DR-Krasts Pāvilosta 16.04.2019

16.04.2019.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Siliņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Biruta Tetere             00:48:52 39:30:02   05:07  1  09:14  1  13:47  1  23:51  1  30:42  1  43:39  1  46:50  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
       0 Jurkalne a.k.             S13            05:07  1  04:07  1  04:33  1  10:04  1  06:51  1  12:57  1  03:11  1  02:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:07     04:07     04:33     10:04     06:51     12:57     03:11     02:02   00:48:52

V13 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Siliņš            00:53:09 40:10:24   11:00  1  14:38  1  21:36  1  27:30  1  35:34  1  50:42  1  52:17  1  53:09  1 00:53:09
       0 Liepāja a.k.              V13            11:00  1  03:38  1  06:58  1  05:54  1  08:04  1  15:08  1  01:35  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   11:00     03:38     06:58     05:54     08:04     15:08     01:35     00:52   00:53:09

V15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rinalds Ķudis             00:55:49 41:12:34   02:36  1  10:08  1  12:23  1  19:58  1  22:13  1  24:43  1  33:23  1  37:04  1  40:40  1  46:54  1  53:56  1  55:25  1  55:49  1 00:55:49
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            02:36  1  07:32  2  02:15  1  07:35  4  02:15  2  02:30  1  08:40  4  03:41  3  03:36  2  06:14  4  07:02  2  01:29  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romāns Bucis              01:05:03 40:38:40   10:49  4  20:48  3  25:32  3  32:44  3  38:12  2  41:19  2  49:18  2  53:35  2  56:41  2  58:45  2  63:36  2  64:37  2  65:03  2 01:05:03
       0 Durbe                     V15            10:49  4  09:59  3  04:44  3  07:12  2  05:28  3  03:07  4  07:59  2  04:17  4  03:06  1  02:04  3  04:51  1  01:01  1  00:26  3
                                                  08:13     02:27     02:29    -00:23     03:13     00:37    -00:41     00:36    -00:30    -04:10    -02:11    -00:28     00:02   
 3. Toms Jaunzemis            01:16:15 40:52:05   08:55  3  25:38  4  32:47  4  40:21  4  42:33  3  45:15  3  53:34  3  55:14  3  59:11  3  60:49  3  74:29  3  75:52  3  76:15  3 01:16:15
       0 Grobiņa                   V15            08:55  3  16:43  4  07:09  4  07:34  3  02:12  1  02:42  2  08:19  3  01:40  1  03:57  3  01:38  1  13:40  4  01:23  2  00:23  1
                                                  06:19     09:11     04:54    -00:01    -00:03     00:12    -00:21    -02:01     00:21    -04:36     06:38    -00:06    -00:01   
 4. Raimonds Eglītis          01:22:00 41:42:11   06:49  2  12:00  2  16:29  2  22:15  2  43:57  4  46:43  4  53:55  4  57:35  4  69:45  4  71:24  4  79:41  4  81:28  4  82:00  4 01:22:00
       0 Liepāja                   V15            06:49  2  05:11  1  04:29  2  05:46  1  21:42  4  02:46  3  07:12  1  03:40  2  12:10  4  01:39  2  08:17  3  01:47  4  00:32  4
                                                  04:13    -02:21     02:14    -01:49     19:27     00:16    -01:28    -00:01     08:34    -04:35     01:15     00:18     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     05:11     02:15     05:46     02:12     02:30     07:12     01:40     03:06     01:38     04:51     01:01     00:23   00:40:21

SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:47:10 40:03:17   03:54  4  08:42  2  11:35  2  18:14  2  21:39  2  24:38  1  30:52  1  34:47  1  38:03  1  40:14  1  44:18  1  46:05  1  47:10  1 00:47:10
       0 TOK Taka                  SB             03:54  4  04:48  2  02:53  3  06:39  2  03:25  3  02:59  5  06:14  3  03:55  3  03:16  2  02:11  6  04:04  3  01:47  6  01:05  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Meistere            01:02:23 39:47:00   03:43  3  09:37  3  11:29  1  20:18  3  23:47  3  35:41  3  41:11  3  47:14  2  53:56  3  55:51  3  59:36  2  61:46  2  62:23  2 01:02:23
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:43  3  05:54  6  01:52  1  08:49  4  03:29  4  11:54  8  05:30  1  06:03  7  06:42  6  01:55  4  03:45  2  02:10  7  00:37  3
                                                 -00:11     01:06    -01:01     02:10     00:04     08:55    -00:44     02:08     03:26    -00:16    -00:19     00:23    -00:28   
 3. Daina Jaunzeme            01:02:45 40:41:57   05:54  5  17:51  5  22:31  6  29:47  4  34:58  5  38:07  5  46:08  4  50:23  3  53:32  2  55:34  2  60:38  3  62:11  3  62:45  3 01:02:45
       0 Grobiņa                   SB             05:54  5  11:57  7  04:40  7  07:16  3  05:11  5  03:09  6  08:01  6  04:15  6  03:09  1  02:02  5  05:04  7  01:33  4  00:34  2
                                                  02:00     07:09     01:47     00:37     01:46     00:10     01:47     00:20    -00:07    -00:09     01:00    -00:14    -00:31   
 4. Anna Rokjāne              01:04:05 40:26:54   06:31  6  11:07  4  18:18  4  30:57  5  33:51  4  35:55  4  50:21  5  53:16  4  56:36  4  58:54  4  62:12  4  63:32  4  64:05  4 01:04:05
       0 Nīca                      SB             06:31  6  04:36  1  07:11  8  12:39  7  02:54  1  02:04  3  14:26  8  02:55  2  03:20  3  02:18  7  03:18  1  01:20  2  00:33  1
                                                  02:37    -00:12     04:18     06:00    -00:31    -00:55     08:12    -01:00     00:04     00:07    -00:46    -00:27    -00:32   
 5. Dace Freidenfelde         01:07:51 40:37:09   02:41  1  08:02  1  12:18  3  18:11  1  21:09  1  26:07  2  38:13  2  54:27  5  58:29  5  60:18  5  65:28  5  67:13  5  67:51  5 01:07:51
       0 Liepāja                   SB             02:41  1  05:21  3  04:16  6  05:53  1  02:58  2  04:58  7  12:06  7  16:14  8  04:02  5  01:49  3  05:10  8  01:45  5  00:38  4
                                                 -01:13     00:33     01:23    -00:46    -00:27     01:59     05:52     12:19     00:46    -00:22     01:06    -00:02    -00:27   
 6. Elīna Tetere              01:14:37 39:34:08   03:14  2  21:44  8  24:42  8  41:07  8  46:47  7  49:02  8  55:07  6  57:48  6  61:17  6  65:10  6  69:54  6  73:35  6  74:37  6 01:14:37
       0 Pāvilosta                 SB             03:14  2  18:30  8  02:58  5  16:25  8  05:40  6  02:15  4  06:05  2  02:41  1  03:29  4  03:53  8  04:44  6  03:41  8  01:02  7
                                                 -00:40     13:42     00:05     09:46     02:15    -00:44    -00:09    -01:14     00:13     01:42     00:40     01:54    -00:03   
 7. Inta Krūmiņa              01:16:21 40:22:09   14:02  7  19:50  6  22:43  7  34:10  6  46:38  6  48:41  6  55:16  7  59:24  7  68:37  7  69:59  7  74:19  7  75:41  7  76:21  7 01:16:21
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             14:02  7  05:48  4  02:53  3  11:27  5  12:28  7  02:03  2  06:35  4  04:08  5  09:13  8  01:22  1  04:20  4  01:22  3  00:40  5
                                                  10:08     01:00     00:00     04:48     09:03    -00:56     00:21     00:13     05:57    -00:49     00:16    -00:25    -00:25   
 8. Una Bethere               01:16:28 40:21:59   14:07  8  19:57  7  22:11  5  34:12  7  46:55  8  48:49  7  55:28  8  59:32  8  68:40  8  70:06  8  74:26  8  75:43  8  76:28  8 01:16:28
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             14:07  8  05:50  5  02:14  2  12:01  6  12:43  8  01:54  1  06:39  5  04:04  4  09:08  7  01:26  2  04:20  4  01:17  1  00:45  6
                                                  10:13     01:02    -00:39     05:22     09:18    -01:05     00:25     00:09     05:52    -00:45     00:16    -00:30    -00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     04:36     01:52     05:53     02:54     01:54     05:30     02:41     03:09     01:22     03:18     01:17     00:33   00:37:40

S50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:47:34 41:19:40   05:48  1  14:33  1  16:28  1  21:17  1  24:07  1  26:24  1  31:36  1  34:37  1  37:54  1  39:46  1  45:38  1  46:52  1  47:34  1 00:47:34
       0 Durbe                     S50            05:48  1  08:45  2  01:55  1  04:49  1  02:50  1  02:17  1  05:12  1  03:01  1  03:17  2  01:52  1  05:52  2  01:14  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudīte Šteina             00:53:42 40:38:59   08:30  2  16:23  2  19:21  2  25:22  2  28:38  2  31:17  2  38:13  2  41:40  2  44:44  2  46:57  2  50:59  2  52:49  2  53:42  2 00:53:42
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            08:30  2  07:53  1  02:58  2  06:01  2  03:16  2  02:39  2  06:56  2  03:27  2  03:04  1  02:13  2  04:02  1  01:50  2  00:53  2
                                                  02:42    -00:52     01:03     01:12     00:26     00:22     01:44     00:26    -00:13     00:21    -01:50     00:36     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:48     07:53     01:55     04:49     02:50     02:17     05:12     03:01     03:04     01:52     04:02     01:14     00:42   00:44:39

S Distance (3): 15 KP 4.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Eglija              00:38:28 41:23:06   02:01  1  03:25  2  08:55  2  10:11  2  11:46  2  15:16  2  17:32  2  21:04  1  23:02  1  27:27  1  28:51  1  31:25  1  33:09  1  35:34  1  38:01  1  38:28  1 00:38:28
       0 Durbe                     S              02:01  1  01:24  2  05:30  5  01:16  4  01:35  1  03:30  5  02:16  2  03:32  2  01:58  4  04:25  2  01:24  4  02:34  2  01:44  2  02:25  2  02:27  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:42:09 39:58:58   02:13  4  03:42  3  09:11  4  10:45  4  13:07  5  16:04  4  18:35  3  22:04  2  23:51  2  28:13  2  29:27  2  34:08  2  36:08  2  38:40  2  41:32  2  42:09  2 00:42:09
       0 TOK Taka                  S              02:13  4  01:29  4  05:29  4  01:34  6  02:22  6  02:57  2  02:31  3  03:29  1  01:47  1  04:22  1  01:14  2  04:41  7  02:00  3  02:32  3  02:52  3  00:37  5
                                                  00:12     00:05    -00:01     00:18     00:47    -00:33     00:15    -00:03    -00:11    -00:03    -00:10     02:07     00:16     00:07     00:25     00:10   
 3. Līga Smilgaine            00:43:29 40:41:34   02:04  2  03:18  1  07:03  1  08:18  1  10:05  1  12:48  1  14:56  1  23:55  5  25:48  4  33:17  5  34:17  4  36:41  4  38:10  4  40:18  3  42:59  3  43:29  3 00:43:29
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:04  2  01:14  1  03:45  1  01:15  3  01:47  2  02:43  1  02:08  1  08:59  7  01:53  2  07:29  7  01:00  1  02:24  1  01:29  1  02:08  1  02:41  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:03    -00:10    -01:45    -00:01     00:12    -00:47    -00:08     05:27    -00:05     03:04    -00:24    -00:10    -00:15    -00:17     00:14     00:03   
 4. Marija Kraule             00:45:44 41:11:43   02:06  3  04:15  5  09:34  5  10:48  5  13:00  4  15:57  3  18:40  4  23:15  3  25:12  3  30:26  3  31:40  3  35:53  3  37:57  3  41:32  4  45:13  4  45:44  4 00:45:44
       0 Kurmis                    S              02:06  3  02:09  7  05:19  3  01:14  2  02:12  5  02:57  2  02:43  5  04:35  4  01:57  3  05:14  3  01:14  2  04:13  6  02:04  5  03:35  7  03:41  7  00:31  4
                                                  00:05     00:45    -00:11    -00:02     00:37    -00:33     00:27     01:03    -00:01     00:49    -00:10     01:39     00:20     01:10     01:14     00:04   
 5. Māra Siliņa               00:47:47 41:20:00   02:39  5  04:04  4  08:59  3  10:26  3  12:34  3  16:24  5  19:01  5  23:45  4  26:04  5  31:25  4  35:41  5  38:51  5  40:53  5  43:54  5  47:21  5  47:47  5 00:47:47
       0 Ventspils                 S              02:39  5  01:25  3  04:55  2  01:27  5  02:08  3  03:50  6  02:37  4  04:44  5  02:19  5  05:21  5  04:16  7  03:10  4  02:02  4  03:01  5  03:27  5  00:26  1
                                                  00:38     00:01    -00:35     00:11     00:33     00:20     00:21     01:12     00:21     00:56     02:52     00:36     00:18     00:36     01:00    -00:01   
 6. Inese Zīverte             00:53:09 41:27:29   06:43  7  08:21  7  15:27  7  16:32  7  18:43  7  22:12  6  25:20  6  29:45  6  32:22  6  38:10  6  40:26  7  43:31  7  46:00  6  49:00  6  52:32  6  53:09  6 00:53:09
       0 Ventspils                 S              06:43  7  01:38  5  07:06  6  01:05  1  02:11  4  03:29  4  03:08  7  04:25  3  02:37  7  05:48  6  02:16  6  03:05  3  02:29  6  03:00  4  03:32  6  00:37  5
                                                  04:42     00:14     01:36    -00:11     00:36    -00:01     00:52     00:53     00:39     01:23     00:52     00:31     00:45     00:35     01:05     00:10   
 7. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:53:22 41:13:06   03:53  6  05:53  6  13:21  6  15:53  6  18:30  6  22:33  7  25:40  7  30:47  7  33:15  7  38:34  7  40:04  6  43:23  6  46:02  7  49:22  7  52:42  7  53:22  7 00:53:22
       0 TOK Taka                  S              03:53  6  02:00  6  07:28  7  02:32  7  02:37  7  04:03  7  03:07  6  05:07  6  02:28  6  05:19  4  01:30  5  03:19  5  02:39  7  03:20  6  03:20  4  00:40  7
                                                  01:52     00:36     01:58     01:16     01:02     00:33     00:51     01:35     00:30     00:54     00:06     00:45     00:55     00:55     00:53     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     01:14     03:45     01:05     01:35     02:43     02:08     03:29     01:47     04:22     01:00     02:24     01:29     02:08     02:27     00:26   00:34:03

VB Distance (3): 15 KP 4.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Ķudis             00:49:45 41:12:32   02:30  3  04:04  3  16:06  7  17:55  5  20:16  2  24:15  1  26:49  1  30:51  1  32:38  1  37:44  1  39:17  1  42:07  1  43:59  1  46:18  1  49:13  1  49:45  1 00:49:45
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             02:30  3  01:34  5  12:02 12  01:49  2  02:21  3  03:59  6  02:34  2  04:02  1  01:47  1  05:06  2  01:33  6  02:50  1  01:52  1  02:19  1  02:55  2  00:32  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Zgirskis          00:57:46 40:32:03   03:44  9  06:18 10  13:23  3  17:04  3  20:17  3  24:52  2  29:12  3  35:59  6  38:16  6  42:44  2  45:34  2  48:35  2  50:38  2  54:03  2  57:22  2  57:46  2 00:57:46
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:44  9  02:34 13  07:05  4  03:41 10  03:13 10  04:35  7  04:20  9  06:47 10  02:17  5  04:28  1  02:50 11  03:01  2  02:03  2  03:25  3  03:19  9  00:24  6
                                                  01:14     01:00    -04:57     01:52     00:52     00:36     01:46     02:45     00:30    -00:38     01:17     00:11     00:11     01:06     00:24    -00:08   
 3. Artūrs Melbergs           01:00:47 40:31:17   03:38  6  05:09  6  16:59 11  19:23 11  21:54  9  25:24  5  29:20  4  34:17  5  36:27  4  44:40  4  46:07  5  49:55  4  53:48  6  57:26  5  60:26  3  60:47  3 01:00:47
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:38  6  01:31  4  11:50 10  02:24  8  02:31  5  03:30  3  03:56  6  04:57  6  02:10  4  08:13  7  01:27  4  03:48  5  03:53 11  03:38  5  03:00  4  00:21  1
                                                  01:08    -00:03    -00:12     00:35     00:10    -00:29     01:22     00:55     00:23     03:07    -00:06     00:58     02:01     01:19     00:05    -00:11   
 3. Reinhols Ditke            01:00:47 40:31:24   03:29  5  05:04  4  16:57  9  19:03  7  21:42  6  25:05  3  29:11  2  34:03  2  36:04  2  44:39  3  46:04  4  49:45  3  53:39  3  57:21  3  60:26  3  60:47  3 01:00:47
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:29  5  01:35  6  11:53 11  02:06  3  02:39  9  03:23  1  04:06  7  04:52  3  02:01  3  08:35  9  01:25  3  03:41  3  03:54 12  03:42  8  03:05  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:59     00:01    -00:09     00:17     00:18    -00:36     01:32     00:50     00:14     03:29    -00:08     00:51     02:02     01:23     00:10    -00:11   
 5. Jervgēnijs Sturmanis      01:00:57 40:31:20   03:39  7  05:14  8  16:48  8  19:10  8  21:43  7  25:12  4  29:20  4  34:16  4  36:13  3  44:40  4  46:00  3  49:55  4  53:47  4  57:21  3  60:34  5  60:57  5 01:00:57
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:39  7  01:35  6  11:34  8  02:22  5  02:33  8  03:29  2  04:08  8  04:56  5  01:57  2  08:27  8  01:20  2  03:55  6  03:52 10  03:34  4  03:13  8  00:23  4
                                                  01:09     00:01    -00:28     00:33     00:12    -00:30     01:34     00:54     00:10     03:21    -00:13     01:05     02:00     01:15     00:18    -00:09   
 6. Edgars Drāznieks          01:06:32 40:31:22   03:41  8  05:09  6  16:57  9  19:20 10  21:51  8  25:30  6  29:21  6  34:15  3  36:37  5  44:43  6  46:12  6  49:57  6  53:47  4  57:26  5  66:02  6  66:32  6 01:06:32
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:41  8  01:28  3  11:48  9  02:23  6  02:31  5  03:39  5  03:51  5  04:54  4  02:22  6  08:06  6  01:29  5  03:45  4  03:50  9  03:39  6  08:36 13  00:30  7
                                                  01:11    -00:06    -00:14     00:34     00:10    -00:20     01:17     00:52     00:35     03:00    -00:04     00:55     01:58     01:20     05:41    -00:02   
 7. Mārtiņš Bruns             01:11:38 39:59:49   03:57 10  06:00  9  11:24  1  13:32  1  24:05 11  29:20 11  32:56 10  38:20  7  42:07  7  53:10  8  55:38  8  61:14  8  63:21  7  67:00  7  71:05  7  71:38  7 01:11:38
       0 Grobiņa                   VB             03:57 10  02:03 11  05:24  1  02:08  4  10:33 13  05:15  8  03:36  4  05:24  7  03:47  8  11:03 11  02:28  9  05:36  9  02:07  3  03:39  6  04:05 11  00:33  9
                                                  01:27     00:29    -06:38     00:19     08:12     01:16     01:02     01:22     02:00     05:57     00:55     02:46     00:15     01:20     01:10     00:01   
 8. Artūrs Illarionovs        01:15:28 41:20:36   03:19  4  05:06  5  11:39  2  14:02  2  20:11  1  25:44  7  30:16  7  38:43  8  42:42  8  48:34  7  50:29  7  55:01  7  67:23  8  71:15  8  74:45  8  75:28  8 01:15:28
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:19  4  01:47 10  06:33  3  02:23  6  06:09 12  05:33 10  04:32 10  08:27 12  03:59  9  05:52  3  01:55  7  04:32  7  12:22 13  03:52  9  03:30 10  00:43 11
                                                  00:49     00:13    -05:29     00:34     03:48     01:34     01:58     04:25     02:12     00:46     00:22     01:42     10:30     01:33     00:35     00:11   
 9. Elvijs Pudžmis            01:18:00 41:21:10   02:00  1  03:21  1  13:39  4  19:01  6  21:32  5  27:59  8  32:50  8  39:05 10  43:33 10  57:03 11  60:43 11  66:05  9  69:28 10  74:41 10  77:38  9  78:00  9 01:18:00
       0 Liepāja                   VB             02:00  1  01:21  2  10:18  6  05:22 11  02:31  5  06:27 11  04:51 12  06:15  9  04:28 11  13:30 13  03:40 13  05:22  8  03:23  8  05:13 12  02:57  3  00:22  3
                                                 -00:30    -00:13    -01:44     03:33     00:10     02:28     02:17     02:13     02:41     08:24     02:07     02:32     01:31     02:54     00:02    -00:10   
10. Emīls Tunnis              01:18:04 41:21:11   02:02  2  03:22  2  13:40  5  19:12  9  21:30  4  28:08 10  32:52  9  38:59  9  43:24  9  56:50 10  60:22 10  66:09 10  69:25  9  74:36  9  77:41 10  78:04 10 01:18:04
       0 Liepāja                   VB             02:02  2  01:20  1  10:18  6  05:32 12  02:18  2  06:38 12  04:44 11  06:07  8  04:25 10  13:26 12  03:32 12  05:47 10  03:16  5  05:11 11  03:05  6  00:23  4
                                                 -00:28    -00:14    -01:44     03:43    -00:03     02:39     02:10     02:05     02:38     08:20     01:59     02:57     01:24     02:52     00:10    -00:09   
11. Mārtiņš Bucis             01:25:12 40:38:39   10:48 13  12:23 13  18:02 12  27:31 12  29:32 12  33:04 12  35:35 12  39:54 11  52:37 12  59:57 12  61:12 12  73:35 12  76:53 12  79:23 12  82:10 11  85:12 11 01:25:12
       0 OK Saldus                 VB             10:48 13  01:35  6  05:39  2  09:29 13  02:01  1  03:32  4  02:31  1  04:19  2  12:43 13  07:20  5  01:15  1  12:23 13  03:18  6  02:30  2  02:47  1  03:02 13
                                                  08:18     00:01    -06:23     07:40    -00:20    -00:27    -00:03     00:17     10:56     02:14    -00:18     09:33     01:26     00:11    -00:08     02:30   
12. Didzis Kalniņš            01:25:54 39:32:57   04:31 11  07:04 11  15:22  6  17:52  4  22:43 10  28:01  9  35:11 11  42:35 12  47:14 11  56:37  9  59:12  9  66:20 11  69:40 11  79:20 11  84:52 12  85:54 12 01:25:54
       0 Liepāja                   VB             04:31 11  02:33 12  08:18  5  02:30  9  04:51 11  05:18  9  07:10 13  07:24 11  04:39 12  09:23 10  02:35 10  07:08 12  03:20  7  09:40 13  05:32 12  01:02 12
                                                  02:01     00:59    -03:44     00:41     02:30     01:19     04:36     03:22     02:52     04:17     01:02     04:18     01:28     07:21     02:37     00:30   
13. Kristaps Freidenfelds     01:39:11 40:39:26   10:32 12  12:13 12  42:02 13  43:47 13  46:17 13  55:36 13  59:09 13  68:56 13  72:13 13  78:37 13  81:04 13  87:58 13  90:40 13  95:32 13  98:35 13  99:11 13 01:39:11
       0 Liepāja                   VB             10:32 12  01:41  9  29:49 13  01:45  1  02:30  4  09:19 13  03:33  3  09:47 13  03:17  7  06:24  4  02:27  8  06:54 11  02:42  4  04:52 10  03:03  5  00:36 10
                                                  08:02     00:07     17:47    -00:04     00:09     05:20     00:59     05:45     01:30     01:18     00:54     04:04     00:50     02:33     00:08     00:04   
    Egils Trušelis            DQ       40:07:38                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
       0 Liepāja                   VB                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     01:20     05:24     01:45     02:01     03:23     02:31     04:02     01:47     04:28     01:15     02:50     01:52     02:19     02:47     00:21   00:40:05

V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Penkulis            00:42:26 41:19:31   05:50  5  07:13  5  12:16  3  13:41  3  15:27  2  18:44  1  21:15  1  24:49  1  26:41  1  31:06  1  32:15  1  35:04  1  36:56  1  39:07  1  41:54  1  42:26  1 00:42:26
       0 Durbe                     V50            05:50  5  01:23  1  05:03  1  01:25  1  01:46  1  03:17  1  02:31  2  03:34  1  01:52  1  04:25  1  01:09  1  02:49  1  01:52  1  02:11  1  02:47  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brikmanis          00:55:31 39:34:30   02:38  1  04:53  2  11:02  2  12:53  2  15:47  3  20:48  3  23:43  3  28:45  3  32:45  3  38:08  3  40:15  3  46:13  4  48:36  4  51:42  3  55:01  2  55:31  2 00:55:31
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            02:38  1  02:15  4  06:09  3  01:51  3  02:54  4  05:01  5  02:55  3  05:02  4  04:00  5  05:23  2  02:07  4  05:58  6  02:23  2  03:06  3  03:19  3  00:30  1
                                                 -03:12     00:52     01:06     00:26     01:08     01:44     00:24     01:28     02:08     00:58     00:58     03:09     00:31     00:55     00:32    -00:02   
 3. Arvīds Teteris            00:55:51 39:40:55   02:59  3  05:14  3  10:39  1  12:27  1  15:01  1  19:04  2  22:17  2  27:16  2  29:55  2  36:11  2  37:47  2  41:27  2  46:39  2  50:57  2  55:07  3  55:51  3 00:55:51
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            02:59  3  02:15  4  05:25  2  01:48  2  02:34  2  04:03  2  03:13  4  04:59  3  02:39  3  06:16  4  01:36  2  03:40  2  05:12  6  04:18  5  04:10  4  00:44  5
                                                 -02:51     00:52     00:22     00:23     00:48     00:46     00:42     01:25     00:47     01:51     00:27     00:51     03:20     02:07     01:23     00:12   
 4. Māris Otaņķis             00:56:42 41:13:53   03:41  4  06:01  4  13:10  5  15:40  5  18:25  5  22:48  4  26:14  4  31:02  4  33:37  4  39:15  4  41:12  4  44:53  3  47:56  3  51:45  4  55:57  4  56:42  4 00:56:42
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            03:41  4  02:20  6  07:09  4  02:30  6  02:45  3  04:23  3  03:26  5  04:48  2  02:35  2  05:38  3  01:57  3  03:41  3  03:03  3  03:49  4  04:12  5  00:45  6
                                                 -02:09     00:57     02:06     01:05     00:59     01:06     00:55     01:14     00:43     01:13     00:48     00:52     01:11     01:38     01:25     00:13   
 5. Guntis Otaņķis            01:15:50 39:41:24   02:46  2  04:48  1  12:40  4  14:37  4  18:00  4  22:55  5  27:36  5  34:04  5  37:51  5  55:37  5  57:58  5  62:51  5  66:02  5  70:39  5  75:09  5  75:50  5 01:15:50
       0 Nīca                      V50            02:46  2  02:02  2  07:52  5  01:57  4  03:23  5  04:55  4  04:41  6  06:28  5  03:47  4  17:46  5  02:21  5  04:53  4  03:11  4  04:37  6  04:30  6  00:41  4
                                                 -03:04     00:39     02:49     00:32     01:37     01:38     02:10     02:54     01:55     13:21     01:12     02:04     01:19     02:26     01:43     00:09   
 6. Alvils Svilis             02:01:04 39:25:40   14:36  6  16:44  6  28:41  6  30:57  6  34:43  6  63:40  6  66:10  6  72:42  6  77:31  6  95:52  6 104:45  6 110:37  6 114:32  6 117:13  6 120:26  6 121:04  6 02:01:04
       0 Liepāja                   V50            14:36  6  02:08  3  11:57  6  02:16  5  03:46  6  28:57  6  02:30  1  06:32  6  04:49  6  18:21  6  08:53  6  05:52  5  03:55  5  02:41  2  03:13  2  00:38  3
                                                  08:46     00:45     06:54     00:51     02:00     25:40    -00:01     02:58     02:57     13:56     07:44     03:03     02:03     00:30     00:26     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     01:23     05:03     01:25     01:46     03:17     02:30     03:34     01:52     04:25     01:09     02:49     01:52     02:11     02:47     00:30   00:39:11

V Distance (4): 18 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Sprūds             00:43:09 40:41:50   01:30  3  03:11  2  04:31  1  06:23  1  08:44  1  14:04  1  16:58  2  19:25  2  23:25  2  25:26  2  26:30  2  32:50  2  34:15  2  35:38  2  37:50  2  39:29  1  42:01  1  42:50  1  43:09  1 00:43:09
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:30  3  01:41  1  01:20  2  01:52  1  02:21  1  05:20  6  02:54  7  02:27  1  04:00  1  02:01  1  01:04  2  06:20 10  01:25  4  01:23  1  02:12  1  01:39  1  02:32  1  00:49  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bethers             00:43:46 42:02:25   01:24  1  03:10  1  04:41  2  07:02  2  10:30  2  14:17  2  15:57  1  18:32  1  22:38  1  25:13  1  26:24  1  31:49  1  33:29  1  35:09  1  37:45  1  39:32  2  42:16  2  43:19  2  43:46  2 00:43:46
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:24  1  01:46  2  01:31  4  02:21  2  03:28  8  03:47  1  01:40  4  02:35  4  04:06  2  02:35  3  01:11  3  05:25  7  01:40  5  01:40  5  02:36  2  01:47  2  02:44  2  01:03  6  00:27  8
                                                 -00:06     00:05     00:11     00:29     01:07    -01:33    -01:14     00:08     00:06     00:34     00:07    -00:55     00:15     00:17     00:24     00:08     00:12     00:14     00:08   
 3. Kristaps Ansons           00:47:57 40:21:00   01:29  2  03:56  3  06:45  4  09:26  4  12:08  3  16:38  3  19:00  3  21:44  4  26:47  3  29:12  3  30:23  3  34:53  3  35:57  3  37:30  3  41:03  3  43:13  3  46:40  3  47:33  3  47:57  3 00:47:57
       0 Alsunga                   V              01:29  2  02:27  6  02:49  8  02:41  5  02:42  3  04:30  3  02:22  6  02:44  5  05:03  5  02:25  2  01:11  3  04:30  5  01:04  1  01:33  2  03:33  8  02:10  7  03:27  5  00:53  3  00:24  4
                                                 -00:01     00:46     01:29     00:49     00:21    -00:50    -00:32     00:17     01:03     00:24     00:07    -01:50    -00:21     00:10     01:21     00:31     00:55     00:04     00:05   
 4. Pēteris Purmalis          00:48:49 27:34:47   02:07  4  04:03  4  05:28  3  09:20  3  12:58  4  17:35  4  19:12  4  21:40  3  27:38  5  31:22  5  32:45  5  36:38  5  37:45  5  39:40  5  42:20  5  44:21  5  47:24  4  48:21  4  48:49  4 00:48:49
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              02:07  4  01:56  3  01:25  3  03:52  9  03:38 10  04:37  4  01:37  3  02:28  2  05:58  8  03:44  9  01:23  9  03:53  3  01:07  3  01:55  7  02:40  3  02:01  4  03:03  3  00:57  5  00:28  9
                                                  00:37     00:15     00:05     02:00     01:17    -00:43    -01:17     00:01     01:58     01:43     00:19    -02:27    -00:18     00:32     00:28     00:22     00:31     00:08     00:09   
 5. Mareks Štrauss            00:49:18 40:10:07   02:26  7  04:43  5  08:38  6  11:05  5  13:27  5  17:54  5  19:30  5  22:03  5  27:14  4  30:03  4  31:18  4  35:08  4  37:35  4  39:14  4  41:54  4  43:56  4  47:54  5  48:45  5  49:18  5 00:49:18
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:26  7  02:17  5  03:55  9  02:27  3  02:22  2  04:27  2  01:36  2  02:33  3  05:11  6  02:49  5  01:15  5  03:50  2  02:27  7  01:39  4  02:40  3  02:02  5  03:58  8  00:51  2  00:33 11
                                                  00:56     00:36     02:35     00:35     00:01    -00:53    -01:18     00:06     01:11     00:48     00:11    -02:30     01:02     00:16     00:28     00:23     01:26     00:02     00:14   
 6. Artūrs Ķeris              00:57:31 40:04:39   02:10  5  05:01  6  08:58  7  11:53  6  15:20  6  23:28  6  25:18  6  28:03  6  32:53  6  35:51  6  37:07  6  40:43  6  45:24  6  47:12  6  50:05  6  52:14  6  56:01  6  57:05  6  57:31  6 00:57:31
       0 TOK Taka                  V              02:10  5  02:51  8  03:57 10  02:55  6  03:27  7  08:08  9  01:50  5  02:45  6  04:50  4  02:58  6  01:16  6  03:36  1  04:41 10  01:48  6  02:53  6  02:09  6  03:47  7  01:04  7  00:26  7
                                                  00:40     01:10     02:37     01:03     01:06     02:48    -01:04     00:18     00:50     00:57     00:12    -02:44     03:16     00:25     00:41     00:30     01:15     00:15     00:07   
 7. Artis Gāliņš              01:09:29 40:57:07   09:13 12  11:17  9  13:44  8  16:11  7  19:25  7  26:16  8  27:43  7  30:32  7  36:41  7  40:06  7  41:08  7  46:13  7  54:02  7  56:08  7  58:51  7  61:11  7  68:14  7  69:07  7  69:29  7 01:09:29
       0 Liepāja                   V              09:13 12  02:04  4  02:27  5  02:27  3  03:14  4  06:51  8  01:27  1  02:49  7  06:09  9  03:25  8  01:02  1  05:05  6  07:49 12  02:06  8  02:43  5  02:20  8  07:03 11  00:53  3  00:22  3
                                                  07:43     00:23     01:07     00:35     00:53     01:31    -01:27     00:22     02:09     01:24    -00:02    -01:15     06:24     00:43     00:31     00:41     04:31     00:04     00:03   
 8. Jānis Lēmanis             01:16:40 39:54:02   03:01 11  05:48  8  08:21  5  17:12  8  20:32  8  25:47  7  34:27  8  39:57  8  47:00  8  50:08  8  51:29  8  61:54  8  62:59  8  64:34  8  68:30  8  71:39  8  75:04  8  76:16  8  76:40  8 01:16:40
       0 Pilotu akadēmija          V              03:01 11  02:47  7  02:33  6  08:51 12  03:20  5  05:15  5  08:40 11  05:30 11  07:03 10  03:08  7  01:21  7  10:25 12  01:05  2  01:35  3  03:56  9  03:09 11  03:25  4  01:12  8  00:24  4
                                                  01:31     01:06     01:13     06:59     00:59    -00:05     05:46     03:03     03:03     01:07     00:17     04:05    -00:20     00:12     01:44     01:30     00:53     00:23     00:05   
 9. Dāvis Siliņš              01:18:46 39:43:32   02:12  6  05:05  7  17:00  9  20:31  9  30:37  9  36:03  9  43:42  9  48:35  9  53:55  9  56:42  9  58:04  9  62:03  9  65:49  9  68:27  9  71:24  9  73:19  9  77:05  9  78:25  9  78:46  9 01:18:46
       0 Liepāja                   V              02:12  6  02:53  9  11:55 12  03:31  7  10:06 12  05:26  7  07:39 10  04:53 10  05:20  7  02:47  4  01:22  8  03:59  4  03:46  9  02:38 11  02:57  7  01:55  3  03:46  6  01:20 10  00:21  2
                                                  00:42     01:12     10:35     01:39     07:45     00:06     04:45     02:26     01:20     00:46     00:18    -02:21     02:21     01:15     00:45     00:16     01:14     00:31     00:02   
10. Gatis Otaņķis             01:57:39 40:29:02   02:34  8  11:45 10  39:31 12  47:14 12  50:34 12  59:04 10  62:11 10  68:27 10  84:19 11  89:15 11  90:43 11  97:01 11  99:59 10 102:17 10 107:25 10 110:36 10 115:32 10 116:52 10 117:39 10 01:57:39
       0 Liepāja                   V              02:34  8  09:11 10  27:46 13  07:43 11  03:20  5  08:30 10  03:07  9  06:16 12  15:52 12  04:56 10  01:28 10  06:18  9  02:58  8  02:18  9  05:08 10  03:11 12  04:56  9  01:20 10  00:47 12
                                                  01:04     07:30     26:26     05:51     00:59     03:10     00:13     03:49     11:52     02:55     00:24    -00:02     01:33     00:55     02:56     01:32     02:24     00:31     00:28   
11. Rolands Grinblats         02:16:21 41:11:02   02:54  9  37:40 12  38:46 11  42:17 11  45:45 11  63:02 11  66:05 11  69:43 11  74:31 10  86:38 10  88:19 10  93:49 10 101:06 11 103:27 11 123:33 11 125:59 11 134:32 11 135:50 11 136:21 11 02:16:21
       0 Pāvilosta                 V              02:54  9  34:46 13  01:06  1  03:31  7  03:28  8  17:17 12  03:03  8  03:38  8  04:48  3  12:07 11  01:41 12  05:30  8  07:17 11  02:21 10  20:06 12  02:26  9  08:33 12  01:18  9  00:31 10
                                                  01:24     33:05    -00:14     01:39     01:07     11:57     00:09     01:11     00:48     10:06     00:37    -00:50     05:52     00:58     17:54     00:47     06:01     00:29     00:12   
12. Gatis Trankalis           02:37:49 40:26:09   02:59 10  14:34 11  19:50 10  29:45 10  34:01 10  63:45 12  84:50 12  89:18 12  97:09 12 116:31 12 118:05 12 128:19 12 130:10 12 137:29 12 145:47 12 148:53 12 155:36 12 157:24 12 157:49 12 02:37:49
       0 Liepāja                   V              02:59 10  11:35 11  05:16 11  09:55 13  04:16 11  29:44 13  21:05 12  04:28  9  07:51 11  19:22 12  01:34 11  10:14 11  01:51  6  07:19 12  08:18 11  03:06 10  06:43 10  01:48 12  00:25  6
                                                  01:29     09:54     03:56     08:03     01:55     24:24     18:11     02:01     03:51     17:21     00:30     03:54     00:26     05:56     06:06     01:27     04:11     00:59     00:06   
    Vladimirs Varežkins       DQ       39:55:53   74:07 13  91:29 13  94:07 13  98:57 13 114:02 13 127:47 13 172:38 13                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Rīga                      V              74:07 13  17:22 12  02:38  7  04:50 10  15:05 13  13:45 11  44:51 13                                                                                                                        
                                                  72:37     15:41     01:18     02:58     12:44     08:25     41:57                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     01:41     01:06     01:52     02:21     03:47     01:27     02:27     04:00     02:01     01:02     03:36     01:04     01:23     02:12     01:39     02:32     00:49     00:19   00:36:42

S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Zgirska             00:18:02 40:31:57   03:56  4  06:53  4  14:11  1  16:55  1  18:02  1 00:18:02
       0 Liepāja                   S10            03:56  4  02:57  1  07:18  1  02:44  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laima Eižvertiņa          00:20:03 39:40:38   03:19  1  06:28  2  15:08  2  18:03  2  20:03  2 00:20:03
       0 Grobina                   S10            03:19  1  03:09  4  08:40  2  02:55  2  02:00  4
                                                 -00:37     00:12     01:22     00:11     00:53   
 3. Marta Smilgaine           00:20:07 39:40:39   03:21  2  06:25  1  15:10  3  18:17  3  20:07  3 00:20:07
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            03:21  2  03:04  2  08:45  3  03:07  3  01:50  3
                                                 -00:35     00:07     01:27     00:23     00:43   
 4. Marija Smilgaine          00:20:23 39:40:40   03:24  3  06:30  3  15:15  4  18:49  4  20:23  4 00:20:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            03:24  3  03:06  3  08:45  3  03:34  4  01:34  2
                                                 -00:32     00:09     01:27     00:50     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     02:57     07:18     02:44     01:07   00:17:25

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 7 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Biruta Tetere             00:48:52 39:30:02   05:07  1  09:14  1  13:47  1  23:51  1  30:42  1  43:39  1  46:50  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
       0 Jurkalne a.k.             S13            05:07  1  04:07  2  04:33  1  10:04  2  06:51  1  12:57  1  03:11  2  02:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Siliņš            00:53:09 40:10:24   11:00  2  14:38  2  21:36  2  27:30  2  35:34  2  50:42  2  52:17  2  53:09  2 00:53:09
       0 Liepāja a.k.              V13            11:00  2  03:38  1  06:58  2  05:54  1  08:04  2  15:08  2  01:35  1  00:52  1
                                                  05:53    -00:29     02:25    -04:10     01:13     02:11    -01:36    -01:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:07     03:38     04:33     05:54     06:51     12:57     01:35     00:52   00:41:27

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:47:10 40:03:17   03:54  5  08:42  2  11:35  2  18:14  2  21:39  2  24:38  1  30:52  1  34:47  2  38:03  2  40:14  2  44:18  1  46:05  1  47:10  1 00:47:10
       0 TOK Taka                  SB             03:54  5  04:48  2  02:53  5  06:39  5  03:25  7  02:59 10  06:14  4  03:55  8  03:16  4  02:11 10  04:04  4  01:47 10  01:05 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Penkule           00:47:34 41:19:40   05:48  6  14:33  7  16:28  5  21:17  5  24:07  5  26:24  4  31:36  2  34:37  1  37:54  1  39:46  1  45:38  2  46:52  2  47:34  2 00:47:34
       0 Durbe                     S50            05:48  6  08:45 10  01:55  2  04:49  1  02:50  3  02:17  5  05:12  1  03:01  4  03:17  5  01:52  6  05:52 11  01:14  2  00:42 10
                                                  01:54     03:57    -00:58    -01:50    -00:35    -00:42    -01:02    -00:54     00:01    -00:19     01:48    -00:33    -00:23   
 3. Mudīte Šteina             00:53:42 40:38:59   08:30 10  16:23  8  19:21  8  25:22  7  28:38  6  31:17  5  38:13  4  41:40  4  44:44  4  46:57  4  50:59  3  52:49  3  53:42  3 00:53:42
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            08:30 10  07:53  9  02:58  7  06:01  4  03:16  6  02:39  7  06:56  7  03:27  5  03:04  1  02:13 11  04:02  3  01:50 12  00:53 12
                                                  04:36     03:05     00:05    -00:38    -00:09    -00:20     00:42    -00:28    -00:12     00:02    -00:02     00:03    -00:12   
 4. Rinalds Ķudis             00:55:49 41:12:34   02:36  1  10:08  4  12:23  4  19:58  3  22:13  3  24:43  2  33:23  3  37:04  3  40:40  3  46:54  3  53:56  4  55:25  4  55:49  4 00:55:49
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            02:36  1  07:32  8  02:15  4  07:35  9  02:15  2  02:30  6  08:40 12  03:41  7  03:36  8  06:14 14  07:02 12  01:29  7  00:24  2
                                                 -01:18     02:44    -00:38     00:56    -01:10    -00:29     02:26    -00:14     00:20     04:03     02:58    -00:18    -00:41   
 5. Laura Meistere            01:02:23 39:47:00   03:43  4  09:37  3  11:29  1  20:18  4  23:47  4  35:41  6  41:11  6  47:14  5  53:56  6  55:51  6  59:36  5  61:46  5  62:23  5 01:02:23
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:43  4  05:54  7  01:52  1  08:49 10  03:29  8  11:54 14  05:30  2  06:03 13  06:42 11  01:55  7  03:45  2  02:10 13  00:37  7
                                                 -00:11     01:06    -01:01     02:10     00:04     08:55    -00:44     02:08     03:26    -00:16    -00:19     00:23    -00:28   
 6. Daina Jaunzeme            01:02:45 40:41:57   05:54  7  17:51  9  22:31 10  29:47  8  34:58  8  38:07  8  46:08  7  50:23  6  53:32  5  55:34  5  60:38  6  62:11  6  62:45  6 01:02:45
       0 Grobiņa                   SB             05:54  7  11:57 12  04:40 11  07:16  7  05:11  9  03:09 12  08:01 10  04:15 11  03:09  3  02:02  8  05:04  9  01:33  8  00:34  6
                                                  02:00     07:09     01:47     00:37     01:46     00:10     01:47     00:20    -00:07    -00:09     01:00    -00:14    -00:31   
 7. Anna Rokjāne              01:04:05 40:26:54   06:31  8  11:07  5  18:18  7  30:57  9  33:51  7  35:55  7  50:21  9  53:16  7  56:36  7  58:54  8  62:12  7  63:32  7  64:05  7 01:04:05
       0 Nīca                      SB             06:31  8  04:36  1  07:11 14  12:39 13  02:54  4  02:04  3  14:26 14  02:55  3  03:20  6  02:18 12  03:18  1  01:20  4  00:33  5
                                                  02:37    -00:12     04:18     06:00    -00:31    -00:55     08:12    -01:00     00:04     00:07    -00:46    -00:27    -00:32   
 8. Romāns Bucis              01:05:03 40:38:40   10:49 12  20:48 12  25:32 13  32:44 10  38:12  9  41:19  9  49:18  8  53:35  8  56:41  8  58:45  7  63:36  8  64:37  8  65:03  8 01:05:03
       0 Durbe                     V15            10:49 12  09:59 11  04:44 12  07:12  6  05:28 10  03:07 11  07:59  9  04:17 12  03:06  2  02:04  9  04:51  8  01:01  1  00:26  3
                                                  06:55     05:11     01:51     00:33     02:03     00:08     01:45     00:22    -00:10    -00:07     00:47    -00:46    -00:39   
 9. Dace Freidenfelde         01:07:51 40:37:09   02:41  2  08:02  1  12:18  3  18:11  1  21:09  1  26:07  3  38:13  4  54:27  9  58:29  9  60:18  9  65:28  9  67:13  9  67:51  9 01:07:51
       0 Liepāja                   SB             02:41  2  05:21  4  04:16  9  05:53  3  02:58  5  04:58 13  12:06 13  16:14 14  04:02 10  01:49  5  05:10 10  01:45  9  00:38  8
                                                 -01:13     00:33     01:23    -00:46    -00:27     01:59     05:52     12:19     00:46    -00:22     01:06    -00:02    -00:27   
10. Elīna Tetere              01:14:37 39:34:08   03:14  3  21:44 13  24:42 12  41:07 14  46:47 13  49:02 14  55:07 12  57:48 12  61:17 11  65:10 11  69:54 10  73:35 10  74:37 10 01:14:37
       0 Pāvilosta                 SB             03:14  3  18:30 14  02:58  7  16:25 14  05:40 11  02:15  4  06:05  3  02:41  2  03:29  7  03:53 13  04:44  7  03:41 14  01:02 13
                                                 -00:40     13:42     00:05     09:46     02:15    -00:44    -00:09    -01:14     00:13     01:42     00:40     01:54    -00:03   
11. Toms Jaunzemis            01:16:15 40:52:05   08:55 11  25:38 14  32:47 14  40:21 13  42:33 10  45:15 10  53:34 10  55:14 10  59:11 10  60:49 10  74:29 13  75:52 13  76:15 11 01:16:15
       0 Grobiņa                   V15            08:55 11  16:43 13  07:09 13  07:34  8  02:12  1  02:42  8  08:19 11  01:40  1  03:57  9  01:38  3  13:40 14  01:23  6  00:23  1
                                                  05:01     11:55     04:16     00:55    -01:13    -00:17     02:05    -02:15     00:41    -00:33     09:36    -00:24    -00:42   
12. Inta Krūmiņa              01:16:21 40:22:09   14:02 13  19:50 10  22:43 11  34:10 11  46:38 12  48:41 12  55:16 13  59:24 13  68:37 12  69:59 12  74:19 11  75:41 11  76:21 12 01:16:21
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             14:02 13  05:48  5  02:53  5  11:27 11  12:28 12  02:03  2  06:35  5  04:08 10  09:13 13  01:22  1  04:20  5  01:22  5  00:40  9
                                                  10:08     01:00     00:00     04:48     09:03    -00:56     00:21     00:13     05:57    -00:49     00:16    -00:25    -00:25   
13. Una Bethere               01:16:28 40:21:59   14:07 14  19:57 11  22:11  9  34:12 12  46:55 14  48:49 13  55:28 14  59:32 14  68:40 13  70:06 13  74:26 12  75:43 12  76:28 13 01:16:28
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             14:07 14  05:50  6  02:14  3  12:01 12  12:43 13  01:54  1  06:39  6  04:04  9  09:08 12  01:26  2  04:20  5  01:17  3  00:45 11
                                                  10:13     01:02    -00:39     05:22     09:18    -01:05     00:25     00:09     05:52    -00:45     00:16    -00:30    -00:20   
14. Raimonds Eglītis          01:22:00 41:42:11   06:49  9  12:00  6  16:29  6  22:15  6  43:57 11  46:43 11  53:55 11  57:35 11  69:45 14  71:24 14  79:41 14  81:28 14  82:00 14 01:22:00
       0 Liepāja                   V15            06:49  9  05:11  3  04:29 10  05:46  2  21:42 14  02:46  9  07:12  8  03:40  6  12:10 14  01:39  4  08:17 13  01:47 10  00:32  4
                                                  02:55     00:23     01:36    -00:53     18:17    -00:13     00:58    -00:15     08:54    -00:32     04:13     00:00    -00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     04:36     01:52     04:49     02:12     01:54     05:12     01:40     03:04     01:22     03:18     01:01     00:23   00:33:59

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Eglija              00:38:28 41:23:06   02:01  2  03:25  4  08:55  2  10:11  2  11:46  2  15:16  2  17:32  2  21:04  1  23:02  1  27:27  1  28:51  1  31:25  1  33:09  1  35:34  1  38:01  1  38:28  1 00:38:28
       0 Durbe                     S              02:01  2  01:24  5  05:30  8  01:16  4  01:35  1  03:30  8  02:16  2  03:32  2  01:58  7  04:25  2  01:24  7  02:34  2  01:44  2  02:25  4  02:27  1  00:27  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:42:09 39:58:58   02:13  6  03:42  5  09:11  4  10:45  4  13:07  5  16:04  4  18:35  3  22:04  2  23:51  2  28:13  2  29:27  2  34:08  2  36:08  2  38:40  2  41:32  2  42:09  2 00:42:09
       0 TOK Taka                  S              02:13  6  01:29  8  05:29  7  01:34  7  02:22 10  02:57  2  02:31  4  03:29  1  01:47  1  04:22  1  01:14  3  04:41 17  02:00  5  02:32  6  02:52  5  00:37 17
                                                  00:12     00:05    -00:01     00:18     00:47    -00:33     00:15    -00:03    -00:11    -00:03    -00:10     02:07     00:16     00:07     00:25     00:10   
 3. Māris Penkulis            00:42:26 41:19:31   05:50 22  07:13 22  12:16 10  13:41  9  15:27  7  18:44  6  21:15  6  24:49  6  26:41  6  31:06  4  32:15  4  35:04  3  36:56  3  39:07  3  41:54  3  42:26  3 00:42:26
       0 Durbe                     V50            05:50 22  01:23  4  05:03  3  01:25  5  01:46  2  03:17  4  02:31  4  03:34  3  01:52  3  04:25  2  01:09  2  02:49  3  01:52  3  02:11  2  02:47  3  00:32 13
                                                  03:49    -00:01    -00:27     00:09     00:11    -00:13     00:15     00:02    -00:06     00:00    -00:15     00:15     00:08    -00:14     00:20     00:05   
 4. Līga Smilgaine            00:43:29 40:41:34   02:04  4  03:18  1  07:03  1  08:18  1  10:05  1  12:48  1  14:56  1  23:55  5  25:48  4  33:17  6  34:17  5  36:41  5  38:10  5  40:18  4  42:59  4  43:29  4 00:43:29
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:04  4  01:14  1  03:45  1  01:15  3  01:47  3  02:43  1  02:08  1  08:59 25  01:53  4  07:29 16  01:00  1  02:24  1  01:29  1  02:08  1  02:41  2  00:30  9
                                                  00:03    -00:10    -01:45    -00:01     00:12    -00:47    -00:08     05:27    -00:05     03:04    -00:24    -00:10    -00:15    -00:17     00:14     00:03   
 5. Marija Kraule             00:45:44 41:11:43   02:06  5  04:15  8  09:34  5  10:48  5  13:00  4  15:57  3  18:40  4  23:15  3  25:12  3  30:26  3  31:40  3  35:53  4  37:57  4  41:32  5  45:13  5  45:44  5 00:45:44
       0 Kurmis                    S              02:06  5  02:09 21  05:19  4  01:14  2  02:12  7  02:57  2  02:43  9  04:35  7  01:57  5  05:14  6  01:14  3  04:13 15  02:04  8  03:35 14  03:41 20  00:31 12
                                                  00:05     00:45    -00:11    -00:02     00:37    -00:33     00:27     01:03    -00:01     00:49    -00:10     01:39     00:20     01:10     01:14     00:04   
 6. Māra Siliņa               00:47:47 41:20:00   02:39  9  04:04  6  08:59  3  10:26  3  12:34  3  16:24  5  19:01  5  23:45  4  26:04  5  31:25  5  35:41  6  38:51  6  40:53  6  43:54  6  47:21  6  47:47  6 00:47:47
       0 Ventspils                 S              02:39  9  01:25  6  04:55  2  01:27  6  02:08  5  03:50 12  02:37  8  04:44  8  02:19 11  05:21  8  04:16 25  03:10  7  02:02  6  03:01  9  03:27 17  00:26  7
                                                  00:38     00:01    -00:35     00:11     00:33     00:20     00:21     01:12     00:21     00:56     02:52     00:36     00:18     00:36     01:00    -00:01   
 7. Armands Ķudis             00:49:45 41:12:32   02:30  7  04:04  6  16:06 19  17:55 17  20:16 14  24:15 13  26:49 12  30:51 11  32:38  9  37:44  8  39:17  8  42:07  8  43:59  7  46:18  7  49:13  7  49:45  7 00:49:45
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             02:30  7  01:34 10  12:02 25  01:49 10  02:21  9  03:59 13  02:34  7  04:02  4  01:47  1  05:06  5  01:33 12  02:50  4  01:52  3  02:19  3  02:55  6  00:32 13
                                                  00:29     00:10     06:32     00:33     00:46     00:29     00:18     00:30    -00:11     00:41     00:09     00:16     00:08    -00:06     00:28     00:05   
 8. Inese Zīverte             00:53:09 41:27:29   06:43 23  08:21 23  15:27 18  16:32 14  18:43 12  22:12  9  25:20  9  29:45  9  32:22  8  38:10 10  40:26 11  43:31 10  46:00  8  49:00  8  52:32  8  53:09  8 00:53:09
       0 Ventspils                 S              06:43 23  01:38 14  07:06 13  01:05  1  02:11  6  03:29  6  03:08 12  04:25  6  02:37 15  05:48 11  02:16 17  03:05  6  02:29 11  03:00  8  03:32 19  00:37 17
                                                  04:42     00:14     01:36    -00:11     00:36    -00:01     00:52     00:53     00:39     01:23     00:52     00:31     00:45     00:35     01:05     00:10   
 9. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:53:22 41:13:06   03:53 19  05:53 17  13:21 13  15:53 13  18:30 11  22:33 10  25:40 10  30:47 10  33:15 11  38:34 11  40:04  9  43:23  9  46:02  9  49:22  9  52:42  9  53:22  9 00:53:22
       0 TOK Taka                  S              03:53 19  02:00 17  07:28 15  02:32 22  02:37 17  04:03 14  03:07 11  05:07 16  02:28 13  05:19  7  01:30 11  03:19  8  02:39 12  03:20 11  03:20 16  00:40 20
                                                  01:52     00:36     01:58     01:16     01:02     00:33     00:51     01:35     00:30     00:54     00:06     00:45     00:55     00:55     00:53     00:13   
10. Artūrs Brikmanis          00:55:31 39:34:30   02:38  8  04:53 10  11:02  7  12:53  7  15:47  8  20:48  8  23:43  8  28:45  8  32:45 10  38:08  9  40:15 10  46:13 12  48:36 12  51:42 11  55:01 10  55:31 10 00:55:31
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            02:38  8  02:15 22  06:09 10  01:51 11  02:54 20  05:01 19  02:55 10  05:02 15  04:00 21  05:23  9  02:07 16  05:58 23  02:23 10  03:06 10  03:19 14  00:30  9
                                                  00:37     00:51     00:39     00:35     01:19     01:31     00:39     01:30     02:02     00:58     00:43     03:24     00:39     00:41     00:52     00:03   
11. Arvīds Teteris            00:55:51 39:40:55   02:59 11  05:14 15  10:39  6  12:27  6  15:01  6  19:04  7  22:17  7  27:16  7  29:55  7  36:11  7  37:47  7  41:27  7  46:39 10  50:57 10  55:07 11  55:51 11 00:55:51
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            02:59 11  02:15 22  05:25  6  01:48  9  02:34 16  04:03 14  03:13 13  04:59 14  02:39 16  06:16 13  01:36 13  03:40  9  05:12 25  04:18 21  04:10 22  00:44 23
                                                  00:58     00:51    -00:05     00:32     00:59     00:33     00:57     01:27     00:41     01:51     00:12     01:06     03:28     01:53     01:43     00:17   
12. Māris Otaņķis             00:56:42 41:13:53   03:41 16  06:01 19  13:10 12  15:40 12  18:25 10  22:48 11  26:14 11  31:02 12  33:37 12  39:15 12  41:12 12  44:53 11  47:56 11  51:45 12  55:57 12  56:42 12 00:56:42
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            03:41 16  02:20 24  07:09 14  02:30 20  02:45 19  04:23 16  03:26 14  04:48  9  02:35 14  05:38 10  01:57 15  03:41 10  03:03 14  03:49 19  04:12 23  00:45 24
                                                  01:40     00:56     01:39     01:14     01:10     00:53     01:10     01:16     00:37     01:13     00:33     01:07     01:19     01:24     01:45     00:18   
13. Mārtiņš Zgirskis          00:57:46 40:32:03   03:44 18  06:18 20  13:23 14  17:04 15  20:17 15  24:52 14  29:12 15  35:59 18  38:16 18  42:44 13  45:34 13  48:35 13  50:38 13  54:03 13  57:22 13  57:46 13 00:57:46
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:44 18  02:34 26  07:05 12  03:41 23  03:13 21  04:35 17  04:20 21  06:47 22  02:17 10  04:28  4  02:50 22  03:01  5  02:03  7  03:25 12  03:19 14  00:24  6
                                                  01:43     01:10     01:35     02:25     01:38     01:05     02:04     03:15     00:19     00:03     01:26     00:27     00:19     01:00     00:52    -00:03   
14. Reinhols Ditke            01:00:47 40:31:24   03:29 13  05:04 11  16:57 21  19:03 19  21:42 18  25:05 15  29:11 14  34:03 13  36:04 13  44:39 14  46:04 15  49:45 14  53:39 14  57:21 14  60:26 14  60:47 14 01:00:47
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:29 13  01:35 11  11:53 23  02:06 13  02:39 18  03:23  5  04:06 19  04:52 10  02:01  8  08:35 20  01:25  8  03:41 10  03:54 23  03:42 18  03:05 10  00:21  1
                                                  01:28     00:11     06:23     00:50     01:04    -00:07     01:50     01:20     00:03     04:10     00:01     01:07     02:10     01:17     00:38    -00:06   
14. Artūrs Melbergs           01:00:47 40:31:17   03:38 14  05:09 13  16:59 23  19:23 23  21:54 21  25:24 17  29:20 16  34:17 17  36:27 15  44:40 15  46:07 16  49:55 15  53:48 17  57:26 16  60:26 14  60:47 14 01:00:47
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:38 14  01:31  9  11:50 22  02:24 19  02:31 12  03:30  8  03:56 18  04:57 13  02:10  9  08:13 18  01:27  9  03:48 13  03:53 22  03:38 15  03:00  8  00:21  1
                                                  01:37     00:07     06:20     01:08     00:56     00:00     01:40     01:25     00:12     03:48     00:03     01:14     02:09     01:13     00:33    -00:06   
16. Jervgēnijs Sturmanis      01:00:57 40:31:20   03:39 15  05:14 15  16:48 20  19:10 20  21:43 19  25:12 16  29:20 16  34:16 16  36:13 14  44:40 15  46:00 14  49:55 15  53:47 15  57:21 14  60:34 16  60:57 16 01:00:57
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:39 15  01:35 11  11:34 20  02:22 16  02:33 15  03:29  6  04:08 20  04:56 12  01:57  5  08:27 19  01:20  6  03:55 14  03:52 21  03:34 13  03:13 12  00:23  4
                                                  01:38     00:11     06:04     01:06     00:58    -00:01     01:52     01:24    -00:01     04:02    -00:04     01:21     02:08     01:09     00:46    -00:04   
17. Edgars Drāznieks          01:06:32 40:31:22   03:41 16  05:09 13  16:57 21  19:20 22  21:51 20  25:30 18  29:21 18  34:15 15  36:37 16  44:43 17  46:12 17  49:57 17  53:47 15  57:26 16  66:02 17  66:32 17 01:06:32
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:41 16  01:28  7  11:48 21  02:23 17  02:31 12  03:39 11  03:51 17  04:54 11  02:22 12  08:06 17  01:29 10  03:45 12  03:50 20  03:39 16  08:36 26  00:30  9
                                                  01:40     00:04     06:18     01:07     00:56     00:09     01:35     01:22     00:24     03:41     00:05     01:11     02:06     01:14     06:09     00:03   
18. Mārtiņš Bruns             01:11:38 39:59:49   03:57 20  06:00 18  11:24  8  13:32  8  24:05 23  29:20 23  32:56 22  38:20 19  42:07 19  53:10 19  55:38 19  61:14 19  63:21 18  67:00 18  71:05 18  71:38 18 01:11:38
       0 Grobiņa                   VB             03:57 20  02:03 19  05:24  5  02:08 14  10:33 26  05:15 20  03:36 16  05:24 17  03:47 18  11:03 22  02:28 20  05:36 20  02:07  9  03:39 16  04:05 21  00:33 15
                                                  01:56     00:39    -00:06     00:52     08:58     01:45     01:20     01:52     01:49     06:38     01:04     03:02     00:23     01:14     01:38     00:06   
19. Artūrs Illarionovs        01:15:28 41:20:36   03:19 12  05:06 12  11:39  9  14:02 10  20:11 13  25:44 19  30:16 19  38:43 20  42:42 20  48:34 18  50:29 18  55:01 18  67:23 20  71:15 20  74:45 19  75:28 19 01:15:28
       0 Liepāja                   VB             03:19 12  01:47 16  06:33 11  02:23 17  06:09 25  05:33 22  04:32 22  08:27 24  03:59 20  05:52 12  01:55 14  04:32 16  12:22 26  03:52 20  03:30 18  00:43 22
                                                  01:18     00:23     01:03     01:07     04:34     02:03     02:16     04:55     02:01     01:27     00:31     01:58     10:38     01:27     01:03     00:16   
20. Guntis Otaņķis            01:15:50 39:41:24   02:46 10  04:48  9  12:40 11  14:37 11  18:00  9  22:55 12  27:36 13  34:04 14  37:51 17  55:37 20  57:58 20  62:51 20  66:02 19  70:39 19  75:09 20  75:50 20 01:15:50
       0 Nīca                      V50            02:46 10  02:02 18  07:52 16  01:57 12  03:23 22  04:55 18  04:41 23  06:28 20  03:47 18  17:46 25  02:21 18  04:53 18  03:11 15  04:37 22  04:30 24  00:41 21
                                                  00:45     00:38     02:22     00:41     01:48     01:25     02:25     02:56     01:49     13:21     00:57     02:19     01:27     02:12     02:03     00:14   
21. Elvijs Pudžmis            01:18:00 41:21:10   02:00  1  03:21  2  13:39 15  19:01 18  21:32 17  27:59 20  32:50 20  39:05 22  43:33 22  57:03 23  60:43 23  66:05 21  69:28 22  74:41 22  77:38 21  78:00 21 01:18:00
       0 Liepāja                   VB             02:00  1  01:21  3  10:18 18  05:22 24  02:31 12  06:27 23  04:51 25  06:15 19  04:28 23  13:30 24  03:40 24  05:22 19  03:23 19  05:13 25  02:57  7  00:22  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:03     04:48     04:06     00:56     02:57     02:35     02:43     02:30     09:05     02:16     02:48     01:39     02:48     00:30    -00:05   
22. Emīls Tunnis              01:18:04 41:21:11   02:02  3  03:22  3  13:40 16  19:12 21  21:30 16  28:08 22  32:52 21  38:59 21  43:24 21  56:50 22  60:22 22  66:09 22  69:25 21  74:36 21  77:41 22  78:04 22 01:18:04
       0 Liepāja                   VB             02:02  3  01:20  2  10:18 18  05:32 25  02:18  8  06:38 24  04:44 24  06:07 18  04:25 22  13:26 23  03:32 23  05:47 21  03:16 16  05:11 24  03:05 10  00:23  4
                                                  00:01    -00:04     04:48     04:16     00:43     03:08     02:28     02:35     02:27     09:01     02:08     03:13     01:32     02:46     00:38    -00:04   
23. Mārtiņš Bucis             01:25:12 40:38:39   10:48 25  12:23 25  18:02 24  27:31 24  29:32 24  33:04 24  35:35 24  39:54 23  52:37 24  59:57 24  61:12 24  73:35 24  76:53 24  79:23 24  82:10 23  85:12 23 01:25:12
       0 OK Saldus                 VB             10:48 25  01:35 11  05:39  9  09:29 26  02:01  4  03:32 10  02:31  4  04:19  5  12:43 26  07:20 15  01:15  5  12:23 26  03:18 17  02:30  5  02:47  3  03:02 26
                                                  08:47     00:11     00:09     08:13     00:26     00:02     00:15     00:47     10:45     02:55    -00:09     09:49     01:34     00:05     00:20     02:35   
24. Didzis Kalniņš            01:25:54 39:32:57   04:31 21  07:04 21  15:22 17  17:52 16  22:43 22  28:01 21  35:11 23  42:35 24  47:14 23  56:37 21  59:12 21  66:20 23  69:40 23  79:20 23  84:52 24  85:54 24 01:25:54
       0 Liepāja                   VB             04:31 21  02:33 25  08:18 17  02:30 20  04:51 24  05:18 21  07:10 26  07:24 23  04:39 24  09:23 21  02:35 21  07:08 25  03:20 18  09:40 26  05:32 25  01:02 25
                                                  02:30     01:09     02:48     01:14     03:16     01:48     04:54     03:52     02:41     04:58     01:11     04:34     01:36     07:15     03:05     00:35   
25. Kristaps Freidenfelds     01:39:11 40:39:26   10:32 24  12:13 24  42:02 26  43:47 26  46:17 26  55:36 25  59:09 25  68:56 25  72:13 25  78:37 25  81:04 25  87:58 25  90:40 25  95:32 25  98:35 25  99:11 25 01:39:11
       0 Liepāja                   VB             10:32 24  01:41 15  29:49 26  01:45  8  02:30 11  09:19 25  03:33 15  09:47 26  03:17 17  06:24 14  02:27 19  06:54 24  02:42 13  04:52 23  03:03  9  00:36 16
                                                  08:31     00:17     24:19     00:29     00:55     05:49     01:17     06:15     01:19     01:59     01:03     04:20     00:58     02:27     00:36     00:09   
26. Alvils Svilis             02:01:04 39:25:40   14:36 26  16:44 26  28:41 25  30:57 25  34:43 25  63:40 26  66:10 26  72:42 26  77:31 26  95:52 26 104:45 26 110:37 26 114:32 26 117:13 26 120:26 26 121:04 26 02:01:04
       0 Liepāja                   V50            14:36 26  02:08 20  11:57 24  02:16 15  03:46 23  28:57 26  02:30  3  06:32 21  04:49 25  18:21 26  08:53 26  05:52 22  03:55 24  02:41  7  03:13 12  00:38 19
                                                  12:35     00:44     06:27     01:00     02:11     25:27     00:14     03:00     02:51     13:56     07:29     03:18     02:11     00:16     00:46     00:11   
    Egils Trušelis            DQ       40:07:38                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
       0 Liepāja                   VB                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     01:14     03:45     01:05     01:35     02:43     02:08     03:29     01:47     04:22     01:00     02:24     01:29     02:08     02:27     00:21   00:33:57

#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Sprūds             00:43:09 40:41:50   01:30  3  03:11  2  04:31  1  06:23  1  08:44  1  14:04  1  16:58  2  19:25  2  23:25  2  25:26  2  26:30  2  32:50  2  34:15  2  35:38  2  37:50  2  39:29  1  42:01  1  42:50  1  43:09  1 00:43:09
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:30  3  01:41  1  01:20  2  01:52  1  02:21  1  05:20  6  02:54  7  02:27  1  04:00  1  02:01  1  01:04  2  06:20 10  01:25  4  01:23  1  02:12  1  01:39  1  02:32  1  00:49  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bethers             00:43:46 42:02:25   01:24  1  03:10  1  04:41  2  07:02  2  10:30  2  14:17  2  15:57  1  18:32  1  22:38  1  25:13  1  26:24  1  31:49  1  33:29  1  35:09  1  37:45  1  39:32  2  42:16  2  43:19  2  43:46  2 00:43:46
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:24  1  01:46  2  01:31  4  02:21  2  03:28  8  03:47  1  01:40  4  02:35  4  04:06  2  02:35  3  01:11  3  05:25  7  01:40  5  01:40  5  02:36  2  01:47  2  02:44  2  01:03  6  00:27  8
                                                 -00:06     00:05     00:11     00:29     01:07    -01:33    -01:14     00:08     00:06     00:34     00:07    -00:55     00:15     00:17     00:24     00:08     00:12     00:14     00:08   
 3. Kristaps Ansons           00:47:57 40:21:00   01:29  2  03:56  3  06:45  4  09:26  4  12:08  3  16:38  3  19:00  3  21:44  4  26:47  3  29:12  3  30:23  3  34:53  3  35:57  3  37:30  3  41:03  3  43:13  3  46:40  3  47:33  3  47:57  3 00:47:57
       0 Alsunga                   V              01:29  2  02:27  6  02:49  8  02:41  5  02:42  3  04:30  3  02:22  6  02:44  5  05:03  5  02:25  2  01:11  3  04:30  5  01:04  1  01:33  2  03:33  8  02:10  7  03:27  5  00:53  3  00:24  4
                                                 -00:01     00:46     01:29     00:49     00:21    -00:50    -00:32     00:17     01:03     00:24     00:07    -01:50    -00:21     00:10     01:21     00:31     00:55     00:04     00:05   
 4. Pēteris Purmalis          00:48:49 27:34:47   02:07  4  04:03  4  05:28  3  09:20  3  12:58  4  17:35  4  19:12  4  21:40  3  27:38  5  31:22  5  32:45  5  36:38  5  37:45  5  39:40  5  42:20  5  44:21  5  47:24  4  48:21  4  48:49  4 00:48:49
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              02:07  4  01:56  3  01:25  3  03:52  9  03:38 10  04:37  4  01:37  3  02:28  2  05:58  8  03:44  9  01:23  9  03:53  3  01:07  3  01:55  7  02:40  3  02:01  4  03:03  3  00:57  5  00:28  9
                                                  00:37     00:15     00:05     02:00     01:17    -00:43    -01:17     00:01     01:58     01:43     00:19    -02:27    -00:18     00:32     00:28     00:22     00:31     00:08     00:09   
 5. Mareks Štrauss            00:49:18 40:10:07   02:26  7  04:43  5  08:38  6  11:05  5  13:27  5  17:54  5  19:30  5  22:03  5  27:14  4  30:03  4  31:18  4  35:08  4  37:35  4  39:14  4  41:54  4  43:56  4  47:54  5  48:45  5  49:18  5 00:49:18
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:26  7  02:17  5  03:55  9  02:27  3  02:22  2  04:27  2  01:36  2  02:33  3  05:11  6  02:49  5  01:15  5  03:50  2  02:27  7  01:39  4  02:40  3  02:02  5  03:58  8  00:51  2  00:33 11
                                                  00:56     00:36     02:35     00:35     00:01    -00:53    -01:18     00:06     01:11     00:48     00:11    -02:30     01:02     00:16     00:28     00:23     01:26     00:02     00:14   
 6. Artūrs Ķeris              00:57:31 40:04:39   02:10  5  05:01  6  08:58  7  11:53  6  15:20  6  23:28  6  25:18  6  28:03  6  32:53  6  35:51  6  37:07  6  40:43  6  45:24  6  47:12  6  50:05  6  52:14  6  56:01  6  57:05  6  57:31  6 00:57:31
       0 TOK Taka                  V              02:10  5  02:51  8  03:57 10  02:55  6  03:27  7  08:08  9  01:50  5  02:45  6  04:50  4  02:58  6  01:16  6  03:36  1  04:41 10  01:48  6  02:53  6  02:09  6  03:47  7  01:04  7  00:26  7
                                                  00:40     01:10     02:37     01:03     01:06     02:48    -01:04     00:18     00:50     00:57     00:12    -02:44     03:16     00:25     00:41     00:30     01:15     00:15     00:07   
 7. Artis Gāliņš              01:09:29 40:57:07   09:13 12  11:17  9  13:44  8  16:11  7  19:25  7  26:16  8  27:43  7  30:32  7  36:41  7  40:06  7  41:08  7  46:13  7  54:02  7  56:08  7  58:51  7  61:11  7  68:14  7  69:07  7  69:29  7 01:09:29
       0 Liepāja                   V              09:13 12  02:04  4  02:27  5  02:27  3  03:14  4  06:51  8  01:27  1  02:49  7  06:09  9  03:25  8  01:02  1  05:05  6  07:49 12  02:06  8  02:43  5  02:20  8  07:03 11  00:53  3  00:22  3
                                                  07:43     00:23     01:07     00:35     00:53     01:31    -01:27     00:22     02:09     01:24    -00:02    -01:15     06:24     00:43     00:31     00:41     04:31     00:04     00:03   
 8. Jānis Lēmanis             01:16:40 39:54:02   03:01 11  05:48  8  08:21  5  17:12  8  20:32  8  25:47  7  34:27  8  39:57  8  47:00  8  50:08  8  51:29  8  61:54  8  62:59  8  64:34  8  68:30  8  71:39  8  75:04  8  76:16  8  76:40  8 01:16:40
       0 Pilotu akadēmija          V              03:01 11  02:47  7  02:33  6  08:51 12  03:20  5  05:15  5  08:40 11  05:30 11  07:03 10  03:08  7  01:21  7  10:25 12  01:05  2  01:35  3  03:56  9  03:09 11  03:25  4  01:12  8  00:24  4
                                                  01:31     01:06     01:13     06:59     00:59    -00:05     05:46     03:03     03:03     01:07     00:17     04:05    -00:20     00:12     01:44     01:30     00:53     00:23     00:05   
 9. Dāvis Siliņš              01:18:46 39:43:32   02:12  6  05:05  7  17:00  9  20:31  9  30:37  9  36:03  9  43:42  9  48:35  9  53:55  9  56:42  9  58:04  9  62:03  9  65:49  9  68:27  9  71:24  9  73:19  9  77:05  9  78:25  9  78:46  9 01:18:46
       0 Liepāja                   V              02:12  6  02:53  9  11:55 12  03:31  7  10:06 12  05:26  7  07:39 10  04:53 10  05:20  7  02:47  4  01:22  8  03:59  4  03:46  9  02:38 11  02:57  7  01:55  3  03:46  6  01:20 10  00:21  2
                                                  00:42     01:12     10:35     01:39     07:45     00:06     04:45     02:26     01:20     00:46     00:18    -02:21     02:21     01:15     00:45     00:16     01:14     00:31     00:02   
10. Gatis Otaņķis             01:57:39 40:29:02   02:34  8  11:45 10  39:31 12  47:14 12  50:34 12  59:04 10  62:11 10  68:27 10  84:19 11  89:15 11  90:43 11  97:01 11  99:59 10 102:17 10 107:25 10 110:36 10 115:32 10 116:52 10 117:39 10 01:57:39
       0 Liepāja                   V              02:34  8  09:11 10  27:46 13  07:43 11  03:20  5  08:30 10  03:07  9  06:16 12  15:52 12  04:56 10  01:28 10  06:18  9  02:58  8  02:18  9  05:08 10  03:11 12  04:56  9  01:20 10  00:47 12
                                                  01:04     07:30     26:26     05:51     00:59     03:10     00:13     03:49     11:52     02:55     00:24    -00:02     01:33     00:55     02:56     01:32     02:24     00:31     00:28   
11. Rolands Grinblats         02:16:21 41:11:02   02:54  9  37:40 12  38:46 11  42:17 11  45:45 11  63:02 11  66:05 11  69:43 11  74:31 10  86:38 10  88:19 10  93:49 10 101:06 11 103:27 11 123:33 11 125:59 11 134:32 11 135:50 11 136:21 11 02:16:21
       0 Pāvilosta                 V              02:54  9  34:46 13  01:06  1  03:31  7  03:28  8  17:17 12  03:03  8  03:38  8  04:48  3  12:07 11  01:41 12  05:30  8  07:17 11  02:21 10  20:06 12  02:26  9  08:33 12  01:18  9  00:31 10
                                                  01:24     33:05    -00:14     01:39     01:07     11:57     00:09     01:11     00:48     10:06     00:37    -00:50     05:52     00:58     17:54     00:47     06:01     00:29     00:12   
12. Gatis Trankalis           02:37:49 40:26:09   02:59 10  14:34 11  19:50 10  29:45 10  34:01 10  63:45 12  84:50 12  89:18 12  97:09 12 116:31 12 118:05 12 128:19 12 130:10 12 137:29 12 145:47 12 148:53 12 155:36 12 157:24 12 157:49 12 02:37:49
       0 Liepāja                   V              02:59 10  11:35 11  05:16 11  09:55 13  04:16 11  29:44 13  21:05 12  04:28  9  07:51 11  19:22 12  01:34 11  10:14 11  01:51  6  07:19 12  08:18 11  03:06 10  06:43 10  01:48 12  00:25  6
                                                  01:29     09:54     03:56     08:03     01:55     24:24     18:11     02:01     03:51     17:21     00:30     03:54     00:26     05:56     06:06     01:27     04:11     00:59     00:06   
    Vladimirs Varežkins       DQ       39:55:53   74:07 13  91:29 13  94:07 13  98:57 13 114:02 13 127:47 13 172:38 13                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Rīga                      V              74:07 13  17:22 12  02:38  7  04:50 10  15:05 13  13:45 11  44:51 13                                                                                                                        
                                                  72:37     15:41     01:18     02:58     12:44     08:25     41:57                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     01:41     01:06     01:52     02:21     03:47     01:27     02:27     04:00     02:01     01:02     03:36     01:04     01:23     02:12     01:39     02:32     00:49     00:19   00:36:42

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Zgirska             00:18:02 40:31:57   03:56  4  06:53  4  14:11  1  16:55  1  18:02  1 00:18:02
       0 Liepāja                   S10            03:56  4  02:57  1  07:18  1  02:44  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laima Eižvertiņa          00:20:03 39:40:38   03:19  1  06:28  2  15:08  2  18:03  2  20:03  2 00:20:03
       0 Grobina                   S10            03:19  1  03:09  4  08:40  2  02:55  2  02:00  4
                                                 -00:37     00:12     01:22     00:11     00:53   
 3. Marta Smilgaine           00:20:07 39:40:39   03:21  2  06:25  1  15:10  3  18:17  3  20:07  3 00:20:07
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            03:21  2  03:04  2  08:45  3  03:07  3  01:50  3
                                                 -00:35     00:07     01:27     00:23     00:43   
 4. Marija Smilgaine          00:20:23 39:40:40   03:24  3  06:30  3  15:15  4  18:49  4  20:23  4 00:20:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            03:24  3  03:06  3  08:45  3  03:34  4  01:34  2
                                                 -00:32     00:09     01:27     00:50     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     02:57     07:18     02:44     01:07   00:17:25


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 18.04.2019. 9:22:55 DR KRASTS