DR-Krasts - TAKA Tok Kazdanga 15.06.2021

15.06.2021.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Rainers Meiers
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 69)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 67)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 74)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laine Benete              00:58:57 18:28:44   05:01  1  16:52  1  20:24  1  26:00  1  32:10  1  42:57  1  52:17  1  56:25  1  58:00  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
       0 Aizpute                   S13            05:01  1  11:51  1  03:32  1  05:36  4  06:10  1  10:47  1  09:20  4  04:08  4  01:35  1  00:57  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nikija Mikale             02:00:17 16:23:13   22:15  2  35:30  2  40:08  3  44:35  2  55:02  3 110:21  3 114:28  3 117:41  3 119:48  3 120:17  2 02:00:17
       0 Priekule                  S13            22:15  2  13:15  3  04:38  3  04:27  1  10:27  3  55:19  3  04:07  2  03:13  3  02:07  2  00:29  1
                                                  17:14     01:24     01:06    -01:09     04:17     44:32    -05:13    -00:55     00:32    -00:28   
 3. Jasmina Speka             02:00:20 16:23:17   22:20  4  35:30  2  40:08  3  44:39  4  54:59  2 110:23  4 114:26  2 117:38  2 119:46  2 120:20  3 02:00:20
       0 Priekule                  S13            22:20  4  13:10  2  04:38  3  04:31  2  10:20  2  55:24  4  04:03  1  03:12  2  02:08  3  00:34  2
                                                  17:19     01:19     01:06    -01:05     04:10     44:37    -05:17    -00:56     00:33    -00:23   
 4. Evita Karabauska          02:00:32 16:23:15   22:15  2  35:34  4  40:05  2  44:36  3  55:03  4 110:15  2 114:32  4 117:42  4 119:55  4 120:32  4 02:00:32
       0 Priekule                  S13            22:15  2  13:19  4  04:31  2  04:31  2  10:27  3  55:12  2  04:17  3  03:10  1  02:13  4  00:37  3
                                                  17:14     01:28     00:59    -01:05     04:17     44:25    -05:03    -00:58     00:38    -00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:01     11:51     03:32     04:27     06:10     10:47     04:03     03:10     01:35     00:29   00:51:05

V13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 69)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 67)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 74)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Ostasovs           00:30:10 16:37:53   02:15  1  07:38  1  09:44  1  12:25  1  17:04  1  20:56  1  25:18  1  27:15  1  28:43  1  30:10  1 00:30:10
       0 OK Saldus                 V13            02:15  1  05:23  1  02:06  1  02:41  1  04:39  1  03:52  1  04:22  1  01:57  1  01:28  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emils Eglijs              01:01:16 18:29:03   04:44  2  16:44  2  21:18  2  26:45  2  33:32  2  42:40  2  52:21  2  56:36  2  59:33  2  61:16  2 01:01:16
       0 Riga                      V13            04:44  2  12:00  2  04:34  2  05:27  2  06:47  2  09:08  2  09:41  2  04:15  2  02:57  2  01:43  2
                                                  02:29     06:37     02:28     02:46     02:08     05:16     05:19     02:18     01:29     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     05:23     02:06     02:41     04:39     03:52     04:22     01:57     01:28     01:27   00:30:10

OPEN Distance (1): 9 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 69)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 67)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 74)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Otanke               00:55:07 18:07:48   04:10  1  11:24  1  15:00  1  24:17  2  28:20  2  36:14  2  43:00  1  48:41  1  54:28  1  55:07  1 00:55:07
       0 Nica                      OPEN           04:10  1  07:14  2  03:36  2  09:17  5  04:03  2  07:54  3  06:46  1  05:41  4  05:47  5  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ojars Leikarts            00:57:57 15:40:55   04:30  2  14:32  3  19:46  3  24:53  3  31:10  3  40:21  3  48:51  2  53:28  2  56:15  2  57:57  2 00:57:57
       0 TAKA Tok                  OPEN           04:30  2  10:02  4  05:14  4  05:07  3  06:17  3  09:11  4  08:30  3  04:37  2  02:47  2  01:42  3
                                                  00:20     02:48     01:38    -04:10     02:14     01:17     01:44    -01:04    -03:00     01:03   
 3. Aina Baumane              01:00:51 15:54:49   08:05  5  17:56  4  22:16  4  26:17  4  38:08  4  45:45  4  54:00  3  57:21  3  59:56  3  60:51  3 01:00:51
       0 Laidi                     OPEN           08:05  5  09:51  3  04:20  3  04:01  2  11:51  4  07:37  2  08:15  2  03:21  1  02:35  1  00:55  2
                                                  03:55     02:37     00:44    -05:16     07:48    -00:17     01:29    -02:20    -03:12     00:16   
 4. Biruta Tetere             01:28:08 16:24:35   06:26  3  23:00  5  29:01  5  36:16  5  51:24  5  61:49  5  75:46  4  81:14  4  86:13  4  88:08  4 01:28:08
       0 Jurkalne                  OPEN           06:26  3  16:34  5  06:01  5  07:15  4  15:08  5  10:25  5  13:57  4  05:28  3  04:59  4  01:55  4
                                                  02:16     09:20     02:25    -02:02     11:05     02:31     07:11    -00:13    -00:48     01:16   
    Intars Lejins             DQ       18:50:10   07:48  4  14:23  2  16:43  2  19:44  1  23:17  1  28:53  1                                         DQ
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           07:48  4  06:35  1  02:20  1  03:01  1  03:33  1  05:36  1                      03:56  3          
                                                  03:38    -00:39    -01:16    -06:16    -00:30    -02:18                        -01:51             
Labākais laiks:                                   04:10     06:35     02:20     03:01     03:33     05:36     06:46     03:21     02:35     00:39   00:38:36

V15 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 74)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arturs Brikmanis          00:51:41 15:45:27   03:14  1  06:20  1  11:10  1  15:50  1  18:24  1  21:49  1  24:41  1  30:48  1  35:02  1  38:33  1  41:14  1  45:37  1  50:55  1  51:41  1 00:51:41
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            03:14  1  03:06  1  04:50  1  04:40  1  02:34  1  03:25  1  02:52  1  06:07  1  04:14  1  03:31  1  02:41  1  04:23  1  05:18  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Pommers             01:24:57 15:40:00   03:54  2  08:02  2  13:53  2  21:27  2  26:52  2  36:28  2  39:33  2  51:25  2  57:38  2  66:37  2  70:11  2  76:04  2  83:36  2  84:57  2 01:24:57
       0 TAKA Tok                  V15            03:54  2  04:08  2  05:51  2  07:34  2  05:25  2  09:36  2  03:05  2  11:52  2  06:13  2  08:59  2  03:34  2  05:53  2  07:32  2  01:21  2
                                                  00:40     01:02     01:01     02:54     02:51     06:11     00:13     05:45     01:59     05:28     00:53     01:30     02:14     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     03:06     04:50     04:40     02:34     03:25     02:52     06:07     04:14     03:31     02:41     04:23     05:18     00:46   00:51:41

SB Distance (2): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 74)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:38:22 17:38:11   02:44  9  05:00  6  07:29  4  11:02  2  12:33  2  16:10  1  18:06  1  21:52  1  25:20  1  29:25  1  31:28  1  34:14  1  37:47  1  38:22  1 00:38:22
       0 TAKA Tok                  SB             02:44  9  02:16  3  02:29  3  03:33  2  01:31  1  03:37  1  01:56  1  03:46  2  03:28  1  04:05  4  02:03  2  02:46  1  03:33  4  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Didke               00:45:24 18:07:56   02:03  2  04:08  2  06:23  2  09:35  1  11:28  1  16:40  2  19:04  2  22:33  2  33:35  6  36:57  3  38:42  3  41:29  2  44:54  2  45:24  2 00:45:24
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:03  2  02:05  2  02:15  1  03:12  1  01:53  2  05:12  7  02:24  5  03:29  1  11:02 13  03:22  2  01:45  1  02:47  2  03:25  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:41    -00:11    -00:14    -00:21     00:22     01:35     00:28    -00:17     07:34    -00:43    -00:18     00:01    -00:08    -00:05   
 3. Egita Drieka              00:47:55 18:15:05   02:02  1  04:02  1  06:21  1  11:12  4  13:55  4  19:24  4  22:10  4  27:56  6  31:50  5  37:54  6  40:05  6  43:15  3  47:20  3  47:55  3 00:47:55
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:02  1  02:00  1  02:19  2  04:51  7  02:43  4  05:29  8  02:46  8  05:46  8  03:54  5  06:04  5  02:11  3  03:10  3  04:05  7  00:35  3
                                                 -00:42    -00:16    -00:10     01:18     01:12     01:52     00:50     02:00     00:26     01:59     00:08     00:24     00:32     00:00   
 4. Solveiga Getina           00:48:07 17:06:36   02:11  3  04:50  4  07:54  6  13:50  8  16:45  7  21:27  7  23:46  7  27:41  4  31:22  4  37:41  4  39:57  4  43:59  5  47:30  4  48:07  4 00:48:07
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:11  3  02:39  5  03:04  6  05:56  8  02:55  7  04:42  5  02:19  4  03:55  3  03:41  3  06:19  6  02:16  4  04:02  5  03:31  3  00:37  5
                                                 -00:33     00:23     00:35     02:23     01:24     01:05     00:23     00:09     00:13     02:14     00:13     01:16    -00:02     00:02   
 5. Zanda Valinska            00:48:12 17:06:35   02:14  5  04:54  5  07:53  5  14:01  9  16:52  8  21:34  8  23:50  8  27:47  5  31:20  3  37:46  5  40:04  5  44:04  6  47:34  5  48:12  5 00:48:12
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:14  5  02:40  6  02:59  5  06:08  9  02:51  5  04:42  5  02:16  3  03:57  4  03:33  2  06:26  7  02:18  5  04:00  4  03:30  2  00:38  7
                                                 -00:30     00:24     00:30     02:35     01:20     01:05     00:20     00:11     00:05     02:21     00:15     01:14    -00:03     00:03   
 6. Agnese Finka              00:49:34 17:31:43   02:11  3  04:29  3  07:17  3  11:03  3  13:34  3  18:02  3  20:10  3  24:30  3  28:34  2  32:07  2  34:36  2  43:33  4  49:02  6  49:34  6 00:49:34
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:11  3  02:18  4  02:48  4  03:46  3  02:31  3  04:28  4  02:08  2  04:20  5  04:04  7  03:33  3  02:29  8  08:57 13  05:29 11  00:32  2
                                                 -00:33     00:02     00:19     00:13     01:00     00:51     00:12     00:34     00:36    -00:32     00:26     06:11     01:56    -00:03   
 7. Inta Krumina              00:53:03 16:27:49   02:29  7  05:48  9  09:15  9  13:24  7  16:21  6  20:29  6  23:01  5  31:09  8  35:02  7  41:44  8  44:04  8  48:06  7  52:08  8  53:03  7 00:53:03
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:29  7  03:19  9  03:27 11  04:09  5  02:57  8  04:08  2  02:32  6  08:08 12  03:53  4  06:42  9  02:20  6  04:02  5  04:02  6  00:55  8
                                                 -00:15     01:03     00:58     00:36     01:26     00:31     00:36     04:22     00:25     02:37     00:17     01:16     00:29     00:20   
 8. Una Bethere               00:53:06 16:27:47   02:29  7  05:45  8  09:11  8  13:17  6  16:09  5  20:20  5  23:01  5  31:05  7  35:03  8  41:33  7  44:00  7  48:10  8  52:06  7  53:06  8 00:53:06
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:29  7  03:16  8  03:26 10  04:06  4  02:52  6  04:11  3  02:41  7  08:04 11  03:58  6  06:30  8  02:27  7  04:10  7  03:56  5  01:00  9
                                                 -00:15     01:00     00:57     00:33     01:21     00:34     00:45     04:18     00:30     02:25     00:24     01:24     00:23     00:25   
 9. Daina Jaunzeme            01:00:16 15:51:14   02:21  6  05:12  7  08:25  7  13:09  5  17:33  9  23:12  9  27:54  9  37:08  9  41:28  9  44:43  9  47:24  9  55:18  9  59:39  9  60:16  9 01:00:16
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:21  6  02:51  7  03:13  9  04:44  6  04:24 11  05:39  9  04:42 11  09:14 13  04:20  8  03:15  1  02:41  9  07:54 12  04:21  8  00:37  5
                                                 -00:23     00:35     00:44     01:11     02:53     02:02     02:46     05:28     00:52    -00:50     00:38     05:08     00:48     00:02   
10. Iluta Bebrekarkle         01:24:05 16:11:54   03:12 10  07:05 11  12:07 11  24:57 11  28:46 11  38:40 11  41:54 11  47:36 11  55:05 11  63:27 10  70:11 10  77:31 11  82:42 10  84:05 10 01:24:05
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:12 10  03:53 11  05:02 13  12:50 10  03:49  9  09:54 11  03:14  9  05:42  6  07:29  9  08:22 12  06:44 10  07:20 11  05:11  9  01:23 13
                                                  00:28     01:37     02:33     09:17     02:18     06:17     01:18     01:56     04:01     04:17     04:41     04:34     01:38     00:48   
11. Santa Kude                01:24:10 16:11:51   03:17 11  07:03 10  11:51 10  24:52 10  28:42 10  38:29 10  41:52 10  47:35 10  55:04 10  63:33 11  70:21 11  77:26 10  82:50 11  84:10 11 01:24:10
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:17 11  03:46 10  04:48 12  13:01 11  03:50 10  09:47 10  03:23 10  05:43  7  07:29  9  08:29 13  06:48 11  07:05 10  05:24 10  01:20 12
                                                  00:33     01:30     02:19     09:28     02:19     06:10     01:27     01:57     04:01     04:24     04:45     04:19     01:51     00:45   
12. Mairita Gersmane          02:01:00 16:23:19   03:53 12  29:51 12  32:55 12  47:03 12  51:54 12  61:56 12  70:06 12  76:41 12  84:12 12  91:44 12 108:49 12 113:53 12 119:48 12 121:00 12 02:01:00
       0 Kuldiga                   SB             03:53 12  25:58 12  03:04  6  14:08 12  04:51 12  10:02 13  08:10 12  06:35  9  07:31 12  07:32 10  17:05 12  05:04  8  05:55 13  01:12 10
                                                  01:09     23:42     00:35     10:35     03:20     06:25     06:14     02:49     04:03     03:27     15:02     02:18     02:22     00:37   
13. Rudite Godfridsone        02:01:29 16:22:57   04:13 13  30:18 13  33:22 13  47:30 13  52:23 13  62:23 13  70:33 13  77:08 13  84:38 13  92:10 13 109:18 13 114:24 13 120:16 13 121:29 13 02:01:29
       0 Kuldiga                   SB             04:13 13  26:05 13  03:04  6  14:08 12  04:53 13  10:00 12  08:10 12  06:35  9  07:30 11  07:32 10  17:08 13  05:06  9  05:52 12  01:13 11
                                                  01:29     23:49     00:35     10:35     03:22     06:23     06:14     02:49     04:02     03:27     15:05     02:20     02:19     00:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     02:00     02:15     03:12     01:31     03:37     01:56     03:29     03:28     03:15     01:45     02:46     03:25     00:30   00:35:11

S50 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 74)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mudite Steina             00:40:54 18:15:07   02:37  4  04:33  3  07:21  3  11:21  3  13:09  3  16:44  1  19:13  1  23:34  1  27:16  1  30:19  1  32:22  1  35:27  1  40:14  1  40:54  1 00:40:54
       0 Priekule                  S50            02:37  4  01:56  1  02:48  3  04:00  3  01:48  1  03:35  1  02:29  4  04:21  3  03:42  3  03:03  3  02:03  2  03:05  2  04:47  4  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lilita Lauraite           00:49:52 15:42:51   02:24  3  05:09  4  09:27  4  14:03  4  17:30  4  22:22  2  24:21  2  28:48  2  32:23  2  35:04  2  37:26  2  45:26  2  49:23  2  49:52  2 00:49:52
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            02:24  3  02:45  4  04:18  5  04:36  5  03:27  5  04:52  2  01:59  2  04:27  4  03:35  2  02:41  1  02:22  4  08:00  6  03:57  3  00:29  1
                                                 -00:13     00:49     01:30     00:36     01:39     01:17    -00:30     00:06    -00:07    -00:22     00:19     04:55    -00:50    -00:11   
 3. Silvija Penkule           00:50:39 17:30:32   02:10  1  04:10  1  06:15  1  09:29  1  11:22  1  27:09  5  28:54  3  32:46  3  39:18  4  42:13  3  44:18  3  47:00  3  50:06  3  50:39  3 00:50:39
       0 Durbe                     S50            02:10  1  02:00  2  02:05  1  03:14  1  01:53  3  15:47  5  01:45  1  03:52  2  06:32  6  02:55  2  02:05  3  02:42  1  03:06  1  00:33  2
                                                 -00:27     00:04    -00:43    -00:46     00:05     12:12    -00:44    -00:29     02:50    -00:08     00:02    -00:23    -01:41    -00:07   
 4. Anuta Ostasova            00:52:22 16:47:59   02:15  2  04:15  2  06:51  2  10:45  2  12:33  2  29:33  6  31:43  6  35:12  4  38:31  3  42:47  4  44:42  4  48:19  4  51:40  4  52:22  4 00:52:22
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            02:15  2  02:00  2  02:36  2  03:54  2  01:48  1  17:00  6  02:10  3  03:29  1  03:19  1  04:16  4  01:55  1  03:37  3  03:21  2  00:42  4
                                                 -00:22     00:04    -00:12    -00:06     00:00     13:25    -00:19    -00:52    -00:23     01:13    -00:08     00:32    -01:26     00:02   
 5. Mara Plaude               01:01:15 16:43:59   03:14  6  06:58  6  10:22  5  14:57  5  17:41  5  26:52  3  29:56  4  35:49  5  40:31  5  47:32  5  50:35  5  54:54  5  60:14  5  61:15  5 01:01:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            03:14  6  03:44  6  03:24  4  04:35  4  02:44  4  09:11  4  03:04  5  05:53  5  04:42  5  07:01  6  03:03  5  04:19  4  05:20  5  01:01  5
                                                  00:37     01:48     00:36     00:35     00:56     05:36     00:35     01:32     01:00     03:58     01:00     01:14     00:33     00:21   
 6. Aiva Tetere               01:05:12 17:37:25   03:10  5  06:46  5  11:55  6  18:05  6  21:57  6  26:59  4  31:15  5  38:22  6  43:01  6  48:38  6  51:51  6  56:46  6  64:04  6  65:12  6 01:05:12
       0 Jurkalne                  S50            03:10  5  03:36  5  05:09  6  06:10  6  03:52  6  05:02  3  04:16  6  07:07  6  04:39  4  05:37  5  03:13  6  04:55  5  07:18  6  01:08  6
                                                  00:33     01:40     02:21     02:10     02:04     01:27     01:47     02:46     00:57     02:34     01:10     01:50     02:31     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     01:56     02:05     03:14     01:48     03:35     01:45     03:29     03:19     02:41     01:55     02:42     03:06     00:29   00:34:14

S Distance (3): 17 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 67)   3.( 74)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 55)  15.( 59)  16.( 60)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Tranina              00:51:23 19:02:09   02:07 12  05:25  9  07:35  5  10:46  4  12:54  2  14:37  1  16:51  1  19:15  1  24:47  1  27:01  1  29:08  1  31:34  1  35:28  1  38:00  1  43:49  1  47:37  1  50:57  1  51:23  1 00:51:23
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:07 12  03:18 10  02:10  1  03:11  4  02:08  3  01:43  1  02:14  1  02:24  1  05:32  6  02:14  3  02:07  2  02:26  2  03:54  1  02:32  1  05:49  8  03:48  5  03:20  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:54:36 17:26:31   02:00  7  06:19 12  08:40 10  12:20  9  14:56  6  16:40  6  19:11  3  22:20  3  27:21  3  29:31  3  31:51  3  34:12  3  40:18  2  43:56  2  46:40  2  50:27  2  54:09  2  54:36  2 00:54:36
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:00  7  04:19 13  02:21  4  03:40  5  02:36  7  01:44  3  02:31  3  03:09  3  05:01  4  02:10  2  02:20  5  02:21  1  06:06  4  03:38  5  02:44  1  03:47  4  03:42  5  00:27  5
                                                 -00:07     01:01     00:11     00:29     00:28     00:01     00:17     00:45    -00:31    -00:04     00:13    -00:05     02:12     01:06    -03:05    -00:01     00:22     00:01   
 3. Olga Starpina -Otanke     01:02:55 18:15:04   02:01  8  05:07  6  07:49  8  11:29  6  14:59  7  17:44  8  20:20  8  25:05  6  34:57  9  37:25  8  39:56  8  44:03  8  49:17  4  52:05  3  54:54  3  59:04  3  62:27  3  62:55  3 01:02:55
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:01  8  03:06  6  02:42 10  03:40  5  03:30 12  02:45  9  02:36  5  04:45 11  09:52 16  02:28  6  02:31  7  04:07 10  05:14  2  02:48  2  02:49  2  04:10  8  03:23  2  00:28  6
                                                 -00:06    -00:12     00:32     00:29     01:22     01:02     00:22     02:21     04:20     00:14     00:24     01:41     01:20     00:16    -03:00     00:22     00:03     00:02   
 4. Krista Liva Otanke        01:08:08 17:42:15   01:57  4  05:13  7  07:40  6  11:36  7  15:12  8  17:15  7  20:06  7  23:21  4  29:35  4  37:38 10  40:13  9  46:00 10  52:42  8  56:23  6  59:52  4  63:53  4  67:42  4  68:08  4 01:08:08
       0 Nica                      S              01:57  4  03:16  9  02:27  7  03:56  8  03:36 13  02:03  4  02:51  7  03:15  4  06:14  7  08:03 18  02:35  9  05:47 16  06:42  5  03:41  6  03:29  4  04:01  7  03:49  7  00:26  3
                                                 -00:10    -00:02     00:17     00:45     01:28     00:20     00:37     00:51     00:42     05:49     00:28     03:21     02:48     01:09    -02:20     00:13     00:29     00:00   
 5. Iveta Eglija              01:10:18 18:03:00   01:46  1  05:00  5  07:17  4  11:38  8  13:37  5  16:34  5  19:56  6  26:43  9  30:55  5  32:57  4  34:55  4  39:33  5  51:11  6  55:10  5  61:04  5  65:56  6  69:36  5  70:18  5 01:10:18
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:46  1  03:14  7  02:17  3  04:21 11  01:59  1  02:57 10  03:22  9  06:47 16  04:12  1  02:02  1  01:58  1  04:38 14  11:38 12  03:59  7  05:54 11  04:52 10  03:40  4  00:42 12
                                                 -00:21    -00:04     00:07     01:10    -00:09     01:14     01:08     04:23    -01:20    -00:12    -00:09     02:12     07:44     01:27     00:05     01:04     00:20     00:16   
 6. Dace Freidenfelde         01:10:22 18:03:34   01:59  6  04:54  3  07:05  2  10:58  5  13:09  3  15:20  4  19:23  4  26:17  8  31:08  6  33:29  5  35:59  5  39:36  6  50:15  5  54:59  4  62:05  6  65:49  5  69:52  6  70:22  6 01:10:22
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:59  6  02:55  4  02:11  2  03:53  7  02:11  4  02:11  6  04:03 10  06:54 17  04:51  3  02:21  4  02:30  6  03:37  9  10:39  9  04:44  9  07:06 13  03:44  2  04:03  9  00:30  7
                                                 -00:08    -00:23     00:01     00:42     00:03     00:28     01:49     04:30    -00:41     00:07     00:23     01:11     06:45     02:12     01:17    -00:04     00:43     00:04   
 7. Aiva Kristinoja           01:13:00 17:02:42   02:18 16  05:33 10  07:57  9  12:58 10  16:13 10  18:20  9  20:59  9  25:00  5  32:11  8  34:52  7  37:33  7  44:40  9  53:03  9  56:39  7  64:26  7  68:14  7  72:25  7  73:00  7 01:13:00
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:18 16  03:15  8  02:24  6  05:01 16  03:15  9  02:07  5  02:39  6  04:01  8  07:11 11  02:41 10  02:41 11  07:07 17  08:23  7  03:36  4  07:47 14  03:48  5  04:11 10  00:35  9
                                                  00:11    -00:03     00:14     01:50     01:07     00:24     00:25     01:37     01:39     00:27     00:34     04:41     04:29     01:04     01:58     00:00     00:51     00:09   
 8. Odeta Turka               01:14:36 18:21:10   02:10 13  05:14  8  07:46  7  10:45  3  13:18  4  15:01  3  19:34  5  26:14  7  31:19  7  33:49  6  36:02  6  38:43  4  49:06  3  63:28 10  66:42  8  70:09  8  73:52  8  74:36  8 01:14:36
       0 TAKA TOK                  S              02:10 13  03:04  5  02:32  8  02:59  1  02:33  6  01:43  1  04:33 13  06:40 15  05:05  5  02:30  7  02:13  4  02:41  4  10:23  8  14:22 18  03:14  3  03:27  1  03:43  6  00:44 14
                                                  00:03    -00:14     00:22    -00:12     00:25     00:00     02:19     04:16    -00:27     00:16     00:06     00:15     06:29     11:50    -02:35    -00:21     00:23     00:18   
 9. Marija Kraule             01:16:22 18:26:27   01:49  2  04:22  1  06:45  1  09:52  1  12:21  1  14:52  2  17:13  2  20:47  2  25:11  2  28:11  2  30:21  2  32:53  2  52:05  7  63:09  9  68:15  9  71:59  9  75:38  9  76:22  9 01:16:22
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:49  2  02:33  1  02:23  5  03:07  2  02:29  5  02:31  8  02:21  2  03:34  5  04:24  2  03:00 12  02:10  3  02:32  3  19:12 14  11:04 17  05:06  5  03:44  2  03:39  3  00:44 14
                                                 -00:18    -00:45     00:13    -00:04     00:21     00:48     00:07     01:10    -01:08     00:46     00:03     00:06     15:18     08:32    -00:43    -00:04     00:19     00:18   
10. Daiga Porina              01:21:52 17:47:18   01:51  3  04:38  2  07:15  3  10:25  2  23:10 15  27:05 15  29:36 13  32:34 13  42:43 13  45:05 13  47:37 13  50:55 13  58:42 11  66:57 11  72:54 11  77:21 11  81:21 10  81:52 10 01:21:52
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:51  3  02:47  2  02:37  9  03:10  3  12:45 18  03:55 14  02:31  3  02:58  2  10:09 17  02:22  5  02:32  8  03:18  7  07:47  6  08:15 14  05:57 12  04:27  9  04:00  8  00:31  8
                                                 -00:16    -00:31     00:27    -00:01     10:37     02:12     00:17     00:34     04:37     00:08     00:25     00:52     03:53     05:43     00:08     00:39     00:40     00:05   
11. Rota Kalnina              01:25:47 18:08:21   02:05 11  06:08 11  08:54 12  12:58 10  19:52 12  22:04 12  26:07 12  31:38 12  39:17 12  43:19 12  46:41 12  50:10 12  55:53 10  59:56  8  70:54 10  75:46 10  85:07 11  85:47 11 01:25:47
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:05 11  04:03 12  02:46 11  04:04 10  06:54 16  02:12  7  04:03 10  05:31 14  07:39 12  04:02 17  03:22 15  03:29  8  05:43  3  04:03  8  10:58 15  04:52 10  09:21 18  00:40 11
                                                 -00:02     00:45     00:36     00:53     04:46     00:29     01:49     03:07     02:07     01:48     01:15     01:03     01:49     01:31     05:09     01:04     06:01     00:14   
12. Skaidrite Otanke          01:33:04 17:36:59   03:09 18  06:58 15  09:58 13  14:01 13  16:47 11  20:15 10  23:30 10  27:08 10  38:14 11  40:53 11  43:31 11  46:30 11  69:04 14  77:13 14  83:05 12  88:05 12  92:21 12  93:04 12 01:33:04
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              03:09 18  03:49 11  03:00 12  04:03  9  02:46  8  03:28 12  03:15  8  03:38  6  11:06 18  02:39  9  02:38 10  02:59  5  22:34 15  08:09 13  05:52 10  05:00 12  04:16 11  00:43 13
                                                  01:02     00:31     00:50     00:52     00:38     01:45     01:01     01:14     05:34     00:25     00:31     00:33     18:40     05:37     00:03     01:12     00:56     00:17   
13. Karina Stefanisina        01:40:21 18:16:03   02:02 10  04:54  3  08:47 11  13:21 12  15:26  9  20:58 11  25:01 11  28:40 11  34:57  9  37:28  9  40:36 10  43:46  7  76:38 15  79:32 15  85:22 13  90:56 13  99:45 13 100:21 13 01:40:21
       0 Aizpute                   S              02:02 10  02:52  3  03:53 13  04:34 12  02:05  2  05:32 15  04:03 10  03:39  7  06:17  8  02:31  8  03:08 14  03:10  6  32:52 18  02:54  3  05:50  9  05:34 13  08:49 17  00:36 10
                                                 -00:05    -00:26     01:43     01:23    -00:03     03:49     01:49     01:15     00:45     00:17     01:01     00:44     28:58     00:22     00:01     01:46     05:29     00:10   
14. Irina Pankoka-Stula       01:44:27 18:13:08   02:15 15  06:37 14  12:09 14  17:18 15  20:39 14  24:13 14  29:45 15  34:09 15  43:04 15  46:17 14  50:11 14  54:57 15  65:58 12  74:39 12  86:28 14  96:13 14 103:17 14 104:27 14 01:44:27
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:15 15  04:22 14  05:32 15  05:09 17  03:21 10  03:34 13  05:32 15  04:24 10  08:55 15  03:13 14  03:54 18  04:46 15  11:01 10  08:41 15  11:49 16  09:45 17  07:04 16  01:10 18
                                                  00:08     01:04     03:22     01:58     01:13     01:51     03:18     02:00     03:23     00:59     01:47     02:20     07:07     06:09     06:00     05:57     03:44     00:44   
15. Aija Porcika              01:44:29 18:13:07   02:14 14  06:36 13  12:24 15  17:13 14  20:36 13  24:02 13  29:39 14  34:01 14  42:53 14  46:41 15  50:17 15  54:54 14  65:58 12  74:44 13  87:05 15  96:56 15 103:37 15 104:29 15 01:44:29
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:14 14  04:22 14  05:48 16  04:49 13  03:23 11  03:26 11  05:37 16  04:22  9  08:52 13  03:48 16  03:36 17  04:37 13  11:04 11  08:46 16  12:21 17  09:51 18  06:41 15  00:52 17
                                                  00:07     01:04     03:38     01:38     01:15     01:43     03:23     01:58     03:20     01:34     01:29     02:11     07:10     06:14     06:32     06:03     03:21     00:26   
16. Ieva Valdmane             02:03:12 18:23:23   01:58  5  15:59 18  24:40 17  29:32 17  33:39 18  40:24 18  48:41 17  53:30 16  60:27 16  63:39 17  66:22 16  70:56 16  96:40 17 102:47 17 108:17 17 116:28 16 122:48 16 123:12 16 02:03:12
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:58  5  14:01 18  08:41 17  04:52 15  04:07 15  06:45 17  08:17 17  04:49 12  06:57  9  03:12 13  02:43 12  04:34 11  25:44 17  06:07 10  05:30  6  08:11 15  06:20 14  00:24  1
                                                 -00:09     10:43     06:31     01:41     01:59     05:02     06:03     02:25     01:25     00:58     00:36     02:08     21:50     03:35    -00:19     04:23     03:00    -00:02   
17. Agnese Valdmane           02:03:15 18:23:22   02:01  8  15:37 17  24:47 18  29:37 18  33:33 17  40:16 17  48:44 18  53:34 17  60:36 17  63:30 16  66:25 17  71:00 17  96:10 16 102:31 16 108:01 16 117:00 17 122:50 17 123:15 17 02:03:15
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:01  8  13:36 17  09:10 18  04:50 14  03:56 14  06:43 16  08:28 18  04:50 13  07:02 10  02:54 11  02:55 13  04:35 12  25:10 16  06:21 11  05:30  6  08:59 16  05:50 13  00:25  2
                                                 -00:06     10:18     07:00     01:39     01:48     05:00     06:14     02:26     01:30     00:40     00:48     02:09     21:16     03:49    -00:19     05:11     02:30    -00:01   
18. Zita Grante               02:11:30 16:40:17   02:33 17  07:30 16  12:47 16  20:34 16  32:23 16  39:39 16  44:16 16  60:17 18  69:09 18  72:41 18  76:16 18  85:31 18  98:13 18 104:55 18 117:53 18 125:25 18 130:45 18 131:30 18 02:11:30
       0 DR Krasts                 S              02:33 17  04:57 16  05:17 14  07:47 18  11:49 17  07:16 18  04:37 14  16:01 18  08:52 13  03:32 15  03:35 16  09:15 18  12:42 13  06:42 12  12:58 18  07:32 14  05:20 12  00:45 16
                                                  00:26     01:39     03:07     04:36     09:41     05:33     02:23     13:37     03:20     01:18     01:28     06:49     08:48     04:10     07:09     03:44     02:00     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     02:33     02:10     02:59     01:59     01:43     02:14     02:24     04:12     02:02     01:58     02:21     03:54     02:32     02:44     03:27     03:20     00:24   00:44:42

VB Distance (3): 17 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 67)   3.( 74)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 55)  15.( 59)  16.( 60)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:49:04 18:01:17   01:35  2  04:20  2  06:42  2  09:29  2  11:34  1  12:56  1  15:07  1  18:00  1  22:53  1  24:55  1  26:51  1  29:34  1  34:22  1  37:49  1  42:00  1  45:23  1  48:42  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:35  2  02:45  4  02:22  3  02:47  2  02:05  1  01:22  2  02:11  1  02:53  2  04:53  3  02:02  1  01:56  1  02:43  3  04:48  1  03:27  5  04:11  1  03:23  1  03:19  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrejs Lobanovs          00:53:01 17:57:28   02:01  8  04:35  4  06:44  3  10:10  4  12:57  3  14:22  2  16:53  2  19:59  2  25:09  2  28:11  2  30:33  3  32:59  3  37:54  2  41:03  2  45:29  2  49:08  2  52:38  2  53:01  2 00:53:01
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             02:01  8  02:34  2  02:09  1  03:26  6  02:47  6  01:25  3  02:31  4  03:06  3  05:10  4  03:02  8  02:22  5  02:26  1  04:55  2  03:09  3  04:26  2  03:39  3  03:30  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:26    -00:11    -00:13     00:39     00:42     00:03     00:20     00:13     00:17     01:00     00:26    -00:17     00:07    -00:18     00:15     00:16     00:11     00:01   
 3. Reinholds Ditke           01:06:44 18:05:58   01:47  4  05:01  8  07:42  5  11:01  5  17:35  6  22:00  7  25:02  6  28:29  5  34:10  5  36:33  5  39:05  5  42:08  5  49:09  3  51:57  3  59:38  3  63:03  3  66:21  3  66:44  3 01:06:44
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:47  4  03:14  8  02:41  5  03:19  5  06:34  8  04:25  9  03:02  5  03:27  4  05:41  5  02:23  2  02:32  7  03:03  5  07:01  4  02:48  2  07:41  8  03:25  2  03:18  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:19     00:32     04:29     03:03     00:51     00:34     00:48     00:21     00:36     00:20     02:13    -00:39     03:30     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Raitis Skerbergs          01:16:19 18:26:28   01:41  3  04:24  3  06:46  4  09:53  3  12:24  2  14:54  3  17:14  3  20:45  3  25:13  3  28:13  3  30:23  2  32:54  2  52:07  4  63:12  5  68:18  4  72:00  4  75:39  4  76:19  4 01:16:19
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:41  3  02:43  3  02:22  3  03:07  3  02:31  4  02:30  6  02:20  3  03:31  5  04:28  1  03:00  7  02:10  3  02:31  2  19:13  7  11:05 10  05:06  4  03:42  5  03:39  5  00:40  8
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:00     00:20     00:26     01:08     00:09     00:38    -00:25     00:58     00:14    -00:12     14:25     07:38     00:55     00:19     00:20     00:18   
 5. Girts Knubis              01:19:54 17:48:59   01:18  1  03:28  1  05:39  1  08:12  1  24:00 10  25:19 10  27:34  8  30:14  7  35:03  7  37:37  7  39:44  6  43:39  6  64:46  7  66:39  6  72:22  6  76:02  6  79:27  5  79:54  5 01:19:54
       0 MTB Nica                  VB             01:18  1  02:10  1  02:11  2  02:33  1  15:48 11  01:19  1  02:15  2  02:40  1  04:49  2  02:34  5  02:07  2  03:55  8  21:07  8  01:53  1  05:43  6  03:40  4  03:25  3  00:27  4
                                                 -00:17    -00:35    -00:11    -00:14     13:43    -00:03     00:04    -00:13    -00:04     00:32     00:11     01:12     16:19    -01:34     01:32     00:17     00:06     00:05   
 6. Martins Zgirskis          01:23:55 16:52:07   01:48  5  04:54  6  11:34  9  15:59  9  18:31  7  20:19  5  31:10 10  35:19 10  47:20 10  49:46 10  51:59 10  54:58  9  62:06  6  68:25  7  75:36  7  79:45  7  83:28  6  83:55  6 01:23:55
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:48  5  03:06  7  06:40 11  04:25  7  02:32  5  01:48  4  10:51 11  04:09  7  12:01 10  02:26  3  02:13  4  02:59  4  07:08  5  06:19  8  07:11  7  04:09  6  03:43  6  00:27  4
                                                  00:13     00:21     04:18     01:38     00:27     00:26     08:40     01:16     07:08     00:24     00:17     00:16     02:20     02:52     03:00     00:46     00:24     00:05   
 7. Kalvis Kalnins            01:25:54 18:08:18   02:16 10  05:50  9  08:48  8  13:13  7  19:58  8  22:16  8  26:08  7  31:44  8  39:16  8  43:01  8  46:40  8  50:16  8  56:00  5  59:56  4  70:54  5  75:59  5  85:21  7  85:54  7 01:25:54
       0 Riga                      VB             02:16 10  03:34  9  02:58  6  04:25  7  06:45  9  02:18  5  03:52  8  05:36 10  07:32  8  03:45 10  03:39  9  03:36  7  05:44  3  03:56  7  10:58  9  05:05  8  09:22 10  00:33  6
                                                  00:41     00:49     00:36     01:38     04:40     00:56     01:41     02:43     02:39     01:43     01:43     00:53     00:56     00:29     06:47     01:42     06:03     00:11   
 8. Edgars Rudzroga           01:33:32 16:14:17   01:55  6  04:56  7  08:34  6  11:51  6  14:19  4  17:42  4  20:51  4  26:16  4  32:18  4  34:53  4  37:24  4  41:22  4  75:54  9  79:32 10  84:23  8  88:36  8  92:41  8  93:32  8 01:33:32
       0 Aizpute                   VB             01:55  6  03:01  6  03:38  7  03:17  4  02:28  3  03:23  7  03:09  6  05:25  9  06:02  6  02:35  6  02:31  6  03:58  9  34:32 10  03:38  6  04:51  3  04:13  7  04:05  7  00:51  9
                                                  00:20     00:16     01:16     00:30     00:23     02:01     00:58     02:32     01:09     00:33     00:35     01:15     29:44     00:11     00:40     00:50     00:46     00:29   
 9. Girts Brumsons            01:40:17 18:16:01   01:59  7  04:49  5  08:45  7  13:16  8  15:23  5  21:05  6  24:49  5  28:36  6  34:57  6  37:27  6  40:40  7  43:46  7  76:09 10  79:20  9  84:52  9  90:22  9  99:38  9 100:17  9 01:40:17
       0 Aizpute                   VB             01:59  7  02:50  5  03:56  8  04:31  9  02:07  2  05:42 10  03:44  7  03:47  6  06:21  7  02:30  4  03:13  8  03:06  6  32:23  9  03:11  4  05:32  5  05:30  9  09:16  9  00:39  7
                                                  00:24     00:05     01:34     01:44     00:02     04:20     01:33     00:54     01:28     00:28     01:17     00:23     27:35    -00:16     01:21     02:07     05:57     00:17   
10. Edgars Porciks            01:44:28 18:13:09   02:15  9  05:56 10  11:58 10  17:19 10  20:36  9  24:01  9  29:49  9  34:09  9  42:55  9  46:17  9  50:09  9  54:58  9  65:59  8  74:43  8  86:57 10  96:12 10 103:20 10 104:28 10 01:44:28
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:15  9  03:41 10  06:02  9  05:21 10  03:17  7  03:25  8  05:48  9  04:20  8  08:46  9  03:22  9  03:52 10  04:49 10  11:01  6  08:44  9  12:14 10  09:15 10  07:08  8  01:08 10
                                                  00:40     00:56     03:40     02:34     01:12     02:03     03:37     01:27     03:53     01:20     01:56     02:06     06:13     05:17     08:03     05:52     03:49     00:46   
    Janis Avotins             DQ       16:01:17   03:23 11  11:42 11  18:18 11  25:28 11  36:29 11  42:20 11  52:39 11  61:50 11  74:00 11  79:42 11  84:39 11                                                                       DQ
       0 Kazdanga                  VB             03:23 11  08:19 11  06:36 10  07:10 11  11:01 10  05:51 11  10:19 10  09:11 11  12:10 11  05:42 11  04:57 11                                                                      
                                                  01:48     05:34     04:14     04:23     08:56     04:29     08:08     06:18     07:17     03:40     03:01                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     02:10     02:09     02:33     02:05     01:19     02:11     02:40     04:28     02:02     01:56     02:26     04:48     01:53     04:11     03:23     03:18     00:22   00:45:12

V50 Distance (3): 17 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 67)   3.( 74)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 55)  15.( 59)  16.( 60)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Turks               00:49:14 18:18:00   01:59  2  05:03  2  07:46  2  11:14  2  13:31  2  14:58  2  17:15  2  19:52  1  24:21  1  26:34  1  28:42  1  30:51  1  35:37  1  37:42  1  41:54  1  44:59  1  48:43  1  49:14  1 00:49:14
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:59  2  03:04  2  02:43  2  03:28  2  02:17  1  01:27  2  02:17  1  02:37  1  04:29  1  02:13  1  02:08  1  02:09  1  04:46  1  02:05  1  04:12  4  03:05  1  03:44  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peteris Ivans             00:58:26 18:16:11   01:50  1  04:27  1  06:48  1  09:30  1  11:48  1  13:13  1  16:34  1  20:22  2  25:16  2  27:38  2  29:49  2  32:30  2  38:31  2  41:29  2  50:25  2  53:51  2  57:33  2  58:26  2 00:58:26
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:50  1  02:37  1  02:21  1  02:42  1  02:18  2  01:25  1  03:21  6  03:48  7  04:54  2  02:22  3  02:11  2  02:41  2  06:01  2  02:58  2  08:56 10  03:26  2  03:42  1  00:53 10
                                                 -00:09    -00:27    -00:22    -00:46     00:01    -00:02     01:04     01:11     00:25     00:09     00:03     00:32     01:15     00:53     04:44     00:21    -00:02     00:22   
 3. Janis Petersons           01:08:40 16:20:15   02:47  8  06:18  7  09:45  7  13:44  7  16:50  5  18:56  4  22:38  4  26:19  5  32:32  4  35:40  4  39:00  4  42:09  4  49:09  3  52:09  3  57:19  3  62:17  3  67:56  3  68:40  3 01:08:40
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            02:47  8  03:31  6  03:27  8  03:59  5  03:06  4  02:06  5  03:42  8  03:41  5  06:13  8  03:08  7  03:20  8  03:09  5  07:00  4  03:00  3  05:10  7  04:58  7  05:39  9  00:44  8
                                                  00:48     00:27     00:44     00:31     00:49     00:39     01:25     01:04     01:44     00:55     01:12     01:00     02:14     00:55     00:58     01:53     01:55     00:13   
 4. Guntis Otankis            01:08:55 18:06:27   02:06  3  05:20  3  08:03  3  11:35  3  14:23  3  16:22  3  19:14  3  22:56  3  28:20  3  30:41  3  33:29  3  36:46  3  49:49  4  52:58  4  59:46  4  63:44  4  68:04  4  68:55  4 01:08:55
       0 Nica                      V50            02:06  3  03:14  3  02:43  2  03:32  3  02:48  3  01:59  4  02:52  3  03:42  6  05:24  3  02:21  2  02:48  5  03:17  6  13:03  9  03:09  4  06:48  9  03:58  4  04:20  5  00:51  9
                                                  00:07     00:10     00:00     00:04     00:31     00:32     00:35     01:05     00:55     00:08     00:40     01:08     08:17     01:04     02:36     00:53     00:36     00:20   
 5. Maris Otankis             01:09:59 17:34:04   02:35  7  05:54  6  09:03  6  13:01  5  23:16  8  25:08  7  28:07  6  31:38  6  37:23  5  40:10  5  42:56  5  46:02  5  52:39  5  56:46  5  60:51  5  64:48  5  69:17  5  69:59  5 01:09:59
       0 Taka Tok                  V50            02:35  7  03:19  4  03:09  6  03:58  4  10:15 10  01:52  3  02:59  4  03:31  3  05:45  5  02:47  6  02:46  4  03:06  4  06:37  3  04:07  6  04:05  3  03:57  3  04:29  7  00:42  7
                                                  00:36     00:15     00:26     00:30     07:58     00:25     00:42     00:54     01:16     00:34     00:38     00:57     01:51     02:02    -00:07     00:52     00:45     00:11   
 6. Vilnis Mellups            01:21:51 17:22:00   02:06  3  05:45  5  08:39  5  13:18  6  17:19  6  21:53  6  31:26  9  38:06  9  44:02  9  46:47  9  49:40  8  54:53  8  64:08  7  68:20  6  72:21  6  76:47  6  81:18  6  81:51  6 01:21:51
       0 Aizpute                   V50            02:06  3  03:39  7  02:54  5  04:39  7  04:01  8  04:34 10  09:33 10  06:40 10  05:56  6  02:45  5  02:53  6  05:13  8  09:15  5  04:12  7  04:01  2  04:26  6  04:31  8  00:33  3
                                                  00:07     00:35     00:11     01:11     01:44     03:07     07:16     04:03     01:27     00:32     00:45     03:04     04:29     02:07    -00:11     01:21     00:47     00:02   
 7. Arnis Gailitis            01:26:03 17:14:45   02:08  5  05:37  4  08:26  4  12:51  4  16:44  4  19:12  5  22:38  4  26:17  4  37:32  6  40:14  6  43:29  6  46:23  6  58:53  6  69:38  7  75:38  7  81:01  7  85:25  7  86:03  7 01:26:03
       0 Kuldiga                   V50            02:08  5  03:29  5  02:49  4  04:25  6  03:53  7  02:28  7  03:26  7  03:39  4  11:15 10  02:42  4  03:15  7  02:54  3  12:30  8  10:45 10  06:00  8  05:23  9  04:24  6  00:38  5
                                                  00:09     00:25     00:06     00:57     01:36     01:01     01:09     01:02     06:46     00:29     01:07     00:45     07:44     08:40     01:48     02:18     00:40     00:07   
 8. Arvids Teteris            01:28:49 16:32:27   03:55 10  09:41 10  13:06  9  18:09  8  21:53  7  26:09  8  29:29  7  34:29  8  42:28  8  46:31  8  50:00  9  54:00  7  64:28  8  72:31  8  77:07  8  82:09  8  88:08  8  88:49  8 01:28:49
       0 Jurklne                   V50            03:55 10  05:46  9  03:25  7  05:03  8  03:44  5  04:16  9  03:20  5  05:00  9  07:59  9  04:03  9  03:29  9  04:00  7  10:28  7  08:03  9  04:36  5  05:02  8  05:59 10  00:41  6
                                                  01:56     02:42     00:42     01:35     01:27     02:49     01:03     02:23     03:30     01:50     01:21     01:51     05:42     05:58     00:24     01:57     02:15     00:10   
 9. Kaspars Dzintars          01:35:45 16:23:38   03:10  9  09:10  9  13:18 10  22:07 10  26:41 10  30:28 10  37:30 10  42:07 10  48:09 10  51:30 10  58:40 10  64:06 10  73:22  9  81:03  9  84:30  9  91:11  9  95:16  9  95:45  9 01:35:45
       0 Priekule                  V50            03:10  9  06:00 10  04:08  9  08:49  9  04:34  9  03:47  8  07:02  9  04:37  8  06:02  7  03:21  8  07:10 10  05:26  9  09:16  6  07:41  8  03:27  1  06:41 10  04:05  3  00:29  1
                                                  01:11     02:56     01:25     05:21     02:17     02:20     04:45     02:00     01:33     01:08     05:02     03:17     04:30     05:36    -00:45     03:36     00:21    -00:02   
10. Toms Jaunzems             01:56:54 15:50:42   02:32  6  07:06  8  12:07  8  21:50  9  25:41  9  27:57  9  30:38  8  33:19  7  38:46  7  43:23  7  45:44  7  57:36  9  99:36 10 103:09 10 108:00 10 112:13 10 116:18 10 116:54 10 01:56:54
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            02:32  6  04:34  8  05:01 10  09:43 10  03:51  6  02:16  6  02:41  2  02:41  2  05:27  4  04:37 10  02:21  3  11:52 10  42:00 10  03:33  5  04:51  6  04:13  5  04:05  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:33     01:30     02:18     06:15     01:34     00:49     00:24     00:04     00:58     02:24     00:13     09:43     37:14     01:28     00:39     01:08     00:21     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     02:37     02:21     02:42     02:17     01:25     02:17     02:37     04:29     02:13     02:08     02:09     04:46     02:05     03:27     03:05     03:42     00:29   00:46:39

V Distance (4): 21 KP 5.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 69)   3.( 67)   4.( 65)   5.( 64)   6.( 63)   7.( 73)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 74)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 57)  14.( 56)  15.( 55)  16.( 58)  17.( 54)  18.( 53)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Berzins            00:46:37 18:27:27   01:25  1  03:04  8  05:47  1  07:36  2  09:32  1  10:28  1  12:01  1  14:06  1  16:52  1  19:02  1  21:38  1  24:57  1  28:59  1  32:03  1  34:05  1  36:10  1  39:03  1  40:54  1  42:10  1  43:57  1  46:12  1  46:37  1 00:46:37
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:25  1  01:39 10  02:43  2  01:49  2  01:56  1  00:56  1  01:33  3  02:05  5  02:46  1  02:10  1  02:36  4  03:19  5  04:02  1  03:04  1  02:02  7  02:05  1  02:53  2  01:51  1  01:16  1  01:47  1  02:15  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:50:49 18:52:26   01:25  1  02:34  1  05:59  2  07:24  1  09:54  2  10:51  2  12:13  2  14:29  2  18:01  2  20:39  2  22:55  2  25:27  2  30:17  2  33:39  2  36:30  2  39:38  2  42:17  2  44:23  2  45:43  2  47:33  2  50:21  2  50:49  2 00:50:49
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:25  1  01:09  1  03:25  5  01:25  1  02:30  3  00:57  2  01:22  1  02:16  6  03:32  5  02:38  2  02:16  2  02:32  1  04:50  2  03:22  2  02:51  8  03:08  7  02:39  1  02:06  2  01:20  2  01:50  2  02:48  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:00    -00:30     00:42    -00:24     00:34     00:01    -00:11     00:11     00:46     00:28    -00:20    -00:47     00:48     00:18     00:49     01:03    -00:14     00:15     00:04     00:03     00:33     00:03   
 3. Kristaps Berzins          00:53:28 16:37:19   01:42  8  03:29 11  06:10  4  08:00  3  10:06  3  11:30  3  13:24  3  15:22  3  19:32  3  22:21  3  24:17  3  27:22  3  32:28  3  35:51  3  37:27  3  40:14  3  43:44  3  47:23  3  48:49  3  50:41  3  53:03  3  53:28  3 00:53:28
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:42  8  01:47 12  02:41  1  01:50  3  02:06  2  01:24  5  01:54  6  01:58  3  04:10  9  02:49  3  01:56  1  03:05  2  05:06  3  03:23  3  01:36  1  02:47  4  03:30  3  03:39  7  01:26  3  01:52  3  02:22  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:17     00:08    -00:02     00:01     00:10     00:28     00:21    -00:07     01:24     00:39    -00:40    -00:14     01:04     00:19    -00:26     00:42     00:37     01:48     00:10     00:05     00:07     00:00   
 4. Janis Mellups             01:11:35 16:49:49   01:38  5  02:55  3  06:27  5  08:29  4  15:20 13  16:57 13  19:13  9  21:05  8  27:51 10  30:55 10  33:28 10  38:01 10  48:50  8  52:54  8  54:55  7  57:34  4  62:19  6  64:51  4  66:31  5  68:37  4  71:10  4  71:35  4 01:11:35
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:38  5  01:17  4  03:32  6  02:02  5  06:51 14  01:37  8  02:16  9  01:52  1  06:46 12  03:04  6  02:33  3  04:33 11  10:49  6  04:04  9  02:01  6  02:39  2  04:45  6  02:32  4  01:40  8  02:06  4  02:33  4  00:25  1
                                                  00:13    -00:22     00:49     00:13     04:55     00:41     00:43    -00:13     04:00     00:54    -00:03     01:14     06:47     01:00    -00:01     00:34     01:52     00:41     00:24     00:19     00:18     00:00   
 5. Armands Kudis             01:12:17 18:14:06   01:53 11  03:02  7  06:49  8  10:18  8  13:20  7  16:12  8  17:52  7  20:56  7  24:31  7  28:46  8  32:12  8  36:04  8  43:09  4  47:10  4  50:46  4  57:49  6  61:58  5  64:57  5  66:25  4  68:48  5  71:45  5  72:17  5 01:12:17
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:53 11  01:09  1  03:47 10  03:29 11  03:02  6  02:52 13  01:40  4  03:04  9  03:35  6  04:15 10  03:26 12  03:52  9  07:05  4  04:01  8  03:36  9  07:03 10  04:09  5  02:59  5  01:28  4  02:23  7  02:57  7  00:32  7
                                                  00:28    -00:30     01:04     01:40     01:06     01:56     00:07     00:59     00:49     02:05     00:50     00:33     03:03     00:57     01:34     04:58     01:16     01:08     00:12     00:36     00:42     00:07   
 6. Mareks Strauss            01:13:47 18:11:53   01:57 12  03:37 12  08:19 14  11:36 13  16:00 14  17:22 14  21:36 10  23:31 10  26:49  9  29:49  9  32:41  9  35:58  7  45:11  5  49:11  5  52:56  5  57:45  5  61:38  4  65:16  6  66:50  6  70:17  6  73:11  6  73:47  6 01:13:47
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:57 12  01:40 11  04:42 14  03:17 10  04:24 13  01:22  4  04:14 10  01:55  2  03:18  3  03:00  5  02:52  7  03:17  4  09:13  5  04:00  7  03:45 10  04:49  8  03:53  4  03:38  6  01:34  7  03:27  9  02:54  6  00:36 10
                                                  00:32     00:01     01:59     01:28     02:28     00:26     02:41    -00:10     00:32     00:50     00:16    -00:02     05:11     00:56     01:43     02:44     01:00     01:47     00:18     01:40     00:39     00:11   
 7. Artis Galins              01:15:36 17:53:36   01:36  4  02:57  5  06:40  6  11:02 11  14:11  8  15:47  7  17:58  8  20:23  6  24:06  6  27:11  6  30:35  6  34:21  6  47:06  7  51:57  7  53:51  6  60:14  7  66:21  7  68:35  7  70:05  7  72:37  7  75:09  7  75:36  7 01:15:36
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:36  4  01:21  6  03:43  9  04:22 12  03:09  8  01:36  7  02:11  8  02:25  7  03:43  7  03:05  7  03:24 11  03:46  8  12:45  7  04:51 11  01:54  4  06:23  9  06:07 11  02:14  3  01:30  5  02:32  8  02:32  3  00:27  4
                                                  00:11    -00:18     01:00     02:33     01:13     00:40     00:38     00:20     00:57     00:55     00:48     00:27     08:43     01:47    -00:08     04:18     03:14     00:23     00:14     00:45     00:17     00:02   
 8. Gatis Otankis             01:21:54 16:24:21   01:44  9  03:10  9  06:50  9  09:04  5  12:06  6  13:34  5  15:30  5  17:32  5  21:00  5  24:11  4  27:00  4  30:12  4  46:35  6  50:31  6  55:28  8  65:34  8  70:56  8  74:50  8  76:22  8  78:28  8  81:26  8  81:54  8 01:21:54
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:44  9  01:26  8  03:40  8  02:14  6  03:02  6  01:28  6  01:56  7  02:02  4  03:28  4  03:11  8  02:49  6  03:12  3  16:23  8  03:56  6  04:57 11  10:06 11  05:22  8  03:54  8  01:32  6  02:06  4  02:58  8  00:28  5
                                                  00:19    -00:13     00:57     00:25     01:06     00:32     00:23    -00:03     00:42     01:01     00:13    -00:07     12:21     00:52     02:55     08:01     02:29     02:03     00:16     00:19     00:43     00:03   
 9. Peteris Purmalis          01:29:00 16:37:51   01:49 10  03:16 10  07:11 10  09:10  6  12:02  5  14:56  6  16:38  6  21:14  9  24:58  8  27:51  7  30:45  7  36:04  8  61:08  9  65:18  9  67:11  9  69:55  9  74:48  9  80:54  9  82:40  9  85:01  9  88:22  9  89:00  9 01:29:00
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:49 10  01:27  9  03:55 12  01:59  4  02:52  5  02:54 14  01:42  5  04:36 12  03:44  8  02:53  4  02:54  8  05:19 12  25:04 11  04:10 10  01:53  3  02:44  3  04:53  7  06:06  9  01:46  9  02:21  6  03:21  9  00:38 11
                                                  00:24    -00:12     01:12     00:10     00:56     01:58     00:09     02:31     00:58     00:43     00:18     02:00     21:02     01:06    -00:09     00:39     02:00     04:15     00:30     00:34     01:06     00:13   
10. Martins Bucis             01:45:54 16:25:58   01:39  6  02:56  4  06:45  7  11:23 12  14:38 11  16:24  9  24:35 13  30:54 13  35:42 11  40:04 11  45:04 11  48:34 11  73:16 10  76:58 10  78:52 10  81:40 10  87:06 10  95:43 11  97:43 10 101:41 10 105:20 10 105:54 10 01:45:54
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:39  6  01:17  4  03:49 11  04:38 13  03:15 10  01:46  9  08:11 14  06:19 13  04:48 10  04:22 13  05:00 13  03:30  6  24:42  9  03:42  5  01:54  4  02:48  5  05:26  9  08:37 11  02:00 10  03:58 10  03:39 10  00:34  9
                                                  00:14    -00:22     01:06     02:49     01:19     00:50     06:38     04:14     02:02     02:12     02:24     00:11     20:40     00:38    -00:08     00:43     02:33     06:46     00:44     02:11     01:24     00:09   
11. Romans Bucis              01:46:19 16:25:34   01:41  7  02:57  5  07:11 10  11:51 14  15:05 12  16:54 12  25:01 14  31:21 14  36:09 12  40:30 12  45:30 12  49:01 12  73:43 11  77:24 11  79:13 11  82:06 11  87:32 11  95:38 10  98:09 11 102:07 11 105:46 11 106:19 11 01:46:19
       0 Durbe                     V              01:41  7  01:16  3  04:14 13  04:40 14  03:14  9  01:49 10  08:07 13  06:20 14  04:48 10  04:21 12  05:00 13  03:31  7  24:42  9  03:41  4  01:49  2  02:53  6  05:26  9  08:06 10  02:31 11  03:58 10  03:39 10  00:33  8
                                                  00:16    -00:23     01:31     02:51     01:18     00:53     06:34     04:15     02:02     02:11     02:24     00:12     20:40     00:37    -00:13     00:48     02:33     06:15     01:15     02:11     01:24     00:08   
    Guntars Kikucs            DQ       18:31:05   01:25  1  02:46  2  06:00  3  09:10  6  11:51  4  13:03  4  14:34  4  17:04  4  20:09  4  25:03  5  27:48  5  32:01  5                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:25  1  01:21  6  03:14  3  03:10  9  02:41  4  01:12  3  01:31  2  02:30  8  03:05  2  04:54 14  02:45  5  04:13 10                                                                                                    
                                                  00:00    -00:18     00:31     01:21     00:45     00:16    -00:02     00:25     00:19     02:44     00:09     00:54                                                                                                       
    Peteris Valdmanis         DQ       18:22:43   02:25 14  04:33 13  08:08 12  10:24  9  14:27 10  16:31 10  23:30 12  27:03 11  55:42 14  59:50 13  62:59 14  69:16 13                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:25 14  02:08 13  03:35  7  02:16  8  04:03 12  02:04 11  06:59 12  03:33 10  28:39 14  04:08  9  03:09 10  06:17 13                                                                                                    
                                                  01:00     00:29     00:52     00:27     02:07     01:08     05:26     01:28     25:53     01:58     00:33     02:58                                                                                                       
    Karlis Valdmanis          DQ       18:22:45   02:20 13  04:51 14  08:14 13  10:28 10  14:26  9  16:32 11  23:05 11  27:17 12  55:35 13  59:50 13  62:52 13  69:54 14                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:20 13  02:31 14  03:23  4  02:14  6  03:58 11  02:06 12  06:33 11  04:12 11  28:18 13  04:15 10  03:02  9  07:02 14                                                                                                    
                                                  00:55     00:52     00:40     00:25     02:02     01:10     05:00     02:07     25:32     02:05     00:26     03:43                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:09     02:41     01:25     01:56     00:56     01:22     01:52     02:46     02:10     01:56     02:32     04:02     03:04     01:36     02:05     02:39     01:51     01:16     01:47     02:15     00:25   00:43:10

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 74)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:16:23 17:39:49   02:04  1  05:26  1  08:58  1  13:44  1  15:46  1  16:23  1 00:16:23
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:04  1  03:22  1  03:32  1  04:46  2  02:02  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Kude               00:19:07 17:48:36   02:55  7  07:18  3  12:03  2  16:19  2  18:23  2  19:07  2 00:19:07
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:55  7  04:23  3  04:45  5  04:16  1  02:04  3  00:44  7
                                                  00:51     01:01     01:13    -00:30     00:02     00:07   
 3. Iva Otanke                00:22:07 17:39:52   02:54  6  06:35  2  13:34  7  19:18  4  21:22  4  22:07  3 00:22:07
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:54  6  03:41  2  06:59 10  05:44  4  02:04  3  00:45  8
                                                  00:50     00:19     03:27     00:58     00:02     00:08   
 4. Ugne Steina               00:22:28 17:40:31   03:54  9  09:14 11  13:42  9  19:18  4  21:20  3  22:28  4 00:22:28
       0 Priekule                  S10            03:54  9  05:20 10  04:28  3  05:36  3  02:02  1  01:08 10
                                                  01:50     01:58     00:56     00:50     00:00     00:31   
 5. Greta Bethere             00:22:40 17:40:16   04:07 11  09:12 10  13:44 10  19:31  6  21:39  5  22:40  5 00:22:40
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            04:07 11  05:05  7  04:32  4  05:47  5  02:08  5  01:01  9
                                                  02:03     01:43     01:00     01:01     00:06     00:24   
 6. Eliza Zgirska             00:23:34 16:41:52   02:11  2  08:38  8  12:40  3  18:56  3  23:00  6  23:34  6 00:23:34
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:11  2  06:27 11  04:02  2  06:16  6  04:04 11  00:34  1
                                                  00:07     03:05     00:30     01:30     02:02    -00:03   
 7. Lucija Ivane              00:27:53 18:17:50   03:58 10  09:00  9  16:02 11  23:41  7  26:25  7  27:53  7 00:27:53
       0 Taka Tok                  S10            03:58 10  05:02  6  07:02 11  07:39  7  02:44  6  01:28 11
                                                  01:54     01:40     03:30     02:53     00:42     00:51   
 8. Laima Eizvertina          00:38:45 16:26:46   02:18  3  07:25  5  12:52  4  34:19  8  38:08  8  38:45  8 00:38:45
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:18  3  05:07  8  05:27  7  21:27  9  03:49  9  00:37  3
                                                  00:14     01:45     01:55     16:41     01:47     00:00   
 9. Marija Smilgaine          00:39:06 16:26:48   02:29  4  07:21  4  12:54  5  34:22  9  38:25  9  39:06  9 00:39:06
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:29  4  04:52  4  05:33  8  21:28 10  04:03 10  00:41  5
                                                  00:25     01:30     02:01     16:42     02:01     00:04   
10. Marta Smilgaine           00:39:20 16:26:02   02:52  5  08:02  7  13:25  6  34:59 10  38:39 10  39:20 10 00:39:20
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:52  5  05:10  9  05:23  6  21:34 11  03:40  7  00:41  5
                                                  00:48     01:48     01:51     16:48     01:38     00:04   
11. Aleksa Astrauska          00:39:55 16:25:55   03:02  8  07:58  6  13:40  8  35:33 11  39:21 11  39:55 11 00:39:55
       0 Grobina                   S10            03:02  8  04:56  5  05:42  9  21:53 12  03:48  8  00:34  1
                                                  00:58     01:34     02:10     17:07     01:46    -00:03   
12. Pula Lote Janevica        00:42:23 18:29:38   06:52 12  15:22 12  26:30 12  35:37 12  39:48 12  42:23 12 00:42:23
       0 Alsunga                   S10            06:52 12  08:30 12  11:08 12  09:07  8  04:11 12  02:35 12
                                                  04:48     05:08     07:36     04:21     02:09     01:58   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     03:22     03:32     04:16     02:02     00:34   00:15:50

V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 74)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Berzins            00:20:41 18:01:47   02:42  1  07:00  1  11:37  1  16:55  1  19:05  1  20:41  1 00:20:41
       0 Liepaja                   V10            02:42  1  04:18  1  04:37  3  05:18  1  02:10  1  01:36  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Sterns              00:25:25 17:44:58   03:13  2  08:56  2  15:10  2  20:39  2  24:03  2  25:25  2 00:25:25
       0 Aizpute                   V10            03:13  2  05:43  3  06:14  4  05:29  2  03:24  4  01:22  3
                                                  00:31     01:25     01:37     00:11     01:14    -00:14   
 3. Aivis Kristinojs          00:25:30 15:57:06   04:51  5  12:30  4  16:12  3  21:49  3  24:09  3  25:30  3 00:25:30
       0 Kuldiga                   V10            04:51  5  07:39  4  03:42  2  05:37  3  02:20  2  01:21  2
                                                  02:09     03:21    -00:55     00:19     00:10    -00:15   
 4. Kristaps Ivans            00:27:58 18:17:52   04:07  4  09:04  3  16:15  4  23:56  4  26:33  4  27:58  4 00:27:58
       0 Kuldiga                   V10            04:07  4  04:57  2  07:11  5  07:41  4  02:37  3  01:25  4
                                                  01:25     00:39     02:34     02:23     00:27    -00:11   
 5. Kristaps Ivans            02:01:00 16:23:19   03:53  3  29:51  5  32:55  5  70:06  5 119:48  5 121:00  5 02:01:00
       0 Taka Tok                  V10            03:53  3  25:58  5  03:04  1  37:11  5  49:42  5  01:12  1
                                                  01:11     21:40    -01:33     31:53     47:32    -00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     04:18     03:04     05:18     02:10     01:12   00:18:44

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 9 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 69)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 67)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 74)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Ostasovs           00:30:10 16:37:53   02:15  1  07:38  1  09:44  1  12:25  1  17:04  1  20:56  1  25:18  1  27:15  1  28:43  1  30:10  1 00:30:10
       0 OK Saldus                 V13            02:15  1  05:23  1  02:06  1  02:41  1  04:39  3  03:52  1  04:22  4  01:57  1  01:28  1  01:27  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Otanke               00:55:07 18:07:48   04:10  2  11:24  2  15:00  2  24:17  3  28:20  3  36:14  3  43:00  2  48:41  2  54:28  2  55:07  2 00:55:07
       0 Nica                      OPEN           04:10  2  07:14  3  03:36  4  09:17 11  04:03  2  07:54  4  06:46  5  05:41 10  05:47 11  00:39  4
                                                  01:55     01:51     01:30     06:36    -00:36     04:02     02:24     03:44     04:19    -00:48   
 3. Ojars Leikarts            00:57:57 15:40:55   04:30  3  14:32  4  19:46  4  24:53  4  31:10  4  40:21  4  48:51  3  53:28  3  56:15  3  57:57  3 00:57:57
       0 TAKA Tok                  OPEN           04:30  3  10:02  5  05:14 10  05:07  7  06:17  5  09:11  6  08:30  7  04:37  8  02:47  7  01:42  8
                                                  02:15     04:39     03:08     02:26     01:38     05:19     04:08     02:40     01:19     00:15   
 4. Laine Benete              00:58:57 18:28:44   05:01  5  16:52  6  20:24  5  26:00  5  32:10  5  42:57  6  52:17  4  56:25  4  58:00  4  58:57  4 00:58:57
       0 Aizpute                   S13            05:01  5  11:51  6  03:32  3  05:36  9  06:10  4  10:47  8  09:20  8  04:08  6  01:35  2  00:57  6
                                                  02:46     06:28     01:26     02:55     01:31     06:55     04:58     02:11     00:07    -00:30   
 5. Aina Baumane              01:00:51 15:54:49   08:05  8  17:56  7  22:16  7  26:17  6  38:08  7  45:45  7  54:00  6  57:21  6  59:56  6  60:51  5 01:00:51
       0 Laidi                     OPEN           08:05  8  09:51  4  04:20  5  04:01  3  11:51 10  07:37  3  08:15  6  03:21  5  02:35  6  00:55  5
                                                  05:50     04:28     02:14     01:20     07:12     03:45     03:53     01:24     01:07    -00:32   
 6. Emils Eglijs              01:01:16 18:29:03   04:44  4  16:44  5  21:18  6  26:45  7  33:32  6  42:40  5  52:21  5  56:36  5  59:33  5  61:16  6 01:01:16
       0 Riga                      V13            04:44  4  12:00  7  04:34  7  05:27  8  06:47  6  09:08  5  09:41  9  04:15  7  02:57  8  01:43  9
                                                  02:29     06:37     02:28     02:46     02:08     05:16     05:19     02:18     01:29     00:16   
 7. Biruta Tetere             01:28:08 16:24:35   06:26  6  23:00  8  29:01  8  36:16  8  51:24  8  61:49  8  75:46  7  81:14  7  86:13  7  88:08  7 01:28:08
       0 Jurkalne                  OPEN           06:26  6  16:34 11  06:01 11  07:15 10  15:08 11  10:25  7  13:57 10  05:28  9  04:59 10  01:55 10
                                                  04:11     11:11     03:55     04:34     10:29     06:33     09:35     03:31     03:31     00:28   
 8. Nikija Mikale             02:00:17 16:23:13   22:15  9  35:30  9  40:08 10  44:35  9  55:02 10 110:21 10 114:28  9 117:41  9 119:48  9 120:17  8 02:00:17
       0 Priekule                  S13            22:15  9  13:15  9  04:38  8  04:27  4  10:27  8  55:19 10  04:07  2  03:13  4  02:07  3  00:29  1
                                                  20:00     07:52     02:32     01:46     05:48     51:27    -00:15     01:16     00:39    -00:58   
 9. Jasmina Speka             02:00:20 16:23:17   22:20 11  35:30  9  40:08 10  44:39 11  54:59  9 110:23 11 114:26  8 117:38  8 119:46  8 120:20  9 02:00:20
       0 Priekule                  S13            22:20 11  13:10  8  04:38  8  04:31  5  10:20  7  55:24 11  04:03  1  03:12  3  02:08  4  00:34  2
                                                  20:05     07:47     02:32     01:50     05:41     51:32    -00:19     01:15     00:40    -00:53   
10. Evita Karabauska          02:00:32 16:23:15   22:15  9  35:34 11  40:05  9  44:36 10  55:03 11 110:15  9 114:32 10 117:42 10 119:55 10 120:32 10 02:00:32
       0 Priekule                  S13            22:15  9  13:19 10  04:31  6  04:31  5  10:27  8  55:12  9  04:17  3  03:10  2  02:13  5  00:37  3
                                                  20:00     07:56     02:25     01:50     05:48     51:20    -00:05     01:13     00:45    -00:50   
    Intars Lejins             DQ       18:50:10   07:48  7  14:23  3  16:43  3  19:44  2  23:17  2  28:53  2                                         DQ
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           07:48  7  06:35  2  02:20  2  03:01  2  03:33  1  05:36  2                      03:56  9          
                                                  05:33     01:12     00:14     00:20    -01:06     01:44                         02:28             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     05:23     02:06     02:41     03:33     03:52     04:03     01:57     01:28     00:29   00:27:47

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 65)   7.( 74)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:38:22 17:38:11   02:44 13  05:00  9  07:29  7  11:02  4  12:33  3  16:10  1  18:06  1  21:52  1  25:20  1  29:25  1  31:28  1  34:14  1  37:47  1  38:22  1 00:38:22
       0 TAKA Tok                  SB             02:44 13  02:16  6  02:29  4  03:33  3  01:31  1  03:37  3  01:56  2  03:46  3  03:28  2  04:05  8  02:03  3  02:46  2  03:33  6  00:35  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:40:54 18:15:07   02:37 12  04:33  6  07:21  6  11:21  7  13:09  5  16:44  3  19:13  3  23:34  3  27:16  2  30:19  2  32:22  2  35:27  2  40:14  2  40:54  2 00:40:54
       0 Priekule                  S50            02:37 12  01:56  1  02:48  6  04:00  6  01:48  2  03:35  2  02:29  9  04:21  8  03:42  6  03:03  3  02:03  3  03:05  4  04:47 12  00:40 10
                                                 -00:07    -00:20     00:19     00:27     00:17    -00:02     00:33     00:35     00:14    -01:02     00:00     00:19     01:14     00:05   
 3. Laura Didke               00:45:24 18:07:56   02:03  2  04:08  2  06:23  3  09:35  2  11:28  2  16:40  2  19:04  2  22:33  2  33:35  8  36:57  5  38:42  5  41:29  3  44:54  3  45:24  3 00:45:24
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:03  2  02:05  5  02:15  2  03:12  1  01:53  4  05:12 11  02:24  8  03:29  1  11:02 21  03:22  5  01:45  1  02:47  3  03:25  3  00:30  2
                                                 -00:41    -00:11    -00:14    -00:21     00:22     01:35     00:28    -00:17     07:34    -00:43    -00:18     00:01    -00:08    -00:05   
 4. Egita Drieka              00:47:55 18:15:05   02:02  1  04:02  1  06:21  2  11:12  6  13:55  7  19:24  5  22:10  5  27:56  7  31:50  6  37:54  8  40:05  8  43:15  4  47:20  4  47:55  4 00:47:55
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:02  1  02:00  2  02:19  3  04:51 13  02:43  8  05:29 12  02:46 12  05:46 12  03:54  8  06:04 11  02:11  6  03:10  5  04:05 10  00:35  5
                                                 -00:42    -00:16    -00:10     01:18     01:12     01:52     00:50     02:00     00:26     01:59     00:08     00:24     00:32     00:00   
 5. Solveiga Getina           00:48:07 17:06:36   02:11  4  04:50  7  07:54  9  13:50 11  16:45 10  21:27  8  23:46  8  27:41  5  31:22  5  37:41  6  39:57  6  43:59  6  47:30  5  48:07  5 00:48:07
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:11  4  02:39  8  03:04  9  05:56 14  02:55 12  04:42  7  02:19  7  03:55  5  03:41  5  06:19 12  02:16  7  04:02  8  03:31  5  00:37  7
                                                 -00:33     00:23     00:35     02:23     01:24     01:05     00:23     00:09     00:13     02:14     00:13     01:16    -00:02     00:02   
 6. Zanda Valinska            00:48:12 17:06:35   02:14  6  04:54  8  07:53  8  14:01 12  16:52 11  21:34  9  23:50  9  27:47  6  31:20  4  37:46  7  40:04  7  44:04  7  47:34  6  48:12  6 00:48:12
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:14  6  02:40  9  02:59  8  06:08 15  02:51 10  04:42  7  02:16  6  03:57  6  03:33  3  06:26 13  02:18  8  04:00  7  03:30  4  00:38  9
                                                 -00:30     00:24     00:30     02:35     01:20     01:05     00:20     00:11     00:05     02:21     00:15     01:14    -00:03     00:03   
 7. Agnese Finka              00:49:34 17:31:43   02:11  4  04:29  5  07:17  5  11:03  5  13:34  6  18:02  4  20:10  4  24:30  4  28:34  3  32:07  3  34:36  3  43:33  5  49:02  7  49:34  7 00:49:34
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:11  4  02:18  7  02:48  6  03:46  4  02:31  6  04:28  6  02:08  4  04:20  7  04:04 10  03:33  7  02:29 12  08:57 21  05:29 17  00:32  3
                                                 -00:33     00:02     00:19     00:13     01:00     00:51     00:12     00:34     00:36    -00:32     00:26     06:11     01:56    -00:03   
 8. Lilita Lauraite           00:49:52 15:42:51   02:24  9  05:09 10  09:27 13  14:03 13  17:30 12  22:22 11  24:21 10  28:48  8  32:23  7  35:04  4  37:26  4  45:26  8  49:23  8  49:52  8 00:49:52
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            02:24  9  02:45 10  04:18 16  04:36 10  03:27 14  04:52  9  01:59  3  04:27  9  03:35  4  02:41  1  02:22 10  08:00 20  03:57  8  00:29  1
                                                 -00:20     00:29     01:49     01:03     01:56     01:15     00:03     00:41     00:07    -01:24     00:19     05:14     00:24    -00:06   
 9. Silvija Penkule           00:50:39 17:30:32   02:10  3  04:10  3  06:15  1  09:29  1  11:22  1  27:09 15  28:54 13  32:46 12  39:18 13  42:13 12  44:18 12  47:00 10  50:06  9  50:39  9 00:50:39
       0 Durbe                     S50            02:10  3  02:00  2  02:05  1  03:14  2  01:53  4  15:47 20  01:45  1  03:52  4  06:32 16  02:55  2  02:05  5  02:42  1  03:06  1  00:33  4
                                                 -00:34    -00:16    -00:24    -00:19     00:22     12:10    -00:11     00:06     03:04    -01:10     00:02    -00:04    -00:27    -00:02   
10. Arturs Brikmanis          00:51:41 15:45:27   03:14 16  06:20 14  11:10 15  15:50 15  18:24 15  21:49 10  24:41 11  30:48  9  35:02  9  38:33  9  41:14  9  45:37  9  50:55 10  51:41 10 00:51:41
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            03:14 16  03:06 12  04:50 18  04:40 11  02:34  7  03:25  1  02:52 13  06:07 14  04:14 11  03:31  6  02:41 13  04:23 12  05:18 14  00:46 12
                                                  00:30     00:50     02:21     01:07     01:03    -00:12     00:56     02:21     00:46    -00:34     00:38     01:37     01:45     00:11   
11. Anuta Ostasova            00:52:22 16:47:59   02:15  7  04:15  4  06:51  4  10:45  3  12:33  3  29:33 16  31:43 16  35:12 13  38:31 12  42:47 13  44:42 13  48:19 13  51:40 11  52:22 11 00:52:22
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            02:15  7  02:00  2  02:36  5  03:54  5  01:48  2  17:00 21  02:10  5  03:29  1  03:19  1  04:16  9  01:55  2  03:37  6  03:21  2  00:42 11
                                                 -00:29    -00:16     00:07     00:21     00:17     13:23     00:14    -00:17    -00:09     00:11    -00:08     00:51    -00:12     00:07   
12. Inta Krumina              00:53:03 16:27:49   02:29 10  05:48 13  09:15 12  13:24 10  16:21  9  20:29  7  23:01  6  31:09 11  35:02  9  41:44 11  44:04 11  48:06 11  52:08 13  53:03 12 00:53:03
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:29 10  03:19 14  03:27 15  04:09  8  02:57 13  04:08  4  02:32 10  08:08 19  03:53  7  06:42 15  02:20  9  04:02  8  04:02  9  00:55 13
                                                 -00:15     01:03     00:58     00:36     01:26     00:31     00:36     04:22     00:25     02:37     00:17     01:16     00:29     00:20   
13. Una Bethere               00:53:06 16:27:47   02:29 10  05:45 12  09:11 11  13:17  9  16:09  8  20:20  6  23:01  6  31:05 10  35:03 11  41:33 10  44:00 10  48:10 12  52:06 12  53:06 13 00:53:06
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:29 10  03:16 13  03:26 14  04:06  7  02:52 11  04:11  5  02:41 11  08:04 18  03:58  9  06:30 14  02:27 11  04:10 10  03:56  7  01:00 14
                                                 -00:15     01:00     00:57     00:33     01:21     00:34     00:45     04:18     00:30     02:25     00:24     01:24     00:23     00:25   
14. Daina Jaunzeme            01:00:16 15:51:14   02:21  8  05:12 11  08:25 10  13:09  8  17:33 13  23:12 12  27:54 12  37:08 15  41:28 15  44:43 14  47:24 14  55:18 15  59:39 14  60:16 14 01:00:16
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:21  8  02:51 11  03:13 12  04:44 12  04:24 18  05:39 13  04:42 19  09:14 20  04:20 12  03:15  4  02:41 13  07:54 19  04:21 11  00:37  7
                                                 -00:23     00:35     00:44     01:11     02:53     02:02     02:46     05:28     00:52    -00:50     00:38     05:08     00:48     00:02   
15. Mara Plaude               01:01:15 16:43:59   03:14 16  06:58 16  10:22 14  14:57 14  17:41 14  26:52 13  29:56 14  35:49 14  40:31 14  47:32 15  50:35 15  54:54 14  60:14 15  61:15 15 01:01:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            03:14 16  03:44 16  03:24 13  04:35  9  02:44  9  09:11 14  03:04 14  05:53 13  04:42 14  07:01 16  03:03 15  04:19 11  05:20 15  01:01 15
                                                  00:30     01:28     00:55     01:02     01:13     05:34     01:08     02:07     01:14     02:56     01:00     01:33     01:47     00:26   
16. Aiva Tetere               01:05:12 17:37:25   03:10 14  06:46 15  11:55 17  18:05 16  21:57 16  26:59 14  31:15 15  38:22 16  43:01 16  48:38 16  51:51 16  56:46 16  64:04 16  65:12 16 01:05:12
       0 Jurkalne                  S50            03:10 14  03:36 15  05:09 20  06:10 16  03:52 17  05:02 10  04:16 18  07:07 17  04:39 13  05:37 10  03:13 16  04:55 13  07:18 20  01:08 16
                                                  00:26     01:20     02:40     02:37     02:21     01:25     02:20     03:21     01:11     01:32     01:10     02:09     03:45     00:33   
17. Iluta Bebrekarkle         01:24:05 16:11:54   03:12 15  07:05 18  12:07 18  24:57 19  28:46 19  38:40 19  41:54 19  47:36 18  55:05 18  63:27 17  70:11 17  77:31 19  82:42 17  84:05 17 01:24:05
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:12 15  03:53 18  05:02 19  12:50 18  03:49 15  09:54 17  03:14 16  05:42 10  07:29 17  08:22 19  06:44 18  07:20 18  05:11 13  01:23 21
                                                  00:28     01:37     02:33     09:17     02:18     06:17     01:18     01:56     04:01     04:17     04:41     04:34     01:38     00:48   
18. Santa Kude                01:24:10 16:11:51   03:17 18  07:03 17  11:51 16  24:52 18  28:42 18  38:29 18  41:52 18  47:35 17  55:04 17  63:33 18  70:21 19  77:26 18  82:50 18  84:10 18 01:24:10
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:17 18  03:46 17  04:48 17  13:01 19  03:50 16  09:47 16  03:23 17  05:43 11  07:29 17  08:29 20  06:48 19  07:05 17  05:24 16  01:20 19
                                                  00:33     01:30     02:19     09:28     02:19     06:10     01:27     01:57     04:01     04:24     04:45     04:19     01:51     00:45   
19. Janis Pommers             01:24:57 15:40:00   03:54 20  08:02 19  13:53 19  21:27 17  26:52 17  36:28 17  39:33 17  51:25 19  57:38 19  66:37 19  70:11 17  76:04 17  83:36 19  84:57 19 01:24:57
       0 TAKA Tok                  V15            03:54 20  04:08 19  05:51 21  07:34 17  05:25 21  09:36 15  03:05 15  11:52 21  06:13 15  08:59 21  03:34 17  05:53 16  07:32 21  01:21 20
                                                  01:10     01:52     03:22     04:01     03:54     05:59     01:09     08:06     02:45     04:54     01:31     03:07     03:59     00:46   
20. Mairita Gersmane          02:01:00 16:23:19   03:53 19  29:51 20  32:55 20  47:03 20  51:54 20  61:56 20  70:06 20  76:41 20  84:12 20  91:44 20 108:49 20 113:53 20 119:48 20 121:00 20 02:01:00
       0 Kuldiga                   SB             03:53 19  25:58 20  03:04  9  14:08 20  04:51 19  10:02 19  08:10 20  06:35 15  07:31 20  07:32 17  17:05 20  05:04 14  05:55 19  01:12 17
                                                  01:09     23:42     00:35     10:35     03:20     06:25     06:14     02:49     04:03     03:27     15:02     02:18     02:22     00:37   
21. Rudite Godfridsone        02:01:29 16:22:57   04:13 21  30:18 21  33:22 21  47:30 21  52:23 21  62:23 21  70:33 21  77:08 21  84:38 21  92:10 21 109:18 21 114:24 21 120:16 21 121:29 21 02:01:29
       0 Kuldiga                   SB             04:13 21  26:05 21  03:04  9  14:08 20  04:53 20  10:00 18  08:10 20  06:35 15  07:30 19  07:32 17  17:08 21  05:06 15  05:52 18  01:13 18
                                                  01:29     23:49     00:35     10:35     03:22     06:23     06:14     02:49     04:02     03:27     15:05     02:20     02:19     00:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     01:56     02:05     03:12     01:31     03:25     01:45     03:29     03:19     02:41     01:45     02:42     03:06     00:29   00:33:27

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 17 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 67)   3.( 74)   4.( 62)   5.( 73)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 55)  15.( 59)  16.( 60)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:49:04 18:01:17   01:35  2  04:20  2  06:42  2  09:29  2  11:34  1  12:56  1  15:07  1  18:00  1  22:53  1  24:55  1  26:51  1  29:34  1  34:22  1  37:49  2  42:00  2  45:23  2  48:42  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:35  2  02:45  6  02:22  8  02:47  3  02:05  2  01:22  2  02:11  1  02:53  5  04:53  7  02:02  1  01:56  1  02:43  9  04:48  3  03:27 12  04:11  8  03:23  2  03:19  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Turks               00:49:14 18:18:00   01:59 13  05:03 15  07:46 13  11:14 12  13:31  9  14:58  7  17:15  7  19:52  3  24:21  2  26:34  2  28:42  2  30:51  2  35:37  3  37:42  1  41:54  1  44:59  1  48:43  2  49:14  2 00:49:14
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:59 13  03:04 12  02:43 17  03:28 12  02:17  7  01:27  5  02:17  4  02:37  2  04:29  4  02:13  4  02:08  5  02:09  1  04:46  2  02:05  2  04:12  9  03:05  1  03:44 14  00:31 14
                                                  00:24     00:19     00:21     00:41     00:12     00:05     00:06    -00:16    -00:24     00:11     00:12    -00:34    -00:02    -01:22     00:01    -00:18     00:25     00:09   
 3. Dace Tranina              00:51:23 19:02:09   02:07 24  05:25 20  07:35 10  10:46  9  12:54  5  14:37  4  16:51  3  19:15  2  24:47  3  27:01  3  29:08  3  31:34  3  35:28  2  38:00  3  43:49  3  47:37  3  50:57  3  51:23  3 00:51:23
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:07 24  03:18 21  02:10  2  03:11  8  02:08  5  01:43  6  02:14  2  02:24  1  05:32 14  02:14  5  02:07  3  02:26  3  03:54  1  02:32  3  05:49 21  03:48 12  03:20  3  00:26  6
                                                  00:32     00:33    -00:12     00:24     00:03     00:21     00:03    -00:29     00:39     00:12     00:11    -00:17    -00:54    -00:55     01:38     00:25     00:01     00:04   
 4. Andrejs Lobanovs          00:53:01 17:57:28   02:01 17  04:35  6  06:44  3  10:10  6  12:57  6  14:22  3  16:53  4  19:59  4  25:09  4  28:11  5  30:33  7  32:59  7  37:54  4  41:03  4  45:29  4  49:08  4  52:38  4  53:01  4 00:53:01
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             02:01 17  02:34  3  02:09  1  03:26 11  02:47 16  01:25  3  02:31  7  03:06  7  05:10 11  03:02 26  02:22 13  02:26  3  04:55  4  03:09  9  04:26 10  03:39  6  03:30  6  00:23  2
                                                  00:26    -00:11    -00:13     00:39     00:42     00:03     00:20     00:13     00:17     01:00     00:26    -00:17     00:07    -00:18     00:15     00:16     00:11     00:01   
 5. Liga Smilgaine            00:54:36 17:26:31   02:00 16  06:19 29  08:40 21  12:20 18  14:56 13  16:40 12  19:11  8  22:20  8  27:21  8  29:31  8  31:51  8  34:12  8  40:18  6  43:56  6  46:40  5  50:27  5  54:09  5  54:36  5 00:54:36
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:00 16  04:19 30  02:21  6  03:40 14  02:36 14  01:44  8  02:31  7  03:09  8  05:01  9  02:10  3  02:20 11  02:21  2  06:06  9  03:38 15  02:44  1  03:47 11  03:42 10  00:27  8
                                                  00:25     01:34    -00:01     00:53     00:31     00:22     00:20     00:16     00:08     00:08     00:24    -00:22     01:18     00:11    -01:27     00:24     00:23     00:05   
 6. Peteris Ivans             00:58:26 18:16:11   01:50  8  04:27  5  06:48  6  09:30  3  11:48  2  13:13  2  16:34  2  20:22  5  25:16  7  27:38  4  29:49  4  32:30  4  38:31  5  41:29  5  50:25  6  53:51  6  57:33  6  58:26  6 00:58:26
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:50  8  02:37  4  02:21  6  02:42  2  02:18  8  01:25  3  03:21 20  03:48 20  04:54  8  02:22  8  02:11  8  02:41  7  06:01  8  02:58  7  08:56 32  03:26  4  03:42 10  00:53 36
                                                  00:15    -00:08    -00:01    -00:05     00:13     00:03     01:10     00:55     00:01     00:20     00:15    -00:02     01:13    -00:29     04:45     00:03     00:23     00:31   
 7. Olga Starpina -Otanke     01:02:55 18:15:04   02:01 17  05:07 16  07:49 15  11:29 13  14:59 14  17:44 15  20:20 14  25:05 12  34:57 18  37:25 17  39:56 18  44:03 19  49:17 10  52:05  8  54:54  7  59:04  7  62:27  7  62:55  7 01:02:55
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:01 17  03:06 14  02:42 16  03:40 14  03:30 23  02:45 22  02:36 10  04:45 27  09:52 34  02:28 12  02:31 15  04:07 26  05:14  5  02:48  4  02:49  2  04:10 18  03:23  4  00:28 11
                                                  00:26     00:21     00:20     00:53     01:25     01:23     00:25     01:52     04:59     00:26     00:35     01:24     00:26    -00:39    -01:22     00:47     00:04     00:06   
 8. Reinholds Ditke           01:06:44 18:05:58   01:47  5  05:01 14  07:42 12  11:01 11  17:35 23  22:00 24  25:02 22  28:29 20  34:10 17  36:33 16  39:05 16  42:08 14  49:09  8  51:57  7  59:38  9  63:03  9  66:21  8  66:44  8 01:06:44
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:47  5  03:14 16  02:41 15  03:19 10  06:34 32  04:25 32  03:02 16  03:27 10  05:41 15  02:23 10  02:32 17  03:03 13  07:01 13  02:48  4  07:41 30  03:25  3  03:18  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:19     00:32     04:29     03:03     00:51     00:34     00:48     00:21     00:36     00:20     02:13    -00:39     03:30     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
 9. Krista Liva Otanke        01:08:08 17:42:15   01:57 11  05:13 17  07:40 11  11:36 15  15:12 15  17:15 13  20:06 13  23:21 10  29:35 10  37:38 21  40:13 19  46:00 21  52:42 17  56:23 13  59:52 11  63:53 11  67:42  9  68:08  9 01:08:08
       0 Nica                      S              01:57 11  03:16 20  02:27 12  03:56 17  03:36 24  02:03 12  02:51 13  03:15  9  06:14 21  08:03 39  02:35 19  05:47 35  06:42 11  03:41 17  03:29  5  04:01 16  03:49 15  00:26  6
                                                  00:22     00:31     00:05     01:09     01:31     00:41     00:40     00:22     01:21     06:01     00:39     03:04     01:54     00:14    -00:42     00:38     00:30     00:04   
10. Janis Petersons           01:08:40 16:20:15   02:47 35  06:18 28  09:45 27  13:44 27  16:50 21  18:56 17  22:38 17  26:19 17  32:32 16  35:40 15  39:00 15  42:09 15  49:09  8  52:09  9  57:19  8  62:17  8  67:56 10  68:40 10 01:08:40
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            02:47 35  03:31 24  03:27 26  03:59 19  03:06 18  02:06 13  03:42 23  03:41 17  06:13 20  03:08 27  03:20 30  03:09 16  07:00 12  03:00  8  05:10 16  04:58 25  05:39 28  00:44 29
                                                  01:12     00:46     01:05     01:12     01:01     00:44     01:31     00:48     01:20     01:06     01:24     00:26     02:12    -00:27     00:59     01:35     02:20     00:22   
11. Guntis Otankis            01:08:55 18:06:27   02:06 22  05:20 19  08:03 17  11:35 14  14:23 12  16:22 10  19:14  9  22:56  9  28:20  9  30:41  9  33:29  9  36:46  9  49:49 11  52:58 10  59:46 10  63:44 10  68:04 11  68:55 11 01:08:55
       0 Nica                      V50            02:06 22  03:14 16  02:43 17  03:32 13  02:48 17  01:59 11  02:52 14  03:42 18  05:24 12  02:21  6  02:48 24  03:17 18  13:03 28  03:09  9  06:48 27  03:58 15  04:20 23  00:51 33
                                                  00:31     00:29     00:21     00:45     00:43     00:37     00:41     00:49     00:31     00:19     00:52     00:34     08:15    -00:18     02:37     00:35     01:01     00:29   
12. Maris Otankis             01:09:59 17:34:04   02:35 34  05:54 25  09:03 26  13:01 22  23:16 32  25:08 30  28:07 26  31:38 24  37:23 22  40:10 22  42:56 22  46:02 22  52:39 16  56:46 15  60:51 12  64:48 12  69:17 12  69:59 12 01:09:59
       0 Taka Tok                  V50            02:35 34  03:19 22  03:09 24  03:58 18  10:15 35  01:52 10  02:59 15  03:31 11  05:45 16  02:47 22  02:46 23  03:06 14  06:37 10  04:07 21  04:05  7  03:57 14  04:29 25  00:42 26
                                                  01:00     00:34     00:47     01:11     08:10     00:30     00:48     00:38     00:52     00:45     00:50     00:23     01:49     00:40    -00:06     00:34     01:10     00:20   
13. Iveta Eglija              01:10:18 18:03:00   01:46  4  05:00 13  07:17  9  11:38 16  13:37 10  16:34 11  19:56 12  26:43 18  30:55 11  32:57 10  34:55 10  39:33 11  51:11 13  55:10 12  61:04 13  65:56 14  69:36 13  70:18 13 01:10:18
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:46  4  03:14 16  02:17  5  04:21 22  01:59  1  02:57 23  03:22 21  06:47 36  04:12  1  02:02  1  01:58  2  04:38 30  11:38 25  03:59 19  05:54 24  04:52 23  03:40  9  00:42 26
                                                  00:11     00:29    -00:05     01:34    -00:06     01:35     01:11     03:54    -00:41     00:00     00:02     01:55     06:50     00:32     01:43     01:29     00:21     00:20   
14. Dace Freidenfelde         01:10:22 18:03:34   01:59 13  04:54  9  07:05  7  10:58 10  13:09  7  15:20  9  19:23 10  26:17 15  31:08 12  33:29 11  35:59 11  39:36 12  50:15 12  54:59 11  62:05 14  65:49 13  69:52 14  70:22 14 01:10:22
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:59 13  02:55 10  02:11  3  03:53 16  02:11  6  02:11 15  04:03 26  06:54 37  04:51  6  02:21  6  02:30 14  03:37 22  10:39 21  04:44 23  07:06 28  03:44  9  04:03 17  00:30 13
                                                  00:24     00:10    -00:11     01:06     00:06     00:49     01:52     04:01    -00:02     00:19     00:34     00:54     05:51     01:17     02:55     00:21     00:44     00:08   
15. Aiva Kristinoja           01:13:00 17:02:42   02:18 31  05:33 21  07:57 16  12:58 20  16:13 18  18:20 16  20:59 16  25:00 11  32:11 14  34:52 13  37:33 14  44:40 20  53:03 18  56:39 14  64:26 15  68:14 15  72:25 15  73:00 15 01:13:00
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:18 31  03:15 19  02:24 11  05:01 32  03:15 19  02:07 14  02:39 11  04:01 21  07:11 26  02:41 19  02:41 21  07:07 36  08:23 16  03:36 14  07:47 31  03:48 12  04:11 21  00:35 18
                                                  00:43     00:30     00:02     02:14     01:10     00:45     00:28     01:08     02:18     00:39     00:45     04:24     03:35     00:09     03:36     00:25     00:52     00:13   
16. Odeta Turka               01:14:36 18:21:10   02:10 26  05:14 18  07:46 13  10:45  8  13:18  8  15:01  8  19:34 11  26:14 13  31:19 13  33:49 12  36:02 12  38:43 10  49:06  7  63:28 20  66:42 16  70:09 16  73:52 16  74:36 16 01:14:36
       0 TAKA TOK                  S              02:10 26  03:04 12  02:32 13  02:59  4  02:33 13  01:43  6  04:33 29  06:40 34  05:05 10  02:30 13  02:13  9  02:41  7  10:23 19  14:22 38  03:14  3  03:27  5  03:43 12  00:44 29
                                                  00:35     00:19     00:10     00:12     00:28     00:21     02:22     03:47     00:12     00:28     00:17    -00:02     05:35     10:55    -00:57     00:04     00:24     00:22   
17. Raitis Skerbergs          01:16:19 18:26:28   01:41  3  04:24  4  06:46  5  09:53  5  12:24  4  14:54  6  17:14  6  20:45  6  25:13  6  28:13  7  30:23  6  32:54  6  52:07 15  63:12 19  68:18 18  72:00 18  75:39 18  76:19 17 01:16:19
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:41  3  02:43  5  02:22  8  03:07  5  02:31 11  02:30 20  02:20  5  03:31 11  04:28  3  03:00 24  02:10  6  02:31  5  19:13 30  11:05 37  05:06 14  03:42  8  03:39  7  00:40 23
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:00     00:20     00:26     01:08     00:09     00:38    -00:25     00:58     00:14    -00:12     14:25     07:38     00:55     00:19     00:20     00:18   
18. Marija Kraule             01:16:22 18:26:27   01:49  7  04:22  3  06:45  4  09:52  4  12:21  3  14:52  5  17:13  5  20:47  7  25:11  5  28:11  5  30:21  5  32:53  5  52:05 14  63:09 18  68:15 17  71:59 17  75:38 17  76:22 18 01:16:22
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:49  7  02:33  2  02:23 10  03:07  5  02:29 10  02:31 21  02:21  6  03:34 13  04:24  2  03:00 24  02:10  6  02:32  6  19:12 29  11:04 36  05:06 14  03:44  9  03:39  7  00:44 29
                                                  00:14    -00:12     00:01     00:20     00:24     01:09     00:10     00:41    -00:29     00:58     00:14    -00:11     14:24     07:37     00:55     00:21     00:20     00:22   
19. Girts Knubis              01:19:54 17:48:59   01:18  1  03:28  1  05:39  1  08:12  1  24:00 33  25:19 31  27:34 25  30:14 23  35:03 21  37:37 20  39:44 17  43:39 16  64:46 26  66:39 21  72:22 22  76:02 21  79:27 19  79:54 19 01:19:54
       0 MTB Nica                  VB             01:18  1  02:10  1  02:11  3  02:33  1  15:48 39  01:19  1  02:15  3  02:40  3  04:49  5  02:34 16  02:07  3  03:55 23  21:07 31  01:53  1  05:43 20  03:40  7  03:25  5  00:27  8
                                                 -00:17    -00:35    -00:11    -00:14     13:43    -00:03     00:04    -00:13    -00:04     00:32     00:11     01:12     16:19    -01:34     01:32     00:17     00:06     00:05   
20. Vilnis Mellups            01:21:51 17:22:00   02:06 22  05:45 23  08:39 20  13:18 25  17:19 22  21:53 23  31:26 34  38:06 34  44:02 33  46:47 33  49:40 29  54:53 29  64:08 24  68:20 23  72:21 21  76:47 22  81:18 20  81:51 20 01:21:51
       0 Aizpute                   V50            02:06 22  03:39 26  02:54 21  04:39 28  04:01 29  04:34 33  09:33 37  06:40 34  05:56 17  02:45 21  02:53 25  05:13 33  09:15 17  04:12 22  04:01  6  04:26 21  04:31 26  00:33 16
                                                  00:31     00:54     00:32     01:52     01:56     03:12     07:22     03:47     01:03     00:43     00:57     02:30     04:27     00:45    -00:10     01:03     01:12     00:11   
21. Daiga Porina              01:21:52 17:47:18   01:51  9  04:38  7  07:15  8  10:25  7  23:10 31  27:05 33  29:36 28  32:34 27  42:43 29  45:05 28  47:37 28  50:55 27  58:42 21  66:57 22  72:54 23  77:21 23  81:21 21  81:52 21 01:21:52
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:51  9  02:47  7  02:37 14  03:10  7  12:45 38  03:55 30  02:31  7  02:58  6  10:09 35  02:22  8  02:32 17  03:18 19  07:47 15  08:15 31  05:57 25  04:27 22  04:00 16  00:31 14
                                                  00:16     00:02     00:15     00:23     10:40     02:33     00:20     00:05     05:16     00:20     00:36     00:35     02:59     04:48     01:46     01:04     00:41     00:09   
22. Martins Zgirskis          01:23:55 16:52:07   01:48  6  04:54  9  11:34 29  15:59 29  18:31 24  20:19 20  31:10 33  35:19 33  47:20 34  49:46 34  51:59 34  54:58 32  62:06 23  68:25 24  75:36 24  79:45 24  83:28 22  83:55 22 01:23:55
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:48  6  03:06 14  06:40 37  04:25 23  02:32 12  01:48  9  10:51 39  04:09 22  12:01 38  02:26 11  02:13  9  02:59 11  07:08 14  06:19 25  07:11 29  04:09 17  03:43 12  00:27  8
                                                  00:13     00:21     04:18     01:38     00:27     00:26     08:40     01:16     07:08     00:24     00:17     00:16     02:20     02:52     03:00     00:46     00:24     00:05   
23. Rota Kalnina              01:25:47 18:08:21   02:05 21  06:08 27  08:54 25  12:58 20  19:52 25  22:04 25  26:07 23  31:38 24  39:17 27  43:19 26  46:41 27  50:10 25  55:53 19  59:56 16  70:54 19  75:46 19  85:07 23  85:47 23 01:25:47
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:05 21  04:03 29  02:46 19  04:04 21  06:54 34  02:12 16  04:03 26  05:31 32  07:39 28  04:02 35  03:22 31  03:29 20  05:43  6  04:03 20  10:58 33  04:52 23  09:21 37  00:40 23
                                                  00:30     01:18     00:24     01:17     04:49     00:50     01:52     02:38     02:46     02:00     01:26     00:46     00:55     00:36     06:47     01:29     06:02     00:18   
24. Kalvis Kalnins            01:25:54 18:08:18   02:16 30  05:50 24  08:48 24  13:13 23  19:58 26  22:16 26  26:08 24  31:44 26  39:16 26  43:01 25  46:40 26  50:16 26  56:00 20  59:56 16  70:54 19  75:59 20  85:21 24  85:54 24 01:25:54
       0 Riga                      VB             02:16 30  03:34 25  02:58 22  04:25 23  06:45 33  02:18 18  03:52 25  05:36 33  07:32 27  03:45 33  03:39 35  03:36 21  05:44  7  03:56 18  10:58 33  05:05 28  09:22 38  00:33 16
                                                  00:41     00:49     00:36     01:38     04:40     00:56     01:41     02:43     02:39     01:43     01:43     00:53     00:56     00:29     06:47     01:42     06:03     00:11   
25. Arnis Gailitis            01:26:03 17:14:45   02:08 25  05:37 22  08:26 18  12:51 19  16:44 19  19:12 18  22:38 17  26:17 15  37:32 23  40:14 23  43:29 23  46:23 23  58:53 22  69:38 25  75:38 25  81:01 25  85:25 25  86:03 25 01:26:03
       0 Kuldiga                   V50            02:08 25  03:29 23  02:49 20  04:25 23  03:53 27  02:28 19  03:26 22  03:39 15  11:15 37  02:42 20  03:15 29  02:54 10  12:30 26  10:45 35  06:00 26  05:23 29  04:24 24  00:38 21
                                                  00:33     00:44     00:27     01:38     01:48     01:06     01:15     00:46     06:22     00:40     01:19     00:11     07:42     07:18     01:49     02:00     01:05     00:16   
26. Arvids Teteris            01:28:49 16:32:27   03:55 39  09:41 36  13:06 35  18:09 33  21:53 30  26:09 32  29:29 27  34:29 32  42:28 28  46:31 31  50:00 30  54:00 28  64:28 25  72:31 26  77:07 26  82:09 26  88:08 26  88:49 26 01:28:49
       0 Jurklne                   V50            03:55 39  05:46 35  03:25 25  05:03 33  03:44 25  04:16 31  03:20 19  05:00 30  07:59 29  04:03 36  03:29 32  04:00 25  10:28 20  08:03 29  04:36 11  05:02 27  05:59 30  00:41 25
                                                  02:20     03:01     01:03     02:16     01:39     02:54     01:09     02:07     03:06     02:01     01:33     01:17     05:40     04:36     00:25     01:39     02:40     00:19   
27. Skaidrite Otanke          01:33:04 17:36:59   03:09 36  06:58 32  09:58 28  14:01 28  16:47 20  20:15 19  23:30 19  27:08 19  38:14 24  40:53 24  43:31 24  46:30 24  69:04 30  77:13 30  83:05 27  88:05 27  92:21 27  93:04 27 01:33:04
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              03:09 36  03:49 28  03:00 23  04:03 20  02:46 15  03:28 27  03:15 18  03:38 14  11:06 36  02:39 18  02:38 20  02:59 11  22:34 32  08:09 30  05:52 23  05:00 26  04:16 22  00:43 28
                                                  01:34     01:04     00:38     01:16     00:41     02:06     01:04     00:45     06:13     00:37     00:42     00:16     17:46     04:42     01:41     01:37     00:57     00:21   
28. Edgars Rudzroga           01:33:32 16:14:17   01:55 10  04:56 12  08:34 19  11:51 17  14:19 11  17:42 14  20:51 15  26:16 14  32:18 15  34:53 14  37:24 13  41:22 13  75:54 32  79:32 32  84:23 28  88:36 28  92:41 28  93:32 28 01:33:32
       0 Aizpute                   VB             01:55 10  03:01 11  03:38 27  03:17  9  02:28  9  03:23 24  03:09 17  05:25 31  06:02 18  02:35 17  02:31 15  03:58 24  34:32 37  03:38 15  04:51 12  04:13 19  04:05 18  00:51 33
                                                  00:20     00:16     01:16     00:30     00:23     02:01     00:58     02:32     01:09     00:33     00:35     01:15     29:44     00:11     00:40     00:50     00:46     00:29   
29. Kaspars Dzintars          01:35:45 16:23:38   03:10 37  09:10 35  13:18 36  22:07 36  26:41 35  30:28 35  37:30 35  42:07 35  48:09 35  51:30 35  58:40 35  64:06 35  73:22 31  81:03 34  84:30 29  91:11 31  95:16 29  95:45 29 01:35:45
       0 Priekule                  V50            03:10 37  06:00 36  04:08 30  08:49 38  04:34 31  03:47 29  07:02 34  04:37 26  06:02 18  03:21 30  07:10 39  05:26 34  09:16 18  07:41 28  03:27  4  06:41 32  04:05 18  00:29 12
                                                  01:35     03:15     01:46     06:02     02:29     02:25     04:51     01:44     01:09     01:19     05:14     02:43     04:28     04:14    -00:44     03:18     00:46     00:07   
30. Girts Brumsons            01:40:17 18:16:01   01:59 13  04:49  8  08:45 22  13:16 24  15:23 16  21:05 22  24:49 20  28:36 21  34:57 18  37:27 18  40:40 21  43:46 17  76:09 33  79:20 31  84:52 30  90:22 29  99:38 30 100:17 30 01:40:17
       0 Aizpute                   VB             01:59 13  02:50  8  03:56 29  04:31 26  02:07  4  05:42 35  03:44 24  03:47 19  06:21 23  02:30 13  03:13 28  03:06 14  32:23 35  03:11 11  05:32 19  05:30 30  09:16 36  00:39 22
                                                  00:24     00:05     01:34     01:44     00:02     04:20     01:33     00:54     01:28     00:28     01:17     00:23     27:35    -00:16     01:21     02:07     05:57     00:17   
31. Karina Stefanisina        01:40:21 18:16:03   02:02 20  04:54  9  08:47 23  13:21 26  15:26 17  20:58 21  25:01 21  28:40 22  34:57 18  37:28 19  40:36 20  43:46 17  76:38 34  79:32 32  85:22 31  90:56 30  99:45 31 100:21 31 01:40:21
       0 Aizpute                   S              02:02 20  02:52  9  03:53 28  04:34 27  02:05  2  05:32 34  04:03 26  03:39 15  06:17 22  02:31 15  03:08 27  03:10 17  32:52 36  02:54  6  05:50 22  05:34 31  08:49 35  00:36 19
                                                  00:27     00:07     01:31     01:47     00:00     04:10     01:52     00:46     01:24     00:29     01:12     00:27     28:04    -00:33     01:39     02:11     05:30     00:14   
32. Irina Pankoka-Stula       01:44:27 18:13:08   02:15 28  06:37 31  12:09 32  17:18 31  20:39 29  24:13 29  29:45 30  34:09 30  43:04 32  46:17 29  50:11 32  54:57 31  65:58 27  74:39 27  86:28 32  96:13 33 103:17 32 104:27 32 01:44:27
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:15 28  04:22 31  05:32 33  05:09 34  03:21 21  03:34 28  05:32 31  04:24 25  08:55 33  03:13 29  03:54 37  04:46 31  11:01 22  08:41 32  11:49 35  09:45 37  07:04 33  01:10 38
                                                  00:40     01:37     03:10     02:22     01:16     02:12     03:21     01:31     04:02     01:11     01:58     02:03     06:13     05:14     07:38     06:22     03:45     00:48   
33. Edgars Porciks            01:44:28 18:13:09   02:15 28  05:56 26  11:58 30  17:19 32  20:36 27  24:01 27  29:49 31  34:09 30  42:55 31  46:17 29  50:09 31  54:58 32  65:59 29  74:43 28  86:57 33  96:12 32 103:20 33 104:28 33 01:44:28
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:15 28  03:41 27  06:02 35  05:21 35  03:17 20  03:25 25  05:48 33  04:20 23  08:46 30  03:22 31  03:52 36  04:49 32  11:01 22  08:44 33  12:14 36  09:15 36  07:08 34  01:08 37
                                                  00:40     00:56     03:40     02:34     01:12     02:03     03:37     01:27     03:53     01:20     01:56     02:06     06:13     05:17     08:03     05:52     03:49     00:46   
34. Aija Porcika              01:44:29 18:13:07   02:14 27  06:36 30  12:24 33  17:13 30  20:36 27  24:02 28  29:39 29  34:01 29  42:53 30  46:41 32  50:17 33  54:54 30  65:58 27  74:44 29  87:05 34  96:56 34 103:37 34 104:29 34 01:44:29
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:14 27  04:22 31  05:48 34  04:49 29  03:23 22  03:26 26  05:37 32  04:22 24  08:52 31  03:48 34  03:36 34  04:37 29  11:04 24  08:46 34  12:21 37  09:51 38  06:41 32  00:52 35
                                                  00:39     01:37     03:26     02:02     01:18     02:04     03:26     01:29     03:59     01:46     01:40     01:54     06:16     05:19     08:10     06:28     03:22     00:30   
35. Toms Jaunzems             01:56:54 15:50:42   02:32 32  07:06 33  12:07 31  21:50 35  25:41 34  27:57 34  30:38 32  33:19 28  38:46 25  43:23 27  45:44 25  57:36 34  99:36 38 103:09 37 108:00 35 112:13 35 116:18 35 116:54 35 01:56:54
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            02:32 32  04:34 33  05:01 31  09:43 39  03:51 26  02:16 17  02:41 12  02:41  4  05:27 13  04:37 37  02:21 12  11:52 38  42:00 38  03:33 13  04:51 12  04:13 19  04:05 18  00:36 19
                                                  00:57     01:49     02:39     06:56     01:46     00:54     00:30    -00:12     00:34     02:35     00:25     09:09     37:12     00:06     00:40     00:50     00:46     00:14   
36. Ieva Valdmane             02:03:12 18:23:23   01:58 12  15:59 39  24:40 38  29:32 38  33:39 38  40:24 38  48:41 37  53:30 36  60:27 36  63:39 37  66:22 36  70:56 36  96:40 36 102:47 36 108:17 37 116:28 36 122:48 36 123:12 36 02:03:12
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:58 12  14:01 39  08:41 38  04:52 31  04:07 30  06:45 38  08:17 35  04:49 28  06:57 24  03:12 28  02:43 22  04:34 27  25:44 34  06:07 24  05:30 17  08:11 34  06:20 31  00:24  4
                                                  00:23     11:16     06:19     02:05     02:02     05:23     06:06     01:56     02:04     01:10     00:47     01:51     20:56     02:40     01:19     04:48     03:01     00:02   
37. Agnese Valdmane           02:03:15 18:23:22   02:01 17  15:37 38  24:47 39  29:37 39  33:33 37  40:16 37  48:44 38  53:34 37  60:36 37  63:30 36  66:25 37  71:00 37  96:10 35 102:31 35 108:01 36 117:00 37 122:50 37 123:15 37 02:03:15
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:01 17  13:36 38  09:10 39  04:50 30  03:56 28  06:43 37  08:28 36  04:50 29  07:02 25  02:54 23  02:55 26  04:35 28  25:10 33  06:21 26  05:30 17  08:59 35  05:50 29  00:25  5
                                                  00:26     10:51     06:48     02:03     01:51     05:21     06:17     01:57     02:09     00:52     00:59     01:52     20:22     02:54     01:19     05:36     02:31     00:03   
38. Zita Grante               02:11:30 16:40:17   02:33 33  07:30 34  12:47 34  20:34 34  32:23 36  39:39 36  44:16 36  60:17 38  69:09 38  72:41 38  76:16 38  85:31 38  98:13 37 104:55 38 117:53 38 125:25 38 130:45 38 131:30 38 02:11:30
       0 DR Krasts                 S              02:33 33  04:57 34  05:17 32  07:47 37  11:49 37  07:16 39  04:37 30  16:01 39  08:52 31  03:32 32  03:35 33  09:15 37  12:42 27  06:42 27  12:58 38  07:32 33  05:20 27  00:45 32
                                                  00:58     02:12     02:55     05:00     09:44     05:54     02:26     13:08     03:59     01:30     01:39     06:32     07:54     03:15     08:47     04:09     02:01     00:23   
    Janis Avotins             DQ       16:01:17   03:23 38  11:42 37  18:18 37  25:28 37  36:29 39  42:20 39  52:39 39  61:50 39  74:00 39  79:42 39  84:39 39                                                                       DQ
       0 Kazdanga                  VB             03:23 38  08:19 37  06:36 36  07:10 36  11:01 36  05:51 36  10:19 38  09:11 38  12:10 39  05:42 38  04:57 38                                                                      
                                                  01:48     05:34     04:14     04:23     08:56     04:29     08:08     06:18     07:17     03:40     03:01                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     02:10     02:09     02:33     01:59     01:19     02:11     02:24     04:12     02:02     01:56     02:09     03:54     01:53     02:44     03:05     03:18     00:22   00:41:38

#4 Distance (V): 21 KP 5.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 69)   3.( 67)   4.( 65)   5.( 64)   6.( 63)   7.( 73)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 74)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 57)  14.( 56)  15.( 55)  16.( 58)  17.( 54)  18.( 53)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Berzins            00:46:37 18:27:27   01:25  1  03:04  8  05:47  1  07:36  2  09:32  1  10:28  1  12:01  1  14:06  1  16:52  1  19:02  1  21:38  1  24:57  1  28:59  1  32:03  1  34:05  1  36:10  1  39:03  1  40:54  1  42:10  1  43:57  1  46:12  1  46:37  1 00:46:37
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:25  1  01:39 10  02:43  2  01:49  2  01:56  1  00:56  1  01:33  3  02:05  5  02:46  1  02:10  1  02:36  4  03:19  5  04:02  1  03:04  1  02:02  7  02:05  1  02:53  2  01:51  1  01:16  1  01:47  1  02:15  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:50:49 18:52:26   01:25  1  02:34  1  05:59  2  07:24  1  09:54  2  10:51  2  12:13  2  14:29  2  18:01  2  20:39  2  22:55  2  25:27  2  30:17  2  33:39  2  36:30  2  39:38  2  42:17  2  44:23  2  45:43  2  47:33  2  50:21  2  50:49  2 00:50:49
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:25  1  01:09  1  03:25  5  01:25  1  02:30  3  00:57  2  01:22  1  02:16  6  03:32  5  02:38  2  02:16  2  02:32  1  04:50  2  03:22  2  02:51  8  03:08  7  02:39  1  02:06  2  01:20  2  01:50  2  02:48  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:00    -00:30     00:42    -00:24     00:34     00:01    -00:11     00:11     00:46     00:28    -00:20    -00:47     00:48     00:18     00:49     01:03    -00:14     00:15     00:04     00:03     00:33     00:03   
 3. Kristaps Berzins          00:53:28 16:37:19   01:42  8  03:29 11  06:10  4  08:00  3  10:06  3  11:30  3  13:24  3  15:22  3  19:32  3  22:21  3  24:17  3  27:22  3  32:28  3  35:51  3  37:27  3  40:14  3  43:44  3  47:23  3  48:49  3  50:41  3  53:03  3  53:28  3 00:53:28
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:42  8  01:47 12  02:41  1  01:50  3  02:06  2  01:24  5  01:54  6  01:58  3  04:10  9  02:49  3  01:56  1  03:05  2  05:06  3  03:23  3  01:36  1  02:47  4  03:30  3  03:39  7  01:26  3  01:52  3  02:22  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:17     00:08    -00:02     00:01     00:10     00:28     00:21    -00:07     01:24     00:39    -00:40    -00:14     01:04     00:19    -00:26     00:42     00:37     01:48     00:10     00:05     00:07     00:00   
 4. Janis Mellups             01:11:35 16:49:49   01:38  5  02:55  3  06:27  5  08:29  4  15:20 13  16:57 13  19:13  9  21:05  8  27:51 10  30:55 10  33:28 10  38:01 10  48:50  8  52:54  8  54:55  7  57:34  4  62:19  6  64:51  4  66:31  5  68:37  4  71:10  4  71:35  4 01:11:35
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:38  5  01:17  4  03:32  6  02:02  5  06:51 14  01:37  8  02:16  9  01:52  1  06:46 12  03:04  6  02:33  3  04:33 11  10:49  6  04:04  9  02:01  6  02:39  2  04:45  6  02:32  4  01:40  8  02:06  4  02:33  4  00:25  1
                                                  00:13    -00:22     00:49     00:13     04:55     00:41     00:43    -00:13     04:00     00:54    -00:03     01:14     06:47     01:00    -00:01     00:34     01:52     00:41     00:24     00:19     00:18     00:00   
 5. Armands Kudis             01:12:17 18:14:06   01:53 11  03:02  7  06:49  8  10:18  8  13:20  7  16:12  8  17:52  7  20:56  7  24:31  7  28:46  8  32:12  8  36:04  8  43:09  4  47:10  4  50:46  4  57:49  6  61:58  5  64:57  5  66:25  4  68:48  5  71:45  5  72:17  5 01:12:17
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:53 11  01:09  1  03:47 10  03:29 11  03:02  6  02:52 13  01:40  4  03:04  9  03:35  6  04:15 10  03:26 12  03:52  9  07:05  4  04:01  8  03:36  9  07:03 10  04:09  5  02:59  5  01:28  4  02:23  7  02:57  7  00:32  7
                                                  00:28    -00:30     01:04     01:40     01:06     01:56     00:07     00:59     00:49     02:05     00:50     00:33     03:03     00:57     01:34     04:58     01:16     01:08     00:12     00:36     00:42     00:07   
 6. Mareks Strauss            01:13:47 18:11:53   01:57 12  03:37 12  08:19 14  11:36 13  16:00 14  17:22 14  21:36 10  23:31 10  26:49  9  29:49  9  32:41  9  35:58  7  45:11  5  49:11  5  52:56  5  57:45  5  61:38  4  65:16  6  66:50  6  70:17  6  73:11  6  73:47  6 01:13:47
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:57 12  01:40 11  04:42 14  03:17 10  04:24 13  01:22  4  04:14 10  01:55  2  03:18  3  03:00  5  02:52  7  03:17  4  09:13  5  04:00  7  03:45 10  04:49  8  03:53  4  03:38  6  01:34  7  03:27  9  02:54  6  00:36 10
                                                  00:32     00:01     01:59     01:28     02:28     00:26     02:41    -00:10     00:32     00:50     00:16    -00:02     05:11     00:56     01:43     02:44     01:00     01:47     00:18     01:40     00:39     00:11   
 7. Artis Galins              01:15:36 17:53:36   01:36  4  02:57  5  06:40  6  11:02 11  14:11  8  15:47  7  17:58  8  20:23  6  24:06  6  27:11  6  30:35  6  34:21  6  47:06  7  51:57  7  53:51  6  60:14  7  66:21  7  68:35  7  70:05  7  72:37  7  75:09  7  75:36  7 01:15:36
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:36  4  01:21  6  03:43  9  04:22 12  03:09  8  01:36  7  02:11  8  02:25  7  03:43  7  03:05  7  03:24 11  03:46  8  12:45  7  04:51 11  01:54  4  06:23  9  06:07 11  02:14  3  01:30  5  02:32  8  02:32  3  00:27  4
                                                  00:11    -00:18     01:00     02:33     01:13     00:40     00:38     00:20     00:57     00:55     00:48     00:27     08:43     01:47    -00:08     04:18     03:14     00:23     00:14     00:45     00:17     00:02   
 8. Gatis Otankis             01:21:54 16:24:21   01:44  9  03:10  9  06:50  9  09:04  5  12:06  6  13:34  5  15:30  5  17:32  5  21:00  5  24:11  4  27:00  4  30:12  4  46:35  6  50:31  6  55:28  8  65:34  8  70:56  8  74:50  8  76:22  8  78:28  8  81:26  8  81:54  8 01:21:54
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:44  9  01:26  8  03:40  8  02:14  6  03:02  6  01:28  6  01:56  7  02:02  4  03:28  4  03:11  8  02:49  6  03:12  3  16:23  8  03:56  6  04:57 11  10:06 11  05:22  8  03:54  8  01:32  6  02:06  4  02:58  8  00:28  5
                                                  00:19    -00:13     00:57     00:25     01:06     00:32     00:23    -00:03     00:42     01:01     00:13    -00:07     12:21     00:52     02:55     08:01     02:29     02:03     00:16     00:19     00:43     00:03   
 9. Peteris Purmalis          01:29:00 16:37:51   01:49 10  03:16 10  07:11 10  09:10  6  12:02  5  14:56  6  16:38  6  21:14  9  24:58  8  27:51  7  30:45  7  36:04  8  61:08  9  65:18  9  67:11  9  69:55  9  74:48  9  80:54  9  82:40  9  85:01  9  88:22  9  89:00  9 01:29:00
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:49 10  01:27  9  03:55 12  01:59  4  02:52  5  02:54 14  01:42  5  04:36 12  03:44  8  02:53  4  02:54  8  05:19 12  25:04 11  04:10 10  01:53  3  02:44  3  04:53  7  06:06  9  01:46  9  02:21  6  03:21  9  00:38 11
                                                  00:24    -00:12     01:12     00:10     00:56     01:58     00:09     02:31     00:58     00:43     00:18     02:00     21:02     01:06    -00:09     00:39     02:00     04:15     00:30     00:34     01:06     00:13   
10. Martins Bucis             01:45:54 16:25:58   01:39  6  02:56  4  06:45  7  11:23 12  14:38 11  16:24  9  24:35 13  30:54 13  35:42 11  40:04 11  45:04 11  48:34 11  73:16 10  76:58 10  78:52 10  81:40 10  87:06 10  95:43 11  97:43 10 101:41 10 105:20 10 105:54 10 01:45:54
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:39  6  01:17  4  03:49 11  04:38 13  03:15 10  01:46  9  08:11 14  06:19 13  04:48 10  04:22 13  05:00 13  03:30  6  24:42  9  03:42  5  01:54  4  02:48  5  05:26  9  08:37 11  02:00 10  03:58 10  03:39 10  00:34  9
                                                  00:14    -00:22     01:06     02:49     01:19     00:50     06:38     04:14     02:02     02:12     02:24     00:11     20:40     00:38    -00:08     00:43     02:33     06:46     00:44     02:11     01:24     00:09   
11. Romans Bucis              01:46:19 16:25:34   01:41  7  02:57  5  07:11 10  11:51 14  15:05 12  16:54 12  25:01 14  31:21 14  36:09 12  40:30 12  45:30 12  49:01 12  73:43 11  77:24 11  79:13 11  82:06 11  87:32 11  95:38 10  98:09 11 102:07 11 105:46 11 106:19 11 01:46:19
       0 Durbe                     V              01:41  7  01:16  3  04:14 13  04:40 14  03:14  9  01:49 10  08:07 13  06:20 14  04:48 10  04:21 12  05:00 13  03:31  7  24:42  9  03:41  4  01:49  2  02:53  6  05:26  9  08:06 10  02:31 11  03:58 10  03:39 10  00:33  8
                                                  00:16    -00:23     01:31     02:51     01:18     00:53     06:34     04:15     02:02     02:11     02:24     00:12     20:40     00:37    -00:13     00:48     02:33     06:15     01:15     02:11     01:24     00:08   
    Guntars Kikucs            DQ       18:31:05   01:25  1  02:46  2  06:00  3  09:10  6  11:51  4  13:03  4  14:34  4  17:04  4  20:09  4  25:03  5  27:48  5  32:01  5                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:25  1  01:21  6  03:14  3  03:10  9  02:41  4  01:12  3  01:31  2  02:30  8  03:05  2  04:54 14  02:45  5  04:13 10                                                                                                    
                                                  00:00    -00:18     00:31     01:21     00:45     00:16    -00:02     00:25     00:19     02:44     00:09     00:54                                                                                                       
    Peteris Valdmanis         DQ       18:22:43   02:25 14  04:33 13  08:08 12  10:24  9  14:27 10  16:31 10  23:30 12  27:03 11  55:42 14  59:50 13  62:59 14  69:16 13                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:25 14  02:08 13  03:35  7  02:16  8  04:03 12  02:04 11  06:59 12  03:33 10  28:39 14  04:08  9  03:09 10  06:17 13                                                                                                    
                                                  01:00     00:29     00:52     00:27     02:07     01:08     05:26     01:28     25:53     01:58     00:33     02:58                                                                                                       
    Karlis Valdmanis          DQ       18:22:45   02:20 13  04:51 14  08:14 13  10:28 10  14:26  9  16:32 11  23:05 11  27:17 12  55:35 13  59:50 13  62:52 13  69:54 14                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:20 13  02:31 14  03:23  4  02:14  6  03:58 11  02:06 12  06:33 11  04:12 11  28:18 13  04:15 10  03:02  9  07:02 14                                                                                                    
                                                  00:55     00:52     00:40     00:25     02:02     01:10     05:00     02:07     25:32     02:05     00:26     03:43                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:09     02:41     01:25     01:56     00:56     01:22     01:52     02:46     02:10     01:56     02:32     04:02     03:04     01:36     02:05     02:39     01:51     01:16     01:47     02:15     00:25   00:43:10

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 74)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:16:23 17:39:49   02:04  1  05:26  1  08:58  1  13:44  1  15:46  1  16:23  1 00:16:23
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:04  1  03:22  1  03:32  2  04:46  2  02:02  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Kude               00:19:07 17:48:36   02:55  8  07:18  4  12:03  3  16:19  2  18:23  2  19:07  2 00:19:07
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:55  8  04:23  4  04:45  8  04:16  1  02:04  3  00:44  7
                                                  00:51     01:01     01:13    -00:30     00:02     00:07   
 3. Oskars Berzins            00:20:41 18:01:47   02:42  5  07:00  3  11:37  2  16:55  3  19:05  3  20:41  3 00:20:41
       0 Liepaja                   V10            02:42  5  04:18  3  04:37  7  05:18  3  02:10  6  01:36 16
                                                  00:38     00:56     01:05     00:32     00:08     00:59   
 4. Iva Otanke                00:22:07 17:39:52   02:54  7  06:35  2  13:34  8  19:18  5  21:22  5  22:07  4 00:22:07
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:54  7  03:41  2  06:59 14  05:44  7  02:04  3  00:45  8
                                                  00:50     00:19     03:27     00:58     00:02     00:08   
 5. Ugne Steina               00:22:28 17:40:31   03:54 12  09:14 14  13:42 10  19:18  5  21:20  4  22:28  5 00:22:28
       0 Priekule                  S10            03:54 12  05:20 12  04:28  5  05:36  5  02:02  1  01:08 10
                                                  01:50     01:58     00:56     00:50     00:00     00:31   
 6. Greta Bethere             00:22:40 17:40:16   04:07 14  09:12 13  13:44 11  19:31  7  21:39  6  22:40  6 00:22:40
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            04:07 14  05:05  9  04:32  6  05:47  8  02:08  5  01:01  9
                                                  02:03     01:43     01:00     01:01     00:06     00:24   
 7. Eliza Zgirska             00:23:34 16:41:52   02:11  2  08:38  9  12:40  4  18:56  4  23:00  7  23:34  7 00:23:34
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:11  2  06:27 14  04:02  4  06:16  9  04:04 15  00:34  1
                                                  00:07     03:05     00:30     01:30     02:02    -00:03   
 8. Janis Sterns              00:25:25 17:44:58   03:13 10  08:56 10  15:10 12  20:39  8  24:03  8  25:25  8 00:25:25
       0 Aizpute                   V10            03:13 10  05:43 13  06:14 13  05:29  4  03:24 10  01:22 13
                                                  01:09     02:21     02:42     00:43     01:22     00:45   
 9. Aivis Kristinojs          00:25:30 15:57:06   04:51 16  12:30 15  16:12 14  21:49  9  24:09  9  25:30  9 00:25:30
       0 Kuldiga                   V10            04:51 16  07:39 15  03:42  3  05:37  6  02:20  7  01:21 12
                                                  02:47     04:17     00:10     00:51     00:18     00:44   
10. Lucija Ivane              00:27:53 18:17:50   03:58 13  09:00 11  16:02 13  23:41 10  26:25 10  27:53 10 00:27:53
       0 Taka Tok                  S10            03:58 13  05:02  8  07:02 15  07:39 10  02:44  9  01:28 15
                                                  01:54     01:40     03:30     02:53     00:42     00:51   
11. Kristaps Ivans            00:27:58 18:17:52   04:07 14  09:04 12  16:15 15  23:56 11  26:33 11  27:58 11 00:27:58
       0 Kuldiga                   V10            04:07 14  04:57  7  07:11 16  07:41 11  02:37  8  01:25 14
                                                  02:03     01:35     03:39     02:55     00:35     00:48   
12. Laima Eizvertina          00:38:45 16:26:46   02:18  3  07:25  6  12:52  5  34:19 12  38:08 12  38:45 12 00:38:45
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:18  3  05:07 10  05:27 10  21:27 13  03:49 13  00:37  3
                                                  00:14     01:45     01:55     16:41     01:47     00:00   
13. Marija Smilgaine          00:39:06 16:26:48   02:29  4  07:21  5  12:54  6  34:22 13  38:25 13  39:06 13 00:39:06
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:29  4  04:52  5  05:33 11  21:28 14  04:03 14  00:41  5
                                                  00:25     01:30     02:01     16:42     02:01     00:04   
14. Marta Smilgaine           00:39:20 16:26:02   02:52  6  08:02  8  13:25  7  34:59 14  38:39 14  39:20 14 00:39:20
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:52  6  05:10 11  05:23  9  21:34 15  03:40 11  00:41  5
                                                  00:48     01:48     01:51     16:48     01:38     00:04   
15. Aleksa Astrauska          00:39:55 16:25:55   03:02  9  07:58  7  13:40  9  35:33 15  39:21 15  39:55 15 00:39:55
       0 Grobina                   S10            03:02  9  04:56  6  05:42 12  21:53 16  03:48 12  00:34  1
                                                  00:58     01:34     02:10     17:07     01:46    -00:03   
16. Pula Lote Janevica        00:42:23 18:29:38   06:52 17  15:22 16  26:30 16  35:37 16  39:48 16  42:23 16 00:42:23
       0 Alsunga                   S10            06:52 17  08:30 16  11:08 17  09:07 12  04:11 16  02:35 17
                                                  04:48     05:08     07:36     04:21     02:09     01:58   
17. Kristaps Ivans            02:01:00 16:23:19   03:53 11  29:51 17  32:55 17  70:06 17 119:48 17 121:00 17 02:01:00
       0 Taka Tok                  V10            03:53 11  25:58 17  03:04  1  37:11 17  49:42 17  01:12 11
                                                  01:49     22:36    -00:28     32:25     47:40     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     03:22     03:04     04:16     02:02     00:34   00:15:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 15.06.2021. 22:30:07 Magnets