DR-Krasts Pāvilosta 16.04.2019

16.04.2019.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Siliņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Biruta Tetere             Jurkalne a 00:48:52
V13 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kaspars Siliņš            Liepāja a. 00:53:09
V15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rinalds Ķudis             DR-Krasts  00:55:49
 2.     0 Romāns Bucis              Durbe      01:05:03 +09:14
 3.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            Grobiņa    01:16:15 +20:26
 4.     0 Raimonds Eglītis          Liepāja    01:22:00 +26:11
SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janeta Turka              TOK Taka   00:47:10
 2.     0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja    01:02:23 +15:13
 3.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            Grobiņa    01:02:45 +15:35
 4.     0 Anna Rokjāne              Nīca       01:04:05 +16:55
 5.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepāja    01:07:51 +20:41
 6.     0 Elīna Tetere              Pāvilosta  01:14:37 +27:27
 7.     0 Inta Krūmiņa              DR-Krasts  01:16:21 +29:11
 8.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts  01:16:28 +29:18
S50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:47:34
 2.     0 Mudīte Šteina             OK Saldus  00:53:42 +06:08
S Distance (3): 15 KP 4.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eglija              Durbe      00:38:28
 2.     0 Līga Virbule              TOK Taka   00:42:09 +03:41
 3.     0 Līga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:43:29 +05:01
 4.     0 Marija Kraule             Kurmis     00:45:44 +07:16
 5.     0 Māra Siliņa               Ventspils  00:47:47 +09:19
 6.     0 Inese Zīverte             Ventspils  00:53:09 +14:41
 7.     0 Skaidrīte Otaņķe          TOK Taka   00:53:22 +14:54
VB Distance (3): 15 KP 4.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Armands Ķudis             DR-Krasts  00:49:45
 2.     0 Mārtiņš Zgirskis          Liepāja    00:57:46 +08:01
 3.     0 Artūrs Melbergs           Liepāja    01:00:47 +11:02
 3.     0 Reinhols Ditke            Liepāja    01:00:47 +11:02
 5.     0 Jervgēnijs Sturmanis      Liepāja    01:00:57 +11:12
 6.     0 Edgars Drāznieks          Liepāja    01:06:32 +16:47
 7.     0 Mārtiņš Bruns             Grobiņa    01:11:38 +21:53
 8.     0 Artūrs Illarionovs        Liepāja    01:15:28 +25:43
 9.     0 Elvijs Pudžmis            Liepāja    01:18:00 +28:15
10.     0 Emīls Tunnis              Liepāja    01:18:04 +28:19
11.     0 Mārtiņš Bucis             OK Saldus  01:25:12 +35:27
12.     0 Didzis Kalniņš            Liepāja    01:25:54 +36:09
13.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepāja    01:39:11 +49:26
        0 Egils Trušelis            Liepāja    DQ      
V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Māris Penkulis            Durbe      00:42:26
 2.     0 Artūrs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts  00:55:31 +13:05
 3.     0 Arvīds Teteris            Tok Taka   00:55:51 +13:25
 4.     0 Māris Otaņķis             TOK Taka   00:56:42 +14:16
 5.     0 Guntis Otaņķis            Nīca       01:15:50 +33:24
 6.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepāja    02:01:04 +78:38
V Distance (4): 18 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Sprūds             DR-Krasts  00:43:09
 2.     0 Jānis Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:43:46 +00:37
 3.     0 Kristaps Ansons           Alsunga    00:47:57 +04:48
 4.     0 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:48:49 +05:40
 5.     0 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 00:49:18 +06:09
 6.     0 Artūrs Ķeris              TOK Taka   00:57:31 +14:22
 7.     0 Artis Gāliņš              Liepāja    01:09:29 +26:20
 8.     0 Jānis Lēmanis             Pilotu aka 01:16:40 +33:31
 9.     0 Dāvis Siliņš              Liepāja    01:18:46 +35:37
10.     0 Gatis Otaņķis             Liepāja    01:57:39 +74:30
11.     0 Rolands Grinblats         Pāvilosta  02:16:21 +93:12
12.     0 Gatis Trankalis           Liepāja    02:37:49 +114:40
        0 Vladimirs Varežkins       Rīga       DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elīza Zgirska             Liepāja    00:18:02
 2.     0 Laima Eižvertiņa          Grobina    00:20:03 +02:01
 3.     0 Marta Smilgaine           DR-Krasts  00:20:07 +02:05
 4.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts  00:20:23 +02:21
#1 Distance (S13,V13): 7 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Biruta Tetere             Jurkalne aS13      00:48:52
 2.     0 Kaspars Siliņš            Liepāja a.V13      00:53:09 +04:17
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janeta Turka              TOK Taka  SB       00:47:10
 2.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:47:34 +00:24
 3.     0 Mudīte Šteina             OK Saldus S50      00:53:42 +06:32
 4.     0 Rinalds Ķudis             DR-Krasts V15      00:55:49 +08:39
 5.     0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja   SB       01:02:23 +15:13
 6.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            Grobiņa   SB       01:02:45 +15:35
 7.     0 Anna Rokjāne              Nīca      SB       01:04:05 +16:55
 8.     0 Romāns Bucis              Durbe     V15      01:05:03 +17:53
 9.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepāja   SB       01:07:51 +20:41
10.     0 Elīna Tetere              Pāvilosta SB       01:14:37 +27:27
11.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            Grobiņa   V15      01:16:15 +29:05
12.     0 Inta Krūmiņa              DR-Krasts SB       01:16:21 +29:11
13.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts SB       01:16:28 +29:18
14.     0 Raimonds Eglītis          Liepāja   V15      01:22:00 +34:50
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eglija              Durbe     S        00:38:28
 2.     0 Līga Virbule              TOK Taka  S        00:42:09 +03:41
 3.     0 Māris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:42:26 +03:58
 4.     0 Līga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:43:29 +05:01
 5.     0 Marija Kraule             Kurmis    S        00:45:44 +07:16
 6.     0 Māra Siliņa               Ventspils S        00:47:47 +09:19
 7.     0 Armands Ķudis             DR-Krasts VB       00:49:45 +11:17
 8.     0 Inese Zīverte             Ventspils S        00:53:09 +14:41
 9.     0 Skaidrīte Otaņķe          TOK Taka  S        00:53:22 +14:54
10.     0 Artūrs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts V50      00:55:31 +17:03
11.     0 Arvīds Teteris            Tok Taka  V50      00:55:51 +17:23
12.     0 Māris Otaņķis             TOK Taka  V50      00:56:42 +18:14
13.     0 Mārtiņš Zgirskis          Liepāja   VB       00:57:46 +19:18
14.     0 Reinhols Ditke            Liepāja   VB       01:00:47 +22:19
14.     0 Artūrs Melbergs           Liepāja   VB       01:00:47 +22:19
16.     0 Jervgēnijs Sturmanis      Liepāja   VB       01:00:57 +22:29
17.     0 Edgars Drāznieks          Liepāja   VB       01:06:32 +28:04
18.     0 Mārtiņš Bruns             Grobiņa   VB       01:11:38 +33:10
19.     0 Artūrs Illarionovs        Liepāja   VB       01:15:28 +37:00
20.     0 Guntis Otaņķis            Nīca      V50      01:15:50 +37:22
21.     0 Elvijs Pudžmis            Liepāja   VB       01:18:00 +39:32
22.     0 Emīls Tunnis              Liepāja   VB       01:18:04 +39:36
23.     0 Mārtiņš Bucis             OK Saldus VB       01:25:12 +46:44
24.     0 Didzis Kalniņš            Liepāja   VB       01:25:54 +47:26
25.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepāja   VB       01:39:11 +60:43
26.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepāja   V50      02:01:04 +82:36
        0 Egils Trušelis            Liepāja   VB       DQ      
#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Sprūds             DR-Krasts V        00:43:09
 2.     0 Jānis Bethers             DR-Krasts V        00:43:46 +00:37
 3.     0 Kristaps Ansons           Alsunga   V        00:47:57 +04:48
 4.     0 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts V        00:48:49 +05:40
 5.     0 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemV        00:49:18 +06:09
 6.     0 Artūrs Ķeris              TOK Taka  V        00:57:31 +14:22
 7.     0 Artis Gāliņš              Liepāja   V        01:09:29 +26:20
 8.     0 Jānis Lēmanis             Pilotu akaV        01:16:40 +33:31
 9.     0 Dāvis Siliņš              Liepāja   V        01:18:46 +35:37
10.     0 Gatis Otaņķis             Liepāja   V        01:57:39 +74:30
11.     0 Rolands Grinblats         Pāvilosta V        02:16:21 +93:12
12.     0 Gatis Trankalis           Liepāja   V        02:37:49 +114:40
        0 Vladimirs Varežkins       Rīga      V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elīza Zgirska             Liepāja   S10      00:18:02
 2.     0 Laima Eižvertiņa          Grobina   S10      00:20:03 +02:01
 3.     0 Marta Smilgaine           DR-Krasts S10      00:20:07 +02:05
 4.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts S10      00:20:23 +02:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 18.04.2019. 9:21:32 DR KRASTS