Individualie trenini 19.05.2020

19.05.2020.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Edgars Berzins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 2.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Kupce               00:58:41 15:12:40   05:12  1  14:30  1  22:36  1  32:18  1  35:52  1  42:44  1  48:09  1  56:51  1  58:41  1 00:58:41
       0 Liepaja                   S13            05:12  1  09:18  1  08:06  1  09:42  1  03:34  1  06:52  1  05:25  1  08:42  1  01:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:12     09:18     08:06     09:42     03:34     06:52     05:25     08:42     01:50   00:58:41

V13 Distance (1): 8 KP 2.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivars Kupcis             00:58:36 15:12:43   05:04  1  14:16  1  22:29  1  31:53  1  35:43  1  42:36  1  48:02  1  56:50  1  58:36  1 00:58:36
       0 Liepaja                   V13            05:04  1  09:12  1  08:13  1  09:24  1  03:50  1  06:53  1  05:26  1  08:48  1  01:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:04     09:12     08:13     09:24     03:50     06:53     05:26     08:48     01:46   00:58:36

V15 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:39:21 18:04:07   01:25  1  03:21  2  07:03  2  10:04  2  13:05  1  14:48  2  17:40  2  19:29  2  28:04  2  33:15  1  37:20  1  38:54  1  39:21  1 00:39:21
       0 DR Krasts                 V15            01:25  1  01:56  2  03:42  2  03:01  1  03:01  1  01:43  2  02:52  2  01:49  1  08:35  1  05:11  1  04:05  1  01:34  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Jaunzemis            00:39:30 18:04:01   01:33  2  03:15  1  06:46  1  09:53  1  13:07  2  14:45  1  17:07  1  19:09  1  27:53  1  33:24  2  37:33  2  39:03  2  39:30  2 00:39:30
       0 DR Krasts                 V15            01:33  2  01:42  1  03:31  1  03:07  2  03:14  2  01:38  1  02:22  1  02:02  2  08:44  2  05:31  2  04:09  2  01:30  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:08    -00:14    -00:11     00:06     00:13    -00:05    -00:30     00:13     00:09     00:20     00:04    -00:04     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:42     03:31     03:01     03:01     01:38     02:22     01:49     08:35     05:11     04:05     01:30     00:27   00:38:17

SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Freidenfelde         00:40:52 16:54:08   01:45  1  03:40  1  07:17  1  09:39  1  12:19  1  14:12  1  17:13  1  19:39  1  30:00  1  33:45  1  38:38  1  40:15  1  40:52  1 00:40:52
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:45  1  01:55  2  03:37  1  02:22  3  02:40  1  01:53  1  03:01  4  02:26  2  10:21  6  03:45  1  04:53  3  01:37  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Meistere            00:43:55 16:07:37   02:03  4  04:49  5  09:26  3  12:56  4  18:51  5  21:30  4  23:52  3  26:12  2  33:41  3  37:46  2  41:37  2  43:16  2  43:55  2 00:43:55
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:03  4  02:46  5  04:37  3  03:30  6  05:55  5  02:39  2  02:22  1  02:20  1  07:29  4  04:05  2  03:51  1  01:39  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:18     00:51     01:00     01:08     03:15     00:46    -00:39    -00:06    -02:52     00:20    -01:02     00:02     00:02   
 3. Olga Otanke               00:48:46 18:06:45   02:49  6  04:31  4  10:45  5  12:53  3  16:03  3  19:23  2  23:40  2  26:40  3  33:20  2  38:06  3  45:49  3  48:01  3  48:46  3 00:48:46
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:49  6  01:42  1  06:14  5  02:08  1  03:10  2  03:20  3  04:17  5  03:00  4  06:40  1  04:46  4  07:43  5  02:12  5  00:45  6
                                                  01:04    -00:13     02:37    -00:14     00:30     01:27     01:16     00:34    -03:41     01:01     02:50     00:35     00:08   
 4. Daina Jaunzeme            00:52:24 18:05:06   01:55  3  04:03  2  08:23  2  11:18  2  14:42  2  21:09  3  23:59  4  30:35  5  37:17  4  41:47  4  49:33  5  51:43  4  52:24  4 00:52:24
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             01:55  3  02:08  3  04:20  2  02:55  4  03:24  3  06:27  6  02:50  3  06:36  5  06:42  2  04:30  3  07:46  6  02:10  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:10     00:13     00:43     00:33     00:44     04:34    -00:11     04:10    -03:39     00:45     02:53     00:33     00:04   
 5. Una Bethere               00:53:07 15:36:57   01:53  2  04:07  3  10:32  4  13:49  5  18:15  4  22:40  5  25:07  5  28:05  4  38:03  5  44:20  5  48:54  4  52:26  5  53:07  5 00:53:07
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:53  2  02:14  4  06:25  6  03:17  5  04:26  4  04:25  5  02:27  2  02:58  3  09:58  5  06:17  6  04:34  2  03:32  6  00:41  4
                                                  00:08     00:19     02:48     00:55     01:46     02:32    -00:34     00:32    -00:23     02:32    -00:19     01:55     00:04   
 6. Krista Otanke             01:19:39 16:59:47   02:35  5  08:33  6  14:09  6  16:18  6  32:12  6  35:59  6  46:06  6  60:26  6  67:11  6  72:04  6  77:01  6  79:01  6  79:39  6 01:19:39
       0 Nica                      SB             02:35  5  05:58  6  05:36  4  02:09  2  15:54  6  03:47  4  10:07  6  14:20  6  06:45  3  04:53  5  04:57  4  02:00  3  00:38  2
                                                  00:50     04:03     01:59    -00:13     13:14     01:54     07:06     11:54    -03:36     01:08     00:04     00:23     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     01:42     03:37     02:08     02:40     01:53     02:22     02:20     06:40     03:45     03:51     01:37     00:37   00:34:57

S Distance (3): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 43)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:41:03 16:33:16   01:30  1  03:20  2  06:09  2  08:53  2  09:59  2  11:51  2  13:56  1  15:30  1  20:10  1  21:47  1  27:55  1  32:48  1  35:58  1  39:01  1  40:31  1  41:03  1 00:41:03
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:30  1  01:50  2  02:49  2  02:44  2  01:06  2  01:52  1  02:05  1  01:34  1  04:40  1  01:37  3  06:08  1  04:53  1  03:10  1  03:03  1  01:30  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:45:08 16:44:06   01:31  2  03:10  1  05:46  1  08:29  1  09:27  1  11:46  1  14:37  2  16:14  2  21:18  2  22:41  2  29:02  2  35:51  2  39:20  2  43:00  2  44:32  2  45:08  2 00:45:08
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:31  2  01:39  1  02:36  1  02:43  1  00:58  1  02:19  3  02:51  5  01:37  2  05:04  3  01:23  1  06:21  2  06:49  4  03:29  2  03:40  3  01:32  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:01    -00:11    -00:13    -00:01    -00:08     00:27     00:46     00:03     00:24    -00:14     00:13     01:56     00:19     00:37     00:02     00:04   
 3. Skaidrite Otanke          00:56:32 18:41:39   02:02  5  04:35  5  08:31  4  12:22  4  14:05  4  17:04  4  20:32  4  22:44  4  29:12  4  31:18  4  39:01  3  45:18  3  50:22  4  54:15  3  55:55  3  56:32  3 00:56:32
       0 DR Krasts                 S              02:02  5  02:33  5  03:56  4  03:51  5  01:43  7  02:59  6  03:28  6  02:12  6  06:28  5  02:06  4  07:43  4  06:17  3  05:04  5  03:53  4  01:40  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:32     00:43     01:07     01:07     00:37     01:07     01:23     00:38     01:48     00:29     01:35     01:24     01:54     00:50     00:10     00:05   
 4. Silvija Penkule           01:00:59 17:49:13   01:36  3  03:45  4  11:06  5  14:28  5  15:51  5  18:27  5  21:02  5  23:03  5  29:17  5  32:30  5  40:23  4  46:36  4  50:09  3  55:59  4  60:19  4  60:59  4 01:00:59
       0 Durbe                     S              01:36  3  02:09  4  07:21  7  03:22  4  01:23  5  02:36  4  02:35  4  02:01  4  06:14  4  03:13  7  07:53  5  06:13  2  03:33  3  05:50  7  04:20  7  00:40  5
                                                  00:06     00:19     04:32     00:38     00:17     00:44     00:30     00:27     01:34     01:36     01:45     01:20     00:23     02:47     02:50     00:08   
 5. Lilita Lauraite           01:02:22 14:43:40   02:13  6  05:48  7  11:41  6  16:58  7  18:16  7  20:54  6  23:23  6  25:31  6  32:20  6  35:02  6  42:15  5  51:26  5  55:37  5  59:58  5  61:47  5  62:22  5 01:02:22
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              02:13  6  03:35  7  05:53  5  05:17  7  01:18  4  02:38  5  02:29  3  02:08  5  06:49  6  02:42  6  07:13  3  09:11  5  04:11  4  04:21  5  01:49  5  00:35  2
                                                  00:43     01:45     03:04     02:33     00:12     00:46     00:24     00:34     02:09     01:05     01:05     04:18     01:01     01:18     00:19     00:03   
    Odeta Turka               DQ       18:57:07   01:50  4  03:42  3  07:06  3  09:50  3  11:00  3  13:04  3  15:17  3  16:55  3  21:51  3  23:24  3                                                             DQ
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:50  4  01:52  3  03:24  3  02:44  2  01:10  3  02:04  2  02:13  2  01:38  3  04:56  2  01:33  2                                03:16  2  01:43  4          
                                                  00:20     00:02     00:35     00:00     00:04     00:12     00:08     00:04     00:16    -00:04                                   00:13     00:13             
    Mudite Steina             DQ       17:25:09   02:43  7  05:44  6  12:12  7  16:12  6  17:52  6  21:06  7  24:40  7  27:10  7  36:26  7  38:51  7                                                             DQ
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:43  7  03:01  6  06:28  6  04:00  6  01:40  6  03:14  7  03:34  7  02:30  7  09:16  7  02:25  5                                04:53  6  02:45  6          
                                                  01:13     01:11     03:39     01:16     00:34     01:22     01:29     00:56     04:36     00:48                                   01:50     01:15             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     01:39     02:36     02:43     00:58     01:52     02:05     01:34     04:40     01:23     06:08     04:53     03:10     03:03     01:30     00:32   00:40:16

VB Distance (3): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 43)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:38:20 14:36:38   01:20  2  03:27  3  06:16  2  08:22  1  09:17  1  11:12  1  12:53  1  14:26  1  18:34  1  20:30  1  25:42  1  30:45  1  33:43  1  36:28  1  37:53  1  38:20  1 00:38:20
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:20  2  02:07  6  02:49  1  02:06  1  00:55  1  01:55  3  01:41  2  01:33  2  04:08  1  01:56  5  05:12  2  05:03  4  02:58  3  02:45  1  01:25  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arturs Keris              00:40:49 16:33:18   01:19  1  03:17  2  06:09  1  08:34  2  09:38  2  11:39  2  13:48  2  15:25  2  20:04  2  21:35  2  27:54  2  32:36  2  35:45  2  39:02  2  40:27  2  40:49  2 00:40:49
       0 TOK Taka                  VB             01:19  1  01:58  4  02:52  2  02:25  3  01:04  4  02:01  5  02:09  5  01:37  4  04:39  2  01:31  2  06:19  4  04:42  1  03:09  4  03:17  4  01:25  3  00:22  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:09     00:03     00:19     00:09     00:06     00:28     00:04     00:31    -00:25     01:07    -00:21     00:11     00:32     00:00    -00:05   
 3. Armands Kudis             00:42:04 16:06:32   01:33  4  03:16  1  06:35  3  10:11  5  11:09  5  12:55  3  15:03  3  16:23  3  21:51  3  23:24  3  29:15  3  34:05  3  36:54  3  40:12  3  41:30  3  42:04  3 00:42:04
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:33  4  01:43  1  03:19  3  03:36  6  00:58  2  01:46  2  02:08  4  01:20  1  05:28  4  01:33  3  05:51  3  04:50  3  02:49  2  03:18  5  01:18  1  00:34  6
                                                  00:13    -00:24     00:30     01:30     00:03    -00:09     00:27    -00:13     01:20    -00:23     00:39    -00:13    -00:09     00:33    -00:07     00:07   
 4. Janis Jaunzemis           00:44:39 18:52:41   02:11  6  04:04  6  09:33  6  11:43  6  12:47  6  14:20  6  15:57  6  17:55  6  26:26  6  27:45  6  32:36  6  37:40  5  40:05  4  42:53  4  44:11  4  44:39  4 00:44:39
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             02:11  6  01:53  2  05:29  6  02:10  2  01:04  4  01:33  1  01:37  1  01:58  6  08:31  7  01:19  1  04:51  1  05:04  5  02:25  1  02:48  2  01:18  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:51    -00:14     02:40     00:04     00:09    -00:22    -00:04     00:25     04:23    -00:37    -00:21     00:01    -00:33     00:03    -00:07     00:01   
 5. Krstaps Freidenfelds      00:47:11 16:52:20   01:32  3  03:29  4  07:16  4  10:02  4  11:02  4  12:58  4  15:17  4  16:53  4  22:39  5  25:13  5  32:17  5  37:06  4  41:43  5  44:55  5  46:37  5  47:11  5 00:47:11
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:32  3  01:57  3  03:47  5  02:46  5  01:00  3  01:56  4  02:19  6  01:36  3  05:46  6  02:34  7  07:04  6  04:49  2  04:37  7  03:12  3  01:42  6  00:34  6
                                                  00:12    -00:10     00:58     00:40     00:05     00:01     00:38     00:03     01:38     00:38     01:52    -00:14     01:39     00:27     00:17     00:07   
 6. Martins Zgirskis          00:51:36 16:57:58   01:45  5  03:43  5  07:22  5  09:48  3  10:56  3  13:18  5  15:22  5  17:43  5  22:37  4  24:19  4  31:21  4  38:54  6  42:53  6  49:35  6  51:04  6  51:36  6 00:51:36
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:45  5  01:58  4  03:39  4  02:26  4  01:08  6  02:22  6  02:04  3  02:21  7  04:54  3  01:42  4  07:02  5  07:33  7  03:59  6  06:42  7  01:29  5  00:32  5
                                                  00:25    -00:09     00:50     00:20     00:13     00:27     00:23     00:48     00:46    -00:14     01:50     02:30     01:01     03:57     00:04     00:05   
 7. Raimonds Eglitis          01:06:59 14:52:48   02:26  7  06:21  7  20:32  7  27:22  7  28:58  7  31:20  7  33:46  7  35:32  7  41:15  7  43:36  7  51:10  7  56:39  7  60:15  7  64:21  7  66:31  7  66:59  7 01:06:59
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:26  7  03:55  7  14:11  7  06:50  7  01:36  7  02:22  6  02:26  7  01:46  5  05:43  5  02:21  6  07:34  7  05:29  6  03:36  5  04:06  6  02:10  7  00:28  3
                                                  01:06     01:48     11:22     04:44     00:41     00:27     00:45     00:13     01:35     00:25     02:22     00:26     00:38     01:21     00:45     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     01:43     02:49     02:06     00:55     01:33     01:37     01:20     04:08     01:19     04:51     04:42     02:25     02:45     01:18     00:22   00:35:12

V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 43)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Turks               00:41:10 18:56:52   01:54  2  03:52  2  07:02  1  10:13  1  11:22  1  13:13  1  15:22  1  17:03  1  21:53  1  23:12  1  29:00  1  33:27  1  36:08  1  39:10  1  40:40  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            01:54  2  01:58  1  03:10  1  03:11  1  01:09  1  01:51  1  02:09  1  01:41  1  04:50  1  01:19  1  05:48  1  04:27  1  02:41  1  03:02  1  01:30  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Otankis            00:55:05 17:03:07   01:44  1  03:50  1  07:26  2  10:50  2  12:09  2  16:41  3  19:56  3  21:51  2  27:41  2  29:27  2  37:08  2  43:08  2  48:36  2  52:39  2  54:28  2  55:05  2 00:55:05
       0 Nica                      V50            01:44  1  02:06  2  03:36  2  03:24  3  01:19  2  04:32  6  03:15  2  01:55  2  05:50  2  01:46  2  07:41  2  06:00  2  05:28  5  04:03  2  01:49  3  00:37  3
                                                 -00:10     00:08     00:26     00:13     00:10     02:41     01:06     00:14     01:00     00:27     01:53     01:33     02:47     01:01     00:19     00:07   
 3. Arturs Brikmanis          00:56:58 14:48:49   01:59  3  04:54  3  08:40  3  11:57  3  13:18  3  16:11  2  19:41  2  22:03  3  28:54  3  31:44  3  39:38  3  46:31  3  50:37  3  54:52  3  56:26  3  56:58  3 00:56:58
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:59  3  02:55  5  03:46  3  03:17  2  01:21  3  02:53  2  03:30  5  02:22  5  06:51  3  02:50  4  07:54  3  06:53  5  04:06  2  04:15  3  01:34  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:05     00:57     00:36     00:06     00:12     01:02     01:21     00:41     02:01     01:31     02:06     02:26     01:25     01:13     00:04     00:02   
 4. Maris Otankis             01:02:41 18:41:33   02:20  4  04:54  3  09:03  4  13:04  4  14:45  4  18:04  5  21:22  5  24:04  5  31:00  5  34:03  5  43:01  4  49:27  5  54:47  4  59:44  4  61:51  4  62:41  4 01:02:41
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            02:20  4  02:34  3  04:09  5  04:01  5  01:41  6  03:19  5  03:18  3  02:42  6  06:56  5  03:03  6  08:58  5  06:26  4  05:20  3  04:57  4  02:07  6  00:50  6
                                                  00:26     00:36     00:59     00:50     00:32     01:28     01:09     01:01     02:06     01:44     03:10     01:59     02:39     01:55     00:37     00:20   
 5. Alvils Svilis             01:02:57 17:23:31   02:26  5  06:34  6  11:37  6  15:29  6  17:04  6  20:01  6  23:44  6  25:40  6  32:36  6  35:08  6  43:19  6  49:21  4  54:50  5  60:06  5  62:08  5  62:57  5 01:02:57
       0 Liepaja                   V50            02:26  5  04:08  6  05:03  6  03:52  4  01:35  5  02:57  3  03:43  6  01:56  3  06:56  5  02:32  3  08:11  4  06:02  3  05:29  6  05:16  6  02:02  4  00:49  5
                                                  00:32     02:10     01:53     00:41     00:26     01:06     01:34     00:15     02:06     01:13     02:23     01:35     02:48     02:14     00:32     00:19   
 6. Ivars Helmsteins          01:04:32 17:03:41   02:36  6  05:22  5  09:17  5  13:24  5  14:51  5  18:00  4  21:20  4  23:40  4  30:31  4  33:29  4  43:11  5  51:17  6  56:39  6  61:42  6  63:44  6  64:32  6 01:04:32
       0 Grobina                   V50            02:36  6  02:46  4  03:55  4  04:07  6  01:27  4  03:09  4  03:20  4  02:20  4  06:51  3  02:58  5  09:42  6  08:06  6  05:22  4  05:03  5  02:02  4  00:48  4
                                                  00:42     00:48     00:45     00:56     00:18     01:18     01:11     00:39     02:01     01:39     03:54     03:39     02:41     02:01     00:32     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     01:58     03:10     03:11     01:09     01:51     02:09     01:41     04:50     01:19     05:48     04:27     02:41     03:02     01:30     00:30   00:41:00

V Distance (4): 18 KP 6.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 38)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.( 31)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:37:41 18:54:43   01:39  3  05:34  4  09:17  4  11:18  4  14:13  3  15:24  3  16:25  3  17:56  3  19:33  3  20:47  3  22:16  2  24:29  2  25:54  2  28:09  2  29:44  1  32:40  1  35:37  1  37:16  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
       0 TOK Taka                  V              01:39  3  03:55  4  03:43  4  02:01  1  02:55  2  01:11  2  01:01  2  01:31  3  01:37  1  01:14  3  01:29  2  02:13  1  01:25  1  02:15  1  01:35  1  02:56  1  02:57  1  01:39  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Spruds             00:38:21 18:10:58   01:37  1  05:06  1  08:16  1  10:22  1  13:27  1  14:52  1  15:52  1  17:22  2  19:05  1  20:15  1  21:43  1  24:04  1  25:30  1  28:03  1  29:44  1  32:49  2  36:10  2  37:56  2  38:21  2 00:38:21
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:37  1  03:29  1  03:10  1  02:06  3  03:05  3  01:25  3  01:00  1  01:30  2  01:43  2  01:10  1  01:28  1  02:21  2  01:26  2  02:33  2  01:41  2  03:05  2  03:21  3  01:46  4  00:25  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:26    -00:33     00:05     00:10     00:14    -00:01    -00:01     00:06    -00:04    -00:01     00:08     00:01     00:18     00:06     00:09     00:24     00:07     00:00   
 3. Edgars Berzins            00:39:21 16:16:10   01:47  4  05:26  3  08:47  3  10:50  2  13:44  2  14:52  1  15:54  2  17:21  1  19:21  2  20:34  2  22:16  2  24:49  3  26:33  3  29:06  3  30:53  3  33:58  3  37:14  3  38:52  3  39:21  3 00:39:21
       0 OK Saldus a.k.            V              01:47  4  03:39  2  03:21  2  02:03  2  02:54  1  01:08  1  01:02  3  01:27  1  02:00  3  01:13  2  01:42  4  02:33  3  01:44  4  02:33  2  01:47  3  03:05  2  03:16  2  01:38  1  00:29  8
                                                  00:08    -00:16    -00:22     00:02    -00:01    -00:03     00:01    -00:04     00:23    -00:01     00:13     00:20     00:19     00:18     00:12     00:09     00:19    -00:01     00:04   
 4. Janis Bethers             00:45:31 18:36:08   01:37  1  05:25  2  08:46  2  11:06  3  14:16  4  15:46  4  16:52  4  18:41  4  20:51  4  22:20  4  23:56  4  26:31  4  27:59  4  30:54  4  36:30  4  39:39  4  43:19  4  45:04  4  45:31  4 00:45:31
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:37  1  03:48  3  03:21  2  02:20  4  03:10  4  01:30  4  01:06  4  01:49  4  02:10  4  01:29  4  01:36  3  02:35  4  01:28  3  02:55  5  05:36 10  03:09  4  03:40  4  01:45  3  00:27  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:07    -00:22     00:19     00:15     00:19     00:05     00:18     00:33     00:15     00:07     00:22     00:03     00:40     04:01     00:13     00:43     00:06     00:02   
 5. Guntars Kikucs            00:50:51 17:34:37   02:04  6  06:54  7  11:14  7  13:54  7  18:29  6  20:13  6  21:35  6  24:07  6  26:17  6  27:53  6  29:56  6  33:06  5  35:01  5  38:15  5  40:19  5  44:10  5  48:18  5  50:24  5  50:51  5 00:50:51
       0 OK Saldus                 V              02:04  6  04:50  7  04:20  6  02:40  7  04:35  8  01:44  8  01:22  5  02:32  8  02:10  4  01:36  5  02:03  5  03:10  5  01:55  6  03:14  6  02:04  4  03:51  5  04:08  6  02:06  6  00:27  5
                                                  00:25     00:55     00:37     00:39     01:40     00:33     00:21     01:01     00:33     00:22     00:34     00:57     00:30     00:59     00:29     00:55     01:11     00:27     00:02   
 6. Mareks Strauss            00:56:18 17:46:33   02:07  7  06:32  6  10:25  5  13:01  5  17:08  5  18:39  5  20:29  5  22:24  5  24:45  5  26:21  5  29:10  5  34:45  6  36:36  6  39:27  6  43:45  6  49:46  6  53:43  6  55:52  6  56:18  6 00:56:18
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:07  7  04:25  6  03:53  5  02:36  6  04:07  6  01:31  5  01:50  9  01:55  5  02:21  6  01:36  5  02:49  8  05:35  8  01:51  5  02:51  4  04:18  8  06:01  9  03:57  5  02:09  7  00:26  3
                                                  00:28     00:30     00:10     00:35     01:12     00:20     00:49     00:24     00:44     00:22     01:20     03:22     00:26     00:36     02:43     03:05     01:00     00:30     00:01   
 7. Gatis Otankis             01:01:26 16:20:00   02:07  7  06:22  5  10:49  6  13:48  6  19:29  7  21:12  7  22:56  7  25:24  7  27:59  7  29:50  7  32:45  7  37:16  7  39:51  7  43:15  7  48:35  7  54:07  7  58:34  7  60:54  7  61:26  7 01:01:26
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:07  7  04:15  5  04:27  7  02:59  8  05:41 10  01:43  7  01:44  7  02:28  7  02:35  7  01:51  8  02:55 10  04:31  7  02:35 10  03:24  7  05:20  9  05:32  8  04:27  7  02:20  8  00:32  9
                                                  00:28     00:20     00:44     00:58     02:46     00:32     00:43     00:57     00:58     00:37     01:26     02:18     01:10     01:09     03:45     02:36     01:30     00:41     00:07   
 8. Artis Galins              01:07:38 14:41:24   01:55  5  06:55  8  17:47 10  20:17 10  24:01 10  25:42 10  27:42 10  30:46 10  34:59 10  36:40 10  39:11 10  47:16 10  49:29 10  52:54 10  55:16 10  60:41 10  65:08 10  67:11  8  67:38  8 01:07:38
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:55  5  05:00  8  10:52 10  02:30  5  03:44  5  01:41  6  02:00 10  03:04 10  04:13 10  01:41  7  02:31  6  08:05 10  02:13  7  03:25  8  02:22  5  05:25  7  04:27  7  02:03  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:16     01:05     07:09     00:29     00:49     00:30     00:59     01:33     02:36     00:27     01:02     05:52     00:48     01:10     00:47     02:29     01:30     00:24     00:02   
 9. Anderjs Lobanovs          01:08:08 17:13:22   02:58  9  08:41  9  14:26  8  17:58  8  23:12  9  25:19  9  27:03  9  29:30  9  32:19  9  34:43  9  37:19  8  41:45  8  44:13  8  48:25  8  51:44  8  59:02  9  64:53  9  67:42 10  68:08  9 01:08:08
       0 DR Krasts                 V              02:58  9  05:43  9  05:45  9  03:32  9  05:14  9  02:07 10  01:44  7  02:27  6  02:49  8  02:24 10  02:36  7  04:26  6  02:28  9  04:12  9  03:19  7  07:18 10  05:51 10  02:49  9  00:26  3
                                                  01:19     01:48     02:02     01:31     02:19     00:56     00:43     00:56     01:12     01:10     01:07     02:13     01:03     01:57     01:44     04:22     02:54     01:10     00:01   
10. Maris Penkulis            01:08:11 17:47:48   02:58  9  09:11 10  14:32  9  18:11  9  22:36  8  24:40  8  26:23  8  28:57  8  32:16  8  34:34  8  37:24  9  44:49  9  47:07  9  51:29  9  54:09  9  58:46  8  64:24  8  67:16  9  68:11 10 01:08:11
       0 Durbe                     V              02:58  9  06:13 10  05:21  8  03:39 10  04:25  7  02:04  9  01:43  6  02:34  9  03:19  9  02:18  9  02:50  9  07:25  9  02:18  8  04:22 10  02:40  6  04:37  6  05:38  9  02:52 10  00:55 10
                                                  01:19     02:18     01:38     01:38     01:30     00:53     00:42     01:03     01:42     01:04     01:21     05:12     00:53     02:07     01:05     01:41     02:41     01:13     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:29     03:10     02:01     02:54     01:08     01:00     01:27     01:37     01:10     01:28     02:13     01:25     02:15     01:35     02:56     02:57     01:38     00:25   00:36:25

S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanda Kude               00:15:44 15:13:16   02:45  1  06:52  1  10:20  1  14:54  1  15:44  1 00:15:44
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:45  1  04:07  2  03:28  1  04:34  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Darta Otanke              00:19:20 18:08:00   03:43  3  07:46  3  12:21  2  18:10  3  19:20  2 00:19:20
       0 Liepaja                   S10            03:43  3  04:03  1  04:35  2  05:49  3  01:10  2
                                                  00:58    -00:04     01:07     01:15     00:20   
 3. Iva Otanke                00:20:03 18:08:06   03:35  2  07:43  2  12:23  3  18:08  2  20:03  3 00:20:03
       0 Liepaja                   S10            03:35  2  04:08  3  04:40  3  05:45  2  01:55  3
                                                  00:50     00:01     01:12     01:11     01:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     04:03     03:28     04:34     00:50   00:15:40

V10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Berzins            00:21:35 15:05:20   03:55  1  09:41  1  14:06  1  20:01  1  21:35  1 00:21:35
       0 Liepaja                   V10            03:55  1  05:46  1  04:25  1  05:55  1  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:55     05:46     04:25     05:55     01:34   00:21:35

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 8 KP 2.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivars Kupcis             00:58:36 15:12:43   05:04  1  14:16  1  22:29  1  31:53  1  35:43  1  42:36  1  48:02  1  56:50  1  58:36  1 00:58:36
       0 Liepaja                   V13            05:04  1  09:12  1  08:13  2  09:24  1  03:50  2  06:53  2  05:26  2  08:48  2  01:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Kupce               00:58:41 15:12:40   05:12  2  14:30  2  22:36  2  32:18  2  35:52  2  42:44  2  48:09  2  56:51  2  58:41  2 00:58:41
       0 Liepaja                   S13            05:12  2  09:18  2  08:06  1  09:42  2  03:34  1  06:52  1  05:25  1  08:42  1  01:50  2
                                                  00:08     00:06    -00:07     00:18    -00:16    -00:01    -00:01    -00:06     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:04     09:12     08:06     09:24     03:34     06:52     05:25     08:42     01:46   00:58:05

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 12 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:39:21 18:04:07   01:25  1  03:21  2  07:03  2  10:04  3  13:05  2  14:48  3  17:40  3  19:29  2  28:04  2  33:15  1  37:20  1  38:54  1  39:21  1 00:39:21
       0 DR Krasts                 V15            01:25  1  01:56  4  03:42  3  03:01  5  03:01  2  01:43  2  02:52  5  01:49  1  08:35  5  05:11  6  04:05  2  01:34  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Jaunzemis            00:39:30 18:04:01   01:33  2  03:15  1  06:46  1  09:53  2  13:07  3  14:45  2  17:07  1  19:09  1  27:53  1  33:24  2  37:33  2  39:03  2  39:30  2 00:39:30
       0 DR Krasts                 V15            01:33  2  01:42  1  03:31  1  03:07  6  03:14  4  01:38  1  02:22  1  02:02  2  08:44  6  05:31  7  04:09  3  01:30  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:08    -00:14    -00:11     00:06     00:13    -00:05    -00:30     00:13     00:09     00:20     00:04    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Dace Freidenfelde         00:40:52 16:54:08   01:45  3  03:40  3  07:17  3  09:39  1  12:19  1  14:12  1  17:13  2  19:39  3  30:00  3  33:45  3  38:38  3  40:15  3  40:52  3 00:40:52
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:45  3  01:55  3  03:37  2  02:22  3  02:40  1  01:53  3  03:01  6  02:26  4  10:21  8  03:45  1  04:53  5  01:37  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:20    -00:01    -00:05    -00:39    -00:21     00:10     00:09     00:37     01:46    -01:26     00:48     00:03     00:10   
 4. Laura Meistere            00:43:55 16:07:37   02:03  6  04:49  7  09:26  5  12:56  6  18:51  7  21:30  6  23:52  5  26:12  4  33:41  5  37:46  4  41:37  4  43:16  4  43:55  4 00:43:55
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:03  6  02:46  7  04:37  5  03:30  8  05:55  7  02:39  4  02:22  1  02:20  3  07:29  4  04:05  2  03:51  1  01:39  4  00:39  5
                                                  00:38     00:50     00:55     00:29     02:54     00:56    -00:30     00:31    -01:06    -01:06    -00:14     00:05     00:12   
 5. Olga Otanke               00:48:46 18:06:45   02:49  8  04:31  6  10:45  7  12:53  5  16:03  5  19:23  4  23:40  4  26:40  5  33:20  4  38:06  5  45:49  5  48:01  5  48:46  5 00:48:46
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:49  8  01:42  1  06:14  7  02:08  1  03:10  3  03:20  5  04:17  7  03:00  6  06:40  1  04:46  4  07:43  7  02:12  7  00:45  8
                                                  01:24    -00:14     02:32    -00:53     00:09     01:37     01:25     01:11    -01:55    -00:25     03:38     00:38     00:18   
 6. Daina Jaunzeme            00:52:24 18:05:06   01:55  5  04:03  4  08:23  4  11:18  4  14:42  4  21:09  5  23:59  6  30:35  7  37:17  6  41:47  6  49:33  7  51:43  6  52:24  6 00:52:24
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             01:55  5  02:08  5  04:20  4  02:55  4  03:24  5  06:27  8  02:50  4  06:36  7  06:42  2  04:30  3  07:46  8  02:10  6  00:41  6
                                                  00:30     00:12     00:38    -00:06     00:23     04:44    -00:02     04:47    -01:53    -00:41     03:41     00:36     00:14   
 7. Una Bethere               00:53:07 15:36:57   01:53  4  04:07  5  10:32  6  13:49  7  18:15  6  22:40  7  25:07  7  28:05  6  38:03  7  44:20  7  48:54  6  52:26  7  53:07  7 00:53:07
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:53  4  02:14  6  06:25  8  03:17  7  04:26  6  04:25  7  02:27  3  02:58  5  09:58  7  06:17  8  04:34  4  03:32  8  00:41  6
                                                  00:28     00:18     02:43     00:16     01:25     02:42    -00:25     01:09     01:23     01:06     00:29     01:58     00:14   
 8. Krista Otanke             01:19:39 16:59:47   02:35  7  08:33  8  14:09  8  16:18  8  32:12  8  35:59  8  46:06  8  60:26  8  67:11  8  72:04  8  77:01  8  79:01  8  79:39  8 01:19:39
       0 Nica                      SB             02:35  7  05:58  8  05:36  6  02:09  2  15:54  8  03:47  6  10:07  8  14:20  8  06:45  3  04:53  5  04:57  6  02:00  5  00:38  4
                                                  01:10     04:02     01:54    -00:52     12:53     02:04     07:15     12:31    -01:50    -00:18     00:52     00:26     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:42     03:31     02:08     02:40     01:38     02:22     01:49     06:40     03:45     03:51     01:30     00:27   00:33:28

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 43)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:38:20 14:36:38   01:20  2  03:27  5  06:16  4  08:22  1  09:17  1  11:12  1  12:53  1  14:26  1  18:34  1  20:30  1  25:42  1  30:45  1  33:43  1  36:28  1  37:53  1  38:20  1 00:38:20
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:20  2  02:07 11  02:49  2  02:06  1  00:55  1  01:55  5  01:41  2  01:33  2  04:08  1  01:56 10  05:12  2  05:03  6  02:58  4  02:45  1  01:25  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arturs Keris              00:40:49 16:33:18   01:19  1  03:17  3  06:09  2  08:34  3  09:38  3  11:39  2  13:48  2  15:25  2  20:04  2  21:35  2  27:54  2  32:36  2  35:45  2  39:02  3  40:27  2  40:49  2 00:40:49
       0 TOK Taka                  VB             01:19  1  01:58  7  02:52  4  02:25  3  01:04  5  02:01  7  02:09  6  01:37  5  04:39  2  01:31  4  06:19  6  04:42  2  03:09  5  03:17  7  01:25  3  00:22  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:09     00:03     00:19     00:09     00:06     00:28     00:04     00:31    -00:25     01:07    -00:21     00:11     00:32     00:00    -00:05   
 3. Liga Virbule              00:41:03 16:33:16   01:30  3  03:20  4  06:09  2  08:53  4  09:59  4  11:51  4  13:56  3  15:30  3  20:10  3  21:47  3  27:55  3  32:48  3  35:58  3  39:01  2  40:31  3  41:03  3 00:41:03
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:30  3  01:50  3  02:49  2  02:44  6  01:06  7  01:52  4  02:05  4  01:34  3  04:40  3  01:37  7  06:08  5  04:53  5  03:10  6  03:03  4  01:30  6  00:32  6
                                                  00:10    -00:17     00:00     00:38     00:11    -00:03     00:24     00:01     00:32    -00:19     00:56    -00:10     00:12     00:18     00:05     00:05   
 4. Janis Turks               00:41:10 18:56:52   01:54 11  03:52 11  07:02  6  10:13  9  11:22  9  13:13  8  15:22  8  17:03  8  21:53  7  23:12  5  29:00  4  33:27  4  36:08  4  39:10  4  40:40  4  41:10  4 00:41:10
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            01:54 11  01:58  7  03:10  5  03:11  9  01:09  9  01:51  3  02:09  6  01:41  8  04:50  4  01:19  1  05:48  3  04:27  1  02:41  2  03:02  3  01:30  6  00:30  5
                                                  00:34    -00:09     00:21     01:05     00:14    -00:04     00:28     00:08     00:42    -00:37     00:36    -00:36    -00:17     00:17     00:05     00:03   
 5. Armands Kudis             00:42:04 16:06:32   01:33  6  03:16  2  06:35  5  10:11  8  11:09  8  12:55  5  15:03  5  16:23  5  21:51  5  23:24  6  29:15  6  34:05  5  36:54  5  40:12  5  41:30  5  42:04  5 00:42:04
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:33  6  01:43  2  03:19  6  03:36 13  00:58  2  01:46  2  02:08  5  01:20  1  05:28  8  01:33  5  05:51  4  04:50  4  02:49  3  03:18  8  01:18  1  00:34  9
                                                  00:13    -00:24     00:30     01:30     00:03    -00:09     00:27    -00:13     01:20    -00:23     00:39    -00:13    -00:09     00:33    -00:07     00:07   
 6. Janis Jaunzemis           00:44:39 18:52:41   02:11 14  04:04 12  09:33 15  11:43 11  12:47 11  14:20 10  15:57 10  17:55 10  26:26 10  27:45 10  32:36  9  37:40  8  40:05  7  42:53  6  44:11  6  44:39  6 00:44:39
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             02:11 14  01:53  5  05:29 16  02:10  2  01:04  5  01:33  1  01:37  1  01:58 12  08:31 19  01:19  1  04:51  1  05:04  7  02:25  1  02:48  2  01:18  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:51    -00:14     02:40     00:04     00:09    -00:22    -00:04     00:25     04:23    -00:37    -00:21     00:01    -00:33     00:03    -00:07     00:01   
 7. Liga Smilgaine            00:45:08 16:44:06   01:31  4  03:10  1  05:46  1  08:29  2  09:27  2  11:46  3  14:37  4  16:14  4  21:18  4  22:41  4  29:02  5  35:51  6  39:20  6  43:00  7  44:32  7  45:08  7 00:45:08
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:31  4  01:39  1  02:36  1  02:43  5  00:58  2  02:19  9  02:51 13  01:37  5  05:04  7  01:23  3  06:21  7  06:49 14  03:29  7  03:40  9  01:32  8  00:36 12
                                                  00:11    -00:28    -00:13     00:37     00:03     00:24     01:10     00:04     00:56    -00:33     01:09     01:46     00:31     00:55     00:07     00:09   
 8. Krstaps Freidenfelds      00:47:11 16:52:20   01:32  5  03:29  6  07:16  8  10:02  7  11:02  7  12:58  6  15:17  6  16:53  6  22:39  9  25:13  9  32:17  8  37:06  7  41:43  8  44:55  8  46:37  8  47:11  8 00:47:11
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:32  5  01:57  6  03:47 11  02:46  8  01:00  4  01:56  6  02:19  9  01:36  4  05:46 10  02:34 15  07:04  9  04:49  3  04:37 13  03:12  5  01:42 11  00:34  9
                                                  00:12    -00:10     00:58     00:40     00:05     00:01     00:38     00:03     01:38     00:38     01:52    -00:14     01:39     00:27     00:17     00:07   
 9. Martins Zgirskis          00:51:36 16:57:58   01:45  9  03:43  8  07:22  9  09:48  5  10:56  5  13:18  9  15:22  8  17:43  9  22:37  8  24:19  8  31:21  7  38:54  9  42:53  9  49:35  9  51:04  9  51:36  9 00:51:36
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:45  9  01:58  7  03:39  9  02:26  4  01:08  8  02:22 10  02:04  3  02:21 17  04:54  5  01:42  8  07:02  8  07:33 16  03:59 10  06:42 20  01:29  5  00:32  6
                                                  00:25    -00:09     00:50     00:20     00:13     00:27     00:23     00:48     00:46    -00:14     01:50     02:30     01:01     03:57     00:04     00:05   
10. Guntis Otankis            00:55:05 17:03:07   01:44  8  03:50 10  07:26 10  10:50 10  12:09 10  16:41 12  19:56 12  21:51 11  27:41 11  29:27 11  37:08 10  43:08 10  48:36 10  52:39 10  54:28 10  55:05 10 00:55:05
       0 Nica                      V50            01:44  8  02:06 10  03:36  8  03:24 12  01:19 12  04:32 20  03:15 14  01:55 10  05:50 11  01:46  9  07:41 12  06:00  9  05:28 17  04:03 11  01:49 13  00:37 13
                                                  00:24    -00:01     00:47     01:18     00:24     02:37     01:34     00:22     01:42    -00:10     02:29     00:57     02:30     01:18     00:24     00:10   
11. Skaidrite Otanke          00:56:32 18:41:39   02:02 13  04:35 13  08:31 11  12:22 13  14:05 13  17:04 13  20:32 13  22:44 13  29:12 13  31:18 12  39:01 11  45:18 11  50:22 12  54:15 11  55:55 11  56:32 11 00:56:32
       0 DR Krasts                 S              02:02 13  02:33 13  03:56 13  03:51 14  01:43 20  02:59 16  03:28 17  02:12 15  06:28 13  02:06 11  07:43 13  06:17 12  05:04 14  03:53 10  01:40 10  00:37 13
                                                  00:42     00:26     01:07     01:45     00:48     01:04     01:47     00:39     02:20     00:10     02:31     01:14     02:06     01:08     00:15     00:10   
12. Arturs Brikmanis          00:56:58 14:48:49   01:59 12  04:54 14  08:40 12  11:57 12  13:18 12  16:11 11  19:41 11  22:03 12  28:54 12  31:44 13  39:38 12  46:31 12  50:37 13  54:52 12  56:26 12  56:58 12 00:56:58
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:59 12  02:55 16  03:46 10  03:17 10  01:21 13  02:53 14  03:30 18  02:22 18  06:51 15  02:50 17  07:54 15  06:53 15  04:06 11  04:15 13  01:34  9  00:32  6
                                                  00:39     00:48     00:57     01:11     00:26     00:58     01:49     00:49     02:43     00:54     02:42     01:50     01:08     01:30     00:09     00:05   
13. Silvija Penkule           01:00:59 17:49:13   01:36  7  03:45  9  11:06 16  14:28 16  15:51 16  18:27 16  21:02 14  23:03 14  29:17 14  32:30 14  40:23 13  46:36 13  50:09 11  55:59 13  60:19 13  60:59 13 01:00:59
       0 Durbe                     S              01:36  7  02:09 12  07:21 19  03:22 11  01:23 14  02:36 12  02:35 12  02:01 13  06:14 12  03:13 20  07:53 14  06:13 11  03:33  8  05:50 19  04:20 20  00:40 15
                                                  00:16     00:02     04:32     01:16     00:28     00:41     00:54     00:28     02:06     01:17     02:41     01:10     00:35     03:05     02:55     00:13   
14. Lilita Lauraite           01:02:22 14:43:40   02:13 15  05:48 18  11:41 18  16:58 19  18:16 19  20:54 18  23:23 17  25:31 17  32:20 17  35:02 17  42:15 14  51:26 17  55:37 16  59:58 15  61:47 14  62:22 14 01:02:22
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              02:13 15  03:35 18  05:53 17  05:17 19  01:18 11  02:38 13  02:29 11  02:08 14  06:49 14  02:42 16  07:13 10  09:11 18  04:11 12  04:21 14  01:49 13  00:35 11
                                                  00:53     01:28     03:04     03:11     00:23     00:43     00:48     00:35     02:41     00:46     02:01     04:08     01:13     01:36     00:24     00:08   
15. Maris Otankis             01:02:41 18:41:33   02:20 16  04:54 14  09:03 13  13:04 14  14:45 14  18:04 15  21:22 16  24:04 16  31:00 16  34:03 16  43:01 15  49:27 15  54:47 14  59:44 14  61:51 15  62:41 15 01:02:41
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            02:20 16  02:34 14  04:09 14  04:01 17  01:41 19  03:19 19  03:18 15  02:42 20  06:56 17  03:03 19  08:58 17  06:26 13  05:20 15  04:57 16  02:07 17  00:50 18
                                                  01:00     00:27     01:20     01:55     00:46     01:24     01:37     01:09     02:48     01:07     03:46     01:23     02:22     02:12     00:42     00:23   
16. Alvils Svilis             01:02:57 17:23:31   02:26 17  06:34 20  11:37 17  15:29 17  17:04 17  20:01 17  23:44 18  25:40 18  32:36 18  35:08 18  43:19 17  49:21 14  54:50 15  60:06 16  62:08 16  62:57 16 01:02:57
       0 Liepaja                   V50            02:26 17  04:08 20  05:03 15  03:52 15  01:35 16  02:57 15  03:43 20  01:56 11  06:56 17  02:32 14  08:11 16  06:02 10  05:29 18  05:16 18  02:02 15  00:49 17
                                                  01:06     02:01     02:14     01:46     00:40     01:02     02:02     00:23     02:48     00:36     02:59     00:59     02:31     02:31     00:37     00:22   
17. Ivars Helmsteins          01:04:32 17:03:41   02:36 19  05:22 16  09:17 14  13:24 15  14:51 15  18:00 14  21:20 15  23:40 15  30:31 15  33:29 15  43:11 16  51:17 16  56:39 17  61:42 17  63:44 17  64:32 17 01:04:32
       0 Grobina                   V50            02:36 19  02:46 15  03:55 12  04:07 18  01:27 15  03:09 17  03:20 16  02:20 16  06:51 15  02:58 18  09:42 18  08:06 17  05:22 16  05:03 17  02:02 15  00:48 16
                                                  01:16     00:39     01:06     02:01     00:32     01:14     01:39     00:47     02:43     01:02     04:30     03:03     02:24     02:18     00:37     00:21   
18. Raimonds Eglitis          01:06:59 14:52:48   02:26 17  06:21 19  20:32 20  27:22 20  28:58 20  31:20 20  33:46 20  35:32 20  41:15 20  43:36 20  51:10 18  56:39 18  60:15 18  64:21 18  66:31 18  66:59 18 01:06:59
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:26 17  03:55 19  14:11 20  06:50 20  01:36 17  02:22 10  02:26 10  01:46  9  05:43  9  02:21 12  07:34 11  05:29  8  03:36  9  04:06 12  02:10 18  00:28  3
                                                  01:06     01:48     11:22     04:44     00:41     00:27     00:45     00:13     01:35     00:25     02:22     00:26     00:38     01:21     00:45     00:01   
    Mudite Steina             DQ       17:25:09   02:43 20  05:44 17  12:12 19  16:12 18  17:52 18  21:06 19  24:40 19  27:10 19  36:26 19  38:51 19                                                             DQ
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:43 20  03:01 17  06:28 18  04:00 16  01:40 18  03:14 18  03:34 19  02:30 19  09:16 20  02:25 13                                04:53 15  02:45 19          
                                                  01:23     00:54     03:39     01:54     00:45     01:19     01:53     00:57     05:08     00:29                                   02:08     01:20             
    Odeta Turka               DQ       18:57:07   01:50 10  03:42  7  07:06  7  09:50  6  11:00  6  13:04  7  15:17  6  16:55  7  21:51  5  23:24  6                                                             DQ
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:50 10  01:52  4  03:24  7  02:44  6  01:10 10  02:04  8  02:13  8  01:38  7  04:56  6  01:33  5                                03:16  6  01:43 12          
                                                  00:30    -00:15     00:35     00:38     00:15     00:09     00:32     00:05     00:48    -00:23                                   00:31     00:18             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     01:39     02:36     02:06     00:55     01:33     01:37     01:20     04:08     01:19     04:51     04:27     02:25     02:45     01:18     00:22   00:34:40

#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 6.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 38)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.( 31)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:37:41 18:54:43   01:39  3  05:34  4  09:17  4  11:18  4  14:13  3  15:24  3  16:25  3  17:56  3  19:33  3  20:47  3  22:16  2  24:29  2  25:54  2  28:09  2  29:44  1  32:40  1  35:37  1  37:16  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
       0 TOK Taka                  V              01:39  3  03:55  4  03:43  4  02:01  1  02:55  2  01:11  2  01:01  2  01:31  3  01:37  1  01:14  3  01:29  2  02:13  1  01:25  1  02:15  1  01:35  1  02:56  1  02:57  1  01:39  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Spruds             00:38:21 18:10:58   01:37  1  05:06  1  08:16  1  10:22  1  13:27  1  14:52  1  15:52  1  17:22  2  19:05  1  20:15  1  21:43  1  24:04  1  25:30  1  28:03  1  29:44  1  32:49  2  36:10  2  37:56  2  38:21  2 00:38:21
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:37  1  03:29  1  03:10  1  02:06  3  03:05  3  01:25  3  01:00  1  01:30  2  01:43  2  01:10  1  01:28  1  02:21  2  01:26  2  02:33  2  01:41  2  03:05  2  03:21  3  01:46  4  00:25  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:26    -00:33     00:05     00:10     00:14    -00:01    -00:01     00:06    -00:04    -00:01     00:08     00:01     00:18     00:06     00:09     00:24     00:07     00:00   
 3. Edgars Berzins            00:39:21 16:16:10   01:47  4  05:26  3  08:47  3  10:50  2  13:44  2  14:52  1  15:54  2  17:21  1  19:21  2  20:34  2  22:16  2  24:49  3  26:33  3  29:06  3  30:53  3  33:58  3  37:14  3  38:52  3  39:21  3 00:39:21
       0 OK Saldus a.k.            V              01:47  4  03:39  2  03:21  2  02:03  2  02:54  1  01:08  1  01:02  3  01:27  1  02:00  3  01:13  2  01:42  4  02:33  3  01:44  4  02:33  2  01:47  3  03:05  2  03:16  2  01:38  1  00:29  8
                                                  00:08    -00:16    -00:22     00:02    -00:01    -00:03     00:01    -00:04     00:23    -00:01     00:13     00:20     00:19     00:18     00:12     00:09     00:19    -00:01     00:04   
 4. Janis Bethers             00:45:31 18:36:08   01:37  1  05:25  2  08:46  2  11:06  3  14:16  4  15:46  4  16:52  4  18:41  4  20:51  4  22:20  4  23:56  4  26:31  4  27:59  4  30:54  4  36:30  4  39:39  4  43:19  4  45:04  4  45:31  4 00:45:31
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:37  1  03:48  3  03:21  2  02:20  4  03:10  4  01:30  4  01:06  4  01:49  4  02:10  4  01:29  4  01:36  3  02:35  4  01:28  3  02:55  5  05:36 10  03:09  4  03:40  4  01:45  3  00:27  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:07    -00:22     00:19     00:15     00:19     00:05     00:18     00:33     00:15     00:07     00:22     00:03     00:40     04:01     00:13     00:43     00:06     00:02   
 5. Guntars Kikucs            00:50:51 17:34:37   02:04  6  06:54  7  11:14  7  13:54  7  18:29  6  20:13  6  21:35  6  24:07  6  26:17  6  27:53  6  29:56  6  33:06  5  35:01  5  38:15  5  40:19  5  44:10  5  48:18  5  50:24  5  50:51  5 00:50:51
       0 OK Saldus                 V              02:04  6  04:50  7  04:20  6  02:40  7  04:35  8  01:44  8  01:22  5  02:32  8  02:10  4  01:36  5  02:03  5  03:10  5  01:55  6  03:14  6  02:04  4  03:51  5  04:08  6  02:06  6  00:27  5
                                                  00:25     00:55     00:37     00:39     01:40     00:33     00:21     01:01     00:33     00:22     00:34     00:57     00:30     00:59     00:29     00:55     01:11     00:27     00:02   
 6. Mareks Strauss            00:56:18 17:46:33   02:07  7  06:32  6  10:25  5  13:01  5  17:08  5  18:39  5  20:29  5  22:24  5  24:45  5  26:21  5  29:10  5  34:45  6  36:36  6  39:27  6  43:45  6  49:46  6  53:43  6  55:52  6  56:18  6 00:56:18
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:07  7  04:25  6  03:53  5  02:36  6  04:07  6  01:31  5  01:50  9  01:55  5  02:21  6  01:36  5  02:49  8  05:35  8  01:51  5  02:51  4  04:18  8  06:01  9  03:57  5  02:09  7  00:26  3
                                                  00:28     00:30     00:10     00:35     01:12     00:20     00:49     00:24     00:44     00:22     01:20     03:22     00:26     00:36     02:43     03:05     01:00     00:30     00:01   
 7. Gatis Otankis             01:01:26 16:20:00   02:07  7  06:22  5  10:49  6  13:48  6  19:29  7  21:12  7  22:56  7  25:24  7  27:59  7  29:50  7  32:45  7  37:16  7  39:51  7  43:15  7  48:35  7  54:07  7  58:34  7  60:54  7  61:26  7 01:01:26
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:07  7  04:15  5  04:27  7  02:59  8  05:41 10  01:43  7  01:44  7  02:28  7  02:35  7  01:51  8  02:55 10  04:31  7  02:35 10  03:24  7  05:20  9  05:32  8  04:27  7  02:20  8  00:32  9
                                                  00:28     00:20     00:44     00:58     02:46     00:32     00:43     00:57     00:58     00:37     01:26     02:18     01:10     01:09     03:45     02:36     01:30     00:41     00:07   
 8. Artis Galins              01:07:38 14:41:24   01:55  5  06:55  8  17:47 10  20:17 10  24:01 10  25:42 10  27:42 10  30:46 10  34:59 10  36:40 10  39:11 10  47:16 10  49:29 10  52:54 10  55:16 10  60:41 10  65:08 10  67:11  8  67:38  8 01:07:38
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:55  5  05:00  8  10:52 10  02:30  5  03:44  5  01:41  6  02:00 10  03:04 10  04:13 10  01:41  7  02:31  6  08:05 10  02:13  7  03:25  8  02:22  5  05:25  7  04:27  7  02:03  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:16     01:05     07:09     00:29     00:49     00:30     00:59     01:33     02:36     00:27     01:02     05:52     00:48     01:10     00:47     02:29     01:30     00:24     00:02   
 9. Anderjs Lobanovs          01:08:08 17:13:22   02:58  9  08:41  9  14:26  8  17:58  8  23:12  9  25:19  9  27:03  9  29:30  9  32:19  9  34:43  9  37:19  8  41:45  8  44:13  8  48:25  8  51:44  8  59:02  9  64:53  9  67:42 10  68:08  9 01:08:08
       0 DR Krasts                 V              02:58  9  05:43  9  05:45  9  03:32  9  05:14  9  02:07 10  01:44  7  02:27  6  02:49  8  02:24 10  02:36  7  04:26  6  02:28  9  04:12  9  03:19  7  07:18 10  05:51 10  02:49  9  00:26  3
                                                  01:19     01:48     02:02     01:31     02:19     00:56     00:43     00:56     01:12     01:10     01:07     02:13     01:03     01:57     01:44     04:22     02:54     01:10     00:01   
10. Maris Penkulis            01:08:11 17:47:48   02:58  9  09:11 10  14:32  9  18:11  9  22:36  8  24:40  8  26:23  8  28:57  8  32:16  8  34:34  8  37:24  9  44:49  9  47:07  9  51:29  9  54:09  9  58:46  8  64:24  8  67:16  9  68:11 10 01:08:11
       0 Durbe                     V              02:58  9  06:13 10  05:21  8  03:39 10  04:25  7  02:04  9  01:43  6  02:34  9  03:19  9  02:18  9  02:50  9  07:25  9  02:18  8  04:22 10  02:40  6  04:37  6  05:38  9  02:52 10  00:55 10
                                                  01:19     02:18     01:38     01:38     01:30     00:53     00:42     01:03     01:42     01:04     01:21     05:12     00:53     02:07     01:05     01:41     02:41     01:13     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:29     03:10     02:01     02:54     01:08     01:00     01:27     01:37     01:10     01:28     02:13     01:25     02:15     01:35     02:56     02:57     01:38     00:25   00:36:25

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanda Kude               00:15:44 15:13:16   02:45  1  06:52  1  10:20  1  14:54  1  15:44  1 00:15:44
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:45  1  04:07  2  03:28  1  04:34  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Darta Otanke              00:19:20 18:08:00   03:43  3  07:46  3  12:21  2  18:10  3  19:20  2 00:19:20
       0 Liepaja                   S10            03:43  3  04:03  1  04:35  3  05:49  3  01:10  2
                                                  00:58    -00:04     01:07     01:15     00:20   
 3. Iva Otanke                00:20:03 18:08:06   03:35  2  07:43  2  12:23  3  18:08  2  20:03  3 00:20:03
       0 Liepaja                   S10            03:35  2  04:08  3  04:40  4  05:45  2  01:55  4
                                                  00:50     00:01     01:12     01:11     01:05   
 4. Oskars Berzins            00:21:35 15:05:20   03:55  4  09:41  4  14:06  4  20:01  4  21:35  4 00:21:35
       0 Liepaja                   V10            03:55  4  05:46  4  04:25  2  05:55  4  01:34  3
                                                  01:10     01:39     00:57     01:21     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     04:03     03:28     04:34     00:50   00:15:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 19.05.2020. 22:40:16 DR KRASTS