Individualie trenini 19.05.2020

19.05.2020.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Edgars Berzins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Inese Kupce               Liepaja    00:58:41
V13 Distance (1): 8 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Aivars Kupcis             Liepaja    00:58:36
V15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Lauris Jaunzemis          DR Krasts  00:39:21
 2.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            DR Krasts  00:39:30 +00:09
SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    00:40:52
 2.     0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja    00:43:55 +03:03
 3.     0 Olga Otanke               Liepaja    00:48:46 +07:54
 4.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts  00:52:24 +11:32
 5.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts  00:53:07 +12:15
 6.     0 Krista Otanke             Nica       01:19:39 +38:47
S Distance (3): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka   00:41:03
 2.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:45:08 +04:05
 3.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          DR Krasts  00:56:32 +15:29
 4.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      01:00:59 +19:56
 5.     0 Lilita Lauraite           DR-Krasts  01:02:22 +21:19
        0 Odeta Turka               TOK Taka   DQ      
        0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus  DQ      
VB Distance (3): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             DR-Krasts  00:38:20
 2.     0 Arturs Keris              TOK Taka   00:40:49 +02:29
 3.     0 Armands Kudis             DR-Krasts  00:42:04 +03:44
 4.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           DR Krasts  00:44:39 +06:19
 5.     0 Krstaps Freidenfelds      Liepaja    00:47:11 +08:51
 6.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja    00:51:36 +13:16
 7.     0 Raimonds Eglitis          Liepaja    01:06:59 +28:39
V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Turks               TOK Taka   00:41:10
 2.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       00:55:05 +13:55
 3.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts  00:56:58 +15:48
 4.     0 Maris Otankis             TOK Taka   01:02:41 +21:31
 5.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja    01:02:57 +21:47
 6.     0 Ivars Helmsteins          Grobina    01:04:32 +23:22
V Distance (4): 18 KP 6.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Berzins          TOK Taka   00:37:41
 2.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts  00:38:21 +00:40
 3.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus  00:39:21 +01:40
 4.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts  00:45:31 +07:50
 5.     0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus  00:50:51 +13:10
 6.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 00:56:18 +18:37
 7.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja    01:01:26 +23:45
 8.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    01:07:38 +29:57
 9.     0 Anderjs Lobanovs          DR Krasts  01:08:08 +30:27
10.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      01:08:11 +30:30
S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja    00:15:44
 2.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja    00:19:20 +03:36
 3.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja    00:20:03 +04:19
V10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja    00:21:35
#1 Distance (S13,V13): 8 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Aivars Kupcis             Liepaja   V13      00:58:36
 2.     0 Inese Kupce               Liepaja   S13      00:58:41 +00:05
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Lauris Jaunzemis          DR Krasts V15      00:39:21
 2.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            DR Krasts V15      00:39:30 +00:09
 3.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   SB       00:40:52 +01:31
 4.     0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja   SB       00:43:55 +04:34
 5.     0 Olga Otanke               Liepaja   SB       00:48:46 +09:25
 6.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts SB       00:52:24 +13:03
 7.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts SB       00:53:07 +13:46
 8.     0 Krista Otanke             Nica      SB       01:19:39 +40:18
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             DR-Krasts VB       00:38:20
 2.     0 Arturs Keris              TOK Taka  VB       00:40:49 +02:29
 3.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka  S        00:41:03 +02:43
 4.     0 Janis Turks               TOK Taka  V50      00:41:10 +02:50
 5.     0 Armands Kudis             DR-Krasts VB       00:42:04 +03:44
 6.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           DR Krasts VB       00:44:39 +06:19
 7.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:45:08 +06:48
 8.     0 Krstaps Freidenfelds      Liepaja   VB       00:47:11 +08:51
 9.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja   VB       00:51:36 +13:16
10.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      00:55:05 +16:45
11.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          DR Krasts S        00:56:32 +18:12
12.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts V50      00:56:58 +18:38
13.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S        01:00:59 +22:39
14.     0 Lilita Lauraite           DR-Krasts S        01:02:22 +24:02
15.     0 Maris Otankis             TOK Taka  V50      01:02:41 +24:21
16.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja   V50      01:02:57 +24:37
17.     0 Ivars Helmsteins          Grobina   V50      01:04:32 +26:12
18.     0 Raimonds Eglitis          Liepaja   VB       01:06:59 +28:39
        0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus S        DQ      
        0 Odeta Turka               TOK Taka  S        DQ      
#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 6.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Berzins          TOK Taka  V        00:37:41
 2.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts V        00:38:21 +00:40
 3.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus V        00:39:21 +01:40
 4.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts V        00:45:31 +07:50
 5.     0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus V        00:50:51 +13:10
 6.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        00:56:18 +18:37
 7.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja   V        01:01:26 +23:45
 8.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        01:07:38 +29:57
 9.     0 Anderjs Lobanovs          DR Krasts V        01:08:08 +30:27
10.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V        01:08:11 +30:30
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja   S10      00:15:44
 2.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja   S10      00:19:20 +03:36
 3.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja   S10      00:20:03 +04:19
 4.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja   V10      00:21:35 +05:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 19.05.2020. 22:34:31 DR KRASTS