-DR-Krasts,Vergale 30.04.2019

30.04.2019.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Liga Smilgaine
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Bruna                00:54:38 16:50:09   03:34  1  06:23  1  11:16  1  24:50  1  33:03  1  41:17  1  51:00  1  52:43  1  54:38  1 00:54:38
       0 Kazd a.k.                 S13            03:34  1  02:49  1  04:53  1  13:34  1  08:13  1  08:14  1  09:43  1  01:43  1  01:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:34     02:49     04:53     13:34     08:13     08:14     09:43     01:43     01:55   00:54:38

V15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Jaunzemis            00:56:58 16:57:37   02:42  2  19:28  3  24:53  3  29:02  3  38:54  3  40:43  3  42:45  2  45:26  1  47:11  1  52:06  1  54:53  1  56:18  1  56:58  1 00:56:58
       0 Grobina                   V15            02:42  2  16:46  3  05:25  2  04:09  1  09:52  3  01:49  1  02:02  1  02:41  1  01:45  1  04:55  1  02:47  2  01:25  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bruns               01:07:40 16:33:03   04:56  3  13:30  2  19:19  2  27:08  2  36:12  2  39:18  2  42:57  3  47:38  2  51:19  2  58:43  2  62:48  2  65:57  2  67:40  2 01:07:40
       0 Kazd. a.k.                V15            04:56  3  08:34  2  05:49  3  07:49  3  09:04  2  03:06  3  03:39  3  04:41  2  03:41  3  07:24  3  04:05  3  03:09  3  01:43  3
                                                  02:14    -08:12     00:24     03:40    -00:48     01:17     01:37     02:00     01:56     02:29     01:18     01:44     01:03   
 3. Rinalds Kudis             01:10:51 17:44:04   02:01  1  07:56  1  12:32  1  17:59  1  20:10  1  22:06  1  24:52  1  60:39  3  62:34  3  67:35  3  69:00  3  70:06  3  70:51  3 01:10:51
       0 DR Krasts                 V15            02:01  1  05:55  1  04:36  1  05:27  2  02:11  1  01:56  2  02:46  2  35:47  3  01:55  2  05:01  2  01:25  1  01:06  1  00:45  2
                                                 -00:41    -10:51    -00:49     01:18    -07:41     00:07     00:44     33:06     00:10     00:06    -01:22    -00:19     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     05:55     04:36     04:09     02:11     01:49     02:02     02:41     01:45     04:55     01:25     01:06     00:40   00:35:15

SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Meistere            00:49:16 16:35:48   02:39  3  09:37  3  17:18  4  20:58  3  28:27  3  30:16  2  33:09  1  36:11  1  38:41  1  43:17  1  46:13  1  48:21  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:39  3  06:58  4  07:41  7  03:40  2  07:29  5  01:49  3  02:53  3  03:02  3  02:30  4  04:36  2  02:56  2  02:08  3  00:55  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daina Jaunzeme            00:58:45 17:01:14   05:46  7  15:44  6  21:47  6  28:09  6  35:21  5  37:08  4  39:33  3  42:40  3  45:03  3  50:13  2  55:34  3  57:47  2  58:45  2 00:58:45
       0 Grobina                   SB             05:46  7  09:58  7  06:03  5  06:22  7  07:12  3  01:47  1  02:25  1  03:07  4  02:23  3  05:10  4  05:21  7  02:13  4  00:58  7
                                                  03:07     03:00    -01:38     02:42    -00:17    -00:02    -00:28     00:05    -00:07     00:34     02:25     00:05     00:03   
 3. Dace Freidenfelde         00:58:47 17:46:29   01:27  2  10:07  4  15:37  3  21:25  4  31:22  4  33:23  3  36:18  2  39:44  2  42:18  2  50:48  3  55:26  2  58:03  3  58:47  3 00:58:47
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:27  2  08:40  6  05:30  3  05:48  6  09:57  7  02:01  5  02:55  4  03:26  6  02:34  5  08:30  7  04:38  6  02:37  5  00:44  1
                                                 -01:12     01:42    -02:11     02:08     02:28     00:12     00:02     00:24     00:04     03:54     01:42     00:29    -00:11   
 4. Anna Rokjane              01:00:48 16:32:03   04:50  5  22:31  7  30:42  7  36:28  7  38:39  6  40:27  5  43:12  4  46:45  4  48:57  4  55:12  5  58:19  4  60:01  4  60:48  4 01:00:48
       0 Nica                      SB             04:50  5  17:41  8  08:11  8  05:46  5  02:11  1  01:48  2  02:45  2  03:33  7  02:12  2  06:15  6  03:07  4  01:42  2  00:47  4
                                                  02:11     10:43     00:30     02:06    -05:18    -00:01    -00:08     00:31    -00:18     01:39     00:11    -00:26    -00:08   
 5. Elina Tetere              01:04:08 17:30:23   02:40  4  08:20  2  12:19  1  19:12  2  26:30  2  29:11  1  44:09  5  46:56  5  49:55  5  54:06  4  61:48  5  63:24  5  64:08  5 01:04:08
       0 Pavilosta                 SB             02:40  4  05:40  2  03:59  2  06:53  8  07:18  4  02:41  6  14:58  9  02:47  2  02:59  6  04:11  1  07:42  9  01:36  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:01    -01:18    -03:42     03:13    -00:11     00:52     12:05    -00:15     00:29    -00:25     04:46    -00:32    -00:11   
 6. Una Bethere               01:05:35 16:34:03   04:52  6  12:13  5  18:33  5  23:43  5  39:16  7  41:08  6  45:15  6  48:35  6  50:40  6  55:49  6  62:00  6  64:41  6  65:35  6 01:05:35
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             04:52  6  07:21  5  06:20  6  05:10  4  15:33  8  01:52  4  04:07  5  03:20  5  02:05  1  05:09  3  06:11  8  02:41  6  00:54  5
                                                  02:13     00:23    -01:21     01:30     08:04     00:03     01:14     00:18    -00:25     00:33     03:15     00:33    -00:01   
 7. Olga Starpina-Otanke      01:11:25 17:53:26   01:22  1  08:14  1  13:54  2  17:52  1  20:55  1  43:38  7  50:34  7  54:28  7  58:33  7  64:40  7  67:39  7  70:40  7  71:25  7 01:11:25
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:22  1  06:52  3  05:40  4  03:58  3  03:03  2  22:43  8  06:56  8  03:54  8  04:05  7  06:07  5  02:59  3  03:01  7  00:45  3
                                                 -01:17    -00:06    -02:01     00:18    -04:26     20:54     04:03     00:52     01:35     01:31     00:03     00:53    -00:10   
    Laura Ditke               DQ       17:41:38                                                                                                                                    DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB                                 02:20  1  02:31  1  07:37  6  06:29  7  06:21  7  02:30  1  15:48  9  18:44  9  02:32  1  05:38  9  07:23  8
                                                                     -05:21    -01:09     00:08     04:40     03:28    -00:32     13:18     14:08    -00:24     03:30     06:28   
    Liene Freimane            DQ       17:39:37                                                                                                                                    DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB                                                                         05:41  6  04:35  9  04:16  8  14:12  8  04:02  5  03:18  8          
                                                                                                              02:48     01:33     01:46     09:36     01:06     01:10             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     03:36     02:20     02:31     02:11     01:47     02:25     02:30     02:05     04:11     02:32     01:36     00:44   00:29:50

S50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:37:32 17:17:14   01:16  1  07:55  1  11:29  1  15:46  1  17:55  1  20:39  1  22:57  1  25:41  1  27:30  1  31:32  1  35:00  1  36:39  1  37:32  1 00:37:32
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:16  1  06:39  1  03:34  1  04:17  1  02:09  1  02:44  2  02:18  1  02:44  1  01:49  1  04:02  1  03:28  2  01:39  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mara Plaude               01:01:29 16:21:42   02:17  2  23:57  2  28:35  2  33:54  2  36:43  2  38:56  2  42:49  2  46:07  2  48:32  2  54:12  2  56:49  2  59:48  2  61:29  2 01:01:29
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            02:17  2  21:40  2  04:38  2  05:19  2  02:49  2  02:13  1  03:53  2  03:18  2  02:25  2  05:40  2  02:37  1  02:59  2  01:41  2
                                                  01:01     15:01     01:04     01:02     00:40    -00:31     01:35     00:34     00:36     01:38    -00:51     01:20     00:48   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     06:39     03:34     04:17     02:09     02:13     02:18     02:44     01:49     04:02     02:37     01:39     00:53   00:36:10

S Distance (3): 15 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Eglija              00:51:39 17:09:32   01:24  2  03:08  1  04:43  1  07:25  1  15:09  2  20:18  2  24:24  2  26:58  2  36:26  2  37:55  2  39:39  2  43:27  2  46:23  2  50:26  1  50:56  1  51:39  1 00:51:39
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:24  2  01:44  1  01:35  1  02:42  2  07:44  3  05:09  1  04:06  2  02:34  1  09:28  2  01:29  1  01:44  1  03:48  2  02:56  1  04:03  1  00:30  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:52:03 16:37:52   01:10  1  03:08  1  04:58  2  07:38  2  13:39  1  19:54  1  23:28  1  26:08  1  32:32  1  34:08  1  36:31  1  40:18  1  46:11  1  50:40  2  51:17  2  52:03  2 00:52:03
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:10  1  01:58  2  01:50  2  02:40  1  06:01  1  06:15  2  03:34  1  02:40  2  06:24  1  01:36  2  02:23  2  03:47  1  05:53  2  04:29  2  00:37  2  00:46  2
                                                 -00:14     00:14     00:15    -00:02    -01:43     01:06    -00:32     00:06    -03:04     00:07     00:39    -00:01     02:57     00:26     00:07     00:03   
 3. Skaidrite Otanke          01:08:16 17:39:46   01:25  3  04:28  3  06:36  3  10:53  3  17:51  3  25:19  3  30:57  3  33:43  3  45:22  3  47:45  3  50:17  3  54:41  3  60:47  3  66:31  3  67:23  3  68:16  3 01:08:16
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:25  3  03:03  3  02:08  3  04:17  4  06:58  2  07:28  3  05:38  3  02:46  3  11:39  4  02:23  3  02:32  3  04:24  3  06:06  3  05:44  3  00:52  3  00:53  3
                                                  00:01     01:19     00:33     01:35    -00:46     02:19     01:32     00:12     02:11     00:54     00:48     00:36     03:10     01:41     00:22     00:10   
 4. Zita Grante               01:40:58 16:42:02   01:54  4  05:43  4  10:01  4  13:50  4  33:06  4  42:53  4  49:40  4  55:08  4  65:47  4  68:56  4  72:37  4  81:32  4  91:33  4  98:36  4  99:39  4 100:58  4 01:40:58
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:54  4  03:49  4  04:18  4  03:49  3  19:16  4  09:47  4  06:47  4  05:28  4  10:39  3  03:09  4  03:41  4  08:55  4  10:01  4  07:03  4  01:03  4  01:19  4
                                                  00:30     02:05     02:43     01:07     11:32     04:38     02:41     02:54     01:11     01:40     01:57     05:07     07:05     03:00     00:33     00:36   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:44     01:35     02:40     06:01     05:09     03:34     02:34     06:24     01:29     01:44     03:47     02:56     04:03     00:30     00:43   00:46:03

VB Distance (3): 15 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Kudis             00:57:47 17:27:16   01:19  3  03:23  2  05:12  1  07:24  1  10:58  1  18:08  1  23:39  1  26:38  1  38:06  1  40:06  1  42:42  1  47:37  1  51:19  1  55:55  1  56:54  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:19  3  02:04  1  01:49  1  02:12  1  03:34  1  07:10  3  05:31  1  02:59  4  11:28  3  02:00  2  02:36  4  04:55  3  03:42  2  04:36  1  00:59  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Freidenfelds     01:12:44 17:39:28   02:47  4  05:53  4  08:21  3  10:57  3  18:31  2  25:16  2  31:24  2  34:06  2  45:42  2  47:57  2  50:31  2  55:09  2  60:35  2  71:21  2  71:54  2  72:44  2 01:12:44
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:47  4  03:06  3  02:28  2  02:36  4  07:34  2  06:45  2  06:08  2  02:42  2  11:36  4  02:15  3  02:34  3  04:38  2  05:26  4  10:46  4  00:33  1  00:50  3
                                                  01:28     01:02     00:39     00:24     04:00    -00:25     00:37    -00:17     00:08     00:15    -00:02    -00:17     01:44     06:10    -00:26    -00:03   
 3. Rolands Grinblats         01:25:02 17:55:35   00:54  1  04:28  3  12:40  4  14:58  4  34:18  4  39:43  4  52:00  3  54:23  3  60:46  3  63:36  3  65:54  3  70:25  3  73:53  3  83:36  3  84:25  3  85:02  3 01:25:02
       0 Pavilosta                 VB             00:54  1  03:34  4  08:12  4  02:18  2  19:20  3  05:25  1  12:17  3  02:23  1  06:23  1  02:50  4  02:18  2  04:31  1  03:28  1  09:43  3  00:49  3  00:37  1
                                                 -00:25     01:30     06:23     00:06     15:46    -01:45     06:46    -00:36    -05:05     00:50    -00:18    -00:24    -00:14     05:07    -00:10    -00:16   
 4. Martins Zgirskis          01:26:20 18:04:50   00:57  2  03:15  1  07:45  2  10:07  2  30:51  3  39:28  3  52:37  4  55:31  4  62:43  4  64:39  4  66:41  4  75:24  4  80:07  4  84:55  4  85:43  4  86:20  4 01:26:20
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:57  2  02:18  2  04:30  3  02:22  3  20:44  4  08:37  4  13:09  4  02:54  3  07:12  2  01:56  1  02:02  1  08:43  4  04:43  3  04:48  2  00:48  2  00:37  1
                                                 -00:22     00:14     02:41     00:10     17:10     01:27     07:38    -00:05    -04:16    -00:04    -00:34     03:48     01:01     00:12    -00:11    -00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     02:04     01:49     02:12     03:34     05:25     05:31     02:23     06:23     01:56     02:02     04:31     03:28     04:36     00:33     00:37   00:47:58

V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maris Penkulis            00:48:40 17:12:42   01:06  1  03:29  1  05:26  1  08:09  2  11:57  1  17:42  1  21:52  1  24:13  1  33:13  1  34:47  1  36:49  1  40:13  1  43:28  1  47:21  1  47:56  1  48:40  1 00:48:40
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:06  1  02:23  2  01:57  2  02:43  2  03:48  1  05:45  1  04:10  1  02:21  1  09:00  2  01:34  1  02:02  1  03:24  1  03:15  3  03:53  1  00:35  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arturs Brikmanis          00:57:54 16:41:23   01:22  2  03:43  2  05:37  2  08:04  1  13:45  2  19:38  2  24:06  2  28:09  2  35:02  2  37:10  2  41:08  2  45:47  2  49:27  2  56:21  2  57:14  2  57:54  2 00:57:54
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:22  2  02:21  1  01:54  1  02:27  1  05:41  2  05:53  2  04:28  2  04:03  4  06:53  1  02:08  2  03:58  4  04:39  3  03:40  4  06:54  3  00:53  3  00:40  1
                                                  00:16    -00:02    -00:03    -00:16     01:53     00:08     00:18     01:42    -02:07     00:34     01:56     01:15     00:25     03:01     00:18    -00:04   
 3. Maris Otankis             01:06:04 17:39:15   01:47  3  06:22  4  08:26  4  13:21  4  19:56  3  28:11  3  33:14  3  36:37  3  46:31  3  48:47  3  51:15  3  55:49  3  58:57  3  64:07  3  64:55  3  66:04  3 01:06:04
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            01:47  3  04:35  4  02:04  3  04:55  4  06:35  3  08:15  3  05:03  3  03:23  2  09:54  3  02:16  3  02:28  2  04:34  2  03:08  2  05:10  2  00:48  2  01:09  4
                                                  00:41     02:12     00:07     02:12     02:47     02:30     00:53     01:02     00:54     00:42     00:26     01:10    -00:07     01:17     00:13     00:25   
 4. Alvils Svilis             01:40:46 16:27:40   02:16  4  05:37  3  08:21  3  11:24  3  28:02  4  37:00  4  47:25  4  50:48  4  65:28  4  71:12  4  75:00  4  86:32  4  89:20  4  98:45  4  99:51  4 100:46  4 01:40:46
       0 Liepaja                   V50            02:16  4  03:21  3  02:44  4  03:03  3  16:38  4  08:58  4  10:25  4  03:23  2  14:40  4  05:44  4  03:48  3  11:32  4  02:48  1  09:25  4  01:06  4  00:55  3
                                                  01:10     00:58     00:47     00:20     12:50     03:13     06:15     01:02     05:40     04:10     01:46     08:08    -00:27     05:32     00:31     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     02:21     01:54     02:27     03:48     05:45     04:10     02:21     06:53     01:34     02:02     03:24     02:48     03:53     00:35     00:40   00:45:41

V Distance (4): 19 KP 6.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 48)  18.( 47)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Berzins            00:44:13 17:48:04   00:39  1  01:07  1  01:55  1  03:14  2  05:05  2  07:31  1  10:48  1  15:38  1  19:44  1  22:58  1  24:45  1  32:42  1  33:51  1  35:08  1  37:29  1  39:44  1  42:04  1  43:14  1  43:41  1  44:13  1 00:44:13
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:39  1  00:28  1  00:48  2  01:19  2  01:51  3  02:26  1  03:17  2  04:50  1  04:06  2  03:14  5  01:47  2  07:57  8  01:09  2  01:17  3  02:21  1  02:15  5  02:20  1  01:10  3  00:27  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Spruds             00:46:23 16:54:14   00:40  2  01:09  2  01:56  2  03:04  1  04:42  1  11:47  7  14:30  4  19:27  4  23:25  4  26:24  4  28:02  4  33:29  3  34:52  4  35:57  3  39:28  4  41:18  2  43:42  2  45:28  2  45:52  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:40  2  00:29  2  00:47  1  01:08  1  01:38  1  07:05 11  02:43  1  04:57  2  03:58  1  02:59  3  01:38  1  05:27  1  01:23  4  01:05  1  03:31 10  01:50  1  02:24  2  01:46  8  00:24  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:11    -00:13     04:39    -00:34     00:07    -00:08    -00:15    -00:09    -02:30     00:14    -00:12     01:10    -00:25     00:04     00:36    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Janis Bethers             00:46:38 18:22:30   00:50  6  01:23  3  02:19  3  03:46  3  05:37  3  08:28  3  12:06  2  17:42  2  22:09  2  24:58  2  26:57  2  33:02  2  34:43  2  36:01  4  39:10  3  41:18  2  44:20  3  45:35  3  46:03  3  46:38  3 00:46:38
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:50  6  00:33  4  00:56  3  01:27  4  01:51  3  02:51  3  03:38  6  05:36  4  04:27  4  02:49  1  01:59  5  06:05  2  01:41  9  01:18  4  03:09  6  02:08  3  03:02  6  01:15  4  00:28  4  00:35  5
                                                  00:11     00:05     00:08     00:08     00:00     00:25     00:21     00:46     00:21    -00:25     00:12    -01:52     00:32     00:01     00:48    -00:07     00:42     00:05     00:01     00:03   
 4. Janis Silins              00:48:44 17:55:32   00:47  3  01:24  4  02:30  4  03:56  4  05:41  4  08:24  2  12:48  3  18:03  3  22:17  3  25:10  3  27:09  3  33:40  4  34:43  2  35:51  2  38:50  2  42:27  4  46:18  4  47:44  4  48:13  4  48:44  4 00:48:44
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:47  3  00:37  5  01:06  7  01:26  3  01:45  2  02:43  2  04:24  9  05:15  3  04:14  3  02:53  2  01:59  5  06:31  5  01:03  1  01:08  2  02:59  3  03:37 11  03:51  8  01:26  7  00:29  6  00:31  1
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:18     00:07    -00:06     00:17     01:07     00:25     00:08    -00:21     00:12    -01:26    -00:06    -00:09     00:38     01:22     01:31     00:16     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Kristaps Ansons           00:52:05 17:16:25   00:58  8  01:42  8  02:46  7  04:33  6  06:38  5  11:29  5  14:52  5  22:55  6  27:23  6  30:25  6  32:14  5  38:22  5  39:48  5  41:19  5  44:29  5  46:50  5  49:45  5  50:49  5  51:27  5  52:05  5 00:52:05
       0 Alsunga                   V              00:58  8  00:44  9  01:04  6  01:47  8  02:05  7  04:51  9  03:23  5  08:03  7  04:28  5  03:02  4  01:49  3  06:08  3  01:26  5  01:31  7  03:10  7  02:21  7  02:55  4  01:04  2  00:38  9  00:38  8
                                                  00:19     00:16     00:16     00:28     00:14     02:25     00:06     03:13     00:22    -00:12     00:02    -01:49     00:17     00:14     00:49     00:06     00:35    -00:06     00:11     00:06   
 6. Arturs Keris              00:53:13 16:37:07   01:22 10  02:03  9  04:09 11  05:41 11  08:19 11  12:04  9  15:23  7  21:54  5  26:56  5  30:15  5  32:16  6  39:22  6  40:57  6  42:20  6  45:38  6  47:51  6  50:49  6  52:11  6  52:39  6  53:13  6 00:53:13
       0 TOK Taka                  V              01:22 10  00:41  7  02:06 11  01:32  5  02:38  9  03:45  4  03:19  3  06:31  5  05:02  7  03:19  6  02:01  7  07:06  6  01:35  8  01:23  5  03:18  9  02:13  4  02:58  5  01:22  6  00:28  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:43     00:13     01:18     00:13     00:47     01:19     00:02     01:41     00:56     00:05     00:14    -00:51     00:26     00:06     00:57    -00:02     00:38     00:12     00:01     00:02   
 7. Peteris Purmalis          00:57:36 17:21:28   00:47  3  01:35  6  02:38  5  04:22  5  07:37  8  11:44  6  15:03  6  24:21  7  29:03  7  32:30  7  34:35  7  42:36  7  43:57  7  45:59  7  48:54  7  51:12  7  55:18  7  56:19  7  56:57  7  57:36  7 00:57:36
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:47  3  00:48 11  01:03  5  01:44  6  03:15 11  04:07  5  03:19  3  09:18  8  04:42  6  03:27  8  02:05  8  08:01  9  01:21  3  02:02 10  02:55  2  02:18  6  04:06 10  01:01  1  00:38  9  00:39  9
                                                  00:08     00:20     00:15     00:25     01:24     01:41     00:02     04:28     00:36     00:13     00:18     00:04     00:12     00:45     00:34     00:03     01:46    -00:09     00:11     00:07   
 8. Mareks Strauss            00:59:19 17:09:31   00:57  7  01:39  7  03:32 10  05:16  9  07:37  8  11:51  8  16:09  8  28:08  9  33:47  9  37:25  9  39:16  9  45:30  9  46:56  9  48:21  8  51:31  8  53:55  8  56:46  8  58:03  8  58:36  8  59:19  8 00:59:19
       0 Motokurzeme               V              00:57  7  00:42  8  01:53 10  01:44  6  02:21  8  04:14  8  04:18  8  11:59 11  05:39 10  03:38  9  01:51  4  06:14  4  01:26  5  01:25  6  03:10  7  02:24  8  02:51  3  01:17  5  00:33  7  00:43 11
                                                  00:18     00:14     01:05     00:25     00:30     01:48     01:01     07:09     01:33     00:24     00:04    -01:43     00:17     00:08     00:49     00:09     00:31     00:07     00:06     00:11   
 9. Davis Silins              01:03:34 16:34:25   00:48  5  01:26  5  02:40  6  04:47  7  06:51  6  10:58  4  16:41  9  24:29  8  29:34  8  33:00  8  35:14  8  43:46  8  46:11  8  49:48  9  52:50  9  56:28  9  60:24  9  62:31  9  62:58  9  63:34  9 01:03:34
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:48  5  00:38  6  01:14  9  02:07 10  02:04  6  04:07  5  05:43 11  07:48  6  05:05  8  03:26  7  02:14  9  08:32 11  02:25 11  03:37 12  03:02  4  03:38 12  03:56  9  02:07 10  00:27  2  00:36  6
                                                  00:09     00:10     00:26     00:48     00:13     01:41     02:26     02:58     00:59     00:12     00:27     00:35     01:16     02:20     00:41     01:23     01:36     00:57     00:00     00:04   
10. Artis Galins              01:06:28 16:56:15   01:47 11  02:19 11  03:20  9  05:32 10  07:29  7  16:34 11  20:21 11  31:50 11  37:06 11  41:06 10  43:52 10  51:28 10  53:00 10  54:47 10  57:51 10  59:53 10  63:06 10  65:10 10  65:52 10  66:28 10 01:06:28
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:47 11  00:32  3  01:01  4  02:12 11  01:57  5  09:05 12  03:47  7  11:29 10  05:16  9  04:00 10  02:46 10  07:36  7  01:32  7  01:47  9  03:04  5  02:02  2  03:13  7  02:04  9  00:42 11  00:36  6
                                                  01:08     00:04     00:13     00:53     00:06     06:39     00:30     06:39     01:10     00:46     00:59    -00:21     00:23     00:30     00:43    -00:13     00:53     00:54     00:15     00:04   
11. Gatis Otankis             01:14:55 16:26:12   01:11  9  02:07 10  03:15  8  05:12  8  08:08 10  12:19 10  17:37 10  28:53 10  36:49 10  44:33 11  47:32 11  55:41 11  57:40 11  59:20 11  63:12 11  66:45 11  71:22 11  73:37 11  74:13 11  74:55 11 01:14:55
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:11  9  00:56 12  01:08  8  01:57  9  02:56 10  04:11  7  05:18 10  11:16  9  07:56 12  07:44 12  02:59 11  08:09 10  01:59 10  01:40  8  03:52 11  03:33 10  04:37 12  02:15 11  00:36  8  00:42 10
                                                  00:32     00:28     00:20     00:38     01:05     01:45     02:01     06:26     03:50     04:30     01:12     00:12     00:50     00:23     01:31     01:18     02:17     01:05     00:09     00:10   
12. Arturs Illarionovs        01:40:49 17:52:27   02:20 12  03:05 12  05:38 12  15:35 12  19:26 12  24:28 12  32:46 12  48:05 12  54:55 12  60:51 12  64:06 12  74:20 12  77:17 12  79:20 12  86:23 12  89:52 12  94:10 12  98:03 12  99:34 12 100:49 12 01:40:49
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:20 12  00:45 10  02:33 12  09:57 12  03:51 12  05:02 10  08:18 12  15:19 12  06:50 11  05:56 11  03:15 12  10:14 12  02:57 12  02:03 11  07:03 12  03:29  9  04:18 11  03:53 12  01:31 12  01:15 12
                                                  01:41     00:17     01:45     08:38     02:00     02:36     05:01     10:29     02:44     02:42     01:28     02:17     01:48     00:46     04:42     01:14     01:58     02:43     01:04     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     00:28     00:47     01:08     01:38     02:26     02:43     04:50     03:58     02:49     01:38     05:27     01:03     01:05     02:21     01:50     02:20     01:01     00:24     00:31   00:39:06

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eliza Zgirska             00:11:39 17:49:57   02:39  1  04:35  1  05:48  1  09:32  1  10:43  1  11:39  1 00:11:39
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:39  1  01:56  1  01:13  1  03:44  1  01:11  2  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Smilgaine          00:14:26 17:42:26   03:00  2  05:57  2  07:31  2  11:56  2  13:03  2  14:26  2 00:14:26
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            03:00  2  02:57  2  01:34  2  04:25  2  01:07  1  01:23  2
                                                  00:21     01:01     00:21     00:41    -00:04     00:27   
 3. Darta Otanke              00:25:05 18:10:02   04:42  3  07:59  3  10:39  3  17:47  3  22:20  3  25:05  3 00:25:05
       0 Liepaja                   S10            04:42  3  03:17  3  02:40  3  07:08  3  04:33  4  02:45  3
                                                  02:03     01:21     01:27     03:24     03:22     01:49   
 4. Iva Otanke                00:25:35 18:09:59   04:51  4  08:19  4  11:00  4  18:31  4  22:28  4  25:35  4 00:25:35
       0 Liepaja                   S10            04:51  4  03:28  4  02:41  4  07:31  4  03:57  3  03:07  4
                                                  02:12     01:32     01:28     03:47     02:46     02:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     01:56     01:13     03:44     01:07     00:56   00:11:35

V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jekabs Teteris            00:22:25 18:20:30   04:09  1  07:05  1  09:08  1  15:51  1  16:53  1  22:25  1 00:22:25
       0 Pavilosta                 V10            04:09  1  02:56  2  02:03  1  06:43  1  01:02  1  05:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Haris Teteris             00:23:01 18:20:26   04:39  3  07:16  2  09:47  2  17:12  2  19:25  2  23:01  2 00:23:01
       0 Pavilosta                 V10            04:39  3  02:37  1  02:31  2  07:25  2  02:13  2  03:36  2
                                                  00:30    -00:19     00:28     00:42     01:11    -01:56   
 3. Oskars Berzins            00:24:37 18:46:56   04:32  2  07:34  3  10:23  3  19:28  3  22:38  3  24:37  3 00:24:37
       0 Liepaja                   V10            04:32  2  03:02  3  02:49  3  09:05  3  03:10  3  01:59  1
                                                  00:23     00:06     00:46     02:22     02:08    -03:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:09     02:37     02:03     06:43     01:02     01:59   00:18:33

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 8 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Bruna                00:54:38 16:50:09   03:34  1  06:23  1  11:16  1  24:50  1  33:03  1  41:17  1  51:00  1  52:43  1  54:38  1 00:54:38
       0 Kazd a.k.                 S13            03:34  1  02:49  1  04:53  1  13:34  1  08:13  1  08:14  1  09:43  1  01:43  1  01:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:34     02:49     04:53     13:34     08:13     08:14     09:43     01:43     01:55   00:54:38

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:37:32 17:17:14   01:16  1  07:55  1  11:29  1  15:46  1  17:55  1  20:39  1  22:57  1  25:41  1  27:30  1  31:32  1  35:00  1  36:39  1  37:32  1 00:37:32
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:16  1  06:39  4  03:34  2  04:17  5  02:09  1  02:44 10  02:18  2  02:44  3  01:49  2  04:02  1  03:28  8  01:39  4  00:53  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Meistere            00:49:16 16:35:48   02:39  6  09:37  5  17:18  6  20:58  5  28:27  5  30:16  4  33:09  3  36:11  2  38:41  2  43:17  2  46:13  2  48:21  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:39  6  06:58  6  07:41 12  03:40  2  07:29  8  01:49  3  02:53  6  03:02  5  02:30  8  04:36  3  02:56  5  02:08  6  00:55  9
                                                  01:23     00:19     04:07    -00:37     05:20    -00:55     00:35     00:18     00:41     00:34    -00:32     00:29     00:02   
 3. Toms Jaunzemis            00:56:58 16:57:37   02:42  8  19:28 10  24:53 10  29:02 10  38:54 11  40:43 10  42:45  6  45:26  5  47:11  5  52:06  5  54:53  3  56:18  3  56:58  3 00:56:58
       0 Grobina                   V15            02:42  8  16:46 11  05:25  6  04:09  4  09:52 11  01:49  3  02:02  1  02:41  2  01:45  1  04:55  4  02:47  4  01:25  2  00:40  1
                                                  01:26     10:07     01:51    -00:08     07:43    -00:55    -00:16    -00:03    -00:04     00:53    -00:41    -00:14    -00:13   
 4. Daina Jaunzeme            00:58:45 17:01:14   05:46 12  15:44  9  21:47  9  28:09  9  35:21  7  37:08  6  39:33  5  42:40  4  45:03  4  50:13  3  55:34  5  57:47  4  58:45  4 00:58:45
       0 Grobina                   SB             05:46 12  09:58 10  06:03 10  06:22 11  07:12  6  01:47  1  02:25  3  03:07  6  02:23  6  05:10  7  05:21 12  02:13  7  00:58 10
                                                  04:30     03:19     02:29     02:05     05:03    -00:57     00:07     00:23     00:34     01:08     01:53     00:34     00:05   
 5. Dace Freidenfelde         00:58:47 17:46:29   01:27  3  10:07  6  15:37  5  21:25  6  31:22  6  33:23  5  36:18  4  39:44  3  42:18  3  50:48  4  55:26  4  58:03  5  58:47  5 00:58:47
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:27  3  08:40  9  05:30  7  05:48 10  09:57 12  02:01  7  02:55  7  03:26  9  02:34  9  08:30 12  04:38 11  02:37  8  00:44  2
                                                  00:11     02:01     01:56     01:31     07:48    -00:43     00:37     00:42     00:45     04:28     01:10     00:58    -00:09   
 6. Anna Rokjane              01:00:48 16:32:03   04:50  9  22:31 11  30:42 12  36:28 12  38:39 10  40:27  9  43:12  9  46:45  7  48:57  7  55:12  8  58:19  7  60:01  7  60:48  6 01:00:48
       0 Nica                      SB             04:50  9  17:41 12  08:11 13  05:46  9  02:11  2  01:48  2  02:45  4  03:33 10  02:12  5  06:15 10  03:07  7  01:42  5  00:47  6
                                                  03:34     11:02     04:37     01:29     00:02    -00:56     00:27     00:49     00:23     02:13    -00:21     00:03    -00:06   
 7. Mara Plaude               01:01:29 16:21:42   02:17  5  23:57 12  28:35 11  33:54 11  36:43  9  38:56  7  42:49  7  46:07  6  48:32  6  54:12  7  56:49  6  59:48  6  61:29  7 01:01:29
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            02:17  5  21:40 13  04:38  5  05:19  7  02:49  4  02:13  8  03:53  9  03:18  7  02:25  7  05:40  8  02:37  3  02:59 10  01:41 11
                                                  01:01     15:01     01:04     01:02     00:40    -00:31     01:35     00:34     00:36     01:38    -00:51     01:20     00:48   
 8. Elina Tetere              01:04:08 17:30:23   02:40  7  08:20  4  12:19  2  19:12  4  26:30  4  29:11  3  44:09 10  46:56  8  49:55  8  54:06  6  61:48  8  63:24  8  64:08  8 01:04:08
       0 Pavilosta                 SB             02:40  7  05:40  2  03:59  3  06:53 12  07:18  7  02:41  9  14:58 14  02:47  4  02:59 10  04:11  2  07:42 14  01:36  3  00:44  2
                                                  01:24    -00:59     00:25     02:36     05:09    -00:03     12:40     00:03     01:10     00:09     04:14    -00:03    -00:09   
 9. Una Bethere               01:05:35 16:34:03   04:52 10  12:13  7  18:33  7  23:43  7  39:16 12  41:08 11  45:15 11  48:35 10  50:40  9  55:49  9  62:00  9  64:41  9  65:35  9 01:05:35
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             04:52 10  07:21  7  06:20 11  05:10  6  15:33 13  01:52  5  04:07 10  03:20  8  02:05  4  05:09  6  06:11 13  02:41  9  00:54  8
                                                  03:36     00:42     02:46     00:53     13:24    -00:52     01:49     00:36     00:16     01:07     02:43     01:02     00:01   
10. Janis Bruns               01:07:40 16:33:03   04:56 11  13:30  8  19:19  8  27:08  8  36:12  8  39:18  8  42:57  8  47:38  9  51:19 10  58:43 10  62:48 10  65:57 10  67:40 10 01:07:40
       0 Kazd. a.k.                V15            04:56 11  08:34  8  05:49  9  07:49 13  09:04 10  03:06 11  03:39  8  04:41 13  03:41 11  07:24 11  04:05 10  03:09 12  01:43 12
                                                  03:40     01:55     02:15     03:32     06:55     00:22     01:21     01:57     01:52     03:22     00:37     01:30     00:50   
11. Rinalds Kudis             01:10:51 17:44:04   02:01  4  07:56  2  12:32  3  17:59  3  20:10  2  22:06  2  24:52  2  60:39 12  62:34 12  67:35 12  69:00 12  70:06 11  70:51 11 01:10:51
       0 DR Krasts                 V15            02:01  4  05:55  3  04:36  4  05:27  8  02:11  2  01:56  6  02:46  5  35:47 14  01:55  3  05:01  5  01:25  1  01:06  1  00:45  4
                                                  00:45    -00:44     01:02     01:10     00:02    -00:48     00:28     33:03     00:06     00:59    -02:03    -00:33    -00:08   
12. Olga Starpina-Otanke      01:11:25 17:53:26   01:22  2  08:14  3  13:54  4  17:52  2  20:55  3  43:38 12  50:34 12  54:28 11  58:33 11  64:40 11  67:39 11  70:40 12  71:25 12 01:11:25
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:22  2  06:52  5  05:40  8  03:58  3  03:03  5  22:43 13  06:56 13  03:54 11  04:05 12  06:07  9  02:59  6  03:01 11  00:45  4
                                                  00:06     00:13     02:06    -00:19     00:54     19:59     04:38     01:10     02:16     02:05    -00:29     01:22    -00:08   
    Laura Ditke               DQ       17:41:38                                                                                                                                    DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB                                 02:20  1  02:31  1  07:37  9  06:29 12  06:21 12  02:30  1  15:48 14  18:44 14  02:32  2  05:38 14  07:23 13
                                                                     -01:14    -01:46     05:28     03:45     04:03    -00:14     13:59     14:42    -00:56     03:59     06:30   
    Liene Freimane            DQ       17:39:37                                                                                                                                    DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB                                                                         05:41 11  04:35 12  04:16 13  14:12 13  04:02  9  03:18 13          
                                                                                                              03:23     01:51     02:27     10:10     00:34     01:39             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     03:36     02:20     02:31     02:09     01:47     02:02     02:30     01:45     04:02     01:25     01:06     00:40   00:27:09

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maris Penkulis            00:48:40 17:12:42   01:06  3  03:29  5  05:26  4  08:09  5  11:57  2  17:42  1  21:52  1  24:13  1  33:13  2  34:47  2  36:49  2  40:13  1  43:28  1  47:21  1  47:56  1  48:40  1 00:48:40
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:06  3  02:23  6  01:57  5  02:43  8  03:48  2  05:45  3  04:10  3  02:21  1  09:00  5  01:34  2  02:02  2  03:24  1  03:15  4  03:53  1  00:35  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Eglija              00:51:39 17:09:32   01:24  7  03:08  1  04:43  1  07:25  2  15:09  5  20:18  5  24:24  5  26:58  4  36:26  4  37:55  4  39:39  3  43:27  3  46:23  3  50:26  2  50:56  2  51:39  2 00:51:39
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:24  7  01:44  1  01:35  1  02:42  7  07:44  8  05:09  1  04:06  2  02:34  3  09:28  6  01:29  1  01:44  1  03:48  3  02:56  2  04:03  2  00:30  1  00:43  4
                                                  00:18    -00:39    -00:22    -00:01     03:56    -00:36    -00:04     00:13     00:28    -00:05    -00:18     00:24    -00:19     00:10    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Liga Virbule              00:52:03 16:37:52   01:10  4  03:08  1  04:58  2  07:38  3  13:39  3  19:54  4  23:28  2  26:08  2  32:32  1  34:08  1  36:31  1  40:18  2  46:11  2  50:40  3  51:17  3  52:03  3 00:52:03
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:10  4  01:58  2  01:50  3  02:40  6  06:01  4  06:15  5  03:34  1  02:40  4  06:24  2  01:36  3  02:23  5  03:47  2  05:53 10  04:29  3  00:37  4  00:46  6
                                                  00:04    -00:25    -00:07    -00:03     02:13     00:30    -00:36     00:19    -02:36     00:02     00:21     00:23     02:38     00:36     00:02     00:02   
 4. Armands Kudis             00:57:47 17:27:16   01:19  5  03:23  4  05:12  3  07:24  1  10:58  1  18:08  2  23:39  3  26:38  3  38:06  5  40:06  5  42:42  5  47:37  5  51:19  5  55:55  4  56:54  4  57:47  4 00:57:47
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:19  5  02:04  3  01:49  2  02:12  1  03:34  1  07:10  7  05:31  6  02:59  8  11:28  9  02:00  5  02:36  9  04:55  9  03:42  7  04:36  4  00:59 10  00:53  8
                                                  00:13    -00:19    -00:08    -00:31    -00:14     01:25     01:21     00:38     02:28     00:26     00:34     01:31     00:27     00:43     00:24     00:09   
 5. Arturs Brikmanis          00:57:54 16:41:23   01:22  6  03:43  6  05:37  5  08:04  4  13:45  4  19:38  3  24:06  4  28:09  5  35:02  3  37:10  3  41:08  4  45:47  4  49:27  4  56:21  5  57:14  5  57:54  5 00:57:54
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:22  6  02:21  5  01:54  4  02:27  4  05:41  3  05:53  4  04:28  4  04:03 11  06:53  3  02:08  6  03:58 12  04:39  8  03:40  6  06:54  8  00:53  9  00:40  3
                                                  00:16    -00:02    -00:03    -00:16     01:53     00:08     00:18     01:42    -02:07     00:34     01:56     01:15     00:25     03:01     00:18    -00:04   
 6. Maris Otankis             01:06:04 17:39:15   01:47  9  06:22 12  08:26 10  13:21 10  19:56  8  28:11  8  33:14  8  36:37  8  46:31  8  48:47  8  51:15  8  55:49  8  58:57  6  64:07  6  64:55  6  66:04  6 01:06:04
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            01:47  9  04:35 12  02:04  6  04:55 12  06:35  5  08:15  9  05:03  5  03:23  9  09:54  7  02:16  8  02:28  6  04:34  6  03:08  3  05:10  6  00:48  5  01:09 11
                                                  00:41     02:12     00:07     02:12     02:47     02:30     00:53     01:02     00:54     00:42     00:26     01:10    -00:07     01:17     00:13     00:25   
 7. Skaidrite Otanke          01:08:16 17:39:46   01:25  8  04:28  7  06:36  6  10:53  7  17:51  6  25:19  7  30:57  6  33:43  6  45:22  6  47:45  6  50:17  6  54:41  6  60:47  8  66:31  7  67:23  7  68:16  7 01:08:16
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:25  8  03:03  7  02:08  7  04:17 11  06:58  6  07:28  8  05:38  7  02:46  6  11:39 11  02:23  9  02:32  7  04:24  4  06:06 11  05:44  7  00:52  8  00:53  8
                                                  00:19     00:40     00:11     01:34     03:10     01:43     01:28     00:25     02:39     00:49     00:30     01:00     02:51     01:51     00:17     00:09   
 8. Kristaps Freidenfelds     01:12:44 17:39:28   02:47 12  05:53 11  08:21  8  10:57  8  18:31  7  25:16  6  31:24  7  34:06  7  45:42  7  47:57  7  50:31  7  55:09  7  60:35  7  71:21  8  71:54  8  72:44  8 01:12:44
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:47 12  03:06  8  02:28  8  02:36  5  07:34  7  06:45  6  06:08  8  02:42  5  11:36 10  02:15  7  02:34  8  04:38  7  05:26  9  10:46 12  00:33  2  00:50  7
                                                  01:41     00:43     00:31    -00:07     03:46     01:00     01:58     00:21     02:36     00:41     00:32     01:14     02:11     06:53    -00:02     00:06   
 9. Rolands Grinblats         01:25:02 17:55:35   00:54  1  04:28  7  12:40 12  14:58 12  34:18 12  39:43 11  52:00 11  54:23 10  60:46  9  63:36  9  65:54  9  70:25  9  73:53  9  83:36  9  84:25  9  85:02  9 01:25:02
       0 Pavilosta                 VB             00:54  1  03:34 10  08:12 12  02:18  2  19:20 11  05:25  2  12:17 11  02:23  2  06:23  1  02:50 10  02:18  4  04:31  5  03:28  5  09:43 11  00:49  7  00:37  1
                                                 -00:12     01:11     06:15    -00:25     15:32    -00:20     08:07     00:02    -02:37     01:16     00:16     01:07     00:13     05:50     00:14    -00:07   
10. Martins Zgirskis          01:26:20 18:04:50   00:57  2  03:15  3  07:45  7  10:07  6  30:51 10  39:28 10  52:37 12  55:31 12  62:43 10  64:39 10  66:41 10  75:24 10  80:07 10  84:55 10  85:43 10  86:20 10 01:26:20
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:57  2  02:18  4  04:30 11  02:22  3  20:44 12  08:37 10  13:09 12  02:54  7  07:12  4  01:56  4  02:02  2  08:43 10  04:43  8  04:48  5  00:48  5  00:37  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:05     02:33    -00:21     16:56     02:52     08:59     00:33    -01:48     00:22     00:00     05:19     01:28     00:55     00:13    -00:07   
11. Alvils Svilis             01:40:46 16:27:40   02:16 11  05:37  9  08:21  8  11:24  9  28:02  9  37:00  9  47:25  9  50:48  9  65:28 11  71:12 12  75:00 12  86:32 12  89:20 11  98:45 12  99:51 12 100:46 11 01:40:46
       0 Liepaja                   V50            02:16 11  03:21  9  02:44  9  03:03  9  16:38  9  08:58 11  10:25 10  03:23  9  14:40 12  05:44 12  03:48 11  11:32 12  02:48  1  09:25 10  01:06 12  00:55 10
                                                  01:10     00:58     00:47     00:20     12:50     03:13     06:15     01:02     05:40     04:10     01:46     08:08    -00:27     05:32     00:31     00:11   
12. Zita Grante               01:40:58 16:42:02   01:54 10  05:43 10  10:01 11  13:50 11  33:06 11  42:53 12  49:40 10  55:08 11  65:47 12  68:56 11  72:37 11  81:32 11  91:33 12  98:36 11  99:39 11 100:58 12 01:40:58
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:54 10  03:49 11  04:18 10  03:49 10  19:16 10  09:47 12  06:47  9  05:28 12  10:39  8  03:09 11  03:41 10  08:55 11  10:01 12  07:03  9  01:03 11  01:19 12
                                                  00:48     01:26     02:21     01:06     15:28     04:02     02:37     03:07     01:39     01:35     01:39     05:31     06:46     03:10     00:28     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     01:44     01:35     02:12     03:34     05:09     03:34     02:21     06:23     01:29     01:44     03:24     02:48     03:53     00:30     00:37   00:41:51

#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 6.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 48)  18.( 47)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Berzins            00:44:13 17:48:04   00:39  1  01:07  1  01:55  1  03:14  2  05:05  2  07:31  1  10:48  1  15:38  1  19:44  1  22:58  1  24:45  1  32:42  1  33:51  1  35:08  1  37:29  1  39:44  1  42:04  1  43:14  1  43:41  1  44:13  1 00:44:13
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:39  1  00:28  1  00:48  2  01:19  2  01:51  3  02:26  1  03:17  2  04:50  1  04:06  2  03:14  5  01:47  2  07:57  8  01:09  2  01:17  3  02:21  1  02:15  5  02:20  1  01:10  3  00:27  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Spruds             00:46:23 16:54:14   00:40  2  01:09  2  01:56  2  03:04  1  04:42  1  11:47  7  14:30  4  19:27  4  23:25  4  26:24  4  28:02  4  33:29  3  34:52  4  35:57  3  39:28  4  41:18  2  43:42  2  45:28  2  45:52  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:40  2  00:29  2  00:47  1  01:08  1  01:38  1  07:05 11  02:43  1  04:57  2  03:58  1  02:59  3  01:38  1  05:27  1  01:23  4  01:05  1  03:31 10  01:50  1  02:24  2  01:46  8  00:24  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:11    -00:13     04:39    -00:34     00:07    -00:08    -00:15    -00:09    -02:30     00:14    -00:12     01:10    -00:25     00:04     00:36    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Janis Bethers             00:46:38 18:22:30   00:50  6  01:23  3  02:19  3  03:46  3  05:37  3  08:28  3  12:06  2  17:42  2  22:09  2  24:58  2  26:57  2  33:02  2  34:43  2  36:01  4  39:10  3  41:18  2  44:20  3  45:35  3  46:03  3  46:38  3 00:46:38
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:50  6  00:33  4  00:56  3  01:27  4  01:51  3  02:51  3  03:38  6  05:36  4  04:27  4  02:49  1  01:59  5  06:05  2  01:41  9  01:18  4  03:09  6  02:08  3  03:02  6  01:15  4  00:28  4  00:35  5
                                                  00:11     00:05     00:08     00:08     00:00     00:25     00:21     00:46     00:21    -00:25     00:12    -01:52     00:32     00:01     00:48    -00:07     00:42     00:05     00:01     00:03   
 4. Janis Silins              00:48:44 17:55:32   00:47  3  01:24  4  02:30  4  03:56  4  05:41  4  08:24  2  12:48  3  18:03  3  22:17  3  25:10  3  27:09  3  33:40  4  34:43  2  35:51  2  38:50  2  42:27  4  46:18  4  47:44  4  48:13  4  48:44  4 00:48:44
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:47  3  00:37  5  01:06  7  01:26  3  01:45  2  02:43  2  04:24  9  05:15  3  04:14  3  02:53  2  01:59  5  06:31  5  01:03  1  01:08  2  02:59  3  03:37 11  03:51  8  01:26  7  00:29  6  00:31  1
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:18     00:07    -00:06     00:17     01:07     00:25     00:08    -00:21     00:12    -01:26    -00:06    -00:09     00:38     01:22     01:31     00:16     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Kristaps Ansons           00:52:05 17:16:25   00:58  8  01:42  8  02:46  7  04:33  6  06:38  5  11:29  5  14:52  5  22:55  6  27:23  6  30:25  6  32:14  5  38:22  5  39:48  5  41:19  5  44:29  5  46:50  5  49:45  5  50:49  5  51:27  5  52:05  5 00:52:05
       0 Alsunga                   V              00:58  8  00:44  9  01:04  6  01:47  8  02:05  7  04:51  9  03:23  5  08:03  7  04:28  5  03:02  4  01:49  3  06:08  3  01:26  5  01:31  7  03:10  7  02:21  7  02:55  4  01:04  2  00:38  9  00:38  8
                                                  00:19     00:16     00:16     00:28     00:14     02:25     00:06     03:13     00:22    -00:12     00:02    -01:49     00:17     00:14     00:49     00:06     00:35    -00:06     00:11     00:06   
 6. Arturs Keris              00:53:13 16:37:07   01:22 10  02:03  9  04:09 11  05:41 11  08:19 11  12:04  9  15:23  7  21:54  5  26:56  5  30:15  5  32:16  6  39:22  6  40:57  6  42:20  6  45:38  6  47:51  6  50:49  6  52:11  6  52:39  6  53:13  6 00:53:13
       0 TOK Taka                  V              01:22 10  00:41  7  02:06 11  01:32  5  02:38  9  03:45  4  03:19  3  06:31  5  05:02  7  03:19  6  02:01  7  07:06  6  01:35  8  01:23  5  03:18  9  02:13  4  02:58  5  01:22  6  00:28  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:43     00:13     01:18     00:13     00:47     01:19     00:02     01:41     00:56     00:05     00:14    -00:51     00:26     00:06     00:57    -00:02     00:38     00:12     00:01     00:02   
 7. Peteris Purmalis          00:57:36 17:21:28   00:47  3  01:35  6  02:38  5  04:22  5  07:37  8  11:44  6  15:03  6  24:21  7  29:03  7  32:30  7  34:35  7  42:36  7  43:57  7  45:59  7  48:54  7  51:12  7  55:18  7  56:19  7  56:57  7  57:36  7 00:57:36
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:47  3  00:48 11  01:03  5  01:44  6  03:15 11  04:07  5  03:19  3  09:18  8  04:42  6  03:27  8  02:05  8  08:01  9  01:21  3  02:02 10  02:55  2  02:18  6  04:06 10  01:01  1  00:38  9  00:39  9
                                                  00:08     00:20     00:15     00:25     01:24     01:41     00:02     04:28     00:36     00:13     00:18     00:04     00:12     00:45     00:34     00:03     01:46    -00:09     00:11     00:07   
 8. Mareks Strauss            00:59:19 17:09:31   00:57  7  01:39  7  03:32 10  05:16  9  07:37  8  11:51  8  16:09  8  28:08  9  33:47  9  37:25  9  39:16  9  45:30  9  46:56  9  48:21  8  51:31  8  53:55  8  56:46  8  58:03  8  58:36  8  59:19  8 00:59:19
       0 Motokurzeme               V              00:57  7  00:42  8  01:53 10  01:44  6  02:21  8  04:14  8  04:18  8  11:59 11  05:39 10  03:38  9  01:51  4  06:14  4  01:26  5  01:25  6  03:10  7  02:24  8  02:51  3  01:17  5  00:33  7  00:43 11
                                                  00:18     00:14     01:05     00:25     00:30     01:48     01:01     07:09     01:33     00:24     00:04    -01:43     00:17     00:08     00:49     00:09     00:31     00:07     00:06     00:11   
 9. Davis Silins              01:03:34 16:34:25   00:48  5  01:26  5  02:40  6  04:47  7  06:51  6  10:58  4  16:41  9  24:29  8  29:34  8  33:00  8  35:14  8  43:46  8  46:11  8  49:48  9  52:50  9  56:28  9  60:24  9  62:31  9  62:58  9  63:34  9 01:03:34
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:48  5  00:38  6  01:14  9  02:07 10  02:04  6  04:07  5  05:43 11  07:48  6  05:05  8  03:26  7  02:14  9  08:32 11  02:25 11  03:37 12  03:02  4  03:38 12  03:56  9  02:07 10  00:27  2  00:36  6
                                                  00:09     00:10     00:26     00:48     00:13     01:41     02:26     02:58     00:59     00:12     00:27     00:35     01:16     02:20     00:41     01:23     01:36     00:57     00:00     00:04   
10. Artis Galins              01:06:28 16:56:15   01:47 11  02:19 11  03:20  9  05:32 10  07:29  7  16:34 11  20:21 11  31:50 11  37:06 11  41:06 10  43:52 10  51:28 10  53:00 10  54:47 10  57:51 10  59:53 10  63:06 10  65:10 10  65:52 10  66:28 10 01:06:28
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:47 11  00:32  3  01:01  4  02:12 11  01:57  5  09:05 12  03:47  7  11:29 10  05:16  9  04:00 10  02:46 10  07:36  7  01:32  7  01:47  9  03:04  5  02:02  2  03:13  7  02:04  9  00:42 11  00:36  6
                                                  01:08     00:04     00:13     00:53     00:06     06:39     00:30     06:39     01:10     00:46     00:59    -00:21     00:23     00:30     00:43    -00:13     00:53     00:54     00:15     00:04   
11. Gatis Otankis             01:14:55 16:26:12   01:11  9  02:07 10  03:15  8  05:12  8  08:08 10  12:19 10  17:37 10  28:53 10  36:49 10  44:33 11  47:32 11  55:41 11  57:40 11  59:20 11  63:12 11  66:45 11  71:22 11  73:37 11  74:13 11  74:55 11 01:14:55
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:11  9  00:56 12  01:08  8  01:57  9  02:56 10  04:11  7  05:18 10  11:16  9  07:56 12  07:44 12  02:59 11  08:09 10  01:59 10  01:40  8  03:52 11  03:33 10  04:37 12  02:15 11  00:36  8  00:42 10
                                                  00:32     00:28     00:20     00:38     01:05     01:45     02:01     06:26     03:50     04:30     01:12     00:12     00:50     00:23     01:31     01:18     02:17     01:05     00:09     00:10   
12. Arturs Illarionovs        01:40:49 17:52:27   02:20 12  03:05 12  05:38 12  15:35 12  19:26 12  24:28 12  32:46 12  48:05 12  54:55 12  60:51 12  64:06 12  74:20 12  77:17 12  79:20 12  86:23 12  89:52 12  94:10 12  98:03 12  99:34 12 100:49 12 01:40:49
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:20 12  00:45 10  02:33 12  09:57 12  03:51 12  05:02 10  08:18 12  15:19 12  06:50 11  05:56 11  03:15 12  10:14 12  02:57 12  02:03 11  07:03 12  03:29  9  04:18 11  03:53 12  01:31 12  01:15 12
                                                  01:41     00:17     01:45     08:38     02:00     02:36     05:01     10:29     02:44     02:42     01:28     02:17     01:48     00:46     04:42     01:14     01:58     02:43     01:04     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     00:28     00:47     01:08     01:38     02:26     02:43     04:50     03:58     02:49     01:38     05:27     01:03     01:05     02:21     01:50     02:20     01:01     00:24     00:31   00:39:06

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eliza Zgirska             00:11:39 17:49:57   02:39  1  04:35  1  05:48  1  09:32  1  10:43  1  11:39  1 00:11:39
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:39  1  01:56  1  01:13  1  03:44  1  01:11  3  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Smilgaine          00:14:26 17:42:26   03:00  2  05:57  2  07:31  2  11:56  2  13:03  2  14:26  2 00:14:26
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            03:00  2  02:57  4  01:34  2  04:25  2  01:07  2  01:23  2
                                                  00:21     01:01     00:21     00:41    -00:04     00:27   
 3. Jekabs Teteris            00:22:25 18:20:30   04:09  3  07:05  3  09:08  3  15:51  3  16:53  3  22:25  3 00:22:25
       0 Pavilosta                 V10            04:09  3  02:56  3  02:03  3  06:43  3  01:02  1  05:32  7
                                                  01:30     01:00     00:50     02:59    -00:09     04:36   
 4. Haris Teteris             00:23:01 18:20:26   04:39  5  07:16  4  09:47  4  17:12  4  19:25  4  23:01  4 00:23:01
       0 Pavilosta                 V10            04:39  5  02:37  2  02:31  4  07:25  5  02:13  4  03:36  6
                                                  02:00     00:41     01:18     03:41     01:02     02:40   
 5. Oskars Berzins            00:24:37 18:46:56   04:32  4  07:34  5  10:23  5  19:28  7  22:38  7  24:37  5 00:24:37
       0 Liepaja                   V10            04:32  4  03:02  5  02:49  7  09:05  7  03:10  5  01:59  3
                                                  01:53     01:06     01:36     05:21     01:59     01:03   
 6. Darta Otanke              00:25:05 18:10:02   04:42  6  07:59  6  10:39  6  17:47  5  22:20  5  25:05  6 00:25:05
       0 Liepaja                   S10            04:42  6  03:17  6  02:40  5  07:08  4  04:33  7  02:45  4
                                                  02:03     01:21     01:27     03:24     03:22     01:49   
 7. Iva Otanke                00:25:35 18:09:59   04:51  7  08:19  7  11:00  7  18:31  6  22:28  6  25:35  7 00:25:35
       0 Liepaja                   S10            04:51  7  03:28  7  02:41  6  07:31  6  03:57  6  03:07  5
                                                  02:12     01:32     01:28     03:47     02:46     02:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     01:56     01:13     03:44     01:02     00:56   00:11:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 30.04.2019. 22:48:53 DR KRASTS