-DR-Krasts,Vergale 30.04.2019

30.04.2019.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Liga Smilgaine
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Aija Bruna                Kazd a.k.  00:54:38
V15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            Grobina    00:56:58
 2.     0 Janis Bruns               Kazd. a.k. 01:07:40 +10:42
 3.     0 Rinalds Kudis             DR Krasts  01:10:51 +13:53
SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja    00:49:16
 2.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            Grobina    00:58:45 +09:29
 3.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    00:58:47 +09:31
 4.     0 Anna Rokjane              Nica       01:00:48 +11:32
 5.     0 Elina Tetere              Pavilosta  01:04:08 +14:52
 6.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts  01:05:35 +16:19
 7.     0 Olga Starpina-Otanke      Liepaja    01:11:25 +22:09
        0 Laura Ditke               Liepaja    DQ      
        0 Liene Freimane            Liepaja    DQ      
S50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:37:32
 2.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts  01:01:29 +23:57
S Distance (3): 15 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts  00:51:39
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka   00:52:03 +00:24
 3.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TOK Taka   01:08:16 +16:37
 4.     0 Zita Grante               Liepaja    01:40:58 +49:19
VB Distance (3): 15 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Armands Kudis             DR Krasts  00:57:47
 2.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja    01:12:44 +14:57
 3.     0 Rolands Grinblats         Pavilosta  01:25:02 +27:15
 4.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja    01:26:20 +28:33
V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:48:40
 2.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts  00:57:54 +09:14
 3.     0 Maris Otankis             TOK Taka   01:06:04 +17:24
 4.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja    01:40:46 +52:06
V Distance (4): 19 KP 6.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus  00:44:13
 2.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts  00:46:23 +02:10
 3.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts  00:46:38 +02:25
 4.     0 Janis Silins              DR Krasts  00:48:44 +04:31
 5.     0 Kristaps Ansons           Alsunga    00:52:05 +07:52
 6.     0 Arturs Keris              TOK Taka   00:53:13 +09:00
 7.     0 Peteris Purmalis          DR Krasts  00:57:36 +13:23
 8.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 00:59:19 +15:06
 9.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja    01:03:34 +19:21
10.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    01:06:28 +22:15
11.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja    01:14:55 +30:42
12.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja    01:40:49 +56:36
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eliza Zgirska             Liepaja    00:11:39
 2.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts  00:14:26 +02:47
 3.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja    00:25:05 +13:26
 4.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja    00:25:35 +13:56
V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jekabs Teteris            Pavilosta  00:22:25
 2.     0 Haris Teteris             Pavilosta  00:23:01 +00:36
 3.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja    00:24:37 +02:12
#1 Distance (S13,V13): 8 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Aija Bruna                Kazd a.k. S13      00:54:38
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:37:32
 2.     0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja   SB       00:49:16 +11:44
 3.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            Grobina   V15      00:56:58 +19:26
 4.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            Grobina   SB       00:58:45 +21:13
 5.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   SB       00:58:47 +21:15
 6.     0 Anna Rokjane              Nica      SB       01:00:48 +23:16
 7.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts S50      01:01:29 +23:57
 8.     0 Elina Tetere              Pavilosta SB       01:04:08 +26:36
 9.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts SB       01:05:35 +28:03
10.     0 Janis Bruns               Kazd. a.k.V15      01:07:40 +30:08
11.     0 Rinalds Kudis             DR Krasts V15      01:10:51 +33:19
12.     0 Olga Starpina-Otanke      Liepaja   SB       01:11:25 +33:53
        0 Laura Ditke               Liepaja   SB       DQ      
        0 Liene Freimane            Liepaja   SB       DQ      
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:48:40
 2.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts S        00:51:39 +02:59
 3.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka  S        00:52:03 +03:23
 4.     0 Armands Kudis             DR Krasts VB       00:57:47 +09:07
 5.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts V50      00:57:54 +09:14
 6.     0 Maris Otankis             TOK Taka  V50      01:06:04 +17:24
 7.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TOK Taka  S        01:08:16 +19:36
 8.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja   VB       01:12:44 +24:04
 9.     0 Rolands Grinblats         Pavilosta VB       01:25:02 +36:22
10.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja   VB       01:26:20 +37:40
11.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja   V50      01:40:46 +52:06
12.     0 Zita Grante               Liepaja   S        01:40:58 +52:18
#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 6.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus V        00:44:13
 2.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts V        00:46:23 +02:10
 3.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts V        00:46:38 +02:25
 4.     0 Janis Silins              DR Krasts V        00:48:44 +04:31
 5.     0 Kristaps Ansons           Alsunga   V        00:52:05 +07:52
 6.     0 Arturs Keris              TOK Taka  V        00:53:13 +09:00
 7.     0 Peteris Purmalis          DR Krasts V        00:57:36 +13:23
 8.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        00:59:19 +15:06
 9.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja   V        01:03:34 +19:21
10.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        01:06:28 +22:15
11.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja   V        01:14:55 +30:42
12.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja   V        01:40:49 +56:36
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eliza Zgirska             Liepaja   S10      00:11:39
 2.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts S10      00:14:26 +02:47
 3.     0 Jekabs Teteris            Pavilosta V10      00:22:25 +10:46
 4.     0 Haris Teteris             Pavilosta V10      00:23:01 +11:22
 5.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja   V10      00:24:37 +12:58
 6.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja   S10      00:25:05 +13:26
 7.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja   S10      00:25:35 +13:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 30.04.2019. 22:43:07 DR KRASTS