:33  6  52:43  6  53:29  5  53:49  5 00:53:49
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              07:20  9  03:04  9  09:32 10  01:57  2  02:34  1  01:08  6  02:08  2  04:26 11  04:01  2  03:31  5  02:30  2  02:15  3  01:36  1  03:37  3  01:54  1  01:10  3  00:46  2  00:20  2
                                                  05:13     01:49     07:51     00:11    -01:26     00:02     00:19     02:27     00:29     00:10     00:06     00:19    -00:05     00:24    -00:04     00:10     00:02     00:03   
 6. Mareks Strauss            00:54:02 15:56:56   04:32  7  11:05  9  13:49  7  16:38  6  20:16  6  22:57  6  25:33  6  28:13  5  33:05  5  36:27  5  39:34  5  42:08  5  44:06  5  47:50  5  50:55  5  52:34  5  53:34  6  54:02  6 00:54:02
       0 Motokurzeme               V              04:32  7  06:33 10  02:44  4  02:49  8  03:38  6  02:41 10  02:36  7  02:40  3  04:52  7  03:22  2  03:07  6  02:34  5  01:58  6  03:44  5  03:05  9  01:39  7  01:00  5  00:28  9
                                                  02:25     05:18     01:03     01:03    -00:22     01:35     00:47     00:41     01:20     00:01     00:43     00:38     00:17     00:31     01:07     00:39     00:16     00:11   
 7. Artis Galins              01:02:48 16:20:05   03:16  4  10:19  7  15:17  8  18:14  7  25:50  9  26:35  8  29:02  8  31:45  7  39:23  8  43:14  8  46:21  8  49:46  8  52:10  8  57:10  7  59:26  7  61:26  7  62:28  7  62:48  7 01:02:48
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:16  4  07:03 11  04:58  8  02:57  9  07:36 10  00:45  1  02:27  6  02:43  4  07:38 12  03:51  6  03:07  6  03:25  9  02:24  9  05:00  9  02:16  4  02:00 10  01:02  7  00:20  2
                                                  01:09     05:48     03:17     01:11     03:36    -00:21     00:38     00:44     04:06     00:30     00:43     01:29     00:43     01:47     00:18     01:00     00:18     00:03   
 8. Uldis Kuplais             01:05:17 16:52:00   04:59  8  07:13  6  10:59  5  14:25  5  18:12  5  20:39  5  25:19  5  29:51  6  35:15  6  39:31  6  43:16  7  47:12  7  49:52  7  59:12  8  62:21  8  63:47  8  64:54  8  65:17  8 01:05:17
       0 Liepaja                   V              04:59  8  02:14  6  03:46  7  03:26 11  03:47  7  02:27  9  04:40 11  04:32 12  05:24  9  04:16  7  03:45 11  03:56 11  02:40 11  09:20 12  03:09 10  01:26  5  01:07  9  00:23  5
                                                  02:52     00:59     02:05     01:40    -00:13     01:21     02:51     02:33     01:52     00:55     01:21     02:00     00:59     06:07     01:11     00:26     00:23     00:06   
 9. Gatis Trankalis           01:11:48 16:46:19   04:29  6  06:49  5  12:46  6  20:28  8  23:49  7  26:36  9  32:20  9  36:10  9  41:32  9  48:41  9  52:17  9  56:00  9  59:09  9  65:05  9  68:16  9  70:07  9  71:27  9  71:48  9 01:11:48
       0 Liepaja                   V              04:29  6  02:20  8  05:57  9  07:42 12  03:21  4  02:47 11  05:44 12  03:50  8  05:22  8  07:09 10  03:36 10  03:43 10  03:09 12  05:56 11  03:11 11  01:51  9  01:20 11  00:21  4
                                                  02:22     01:05     04:16     05:56    -00:39     01:41     03:55     01:51     01:50     03:48     01:12     01:47     01:28     02:43     01:13     00:51     00:36     00:04   
10. Rolands Grinblats         01:14:56 16:40:01   10:49 10  18:57 12  40:30 12  42:29 12  45:03 12  46:06 11  48:17 11  52:37 11  56:48 11  60:16 11  62:50 11  64:59 11  66:38 10  70:15 10  72:21 10  73:29 10  74:25 10  74:56 10 01:14:56
       0 Pavilosta                 V              10:49 10  08:08 12  21:33 12  01:59  3  02:34  1  01:03  4  02:11  3  04:20 10  04:11  3  03:28  4  02:34  3  02:09  2  01:39  2  03:37  3  02:06  3  01:08  2  00:56  4  00:31 11
                                                  08:42     06:53     19:52     00:13    -01:26    -00:03     00:22     02:21     00:39     00:07     00:10     00:13    -00:02     00:24     00:08     00:08     00:12     00:14   
11. Davis Silins              01:20:51 15:31:17   14:12 12  16:02 11  18:54  9  21:09  9  35:30 10  36:23 10  40:03 10  44:02 10  48:45 10  58:06 10  61:34 10  64:31 10  67:09 11  71:49 11  74:29 11  79:28 11  80:28 11  80:51 11 01:20:51
       0 Liepaja                   V              14:12 12  01:50  2  02:52  6  02:15  5  14:21 12  00:53  2  03:40  9  03:59  9  04:43  6  09:21 11  03:28  9  02:57  7  02:38 10  04:40  8  02:40  8  04:59 12  01:00  5  00:23  5
                                                  12:05     00:35     01:11     00:29     10:21    -00:13     01:51     02:00     01:11     06:00     01:04     01:01     00:57     01:27     00:42     03:59     00:16     00:06   
12. Arturs Larionovs          01:46:24 15:43:55   13:36 11  15:51 10  32:45 11  35:50 11  43:34 11  49:07 12  52:53 12  56:28 12  62:05 12  72:38 12  76:41 12  86:10 12  88:33 12  94:08 12  99:01 12 100:41 12 104:03 12 106:24 12 01:46:24
       0 Liepaja                   V              13:36 11  02:15  7  16:54 11  03:05 10  07:44 11  05:33 12  03:46 10  03:35  7  05:37 11  10:33 12  04:03 12  09:29 12  02:23  8  05:35 10  04:53 12  01:40  8  03:22 12  02:21 12
                                                  11:29     01:00     15:13     01:19     03:44     04:27     01:57     01:36     02:05     07:12     01:39     07:33     00:42     02:22     02:55     00:40     02:38     02:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     01:15     01:41     01:46     02:34     00:45     01:49     01:59     03:32     03:21     02:24     01:56     01:36     03:13     01:54     01:00     00:44     00:17   00:33:53

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eliza Zgirska             00:11:26 16:44:57   01:08  1  03:17  1  05:04  1  07:17  1  10:32  1  11:26  1 00:11:26
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:08  1  02:09  1  01:47  1  02:13  1  03:15  1  00:54  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:14:30 15:58:35   01:26  2  04:15  2  06:27  2  09:36  2  13:44  3  14:30  2 00:14:30
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            01:26  2  02:49  2  02:12  2  03:09  3  04:08  3  00:46  1
                                                  00:18     00:40     00:25     00:56     00:53    -00:08   
 3. Marija Smilgaine          00:14:34 15:58:38   01:28  3  04:17  3  06:41  3  09:40  3  13:43  2  14:34  3 00:14:34
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            01:28  3  02:49  2  02:24  3  02:59  2  04:03  2  00:51  2
                                                  00:20     00:40     00:37     00:46     00:48    -00:03   
 4. Ugne Steina               01:02:30 15:56:14   05:22  4  15:09  4  27:59  4  39:07  4  56:32  4  62:30  4 01:02:30
       0 Priekule                  S10            05:22  4  09:47  4  12:50  4  11:08  4  17:25  4  05:58  4
                                                  04:14     07:38     11:03     08:55     14:10     05:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     02:09     01:47     02:13     03:15     00:46   00:11:18

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 10 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Bethers             00:24:03 15:41:22   00:34  1  01:21  1  05:44  1  07:04  1  09:47  1  12:46  1  16:17  1  18:38  1  20:33  1  23:35  1  24:03  1 00:24:03
       0 DR-Krasts                 V13            00:34  1  00:47  1  04:23  3  01:20  1  02:43  1  02:59  1  03:31  2  02:21  1  01:55  1  03:02  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Marija Mackare       00:39:52 15:44:17   01:41  2  03:27  2  07:24  2  09:18  2  15:18  2  20:52  2  24:38  2  28:54  2  31:09  2  39:25  2  39:52  2 00:39:52
       0 Grobina                   S13            01:41  2  01:46  2  03:57  2  01:54  2  06:00  2  05:34  2  03:46  3  04:16  3  02:15  2  08:16  3  00:27  1
                                                  01:07     00:59    -00:26     00:34     03:17     02:35     00:15     01:55     00:20     05:14    -00:01   
 3. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:48:13 16:05:11   02:10  3  06:55  3  10:50  3  16:24  3  22:54  3  34:22  3  37:52  3  40:30  3  46:33  3  47:39  3  48:13  3 00:48:13
       0 DR-Krasts                 V13            02:10  3  04:45  3  03:55  1  05:34  3  06:30  3  11:28  3  03:30  1  02:38  2  06:03  3  01:06  1  00:34  3
                                                  01:36     03:58    -00:28     04:14     03:47     08:29    -00:01     00:17     04:08    -01:56     00:06   
    Toms Bruns                DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                DQ
       0 Grobina                   V13                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                              
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     00:47     03:55     01:20     02:43     02:59     03:30     02:21     01:55     01:06     00:27   00:21:37

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 11 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:31:44 17:11:25   02:24  5  04:54  2  07:24  1  10:40  1  13:51  1  18:27  1  22:27  1  24:23  1  26:44  1  29:31  1  31:11  1  31:44  1 00:31:44
       0 Durbe                     S50            02:24  5  02:30  6  02:30  4  03:16  3  03:11  4  04:36  2  04:00  3  01:56  2  02:21  1  02:47  5  01:40  7  00:33  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Jaunzemis            00:43:26 16:05:27   01:29  2  19:54 15  22:06 12  24:31  6  27:34  6  31:01  4  34:30  4  35:50  4  39:12  2  41:40  2  42:56  2  43:26  2 00:43:26
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:29  2  18:25 15  02:12  2  02:25  1  03:03  2  03:27  1  03:29  1  01:20  1  03:22  9  02:28  1  01:16  1  00:30  4
                                                 -00:55     15:55    -00:18    -00:51    -00:08    -01:09    -00:31    -00:36     01:01    -00:19    -00:24    -00:03   
 3. Ieva Bigele               00:52:17 16:50:55   15:54 12  17:54 11  21:18 10  26:26  9  30:27  9  38:39  9  43:04  7  45:21  7  47:51  6  50:27  4  51:52  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
       0 Liepajas Jaunsargi        SB             15:54 12  02:00  3  03:24  8  05:08  8  04:01  5  08:12  9  04:25  6  02:17  6  02:30  5  02:36  2  01:25  3  00:25  1
                                                  13:30    -00:30     00:54     01:52     00:50     03:36     00:25     00:21     00:09    -00:11    -00:15    -00:08   
 4. Selina Steinberga         00:52:34 16:51:01   15:54 12  17:55 13  21:18 10  26:25  8  30:26  7  38:36  7  43:06  8  45:23  8  47:50  5  50:27  4  52:01  4  52:34  4 00:52:34
       0 Liepajas Jaunsargi        SB             15:54 12  02:01  4  03:23  7  05:07  7  04:01  5  08:10  7  04:30  9  02:17  6  02:27  2  02:37  3  01:34  4  00:33  5
                                                  13:30    -00:29     00:53     01:51     00:50     03:34     00:30     00:21     00:06    -00:10    -00:06     00:00   
 5. Sanija Cvibele            00:52:40 16:51:00   16:06 14  17:54 11  21:16  9  26:24  7  30:26  7  38:36  7  43:03  6  45:19  6  47:48  4  50:26  3  52:06  5  52:40  5 00:52:40
       0 Liepajas Jaunsargi        SB             16:06 14  01:48  1  03:22  6  05:08  8  04:02  7  08:10  7  04:27  7  02:16  5  02:29  4  02:38  4  01:40  7  00:34  7
                                                  13:42    -00:42     00:52     01:52     00:51     03:34     00:27     00:20     00:08    -00:09     00:00     00:01   
 6. Rinalds Kudis             00:54:09 16:34:31   02:05  3  04:07  1  08:22  2  15:24  2  19:26  3  25:08  2  29:08  2  32:10  2  48:03  7  51:46  6  53:42  6  54:09  6 00:54:09
       0 Dr-Krasts                 V15            02:05  3  02:02  5  04:15 10  07:02 11  04:02  7  05:42  3  04:00  3  03:02  8  15:53 11  03:43  9  01:56 10  00:27  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:28     01:45     03:46     00:51     01:06     00:00     01:06     13:32     00:56     00:16    -00:06   
 7. Dace Freidenfelde         00:56:49 16:51:18   10:02 11  11:50  9  14:53  6  18:20  5  22:45  5  33:41  5  38:42  5  41:51  5  44:48  3  54:53  7  56:15  7  56:49  7 00:56:49
       0 Liepaja                   SB             10:02 11  01:48  1  03:03  5  03:27  4  04:25  9  10:56 10  05:01 11  03:09  9  02:57  8  10:05 12  01:22  2  00:34  7
                                                  07:38    -00:42     00:33     00:11     01:14     06:20     01:01     01:13     00:36     07:18    -00:18     00:01   
 8. Mara Plaude               01:04:28 15:34:24   09:33 10  14:02 10  25:23 14  29:26 13  34:18 10  41:27 10  47:48  9  51:10  9  55:23  8  60:26  8  63:35  8  64:28  8 01:04:28
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            09:33 10  04:29 12  11:21 12  04:03  5  04:52 10  07:09  6  06:21 12  03:22 10  04:13 10  05:03 11  03:09 12  00:53 10
                                                  07:09     01:59     08:51     00:47     01:41     02:33     02:21     01:26     01:52     02:16     01:29     00:20   
 9. Anna Rokjane              01:06:57 16:14:32   02:07  4  11:05  7  13:21  5  16:35  4  19:40  4  25:47  3  29:27  3  35:39  3  61:36  9  64:44  9  66:28  9  66:57  9 01:06:57
       0 Durbe                     SB             02:07  4  08:58 13  02:16  3  03:14  2  03:05  3  06:07  4  03:40  2  06:12 12  25:57 12  03:08  8  01:44  9  00:29  3
                                                 -00:17     06:28    -00:14    -00:02    -00:06     01:31    -00:20     04:16     23:36     00:21     00:04    -00:04   
10. Inta Krumina              01:08:08 15:41:49   02:25  6  05:44  3  17:29  8  27:10 11  35:00 12  53:45 13  58:06 12  60:08 11  62:47 12  65:41 11  67:16 11  68:08 10 01:08:08
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:25  6  03:19  9  11:45 14  09:41 12  07:50 11  18:45 13  04:21  5  02:02  3  02:39  6  02:54  6  01:35  5  00:52  9
                                                  00:01     00:49     09:15     06:25     04:39     14:09     00:21     00:06     00:18     00:07    -00:05     00:19   
11. Una Bethere               01:08:11 15:41:48   02:29  7  05:46  4  17:26  7  27:08 10  34:59 11  53:23 12  58:04 11  60:11 12  62:38 11  65:38 10  67:14 10  68:11 11 01:08:11
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:29  7  03:17  8  11:40 13  09:42 13  07:51 12  18:24 12  04:41 10  02:07  4  02:27  2  03:00  7  01:36  6  00:57 11
                                                  00:05     00:47     09:10     06:26     04:40     13:48     00:41     00:11     00:06     00:13    -00:04     00:24   
12. Andis Bruns               01:11:27 16:18:49   03:49  8  07:33  5  11:35  3  31:23 14  43:40 14  49:55 11  54:23 10  58:58 10  61:39 10  66:31 12  69:18 12  71:27 12 01:11:27
       0 Grobina                   V15            03:49  8  03:44 11  04:02  9  19:48 15  12:17 14  06:15  5  04:28  8  04:35 11  02:41  7  04:52 10  02:47 11  02:09 12
                                                  01:25     01:14     01:32     16:32     09:06     01:39     00:28     02:39     00:20     02:05     01:07     01:36   
    Olga Starpina-Otanke      DQ       16:32:48   08:25  9  11:33  8  24:01 13  29:13 12  37:45 13                                                                       DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB             08:25  9  03:08  7  12:28 15  05:12 10  08:32 13                                                                      
                                                  06:01     00:38     09:58     01:56     05:21                                                                         
    Romans Bucis              DQ       16:15:10   01:28  1  10:38  6  12:17  4  16:30  3  18:50  2  35:20  6                                                             DQ
       0 Durbe                     V15            01:28  1  09:10 14  01:39  1  04:13  6  02:20  1  16:30 11                                                            
                                                 -00:56     06:40    -00:51     00:57    -00:51     11:54                                                               
    Laura Meistere            DQ       15:29:07   16:13 15  19:39 14  30:21 15  43:14 15                                                                                 DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB             16:13 15  03:26 10  10:42 11  12:53 14                                                                                
                                                  13:49     00:56     08:12     09:37                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:48     01:39     02:25     02:20     03:27     03:29     01:20     02:21     02:28     01:16     00:25   00:24:26

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 3.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:36:24 15:41:05   00:32  3  01:13  3  02:52  1  03:56  1  05:39  1  07:52  1  09:56  1  16:14  1  19:53  1  23:49  3  25:43  3  29:22  1  32:26  2  33:43  1  34:53  1  36:03  1  36:24  1 00:36:24
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:32  3  00:41  3  01:39  1  01:04  2  01:43  1  02:13  2  02:04  1  06:18 20  03:39  7  03:56  8  01:54  1  03:39  2  03:04  3  01:17  2  01:10  1  01:10  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:36:50 16:31:21   01:43 17  02:35 12  06:17 10  07:26  9  09:19  7  11:59  2  14:20  2  17:15  3  19:57  2  22:34  1  24:59  1  29:22  1  32:05  1  33:50  2  35:11  2  36:22  2  36:50  2 00:36:50
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:43 17  00:52  5  03:42 15  01:09  4  01:53  2  02:40  3  02:21  2  02:55 11  02:42  1  02:37  1  02:25  7  04:23  4  02:43  1  01:45  7  01:21  5  01:11  3  00:28 11
                                                  01:11     00:11     02:03     00:05     00:10     00:27     00:17    -03:23    -00:57    -01:19     00:31     00:44    -00:21     00:28     00:11     00:01     00:07   
 3. Maris Penkulis            00:37:01 17:08:26   00:55  8  01:47  7  05:15  6  07:05  7  09:04  6  12:20  5  14:51  5  16:58  2  20:09  3  23:23  2  25:36  2  29:29  3  32:26  2  34:07  3  35:25  3  36:40  3  37:01  3 00:37:01
       0 Durbe                     V50            00:55  8  00:52  5  03:28 12  01:50 10  01:59  5  03:16  7  02:31  3  02:07  2  03:11  5  03:14  5  02:13  4  03:53  3  02:57  2  01:41  5  01:18  3  01:15  5  00:21  1
                                                  00:23     00:11     01:49     00:46     00:16     01:03     00:27    -04:11    -00:28    -00:42     00:19     00:14    -00:07     00:24     00:08     00:05     00:00   
 4. Martins Eglijs            00:39:36 17:05:52   03:32 20  04:38 17  07:54 14  09:42 14  11:40 11  14:57  9  17:54  9  19:45  8  22:51  6  25:36  5  28:28  5  32:06  4  35:16  4  36:30  4  37:53  4  39:11  4  39:36  4 00:39:36
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             03:32 20  01:06 10  03:16  9  01:48  9  01:58  4  03:17  8  02:57  8  01:51  1  03:06  3  02:45  2  02:52 14  03:38  1  03:10  4  01:14  1  01:23  6  01:18  6  00:25  5
                                                  03:00     00:25     01:37     00:44     00:15     01:04     00:53    -04:27    -00:33    -01:11     00:58    -00:01     00:06    -00:03     00:13     00:08     00:04   
 5. Liga Smilgaine            00:41:30 16:55:00   00:43  6  01:44  6  05:23  7  07:16  8  10:11  8  13:05  6  16:57  6  19:13  6  22:11  4  24:57  4  26:58  4  33:44  5  37:02  5  38:35  5  39:54  5  41:04  5  41:30  5 00:41:30
       0 OK Saldus                 S              00:43  6  01:01  8  03:39 14  01:53 11  02:55 14  02:54  5  03:52 16  02:16  5  02:58  2  02:46  3  02:01  3  06:46 16  03:18  7  01:33  3  01:19  4  01:10  1  00:26  6
                                                  00:11     00:20     02:00     00:49     01:12     00:41     01:48    -04:02    -00:41    -01:10     00:07     03:07     00:14     00:16     00:09     00:00     00:05   
 6. Iveta Eglija              00:48:05 17:11:54   00:40  4  01:28  4  03:53  4  05:30  2  07:24  2  18:31 12  24:10 15  26:18 13  29:25 11  32:15 11  34:15  7  39:25  7  42:38  6  45:17  7  46:30  7  47:44  6  48:05  6 00:48:05
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              00:40  4  00:48  4  02:25  2  01:37  5  01:54  3  11:07 21  05:39 18  02:08  3  03:07  4  02:50  4  02:00  2  05:10 11  03:13  5  02:39 19  01:13  2  01:14  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:08     00:07     00:46     00:33     00:11     08:54     03:35    -04:10    -00:32    -01:06     00:06     01:31     00:09     01:22     00:03     00:04     00:00   
 7. Armands Kudis             00:48:56 16:34:24   00:42  5  01:39  5  04:33  5  06:15  5  08:36  5  14:03  7  16:57  6  19:34  7  23:43  8  27:07  6  29:38  6  34:25  6  42:53  7  44:35  6  46:16  6  48:25  7  48:56  7 00:48:56
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:42  5  00:57  7  02:54  5  01:42  8  02:21  6  05:27 18  02:54  7  02:37  6  04:09 11  03:24  6  02:31  8  04:47  6  08:28 20  01:42  6  01:41 13  02:09 16  00:31 12
                                                  00:10     00:16     01:15     00:38     00:38     03:14     00:50    -03:41     00:30    -00:32     00:37     01:08     05:24     00:25     00:31     00:59     00:10   
 8. Skaidrite Otanke          00:52:02 17:28:42   01:01 10  02:14  9  05:25  8  07:02  6  11:04  9  14:15  8  17:33  8  24:07 10  28:01 10  31:59  9  34:54 11  41:58 10  45:48  9  47:42  9  49:30  8  51:30  8  52:02  8 00:52:02
       0 Taka TOK                  S              01:01 10  01:13 13  03:11  7  01:37  5  04:02 18  03:11  6  03:18 11  06:34 21  03:54  9  03:58  9  02:55 15  07:04 17  03:50  8  01:54  8  01:48 16  02:00 13  00:32 14
                                                  00:29     00:32     01:32     00:33     02:19     00:58     01:14     00:16     00:15     00:02     01:01     03:25     00:46     00:37     00:38     00:50     00:11   
 9. Maris Otankis             00:52:21 17:29:25   01:12 12  02:28 11  05:43  9  09:09 13  12:29 12  15:19 10  18:47 10  21:56  9  27:14  9  32:13 10  34:51 10  40:55  8  45:19  8  47:27  8  49:33  9  51:42  9  52:21  9 00:52:21
       0 Taka Tok                  V50            01:12 12  01:16 15  03:15  8  03:26 18  03:20 17  02:50  4  03:28 12  03:09 14  05:18 15  04:59 13  02:38 10  06:04 15  04:24 14  02:08  9  02:06 19  02:09 16  00:39 19
                                                  00:40     00:35     01:36     02:22     01:37     00:37     01:24    -03:09     01:39     01:03     00:44     02:25     01:20     00:51     00:56     00:59     00:18   
10. Elvijs Pudzmis            00:52:28 16:34:40   00:30  1  01:08  1  03:49  3  05:42  4  08:08  4  12:08  4  14:45  3  19:00  5  22:58  7  30:23  8  34:35  9  42:18 11  46:27 12  48:54 10  50:27 10  52:01 10  52:28 10 00:52:28
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:30  1  00:38  1  02:41  4  01:53 11  02:26  9  04:00 11  02:37  4  04:15 18  03:58 10  07:25 15  04:12 20  07:43 19  04:09 11  02:27 14  01:33 10  01:34 10  00:27  9
                                                 -00:02    -00:03     01:02     00:49     00:43     01:47     00:33    -02:03     00:19     03:29     02:18     04:04     01:05     01:10     00:23     00:24     00:06   
10. Emils Tunnis              00:52:28 16:34:42   00:30  1  01:08  1  03:48  2  05:41  3  08:04  3  12:07  3  14:48  4  18:57  4  22:43  5  30:20  7  34:20  8  42:29 12  46:24 11  48:55 11  50:28 11  52:01 10  52:28 10 00:52:28
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:30  1  00:38  1  02:40  3  01:53 11  02:23  7  04:03 12  02:41  5  04:09 17  03:46  8  07:37 16  04:00 19  08:09 20  03:55  9  02:31 16  01:33 10  01:33  9  00:27  9
                                                 -00:02    -00:03     01:01     00:49     00:40     01:50     00:37    -02:09     00:07     03:41     02:06     04:30     00:51     01:14     00:23     00:23     00:06   
12. Marija Kraule             00:57:02 15:30:17   00:52  7  01:57  8  06:40 12  08:19 10  12:57 13  20:09 16  23:00 13  25:15 11  31:40 13  35:06 12  37:27 12  41:53  9  46:12 10  53:35 14  54:58 14  56:26 12  57:02 12 00:57:02
       0 OK Kurmis                 S              00:52  7  01:05  9  04:43 16  01:39  7  04:38 19  07:12 19  02:51  6  02:15  4  06:25 17  03:26  7  02:21  5  04:26  5  04:19 12  07:23 21  01:23  6  01:28  8  00:36 18
                                                  00:20     00:24     03:04     00:35     02:55     04:59     00:47    -04:03     02:46    -00:30     00:27     00:47     01:15     06:06     00:13     00:18     00:15   
13. Arturs Brikmanis          00:57:13 15:55:56   01:22 14  05:53 18  09:03 15  15:03 17  17:46 16  22:51 17  26:37 16  29:34 17  33:51 15  37:59 14  40:43 14  45:47 13  50:28 13  52:57 13  54:24 12  56:47 13  57:13 13 00:57:13
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:22 14  04:31 20  03:10  6  06:00 22  02:43 12  05:05 15  03:46 15  02:57 12  04:17 12  04:08 10  02:44 11  05:04  8  04:41 16  02:29 15  01:27  8  02:23 19  00:26  6
                                                  00:50     03:50     01:31     04:56     01:00     02:52     01:42    -03:21     00:38     00:12     00:50     01:25     01:37     01:12     00:17     01:13     00:05   
14. Lilita Lauraite           00:57:34 15:55:52   01:22 14  05:55 19  09:12 16  15:05 18  18:04 18  23:02 18  26:47 17  29:33 16  33:52 16  38:08 15  40:42 13  45:49 14  50:30 14  52:56 12  54:25 13  57:01 14  57:34 14 00:57:34
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:22 14  04:33 21  03:17 10  05:53 21  02:59 15  04:58 14  03:45 13  02:46  8  04:19 13  04:16 11  02:34  9  05:07 10  04:41 16  02:26 13  01:29  9  02:36 21  00:33 16
                                                  00:50     03:52     01:38     04:49     01:16     02:45     01:41    -03:32     00:40     00:20     00:40     01:28     01:37     01:09     00:19     01:26     00:12   
15. Guntis Otankis            01:02:13 15:44:07   01:45 18  03:14 15  06:40 12  08:37 11  13:20 14  17:17 11  22:36 12  25:42 12  30:24 12  35:55 13  41:26 15  48:58 15  54:36 15  57:24 15  59:52 15  61:40 15  62:13 15 01:02:13
       0 Nica                      V50            01:45 18  01:29 16  03:26 11  01:57 14  04:43 20  03:57 10  05:19 17  03:06 13  04:42 14  05:31 14  05:31 21  07:32 18  05:38 19  02:48 20  02:28 21  01:48 12  00:33 16
                                                  01:13     00:48     01:47     00:53     03:00     01:44     03:15    -03:12     01:03     01:35     03:37     03:53     02:34     01:31     01:18     00:38     00:12   
16. Martins Zgirskis          01:06:30 17:04:15   01:11 11  02:23 10  16:28 19  17:35 19  20:00 19  25:25 19  31:13 19  34:05 19  37:33 17  47:00 16  49:22 16  55:07 16  59:33 16  61:42 16  63:35 16  66:07 16  66:30 16 01:06:30
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:11 11  01:12 12  14:05 20  01:07  3  02:25  8  05:25 17  05:48 19  02:52  9  03:28  6  09:27 19  02:22  6  05:45 14  04:26 15  02:09 11  01:53 18  02:32 20  00:23  4
                                                  00:39     00:31     12:26     00:03     00:42     03:12     03:44    -03:26    -00:11     05:31     00:28     02:06     01:22     00:52     00:43     01:22     00:02   
17. Martins Bruns             01:09:38 15:37:32   00:59  9  03:01 14  06:34 11  08:52 12  11:34 10  19:38 15  29:10 18  32:04 18  41:19 18  49:07 17  52:47 17  58:22 17  63:06 17  65:21 17  67:08 17  68:48 17  69:38 17 01:09:38
       0 Grobina                   VB             00:59  9  02:02 18  03:33 13  02:18 16  02:42 11  08:04 20  09:32 21  02:54 10  09:15 19  07:48 17  03:40 17  05:35 12  04:44 18  02:15 12  01:47 15  01:40 11  00:50 21
                                                  00:27     01:21     01:54     01:14     00:59     05:51     07:28    -03:24     05:36     03:52     01:46     01:56     01:40     00:58     00:37     00:30     00:29   
18. Kristaps Freidenfelds     01:16:19 16:52:40   02:44 19  04:22 16  09:41 17  11:42 15  14:16 15  19:31 14  23:16 14  26:30 14  49:43 19  58:17 19  61:01 18  65:57 18  69:58 18  71:37 18  73:47 18  75:48 18  76:19 18 01:16:19
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:44 19  01:38 17  05:19 18  02:01 15  02:34 10  05:15 16  03:45 13  03:14 16  23:13 22  08:34 18  02:44 11  04:56  7  04:01 10  01:39  4  02:10 20  02:01 14  00:31 12
                                                  02:12     00:57     03:40     00:57     00:51     03:02     01:41    -03:04     19:34     04:38     00:50     01:17     00:57     00:22     01:00     00:51     00:10   
19. Reinholds Ditke           01:30:20 16:29:58   30:27 22  31:37 22  39:00 22  44:39 22  47:40 22  50:57 21  54:08 21  57:19 21  62:38 20  72:50 21  75:51 20  81:33 20  84:50 20  86:58 20  88:32 20  89:54 19  90:20 19 01:30:20
       0 Liepaja                   VB             30:27 22  01:10 11  07:23 19  05:39 20  03:01 16  03:17  8  03:11 10  03:11 15  05:19 16  10:12 20  03:01 16  05:42 13  03:17  6  02:08  9  01:34 12  01:22  7  00:26  6
                                                  29:55     00:29     05:44     04:35     01:18     01:04     01:07    -03:07     01:40     06:16     01:07     02:03     00:13     00:51     00:24     00:12     00:05   
20. Alvils Svilis             01:30:32 15:22:49   01:14 13  08:33 21  28:00 21  28:56 21  34:47 21  39:14 20  46:10 20  48:55 20  67:00 21  71:21 20  74:06 19  79:10 19  83:30 19  86:07 19  87:49 19  90:00 20  90:32 20 01:30:32
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:14 13  07:19 22  19:27 22  00:56  1  05:51 21  04:27 13  06:56 20  02:45  7  18:05 21  04:21 12  02:45 13  05:04  8  04:20 13  02:37 18  01:42 14  02:11 18  00:32 14
                                                  00:42     06:38     17:48    -00:08     04:08     02:14     04:52    -03:33     14:26     00:25     00:51     01:25     01:16     01:20     00:32     01:01     00:11   
21. Didzis Kalnins            02:21:52 15:39:50   01:37 16  02:50 13  18:16 20  20:43 20  31:42 20  60:16 22  70:37 22  78:54 22  91:34 22 103:19 22 107:04 21 116:12 21 134:39 21 137:12 21 139:03 21 141:10 21 141:52 21 02:21:52
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:37 16  01:13 13  15:26 21  02:27 17  10:59 22  28:34 22  10:21 22  08:17 22  12:40 20  11:45 21  03:45 18  09:08 21  18:27 21  02:33 17  01:51 17  02:07 15  00:42 20
                                                  01:05     00:32     13:47     01:23     09:16     26:21     08:17     01:59     09:01     07:49     01:51     05:29     15:23     01:16     00:41     00:57     00:21   
    Gatis Otankis             DQ       16:34:46   03:55 21  06:26 20  11:24 18  14:58 16  17:49 17  19:15 13  22:23 11  26:48 15  33:17 14  52:13 18                                                                       DQ
       0 Liepaja                   VB             03:55 21  02:31 19  04:58 17  03:34 19  02:51 13  01:26  1  03:08  9  04:25 19  06:29 18  18:56 22                                                                      
                                                  03:23     01:50     03:19     02:30     01:08    -00:47     01:04    -01:53     02:50     15:00                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     00:38     01:39     00:56     01:43     01:26     02:04     01:51     02:42     02:37     01:54     03:38     02:43     01:14     01:10     01:10     00:21   00:28:16

#4 Distance (V): 17 KP 5.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:35:49 16:10:27   02:07  1  03:22  1  05:03  1  06:49  1  10:49  1  11:55  1  13:44  1  15:43  1  19:15  1  22:36  1  25:00  1  26:56  1  28:37  1  31:50  1  33:48  1  34:48  1  35:32  1  35:49  1 00:35:49
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              02:07  1  01:15  1  01:41  1  01:46  1  04:00  8  01:06  5  01:49  1  01:59  1  03:32  1  03:21  1  02:24  1  01:56  1  01:41  3  03:13  1  01:58  2  01:00  1  00:44  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:41:46 17:36:58   02:51  2  04:46  2  06:50  2  09:02  2  12:30  2  13:23  2  15:36  2  17:58  2  22:29  2  26:48  2  29:28  2  31:43  2  33:35  2  36:56  2  39:15  2  40:28  2  41:22  2  41:46  2 00:41:46
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              02:51  2  01:55  3  02:04  2  02:12  4  03:28  5  00:53  2  02:13  4  02:22  2  04:31  4  04:19  8  02:40  4  02:15  3  01:52  4  03:21  2  02:19  5  01:13  4  00:54  3  00:24  7
                                                  00:44     00:40     00:23     00:26    -00:32    -00:13     00:24     00:23     00:59     00:58     00:16     00:19     00:11     00:08     00:21     00:13     00:10     00:07   
 3. Janis Piksens             00:48:52 17:26:34   03:31  5  05:35  4  07:57  3  10:21  4  13:10  3  14:40  3  17:03  3  20:13  3  25:49  3  31:05  3  34:13  3  36:51  3  38:45  3  43:03  3  45:34  3  47:08  3  48:24  3  48:52  3 00:48:52
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:31  5  02:04  4  02:22  3  02:24  7  02:49  3  01:30  8  02:23  5  03:10  6  05:36 10  05:16  9  03:08  8  02:38  6  01:54  5  04:18  6  02:31  6  01:34  6  01:16 10  00:28  9
                                                  01:24     00:49     00:41     00:38    -01:11     00:24     00:34     01:11     02:04     01:55     00:44     00:42     00:13     01:05     00:33     00:34     00:32     00:11   
 4. Arturs Keris              00:50:55 16:35:09   03:12  3  05:18  3  08:05  4  10:20  3  16:24  4  17:40  4  20:38  4  23:43  4  28:19  4  31:44  4  34:41  4  38:01  4  39:59  4  44:18  4  46:50  4  49:28  4  50:31  4  50:55  4 00:50:55
       0 Taka TOK                  V              03:12  3  02:06  5  02:47  5  02:15  5  06:04  9  01:16  7  02:58  8  03:05  5  04:36  5  03:25  3  02:57  5  03:20  8  01:58  6  04:19  7  02:32  7  02:38 11  01:03  8  00:24  7
                                                  01:05     00:51     01:06     00:29     02:04     00:10     01:09     01:06     01:04     00:04     00:33     01:24     00:17     01:06     00:34     01:38     00:19     00:07   
 5. Janis Silins              00:53:49 17:00:30   07:20  9  10:24  8  19:56 10  21:53 10  24:27  8  25:35  7  27:43  7  32:09  8  36:10  7  39:41  7  42:11  6  44:26  6  46:02  6  49:39  6  51:33  6  52:43  6  53:29  5  53:49  5 00:53:49
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              07:20  9  03:04  9  09:32 10  01:57  2  02:34  1  01:08  6  02:08  2  04:26 11  04:01  2  03:31  5  02:30  2  02:15  3  01:36  1  03:37  3  01:54  1  01:10  3  00:46  2  00:20  2
                                                  05:13     01:49     07:51     00:11    -01:26     00:02     00:19     02:27     00:29     00:10     00:06     00:19    -00:05     00:24    -00:04     00:10     00:02     00:03   
 6. Mareks Strauss            00:54:02 15:56:56   04:32  7  11:05  9  13:49  7  16:38  6  20:16  6  22:57  6  25:33  6  28:13  5  33:05  5  36:27  5  39:34  5  42:08  5  44:06  5  47:50  5  50:55  5  52:34  5  53:34  6  54:02  6 00:54:02
       0 Motokurzeme               V              04:32  7  06:33 10  02:44  4  02:49  8  03:38  6  02:41 10  02:36  7  02:40  3  04:52  7  03:22  2  03:07  6  02:34  5  01:58  6  03:44  5  03:05  9  01:39  7  01:00  5  00:28  9
                                                  02:25     05:18     01:03     01:03    -00:22     01:35     00:47     00:41     01:20     00:01     00:43     00:38     00:17     00:31     01:07     00:39     00:16     00:11   
 7. Artis Galins              01:02:48 16:20:05   03:16  4  10:19  7  15:17  8  18:14  7  25:50  9  26:35  8  29:02  8  31:45  7  39:23  8  43:14  8  46:21  8  49:46  8  52:10  8  57:10  7  59:26  7  61:26  7  62:28  7  62:48  7 01:02:48
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:16  4  07:03 11  04:58  8  02:57  9  07:36 10  00:45  1  02:27  6  02:43  4  07:38 12  03:51  6  03:07  6  03:25  9  02:24  9  05:00  9  02:16  4  02:00 10  01:02  7  00:20  2
                                                  01:09     05:48     03:17     01:11     03:36    -00:21     00:38     00:44     04:06     00:30     00:43     01:29     00:43     01:47     00:18     01:00     00:18     00:03   
 8. Uldis Kuplais             01:05:17 16:52:00   04:59  8  07:13  6  10:59  5  14:25  5  18:12  5  20:39  5  25:19  5  29:51  6  35:15  6  39:31  6  43:16  7  47:12  7  49:52  7  59:12  8  62:21  8  63:47  8  64:54  8  65:17  8 01:05:17
       0 Liepaja                   V              04:59  8  02:14  6  03:46  7  03:26 11  03:47  7  02:27  9  04:40 11  04:32 12  05:24  9  04:16  7  03:45 11  03:56 11  02:40 11  09:20 12  03:09 10  01:26  5  01:07  9  00:23  5
                                                  02:52     00:59     02:05     01:40    -00:13     01:21     02:51     02:33     01:52     00:55     01:21     02:00     00:59     06:07     01:11     00:26     00:23     00:06   
 9. Gatis Trankalis           01:11:48 16:46:19   04:29  6  06:49  5  12:46  6  20:28  8  23:49  7  26:36  9  32:20  9  36:10  9  41:32  9  48:41  9  52:17  9  56:00  9  59:09  9  65:05  9  68:16  9  70:07  9  71:27  9  71:48  9 01:11:48
       0 Liepaja                   V              04:29  6  02:20  8  05:57  9  07:42 12  03:21  4  02:47 11  05:44 12  03:50  8  05:22  8  07:09 10  03:36 10  03:43 10  03:09 12  05:56 11  03:11 11  01:51  9  01:20 11  00:21  4
                                                  02:22     01:05     04:16     05:56    -00:39     01:41     03:55     01:51     01:50     03:48     01:12     01:47     01:28     02:43     01:13     00:51     00:36     00:04   
10. Rolands Grinblats         01:14:56 16:40:01   10:49 10  18:57 12  40:30 12  42:29 12  45:03 12  46:06 11  48:17 11  52:37 11  56:48 11  60:16 11  62:50 11  64:59 11  66:38 10  70:15 10  72:21 10  73:29 10  74:25 10  74:56 10 01:14:56
       0 Pavilosta                 V              10:49 10  08:08 12  21:33 12  01:59  3  02:34  1  01:03  4  02:11  3  04:20 10  04:11  3  03:28  4  02:34  3  02:09  2  01:39  2  03:37  3  02:06  3  01:08  2  00:56  4  00:31 11
                                                  08:42     06:53     19:52     00:13    -01:26    -00:03     00:22     02:21     00:39     00:07     00:10     00:13    -00:02     00:24     00:08     00:08     00:12     00:14   
11. Davis Silins              01:20:51 15:31:17   14:12 12  16:02 11  18:54  9  21:09  9  35:30 10  36:23 10  40:03 10  44:02 10  48:45 10  58:06 10  61:34 10  64:31 10  67:09 11  71:49 11  74:29 11  79:28 11  80:28 11  80:51 11 01:20:51
       0 Liepaja                   V              14:12 12  01:50  2  02:52  6  02:15  5  14:21 12  00:53  2  03:40  9  03:59  9  04:43  6  09:21 11  03:28  9  02:57  7  02:38 10  04:40  8  02:40  8  04:59 12  01:00  5  00:23  5
                                                  12:05     00:35     01:11     00:29     10:21    -00:13     01:51     02:00     01:11     06:00     01:04     01:01     00:57     01:27     00:42     03:59     00:16     00:06   
12. Arturs Larionovs          01:46:24 15:43:55   13:36 11  15:51 10  32:45 11  35:50 11  43:34 11  49:07 12  52:53 12  56:28 12  62:05 12  72:38 12  76:41 12  86:10 12  88:33 12  94:08 12  99:01 12 100:41 12 104:03 12 106:24 12 01:46:24
       0 Liepaja                   V              13:36 11  02:15  7  16:54 11  03:05 10  07:44 11  05:33 12  03:46 10  03:35  7  05:37 11  10:33 12  04:03 12  09:29 12  02:23  8  05:35 10  04:53 12  01:40  8  03:22 12  02:21 12
                                                  11:29     01:00     15:13     01:19     03:44     04:27     01:57     01:36     02:05     07:12     01:39     07:33     00:42     02:22     02:55     00:40     02:38     02:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     01:15     01:41     01:46     02:34     00:45     01:49     01:59     03:32     03:21     02:24     01:56     01:36     03:13     01:54     01:00     00:44     00:17   00:33:53

#5 Distance (M,S10,V10): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eliza Zgirska             00:11:26 16:44:57   01:08  1  03:17  1  05:04  1  07:17  1  10:32  1  11:26  1 00:11:26
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:08  1  02:09  1  01:47  1  02:13  1  03:15  1  00:54  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:14:30 15:58:35   01:26  2  04:15  2  06:27  2  09:36  2  13:44  3  14:30  2 00:14:30
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            01:26  2  02:49  2  02:12  2  03:09  3  04:08  3  00:46  1
                                                  00:18     00:40     00:25     00:56     00:53    -00:08   
 3. Marija Smilgaine          00:14:34 15:58:38   01:28  3  04:17  3  06:41  3  09:40  3  13:43  2  14:34  3 00:14:34
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            01:28  3  02:49  2  02:24  3  02:59  2  04:03  2  00:51  2
                                                  00:20     00:40     00:37     00:46     00:48    -00:03   
 4. Ugne Steina               01:02:30 15:56:14   05:22  4  15:09  4  27:59  4  39:07  4  56:32  4  62:30  4 01:02:30
       0 Priekule                  S10            05:22  4  09:47  4  12:50  4  11:08  4  17:25  4  05:58  4
                                                  04:14     07:38     11:03     08:55     14:10     05:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     02:09     01:47     02:13     03:15     00:46   00:11:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 09.04.2019. 22:27:14 DR KRASTS