-DR-Krasts Liepaja 14.05.2019

14.05.2019.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Martins Bucis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 11 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Paula Svile               Liepaja    00:39:31
 2.     0 Samanta Caune             Liepaja    01:00:24 +20:53
V13 Distance (1): 11 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daniels Caune             Liepaja    01:00:22
SB Distance (2): 15 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    00:31:09
 2.     0 Laura Ditke               Liepaja    00:35:57 +04:48
 3.     0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja    00:37:01 +05:52
 4.     0 Inta Krumina              DR-Krasts  00:43:15 +12:06
 5.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts  00:43:40 +12:31
 6.     0 Elina Caune               Liepaja    00:47:45 +16:36
S50 Distance (2): 15 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:30:24
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus  00:31:32 +01:08
 3.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts  00:39:04 +08:40
S Distance (3): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:28:34
 2.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts  00:28:53 +00:19
 3.     0 Ieva Dukure               ZVOC       00:31:31 +02:57
 4.     0 Liga Virbule              Tok Taka   00:33:10 +04:36
 5.     0 Marija Kraule             OK Kurmis  00:33:32 +04:58
 6.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Taka TOK   00:37:42 +09:08
 7.     0 Zita Grante               DR-Krasts  00:47:33 +18:59
VB Distance (3): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             DR-Krasts  00:27:20
 2.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja    00:30:36 +03:16
 3.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja    00:33:03 +05:43
 4.     0 Armands Kudis             DR-Krasts  00:33:45 +06:25
 5.     0 Martins Eglijs            DR-Krasts  00:34:37 +07:17
 6.     0 Reinholds Ditke           Liepaja    00:40:15 +12:55
 7.     0 Arturs Melbergs           Liepaja    00:41:51 +14:31
 8.     0 Martins Bruns             Grobina    00:41:59 +14:39
 9.     0 Edgars Porciks            Liepaja    01:01:06 +33:46
10.     0 Andis Bruns               Liepaja    01:03:54 +36:34
V50 Distance (3): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:29:31
 2.     0 Janis Smilgainis          DR-Krasts  00:31:08 +01:37
 3.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaga    00:36:43 +07:12
 4.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts  00:45:40 +16:09
 5.     0 Maris Otankis             Tok Taka   00:46:20 +16:49
V Distance (4): 19 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts  00:25:23
 2.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus  00:26:26 +01:03
 3.     0 Janis Silins              DR-Krasts  00:28:37 +03:14
 4.     0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus  00:28:44 +03:21
 5.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:29:10 +03:47
 6.     0 Peteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:32:42 +07:19
 7.     0 Rolands Grinblats         Pavilosta  00:35:59 +10:36
 8.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja    00:36:35 +11:12
 9.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    00:37:33 +12:10
10.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja    00:43:50 +18:27
11.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja    01:02:16 +36:53
        0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eliza Zgirska             Liepaja    00:10:21
 2.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts  00:13:15 +02:54
 3.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja    00:15:19 +04:58
 4.     0 Marta Smilgaine           DR-Krasts  00:16:25 +06:04
V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andris Strauss            Grobina    00:14:48
 2.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja    00:21:04 +06:16
#1 Distance (S13,V13): 11 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Paula Svile               Liepaja   S13      00:39:31
 2.     0 Daniels Caune             Liepaja   V13      01:00:22 +20:51
 3.     0 Samanta Caune             Liepaja   S13      01:00:24 +20:53
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 15 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:30:24
 2.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   SB       00:31:09 +00:45
 3.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus S50      00:31:32 +01:08
 4.     0 Laura Ditke               Liepaja   SB       00:35:57 +05:33
 5.     0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja   SB       00:37:01 +06:37
 6.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts S50      00:39:04 +08:40
 7.     0 Inta Krumina              DR-Krasts SB       00:43:15 +12:51
 8.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts SB       00:43:40 +13:16
 9.     0 Elina Caune               Liepaja   SB       00:47:45 +17:21
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             DR-Krasts VB       00:27:20
 2.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:28:34 +01:14
 3.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts S        00:28:53 +01:33
 4.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:29:31 +02:11
 5.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja   VB       00:30:36 +03:16
 6.     0 Janis Smilgainis          DR-Krasts V50      00:31:08 +03:48
 7.     0 Ieva Dukure               ZVOC      S        00:31:31 +04:11
 8.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja   VB       00:33:03 +05:43
 9.     0 Liga Virbule              Tok Taka  S        00:33:10 +05:50
10.     0 Marija Kraule             OK Kurmis S        00:33:32 +06:12
11.     0 Armands Kudis             DR-Krasts VB       00:33:45 +06:25
12.     0 Martins Eglijs            DR-Krasts VB       00:34:37 +07:17
13.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaga   V50      00:36:43 +09:23
14.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Taka TOK  S        00:37:42 +10:22
15.     0 Reinholds Ditke           Liepaja   VB       00:40:15 +12:55
16.     0 Arturs Melbergs           Liepaja   VB       00:41:51 +14:31
17.     0 Martins Bruns             Grobina   VB       00:41:59 +14:39
18.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts V50      00:45:40 +18:20
19.     0 Maris Otankis             Tok Taka  V50      00:46:20 +19:00
20.     0 Zita Grante               DR-Krasts S        00:47:33 +20:13
21.     0 Edgars Porciks            Liepaja   VB       01:01:06 +33:46
22.     0 Andis Bruns               Liepaja   VB       01:03:54 +36:34
#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts V        00:25:23
 2.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus V        00:26:26 +01:03
 3.     0 Janis Silins              DR-Krasts V        00:28:37 +03:14
 4.     0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus V        00:28:44 +03:21
 5.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts V        00:29:10 +03:47
 6.     0 Peteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts V        00:32:42 +07:19
 7.     0 Rolands Grinblats         Pavilosta V        00:35:59 +10:36
 8.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja   V        00:36:35 +11:12
 9.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        00:37:33 +12:10
10.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja   V        00:43:50 +18:27
11.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja   V        01:02:16 +36:53
        0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eliza Zgirska             Liepaja   S10      00:10:21
 2.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts S10      00:13:15 +02:54
 3.     0 Andris Strauss            Grobina   V10      00:14:48 +04:27
 4.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja   S10      00:15:19 +04:58
 5.     0 Marta Smilgaine           DR-Krasts S10      00:16:25 +06:04
 6.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja   V10      00:21:04 +10:43

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 14.05.2019. 21:38:06 DR KRASTS