Individualie trenini 26.05.2020

26.05.2020.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Andis Maisins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja    00:45:04
 2.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja    00:47:29 +02:25
V15 Distance (2): 13 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rinalds Kudis             DR-Krasts  00:32:26
 2.     0 Edgars Porciks            Liepaja    00:46:38 +14:12
 3.     0 Aivars Kupcis             Liepaja a. 01:07:13 +34:47
SB Distance (2): 13 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    00:30:16
 2.     0 Olga Starpina-Otanke      Liepaja    00:30:55 +00:39
 3.     0 Elina Tetere              Pavilosta  00:32:03 +01:47
 4.     0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja    00:32:35 +02:19
 5.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR-Krasts  00:34:32 +04:16
 6.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts  00:36:01 +05:45
 7.     0 Inta Krumina              DR-Krasts  00:36:07 +05:51
        0 Randa Misane              Liepaja    DQ      
S50 Distance (2): 13 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:30:13
 2.     0 Inese Kupce               Liepaja    01:07:20 +37:07
S Distance (3): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Odeta Turka               TOK Taka   00:30:47
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              Tok Taka   00:30:54 +00:07
 3.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:31:06 +00:19
 4.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Tok Taka   00:42:02 +11:15
 5.     0 Laine Benete              DR-Krasts  01:14:57 +44:10
 6.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts  01:15:07 +44:20
 7.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts  01:29:39 +58:52
VB Distance (3): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Armands Kudis             DR-Krasts  00:30:20
 2.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja    00:31:10 +00:50
 3.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja    00:33:43 +03:23
 4.     0 Lauris Jaunzemis          DR-Krasts  00:43:02 +12:42
 4.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            DR-Krasts  00:43:02 +12:42
 6.     0 Salvis Roga               Liepaja    00:46:57 +16:37
 7.     0 Miks Brauns               Riga       01:09:59 +39:39
 8.     0 Martins Eglijs            DR-Krasts  01:15:07 +44:47
V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Turks               TOK Taka   00:30:35
 2.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:37:33 +06:58
 3.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts  00:42:26 +11:51
 4.     0 Maris Otankis             Tok Taka   00:44:44 +14:09
        0 Ivars Helmsteins          Grobina    DQ      
V Distance (4): 17 KP 4,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts  00:28:08
 2.     0 Kristaps Berzins          TOK Taka   00:28:23 +00:15
 3.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus  00:28:50 +00:42
 4.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:30:02 +01:54
 5.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    00:35:55 +07:47
 6.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 00:36:00 +07:52
 7.     0 Marcis Prieditis          RTU LSZC   00:37:02 +08:54
 8.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja    00:38:46 +10:38
 9.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja    00:40:18 +12:10
10.     0 Davis Pankoks             Liepaja    00:46:41 +18:33
11.     0 Ralfs Roga                Liepaja    00:46:45 +18:37
12.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus  01:06:40 +38:32
13.     0 Arvids Teteris            Tok Taka   01:07:28 +39:20
        0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus  DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Laima Eizvertina          Grobina    00:10:39
 2.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina    00:10:41 +00:02
 3.     0 Aleksa Astrauska          Grobina    00:14:24 +03:45
 4.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja    00:14:29 +03:50
 5.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina    00:14:42 +04:03
 6.     0 Greta Bethere             DR-Krasts  00:15:46 +05:07
#1 Distance (S13,V13): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja   S13      00:45:04
 2.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja   S13      00:47:29 +02:25
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 13 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:30:13
 2.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   SB       00:30:16 +00:03
 3.     0 Olga Starpina-Otanke      Liepaja   SB       00:30:55 +00:42
 4.     0 Elina Tetere              Pavilosta SB       00:32:03 +01:50
 5.     0 Rinalds Kudis             DR-Krasts V15      00:32:26 +02:13
 6.     0 Laura Meistere            Liepaja   SB       00:32:35 +02:22
 7.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR-Krasts SB       00:34:32 +04:19
 8.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts SB       00:36:01 +05:48
 9.     0 Inta Krumina              DR-Krasts SB       00:36:07 +05:54
10.     0 Edgars Porciks            Liepaja   V15      00:46:38 +16:25
11.     0 Aivars Kupcis             Liepaja a.V15      01:07:13 +37:00
12.     0 Inese Kupce               Liepaja   S50      01:07:20 +37:07
        0 Randa Misane              Liepaja   SB       DQ      
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Armands Kudis             DR-Krasts VB       00:30:20
 2.     0 Janis Turks               TOK Taka  V50      00:30:35 +00:15
 3.     0 Odeta Turka               TOK Taka  S        00:30:47 +00:27
 4.     0 Liga Virbule              Tok Taka  S        00:30:54 +00:34
 5.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:31:06 +00:46
 6.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja   VB       00:31:10 +00:50
 7.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja   VB       00:33:43 +03:23
 8.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:37:33 +07:13
 9.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Tok Taka  S        00:42:02 +11:42
10.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts V50      00:42:26 +12:06
11.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            DR-Krasts VB       00:43:02 +12:42
11.     0 Lauris Jaunzemis          DR-Krasts VB       00:43:02 +12:42
13.     0 Maris Otankis             Tok Taka  V50      00:44:44 +14:24
14.     0 Salvis Roga               Liepaja   VB       00:46:57 +16:37
15.     0 Miks Brauns               Riga      VB       01:09:59 +39:39
16.     0 Laine Benete              DR-Krasts S        01:14:57 +44:37
17.     0 Martins Eglijs            DR-Krasts VB       01:15:07 +44:47
17.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts S        01:15:07 +44:47
19.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts S        01:29:39 +59:19
        0 Ivars Helmsteins          Grobina   V50      DQ      
#4 Distance (V): 17 KP 4,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts V        00:28:08
 2.     0 Kristaps Berzins          TOK Taka  V        00:28:23 +00:15
 3.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus V        00:28:50 +00:42
 4.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts V        00:30:02 +01:54
 5.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        00:35:55 +07:47
 6.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        00:36:00 +07:52
 7.     0 Marcis Prieditis          RTU LSZC  V        00:37:02 +08:54
 8.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja   V        00:38:46 +10:38
 9.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja   V        00:40:18 +12:10
10.     0 Davis Pankoks             Liepaja   V        00:46:41 +18:33
11.     0 Ralfs Roga                Liepaja   V        00:46:45 +18:37
12.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus V        01:06:40 +38:32
13.     0 Arvids Teteris            Tok Taka  V        01:07:28 +39:20
        0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Laima Eizvertina          Grobina   S10      00:10:39
 2.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina   S10      00:10:41 +00:02
 3.     0 Aleksa Astrauska          Grobina   S10      00:14:24 +03:45
 4.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja   S10      00:14:29 +03:50
 5.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina   S10      00:14:42 +04:03
 6.     0 Greta Bethere             DR-Krasts S10      00:15:46 +05:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 26.05.2020. 20:19:20 DR KRASTS