-DR-Krasts Liepaja 14.05.2019

14.05.2019.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Martins Bucis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 11 KP 1.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Paula Svile               00:39:31 17:38:14   03:36  1  06:41  1  11:23  1  15:43  1  18:30  1  21:21  1  23:17  1  27:04  1  31:27  1  34:00  1  38:13  1  39:31  1 00:39:31
       0 Liepaja                   S13            03:36  1  03:05  2  04:42  1  04:20  1  02:47  2  02:51  1  01:56  1  03:47  1  04:23  1  02:33  1  04:13  1  01:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samanta Caune             01:00:24 16:35:09   08:00  2  10:56  2  18:09  2  23:22  2  25:32  2  35:27  2  37:50  2  43:53  2  51:50  2  55:02  2  59:36  2  60:24  2 01:00:24
       0 Liepaja                   S13            08:00  2  02:56  1  07:13  2  05:13  2  02:10  1  09:55  2  02:23  2  06:03  2  07:57  2  03:12  2  04:34  2  00:48  1
                                                  04:24    -00:09     02:31     00:53    -00:37     07:04     00:27     02:16     03:34     00:39     00:21    -00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:36     02:56     04:42     04:20     02:10     02:51     01:56     03:47     04:23     02:33     04:13     00:48   00:38:15

V13 Distance (1): 11 KP 1.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Caune             01:00:22 16:35:13   07:52  1  10:57  1  18:08  1  23:23  1  25:31  1  35:29  1  37:49  1  43:54  1  51:48  1  55:01  1  59:36  1  60:22  1 01:00:22
       0 Liepaja                   V13            07:52  1  03:05  1  07:11  1  05:15  1  02:08  1  09:58  1  02:20  1  06:05  1  07:54  1  03:13  1  04:35  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:52     03:05     07:11     05:15     02:08     09:58     02:20     06:05     07:54     03:13     04:35     00:46   01:00:22

SB Distance (2): 15 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 40)   8.( 31)   9.( 47)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 46)  13.( 32)  14.( 38)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Freidenfelde         00:31:09 17:29:52   01:32  1  04:35  1  05:45  1  07:19  1  09:24  1  11:17  1  12:11  1  13:21  1  17:09  1  19:10  1  21:32  1  23:05  1  26:10  1  27:17  1  30:04  1  31:09  1 00:31:09
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:32  1  03:03  1  01:10  3  01:34  4  02:05  4  01:53  2  00:54  3  01:10  3  03:48  5  02:01  5  02:22  1  01:33  2  03:05  1  01:07  2  02:47  6  01:05  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Ditke               00:35:57 17:44:54   02:36  3  11:53  5  12:34  3  14:06  3  15:25  3  17:18  3  18:05  3  19:04  3  22:40  3  24:12  2  27:13  2  28:32  2  32:10  2  33:13  2  35:04  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:36  3  09:17  6  00:41  1  01:32  3  01:19  1  01:53  2  00:47  1  00:59  1  03:36  4  01:32  3  03:01  3  01:19  1  03:38  5  01:03  1  01:51  2  00:53  1
                                                  01:04     06:14    -00:29    -00:02    -00:46     00:00    -00:07    -00:11    -00:12    -00:29     00:39    -00:14     00:33    -00:04    -00:56    -00:12   
 3. Laura Meistere            00:37:01 16:18:25   02:00  2  09:10  4  10:28  2  11:53  2  14:24  2  16:13  2  17:09  2  18:25  2  21:58  2  24:17  3  27:21  3  29:12  3  32:40  3  34:20  3  36:04  3  37:01  3 00:37:01
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:00  2  07:10  5  01:18  4  01:25  2  02:31  5  01:49  1  00:56  4  01:16  5  03:33  3  02:19  6  03:04  4  01:51  3  03:28  4  01:40  5  01:44  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:28     04:07     00:08    -00:09     00:26    -00:04     00:02     00:06    -00:15     00:18     00:42     00:18     00:23     00:33    -01:03    -00:08   
 4. Inta Krumina              00:43:15 17:22:31   02:57  4  06:07  2  14:50  4  16:14  4  17:37  4  21:12  4  22:18  4  23:31  4  26:49  4  28:19  4  33:36  4  35:45  4  39:05  4  40:16  4  42:13  4  43:15  4 00:43:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:57  4  03:10  2  08:43  6  01:24  1  01:23  2  03:35  6  01:06  5  01:13  4  03:18  2  01:30  2  05:17  6  02:09  6  03:20  2  01:11  3  01:57  3  01:02  3
                                                  01:25     00:07     07:33    -00:10    -00:42     01:42     00:12     00:03    -00:30    -00:31     02:55     00:36     00:15     00:04    -00:50    -00:03   
 5. Una Bethere               00:43:40 17:22:04   03:12  5  06:24  3  15:02  5  16:43  5  18:07  5  21:36  5  22:47  5  23:56  5  27:13  5  28:42  5  33:56  5  36:04  5  39:27  5  40:39  5  42:37  5  43:40  5 00:43:40
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             03:12  5  03:12  3  08:38  5  01:41  5  01:24  3  03:29  5  01:11  6  01:09  2  03:17  1  01:29  1  05:14  5  02:08  5  03:23  3  01:12  4  01:58  4  01:03  4
                                                  01:40     00:09     07:28     00:07    -00:41     01:36     00:17    -00:01    -00:31    -00:32     02:52     00:35     00:18     00:05    -00:49    -00:02   
 6. Elina Caune               00:47:45 16:38:31   09:41  6  14:07  6  15:13  6  18:57  6  22:01  6  25:16  6  26:03  6  27:24  6  31:26  6  33:14  6  35:49  6  37:49  6  41:28  6  44:29  6  46:27  6  47:45  6 00:47:45
       0 Liepaja                   SB             09:41  6  04:26  4  01:06  2  03:44  6  03:04  6  03:15  4  00:47  1  01:21  6  04:02  6  01:48  4  02:35  2  02:00  4  03:39  6  03:01  6  01:58  4  01:18  6
                                                  08:09     01:23    -00:04     02:10     00:59     01:22    -00:07     00:11     00:14    -00:13     00:13     00:27     00:34     01:54    -00:49     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     03:03     00:41     01:24     01:19     01:49     00:47     00:59     03:17     01:29     02:22     01:19     03:05     01:03     01:44     00:53   00:26:46

S50 Distance (2): 15 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 40)   8.( 31)   9.( 47)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 46)  13.( 32)  14.( 38)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:30:24 18:25:00   01:52  2  04:20  1  05:20  1  06:33  1  08:25  1  12:20  1  13:08  1  14:07  1  17:30  1  19:07  1  21:45  1  23:29  1  26:38  1  27:50  1  29:34  1  30:24  1 00:30:24
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:52  2  02:28  1  01:00  1  01:13  1  01:52  2  03:55  3  00:48  1  00:59  1  03:23  2  01:37  2  02:38  1  01:44  1  03:09  1  01:12  1  01:44  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:31:32 18:06:23   01:30  1  05:36  2  06:49  2  08:22  2  10:09  2  12:21  2  13:18  2  14:27  2  17:44  2  19:10  2  21:49  2  23:51  2  27:18  2  28:36  2  30:33  2  31:32  2 00:31:32
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:30  1  04:06  2  01:13  2  01:33  2  01:47  1  02:12  2  00:57  2  01:09  2  03:17  1  01:26  1  02:39  2  02:02  3  03:27  2  01:18  2  01:57  2  00:59  2
                                                 -00:22     01:38     00:13     00:20    -00:05    -01:43     00:09     00:10    -00:06    -00:11     00:01     00:18     00:18     00:06     00:13     00:09   
 3. Mara Plaude               00:39:04 16:15:39   02:21  3  08:11  3  09:42  3  11:37  3  14:05  3  16:07  3  17:06  3  18:30  3  22:28  3  24:25  3  27:41  3  29:41  3  33:37  3  35:12  3  37:17  3  39:04  3 00:39:04
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            02:21  3  05:50  3  01:31  3  01:55  3  02:28  3  02:02  1  00:59  3  01:24  3  03:58  3  01:57  3  03:16  3  02:00  2  03:56  3  01:35  3  02:05  3  01:47  3
                                                  00:29     03:22     00:31     00:42     00:36    -01:53     00:11     00:25     00:35     00:20     00:38     00:16     00:47     00:23     00:21     00:57   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     02:28     01:00     01:13     01:47     02:02     00:48     00:59     03:17     01:26     02:38     01:44     03:09     01:12     01:44     00:50   00:27:47

S Distance (3): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 47)  15.( 46)  16.( 32)  17.( 45)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Smilgaine            00:28:34 17:15:48   01:03  3  02:12  3  03:08  3  05:21  1  07:25  1  08:39  1  09:32  1  11:11  1  12:58  1  14:16  1  15:35  1  16:38  1  18:12  1  19:43  1  21:32  1  23:58  1  24:58  1  26:31  1  27:47  1  28:34  1 00:28:34
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:03  3  01:09  3  00:56  3  02:13  1  02:04  2  01:14  1  00:53  2  01:39  1  01:47  2  01:18  1  01:19  2  01:03  1  01:34  5  01:31  3  01:49  4  02:26  1  01:00  4  01:33  2  01:16  4  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Eglija              00:28:53 18:28:00   01:20  6  02:15  4  03:01  2  05:28  3  07:58  4  09:28  3  10:16  2  12:01  2  13:45  2  15:09  2  16:37  2  17:46  2  19:15  2  20:34  2  22:13  2  24:52  2  25:46  2  27:16  2  28:10  2  28:53  2 00:28:53
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:20  6  00:55  1  00:46  2  02:27  3  02:30  4  01:30  3  00:48  1  01:45  2  01:44  1  01:24  3  01:28  5  01:09  2  01:29  4  01:19  1  01:39  1  02:39  2  00:54  1  01:30  1  00:54  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:17    -00:14    -00:10     00:14     00:26     00:16    -00:05     00:06    -00:03     00:06     00:09     00:06    -00:05    -00:12    -00:10     00:13    -00:06    -00:03    -00:22    -00:04   
 3. Ieva Dukure               00:31:31 17:29:23   00:52  2  02:01  2  02:45  1  05:24  2  09:06  5  10:36  5  11:34  5  13:55  5  15:42  5  17:06  5  18:31  5  19:50  5  20:50  5  22:13  4  23:57  3  26:46  3  27:40  3  29:15  3  30:44  3  31:31  3 00:31:31
       0 ZVOC                      S              00:52  2  01:09  3  00:44  1  02:39  5  03:42  7  01:30  3  00:58  3  02:21  6  01:47  2  01:24  3  01:25  3  01:19  5  01:00  2  01:23  2  01:44  2  02:49  3  00:54  1  01:35  3  01:29  6  00:47  2
                                                 -00:11     00:00    -00:12     00:26     01:38     00:16     00:05     00:42     00:00     00:06     00:06     00:16    -00:34    -00:08    -00:05     00:23    -00:06     00:02     00:13     00:00   
 4. Liga Virbule              00:33:10 17:25:03   01:03  3  02:18  5  03:20  4  05:50  4  07:54  2  09:14  2  10:16  2  12:12  3  14:32  3  15:58  3  17:24  3  18:35  3  19:46  3  22:08  3  25:06  5  28:14  5  29:18  5  31:15  4  32:16  4  33:10  4 00:33:10
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:03  3  01:15  5  01:02  4  02:30  4  02:04  2  01:20  2  01:02  5  01:56  4  02:20  4  01:26  5  01:26  4  01:11  3  01:11  3  02:22  5  02:58  6  03:08  5  01:04  5  01:57  5  01:01  2  00:54  5
                                                  00:00     00:06     00:06     00:17     00:00     00:06     00:09     00:17     00:33     00:08     00:07     00:08    -00:23     00:51     01:09     00:42     00:04     00:24    -00:15     00:07   
 5. Marija Kraule             00:33:32 17:51:46   00:48  1  01:54  1  03:39  5  05:54  5  07:56  3  09:37  4  10:37  4  12:22  4  15:03  4  16:22  4  17:40  4  18:52  4  19:46  3  22:37  5  24:22  4  27:21  4  28:17  4  31:29  5  32:43  5  33:32  5 00:33:32
       0 OK Kurmis                 S              00:48  1  01:06  2  01:45  6  02:15  2  02:02  1  01:41  6  01:00  4  01:45  2  02:41  5  01:19  2  01:18  1  01:12  4  00:54  1  02:51  7  01:45  3  02:59  4  00:56  3  03:12  7  01:14  3  00:49  4
                                                 -00:15    -00:03     00:49     00:02    -00:02     00:27     00:07     00:06     00:54     00:01    -00:01     00:09    -00:40     01:20    -00:04     00:33    -00:04     01:39    -00:02     00:02   
 6. Skaidrite Otanke          00:37:42 18:31:31   01:34  7  03:12  7  04:18  6  07:16  6  10:02  6  11:33  6  12:46  6  15:06  6  17:49  6  19:38  6  21:38  6  23:28  6  25:07  6  26:45  6  29:03  6  32:24  6  33:36  6  35:30  6  36:47  6  37:42  6 00:37:42
       0 Taka TOK                  S              01:34  7  01:38  6  01:06  5  02:58  6  02:46  5  01:31  5  01:13  6  02:20  5  02:43  6  01:49  6  02:00  7  01:50  6  01:39  7  01:38  4  02:18  5  03:21  6  01:12  6  01:54  4  01:17  5  00:55  6
                                                  00:31     00:29     00:10     00:45     00:42     00:17     00:20     00:41     00:56     00:31     00:41     00:47     00:05     00:07     00:29     00:55     00:12     00:21     00:01     00:08   
 7. Zita Grante               00:47:33 16:24:57   01:18  5  03:09  6  06:00  7  09:57  7  12:45  7  15:02  7  16:21  7  20:00  7  22:57  7  24:49  7  26:36  7  28:29  7  30:07  7  32:32  7  35:56  7  40:01  7  42:08  7  44:39  7  46:27  7  47:33  7 00:47:33
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:18  5  01:51  7  02:51  7  03:57  7  02:48  6  02:17  7  01:19  7  03:39  7  02:57  7  01:52  7  01:47  6  01:53  7  01:38  6  02:25  6  03:24  7  04:05  7  02:07  7  02:31  6  01:48  7  01:06  7
                                                  00:15     00:42     01:55     01:44     00:44     01:03     00:26     02:00     01:10     00:34     00:28     00:50     00:04     00:54     01:35     01:39     01:07     00:58     00:32     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     00:55     00:44     02:13     02:02     01:14     00:48     01:39     01:44     01:18     01:18     01:03     00:54     01:19     01:39     02:26     00:54     01:30     00:54     00:43   00:26:05

VB Distance (3): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 47)  15.( 46)  16.( 32)  17.( 45)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:27:20 16:25:50   00:40  1  01:29  1  02:00  1  07:00  4  08:29  2  09:37  1  10:21  1  11:57  1  13:37  1  14:46  1  15:54  1  17:01  1  17:51  1  19:05  1  20:28  1  22:56  1  24:03  1  25:28  1  26:40  1  27:20  1 00:27:20
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:40  1  00:49  1  00:31  1  05:00 10  01:29  1  01:08  1  00:44  1  01:36  1  01:40  1  01:09  1  01:08  2  01:07  1  00:50  1  01:14  1  01:23  1  02:28  3  01:07  3  01:25  2  01:12  7  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martins Zgirskis          00:30:36 17:54:20   00:50  2  02:10  5  02:57  2  07:19  5  09:13  4  10:55  4  11:52  4  13:37  4  15:33  3  16:51  3  18:09  2  19:28  2  20:30  2  21:57  2  23:31  2  26:10  2  27:20  2  28:44  2  29:53  2  30:36  2 00:30:36
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:50  2  01:20  6  00:47  2  04:22  9  01:54  5  01:42  5  00:57  7  01:45  2  01:56  2  01:18  3  01:18  4  01:19  4  01:02  4  01:27  2  01:34  3  02:39  5  01:10  5  01:24  1  01:09  5  00:43  6
                                                  00:10     00:31     00:16    -00:38     00:25     00:34     00:13     00:09     00:16     00:09     00:10     00:12     00:12     00:13     00:11     00:11     00:03    -00:01    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:33:03 17:19:32   01:15  7  02:58  6  04:14  4  06:57  2  09:19  5  11:31  6  12:23  6  14:59  6  17:03  5  18:23  5  19:44  6  21:00  5  22:02  3  23:40  3  25:44  3  28:22  3  29:15  3  31:14  3  32:21  3  33:03  3 00:33:03
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:15  7  01:43  8  01:16  5  02:43  5  02:22  8  02:12  7  00:52  6  02:36  7  02:04  4  01:20  4  01:21  5  01:16  3  01:02  4  01:38  4  02:04  8  02:38  4  00:53  2  01:59  4  01:07  3  00:42  5
                                                  00:35     00:54     00:45    -02:17     00:53     01:04     00:08     01:00     00:24     00:11     00:13     00:09     00:12     00:24     00:41     00:10    -00:14     00:34    -00:05     00:02   
 4. Armands Kudis             00:33:45 18:24:44   00:50  2  02:04  4  03:08  3  06:04  1  08:03  1  09:37  1  10:34  2  12:38  2  14:37  2  16:08  2  18:17  3  19:45  3  22:18  4  23:48  4  26:02  4  28:24  4  29:41  4  31:44  4  33:09  4  33:45  4 00:33:45
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:50  2  01:14  5  01:04  4  02:56  6  01:59  6  01:34  4  00:57  7  02:04  5  01:59  3  01:31  8  02:09  9  01:28  5  02:33  9  01:30  3  02:14  9  02:22  1  01:17  7  02:03  6  01:25  9  00:36  1
                                                  00:10     00:25     00:33    -02:04     00:30     00:26     00:13     00:28     00:19     00:22     01:01     00:21     01:43     00:16     00:51    -00:06     00:10     00:38     00:13    -00:04   
 5. Martins Eglijs            00:34:37 18:17:39   01:08  6  05:05  8  06:21  8  08:16  7  09:55  7  11:20  5  12:04  5  13:54  5  15:59  4  17:20  4  18:34  4  20:33  4  23:03  5  24:53  5  26:33  5  29:44  5  31:14  5  32:52  5  34:01  5  34:37  5 00:34:37
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:08  6  03:57 10  01:16  5  01:55  2  01:39  2  01:25  3  00:44  1  01:50  3  02:05  5  01:21  5  01:14  3  01:59  8  02:30  8  01:50  6  01:40  4  03:11  7  01:30  9  01:38  3  01:09  5  00:36  1
                                                  00:28     03:08     00:45    -03:05     00:10     00:17     00:00     00:14     00:25     00:12     00:06     00:52     01:40     00:36     00:17     00:43     00:23     00:13    -00:03    -00:04   
 6. Reinholds Ditke           00:40:15 17:44:43   04:05  9  05:26  9  06:20  7  08:00  6  09:46  6  12:02  7  12:47  7  18:49  8  20:59  8  22:28  8  24:10  8  26:00  7  27:00  7  29:37  7  31:30  7  34:20  7  35:07  6  38:37  6  39:38  6  40:15  6 00:40:15
       0 Liepaja                   VB             04:05  9  01:21  7  00:54  3  01:40  1  01:46  3  02:16  8  00:45  3  06:02 10  02:10  6  01:29  7  01:42  7  01:50  7  01:00  3  02:37  8  01:53  7  02:50  6  00:47  1  03:30  8  01:01  1  00:37  3
                                                  03:25     00:32     00:23    -03:20     00:17     01:08     00:01     04:26     00:30     00:20     00:34     00:43     00:10     01:23     00:30     00:22    -00:20     02:05    -00:11    -00:03   
 7. Arturs Melbergs           00:41:51 17:45:03   04:38 10  05:51 10  07:13 10  09:23  9  11:33  9  14:50  9  15:38  9  20:21  9  23:14  9  24:36  9  26:15  9  27:23  8  29:04  8  31:55  8  33:40  8  36:02  8  37:26  8  39:38  7  40:45  7  41:51  7 00:41:51
       0 Liepaja                   VB             04:38 10  01:13  4  01:22  7  02:10  3  02:10  7  03:17 10  00:48  4  04:43  9  02:53  7  01:22  6  01:39  6  01:08  2  01:41  7  02:51  9  01:45  5  02:22  1  01:24  8  02:12  7  01:07  3  01:06 10
                                                  03:58     00:24     00:51    -02:50     00:41     02:09     00:04     03:07     01:13     00:13     00:31     00:01     00:51     01:37     00:22    -00:06     00:17     00:47    -00:05     00:26   
 8. Martins Bruns             00:41:59 16:36:58   00:56  5  01:54  3  04:49  6  08:32  8  11:01  8  12:48  8  14:15  8  16:27  7  20:09  7  21:54  7  23:58  7  25:37  6  26:41  6  28:37  6  30:25  6  34:02  6  35:47  7  39:54  8  41:07  8  41:59  8 00:41:59
       0 Grobina                   VB             00:56  5  00:58  3  02:55 10  03:43  8  02:29  9  01:47  6  01:27  9  02:12  6  03:42  8  01:45  9  02:04  8  01:39  6  01:04  6  01:56  7  01:48  6  03:37  9  01:45 10  04:07  9  01:13  8  00:52  9
                                                  00:16     00:09     02:24    -01:17     01:00     00:39     00:43     00:36     02:02     00:36     00:56     00:32     00:14     00:42     00:25     01:09     00:38     02:42     00:01     00:12   
 9. Edgars Porciks            01:01:06 18:18:34   00:53  4  01:44  2  04:37  5  06:58  3  08:45  3  10:00  3  10:49  3  12:47  3  17:11  6  18:27  6  19:30  5  47:26 10  48:22 10  50:07 10  51:40 10  56:12 10  57:20 10  59:19  9  60:23  9  61:06  9 01:01:06
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:53  4  00:51  2  02:53  9  02:21  4  01:47  4  01:15  2  00:49  5  01:58  4  04:24  9  01:16  2  01:03  1  27:56 10  00:56  2  01:45  5  01:33  2  04:32 10  01:08  4  01:59  4  01:04  2  00:43  6
                                                  00:13     00:02     02:22    -02:39     00:18     00:07     00:05     00:22     02:44     00:07    -00:05     26:49     00:06     00:31     00:10     02:04     00:01     00:34    -00:08     00:03   
10. Andis Bruns               01:03:54 16:57:13   01:41  8  04:39  7  06:54  9  10:36 10  13:31 10  16:45 10  19:02 10  22:42 10  28:29 10  30:47 10  33:13 10  35:14  9  38:33  9  42:08  9  46:37  9  50:10  9  51:21  9  61:41 10  63:08 10  63:54 10 01:03:54
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:41  8  02:58  9  02:15  8  03:42  7  02:55 10  03:14  9  02:17 10  03:40  8  05:47 10  02:18 10  02:26 10  02:01  9  03:19 10  03:35 10  04:29 10  03:33  8  01:11  6  10:20 10  01:27 10  00:46  8
                                                  01:01     02:09     01:44    -01:18     01:26     02:06     01:33     02:04     04:07     01:09     01:18     00:54     02:29     02:21     03:06     01:05     00:04     08:55     00:15     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     00:49     00:31     01:40     01:29     01:08     00:44     01:36     01:40     01:09     01:03     01:07     00:50     01:14     01:23     02:22     00:47     01:24     01:01     00:36   00:23:13

V50 Distance (3): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 47)  15.( 46)  16.( 32)  17.( 45)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maris Penkulis            00:29:31 18:12:15   00:57  2  02:16  2  03:09  2  05:22  2  07:12  2  08:35  1  09:36  1  11:36  1  13:34  1  14:58  1  16:13  1  17:44  1  18:43  1  20:09  1  22:10  1  24:28  1  25:33  1  27:17  1  28:37  1  29:31  1 00:29:31
       0 Durbe                     V50            00:57  2  01:19  2  00:53  2  02:13  2  01:50  1  01:23  1  01:01  1  02:00  1  01:58  2  01:24  1  01:15  1  01:31  1  00:59  1  01:26  1  02:01  2  02:18  1  01:05  2  01:44  1  01:20  2  00:54  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Smilgainis          00:31:08 17:20:52   00:53  1  01:51  1  02:39  1  04:39  1  06:43  1  08:41  2  09:43  2  11:50  2  14:25  2  15:51  2  17:58  2  19:32  2  20:36  2  22:14  2  24:02  2  26:27  2  27:28  2  29:24  2  30:30  2  31:08  2 00:31:08
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            00:53  1  00:58  1  00:48  1  02:00  1  02:04  2  01:58  3  01:02  2  02:07  2  02:35  3  01:26  2  02:07  4  01:34  3  01:04  2  01:38  2  01:48  1  02:25  2  01:01  1  01:56  3  01:06  1  00:38  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:21    -00:05    -00:13     00:14     00:35     00:01     00:07     00:37     00:02     00:52     00:03     00:05     00:12    -00:13     00:07    -00:04     00:12    -00:14    -00:16   
 3. Alvils Svilis             00:36:43 16:40:57   01:05  3  03:29  5  04:38  4  07:21  3  10:01  3  11:28  3  12:35  3  15:01  3  16:53  3  18:22  3  19:46  3  21:17  3  22:25  3  24:43  3  26:52  3  31:35  3  32:43  3  34:28  3  35:53  3  36:43  3 00:36:43
       0 Liepaga                   V50            01:05  3  02:24  5  01:09  3  02:43  3  02:40  4  01:27  2  01:07  3  02:26  4  01:52  1  01:29  3  01:24  2  01:31  1  01:08  3  02:18  4  02:09  4  04:43  5  01:08  3  01:45  2  01:25  3  00:50  2
                                                  00:08     01:05     00:16     00:30     00:50     00:04     00:06     00:26    -00:06     00:05     00:09     00:00     00:09     00:52     00:08     02:25     00:03     00:01     00:05    -00:04   
 4. Arturs Brikmanis          00:45:40 16:33:41   01:16  4  03:17  4  08:14  5  11:35  5  14:07  5  16:09  5  17:21  5  19:40  5  22:49  5  24:42  5  26:29  5  28:12  5  29:26  5  31:50  5  33:58  4  37:25  4  38:56  4  43:10  4  44:47  4  45:40  4 00:45:40
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:16  4  02:01  4  04:57  5  03:21  4  02:32  3  02:02  4  01:12  4  02:19  3  03:09  5  01:53  4  01:47  3  01:43  4  01:14  4  02:24  5  02:08  3  03:27  3  01:31  4  04:14  5  01:37  4  00:53  3
                                                  00:19     00:42     04:04     01:08     00:42     00:39     00:11     00:19     01:11     00:29     00:32     00:12     00:15     00:58     00:07     01:09     00:26     02:30     00:17    -00:01   
 5. Maris Otankis             00:46:20 18:31:44   01:31  5  03:15  3  04:26  3  08:05  4  11:00  4  13:19  4  14:54  4  17:37  4  20:43  4  23:11  4  25:21  4  27:26  4  28:59  4  31:16  4  34:24  5  38:53  5  40:43  5  43:10  4  45:16  5  46:20  5 00:46:20
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            01:31  5  01:44  3  01:11  4  03:39  5  02:55  5  02:19  5  01:35  5  02:43  5  03:06  4  02:28  5  02:10  5  02:05  5  01:33  5  02:17  3  03:08  5  04:29  4  01:50  5  02:27  4  02:06  5  01:04  5
                                                  00:34     00:25     00:18     01:26     01:05     00:56     00:34     00:43     01:08     01:04     00:55     00:34     00:34     00:51     01:07     02:11     00:45     00:43     00:46     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     00:58     00:48     02:00     01:50     01:23     01:01     02:00     01:52     01:24     01:15     01:31     00:59     01:26     01:48     02:18     01:01     01:44     01:06     00:38   00:27:55

V Distance (4): 19 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 37)   6.( 48)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 47)  10.( 33)  11.( 40)  12.( 32)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:25:23 16:26:12   01:20  2  03:20  4  05:43  3  06:54  2  09:00  1  10:11  1  11:02  1  12:07  1  13:16  1  14:19  1  15:57  1  17:25  1  18:07  1  19:59  1  21:42  1  22:14  1  23:11  1  24:06  1  24:49  1  25:23  1 00:25:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:20  2  02:00  8  02:23  1  01:11  2  02:06  1  01:11  2  00:51  1  01:05  1  01:09  1  01:03  1  01:38  3  01:28  6  00:42  1  01:52  2  01:43  1  00:32  1  00:57  2  00:55  1  00:43  4  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Berzins            00:26:26 17:52:33   01:09  1  02:37  1  05:20  1  06:28  1  09:03  2  10:11  1  11:08  2  12:19  2  13:34  2  14:44  2  16:16  2  17:27  2  18:34  2  20:20  2  22:21  2  22:55  2  23:40  2  24:36  2  25:52  2  26:26  2 00:26:26
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:09  1  01:28  1  02:43  4  01:08  1  02:35  4  01:08  1  00:57  2  01:11  2  01:15  2  01:10  2  01:32  2  01:11  1  01:07  9  01:46  1  02:01  2  00:34  2  00:45  1  00:56  2  01:16 12  00:34  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:32     00:20    -00:03     00:29    -00:03     00:06     00:06     00:06     00:07    -00:06    -00:17     00:25    -00:06     00:18     00:02    -00:12     00:01     00:33     00:00   
 3. Janis Silins              00:28:37 16:46:51   01:23  3  03:17  3  05:48  4  07:00  3  09:38  3  10:52  3  12:04  3  13:16  3  14:33  3  15:59  3  17:46  4  19:07  3  20:03  4  22:18  3  24:31  3  25:21  3  26:22  3  27:20  3  28:02  3  28:37  3 00:28:37
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:23  3  01:54  7  02:31  2  01:12  4  02:38  5  01:14  3  01:12  8  01:12  3  01:17  3  01:26  8  01:47  8  01:21  4  00:56  5  02:15  7  02:13  3  00:50  7  01:01  4  00:58  3  00:42  1  00:35  8
                                                  00:03    -00:06     00:08     00:01     00:32     00:03     00:21     00:07     00:08     00:23     00:09    -00:07     00:14     00:23     00:30     00:18     00:04     00:03    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Guntars Kikucs            00:28:44 17:44:15   01:39  6  03:29  6  06:18  6  07:29  5  10:01  4  11:20  4  12:26  4  13:39  4  15:02  4  16:12  4  17:41  3  19:07  3  19:57  3  22:28  4  24:48  4  25:28  4  26:30  4  27:30  4  28:12  4  28:44  4 00:28:44
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:39  6  01:50  5  02:49  5  01:11  2  02:32  2  01:19  4  01:06  5  01:13  4  01:23  4  01:10  2  01:29  1  01:26  5  00:50  3  02:31 10  02:20  7  00:40  4  01:02  5  01:00  5  00:42  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:19    -00:10     00:26     00:00     00:26     00:08     00:15     00:08     00:14     00:07    -00:09    -00:02     00:08     00:39     00:37     00:08     00:05     00:05    -00:01    -00:02   
 5. Janis Bethers             00:29:10 18:32:54   01:23  3  03:02  2  05:39  2  07:24  4  10:05  5  11:25  5  12:44  5  14:00  5  15:36  5  16:49  5  18:28  5  19:43  5  20:27  5  22:48  5  25:04  5  25:41  5  26:46  5  27:44  5  28:32  5  29:10  5 00:29:10
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:23  3  01:39  2  02:37  3  01:45 10  02:41  6  01:20  5  01:19 10  01:16  5  01:36  5  01:13  4  01:39  4  01:15  2  00:44  2  02:21  8  02:16  4  00:37  3  01:05  6  00:58  3  00:48  8  00:38  9
                                                  00:03    -00:21     00:14     00:34     00:35     00:09     00:28     00:11     00:27     00:10     00:01    -00:13     00:02     00:29     00:33     00:05     00:08     00:03     00:05     00:04   
 6. Peteris Purmalis          00:32:42 16:28:25   01:44  8  03:24  5  06:15  5  07:44  6  10:16  6  13:14  7  14:20  7  15:38  7  17:50  7  19:14  7  20:57  7  22:42  7  23:37  7  25:47  6  28:03  6  28:51  6  30:10  6  31:13  6  31:58  6  32:42  6 00:32:42
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:44  8  01:40  4  02:51  6  01:29  8  02:32  2  02:58 10  01:06  5  01:18  8  02:12 10  01:24  7  01:43  6  01:45 10  00:55  4  02:10  6  02:16  4  00:48  6  01:19  9  01:03  6  00:45  6  00:44 10
                                                  00:24    -00:20     00:28     00:18     00:26     01:47     00:15     00:13     01:03     00:21     00:05     00:17     00:13     00:18     00:33     00:16     00:22     00:08     00:02     00:10   
 7. Rolands Grinblats         00:35:59 16:48:22   02:38 11  05:11 10  08:17 10  10:54 10  13:41 10  15:26 10  16:32 10  17:48 10  19:37  9  20:53  9  22:35  8  24:12  8  25:10  8  27:16  8  29:32  7  30:48  7  32:10  7  34:34  7  35:25  7  35:59  7 00:35:59
       0 Pavilosta                 V              02:38 11  02:33 10  03:06  8  02:37 12  02:47  7  01:45  7  01:06  5  01:16  5  01:49  7  01:16  5  01:42  5  01:37  9  00:58  7  02:06  5  02:16  4  01:16  9  01:22 10  02:24 10  00:51  9  00:34  3
                                                  01:18     00:33     00:43     01:26     00:41     00:34     00:15     00:11     00:40     00:13     00:04     00:09     00:16     00:14     00:33     00:44     00:25     01:29     00:08     00:00   
 8. Davis Silins              00:36:35 16:47:42   01:37  5  03:55  9  07:13  9  08:34  9  11:46  9  14:54  9  16:12  9  17:29  9  19:14  8  20:41  8  22:44  9  24:54  9  25:51  9  28:24  9  32:01  9  32:53  9  34:09  9  35:14  8  36:01  8  36:35  8 00:36:35
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:37  5  02:18  9  03:18 10  01:21  5  03:12 11  03:08 11  01:18  9  01:17  7  01:45  6  01:27  9  02:03 11  02:10 11  00:57  6  02:33 11  03:37 11  00:52  8  01:16  7  01:05  7  00:47  7  00:34  3
                                                  00:17     00:18     00:55     00:10     01:06     01:57     00:27     00:12     00:36     00:24     00:25     00:42     00:15     00:41     01:54     00:20     00:19     00:10     00:04     00:00   
 9. Artis Galins              00:37:33 16:56:12   01:54  9  03:33  7  06:37  7  07:59  7  11:08  7  12:29  6  13:33  6  15:04  6  17:37  6  19:10  6  20:54  6  22:27  6  23:29  6  26:10  7  30:40  8  32:19  8  33:19  8  36:06  9  36:59  9  37:33  9 00:37:33
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:54  9  01:39  2  03:04  7  01:22  6  03:09 10  01:21  6  01:04  3  01:31  9  02:33 11  01:33 10  01:44  7  01:33  7  01:02  8  02:41 12  04:30 12  01:39 12  01:00  3  02:47 11  00:53 10  00:34  3
                                                  00:34    -00:21     00:41     00:11     01:03     00:10     00:13     00:26     01:24     00:30     00:06     00:05     00:20     00:49     02:47     01:07     00:03     01:52     00:10     00:00   
10. Uldis Kuplais             00:43:50 18:14:43   01:40  7  03:33  7  07:01  8  08:23  8  11:16  8  13:40  8  15:36  8  17:08  8  23:02 10  24:18 10  26:15 10  27:48 10  29:12 10  31:09 10  33:43 10  35:07 10  37:21 10  42:35 10  43:17 10  43:50 10 00:43:50
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:40  7  01:53  6  03:28 11  01:22  6  02:53  8  02:24  9  01:56 12  01:32 10  05:54 12  01:16  5  01:57 10  01:33  7  01:24 11  01:57  3  02:34  9  01:24 11  02:14 11  05:14 12  00:42  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:20    -00:07     01:05     00:11     00:47     01:13     01:05     00:27     04:45     00:13     00:19     00:05     00:42     00:05     00:51     00:52     01:17     04:19    -00:01    -00:01   
11. Arturs Illarionovs        01:02:16 18:40:50   02:34 10  05:12 11  10:45 11  13:08 11  16:36 11  33:18 11  35:09 11  37:05 11  38:57 11  40:50 11  44:00 11  46:44 11  48:19 11  50:46 11  53:56 11  55:18 11  58:25 11  60:12 11  61:27 11  62:16 11 01:02:16
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:34 10  02:38 11  05:33 12  02:23 11  03:28 12  16:42 12  01:51 11  01:56 12  01:52  8  01:53 12  03:10 12  02:44 12  01:35 12  02:27  9  03:10 10  01:22 10  03:07 12  01:47  9  01:15 11  00:49 11
                                                  01:14     00:38     03:10     01:12     01:22     15:31     01:00     00:51     00:43     00:50     01:32     01:16     00:53     00:35     01:27     00:50     02:10     00:52     00:32     00:15   
    Mareks Strauss            DQ       17:29:05                                                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
       0 Motokurzeme               V                                  03:08  9  01:33  9  02:54  9  02:04  8  01:05  4  01:39 11  02:03  9  01:40 11  01:56  9  01:17  3  01:10 10  02:03  4  02:24  8  00:40  4  01:17  8  01:26  8  00:44  5          
                                                                      00:45     00:22     00:48     00:53     00:14     00:34     00:54     00:37     00:18    -00:11     00:28     00:11     00:41     00:08     00:20     00:31     00:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     01:28     02:23     01:08     02:06     01:08     00:51     01:05     01:09     01:03     01:29     01:11     00:42     01:46     01:43     00:32     00:45     00:55     00:42     00:32   00:23:47

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eliza Zgirska             00:10:21 17:53:11   01:41  1  04:07  1  06:11  1  07:42  1  09:02  1  10:21  1 00:10:21
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:41  1  02:26  1  02:04  1  01:31  1  01:20  1  01:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Smilgaine          00:13:15 16:32:43   02:07  2  06:20  3  08:42  2  10:18  2  11:44  2  13:15  2 00:13:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            02:07  2  04:13  3  02:22  3  01:36  2  01:26  2  01:31  2
                                                  00:26     01:47     00:18     00:05     00:06     00:12   
 3. Amanda Kude               00:15:19 17:52:07   02:48  3  06:13  2  09:51  3  11:50  3  13:46  3  15:19  3 00:15:19
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:48  3  03:25  2  03:38  4  01:59  3  01:56  3  01:33  3
                                                  01:07     00:59     01:34     00:28     00:36     00:14   
 4. Marta Smilgaine           00:16:25 16:34:52   02:53  4  07:47  4  09:52  4  12:08  4  14:14  4  16:25  4 00:16:25
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            02:53  4  04:54  4  02:05  2  02:16  4  02:06  4  02:11  4
                                                  01:12     02:28     00:01     00:45     00:46     00:52   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:26     02:04     01:31     01:20     01:19   00:10:21

V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Strauss            00:14:48 17:52:09   02:40  1  06:00  1  09:01  1  11:40  1  13:41  1  14:48  1 00:14:48
       0 Grobina                   V10            02:40  1  03:20  1  03:01  1  02:39  1  02:01  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskars Berzins            00:21:04 18:35:38   03:35  2  08:27  2  12:52  2  15:34  2  18:51  2  21:04  2 00:21:04
       0 Liepaja                   V10            03:35  2  04:52  2  04:25  2  02:42  2  03:17  2  02:13  2
                                                  00:55     01:32     01:24     00:03     01:16     01:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     03:20     03:01     02:39     02:01     01:07   00:14:48

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 11 KP 1.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Paula Svile               00:39:31 17:38:14   03:36  1  06:41  1  11:23  1  15:43  1  18:30  1  21:21  1  23:17  1  27:04  1  31:27  1  34:00  1  38:13  1  39:31  1 00:39:31
       0 Liepaja                   S13            03:36  1  03:05  2  04:42  1  04:20  1  02:47  3  02:51  1  01:56  1  03:47  1  04:23  1  02:33  1  04:13  1  01:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniels Caune             01:00:22 16:35:13   07:52  2  10:57  3  18:08  2  23:23  3  25:31  2  35:29  3  37:49  2  43:54  3  51:48  2  55:01  2  59:36  2  60:22  2 01:00:22
       0 Liepaja                   V13            07:52  2  03:05  2  07:11  2  05:15  3  02:08  1  09:58  3  02:20  2  06:05  3  07:54  2  03:13  3  04:35  3  00:46  1
                                                  04:16     00:00     02:29     00:55    -00:39     07:07     00:24     02:18     03:31     00:40     00:22    -00:32   
 3. Samanta Caune             01:00:24 16:35:09   08:00  3  10:56  2  18:09  3  23:22  2  25:32  3  35:27  2  37:50  3  43:53  2  51:50  3  55:02  3  59:36  2  60:24  3 01:00:24
       0 Liepaja                   S13            08:00  3  02:56  1  07:13  3  05:13  2  02:10  2  09:55  2  02:23  3  06:03  2  07:57  3  03:12  2  04:34  2  00:48  2
                                                  04:24    -00:09     02:31     00:53    -00:37     07:04     00:27     02:16     03:34     00:39     00:21    -00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:36     02:56     04:42     04:20     02:08     02:51     01:56     03:47     04:23     02:33     04:13     00:46   00:38:11

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 15 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 40)   8.( 31)   9.( 47)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 46)  13.( 32)  14.( 38)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:30:24 18:25:00   01:52  3  04:20  1  05:20  1  06:33  1  08:25  1  12:20  2  13:08  2  14:07  2  17:30  2  19:07  1  21:45  2  23:29  2  26:38  2  27:50  2  29:34  1  30:24  1 00:30:24
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:52  3  02:28  1  01:00  2  01:13  1  01:52  5  03:55  9  00:48  3  00:59  1  03:23  4  01:37  5  02:38  3  01:44  3  03:09  2  01:12  4  01:44  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Freidenfelde         00:31:09 17:29:52   01:32  2  04:35  2  05:45  2  07:19  2  09:24  2  11:17  1  12:11  1  13:21  1  17:09  1  19:10  2  21:32  1  23:05  1  26:10  1  27:17  1  30:04  2  31:09  2 00:31:09
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:32  2  03:03  2  01:10  4  01:34  6  02:05  6  01:53  2  00:54  4  01:10  5  03:48  7  02:01  8  02:22  1  01:33  2  03:05  1  01:07  2  02:47  9  01:05  7
                                                 -00:20     00:35     00:10     00:21     00:13    -02:02     00:06     00:11     00:25     00:24    -00:16    -00:11    -00:04    -00:05     01:03     00:15   
 3. Mudite Steina             00:31:32 18:06:23   01:30  1  05:36  3  06:49  3  08:22  3  10:09  3  12:21  3  13:18  3  14:27  3  17:44  3  19:10  2  21:49  3  23:51  3  27:18  3  28:36  3  30:33  3  31:32  3 00:31:32
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:30  1  04:06  5  01:13  5  01:33  5  01:47  4  02:12  5  00:57  6  01:09  3  03:17  1  01:26  1  02:39  4  02:02  7  03:27  5  01:18  6  01:57  4  00:59  4
                                                 -00:22     01:38     00:13     00:20    -00:05    -01:43     00:09     00:10    -00:06    -00:11     00:01     00:18     00:18     00:06     00:13     00:09   
 4. Laura Ditke               00:35:57 17:44:54   02:36  6  11:53  8  12:34  6  14:06  6  15:25  6  17:18  6  18:05  6  19:04  6  22:40  6  24:12  4  27:13  4  28:32  4  32:10  4  33:13  4  35:04  4  35:57  4 00:35:57
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:36  6  09:17  9  00:41  1  01:32  4  01:19  1  01:53  2  00:47  1  00:59  1  03:36  6  01:32  4  03:01  5  01:19  1  03:38  7  01:03  1  01:51  3  00:53  2
                                                  00:44     06:49    -00:19     00:19    -00:33    -02:02    -00:01     00:00     00:13    -00:05     00:23    -00:25     00:29    -00:09     00:07     00:03   
 5. Laura Meistere            00:37:01 16:18:25   02:00  4  09:10  7  10:28  5  11:53  5  14:24  5  16:13  5  17:09  5  18:25  4  21:58  4  24:17  5  27:21  5  29:12  5  32:40  5  34:20  5  36:04  5  37:01  5 00:37:01
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:00  4  07:10  8  01:18  6  01:25  3  02:31  8  01:49  1  00:56  5  01:16  7  03:33  5  02:19  9  03:04  6  01:51  4  03:28  6  01:40  8  01:44  1  00:57  3
                                                  00:08     04:42     00:18     00:12     00:39    -02:06     00:08     00:17     00:10     00:42     00:26     00:07     00:19     00:28     00:00     00:07   
 6. Mara Plaude               00:39:04 16:15:39   02:21  5  08:11  6  09:42  4  11:37  4  14:05  4  16:07  4  17:06  4  18:30  5  22:28  5  24:25  6  27:41  6  29:41  6  33:37  6  35:12  6  37:17  6  39:04  6 00:39:04
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            02:21  5  05:50  7  01:31  7  01:55  8  02:28  7  02:02  4  00:59  7  01:24  9  03:58  8  01:57  7  03:16  7  02:00  5  03:56  9  01:35  7  02:05  8  01:47  9
                                                  00:29     03:22     00:31     00:42     00:36    -01:53     00:11     00:25     00:35     00:20     00:38     00:16     00:47     00:23     00:21     00:57   
 7. Inta Krumina              00:43:15 17:22:31   02:57  7  06:07  4  14:50  7  16:14  7  17:37  7  21:12  7  22:18  7  23:31  7  26:49  7  28:19  7  33:36  7  35:45  7  39:05  7  40:16  7  42:13  7  43:15  7 00:43:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:57  7  03:10  3  08:43  9  01:24  2  01:23  2  03:35  8  01:06  8  01:13  6  03:18  3  01:30  3  05:17  9  02:09  9  03:20  3  01:11  3  01:57  4  01:02  5
                                                  01:05     00:42     07:43     00:11    -00:29    -00:20     00:18     00:14    -00:05    -00:07     02:39     00:25     00:11    -00:01     00:13     00:12   
 8. Una Bethere               00:43:40 17:22:04   03:12  8  06:24  5  15:02  8  16:43  8  18:07  8  21:36  8  22:47  8  23:56  8  27:13  8  28:42  8  33:56  8  36:04  8  39:27  8  40:39  8  42:37  8  43:40  8 00:43:40
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             03:12  8  03:12  4  08:38  8  01:41  7  01:24  3  03:29  7  01:11  9  01:09  3  03:17  1  01:29  2  05:14  8  02:08  8  03:23  4  01:12  4  01:58  6  01:03  6
                                                  01:20     00:44     07:38     00:28    -00:28    -00:26     00:23     00:10    -00:06    -00:08     02:36     00:24     00:14     00:00     00:14     00:13   
 9. Elina Caune               00:47:45 16:38:31   09:41  9  14:07  9  15:13  9  18:57  9  22:01  9  25:16  9  26:03  9  27:24  9  31:26  9  33:14  9  35:49  9  37:49  9  41:28  9  44:29  9  46:27  9  47:45  9 00:47:45
       0 Liepaja                   SB             09:41  9  04:26  6  01:06  3  03:44  9  03:04  9  03:15  6  00:47  1  01:21  8  04:02  9  01:48  6  02:35  2  02:00  5  03:39  8  03:01  9  01:58  6  01:18  8
                                                  07:49     01:58     00:06     02:31     01:12    -00:40    -00:01     00:22     00:39     00:11    -00:03     00:16     00:30     01:49     00:14     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     02:28     00:41     01:13     01:19     01:49     00:47     00:59     03:17     01:26     02:22     01:19     03:05     01:03     01:44     00:50   00:25:52

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 47)  15.( 46)  16.( 32)  17.( 45)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:27:20 16:25:50   00:40  1  01:29  1  02:00  1  07:00 11  08:29  8  09:37  6  10:21  6  11:57  4  13:37  3  14:46  2  15:54  2  17:01  2  17:51  1  19:05  1  20:28  1  22:56  1  24:03  1  25:28  1  26:40  1  27:20  1 00:27:20
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:40  1  00:49  1  00:31  1  05:00 22  01:29  1  01:08  1  00:44  1  01:36  1  01:40  1  01:09  1  01:08  2  01:07  2  00:50  1  01:14  1  01:23  1  02:28  6  01:07 10  01:25  2  01:12 10  00:40  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:28:34 17:15:48   01:03 10  02:12  9  03:08  6  05:21  2  07:25  3  08:39  2  09:32  1  11:11  1  12:58  1  14:16  1  15:35  1  16:38  1  18:12  2  19:43  2  21:32  2  23:58  2  24:58  2  26:31  2  27:47  2  28:34  2 00:28:34
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:03 10  01:09  7  00:56  8  02:13  5  02:04  9  01:14  2  00:53  8  01:39  2  01:47  3  01:18  3  01:19  7  01:03  1  01:34 16  01:31  7  01:49 11  02:26  5  01:00  6  01:33  4  01:16 13  00:47 11
                                                  00:23     00:20     00:25    -02:47     00:35     00:06     00:09     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:11    -00:04     00:44     00:17     00:26    -00:02    -00:07     00:08     00:04     00:07   
 3. Iveta Eglija              00:28:53 18:28:00   01:20 17  02:15 10  03:01  5  05:28  5  07:58  6  09:28  5  10:16  4  12:01  5  13:45  4  15:09  4  16:37  4  17:46  4  19:15  4  20:34  4  22:13  4  24:52  4  25:46  4  27:16  3  28:10  3  28:53  3 00:28:53
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:20 17  00:55  3  00:46  3  02:27  9  02:30 15  01:30  8  00:48  4  01:45  3  01:44  2  01:24  9  01:28 12  01:09  4  01:29 14  01:19  2  01:39  4  02:39  8  00:54  3  01:30  3  00:54  1  00:43  7
                                                  00:40     00:06     00:15    -02:33     01:01     00:22     00:04     00:09     00:04     00:15     00:20     00:02     00:39     00:05     00:16     00:11    -00:13     00:05    -00:18     00:03   
 4. Maris Penkulis            00:29:31 18:12:15   00:57  9  02:16 11  03:09  8  05:22  3  07:12  2  08:35  1  09:36  2  11:36  2  13:34  2  14:58  3  16:13  3  17:44  3  18:43  3  20:09  3  22:10  3  24:28  3  25:33  3  27:17  4  28:37  4  29:31  4 00:29:31
       0 Durbe                     V50            00:57  9  01:19 12  00:53  6  02:13  5  01:50  5  01:23  5  01:01 13  02:00  9  01:58  7  01:24  9  01:15  4  01:31 11  00:59  4  01:26  4  02:01 13  02:18  1  01:05  9  01:44  7  01:20 15  00:54 17
                                                  00:17     00:30     00:22    -02:47     00:21     00:15     00:17     00:24     00:18     00:15     00:07     00:24     00:09     00:12     00:38    -00:10    -00:02     00:19     00:08     00:14   
 5. Martins Zgirskis          00:30:36 17:54:20   00:50  3  02:10  8  02:57  4  07:19 13  09:13 11  10:55 11  11:52 11  13:37 10  15:33  9  16:51  9  18:09  8  19:28  7  20:30  7  21:57  5  23:31  5  26:10  5  27:20  5  28:44  5  29:53  5  30:36  5 00:30:36
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:50  3  01:20 13  00:47  4  04:22 21  01:54  6  01:42 13  00:57  9  01:45  3  01:56  6  01:18  3  01:18  5  01:19  8  01:02  7  01:27  5  01:34  3  02:39  8  01:10 13  01:24  1  01:09  8  00:43  7
                                                  00:10     00:31     00:16    -00:38     00:25     00:34     00:13     00:09     00:16     00:09     00:10     00:12     00:12     00:13     00:11     00:11     00:03    -00:01    -00:03     00:03   
 6. Janis Smilgainis          00:31:08 17:20:52   00:53  6  01:51  3  02:39  2  04:39  1  06:43  1  08:41  3  09:43  3  11:50  3  14:25  5  15:51  5  17:58  7  19:32  8  20:36  8  22:14  8  24:02  7  26:27  6  27:28  6  29:24  7  30:30  6  31:08  6 00:31:08
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            00:53  6  00:58  4  00:48  5  02:00  3  02:04  9  01:58 15  01:02 14  02:07 11  02:35 13  01:26 12  02:07 19  01:34 13  01:04  9  01:38  8  01:48  9  02:25  4  01:01  7  01:56 10  01:06  5  00:38  4
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:17    -03:00     00:35     00:50     00:18     00:31     00:55     00:17     00:59     00:27     00:14     00:24     00:25    -00:03    -00:06     00:31    -00:06    -00:02   
 7. Ieva Dukure               00:31:31 17:29:23   00:52  5  02:01  6  02:45  3  05:24  4  09:06 10  10:36 10  11:34 10  13:55 12  15:42 10  17:06 10  18:31 10  19:50 10  20:50  9  22:13  7  23:57  6  26:46  7  27:40  7  29:15  6  30:44  7  31:31  7 00:31:31
       0 ZVOC                      S              00:52  5  01:09  7  00:44  2  02:39 11  03:42 22  01:30  8  00:58 11  02:21 15  01:47  3  01:24  9  01:25 10  01:19  8  01:00  5  01:23  3  01:44  6  02:49 10  00:54  3  01:35  5  01:29 19  00:47 11
                                                  00:12     00:20     00:13    -02:21     02:13     00:22     00:14     00:45     00:07     00:15     00:17     00:12     00:10     00:09     00:21     00:21    -00:13     00:10     00:17     00:07   
 8. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:33:03 17:19:32   01:15 14  02:58 13  04:14 11  06:57  9  09:19 12  11:31 14  12:23 13  14:59 13  17:03 13  18:23 13  19:44 13  21:00 12  22:02 10  23:40 10  25:44 10  28:22 10  29:15  9  31:14  8  32:21  9  33:03  8 00:33:03
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:15 14  01:43 16  01:16 14  02:43 12  02:22 13  02:12 17  00:52  7  02:36 17  02:04  9  01:20  6  01:21  8  01:16  7  01:02  7  01:38  8  02:04 14  02:38  7  00:53  2  01:59 12  01:07  6  00:42  6
                                                  00:35     00:54     00:45    -02:17     00:53     01:04     00:08     01:00     00:24     00:11     00:13     00:09     00:12     00:24     00:41     00:10    -00:14     00:34    -00:05     00:02   
 9. Liga Virbule              00:33:10 17:25:03   01:03 10  02:18 12  03:20  9  05:50  6  07:54  4  09:14  4  10:16  4  12:12  6  14:32  6  15:58  6  17:24  5  18:35  5  19:46  5  22:08  6  25:06  9  28:14  9  29:18 10  31:15  9  32:16  8  33:10  9 00:33:10
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:03 10  01:15 11  01:02  9  02:30 10  02:04  9  01:20  4  01:02 14  01:56  7  02:20 12  01:26 12  01:26 11  01:11  5  01:11 12  02:22 16  02:58 19  03:08 13  01:04  8  01:57 11  01:01  2  00:54 17
                                                  00:23     00:26     00:31    -02:30     00:35     00:12     00:18     00:20     00:40     00:17     00:18     00:04     00:21     01:08     01:35     00:40    -00:03     00:32    -00:11     00:14   
10. Marija Kraule             00:33:32 17:51:46   00:48  2  01:54  4  03:39 10  05:54  7  07:56  5  09:37  6  10:37  8  12:22  7  15:03  8  16:22  8  17:40  6  18:52  6  19:46  5  22:37  9  24:22  8  27:21  8  28:17  8  31:29 10  32:43 10  33:32 10 00:33:32
       0 OK Kurmis                 S              00:48  2  01:06  6  01:45 17  02:15  7  02:02  8  01:41 12  01:00 12  01:45  3  02:41 14  01:19  5  01:18  5  01:12  6  00:54  2  02:51 20  01:45  7  02:59 12  00:56  5  03:12 18  01:14 12  00:49 13
                                                  00:08     00:17     01:14    -02:45     00:33     00:33     00:16     00:09     01:01     00:10     00:10     00:05     00:04     01:37     00:22     00:31    -00:11     01:47     00:02     00:09   
11. Armands Kudis             00:33:45 18:24:44   00:50  3  02:04  7  03:08  6  06:04  8  08:03  7  09:37  6  10:34  7  12:38  8  14:37  7  16:08  7  18:17  9  19:45  9  22:18 11  23:48 11  26:02 11  28:24 11  29:41 11  31:44 11  33:09 11  33:45 11 00:33:45
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:50  3  01:14 10  01:04 10  02:56 14  01:59  7  01:34 11  00:57  9  02:04 10  01:59  8  01:31 16  02:09 20  01:28 10  02:33 21  01:30  6  02:14 17  02:22  2  01:17 16  02:03 14  01:25 16  00:36  1
                                                  00:10     00:25     00:33    -02:04     00:30     00:26     00:13     00:28     00:19     00:22     01:01     00:21     01:43     00:16     00:51    -00:06     00:10     00:38     00:13    -00:04   
12. Martins Eglijs            00:34:37 18:17:39   01:08 13  05:05 20  06:21 19  08:16 17  09:55 14  11:20 12  12:04 12  13:54 11  15:59 11  17:20 11  18:34 11  20:33 11  23:03 13  24:53 13  26:33 12  29:44 12  31:14 12  32:52 12  34:01 12  34:37 12 00:34:37
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:08 13  03:57 22  01:16 14  01:55  2  01:39  2  01:25  6  00:44  1  01:50  6  02:05 10  01:21  7  01:14  3  01:59 19  02:30 20  01:50 12  01:40  5  03:11 14  01:30 18  01:38  6  01:09  8  00:36  1
                                                  00:28     03:08     00:45    -03:05     00:10     00:17     00:00     00:14     00:25     00:12     00:06     00:52     01:40     00:36     00:17     00:43     00:23     00:13    -00:03    -00:04   
13. Alvils Svilis             00:36:43 16:40:57   01:05 12  03:29 18  04:38 15  07:21 14  10:01 15  11:28 13  12:35 14  15:01 14  16:53 12  18:22 12  19:46 14  21:17 13  22:25 12  24:43 12  26:52 13  31:35 13  32:43 13  34:28 13  35:53 13  36:43 13 00:36:43
       0 Liepaga                   V50            01:05 12  02:24 20  01:09 12  02:43 12  02:40 17  01:27  7  01:07 16  02:26 16  01:52  5  01:29 14  01:24  9  01:31 11  01:08 11  02:18 15  02:09 16  04:43 22  01:08 11  01:45  8  01:25 16  00:50 14
                                                  00:25     01:35     00:38    -02:17     01:11     00:19     00:23     00:50     00:12     00:20     00:16     00:24     00:18     01:04     00:46     02:15     00:01     00:20     00:13     00:10   
14. Skaidrite Otanke          00:37:42 18:31:31   01:34 19  03:12 15  04:18 12  07:16 12  10:02 16  11:33 15  12:46 15  15:06 15  17:49 15  19:38 15  21:38 15  23:28 14  25:07 14  26:45 14  29:03 14  32:24 14  33:36 14  35:30 14  36:47 14  37:42 14 00:37:42
       0 Taka TOK                  S              01:34 19  01:38 15  01:06 11  02:58 15  02:46 18  01:31 10  01:13 18  02:20 14  02:43 15  01:49 18  02:00 17  01:50 16  01:39 18  01:38  8  02:18 18  03:21 15  01:12 15  01:54  9  01:17 14  00:55 19
                                                  00:54     00:49     00:35    -02:02     01:17     00:23     00:29     00:44     01:03     00:40     00:52     00:43     00:49     00:24     00:55     00:53     00:05     00:29     00:05     00:15   
15. Reinholds Ditke           00:40:15 17:44:43   04:05 21  05:26 21  06:20 18  08:00 15  09:46 13  12:02 16  12:47 16  18:49 18  20:59 18  22:28 17  24:10 17  26:00 16  27:00 16  29:37 16  31:30 16  34:20 16  35:07 15  38:37 15  39:38 15  40:15 15 00:40:15
       0 Liepaja                   VB             04:05 21  01:21 14  00:54  7  01:40  1  01:46  3  02:16 18  00:45  3  06:02 22  02:10 11  01:29 14  01:42 14  01:50 16  01:00  5  02:37 19  01:53 12  02:50 11  00:47  1  03:30 19  01:01  2  00:37  3
                                                  03:25     00:32     00:23    -03:20     00:17     01:08     00:01     04:26     00:30     00:20     00:34     00:43     00:10     01:23     00:30     00:22    -00:20     02:05    -00:11    -00:03   
16. Arturs Melbergs           00:41:51 17:45:03   04:38 22  05:51 22  07:13 21  09:23 19  11:33 19  14:50 19  15:38 19  20:21 21  23:14 21  24:36 19  26:15 19  27:23 17  29:04 18  31:55 19  33:40 17  36:02 17  37:26 17  39:38 16  40:45 16  41:51 16 00:41:51
       0 Liepaja                   VB             04:38 22  01:13  9  01:22 16  02:10  4  02:10 12  03:17 22  00:48  4  04:43 21  02:53 16  01:22  8  01:39 13  01:08  3  01:41 19  02:51 20  01:45  7  02:22  2  01:24 17  02:12 15  01:07  6  01:06 21
                                                  03:58     00:24     00:51    -02:50     00:41     02:09     00:04     03:07     01:13     00:13     00:31     00:01     00:51     01:37     00:22    -00:06     00:17     00:47    -00:05     00:26   
17. Martins Bruns             00:41:59 16:36:58   00:56  8  01:54  4  04:49 16  08:32 18  11:01 18  12:48 17  14:15 17  16:27 16  20:09 16  21:54 16  23:58 16  25:37 15  26:41 15  28:37 15  30:25 15  34:02 15  35:47 16  39:54 17  41:07 17  41:59 17 00:41:59
       0 Grobina                   VB             00:56  8  00:58  4  02:55 21  03:43 19  02:29 14  01:47 14  01:27 20  02:12 12  03:42 20  01:45 17  02:04 18  01:39 14  01:04  9  01:56 13  01:48  9  03:37 18  01:45 20  04:07 20  01:13 11  00:52 15
                                                  00:16     00:09     02:24    -01:17     01:00     00:39     00:43     00:36     02:02     00:36     00:56     00:32     00:14     00:42     00:25     01:09     00:38     02:42     00:01     00:12   
18. Arturs Brikmanis          00:45:40 16:33:41   01:16 15  03:17 17  08:14 22  11:35 22  14:07 22  16:09 21  17:21 21  19:40 19  22:49 19  24:42 20  26:29 20  28:12 19  29:26 19  31:50 18  33:58 18  37:25 18  38:56 18  43:10 18  44:47 18  45:40 18 00:45:40
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:16 15  02:01 19  04:57 22  03:21 16  02:32 16  02:02 16  01:12 17  02:19 13  03:09 19  01:53 20  01:47 15  01:43 15  01:14 13  02:24 17  02:08 15  03:27 16  01:31 19  04:14 21  01:37 20  00:53 16
                                                  00:36     01:12     04:26    -01:39     01:03     00:54     00:28     00:43     01:29     00:44     00:39     00:36     00:24     01:10     00:45     00:59     00:24     02:49     00:25     00:13   
19. Maris Otankis             00:46:20 18:31:44   01:31 18  03:15 16  04:26 13  08:05 16  11:00 17  13:19 18  14:54 18  17:37 17  20:43 17  23:11 18  25:21 18  27:26 18  28:59 17  31:16 17  34:24 19  38:53 19  40:43 19  43:10 18  45:16 19  46:20 19 00:46:20
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            01:31 18  01:44 17  01:11 13  03:39 17  02:55 20  02:19 20  01:35 21  02:43 18  03:06 18  02:28 22  02:10 21  02:05 21  01:33 15  02:17 14  03:08 20  04:29 20  01:50 21  02:27 16  02:06 22  01:04 20
                                                  00:51     00:55     00:40    -01:21     01:26     01:11     00:51     01:07     01:26     01:19     01:02     00:58     00:43     01:03     01:45     02:01     00:43     01:02     00:54     00:24   
20. Zita Grante               00:47:33 16:24:57   01:18 16  03:09 14  06:00 17  09:57 20  12:45 20  15:02 20  16:21 20  20:00 20  22:57 20  24:49 21  26:36 21  28:29 20  30:07 20  32:32 20  35:56 20  40:01 20  42:08 20  44:39 20  46:27 20  47:33 20 00:47:33
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:18 16  01:51 18  02:51 19  03:57 20  02:48 19  02:17 19  01:19 19  03:39 19  02:57 17  01:52 19  01:47 15  01:53 18  01:38 17  02:25 18  03:24 21  04:05 19  02:07 22  02:31 17  01:48 21  01:06 21
                                                  00:38     01:02     02:20    -01:03     01:19     01:09     00:35     02:03     01:17     00:43     00:39     00:46     00:48     01:11     02:01     01:37     01:00     01:06     00:36     00:26   
21. Edgars Porciks            01:01:06 18:18:34   00:53  6  01:44  2  04:37 14  06:58 10  08:45  9  10:00  9  10:49  9  12:47  9  17:11 14  18:27 14  19:30 12  47:26 22  48:22 22  50:07 22  51:40 22  56:12 22  57:20 22  59:19 21  60:23 21  61:06 21 01:01:06
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:53  6  00:51  2  02:53 20  02:21  8  01:47  4  01:15  3  00:49  6  01:58  8  04:24 21  01:16  2  01:03  1  27:56 22  00:56  3  01:45 11  01:33  2  04:32 21  01:08 11  01:59 12  01:04  4  00:43  7
                                                  00:13     00:02     02:22    -02:39     00:18     00:07     00:05     00:22     02:44     00:07    -00:05     26:49     00:06     00:31     00:10     02:04     00:01     00:34    -00:08     00:03   
22. Andis Bruns               01:03:54 16:57:13   01:41 20  04:39 19  06:54 20  10:36 21  13:31 21  16:45 22  19:02 22  22:42 22  28:29 22  30:47 22  33:13 22  35:14 21  38:33 21  42:08 21  46:37 21  50:10 21  51:21 21  61:41 22  63:08 22  63:54 22 01:03:54
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:41 20  02:58 21  02:15 18  03:42 18  02:55 20  03:14 21  02:17 22  03:40 20  05:47 22  02:18 21  02:26 22  02:01 20  03:19 22  03:35 22  04:29 22  03:33 17  01:11 14  10:20 22  01:27 18  00:46 10
                                                  01:01     02:09     01:44    -01:18     01:26     02:06     01:33     02:04     04:07     01:09     01:18     00:54     02:29     02:21     03:06     01:05     00:04     08:55     00:15     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     00:49     00:31     01:40     01:29     01:08     00:44     01:36     01:40     01:09     01:03     01:03     00:50     01:14     01:23     02:18     00:47     01:24     00:54     00:36   00:22:58

#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 37)   6.( 48)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 47)  10.( 33)  11.( 40)  12.( 32)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:25:23 16:26:12   01:20  2  03:20  4  05:43  3  06:54  2  09:00  1  10:11  1  11:02  1  12:07  1  13:16  1  14:19  1  15:57  1  17:25  1  18:07  1  19:59  1  21:42  1  22:14  1  23:11  1  24:06  1  24:49  1  25:23  1 00:25:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:20  2  02:00  8  02:23  1  01:11  2  02:06  1  01:11  2  00:51  1  01:05  1  01:09  1  01:03  1  01:38  3  01:28  6  00:42  1  01:52  2  01:43  1  00:32  1  00:57  2  00:55  1  00:43  4  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Berzins            00:26:26 17:52:33   01:09  1  02:37  1  05:20  1  06:28  1  09:03  2  10:11  1  11:08  2  12:19  2  13:34  2  14:44  2  16:16  2  17:27  2  18:34  2  20:20  2  22:21  2  22:55  2  23:40  2  24:36  2  25:52  2  26:26  2 00:26:26
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:09  1  01:28  1  02:43  4  01:08  1  02:35  4  01:08  1  00:57  2  01:11  2  01:15  2  01:10  2  01:32  2  01:11  1  01:07  9  01:46  1  02:01  2  00:34  2  00:45  1  00:56  2  01:16 12  00:34  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:32     00:20    -00:03     00:29    -00:03     00:06     00:06     00:06     00:07    -00:06    -00:17     00:25    -00:06     00:18     00:02    -00:12     00:01     00:33     00:00   
 3. Janis Silins              00:28:37 16:46:51   01:23  3  03:17  3  05:48  4  07:00  3  09:38  3  10:52  3  12:04  3  13:16  3  14:33  3  15:59  3  17:46  4  19:07  3  20:03  4  22:18  3  24:31  3  25:21  3  26:22  3  27:20  3  28:02  3  28:37  3 00:28:37
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:23  3  01:54  7  02:31  2  01:12  4  02:38  5  01:14  3  01:12  8  01:12  3  01:17  3  01:26  8  01:47  8  01:21  4  00:56  5  02:15  7  02:13  3  00:50  7  01:01  4  00:58  3  00:42  1  00:35  8
                                                  00:03    -00:06     00:08     00:01     00:32     00:03     00:21     00:07     00:08     00:23     00:09    -00:07     00:14     00:23     00:30     00:18     00:04     00:03    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Guntars Kikucs            00:28:44 17:44:15   01:39  6  03:29  6  06:18  6  07:29  5  10:01  4  11:20  4  12:26  4  13:39  4  15:02  4  16:12  4  17:41  3  19:07  3  19:57  3  22:28  4  24:48  4  25:28  4  26:30  4  27:30  4  28:12  4  28:44  4 00:28:44
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:39  6  01:50  5  02:49  5  01:11  2  02:32  2  01:19  4  01:06  5  01:13  4  01:23  4  01:10  2  01:29  1  01:26  5  00:50  3  02:31 10  02:20  7  00:40  4  01:02  5  01:00  5  00:42  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:19    -00:10     00:26     00:00     00:26     00:08     00:15     00:08     00:14     00:07    -00:09    -00:02     00:08     00:39     00:37     00:08     00:05     00:05    -00:01    -00:02   
 5. Janis Bethers             00:29:10 18:32:54   01:23  3  03:02  2  05:39  2  07:24  4  10:05  5  11:25  5  12:44  5  14:00  5  15:36  5  16:49  5  18:28  5  19:43  5  20:27  5  22:48  5  25:04  5  25:41  5  26:46  5  27:44  5  28:32  5  29:10  5 00:29:10
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:23  3  01:39  2  02:37  3  01:45 10  02:41  6  01:20  5  01:19 10  01:16  5  01:36  5  01:13  4  01:39  4  01:15  2  00:44  2  02:21  8  02:16  4  00:37  3  01:05  6  00:58  3  00:48  8  00:38  9
                                                  00:03    -00:21     00:14     00:34     00:35     00:09     00:28     00:11     00:27     00:10     00:01    -00:13     00:02     00:29     00:33     00:05     00:08     00:03     00:05     00:04   
 6. Peteris Purmalis          00:32:42 16:28:25   01:44  8  03:24  5  06:15  5  07:44  6  10:16  6  13:14  7  14:20  7  15:38  7  17:50  7  19:14  7  20:57  7  22:42  7  23:37  7  25:47  6  28:03  6  28:51  6  30:10  6  31:13  6  31:58  6  32:42  6 00:32:42
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:44  8  01:40  4  02:51  6  01:29  8  02:32  2  02:58 10  01:06  5  01:18  8  02:12 10  01:24  7  01:43  6  01:45 10  00:55  4  02:10  6  02:16  4  00:48  6  01:19  9  01:03  6  00:45  6  00:44 10
                                                  00:24    -00:20     00:28     00:18     00:26     01:47     00:15     00:13     01:03     00:21     00:05     00:17     00:13     00:18     00:33     00:16     00:22     00:08     00:02     00:10   
 7. Rolands Grinblats         00:35:59 16:48:22   02:38 11  05:11 10  08:17 10  10:54 10  13:41 10  15:26 10  16:32 10  17:48 10  19:37  9  20:53  9  22:35  8  24:12  8  25:10  8  27:16  8  29:32  7  30:48  7  32:10  7  34:34  7  35:25  7  35:59  7 00:35:59
       0 Pavilosta                 V              02:38 11  02:33 10  03:06  8  02:37 12  02:47  7  01:45  7  01:06  5  01:16  5  01:49  7  01:16  5  01:42  5  01:37  9  00:58  7  02:06  5  02:16  4  01:16  9  01:22 10  02:24 10  00:51  9  00:34  3
                                                  01:18     00:33     00:43     01:26     00:41     00:34     00:15     00:11     00:40     00:13     00:04     00:09     00:16     00:14     00:33     00:44     00:25     01:29     00:08     00:00   
 8. Davis Silins              00:36:35 16:47:42   01:37  5  03:55  9  07:13  9  08:34  9  11:46  9  14:54  9  16:12  9  17:29  9  19:14  8  20:41  8  22:44  9  24:54  9  25:51  9  28:24  9  32:01  9  32:53  9  34:09  9  35:14  8  36:01  8  36:35  8 00:36:35
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:37  5  02:18  9  03:18 10  01:21  5  03:12 11  03:08 11  01:18  9  01:17  7  01:45  6  01:27  9  02:03 11  02:10 11  00:57  6  02:33 11  03:37 11  00:52  8  01:16  7  01:05  7  00:47  7  00:34  3
                                                  00:17     00:18     00:55     00:10     01:06     01:57     00:27     00:12     00:36     00:24     00:25     00:42     00:15     00:41     01:54     00:20     00:19     00:10     00:04     00:00   
 9. Artis Galins              00:37:33 16:56:12   01:54  9  03:33  7  06:37  7  07:59  7  11:08  7  12:29  6  13:33  6  15:04  6  17:37  6  19:10  6  20:54  6  22:27  6  23:29  6  26:10  7  30:40  8  32:19  8  33:19  8  36:06  9  36:59  9  37:33  9 00:37:33
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:54  9  01:39  2  03:04  7  01:22  6  03:09 10  01:21  6  01:04  3  01:31  9  02:33 11  01:33 10  01:44  7  01:33  7  01:02  8  02:41 12  04:30 12  01:39 12  01:00  3  02:47 11  00:53 10  00:34  3
                                                  00:34    -00:21     00:41     00:11     01:03     00:10     00:13     00:26     01:24     00:30     00:06     00:05     00:20     00:49     02:47     01:07     00:03     01:52     00:10     00:00   
10. Uldis Kuplais             00:43:50 18:14:43   01:40  7  03:33  7  07:01  8  08:23  8  11:16  8  13:40  8  15:36  8  17:08  8  23:02 10  24:18 10  26:15 10  27:48 10  29:12 10  31:09 10  33:43 10  35:07 10  37:21 10  42:35 10  43:17 10  43:50 10 00:43:50
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:40  7  01:53  6  03:28 11  01:22  6  02:53  8  02:24  9  01:56 12  01:32 10  05:54 12  01:16  5  01:57 10  01:33  7  01:24 11  01:57  3  02:34  9  01:24 11  02:14 11  05:14 12  00:42  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:20    -00:07     01:05     00:11     00:47     01:13     01:05     00:27     04:45     00:13     00:19     00:05     00:42     00:05     00:51     00:52     01:17     04:19    -00:01    -00:01   
11. Arturs Illarionovs        01:02:16 18:40:50   02:34 10  05:12 11  10:45 11  13:08 11  16:36 11  33:18 11  35:09 11  37:05 11  38:57 11  40:50 11  44:00 11  46:44 11  48:19 11  50:46 11  53:56 11  55:18 11  58:25 11  60:12 11  61:27 11  62:16 11 01:02:16
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:34 10  02:38 11  05:33 12  02:23 11  03:28 12  16:42 12  01:51 11  01:56 12  01:52  8  01:53 12  03:10 12  02:44 12  01:35 12  02:27  9  03:10 10  01:22 10  03:07 12  01:47  9  01:15 11  00:49 11
                                                  01:14     00:38     03:10     01:12     01:22     15:31     01:00     00:51     00:43     00:50     01:32     01:16     00:53     00:35     01:27     00:50     02:10     00:52     00:32     00:15   
    Mareks Strauss            DQ       17:29:05                                                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
       0 Motokurzeme               V                                  03:08  9  01:33  9  02:54  9  02:04  8  01:05  4  01:39 11  02:03  9  01:40 11  01:56  9  01:17  3  01:10 10  02:03  4  02:24  8  00:40  4  01:17  8  01:26  8  00:44  5          
                                                                      00:45     00:22     00:48     00:53     00:14     00:34     00:54     00:37     00:18    -00:11     00:28     00:11     00:41     00:08     00:20     00:31     00:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     01:28     02:23     01:08     02:06     01:08     00:51     01:05     01:09     01:03     01:29     01:11     00:42     01:46     01:43     00:32     00:45     00:55     00:42     00:32   00:23:47

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eliza Zgirska             00:10:21 17:53:11   01:41  1  04:07  1  06:11  1  07:42  1  09:02  1  10:21  1 00:10:21
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:41  1  02:26  1  02:04  1  01:31  1  01:20  1  01:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Smilgaine          00:13:15 16:32:43   02:07  2  06:20  4  08:42  2  10:18  2  11:44  2  13:15  2 00:13:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            02:07  2  04:13  4  02:22  3  01:36  2  01:26  2  01:31  3
                                                  00:26     01:47     00:18     00:05     00:06     00:12   
 3. Andris Strauss            00:14:48 17:52:09   02:40  3  06:00  2  09:01  3  11:40  3  13:41  3  14:48  3 00:14:48
       0 Grobina                   V10            02:40  3  03:20  2  03:01  4  02:39  5  02:01  4  01:07  1
                                                  00:59     00:54     00:57     01:08     00:41    -00:12   
 4. Amanda Kude               00:15:19 17:52:07   02:48  4  06:13  3  09:51  4  11:50  4  13:46  4  15:19  4 00:15:19
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:48  4  03:25  3  03:38  5  01:59  3  01:56  3  01:33  4
                                                  01:07     00:59     01:34     00:28     00:36     00:14   
 5. Marta Smilgaine           00:16:25 16:34:52   02:53  5  07:47  5  09:52  5  12:08  5  14:14  5  16:25  5 00:16:25
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            02:53  5  04:54  6  02:05  2  02:16  4  02:06  5  02:11  5
                                                  01:12     02:28     00:01     00:45     00:46     00:52   
 6. Oskars Berzins            00:21:04 18:35:38   03:35  6  08:27  6  12:52  6  15:34  6  18:51  6  21:04  6 00:21:04
       0 Liepaja                   V10            03:35  6  04:52  5  04:25  6  02:42  6  03:17  6  02:13  6
                                                  01:54     02:26     02:21     01:11     01:57     00:54   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:26     02:04     01:31     01:20     01:07   00:10:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 14.05.2019. 21:40:13 DR KRASTS