Individualie trenini 26.05.2020

26.05.2020.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Andis Maisins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:45:04 18:22:04   02:52  1  06:06  1  12:49  1  18:44  1  23:02  1  29:30  2  32:10  1  40:10  1  42:58  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
       0 Liepaja                   S13            02:52  1  03:14  1  06:43  2  05:55  1  04:18  1  06:28  2  02:40  1  08:00  2  02:48  1  02:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iva Otanke                00:47:29 18:22:00   03:01  2  06:40  2  12:51  2  18:51  2  23:14  2  29:29  1  32:22  2  40:20  2  43:33  2  47:29  2 00:47:29
       0 Liepaja                   S13            03:01  2  03:39  2  06:11  1  06:00  2  04:23  2  06:15  1  02:53  2  07:58  1  03:13  2  03:56  2
                                                  00:09     00:25    -00:32     00:05     00:05    -00:13     00:13    -00:02     00:25     01:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:52     03:14     06:11     05:55     04:18     06:15     02:40     07:58     02:48     02:06   00:44:17

V15 Distance (2): 13 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rinalds Kudis             00:32:26 18:19:12   01:06  1  02:45  1  06:45  1  08:45  1  11:30  1  14:16  1  16:52  1  17:46  1  19:41  1  23:47  1  26:10  1  29:54  1  31:32  1  32:26  1 00:32:26
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:06  1  01:39  1  04:00  2  02:00  1  02:45  1  02:46  1  02:36  1  00:54  1  01:55  1  04:06  1  02:23  1  03:44  1  01:38  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Porciks            00:46:38 15:17:13   02:09  2  04:56  2  08:17  2  11:46  2  15:28  2  19:30  2  22:45  2  23:56  2  27:07  2  33:06  2  35:54  2  42:25  2  45:28  2  46:38  2 00:46:38
       0 Liepaja                   V15            02:09  2  02:47  2  03:21  1  03:29  2  03:42  2  04:02  2  03:15  2  01:11  2  03:11  2  05:59  2  02:48  2  06:31  2  03:03  2  01:10  2
                                                  01:03     01:08    -00:39     01:29     00:57     01:16     00:39     00:17     01:16     01:53     00:25     02:47     01:25     00:16   
 3. Aivars Kupcis             01:07:13 17:02:44   03:33  3  07:42  3  12:55  3  17:01  3  21:37  3  28:22  3  33:00  3  35:02  3  39:39  3  49:13  3  53:09  3  61:27  3  65:13  3  67:13  3 01:07:13
       0 Liepaja a.k.              V15            03:33  3  04:09  3  05:13  3  04:06  3  04:36  3  06:45  3  04:38  3  02:02  3  04:37  3  09:34  3  03:56  3  08:18  3  03:46  3  02:00  3
                                                  02:27     02:30     01:13     02:06     01:51     03:59     02:02     01:08     02:42     05:28     01:33     04:34     02:08     01:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:39     03:21     02:00     02:45     02:46     02:36     00:54     01:55     04:06     02:23     03:44     01:38     00:54   00:31:47

SB Distance (2): 13 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Freidenfelde         00:30:16 14:54:34   01:08  2  02:54  2  05:06  2  07:01  1  09:13  1  11:49  1  13:50  1  14:48  1  17:03  1  21:15  1  22:56  1  27:47  2  29:27  1  30:16  1 00:30:16
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:08  2  01:46  3  02:12  2  01:55  1  02:12  2  02:36  2  02:01  3  00:58  2  02:15  4  04:12  4  01:41  4  04:51  3  01:40  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olga Starpina-Otanke      00:30:55 18:16:07   01:06  1  02:49  1  05:05  1  07:12  2  10:24  3  12:52  3  14:42  2  15:39  2  17:33  2  23:06  4  24:19  3  28:31  3  30:05  2  30:55  2 00:30:55
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:06  1  01:43  1  02:16  3  02:07  3  03:12  8  02:28  1  01:50  1  00:57  1  01:54  3  05:33  7  01:13  1  04:12  2  01:34  1  00:50  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:03     00:04     00:12     01:00    -00:08    -00:11    -00:01    -00:21     01:21    -00:28    -00:39    -00:06     00:01   
 3. Elina Tetere              00:32:03 17:54:31   01:16  3  02:59  3  05:45  4  08:54  6  11:29  5  14:33  4  16:43  4  17:44  4  19:31  4  22:56  3  24:27  4  29:23  4  31:10  3  32:03  3 00:32:03
       0 Pavilosta                 SB             01:16  3  01:43  1  02:46  6  03:09  7  02:35  3  03:04  4  02:10  4  01:01  4  01:47  1  03:25  1  01:31  2  04:56  4  01:47  3  00:53  3
                                                  00:08    -00:03     00:34     01:14     00:23     00:28     00:09     00:03    -00:28    -00:47    -00:10     00:05     00:07     00:04   
 4. Laura Meistere            00:32:35 14:58:00   01:23  5  03:11  4  05:16  3  07:35  3  09:46  2  12:50  2  14:47  3  15:50  3  18:07  3  22:12  2  23:45  2  27:46  1  31:42  4  32:35  4 00:32:35
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:23  5  01:48  4  02:05  1  02:19  4  02:11  1  03:04  4  01:57  2  01:03  6  02:17  5  04:05  2  01:33  3  04:01  1  03:56  8  00:53  3
                                                  00:15     00:02    -00:07     00:24    -00:01     00:28    -00:04     00:05     00:02    -00:07    -00:08    -00:50     02:16     00:04   
 5. Daina Jaunzeme            00:34:32 16:09:33   01:22  4  03:17  5  07:45  7  09:49  7  12:45  7  15:31  7  18:04  7  19:07  7  20:59  7  25:04  5  26:46  5  31:45  5  33:32  5  34:32  5 00:34:32
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:22  4  01:55  5  04:28  7  02:04  2  02:56  7  02:46  3  02:33  7  01:03  6  01:52  2  04:05  2  01:42  5  04:59  5  01:47  3  01:00  5
                                                  00:14     00:09     02:16     00:09     00:44     00:10     00:32     00:05    -00:23    -00:07     00:01     00:08     00:07     00:11   
 6. Una Bethere               00:36:01 17:25:38   01:33  6  03:35  6  06:12  5  08:41  4  11:24  4  14:50  5  17:14  5  18:18  5  20:38  5  25:31  6  27:21  6  32:36  6  34:45  6  36:01  6 00:36:01
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:33  6  02:02  6  02:37  4  02:29  6  02:43  4  03:26  7  02:24  5  01:04  8  02:20  6  04:53  5  01:50  6  05:15  7  02:09  6  01:16  7
                                                  00:25     00:16     00:25     00:34     00:31     00:50     00:23     00:06     00:05     00:41     00:09     00:24     00:29     00:27   
 7. Inta Krumina              00:36:07 17:25:34   01:40  7  03:45  7  06:23  6  08:48  5  11:32  6  14:52  6  17:22  6  18:20  6  20:45  6  25:38  7  27:32  7  32:44  7  34:52  7  36:07  7 00:36:07
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:40  7  02:05  7  02:38  5  02:25  5  02:44  5  03:20  6  02:30  6  00:58  2  02:25  7  04:53  5  01:54  7  05:12  6  02:08  5  01:15  6
                                                  00:32     00:19     00:26     00:30     00:32     00:44     00:29     00:00     00:10     00:41     00:13     00:21     00:28     00:26   
    Randa Misane              DQ       15:17:16                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB                                 10:08  8  05:26  8  02:47  6  05:53  8  03:06  8  01:02  5  03:47  8  08:03  8  03:28  8  05:30  8  02:48  7          
                                                                      07:56     03:31     00:35     03:17     01:05     00:04     01:32     03:51     01:47     00:39     01:08             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:43     02:05     01:55     02:11     02:28     01:50     00:57     01:47     03:25     01:13     04:01     01:34     00:49   00:27:04

S50 Distance (2): 13 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:30:13 17:27:00   01:16  1  03:11  1  05:04  1  07:08  1  09:01  1  11:40  1  13:42  1  14:32  1  16:11  1  20:05  1  21:23  1  27:15  1  29:19  1  30:13  1 00:30:13
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:16  1  01:55  1  01:53  1  02:04  1  01:53  1  02:39  1  02:02  1  00:50  1  01:39  1  03:54  1  01:18  1  05:52  1  02:04  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Kupce               01:07:20 17:02:49   03:34  2  07:42  2  12:41  2  17:00  2  21:50  2  28:24  2  32:50  2  35:02  2  39:39  2  49:13  2  53:16  2  61:27  2  65:15  2  67:20  2 01:07:20
       0 Liepaja                   S50            03:34  2  04:08  2  04:59  2  04:19  2  04:50  2  06:34  2  04:26  2  02:12  2  04:37  2  09:34  2  04:03  2  08:11  2  03:48  2  02:05  2
                                                  02:18     02:13     03:06     02:15     02:57     03:55     02:24     01:22     02:58     05:40     02:45     02:19     01:44     01:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     01:55     01:53     02:04     01:53     02:39     02:02     00:50     01:39     03:54     01:18     05:52     02:04     00:54   00:30:13

S Distance (3): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 47)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:30:47 18:40:09   01:20  3  03:52  3  05:28  3  07:29  3  09:25  3  10:54  3  13:56  3  15:39  3  16:57  3  18:33  3  19:25  2  21:05  2  23:42  2  24:54  2  28:35  1  30:01  1  30:47  1 00:30:47
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:20  3  02:32  2  01:36  1  02:01  3  01:56  3  01:29  1  03:02  1  01:43  2  01:18  2  01:36  2  00:52  1  01:40  2  02:37  1  01:12  3  03:41  2  01:26  2  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:30:54 15:46:22   01:13  2  03:38  1  05:18  1  07:14  2  08:58  2  10:31  1  13:39  1  15:25  1  16:41  1  18:13  1  19:07  1  20:50  1  23:31  1  24:33  1  28:44  2  30:12  2  30:54  2 00:30:54
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:13  2  02:25  1  01:40  3  01:56  2  01:44  2  01:33  2  03:08  2  01:46  3  01:16  1  01:32  1  00:54  2  01:43  3  02:41  2  01:02  1  04:11  3  01:28  3  00:42  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:07     00:04    -00:05    -00:12     00:04     00:06     00:03    -00:02    -00:04     00:02     00:03     00:04    -00:10     00:30     00:02    -00:04   
 3. Liga Smilgaine            00:31:06 16:28:18   01:02  1  03:39  2  05:18  1  07:11  1  08:48  1  10:39  2  13:51  2  15:28  2  16:49  2  18:25  2  19:35  3  21:10  3  24:14  3  25:24  3  28:52  3  30:16  3  31:06  3 00:31:06
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:02  1  02:37  3  01:39  2  01:53  1  01:37  1  01:51  3  03:12  3  01:37  1  01:21  3  01:36  2  01:10  4  01:35  1  03:04  3  01:10  2  03:28  1  01:24  1  00:50  3
                                                 -00:18     00:05     00:03    -00:08    -00:19     00:22     00:10    -00:06     00:03     00:00     00:18    -00:05     00:27    -00:02    -00:13    -00:02     00:04   
 4. Skaidrite Otanke          00:42:02 18:47:26   01:48  4  05:17  4  07:27  4  09:50  4  12:04  4  14:44  4  18:30  4  20:47  4  22:45  4  24:43  4  25:42  4  28:00  4  32:35  4  34:14  4  39:02  4  40:59  4  42:02  4 00:42:02
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:48  4  03:29  4  02:10  4  02:23  4  02:14  4  02:40  4  03:46  4  02:17  4  01:58  4  01:58  4  00:59  3  02:18  4  04:35  4  01:39  4  04:48  4  01:57  4  01:03  4
                                                  00:28     00:57     00:34     00:22     00:18     01:11     00:44     00:34     00:40     00:22     00:07     00:38     01:58     00:27     01:07     00:31     00:17   
 5. Laine Benete              01:14:57 17:34:15   02:31  5  06:42  5  10:02  5  14:20  5  18:28  5  21:18  5  29:18  5  33:11  5  38:06  5  42:15  5  45:55  5  51:51  5  58:35  5  62:31  5  69:55  5  73:27  5  74:57  5 01:14:57
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              02:31  5  04:11  5  03:20  5  04:18  5  04:08  6  02:50  6  08:00  7  03:53  6  04:55  6  04:09  6  03:40  7  05:56  6  06:44  6  03:56  7  07:24  5  03:32  6  01:30  5
                                                  01:11     01:39     01:44     02:17     02:12     01:21     04:58     02:10     03:37     02:33     02:48     04:16     04:07     02:44     03:43     02:06     00:44   
 6. Iveta Eglija              01:15:07 17:34:14   02:34  6  06:48  6  10:08  6  14:29  6  18:44  6  21:26  6  29:25  6  33:14  6  38:09  6  42:30  6  45:59  6  52:02  6  58:45  6  62:37  6  70:11  6  73:33  6  75:07  6 01:15:07
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              02:34  6  04:14  6  03:20  5  04:21  6  04:15  7  02:42  5  07:59  6  03:49  5  04:55  6  04:21  7  03:29  6  06:03  7  06:43  5  03:52  6  07:34  6  03:22  5  01:34  6
                                                  01:14     01:42     01:44     02:20     02:19     01:13     04:57     02:06     03:37     02:45     02:37     04:23     04:06     02:40     03:53     01:56     00:48   
 7. Mara Plaude               01:29:39 15:20:39   03:08  7  08:27  7  12:14  7  16:43  7  20:22  7  39:40  7  46:49  7  50:52  7  53:49  7  57:27  7  59:12  7  62:54  7  69:48  7  72:40  7  83:34  7  87:18  7  89:39  7 01:29:39
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              03:08  7  05:19  7  03:47  7  04:29  7  03:39  5  19:18  7  07:09  5  04:03  7  02:57  5  03:38  5  01:45  5  03:42  5  06:54  7  02:52  5  10:54  7  03:44  7  02:21  7
                                                  01:48     02:47     02:11     02:28     01:43     17:49     04:07     02:20     01:39     02:02     00:53     02:02     04:17     01:40     07:13     02:18     01:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     02:25     01:36     01:53     01:37     01:29     03:02     01:37     01:16     01:32     00:52     01:35     02:37     01:02     03:28     01:24     00:42   00:29:09

VB Distance (3): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 47)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Kudis             00:30:20 18:19:20   01:08  5  03:41  2  05:11  2  08:34  3  10:08  2  11:41  2  14:39  2  16:13  2  17:22  2  18:45  2  19:34  2  21:17  2  23:50  1  25:20  2  28:03  1  29:30  1  30:20  1 00:30:20
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:08  5  02:33  2  01:30  1  03:23  7  01:34  1  01:33  2  02:58  1  01:34  1  01:09  1  01:23  1  00:49  1  01:43  2  02:33  1  01:30  2  02:43  1  01:27  2  00:50  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:31:10 14:54:37   00:58  1  03:10  1  04:43  1  06:42  1  08:34  1  09:59  1  13:17  1  15:00  1  16:19  1  17:52  1  19:06  1  20:54  1  23:54  2  25:18  1  28:58  2  30:25  2  31:10  2 00:31:10
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:58  1  02:12  1  01:33  3  01:59  1  01:52  3  01:25  1  03:18  4  01:43  2  01:19  3  01:33  2  01:14  3  01:48  4  03:00  3  01:24  1  03:40  4  01:27  2  00:45  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:21     00:03    -01:24     00:18    -00:08     00:20     00:09     00:10     00:10     00:25     00:05     00:27    -00:06     00:57     00:00    -00:05   
 3. Martins Zgirskis          00:33:43 17:35:25   01:07  4  05:13  7  07:05  7  09:45  7  11:28  3  13:28  3  16:33  3  18:25  3  19:47  3  21:23  3  22:16  3  23:46  3  26:22  3  28:10  3  31:20  3  32:56  3  33:43  3 00:33:43
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:07  4  04:06  7  01:52  4  02:40  6  01:43  2  02:00  5  03:05  2  01:52  3  01:22  5  01:36  3  00:53  2  01:30  1  02:36  2  01:48  3  03:10  3  01:36  4  00:47  3
                                                 -00:01     01:33     00:22    -00:43     00:09     00:27     00:07     00:18     00:13     00:13     00:04    -00:13     00:03     00:18     00:27     00:09    -00:03   
 4. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:43:02 14:25:11   01:04  3  04:28  4  06:34  4  08:43  4  12:22  4  14:21  4  18:23  5  20:36  4  22:02  4  24:15  5  25:42  4  28:02  6  32:33  6  34:24  4  40:21  4  42:09  4  43:02  4 00:43:02
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:04  3  03:24  4  02:06  7  02:09  2  03:39  5  01:59  4  04:02  7  02:13  4  01:26  6  02:13  6  01:27  5  02:20  6  04:31  6  01:51  4  05:57  6  01:48  6  00:53  5
                                                 -00:04     00:51     00:36    -01:14     02:05     00:26     01:04     00:39     00:17     00:50     00:38     00:37     01:58     00:21     03:14     00:21     00:03   
 4. Toms Jaunzemis            00:43:02 14:25:09   01:01  2  04:33  5  06:38  5  08:49  5  12:26  5  14:29  5  18:20  4  20:43  5  22:02  4  24:09  4  25:47  5  28:01  5  32:30  5  34:40  5  40:28  5  42:09  4  43:02  4 00:43:02
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:01  2  03:32  5  02:05  6  02:11  3  03:37  4  02:03  6  03:51  5  02:23  5  01:19  3  02:07  5  01:38  7  02:14  5  04:29  5  02:10  5  05:48  5  01:41  5  00:53  5
                                                 -00:07     00:59     00:35    -01:12     02:03     00:30     00:53     00:49     00:10     00:44     00:49     00:31     01:56     00:40     03:05     00:14     00:03   
 6. Salvis Roga               00:46:57 17:28:20   01:18  7  04:00  3  05:32  3  07:59  2  14:02  6  15:42  6  18:56  6  21:42  6  22:57  6  24:42  6  26:11  6  27:54  4  32:09  4  42:14  6  44:57  6  46:20  6  46:57  6 00:46:57
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:18  7  02:42  3  01:32  2  02:27  5  06:03  7  01:40  3  03:14  3  02:46  7  01:15  2  01:45  4  01:29  6  01:43  2  04:15  4  10:05  8  02:43  1  01:23  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:02    -00:56     04:29     00:07     00:16     01:12     00:06     00:22     00:40     00:00     01:42     08:35     00:00    -00:04    -00:13   
 7. Miks Brauns               01:09:59 14:58:04   01:17  6  04:56  6  06:48  6  09:10  6  17:05  7  31:49  8  35:44  8  38:24  8  40:18  8  43:44  8  44:58  7  47:56  7  52:34  7  58:26  7  64:42  7  68:50  7  69:59  7 01:09:59
       0 Riga                      VB             01:17  6  03:39  6  01:52  4  02:22  4  07:55  8  14:44  8  03:55  6  02:40  6  01:54  7  03:26  7  01:14  3  02:58  7  04:38  7  05:52  7  06:16  7  04:08  8  01:09  7
                                                  00:09     01:06     00:22    -01:01     06:21     13:11     00:57     01:06     00:45     02:03     00:25     01:15     02:05     04:22     03:33     02:41     00:19   
 8. Martins Eglijs            01:15:07 17:34:16   02:35  8  06:48  8  10:08  8  14:30  8  18:45  8  21:11  7  29:15  7  33:15  7  37:05  7  42:30  7  45:51  8  50:41  8  58:46  8  62:15  8  70:00  8  73:29  8  75:07  8 01:15:07
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             02:35  8  04:13  8  03:20  8  04:22  8  04:15  6  02:26  7  08:04  8  04:00  8  03:50  8  05:25  8  03:21  8  04:50  8  08:05  8  03:29  6  07:45  8  03:29  7  01:38  8
                                                  01:27     01:40     01:50     00:59     02:41     00:53     05:06     02:26     02:41     04:02     02:32     03:07     05:32     01:59     05:02     02:02     00:48   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     02:12     01:30     01:59     01:34     01:25     02:58     01:34     01:09     01:23     00:49     01:30     02:33     01:24     02:43     01:23     00:37   00:27:41

V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 47)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Turks               00:30:35 18:40:17   01:16  2  03:40  1  05:22  1  07:16  1  09:12  1  10:38  1  13:45  1  15:35  1  16:48  1  18:21  1  19:14  1  20:53  1  23:27  1  24:38  1  28:23  1  29:50  1  30:35  1 00:30:35
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            01:16  2  02:24  1  01:42  1  01:54  1  01:56  1  01:26  1  03:07  1  01:50  1  01:13  1  01:33  1  00:53  1  01:39  1  02:34  1  01:11  1  03:45  1  01:27  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Penkulis            00:37:33 14:38:36   01:25  3  04:28  2  06:19  2  08:21  2  10:38  2  13:18  2  17:01  2  19:05  2  20:37  2  22:30  2  23:37  2  25:59  2  29:00  2  30:26  2  35:00  2  36:41  2  37:33  2 00:37:33
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:25  3  03:03  2  01:51  3  02:02  2  02:17  3  02:40  4  03:43  3  02:04  3  01:32  2  01:53  2  01:07  2  02:22  4  03:01  2  01:26  2  04:34  4  01:41  2  00:52  3
                                                  00:09     00:39     00:09     00:08     00:21     01:14     00:36     00:14     00:19     00:20     00:14     00:43     00:27     00:15     00:49     00:14     00:07   
 3. Arturs Brikmanis          00:42:26 15:42:50   01:15  1  05:05  3  06:52  3  09:12  3  12:25  3  14:13  3  17:27  3  19:29  3  21:28  3  23:32  3  24:47  3  26:56  3  30:40  3  32:35  3  36:45  3  41:43  3  42:26  3 00:42:26
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:15  1  03:50  4  01:47  2  02:20  3  03:13  4  01:48  2  03:14  2  02:02  2  01:59  3  02:04  3  01:15  4  02:09  2  03:44  3  01:55  5  04:10  2  04:58  5  00:43  1
                                                 -00:01     01:26     00:05     00:26     01:17     00:22     00:07     00:12     00:46     00:31     00:22     00:30     01:10     00:44     00:25     03:31    -00:02   
 4. Maris Otankis             00:44:44 18:47:22   02:03  5  05:29  4  07:51  4  10:20  4  12:32  4  15:01  4  19:12  4  22:45  4  24:48  4  26:59  4  28:18  4  30:31  4  35:08  4  36:37  4  41:28  4  43:39  4  44:44  4 00:44:44
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            02:03  5  03:26  3  02:22  5  02:29  5  02:12  2  02:29  3  04:11  4  03:33  5  02:03  5  02:11  4  01:19  5  02:13  3  04:37  5  01:29  3  04:51  5  02:11  4  01:05  4
                                                  00:47     01:02     00:40     00:35     00:16     01:03     01:04     01:43     00:50     00:38     00:26     00:34     02:03     00:18     01:06     00:44     00:20   
    Ivars Helmsteins          DQ       15:06:16   01:31  4  05:36  5  07:53  5  10:21  5                                                                                                                                   DQ
       0 Grobina                   V50            01:31  4  04:05  5  02:17  4  02:28  4                      04:22  5  02:18  4  02:01  4  02:13  5  01:12  3  02:36  5  03:51  4  01:43  4  04:30  3  01:50  3          
                                                  00:15     01:41     00:35     00:34                         01:15     00:28     00:48     00:40     00:19     00:57     01:17     00:32     00:45     00:23             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     02:24     01:42     01:54     01:56     01:26     03:07     01:50     01:13     01:33     00:53     01:39     02:34     01:11     03:45     01:27     00:43   00:30:32

V Distance (4): 17 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.( 48)  13.( 41)  14.( 43)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:28:08 17:49:34   00:40  6  01:43  3  03:36  1  05:28  1  06:51  1  08:06  1  10:25  1  11:40  1  14:35  1  16:15  1  17:32  1  19:40  1  20:53  1  23:25  1  24:07  1  26:33  1  27:36  1  28:08  1 00:28:08
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:40  6  01:03  2  01:53  1  01:52  2  01:23  4  01:15  3  02:19  3  01:15  2  02:55  3  01:40  2  01:17  2  02:08  3  01:13  3  02:32  3  00:42  1  02:26  2  01:03  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Berzins          00:28:23 18:36:52   00:41  7  01:51  4  05:06  8  07:01  7  08:13  5  09:42  5  11:52  5  13:03  4  15:49  4  17:21  4  18:43  4  20:34  4  21:40  4  23:52  3  24:34  3  26:48  2  27:48  2  28:23  2 00:28:23
       0 TOK Taka                  V              00:41  7  01:10  4  03:15 10  01:55  3  01:12  2  01:29  7  02:10  1  01:11  1  02:46  1  01:32  1  01:22  4  01:51  1  01:06  1  02:12  1  00:42  1  02:14  1  01:00  1  00:35  5
                                                  00:01     00:07     01:22     00:03    -00:11     00:14    -00:09    -00:04    -00:09    -00:08     00:05    -00:17    -00:07    -00:20     00:00    -00:12    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Edgars Berzins            00:28:50 18:51:29   00:35  1  01:37  1  04:02  5  05:51  2  07:02  2  08:20  3  10:38  2  11:57  2  14:49  2  16:31  2  17:47  2  20:00  2  21:10  2  23:40  2  24:26  2  27:11  3  28:15  3  28:50  3 00:28:50
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:35  1  01:02  1  02:25  7  01:49  1  01:11  1  01:18  5  02:18  2  01:19  3  02:52  2  01:42  3  01:16  1  02:13  4  01:10  2  02:30  2  00:46  3  02:45  3  01:04  3  00:35  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:01     00:32    -00:03    -00:12     00:03    -00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:05    -00:03    -00:02     00:04     00:19     00:01     00:03   
 4. Janis Bethers             00:30:02 18:57:59   00:38  2  01:42  2  03:51  2  05:57  3  07:12  3  08:10  2  10:39  3  12:01  3  15:07  3  17:00  3  18:20  3  20:23  3  21:39  3  24:28  4  25:18  4  28:16  4  29:28  4  30:02  4 00:30:02
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:38  2  01:04  3  02:09  5  02:06  4  01:15  3  00:58  1  02:29  4  01:22  4  03:06  4  01:53  5  01:20  3  02:03  2  01:16  4  02:49  4  00:50  4  02:58  8  01:12  4  00:34  4
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:16     00:14    -00:08    -00:17     00:10     00:07     00:11     00:13     00:03    -00:05     00:03     00:17     00:08     00:32     00:09     00:02   
 5. Artis Galins              00:35:55 17:18:12   00:39  4  01:52  5  03:58  4  06:11  4  07:54  4  09:07  4  11:51  4  13:19  5  17:00  5  18:57  5  20:34  5  22:48  5  24:22  5  27:32  5  29:09  5  33:28  5  35:17  5  35:55  5 00:35:55
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:39  4  01:13  5  02:06  4  02:13  5  01:43  8  01:13  2  02:44  5  01:28  6  03:41  9  01:57  6  01:37  7  02:14  5  01:34  9  03:10  8  01:37 10  04:19 10  01:49 12  00:38  9
                                                 -00:01     00:10     00:13     00:21     00:20    -00:02     00:25     00:13     00:46     00:17     00:20     00:06     00:21     00:38     00:55     01:53     00:46     00:06   
 6. Mareks Strauss            00:36:00 17:42:15   01:02 12  02:29 11  05:11  9  08:22 10  09:49  9  11:05  9  13:54  8  15:21  8  18:44  8  20:48  8  22:41  8  25:16  7  26:44  7  29:46  7  31:21  7  34:07  6  35:23  6  36:00  6 00:36:00
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:02 12  01:27  9  02:42  8  03:11 10  01:27  5  01:16  4  02:49  6  01:27  5  03:23  6  02:04  8  01:53 10  02:35 11  01:28  7  03:02  7  01:35  8  02:46  4  01:16  5  00:37  7
                                                  00:22     00:24     00:49     01:19     00:04     00:01     00:30     00:12     00:28     00:24     00:36     00:27     00:15     00:30     00:53     00:20     00:13     00:05   
 7. Marcis Prieditis          00:37:02 14:25:30   00:49  9  02:15 10  04:15  6  06:38  6  08:17  6  10:15  7  13:09  6  14:40  6  18:21  6  20:36  7  22:12  7  24:32  6  26:03  6  29:13  6  30:28  6  34:53  7  36:17  7  37:02  7 00:37:02
       0 RTU LSZC                  V              00:49  9  01:26  8  02:00  2  02:23  6  01:39  7  01:58  9  02:54  7  01:31  7  03:41  9  02:15 10  01:36  6  02:20  6  01:31  8  03:10  8  01:15  7  04:25 11  01:24  8  00:45 10
                                                  00:09     00:23     00:07     00:31     00:16     00:43     00:35     00:16     00:46     00:35     00:19     00:12     00:18     00:38     00:33     01:59     00:21     00:13   
 8. Uldis Kuplais             00:38:46 17:59:27   00:39  4  01:55  6  03:55  3  06:20  5  08:22  7  09:53  6  13:17  7  15:01  7  18:37  7  20:21  6  21:53  6  25:27  8  26:53  8  29:52  8  31:37  8  36:44  8  38:09  8  38:46  8 00:38:46
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:39  4  01:16  6  02:00  2  02:25  7  02:02 11  01:31  8  03:24  9  01:44  9  03:36  8  01:44  4  01:32  5  03:34 12  01:26  5  02:59  5  01:45 12  05:07 12  01:25  9  00:37  7
                                                 -00:01     00:13     00:07     00:33     00:39     00:16     01:05     00:29     00:41     00:04     00:15     01:26     00:13     00:27     01:03     02:41     00:22     00:05   
 9. Gatis Otankis             00:40:18 17:25:13   00:49  9  02:13  9  05:13 10  07:49  9  09:58 10  12:18 10  15:22  9  17:04  9  20:58  9  23:22  9  25:12  9  27:38  9  29:17  9  32:53  9  33:57  9  37:42  9  39:26  9  40:18  9 00:40:18
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:49  9  01:24  7  03:00  9  02:36  8  02:09 12  02:20 14  03:04  8  01:42  8  03:54 11  02:24 12  01:50  9  02:26  9  01:39 10  03:36 12  01:04  5  03:45  9  01:44 11  00:52 11
                                                  00:09     00:21     01:07     00:44     00:46     01:05     00:45     00:27     00:59     00:44     00:33     00:18     00:26     01:04     00:22     01:19     00:41     00:20   
10. Davis Pankoks             00:46:41 17:28:30   00:38  2  02:09  8  06:08 12  10:08 12  11:52 12  13:56 11  17:47 11  21:16 10  26:52 10  29:10 10  31:35 11  33:58 11  36:09 10  39:39 11  41:56 11  44:50 11  46:11 10  46:41 10 00:46:41
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:38  2  01:31 11  03:59 12  04:00 11  01:44  9  02:04 10  03:51 11  03:29 12  05:36 12  02:18 11  02:25 12  02:23  7  02:11 11  03:30 11  02:17 13  02:54  6  01:21  7  00:30  1
                                                 -00:02     00:28     02:06     02:08     00:21     00:49     01:32     02:14     02:41     00:38     01:08     00:15     00:58     00:58     01:35     00:28     00:18    -00:02   
11. Ralfs Roga                00:46:45 17:28:26   00:41  7  02:08  7  06:00 11  10:02 11  11:50 11  14:04 12  17:42 10  23:54 11  27:04 11  29:12 11  31:31 10  33:55 10  36:10 11  39:31 10  41:52 10  44:47 10  46:12 11  46:45 11 00:46:45
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:41  7  01:27  9  03:52 11  04:02 12  01:48 10  02:14 12  03:38 10  06:12 13  03:10  5  02:08  9  02:19 11  02:24  8  02:15 12  03:21 10  02:21 14  02:55  7  01:25  9  00:33  3
                                                  00:01     00:24     01:59     02:10     00:25     00:59     01:19     04:57     00:15     00:28     01:02     00:16     01:02     00:49     01:39     00:29     00:22     00:01   
12. Mudite Steina             01:06:40 17:06:05   01:47 14  04:34 14  09:19 14  15:12 13  19:26 14  21:40 14  27:16 13  30:01 13  36:23 13  40:10 13  43:10 13  47:02 13  49:32 13  54:49 13  56:28 13  62:30 12  65:22 12  66:40 12 01:06:40
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:47 14  02:47 14  04:45 13  05:53 13  04:14 14  02:14 12  05:36 13  02:45 11  06:22 14  03:47 14  03:00 14  03:52 13  02:30 13  05:17 13  01:39 11  06:02 13  02:52 14  01:18 13
                                                  01:07     01:44     02:52     04:01     02:51     00:59     03:17     01:30     03:27     02:07     01:43     01:44     01:17     02:45     00:57     03:36     01:49     00:46   
13. Arvids Teteris            01:07:28 16:12:52   01:36 13  04:09 13  08:55 13  15:23 14  18:18 13  20:26 13  25:18 12  27:47 12  34:04 12  37:33 12  40:15 12  44:13 12  46:55 12  52:25 12  54:01 12  64:21 13  66:22 13  67:28 13 01:07:28
       0 Tok Taka                  V              01:36 13  02:33 13  04:46 14  06:28 14  02:55 13  02:08 11  04:52 12  02:29 10  06:17 13  03:29 13  02:42 13  03:58 14  02:42 14  05:30 14  01:36  9  10:20 14  02:01 13  01:06 12
                                                  00:56     01:30     02:53     04:36     01:32     00:53     02:33     01:14     03:22     01:49     01:25     01:50     01:29     02:58     00:54     07:54     00:58     00:34   
    Guntars Kikucs            DQ       15:27:45   00:53 11  02:31 12  04:41  7  07:25  8  08:52  8  10:18  8                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:53 11  01:38 12  02:10  6  02:44  9  01:27  5  01:26  6                      03:32  7  02:02  7  01:39  8  02:33 10  01:27  6  03:00  6  01:13  6  02:51  5  01:17  6          
                                                  00:13     00:35     00:17     00:52     00:04     00:11                         00:37     00:22     00:22     00:25     00:14     00:28     00:31     00:25     00:14             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     01:02     01:53     01:49     01:11     00:58     02:10     01:11     02:46     01:32     01:16     01:51     01:06     02:12     00:42     02:14     01:00     00:30   00:25:58

S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laima Eizvertina          00:10:39 17:53:50   01:41  1  03:38  1  07:32  1  09:31  1  10:39  1 00:10:39
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:41  1  01:57  1  03:54  2  01:59  1  01:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Smilgaine          00:10:41 17:53:52   01:41  1  03:43  2  07:32  1  09:34  2  10:41  2 00:10:41
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:41  1  02:02  2  03:49  1  02:02  2  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:05    -00:05     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Aleksa Astrauska          00:14:24 18:09:51   02:37  3  05:52  4  10:40  4  13:17  3  14:24  3 00:14:24
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:37  3  03:15  5  04:48  4  02:37  4  01:07  1
                                                  00:56     01:18     00:54     00:38    -00:01   
 4. Amanda Kude               00:14:29 18:09:48   02:42  4  05:51  3  10:40  4  13:22  4  14:29  4 00:14:29
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:42  4  03:09  3  04:49  5  02:42  5  01:07  1
                                                  01:01     01:12     00:55     00:43    -00:01   
 5. Marta Smilgaine           00:14:42 18:09:47   02:46  5  05:59  5  10:36  3  13:30  5  14:42  5 00:14:42
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:46  5  03:13  4  04:37  3  02:54  6  01:12  5
                                                  01:05     01:16     00:43     00:55     00:04   
 6. Greta Bethere             00:15:46 18:06:33   03:21  6  06:43  6  11:39  6  14:15  6  15:46  6 00:15:46
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            03:21  6  03:22  6  04:56  6  02:36  3  01:31  6
                                                  01:40     01:25     01:02     00:37     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     01:57     03:49     01:59     01:07   00:10:33

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:45:04 18:22:04   02:52  1  06:06  1  12:49  1  18:44  1  23:02  1  29:30  2  32:10  1  40:10  1  42:58  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
       0 Liepaja                   S13            02:52  1  03:14  1  06:43  2  05:55  1  04:18  1  06:28  2  02:40  1  08:00  2  02:48  1  02:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iva Otanke                00:47:29 18:22:00   03:01  2  06:40  2  12:51  2  18:51  2  23:14  2  29:29  1  32:22  2  40:20  2  43:33  2  47:29  2 00:47:29
       0 Liepaja                   S13            03:01  2  03:39  2  06:11  1  06:00  2  04:23  2  06:15  1  02:53  2  07:58  1  03:13  2  03:56  2
                                                  00:09     00:25    -00:32     00:05     00:05    -00:13     00:13    -00:02     00:25     01:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:52     03:14     06:11     05:55     04:18     06:15     02:40     07:58     02:48     02:06   00:44:17

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 13 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:30:13 17:27:00   01:16  4  03:11  5  05:04  1  07:08  2  09:01  1  11:40  1  13:42  1  14:32  1  16:11  1  20:05  1  21:23  1  27:15  1  29:19  1  30:13  1 00:30:13
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:16  4  01:55  6  01:53  1  02:04  3  01:53  1  02:39  3  02:02  4  00:50  1  01:39  1  03:54  2  01:18  2  05:52 10  02:04  6  00:54  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Freidenfelde         00:30:16 14:54:34   01:08  3  02:54  3  05:06  3  07:01  1  09:13  2  11:49  2  13:50  2  14:48  2  17:03  2  21:15  2  22:56  2  27:47  3  29:27  2  30:16  2 00:30:16
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:08  3  01:46  4  02:12  3  01:55  1  02:12  3  02:36  2  02:01  3  00:58  4  02:15  6  04:12  6  01:41  5  04:51  4  01:40  3  00:49  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:09     00:19    -00:09     00:19    -00:03    -00:01     00:08     00:36     00:18     00:23    -01:01    -00:24    -00:05   
 3. Olga Starpina-Otanke      00:30:55 18:16:07   01:06  1  02:49  2  05:05  2  07:12  3  10:24  4  12:52  4  14:42  3  15:39  3  17:33  3  23:06  5  24:19  4  28:31  4  30:05  3  30:55  3 00:30:55
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:06  1  01:43  2  02:16  4  02:07  5  03:12 10  02:28  1  01:50  1  00:57  3  01:54  4  05:33  9  01:13  1  04:12  3  01:34  1  00:50  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:12     00:23     00:03     01:19    -00:11    -00:12     00:07     00:15     01:39    -00:05    -01:40    -00:30    -00:04   
 4. Elina Tetere              00:32:03 17:54:31   01:16  4  02:59  4  05:45  5  08:54  8  11:29  6  14:33  6  16:43  5  17:44  5  19:31  5  22:56  4  24:27  5  29:23  5  31:10  4  32:03  4 00:32:03
       0 Pavilosta                 SB             01:16  4  01:43  2  02:46  7  03:09  9  02:35  4  03:04  6  02:10  5  01:01  6  01:47  2  03:25  1  01:31  3  04:56  5  01:47  4  00:53  3
                                                  00:00    -00:12     00:53     01:05     00:42     00:25     00:08     00:11     00:08    -00:29     00:13    -00:56    -00:17    -00:01   
 5. Rinalds Kudis             00:32:26 18:19:12   01:06  1  02:45  1  06:45  8  08:45  6  11:30  7  14:16  5  16:52  6  17:46  6  19:41  6  23:47  6  26:10  6  29:54  6  31:32  5  32:26  5 00:32:26
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:06  1  01:39  1  04:00  9  02:00  2  02:45  7  02:46  4  02:36  9  00:54  2  01:55  5  04:06  5  02:23  9  03:44  1  01:38  2  00:54  5
                                                 -00:10    -00:16     02:07    -00:04     00:52     00:07     00:34     00:04     00:16     00:12     01:05    -02:08    -00:26     00:00   
 6. Laura Meistere            00:32:35 14:58:00   01:23  7  03:11  5  05:16  4  07:35  4  09:46  3  12:50  3  14:47  4  15:50  4  18:07  4  22:12  3  23:45  3  27:46  2  31:42  6  32:35  6 00:32:35
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:23  7  01:48  5  02:05  2  02:19  6  02:11  2  03:04  6  01:57  2  01:03  8  02:17  7  04:05  3  01:33  4  04:01  2  03:56 13  00:53  3
                                                  00:07    -00:07     00:12     00:15     00:18     00:25    -00:05     00:13     00:38     00:11     00:15    -01:51     01:52    -00:01   
 7. Daina Jaunzeme            00:34:32 16:09:33   01:22  6  03:17  7  07:45  9  09:49  9  12:45  9  15:31  9  18:04  9  19:07  9  20:59  9  25:04  7  26:46  7  31:45  7  33:32  7  34:32  7 00:34:32
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:22  6  01:55  6  04:28 10  02:04  3  02:56  9  02:46  4  02:33  8  01:03  8  01:52  3  04:05  3  01:42  6  04:59  6  01:47  4  01:00  7
                                                  00:06     00:00     02:35     00:00     01:03     00:07     00:31     00:13     00:13     00:11     00:24    -00:53    -00:17     00:06   
 8. Una Bethere               00:36:01 17:25:38   01:33  8  03:35  8  06:12  6  08:41  5  11:24  5  14:50  7  17:14  7  18:18  7  20:38  7  25:31  8  27:21  8  32:36  8  34:45  8  36:01  8 00:36:01
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:33  8  02:02  8  02:37  5  02:29  8  02:43  5  03:26  9  02:24  6  01:04 10  02:20  8  04:53  7  01:50  7  05:15  8  02:09  8  01:16 10
                                                  00:17     00:07     00:44     00:25     00:50     00:47     00:22     00:14     00:41     00:59     00:32    -00:37     00:05     00:22   
 9. Inta Krumina              00:36:07 17:25:34   01:40  9  03:45  9  06:23  7  08:48  7  11:32  8  14:52  8  17:22  8  18:20  8  20:45  8  25:38  9  27:32  9  32:44  9  34:52  9  36:07  9 00:36:07
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:40  9  02:05  9  02:38  6  02:25  7  02:44  6  03:20  8  02:30  7  00:58  4  02:25  9  04:53  7  01:54  8  05:12  7  02:08  7  01:15  9
                                                  00:24     00:10     00:45     00:21     00:51     00:41     00:28     00:08     00:46     00:59     00:36    -00:40     00:04     00:21   
10. Edgars Porciks            00:46:38 15:17:13   02:09 10  04:56 10  08:17 10  11:46 10  15:28 10  19:30 10  22:45 10  23:56 10  27:07 10  33:06 10  35:54 10  42:25 10  45:28 10  46:38 10 00:46:38
       0 Liepaja                   V15            02:09 10  02:47 10  03:21  8  03:29 10  03:42 11  04:02 10  03:15 11  01:11 11  03:11 10  05:59 10  02:48 10  06:31 11  03:03 10  01:10  8
                                                  00:53     00:52     01:28     01:25     01:49     01:23     01:13     00:21     01:32     02:05     01:30     00:39     00:59     00:16   
11. Aivars Kupcis             01:07:13 17:02:44   03:33 11  07:42 11  12:55 12  17:01 12  21:37 11  28:22 11  33:00 12  35:02 11  39:39 11  49:13 11  53:09 11  61:27 11  65:13 11  67:13 11 01:07:13
       0 Liepaja a.k.              V15            03:33 11  04:09 13  05:13 12  04:06 11  04:36 12  06:45 13  04:38 13  02:02 12  04:37 12  09:34 12  03:56 12  08:18 13  03:46 11  02:00 11
                                                  02:17     02:14     03:20     02:02     02:43     04:06     02:36     01:12     02:58     05:40     02:38     02:26     01:42     01:06   
12. Inese Kupce               01:07:20 17:02:49   03:34 12  07:42 11  12:41 11  17:00 11  21:50 12  28:24 12  32:50 11  35:02 11  39:39 11  49:13 11  53:16 12  61:27 11  65:15 12  67:20 12 01:07:20
       0 Liepaja                   S50            03:34 12  04:08 12  04:59 11  04:19 12  04:50 13  06:34 12  04:26 12  02:12 13  04:37 12  09:34 12  04:03 13  08:11 12  03:48 12  02:05 12
                                                  02:18     02:13     03:06     02:15     02:57     03:55     02:24     01:22     02:58     05:40     02:45     02:19     01:44     01:11   
    Randa Misane              DQ       15:17:16                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB                                 10:08 13  05:26 13  02:47  8  05:53 11  03:06 10  01:02  7  03:47 11  08:03 11  03:28 11  05:30  9  02:48  9          
                                                                      08:15     03:22     00:54     03:14     01:04     00:12     02:08     04:09     02:10    -00:22     00:44             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:39     01:53     01:55     01:53     02:28     01:50     00:50     01:39     03:25     01:13     03:44     01:34     00:49   00:25:58

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 3.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 47)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Kudis             00:30:20 18:19:20   01:08  6  03:41  5  05:11  2  08:34  8  10:08  6  11:41  6  14:39  6  16:13  6  17:22  6  18:45  6  19:34  5  21:17  6  23:50  4  25:20  5  28:03  1  29:30  1  30:20  1 00:30:20
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:08  6  02:33  5  01:30  1  03:23 16  01:34  1  01:33  4  02:58  1  01:34  1  01:09  1  01:23  1  00:49  1  01:43  5  02:33  1  01:30  8  02:43  1  01:27  4  00:50  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Turks               00:30:35 18:40:17   01:16  9  03:40  4  05:22  5  07:16  4  09:12  4  10:38  3  13:45  3  15:35  4  16:48  3  18:21  3  19:14  3  20:53  2  23:27  1  24:38  2  28:23  2  29:50  2  30:35  2 00:30:35
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            01:16  9  02:24  2  01:42  7  01:54  2  01:56  6  01:26  2  03:07  4  01:50  6  01:13  2  01:33  3  00:53  3  01:39  3  02:34  2  01:11  3  03:45  7  01:27  4  00:45  4
                                                  00:08    -00:09     00:12    -01:29     00:22    -00:07     00:09     00:16     00:04     00:10     00:04    -00:04     00:01    -00:19     01:02     00:00    -00:05   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:30:47 18:40:09   01:20 12  03:52  6  05:28  6  07:29  5  09:25  5  10:54  5  13:56  5  15:39  5  16:57  5  18:33  5  19:25  4  21:05  4  23:42  3  24:54  3  28:35  3  30:01  3  30:47  3 00:30:47
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:20 12  02:32  4  01:36  4  02:01  5  01:56  6  01:29  3  03:02  2  01:43  3  01:18  5  01:36  5  00:52  2  01:40  4  02:37  4  01:12  4  03:41  6  01:26  3  00:46  6
                                                  00:12    -00:01     00:06    -01:22     00:22    -00:04     00:04     00:09     00:09     00:13     00:03    -00:03     00:04    -00:18     00:58    -00:01    -00:04   
 4. Liga Virbule              00:30:54 15:46:22   01:13  7  03:38  2  05:18  3  07:14  3  08:58  3  10:31  2  13:39  2  15:25  2  16:41  2  18:13  2  19:07  2  20:50  1  23:31  2  24:33  1  28:44  4  30:12  4  30:54  4 00:30:54
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:13  7  02:25  3  01:40  6  01:56  3  01:44  4  01:33  4  03:08  5  01:46  5  01:16  4  01:32  2  00:54  5  01:43  5  02:41  5  01:02  1  04:11  9  01:28  7  00:42  2
                                                  00:05    -00:08     00:10    -01:27     00:10     00:00     00:10     00:12     00:07     00:09     00:05     00:00     00:08    -00:28     01:28     00:01    -00:08   
 5. Liga Smilgaine            00:31:06 16:28:18   01:02  3  03:39  3  05:18  3  07:11  2  08:48  2  10:39  4  13:51  4  15:28  3  16:49  4  18:25  4  19:35  6  21:10  5  24:14  6  25:24  6  28:52  5  30:16  5  31:06  5 00:31:06
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:02  3  02:37  6  01:39  5  01:53  1  01:37  2  01:51  8  03:12  6  01:37  2  01:21  8  01:36  5  01:10  8  01:35  2  03:04  8  01:10  2  03:28  4  01:24  2  00:50  8
                                                 -00:06     00:04     00:09    -01:30     00:03     00:18     00:14     00:03     00:12     00:13     00:21    -00:08     00:31    -00:20     00:45    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:31:10 14:54:37   00:58  1  03:10  1  04:43  1  06:42  1  08:34  1  09:59  1  13:17  1  15:00  1  16:19  1  17:52  1  19:06  1  20:54  3  23:54  5  25:18  4  28:58  6  30:25  6  31:10  6 00:31:10
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:58  1  02:12  1  01:33  3  01:59  4  01:52  5  01:25  1  03:18  9  01:43  3  01:19  6  01:33  3  01:14 10  01:48  8  03:00  6  01:24  5  03:40  5  01:27  4  00:45  4
                                                 -00:10    -00:21     00:03    -01:24     00:18    -00:08     00:20     00:09     00:10     00:10     00:25     00:05     00:27    -00:06     00:57     00:00    -00:05   
 7. Martins Zgirskis          00:33:43 17:35:25   01:07  5  05:13 13  07:05 13  09:45 13  11:28  8  13:28  8  16:33  7  18:25  7  19:47  7  21:23  7  22:16  7  23:46  7  26:22  7  28:10  7  31:20  7  32:56  7  33:43  7 00:33:43
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:07  5  04:06 16  01:52 10  02:40 15  01:43  3  02:00 10  03:05  3  01:52  7  01:22  9  01:36  5  00:53  3  01:30  1  02:36  3  01:48 11  03:10  3  01:36  8  00:47  7
                                                 -00:01     01:33     00:22    -00:43     00:09     00:27     00:07     00:18     00:13     00:13     00:04    -00:13     00:03     00:18     00:27     00:09    -00:03   
 8. Maris Penkulis            00:37:33 14:38:36   01:25 13  04:28  8  06:19  8  08:21  7  10:38  7  13:18  7  17:01  8  19:05  8  20:37  8  22:30  8  23:37  8  25:59  8  29:00  8  30:26  8  35:00  8  36:41  8  37:33  8 00:37:33
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:25 13  03:03  8  01:51  9  02:02  6  02:17 10  02:40 14  03:43 10  02:04  9  01:32 11  01:53  9  01:07  7  02:22 14  03:01  7  01:26  6  04:34 11  01:41  9  00:52 10
                                                  00:17     00:30     00:21    -01:21     00:43     01:07     00:45     00:30     00:23     00:30     00:18     00:39     00:28    -00:04     01:51     00:14     00:02   
 9. Skaidrite Otanke          00:42:02 18:47:26   01:48 15  05:17 14  07:27 14  09:50 14  12:04  9  14:44 12  18:30 12  20:47 12  22:45 12  24:43 13  25:42 10  28:00 11  32:35 13  34:14 10  39:02 10  40:59  9  42:02  9 00:42:02
       0 Tok Taka                  S              01:48 15  03:29 11  02:10 14  02:23 11  02:14  9  02:40 14  03:46 11  02:17 11  01:58 13  01:58 10  00:59  6  02:18 12  04:35 14  01:39  9  04:48 12  01:57 13  01:03 13
                                                  00:40     00:56     00:40    -01:00     00:40     01:07     00:48     00:43     00:49     00:35     00:10     00:35     02:02     00:09     02:05     00:30     00:13   
10. Arturs Brikmanis          00:42:26 15:42:50   01:15  8  05:05 12  06:52 12  09:12 12  12:25 11  14:13  9  17:27  9  19:29  9  21:28  9  23:32  9  24:47  9  26:56  9  30:40  9  32:35  9  36:45  9  41:43 10  42:26 10 00:42:26
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:15  8  03:50 14  01:47  8  02:20  9  03:13 11  01:48  7  03:14  7  02:02  8  01:59 14  02:04 11  01:15 12  02:09  9  03:44  9  01:55 13  04:10  8  04:58 20  00:43  3
                                                  00:07     01:17     00:17    -01:03     01:39     00:15     00:16     00:28     00:50     00:41     00:26     00:26     01:11     00:25     01:27     03:31    -00:07   
11. Toms Jaunzemis            00:43:02 14:25:09   01:01  2  04:33 10  06:38 10  08:49 10  12:26 12  14:29 11  18:20 10  20:43 11  22:02 10  24:09 10  25:47 12  28:01 12  32:30 11  34:40 12  40:28 12  42:09 11  43:02 11 00:43:02
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:01  2  03:32 12  02:05 12  02:11  8  03:37 12  02:03 11  03:51 12  02:23 13  01:19  6  02:07 12  01:38 16  02:14 11  04:29 12  02:10 14  05:48 14  01:41  9  00:53 11
                                                 -00:07     00:59     00:35    -01:12     02:03     00:30     00:53     00:49     00:10     00:44     00:49     00:31     01:56     00:40     03:05     00:14     00:03   
11. Lauris Jaunzemis          00:43:02 14:25:11   01:04  4  04:28  8  06:34  9  08:43  9  12:22 10  14:21 10  18:23 11  20:36 10  22:02 10  24:15 11  25:42 10  28:02 13  32:33 12  34:24 11  40:21 11  42:09 11  43:02 11 00:43:02
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:04  4  03:24  9  02:06 13  02:09  7  03:39 13  01:59  9  04:02 14  02:13 10  01:26 10  02:13 14  01:27 14  02:20 13  04:31 13  01:51 12  05:57 15  01:48 11  00:53 11
                                                 -00:04     00:51     00:36    -01:14     02:05     00:26     01:04     00:39     00:17     00:50     00:38     00:37     01:58     00:21     03:14     00:21     00:03   
13. Maris Otankis             00:44:44 18:47:22   02:03 16  05:29 15  07:51 15  10:20 15  12:32 13  15:01 13  19:12 14  22:45 14  24:48 14  26:59 14  28:18 14  30:31 14  35:08 14  36:37 13  41:28 13  43:39 13  44:44 13 00:44:44
       0 Tok Taka                  V50            02:03 16  03:26 10  02:22 16  02:29 14  02:12  8  02:29 13  04:11 15  03:33 16  02:03 16  02:11 13  01:19 13  02:13 10  04:37 15  01:29  7  04:51 13  02:11 14  01:05 14
                                                  00:55     00:53     00:52    -00:54     00:38     00:56     01:13     01:59     00:54     00:48     00:30     00:30     02:04    -00:01     02:08     00:44     00:15   
14. Salvis Roga               00:46:57 17:28:20   01:18 11  04:00  7  05:32  7  07:59  6  14:02 14  15:42 14  18:56 13  21:42 13  22:57 13  24:42 12  26:11 13  27:54 10  32:09 10  42:14 14  44:57 14  46:20 14  46:57 14 00:46:57
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:18 11  02:42  7  01:32  2  02:27 12  06:03 18  01:40  6  03:14  7  02:46 15  01:15  3  01:45  8  01:29 15  01:43  5  04:15 11  10:05 20  02:43  1  01:23  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:02    -00:56     04:29     00:07     00:16     01:12     00:06     00:22     00:40     00:00     01:42     08:35     00:00    -00:04    -00:13   
15. Miks Brauns               01:09:59 14:58:04   01:17 10  04:56 11  06:48 11  09:10 11  17:05 15  31:49 18  35:44 18  38:24 18  40:18 18  43:44 18  44:58 15  47:56 15  52:34 15  58:26 15  64:42 15  68:50 15  69:59 15 01:09:59
       0 Riga                      VB             01:17 10  03:39 13  01:52 10  02:22 10  07:55 19  14:44 18  03:55 13  02:40 14  01:54 12  03:26 16  01:14 10  02:58 16  04:38 16  05:52 19  06:16 16  04:08 19  01:09 15
                                                  00:09     01:06     00:22    -01:01     06:21     13:11     00:57     01:06     00:45     02:03     00:25     01:15     02:05     04:22     03:33     02:41     00:19   
16. Laine Benete              01:14:57 17:34:15   02:31 17  06:42 17  10:02 17  14:20 17  18:28 16  21:18 16  29:18 16  33:11 15  38:06 16  42:15 15  45:55 17  51:51 17  58:35 16  62:31 17  69:55 16  73:27 16  74:57 16 01:14:57
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              02:31 17  04:11 17  03:20 17  04:18 17  04:08 15  02:50 17  08:00 19  03:53 18  04:55 19  04:09 18  03:40 20  05:56 19  06:44 18  03:56 18  07:24 17  03:32 17  01:30 16
                                                  01:23     01:38     01:50     00:55     02:34     01:17     05:02     02:19     03:46     02:46     02:51     04:13     04:11     02:26     04:41     02:05     00:40   
17. Martins Eglijs            01:15:07 17:34:16   02:35 19  06:48 18  10:08 18  14:30 19  18:45 18  21:11 15  29:15 15  33:15 17  37:05 15  42:30 16  45:51 16  50:41 16  58:46 18  62:15 16  70:00 17  73:29 17  75:07 17 01:15:07
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             02:35 19  04:13 18  03:20 17  04:22 19  04:15 16  02:26 12  08:04 20  04:00 19  03:50 18  05:25 20  03:21 18  04:50 18  08:05 20  03:29 16  07:45 19  03:29 16  01:38 18
                                                  01:27     01:40     01:50     00:59     02:41     00:53     05:06     02:26     02:41     04:02     02:32     03:07     05:32     01:59     05:02     02:02     00:48   
17. Iveta Eglija              01:15:07 17:34:14   02:34 18  06:48 18  10:08 18  14:29 18  18:44 17  21:26 17  29:25 17  33:14 16  38:09 17  42:30 16  45:59 18  52:02 18  58:45 17  62:37 18  70:11 18  73:33 18  75:07 17 01:15:07
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              02:34 18  04:14 19  03:20 17  04:21 18  04:15 16  02:42 16  07:59 18  03:49 17  04:55 19  04:21 19  03:29 19  06:03 20  06:43 17  03:52 17  07:34 18  03:22 15  01:34 17
                                                  01:26     01:41     01:50     00:58     02:41     01:09     05:01     02:15     03:46     02:58     02:40     04:20     04:10     02:22     04:51     01:55     00:44   
19. Mara Plaude               01:29:39 15:20:39   03:08 20  08:27 20  12:14 20  16:43 20  20:22 19  39:40 19  46:49 19  50:52 19  53:49 19  57:27 19  59:12 19  62:54 19  69:48 19  72:40 19  83:34 19  87:18 19  89:39 19 01:29:39
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              03:08 20  05:19 20  03:47 20  04:29 20  03:39 13  19:18 20  07:09 17  04:03 20  02:57 17  03:38 17  01:45 17  03:42 17  06:54 19  02:52 15  10:54 20  03:44 18  02:21 19
                                                  02:00     02:46     02:17     01:06     02:05     17:45     04:11     02:29     01:48     02:15     00:56     01:59     04:21     01:22     08:11     02:17     01:31   
    Ivars Helmsteins          DQ       15:06:16   01:31 14  05:36 16  07:53 16  10:21 16                                                                                                                                   DQ
       0 Grobina                   V50            01:31 14  04:05 15  02:17 15  02:28 13                      04:22 16  02:18 12  02:01 15  02:13 14  01:12  9  02:36 15  03:51 10  01:43 10  04:30 10  01:50 12          
                                                  00:23     01:32     00:47    -00:55                         01:24     00:44     00:52     00:50     00:23     00:53     01:18     00:13     01:47     00:23             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     02:12     01:30     01:53     01:34     01:25     02:58     01:34     01:09     01:23     00:49     01:30     02:33     01:02     02:43     01:23     00:37   00:27:13

#4 Distance (V): 17 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.( 48)  13.( 41)  14.( 43)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:28:08 17:49:34   00:40  6  01:43  3  03:36  1  05:28  1  06:51  1  08:06  1  10:25  1  11:40  1  14:35  1  16:15  1  17:32  1  19:40  1  20:53  1  23:25  1  24:07  1  26:33  1  27:36  1  28:08  1 00:28:08
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:40  6  01:03  2  01:53  1  01:52  2  01:23  4  01:15  3  02:19  3  01:15  2  02:55  3  01:40  2  01:17  2  02:08  3  01:13  3  02:32  3  00:42  1  02:26  2  01:03  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Berzins          00:28:23 18:36:52   00:41  7  01:51  4  05:06  8  07:01  7  08:13  5  09:42  5  11:52  5  13:03  4  15:49  4  17:21  4  18:43  4  20:34  4  21:40  4  23:52  3  24:34  3  26:48  2  27:48  2  28:23  2 00:28:23
       0 TOK Taka                  V              00:41  7  01:10  4  03:15 10  01:55  3  01:12  2  01:29  7  02:10  1  01:11  1  02:46  1  01:32  1  01:22  4  01:51  1  01:06  1  02:12  1  00:42  1  02:14  1  01:00  1  00:35  5
                                                  00:01     00:07     01:22     00:03    -00:11     00:14    -00:09    -00:04    -00:09    -00:08     00:05    -00:17    -00:07    -00:20     00:00    -00:12    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Edgars Berzins            00:28:50 18:51:29   00:35  1  01:37  1  04:02  5  05:51  2  07:02  2  08:20  3  10:38  2  11:57  2  14:49  2  16:31  2  17:47  2  20:00  2  21:10  2  23:40  2  24:26  2  27:11  3  28:15  3  28:50  3 00:28:50
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:35  1  01:02  1  02:25  7  01:49  1  01:11  1  01:18  5  02:18  2  01:19  3  02:52  2  01:42  3  01:16  1  02:13  4  01:10  2  02:30  2  00:46  3  02:45  3  01:04  3  00:35  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:01     00:32    -00:03    -00:12     00:03    -00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:05    -00:03    -00:02     00:04     00:19     00:01     00:03   
 4. Janis Bethers             00:30:02 18:57:59   00:38  2  01:42  2  03:51  2  05:57  3  07:12  3  08:10  2  10:39  3  12:01  3  15:07  3  17:00  3  18:20  3  20:23  3  21:39  3  24:28  4  25:18  4  28:16  4  29:28  4  30:02  4 00:30:02
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              00:38  2  01:04  3  02:09  5  02:06  4  01:15  3  00:58  1  02:29  4  01:22  4  03:06  4  01:53  5  01:20  3  02:03  2  01:16  4  02:49  4  00:50  4  02:58  8  01:12  4  00:34  4
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:16     00:14    -00:08    -00:17     00:10     00:07     00:11     00:13     00:03    -00:05     00:03     00:17     00:08     00:32     00:09     00:02   
 5. Artis Galins              00:35:55 17:18:12   00:39  4  01:52  5  03:58  4  06:11  4  07:54  4  09:07  4  11:51  4  13:19  5  17:00  5  18:57  5  20:34  5  22:48  5  24:22  5  27:32  5  29:09  5  33:28  5  35:17  5  35:55  5 00:35:55
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:39  4  01:13  5  02:06  4  02:13  5  01:43  8  01:13  2  02:44  5  01:28  6  03:41  9  01:57  6  01:37  7  02:14  5  01:34  9  03:10  8  01:37 10  04:19 10  01:49 12  00:38  9
                                                 -00:01     00:10     00:13     00:21     00:20    -00:02     00:25     00:13     00:46     00:17     00:20     00:06     00:21     00:38     00:55     01:53     00:46     00:06   
 6. Mareks Strauss            00:36:00 17:42:15   01:02 12  02:29 11  05:11  9  08:22 10  09:49  9  11:05  9  13:54  8  15:21  8  18:44  8  20:48  8  22:41  8  25:16  7  26:44  7  29:46  7  31:21  7  34:07  6  35:23  6  36:00  6 00:36:00
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:02 12  01:27  9  02:42  8  03:11 10  01:27  5  01:16  4  02:49  6  01:27  5  03:23  6  02:04  8  01:53 10  02:35 11  01:28  7  03:02  7  01:35  8  02:46  4  01:16  5  00:37  7
                                                  00:22     00:24     00:49     01:19     00:04     00:01     00:30     00:12     00:28     00:24     00:36     00:27     00:15     00:30     00:53     00:20     00:13     00:05   
 7. Marcis Prieditis          00:37:02 14:25:30   00:49  9  02:15 10  04:15  6  06:38  6  08:17  6  10:15  7  13:09  6  14:40  6  18:21  6  20:36  7  22:12  7  24:32  6  26:03  6  29:13  6  30:28  6  34:53  7  36:17  7  37:02  7 00:37:02
       0 RTU LSZC                  V              00:49  9  01:26  8  02:00  2  02:23  6  01:39  7  01:58  9  02:54  7  01:31  7  03:41  9  02:15 10  01:36  6  02:20  6  01:31  8  03:10  8  01:15  7  04:25 11  01:24  8  00:45 10
                                                  00:09     00:23     00:07     00:31     00:16     00:43     00:35     00:16     00:46     00:35     00:19     00:12     00:18     00:38     00:33     01:59     00:21     00:13   
 8. Uldis Kuplais             00:38:46 17:59:27   00:39  4  01:55  6  03:55  3  06:20  5  08:22  7  09:53  6  13:17  7  15:01  7  18:37  7  20:21  6  21:53  6  25:27  8  26:53  8  29:52  8  31:37  8  36:44  8  38:09  8  38:46  8 00:38:46
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:39  4  01:16  6  02:00  2  02:25  7  02:02 11  01:31  8  03:24  9  01:44  9  03:36  8  01:44  4  01:32  5  03:34 12  01:26  5  02:59  5  01:45 12  05:07 12  01:25  9  00:37  7
                                                 -00:01     00:13     00:07     00:33     00:39     00:16     01:05     00:29     00:41     00:04     00:15     01:26     00:13     00:27     01:03     02:41     00:22     00:05   
 9. Gatis Otankis             00:40:18 17:25:13   00:49  9  02:13  9  05:13 10  07:49  9  09:58 10  12:18 10  15:22  9  17:04  9  20:58  9  23:22  9  25:12  9  27:38  9  29:17  9  32:53  9  33:57  9  37:42  9  39:26  9  40:18  9 00:40:18
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:49  9  01:24  7  03:00  9  02:36  8  02:09 12  02:20 14  03:04  8  01:42  8  03:54 11  02:24 12  01:50  9  02:26  9  01:39 10  03:36 12  01:04  5  03:45  9  01:44 11  00:52 11
                                                  00:09     00:21     01:07     00:44     00:46     01:05     00:45     00:27     00:59     00:44     00:33     00:18     00:26     01:04     00:22     01:19     00:41     00:20   
10. Davis Pankoks             00:46:41 17:28:30   00:38  2  02:09  8  06:08 12  10:08 12  11:52 12  13:56 11  17:47 11  21:16 10  26:52 10  29:10 10  31:35 11  33:58 11  36:09 10  39:39 11  41:56 11  44:50 11  46:11 10  46:41 10 00:46:41
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:38  2  01:31 11  03:59 12  04:00 11  01:44  9  02:04 10  03:51 11  03:29 12  05:36 12  02:18 11  02:25 12  02:23  7  02:11 11  03:30 11  02:17 13  02:54  6  01:21  7  00:30  1
                                                 -00:02     00:28     02:06     02:08     00:21     00:49     01:32     02:14     02:41     00:38     01:08     00:15     00:58     00:58     01:35     00:28     00:18    -00:02   
11. Ralfs Roga                00:46:45 17:28:26   00:41  7  02:08  7  06:00 11  10:02 11  11:50 11  14:04 12  17:42 10  23:54 11  27:04 11  29:12 11  31:31 10  33:55 10  36:10 11  39:31 10  41:52 10  44:47 10  46:12 11  46:45 11 00:46:45
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:41  7  01:27  9  03:52 11  04:02 12  01:48 10  02:14 12  03:38 10  06:12 13  03:10  5  02:08  9  02:19 11  02:24  8  02:15 12  03:21 10  02:21 14  02:55  7  01:25  9  00:33  3
                                                  00:01     00:24     01:59     02:10     00:25     00:59     01:19     04:57     00:15     00:28     01:02     00:16     01:02     00:49     01:39     00:29     00:22     00:01   
12. Mudite Steina             01:06:40 17:06:05   01:47 14  04:34 14  09:19 14  15:12 13  19:26 14  21:40 14  27:16 13  30:01 13  36:23 13  40:10 13  43:10 13  47:02 13  49:32 13  54:49 13  56:28 13  62:30 12  65:22 12  66:40 12 01:06:40
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:47 14  02:47 14  04:45 13  05:53 13  04:14 14  02:14 12  05:36 13  02:45 11  06:22 14  03:47 14  03:00 14  03:52 13  02:30 13  05:17 13  01:39 11  06:02 13  02:52 14  01:18 13
                                                  01:07     01:44     02:52     04:01     02:51     00:59     03:17     01:30     03:27     02:07     01:43     01:44     01:17     02:45     00:57     03:36     01:49     00:46   
13. Arvids Teteris            01:07:28 16:12:52   01:36 13  04:09 13  08:55 13  15:23 14  18:18 13  20:26 13  25:18 12  27:47 12  34:04 12  37:33 12  40:15 12  44:13 12  46:55 12  52:25 12  54:01 12  64:21 13  66:22 13  67:28 13 01:07:28
       0 Tok Taka                  V              01:36 13  02:33 13  04:46 14  06:28 14  02:55 13  02:08 11  04:52 12  02:29 10  06:17 13  03:29 13  02:42 13  03:58 14  02:42 14  05:30 14  01:36  9  10:20 14  02:01 13  01:06 12
                                                  00:56     01:30     02:53     04:36     01:32     00:53     02:33     01:14     03:22     01:49     01:25     01:50     01:29     02:58     00:54     07:54     00:58     00:34   
    Guntars Kikucs            DQ       15:27:45   00:53 11  02:31 12  04:41  7  07:25  8  08:52  8  10:18  8                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:53 11  01:38 12  02:10  6  02:44  9  01:27  5  01:26  6                      03:32  7  02:02  7  01:39  8  02:33 10  01:27  6  03:00  6  01:13  6  02:51  5  01:17  6          
                                                  00:13     00:35     00:17     00:52     00:04     00:11                         00:37     00:22     00:22     00:25     00:14     00:28     00:31     00:25     00:14             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     01:02     01:53     01:49     01:11     00:58     02:10     01:11     02:46     01:32     01:16     01:51     01:06     02:12     00:42     02:14     01:00     00:30   00:25:58

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laima Eizvertina          00:10:39 17:53:50   01:41  1  03:38  1  07:32  1  09:31  1  10:39  1 00:10:39
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:41  1  01:57  1  03:54  2  01:59  1  01:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Smilgaine          00:10:41 17:53:52   01:41  1  03:43  2  07:32  1  09:34  2  10:41  2 00:10:41
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:41  1  02:02  2  03:49  1  02:02  2  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:05    -00:05     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Aleksa Astrauska          00:14:24 18:09:51   02:37  3  05:52  4  10:40  4  13:17  3  14:24  3 00:14:24
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:37  3  03:15  5  04:48  4  02:37  4  01:07  1
                                                  00:56     01:18     00:54     00:38    -00:01   
 4. Amanda Kude               00:14:29 18:09:48   02:42  4  05:51  3  10:40  4  13:22  4  14:29  4 00:14:29
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:42  4  03:09  3  04:49  5  02:42  5  01:07  1
                                                  01:01     01:12     00:55     00:43    -00:01   
 5. Marta Smilgaine           00:14:42 18:09:47   02:46  5  05:59  5  10:36  3  13:30  5  14:42  5 00:14:42
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:46  5  03:13  4  04:37  3  02:54  6  01:12  5
                                                  01:05     01:16     00:43     00:55     00:04   
 6. Greta Bethere             00:15:46 18:06:33   03:21  6  06:43  6  11:39  6  14:15  6  15:46  6 00:15:46
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            03:21  6  03:22  6  04:56  6  02:36  3  01:31  6
                                                  01:40     01:25     01:02     00:37     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     01:57     03:49     01:59     01:07   00:10:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 26.05.2020. 20:19:49 DR KRASTS