DR-Krasts - TAKA Tok Aizpute 28.09.2021

28.09.2021.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Rasa Rudzroga
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 13 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kerija Cirule             00:40:20 17:13:58   01:01  1  03:52  1  07:20  1  09:46  1  11:14  2  14:22  1  16:38  2  19:31  2  27:10  2  28:21  2  32:00  2  38:35  2  40:03  2  40:20  1 00:40:20
       0 Aizpute                   S13            01:01  1  02:51  1  03:28  2  02:26  2  01:28  2  03:08  1  02:16  2  02:53  1  07:39  1  01:11  2  03:39  2  06:35  1  01:28  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alina Rone                00:40:21 17:14:01   01:01  1  03:57  2  07:22  2  09:46  1  11:13  1  14:22  1  16:32  1  19:26  1  27:09  1  28:14  1  31:17  1  38:26  1  40:02  1  40:21  2 00:40:21
       0 Aizpute                   S13            01:01  1  02:56  2  03:25  1  02:24  1  01:27  1  03:09  2  02:10  1  02:54  2  07:43  2  01:05  1  03:03  1  07:09  2  01:36  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:05    -00:03    -00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:06     00:01     00:04    -00:06    -00:36     00:34     00:08     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     02:51     03:25     02:24     01:27     03:08     02:10     02:53     07:39     01:05     03:03     06:35     01:28     00:17   00:39:26

V13 Distance (1): 13 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sandris Salna             00:40:00 17:14:06   00:58  1  01:53  1  07:19  1  09:31  1  11:12  2  14:03  2  16:33  2  19:13  1  27:08  1  27:51  1  31:43  3  38:25  3  39:43  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
       0 Aizpute                   V13            00:58  1  00:55  1  05:26  4  02:12  1  01:41  4  02:51  1  02:30  3  02:40  2  07:55  2  00:43  1  03:52  4  06:42  2  01:18  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Salna            00:40:08 17:14:04   01:02  2  03:49  4  07:25  3  10:18  4  11:12  2  14:08  3  16:30  1  19:13  1  27:09  2  28:01  2  31:50  4  38:21  1  39:51  2  40:08  2 00:40:08
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:02  2  02:47  4  03:36  2  02:53  4  00:54  1  02:56  2  02:22  2  02:43  3  07:56  3  00:52  2  03:49  3  06:31  1  01:30  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:04     01:52    -01:50     00:41    -00:47     00:05    -00:08     00:03     00:01     00:09    -00:03    -00:11     00:12     00:00   
 3. Filips Dzenis             00:40:16 17:14:08   01:13  3  03:47  3  07:19  1  09:31  1  11:00  1  13:56  1  16:37  4  19:15  3  27:11  3  28:06  3  31:12  1  38:21  1  39:57  3  40:16  3 00:40:16
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:13  3  02:34  3  03:32  1  02:12  1  01:29  2  02:56  2  02:41  4  02:38  1  07:56  3  00:55  4  03:06  2  07:09  3  01:36  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:15     01:39    -01:54     00:00    -00:12     00:05     00:11    -00:02     00:01     00:12    -00:46     00:27     00:18     00:02   
 4. Tomass Sveise             00:40:26 17:13:54   01:15  4  02:10  2  07:27  4  09:47  3  11:16  4  14:20  4  16:36  3  19:31  4  27:22  4  28:14  4  31:19  2  38:42  4  40:04  4  40:26  4 00:40:26
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:15  4  00:55  1  05:17  3  02:20  3  01:29  2  03:04  4  02:16  1  02:55  4  07:51  1  00:52  2  03:05  1  07:23  4  01:22  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:17     00:00    -00:09     00:08    -00:12     00:13    -00:14     00:15    -00:04     00:09    -00:47     00:41     00:04     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     00:55     03:32     02:12     00:54     02:51     02:16     02:38     07:51     00:43     03:05     06:31     01:18     00:17   00:36:01

OPEN Distance (1): 13 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Otanke               00:32:09 17:31:13   01:05  1  02:24  1  04:28  1  08:48  1  09:46  1  11:37  1  13:43  1  18:37  1  20:29  1  21:35  1  24:46  1  30:07  1  31:45  1  32:09  1 00:32:09
       0 Nica                      OPEN           01:05  1  01:19  1  02:04  1  04:20  1  00:58  1  01:51  1  02:06  1  04:54  1  01:52  1  01:06  1  03:11  1  05:21  1  01:38  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     01:19     02:04     04:20     00:58     01:51     02:06     04:54     01:52     01:06     03:11     05:21     01:38     00:24   00:32:09

SB Distance (2): 17 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Ditke               00:22:23 18:29:53   00:54  2  01:44  2  03:05  1  04:02  1  04:46  1  06:26  1  07:51  1  10:16  1  11:34  1  12:07  1  13:27  1  15:13  1  17:17  1  19:04  1  20:16  1  21:16  1  22:06  1  22:23  1 00:22:23
       0 Liepaja                   SB             00:54  2  00:50  2  01:21  1  00:57  1  00:44  1  01:40  1  01:25  1  02:25  1  01:18  1  00:33  1  01:20  1  01:46  1  02:04  1  01:47  1  01:12  1  01:00  1  00:50  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karina Stefanisina        00:29:13 18:18:44   00:52  1  01:39  1  03:16  2  04:42  2  05:30  2  07:19  2  08:48  2  11:36  2  13:51  2  14:50  2  16:30  2  18:37  2  21:49  2  24:14  2  26:02  2  27:49  2  28:54  2  29:13  2 00:29:13
       0 Aizpute                   SB             00:52  1  00:47  1  01:37  2  01:26  2  00:48  2  01:49  2  01:29  3  02:48  2  02:15  3  00:59  2  01:40  3  02:07  2  03:12  3  02:25  2  01:48  3  01:47  2  01:05  3  00:19  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:03     00:16     00:29     00:04     00:09     00:04     00:23     00:57     00:26     00:20     00:21     01:08     00:38     00:36     00:47     00:15     00:02   
 3. Daiga Bruze               00:39:21 17:00:01   01:14  3  02:28  3  04:45  3  07:41  3  08:40  3  10:56  3  12:21  3  16:29  3  18:13  3  19:14  3  20:35  3  23:39  3  26:43  3  29:20  3  30:56  3  38:13  3  38:58  3  39:21  3 00:39:21
       0 Snepele                   SB             01:14  3  01:14  3  02:17  3  02:56  3  00:59  3  02:16  3  01:25  1  04:08  3  01:44  2  01:01  3  01:21  2  03:04  3  03:04  2  02:37  3  01:36  2  07:17  3  00:45  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:20     00:24     00:56     01:59     00:15     00:36     00:00     01:43     00:26     00:28     00:01     01:18     01:00     00:50     00:24     06:17    -00:05     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     00:47     01:21     00:57     00:44     01:40     01:25     02:25     01:18     00:33     01:20     01:46     02:04     01:47     01:12     01:00     00:45     00:17   00:22:13

S50 Distance (2): 17 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:24:19 17:18:53   00:52  1  01:48  1  03:28  1  04:40  1  05:27  1  06:56  1  08:20  1  11:04  1  12:35  1  13:22  1  14:20  1  16:45  1  18:35  1  20:46  1  22:08  1  23:08  1  23:59  1  24:19  1 00:24:19
       0 Durbe                     S50            00:52  1  00:56  1  01:40  1  01:12  1  00:47  1  01:29  1  01:24  1  02:44  1  01:31  1  00:47  1  00:58  1  02:25  1  01:50  1  02:11  1  01:22  1  01:00  1  00:51  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     00:56     01:40     01:12     00:47     01:29     01:24     02:44     01:31     00:47     00:58     02:25     01:50     02:11     01:22     01:00     00:51     00:20   00:24:19

S Distance (3): 18 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 34)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 37)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 51)  17.( 49)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Eglija              00:22:17 16:36:35   00:24  1  01:28  1  02:09  1  03:56  4  05:00  2  05:58  5  08:38  1  10:03  1  12:02  1  13:43  3  15:21  3  16:41  1  17:43  1  18:36  1  19:21  1  20:33  1  21:05  1  22:02  1  22:17  1 00:22:17
       0 DR Krasts                 S              00:24  1  01:04  1  00:41  1  01:47 11  01:04  1  00:58 11  02:40  1  01:25  1  01:59  1  01:41 13  01:38  1  01:20  1  01:02  1  00:53  2  00:45  1  01:12  1  00:32  2  00:57  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:23:05 16:53:39   00:27  2  01:37  2  02:22  2  03:44  1  05:02  3  06:05  7  09:54  7  11:20  7  13:33  6  14:06  4  15:49  4  17:12  3  18:22  3  19:16  3  20:07  2  21:23  2  21:54  2  22:49  2  23:05  2 00:23:05
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              00:27  2  01:10  2  00:45  5  01:22  2  01:18  8  01:03 13  03:49  8  01:26  3  02:13  4  00:33  1  01:43  2  01:23  4  01:10  7  00:54  3  00:51  2  01:16  4  00:31  1  00:55  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:04    -00:25     00:14     00:05     01:09     00:01     00:14    -01:08     00:05     00:03     00:08     00:01     00:06     00:04    -00:01    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Liga Smilgaine            00:23:26 17:19:20   00:30  9  01:44  7  02:27  5  03:48  2  04:55  1  05:47  2  09:18  4  10:48  4  12:57  4  13:30  2  15:20  2  17:04  2  18:08  2  19:05  2  20:15  3  21:29  3  22:09  3  23:12  3  23:26  3 00:23:26
       0 OK Saldus                 S              00:30  9  01:14  6  00:43  3  01:21  1  01:07  2  00:52  9  03:31  5  01:30  5  02:09  2  00:33  1  01:50  5  01:44  6  01:04  2  00:57  4  01:10 10  01:14  3  00:40  7  01:03  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:06     00:10     00:02    -00:26     00:03    -00:06     00:51     00:05     00:10    -01:08     00:12     00:24     00:02     00:04     00:25     00:02     00:08     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Dace Freidenfelde         00:25:00 17:39:23   00:27  2  01:38  3  02:23  3  03:52  3  05:03  4  05:44  1  08:51  2  10:23  3  12:42  3  14:46  7  17:19  8  18:39  8  19:44  7  20:41  6  21:44  7  22:56  6  23:39  6  24:42  4  25:00  4 00:25:00
       0 Liiepaja                  S              00:27  2  01:11  3  00:45  5  01:29  5  01:11  5  00:41  2  03:07  3  01:32  7  02:19  7  02:04 14  02:33 13  01:20  1  01:05  3  00:57  4  01:03  7  01:12  1  00:43 10  01:03  4  00:18  8
                                                  00:03     00:07     00:04    -00:18     00:07    -00:17     00:27     00:07     00:20     00:23     00:55     00:00     00:03     00:04     00:18     00:00     00:11     00:06     00:03   
 5. Olga Starpina- Otanke     00:25:01 17:46:38   00:27  2  01:42  6  02:28  7  04:02  7  05:13  6  05:58  5  09:30  6  11:05  6  13:37  7  14:15  5  16:08  5  17:38  5  18:48  5  19:54  5  20:51  5  22:10  4  22:46  4  24:47  5  25:01  5 00:25:01
       0 Liepaja                   S              00:27  2  01:15  8  00:46  8  01:34  8  01:11  5  00:45  8  03:32  6  01:35  8  02:32  8  00:38  5  01:53  6  01:30  5  01:10  7  01:06  8  00:57  5  01:19  6  00:36  3  02:01 12  00:14  1
                                                  00:03     00:11     00:05    -00:13     00:07    -00:13     00:52     00:10     00:33    -01:03     00:15     00:10     00:08     00:13     00:12     00:07     00:04     01:04    -00:01   
 6. Krista Otanke             00:25:17 17:43:05   00:27  2  01:40  4  02:27  5  04:03  8  05:13  6  05:49  3  10:05  9  11:44  8  14:16  8  14:53  8  16:39  7  18:30  7  19:44  7  20:47  7  21:38  6  23:19  7  23:58  7  24:59  6  25:17  6 00:25:17
       0 Nica                      S              00:27  2  01:13  5  00:47  9  01:36  9  01:10  3  00:36  1  04:16 11  01:39  9  02:32  8  00:37  4  01:46  4  01:51  7  01:14 10  01:03  6  00:51  2  01:41 11  00:39  5  01:01  3  00:18  8
                                                  00:03     00:09     00:06    -00:11     00:06    -00:22     01:36     00:14     00:33    -01:04     00:08     00:31     00:12     00:10     00:06     00:29     00:07     00:04     00:03   
 7. Dace Tranina              00:25:18 15:40:37   00:28  8  01:46  9  02:31  9  03:59  6  05:09  5  05:50  4  08:55  3  10:20  2  12:34  2  13:07  1  15:07  1  17:24  4  18:32  4  19:24  4  20:44  4  22:15  5  23:23  5  25:02  7  25:18  7 00:25:18
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              00:28  8  01:18  9  00:45  5  01:28  4  01:10  3  00:41  2  03:05  2  01:25  1  02:14  6  00:33  1  02:00  7  02:17 13  01:08  5  00:52  1  01:20 11  01:31  9  01:08 14  01:39 10  00:16  4
                                                  00:04     00:14     00:04    -00:19     00:06    -00:17     00:25     00:00     00:15    -01:08     00:22     00:57     00:06    -00:01     00:35     00:19     00:36     00:42     00:01   
 8. Annija Zalaiskalna        00:26:54 17:50:57   00:33 10  01:52 11  02:41 11  04:13 11  05:43 10  06:26 10  10:04  8  11:55 10  14:37 10  15:33  9  17:48 10  19:40  9  21:02 10  22:06  9  23:07  8  24:32  8  25:14  8  26:32  8  26:54  8 00:26:54
       0 Auseklis                  S              00:33 10  01:19 10  00:49 11  01:32  6  01:30 10  00:43  5  03:38  7  01:51 11  02:42 10  00:56  8  02:15 11  01:52  8  01:22 12  01:04  7  01:01  6  01:25  7  00:42  9  01:18  9  00:22 12
                                                  00:09     00:15     00:08    -00:15     00:26    -00:15     00:58     00:26     00:43    -00:45     00:37     00:32     00:20     00:11     00:16     00:13     00:10     00:21     00:07   
 8. Odeta Turka               00:26:54 18:19:09   00:33 10  01:45  8  02:32 10  04:04  9  05:50 11  06:32 11  10:48 11  12:15 11  14:26  9  16:01 11  17:44  9  20:09 11  21:20 11  22:26 11  23:20 10  24:48  9  25:25  9  26:38  9  26:54  8 00:26:54
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              00:33 10  01:12  4  00:47  9  01:32  6  01:46 12  00:42  4  04:16 11  01:27  4  02:11  3  01:35 12  01:43  2  02:25 14  01:11  9  01:06  8  00:54  4  01:28  8  00:37  4  01:13  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:09     00:08     00:06    -00:15     00:42    -00:16     01:36     00:02     00:12    -00:06     00:05     01:05     00:09     00:13     00:09     00:16     00:05     00:16     00:01   
10. Daiga Porina              00:27:14 16:38:56   00:27  2  01:41  5  02:25  4  04:10 10  05:24  9  06:08  9  10:15 10  11:54  9  14:50 11  15:38 10  17:51 11  19:44 10  20:53  9  22:11 10  23:14  9  24:59 10  25:42 10  26:58 10  27:14 10 00:27:14
       0 Grobina                   S              00:27  2  01:14  6  00:44  4  01:45 10  01:14  7  00:44  7  04:07 10  01:39  9  02:56 12  00:48  6  02:13 10  01:53  9  01:09  6  01:18 11  01:03  7  01:45 12  00:43 10  01:16  8  00:16  4
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:03    -00:02     00:10    -00:14     01:27     00:14     00:57    -00:53     00:35     00:33     00:07     00:25     00:18     00:33     00:11     00:19     00:01   
11. Skaidrite Otanke          00:28:27 18:11:15   00:38 12  02:25 14  03:21 13  05:12 13  06:45 12  07:37 12  11:41 12  13:39 12  16:32 12  17:24 12  19:27 12  21:22 12  22:43 12  23:53 12  24:58 11  26:16 11  26:55 11  28:06 11  28:27 11 00:28:27
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              00:38 12  01:47 14  00:56 13  01:51 13  01:33 11  00:52  9  04:04  9  01:58 13  02:53 11  00:52  7  02:03  8  01:55 10  01:21 11  01:10 10  01:05  9  01:18  5  00:39  5  01:11  6  00:21 11
                                                  00:14     00:43     00:15     00:04     00:29    -00:06     01:24     00:33     00:54    -00:49     00:25     00:35     00:19     00:17     00:20     00:06     00:07     00:14     00:06   
12. Marija Kraule             00:31:30 18:18:06   00:27  2  01:48 10  02:30  8  03:56  4  05:23  8  06:06  8  09:22  5  10:52  5  13:05  5  14:24  6  16:36  6  17:58  6  19:03  6  20:56  8  25:30 12  27:05 12  27:45 12  31:11 12  31:30 12 00:31:30
       0 Liepaja                   S              00:27  2  01:21 11  00:42  2  01:26  3  01:27  9  00:43  5  03:16  4  01:30  5  02:13  4  01:19 10  02:12  9  01:22  3  01:05  3  01:53 14  04:34 15  01:35 10  00:40  7  03:26 15  00:19 10
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:01    -00:21     00:23    -00:15     00:36     00:05     00:14    -00:22     00:34     00:02     00:03     01:00     03:49     00:23     00:08     02:29     00:04   
13. Daina Jaunzeme            00:36:35 17:19:07   00:47 14  02:13 12  03:07 12  04:54 12  07:58 14  09:15 14  15:04 15  17:08 15  20:09 15  21:42 14  24:05 13  26:17 13  27:51 13  29:33 13  31:08 13  33:10 13  33:59 13  36:13 13  36:35 13 00:36:35
       0 DR Krasts                 S              00:47 14  01:26 12  00:54 12  01:47 11  03:04 15  01:17 14  05:49 15  02:04 15  03:01 13  01:33 11  02:23 12  02:12 11  01:34 14  01:42 13  01:35 13  02:02 14  00:49 12  02:14 14  00:22 12
                                                  00:23     00:22     00:13     00:00     02:00     00:19     03:09     00:39     01:02    -00:08     00:45     00:52     00:32     00:49     00:50     00:50     00:17     01:17     00:07   
14. Inese Midrijane           00:37:28 17:58:07   00:42 13  02:24 13  03:32 14  05:33 14  07:24 13  08:48 13  13:24 13  15:23 13  18:27 13  21:45 15  25:35 15  27:48 15  29:17 15  30:45 14  32:16 14  34:02 14  34:59 14  37:04 14  37:28 14 00:37:28
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              00:42 13  01:42 13  01:08 14  02:01 15  01:51 13  01:24 15  04:36 13  01:59 14  03:04 14  03:18 15  03:50 15  02:13 12  01:29 13  01:28 12  01:31 12  01:46 13  00:57 13  02:05 13  00:24 15
                                                  00:18     00:38     00:27     00:14     00:47     00:26     01:56     00:34     01:05     01:37     02:12     00:53     00:27     00:35     00:46     00:34     00:25     01:08     00:09   
15. Zita Grante               00:40:30 15:50:51   00:49 15  03:08 15  04:16 15  06:16 15  09:04 15  10:06 15  14:49 14  16:45 14  19:50 14  20:59 13  24:06 14  27:07 14  28:43 14  32:36 15  34:54 15  36:58 15  38:14 15  40:08 15  40:30 15 00:40:30
       0 DR Krasts                 S              00:49 15  02:19 15  01:08 14  02:00 14  02:48 14  01:02 12  04:43 14  01:56 12  03:05 15  01:09  9  03:07 14  03:01 15  01:36 15  03:53 15  02:18 14  02:04 15  01:16 15  01:54 11  00:22 12
                                                  00:25     01:15     00:27     00:13     01:44     00:04     02:03     00:31     01:06    -00:32     01:29     01:41     00:34     03:00     01:33     00:52     00:44     00:57     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:24     01:04     00:41     01:21     01:04     00:36     02:40     01:25     01:59     00:33     01:38     01:20     01:02     00:52     00:45     01:12     00:31     00:55     00:14   00:20:16

VB Distance (3): 18 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 34)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 37)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 51)  17.( 49)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:21:27 17:36:05   00:21  1  01:26  1  02:05  1  03:35  1  04:57  1  05:38  1  08:19  1  09:41  1  11:42  1  12:13  1  14:17  1  15:33  1  16:33  1  17:26  1  18:20  1  19:23  1  20:03  1  21:15  1  21:27  1 00:21:27
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:21  1  01:05  1  00:39  1  01:30  3  01:22  6  00:41  2  02:41  3  01:22  2  02:01  2  00:31  2  02:04  3  01:16  2  01:00  3  00:53  2  00:54  3  01:03  1  00:40  5  01:12  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Jaunzemis           00:24:15 17:49:50   00:30  5  01:54  7  02:47  7  04:11  2  06:24  7  07:06  3  09:47  2  11:07  2  13:03  2  13:32  2  16:58  3  18:09  3  19:07  3  20:04  3  20:51  3  21:59  3  22:37  2  23:59  2  24:15  2 00:24:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:30  5  01:24  5  00:53  8  01:24  1  02:13  9  00:42  3  02:41  3  01:20  1  01:56  1  00:29  1  03:26  8  01:11  1  00:58  1  00:57  4  00:47  2  01:08  3  00:38  2  01:22  3  00:16  7
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:14    -00:06     00:51     00:01     00:00    -00:02    -00:05    -00:02     01:22    -00:05    -00:02     00:04    -00:07     00:05    -00:02     00:10     00:04   
 3. Reinholds Ditke           00:25:09 18:01:56   00:40  9  02:50  8  03:33  8  05:17  8  06:36  9  07:23  6  09:55  4  11:23  3  13:28  3  14:34  3  16:37  2  18:00  2  19:03  2  19:48  2  20:34  2  21:41  2  24:01  3  24:55  3  25:09  3 00:25:09
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:40  9  02:10  8  00:43  2  01:44  5  01:19  4  00:47  4  02:32  1  01:28  3  02:05  4  01:06  7  02:03  2  01:23  3  01:03  4  00:45  1  00:46  1  01:07  2  02:20  9  00:54  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:19     01:05     00:04     00:14    -00:03     00:06    -00:09     00:06     00:04     00:35    -00:01     00:07     00:03    -00:08    -00:08     00:04     01:40    -00:18     00:02   
 4. Arturs Melbergs           00:25:55 18:00:19   00:31  7  03:04  9  03:49  9  05:18  9  06:32  8  07:11  4  10:04  5  11:34  4  14:30  4  15:40  5  17:15  4  18:41  4  19:52  4  20:55  4  22:09  4  23:25  4  24:05  4  25:40  4  25:55  4 00:25:55
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:31  7  02:33  9  00:45  5  01:29  2  01:14  2  00:39  1  02:53  7  01:30  4  02:56  8  01:10  9  01:35  1  01:26  4  01:11  5  01:03  7  01:14  7  01:16  4  00:40  5  01:35  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:10     01:28     00:06    -00:01    -00:08    -00:02     00:12     00:08     00:55     00:39    -00:29     00:10     00:11     00:10     00:20     00:13     00:00     00:23     00:03   
 5. Raitis Skerbergs          00:27:50 17:34:13   00:26  3  01:52  5  02:36  4  04:12  3  05:53  5  08:32  9  11:13  6  13:06  7  15:21  7  16:10  7  18:29  7  20:10  6  21:23  5  22:25  6  23:19  5  24:57  6  25:35  6  27:36  5  27:50  5 00:27:50
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:26  3  01:26  6  00:44  3  01:36  4  01:41  8  02:39  8  02:41  3  01:53  7  02:15  6  00:49  5  02:19  4  01:41  5  01:13  6  01:02  6  00:54  3  01:38  7  00:38  2  02:01  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:05     00:21     00:05     00:06     00:19     01:58     00:00     00:31     00:14     00:18     00:15     00:25     00:13     00:09     00:00     00:35    -00:02     00:49     00:02   
 6. Arturs Kulpe              00:27:52 17:34:16   00:27  4  01:46  3  02:35  3  04:28  5  05:47  3  08:28  7  11:30  8  13:01  6  15:23  8  16:03  6  18:22  5  20:05  5  21:27  6  22:28  7  23:26  7  24:52  5  25:34  5  27:38  6  27:52  6 00:27:52
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:27  4  01:19  3  00:49  7  01:53  7  01:19  4  02:41  9  03:02  8  01:31  5  02:22  7  00:40  3  02:19  4  01:43  6  01:22  8  01:01  5  00:58  5  01:26  5  00:42  7  02:04  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:06     00:14     00:10     00:23    -00:03     02:00     00:21     00:09     00:21     00:09     00:15     00:27     00:22     00:08     00:04     00:23     00:02     00:52     00:02   
 7. Kaspars Vallis            00:27:53 17:34:12   00:30  5  01:52  5  02:36  4  04:29  6  05:58  6  08:29  8  11:17  7  13:06  7  15:15  6  16:12  8  18:32  8  20:15  7  21:29  7  22:24  5  23:23  6  25:04  7  25:35  6  27:41  7  27:53  7 00:27:53
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:30  5  01:22  4  00:44  3  01:53  7  01:29  7  02:31  7  02:48  6  01:49  6  02:09  5  00:57  6  02:20  6  01:43  6  01:14  7  00:55  3  00:59  6  01:41  8  00:31  1  02:06  8  00:12  1
                                                  00:09     00:17     00:05     00:23     00:07     01:50     00:07     00:27     00:08     00:26     00:16     00:27     00:14     00:02     00:05     00:38    -00:09     00:54     00:00   
 8. Toms Jaunzems             00:29:15 17:18:00   00:24  2  01:50  4  02:43  6  04:32  7  05:50  4  07:13  5  09:52  3  12:27  5  14:31  5  15:15  4  18:28  6  21:08  8  22:06  8  23:19  8  25:22  8  26:51  8  27:30  8  28:59  8  29:15  8 00:29:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:24  2  01:26  6  00:53  8  01:49  6  01:18  3  01:23  5  02:39  2  02:35  9  02:04  3  00:44  4  03:13  7  02:40  8  00:58  1  01:13  8  02:03  9  01:29  6  00:39  4  01:29  4  00:16  7
                                                  00:03     00:21     00:14     00:19    -00:04     00:42    -00:02     01:13     00:03     00:13     01:09     01:24    -00:02     00:20     01:09     00:26    -00:01     00:17     00:04   
 9. Dainis Kreicbergs         00:40:07 16:38:58   00:32  8  01:42  2  02:27  2  04:23  4  05:31  2  06:59  2  15:13  9  17:13  9  20:15  9  21:22  9  26:16  9  29:26  9  30:58  9  32:11  9  33:45  9  36:10  9  37:11  9  39:46  9  40:07  9 00:40:07
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:32  8  01:10  2  00:45  5  01:56  9  01:08  1  01:28  6  08:14  9  02:00  8  03:02  9  01:07  8  04:54  9  03:10  9  01:32  9  01:13  8  01:34  8  02:25  9  01:01  8  02:35  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:11     00:05     00:06     00:26    -00:14     00:47     05:33     00:38     01:01     00:36     02:50     01:54     00:32     00:20     00:40     01:22     00:21     01:23     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:21     01:05     00:39     01:24     01:08     00:39     02:32     01:20     01:56     00:29     01:35     01:11     00:58     00:45     00:46     01:03     00:31     00:54     00:12   00:19:28

V50 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 34)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 37)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 51)  17.( 49)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Kuplais             00:23:59 18:06:42   00:23  1  01:34  1  02:21  1  03:45  1  04:57  1  05:58  1  08:47  1  10:07  1  12:11  1  12:49  1  15:22  1  16:37  1  17:37  1  18:35  1  19:32  1  20:49  1  22:34  1  23:46  1  23:59  1 00:23:59
       0 Liepaja                   V50            00:23  1  01:11  1  00:47  1  01:24  1  01:12  1  01:01  6  02:49  1  01:20  1  02:04  1  00:38  1  02:33  7  01:15  1  01:00  1  00:58  1  00:57  1  01:17  2  01:45  7  01:12  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Turks               00:25:52 18:13:38   00:37  3  02:06  4  02:55  3  04:29  3  05:47  2  06:31  2  10:09  2  11:42  2  14:06  2  14:57  2  16:54  2  19:03  2  20:23  2  21:27  2  22:31  2  23:43  2  24:23  2  25:35  2  25:52  2 00:25:52
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            00:37  3  01:29  5  00:49  2  01:34  2  01:18  2  00:44  1  03:38  2  01:33  2  02:24  2  00:51  5  01:57  1  02:09  5  01:20  5  01:04  4  01:04  3  01:12  1  00:40  1  01:12  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:14     00:18     00:02     00:10     00:06    -00:17     00:49     00:13     00:20     00:13    -00:36     00:54     00:20     00:06     00:07    -00:05    -01:05     00:00     00:04   
 3. Maris Penkulis            00:27:46 16:36:03   00:42  6  02:05  3  02:57  4  04:46  5  06:13  4  06:58  4  11:11  4  12:54  4  15:32  4  16:11  4  18:29  4  20:06  3  21:24  3  22:25  3  23:35  3  25:26  3  26:12  3  27:28  3  27:46  3 00:27:46
       0 Durbe                     V50            00:42  6  01:23  2  00:52  4  01:49  5  01:27  3  00:45  2  04:13  5  01:43  5  02:38  3  00:39  2  02:18  4  01:37  2  01:18  3  01:01  3  01:10  5  01:51  8  00:46  4  01:16  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:19     00:12     00:05     00:25     00:15    -00:16     01:24     00:23     00:34     00:01    -00:15     00:22     00:18     00:03     00:13     00:34    -00:59     00:04     00:05   
 4. Guntis Otankis            00:27:49 17:42:58   00:30  2  01:54  2  02:44  2  04:22  2  05:54  3  06:51  3  10:38  3  12:20  3  15:00  3  15:44  3  17:50  3  20:20  4  21:38  4  22:49  4  23:57  4  25:41  4  26:21  4  27:31  4  27:49  4 00:27:49
       0 Nica                      V50            00:30  2  01:24  3  00:50  3  01:38  3  01:32  4  00:57  5  03:47  3  01:42  4  02:40  4  00:44  3  02:06  3  02:30  8  01:18  3  01:11  5  01:08  4  01:44  5  00:40  1  01:10  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:03     00:14     00:20    -00:04     00:58     00:22     00:36     00:06    -00:27     01:15     00:18     00:13     00:11     00:27    -01:05    -00:02     00:05   
 5. Imants Caklis             00:30:57 16:45:31   00:40  5  02:07  5  03:01  5  04:41  4  06:23  5  08:09  6  13:26  6  15:02  6  18:06  6  18:56  6  21:15  6  23:12  6  24:24  6  25:23  6  26:22  5  27:39  5  28:23  5  30:37  5  30:57  5 00:30:57
       0 OK Ziemelkurzeme          V50            00:40  5  01:27  4  00:54  5  01:40  4  01:42  6  01:46  8  05:17  7  01:36  3  03:04  6  00:50  4  02:19  5  01:57  3  01:12  2  00:59  2  00:59  2  01:17  2  00:44  3  02:14  8  00:20  5
                                                  00:17     00:16     00:07     00:16     00:30     00:45     02:28     00:16     01:00     00:12    -00:14     00:42     00:12     00:01     00:02     00:00    -01:01     01:02     00:07   
 6. Maris Otankis             00:31:09 18:11:06   00:44  7  02:31  6  03:33  6  05:33  6  07:10  6  08:02  5  12:03  5  14:10  5  17:11  5  18:06  5  20:09  5  22:38  5  24:00  5  25:14  5  26:35  6  28:18  6  29:18  6  30:44  6  31:09  6 00:31:09
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            00:44  7  01:47  6  01:02  6  02:00  8  01:37  5  00:52  3  04:01  4  02:07  7  03:01  5  00:55  7  02:03  2  02:29  7  01:22  6  01:14  6  01:21  7  01:43  4  01:00  6  01:26  6  00:25  8
                                                  00:21     00:36     00:15     00:36     00:25    -00:09     01:12     00:47     00:57     00:17    -00:30     01:14     00:22     00:16     00:24     00:26    -00:45     00:14     00:12   
 7. Janis Petersons           00:35:00 17:59:51   00:47  8  02:38  7  03:45  7  05:39  7  07:31  7  08:23  7  14:30  8  16:39  8  19:52  8  20:48  8  23:45  8  25:59  8  27:34  8  28:56  8  30:29  8  32:13  8  33:01  7  34:36  7  35:00  7 00:35:00
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            00:47  8  01:51  7  01:07  7  01:54  7  01:52  8  00:52  3  06:07  8  02:09  8  03:13  7  00:56  8  02:57  8  02:14  6  01:35  7  01:22  7  01:33  8  01:44  5  00:48  5  01:35  7  00:24  7
                                                  00:24     00:40     00:20     00:30     00:40    -00:09     03:18     00:49     01:09     00:18     00:24     00:59     00:35     00:24     00:36     00:27    -00:57     00:23     00:11   
 8. Ivars Helmsteins          00:35:50 17:15:07   00:37  3  03:03  8  05:21  8  07:12  8  08:55  8  09:57  8  14:11  7  16:10  7  19:32  7  20:25  7  22:50  7  24:55  7  26:30  7  28:02  7  29:18  7  31:07  7  34:09  8  35:28  8  35:50  8 00:35:50
       0 Grobina                   V50            00:37  3  02:26  8  02:18  8  01:51  6  01:43  7  01:02  7  04:14  6  01:59  6  03:22  8  00:53  6  02:25  6  02:05  4  01:35  7  01:32  8  01:16  6  01:49  7  03:02  8  01:19  5  00:22  6
                                                  00:14     01:15     01:31     00:27     00:31     00:01     01:25     00:39     01:18     00:15    -00:08     00:50     00:35     00:34     00:19     00:32     01:17     00:07     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:23     01:11     00:47     01:24     01:12     00:44     02:49     01:20     02:04     00:38     01:57     01:15     01:00     00:58     00:57     01:12     00:40     01:10     00:13   00:21:54

V Distance (4): 20 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 51)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 34)  17.( 35)  18.( 37)  19.( 39)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:20:00 18:13:56   01:29  8  02:29  4  03:28  3  04:04  2  05:09  1  05:50  1  07:05  1  07:35  1  08:42  1  09:27  1  09:44  1  11:04  1  12:02  1  12:40  1  14:19  1  15:24  1  16:38  1  17:32  1  18:34  1  19:47  1  20:00  1 00:20:00
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:29  8  01:00  1  00:59  1  00:36  1  01:05  1  00:41  1  01:15  2  00:30  1  01:07  2  00:45  1  00:17  1  01:20  2  00:58  1  00:38  1  01:39  1  01:05  1  01:14  1  00:54  2  01:02  3  01:13  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:21:59 18:34:04   01:07  1  02:14  2  03:21  1  04:02  1  05:12  2  06:04  2  07:17  2  07:47  2  08:54  2  10:16  2  10:35  2  11:47  2  12:49  2  13:29  2  15:25  2  16:40  2  18:07  2  19:04  2  20:10  2  21:43  2  21:59  2 00:21:59
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:07  1  01:07  4  01:07  3  00:41  3  01:10  3  00:52  9  01:13  1  00:30  1  01:07  2  01:22 11  00:19  2  01:12  1  01:02  2  00:40  2  01:56  2  01:15  3  01:27  3  00:57  3  01:06  5  01:33  4  00:16  8
                                                 -00:22     00:07     00:08     00:05     00:05     00:11    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:37     00:02    -00:08     00:04     00:02     00:17     00:10     00:13     00:03     00:04     00:20     00:03   
 3. Arturs Keris              00:23:41 16:54:15   01:12  2  02:17  3  03:34  4  04:23  4  05:37  4  06:24  4  07:47  4  08:34  3  09:36  3  10:31  3  10:59  3  12:24  3  13:49  3  14:34  3  16:48  3  18:10  3  20:02  3  21:03  3  22:06  3  23:28  3  23:41  3 00:23:41
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:12  2  01:05  3  01:17 10  00:49 13  01:14  4  00:47  3  01:23  5  00:47 13  01:02  1  00:55  4  00:28  7  01:25  3  01:25  7  00:45  9  02:14  9  01:22  7  01:52 14  01:01  6  01:03  4  01:22  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:17     00:05     00:18     00:13     00:09     00:06     00:08     00:17    -00:05     00:10     00:11     00:05     00:27     00:07     00:35     00:17     00:38     00:07     00:01     00:09     00:00   
 4. Guntars Kikucs            00:24:57 18:21:01   01:29  8  02:50  9  04:11  9  04:57  9  06:11  8  07:01  7  08:22  5  08:59  5  10:14  4  11:02  4  11:27  4  13:08  4  14:35  4  15:19  4  17:23  4  18:43  4  20:07  4  21:10  4  22:45  4  24:44  5  24:57  4 00:24:57
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:29  8  01:21  9  01:21 11  00:46  8  01:14  4  00:50  6  01:21  3  00:37  6  01:15  6  00:48  3  00:25  5  01:41  8  01:27  8  00:44  6  02:04  4  01:20  5  01:24  2  01:03  9  01:35 14  01:59 13  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:21     00:22     00:10     00:09     00:09     00:06     00:07     00:08     00:03     00:08     00:21     00:29     00:06     00:25     00:15     00:10     00:09     00:33     00:46     00:00   
 5. Andis Maisins             00:24:58 16:05:29   01:13  3  02:13  1  03:23  2  04:07  3  05:21  3  06:09  3  07:44  3  08:50  4  10:20  5  11:07  5  11:35  5  14:09  5  15:29  5  16:09  5  18:29  5  19:42  5  21:17  5  22:10  5  23:11  5  24:43  4  24:58  5 00:24:58
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:13  3  01:00  1  01:10  5  00:44  5  01:14  4  00:48  4  01:35  9  01:06 16  01:30 10  00:47  2  00:28  7  02:34 15  01:20  6  00:40  2  02:20 11  01:13  2  01:35  5  00:53  1  01:01  2  01:32  3  00:15  7
                                                 -00:16     00:00     00:11     00:08     00:09     00:07     00:20     00:36     00:23     00:02     00:11     01:14     00:22     00:02     00:41     00:08     00:21    -00:01    -00:01     00:19     00:02   
 6. Edgars Urbans             00:25:30 16:45:34   01:31 11  04:12 15  05:15 15  05:54 13  06:59 12  07:44 12  09:05 11  10:03 12  11:22 11  12:17  6  12:47  6  14:32  8  15:49  6  16:31  6  18:31  6  19:49  6  21:28  6  22:27  6  23:35  6  25:17  6  25:30  6 00:25:30
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:31 11  02:41 16  01:03  2  00:39  2  01:05  1  00:45  2  01:21  3  00:58 15  01:19  8  00:55  4  00:30 10  01:45 10  01:17  5  00:42  4  02:00  3  01:18  4  01:39  7  00:59  4  01:08  6  01:42  8  00:13  2
                                                  00:02     01:41     00:04     00:03     00:00     00:04     00:06     00:28     00:12     00:10     00:13     00:25     00:19     00:04     00:21     00:13     00:25     00:05     00:06     00:29     00:00   
 7. Gatis Otankis             00:26:33 16:31:28   01:38 13  03:22 13  04:30 12  05:15 12  06:29 10  07:20 10  08:49  9  09:29  9  10:59  8  12:30  9  12:53  8  15:06  9  16:33  9  17:25  9  19:31  9  20:57  9  22:40  9  23:44  9  24:42  7  26:19  7  26:33  7 00:26:33
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:38 13  01:44 13  01:08  4  00:45  7  01:14  4  00:51  7  01:29  8  00:40  9  01:30 10  01:31 12  00:23  4  02:13 13  01:27  8  00:52 12  02:06  6  01:26  9  01:43 12  01:04 10  00:58  1  01:37  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:09     00:44     00:09     00:09     00:09     00:10     00:14     00:10     00:23     00:46     00:06     00:53     00:29     00:14     00:27     00:21     00:29     00:10    -00:04     00:24     00:01   
 8. Peteris Ivans             00:26:57 15:35:09   01:37 12  02:45  7  04:00  5  04:46  5  06:05  5  06:58  6  08:24  6  09:00  6  11:08 10  12:22  8  12:53  8  14:22  6  15:57  8  16:44  8  18:51  7  20:15  7  22:03  8  23:09  8  24:42  7  26:38  8  26:57  8 00:26:57
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:37 12  01:08  5  01:15  8  00:46  8  01:19 10  00:53 10  01:26  6  00:36  4  02:08 16  01:14  9  00:31 12  01:29  5  01:35 12  00:47 10  02:07  7  01:24  8  01:48 13  01:06 11  01:33 13  01:56 11  00:19 12
                                                  00:08     00:08     00:16     00:10     00:14     00:12     00:11     00:06     01:01     00:29     00:14     00:09     00:37     00:09     00:28     00:19     00:34     00:12     00:31     00:43     00:06   
 9. Armands Kudis             00:27:48 17:03:35   01:29  8  03:11 11  04:24 11  05:11 11  06:31 11  07:28 11  08:56 10  09:33 10  11:01  9  12:18  7  12:47  6  14:28  7  15:55  7  16:39  7  18:59  8  20:20  8  21:50  7  22:50  7  25:33  9  27:31  9  27:48  9 00:27:48
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:29  8  01:42 12  01:13  6  00:47 10  01:20 11  00:57 14  01:28  7  00:37  6  01:28  9  01:17 10  00:29  9  01:41  8  01:27  8  00:44  6  02:20 11  01:21  6  01:30  4  01:00  5  02:43 16  01:58 12  00:17 11
                                                  00:00     00:42     00:14     00:11     00:15     00:16     00:13     00:07     00:21     00:32     00:12     00:21     00:29     00:06     00:41     00:16     00:16     00:06     01:41     00:45     00:04   
10. Artis Galins              00:28:06 17:49:00   01:26  5  02:44  5  04:05  7  04:48  6  06:08  6  07:06  9  09:15 12  09:57 11  11:45 12  12:40 10  13:29 10  15:30 10  17:14 10  18:07 10  20:29 10  21:56 10  23:37 10  24:45 10  26:12 10  27:50 10  28:06 10 00:28:06
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:26  5  01:18  6  01:21 11  00:43  4  01:20 11  00:58 15  02:09 14  00:42 11  01:48 14  00:55  4  00:49 16  02:01 11  01:44 13  00:53 13  02:22 13  01:27 10  01:41 10  01:08 12  01:27  9  01:38  6  00:16  8
                                                 -00:03     00:18     00:22     00:07     00:15     00:17     00:54     00:12     00:41     00:10     00:32     00:41     00:46     00:15     00:43     00:22     00:27     00:14     00:25     00:25     00:03   
11. Karlis Valdmanis          00:28:43 18:05:11   01:25  4  02:44  5  04:06  8  04:53  8  06:11  8  07:02  8  08:43  8  09:19  8  10:31  7  14:00 12  14:30 13  17:02 13  18:17 11  19:01 11  21:11 12  22:38 12  24:17 12  25:19 12  26:51 12  28:31 12  28:43 11 00:28:43
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:25  4  01:19  7  01:22 13  00:47 10  01:18  9  00:51  7  01:41 10  00:36  4  01:12  4  03:29 15  00:30 10  02:32 14  01:15  4  00:44  6  02:10  8  01:27 10  01:39  7  01:02  7  01:32 10  01:40  7  00:12  1
                                                 -00:04     00:19     00:23     00:11     00:13     00:10     00:26     00:06     00:05     02:44     00:13     01:12     00:17     00:06     00:31     00:22     00:25     00:08     00:30     00:27    -00:01   
12. Peteris Valdmanis         00:28:46 18:05:11   01:28  7  02:48  8  04:04  6  04:52  7  06:08  6  06:57  5  08:41  7  09:18  7  10:30  6  14:08 13  14:27 12  17:11 14  18:19 12  19:01 11  21:06 11  22:33 11  24:14 11  25:16 11  26:48 11  28:30 11  28:46 12 00:28:46
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:28  7  01:20  8  01:16  9  00:48 12  01:16  8  00:49  5  01:44 11  00:37  6  01:12  4  03:38 16  00:19  2  02:44 16  01:08  3  00:42  4  02:05  5  01:27 10  01:41 10  01:02  7  01:32 10  01:42  8  00:16  8
                                                 -00:01     00:20     00:17     00:12     00:11     00:08     00:29     00:07     00:05     02:53     00:02     01:24     00:10     00:04     00:26     00:22     00:27     00:08     00:30     00:29     00:03   
13. Girts Brumsons            00:30:06 18:18:41   01:26  5  03:04 10  04:18 10  05:02 10  07:07 13  08:03 13  10:12 14  10:52 14  12:07 13  14:15 14  15:00 14  16:28 12  18:29 13  19:22 13  21:36 13  23:10 13  24:49 13  26:06 13  27:32 13  29:47 13  30:06 13 00:30:06
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:26  5  01:38 11  01:14  7  00:44  5  02:05 16  00:56 11  02:09 14  00:40  9  01:15  6  02:08 14  00:45 15  01:28  4  02:01 14  00:53 13  02:14  9  01:34 13  01:39  7  01:17 16  01:26  8  02:15 15  00:19 12
                                                 -00:03     00:38     00:15     00:08     01:00     00:15     00:54     00:10     00:08     01:23     00:28     00:08     01:03     00:15     00:35     00:29     00:25     00:23     00:24     01:02     00:06   
14. Kristaps Veikerts         00:30:55 18:02:17   01:47 14  03:34 14  05:00 14  06:01 15  07:29 14  08:25 14  10:11 13  10:46 13  12:48 14  13:49 11  14:15 11  15:48 11  18:31 14  19:26 14  22:20 14  24:07 14  26:11 14  27:25 14  28:45 14  30:36 14  30:55 14 00:30:55
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:47 14  01:47 14  01:26 14  01:01 15  01:28 14  00:56 11  01:46 12  00:35  3  02:02 15  01:01  7  00:26  6  01:33  6  02:43 16  00:55 15  02:54 16  01:47 15  02:04 15  01:14 14  01:20  7  01:51 10  00:19 12
                                                  00:18     00:47     00:27     00:25     00:23     00:15     00:31     00:05     00:55     00:16     00:09     00:13     01:45     00:17     01:15     00:42     00:50     00:20     00:18     00:38     00:06   
15. Vilnis Mellups            00:31:52 16:58:59   01:48 15  03:19 12  04:53 13  05:57 14  07:56 15  09:01 16  11:04 15  11:49 15  13:36 15  15:24 16  16:03 16  18:06 16  19:37 16  20:33 16  23:12 16  24:59 16  26:37 15  27:53 15  29:30 15  31:33 15  31:52 15 00:31:52
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:48 15  01:31 10  01:34 16  01:04 16  01:59 15  01:05 16  02:03 13  00:45 12  01:47 13  01:48 13  00:39 13  02:03 12  01:31 11  00:56 16  02:39 14  01:47 15  01:38  6  01:16 15  01:37 15  02:03 14  00:19 12
                                                  00:19     00:31     00:35     00:28     00:54     00:24     00:48     00:15     00:40     01:03     00:22     00:43     00:33     00:18     01:00     00:42     00:24     00:22     00:35     00:50     00:06   
16. Edgars Rudzroga           00:32:18 15:46:23   01:54 16  04:16 16  05:42 16  06:33 16  07:59 16  08:55 15  11:07 16  12:02 16  13:46 16  14:53 15  15:35 15  17:11 14  19:24 15  20:14 15  22:53 15  24:32 15  26:51 16  28:03 16  29:35 16  31:57 16  32:18 16 00:32:18
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:54 16  02:22 15  01:26 14  00:51 14  01:26 13  00:56 11  02:12 16  00:55 14  01:44 12  01:07  8  00:42 14  01:36  7  02:13 15  00:50 11  02:39 14  01:39 14  02:19 16  01:12 13  01:32 10  02:22 16  00:21 16
                                                  00:25     01:22     00:27     00:15     00:21     00:15     00:57     00:25     00:37     00:22     00:25     00:16     01:15     00:12     01:00     00:34     01:05     00:18     00:30     01:09     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     01:00     00:59     00:36     01:05     00:41     01:13     00:30     01:02     00:45     00:17     01:12     00:58     00:38     01:39     01:05     01:14     00:53     00:58     01:13     00:12   00:19:17

S10 Distance (5): 7 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanda Kude               00:09:58 17:48:26   01:20  1  03:02  1  04:17  1  05:08  1  07:01  1  08:44  1  09:41  1  09:58  1 00:09:58
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:20  1  01:42  1  01:15  1  00:51  3  01:53  1  01:43  3  00:57  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Darta Otanke              00:12:18 17:35:29   01:25  2  03:52  2  05:19  2  06:09  2  09:21  2  11:01  2  12:02  2  12:18  2 00:12:18
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:25  2  02:27  2  01:27  2  00:50  2  03:12  5  01:40  1  01:01  5  00:16  1
                                                  00:05     00:45     00:12    -00:01     01:19    -00:03     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Iva Otanke                00:12:33 17:35:30   01:26  3  03:53  3  05:21  3  06:10  3  09:25  3  11:07  3  12:07  3  12:33  3 00:12:33
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:26  3  02:27  2  01:28  3  00:49  1  03:15  6  01:42  2  01:00  4  00:26  7
                                                  00:06     00:45     00:13    -00:02     01:22    -00:01     00:03     00:09   
 4. Laima Eizvertina          00:14:08 16:40:30   01:33  4  04:19  4  06:07  4  07:58  4  10:40  4  12:48  4  13:50  4  14:08  4 00:14:08
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:33  4  02:46  4  01:48  4  01:51  7  02:42  2  02:08  4  01:02  6  00:18  4
                                                  00:13     01:04     00:33     01:00     00:49     00:25     00:05     00:01   
 5. Marta Smilgaine           00:14:14 16:40:25   01:39  5  04:28  5  06:21  5  07:59  5  10:47  5  12:59  5  13:57  5  14:14  5 00:14:14
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:39  5  02:49  5  01:53  5  01:38  6  02:48  4  02:12  5  00:58  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:19     01:07     00:38     00:47     00:55     00:29     00:01     00:00   
 6. Marija Smilgaine          00:14:23 16:40:31   01:43  6  04:32  6  06:47  6  08:02  6  10:48  6  13:06  6  14:02  6  14:23  6 00:14:23
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:43  6  02:49  5  02:15  6  01:15  4  02:46  3  02:18  6  00:56  1  00:21  6
                                                  00:23     01:07     01:00     00:24     00:53     00:35    -00:01     00:04   
 7. Lucija Ivane              00:22:43 16:18:40   02:56  7  06:02  7  09:12  7  10:29  7  15:19  7  21:04  7  22:24  7  22:43  7 00:22:43
       0 TAKA Tok                  S10            02:56  7  03:06  7  03:10  7  01:17  5  04:50  7  05:45  7  01:20  7  00:19  5
                                                  01:36     01:24     01:55     00:26     02:57     04:02     00:23     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:42     01:15     00:49     01:53     01:40     00:56     00:16   00:09:51

V10 Distance (5): 7 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vincents Jansons          00:14:34 16:40:15   01:43  1  04:50  1  06:48  1  08:22  1  11:17  1  13:16  1  14:13  1  14:34  1 00:14:34
       0 Grobina                   V10            01:43  1  03:07  2  01:58  1  01:34  3  02:55  1  01:59  1  00:57  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Eglijs           00:18:59 17:17:18   02:57  3  06:10  3  08:18  3  09:22  2  13:35  2  16:11  2  18:12  2  18:59  2 00:18:59
       0 Durbe                     V10            02:57  3  03:13  3  02:08  2  01:04  1  04:13  2  02:36  2  02:01  2  00:47  3
                                                  01:14     00:06     00:10    -00:30     01:18     00:37     01:04     00:26   
 3. Karlis Ditke              00:21:23 17:59:08   02:53  2  05:32  2  08:10  2  09:25  3  15:41  3  18:24  3  20:47  3  21:23  3 00:21:23
       0 Liepaja                   V10            02:53  2  02:39  1  02:38  3  01:15  2  06:16  3  02:43  3  02:23  3  00:36  2
                                                  01:10    -00:28     00:40    -00:19     03:21     00:44     01:26     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     02:39     01:58     01:04     02:55     01:59     00:57     00:21   00:13:36

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 13 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Otanke               00:32:09 17:31:13   01:05  5  02:24  3  04:28  1  08:48  1  09:46  1  11:37  1  13:43  1  18:37  1  20:29  1  21:35  1  24:46  1  30:07  1  31:45  1  32:09  1 00:32:09
       0 Nica                      OPEN           01:05  5  01:19  3  02:04  1  04:20  7  00:58  2  01:51  1  02:06  1  04:54  7  01:52  1  01:06  6  03:11  4  05:21  1  01:38  7  00:24  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandris Salna             00:40:00 17:14:06   00:58  1  01:53  1  07:19  2  09:31  2  11:12  3  14:03  3  16:33  4  19:13  2  27:08  2  27:51  2  31:43  5  38:25  4  39:43  2  40:00  2 00:40:00
       0 Aizpute                   V13            00:58  1  00:55  1  05:26  7  02:12  1  01:41  7  02:51  2  02:30  6  02:40  2  07:55  5  00:43  1  03:52  7  06:42  4  01:18  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:24     03:22    -02:08     00:43     01:00     00:24    -02:14     06:03    -00:23     00:41     01:21    -00:20    -00:07   
 3. Kristaps Salna            00:40:08 17:14:04   01:02  4  03:49  5  07:25  6  10:18  7  11:12  3  14:08  4  16:30  2  19:13  2  27:09  3  28:01  3  31:50  6  38:21  2  39:51  3  40:08  3 00:40:08
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:02  4  02:47  5  03:36  5  02:53  6  00:54  1  02:56  3  02:22  5  02:43  3  07:56  6  00:52  2  03:49  6  06:31  2  01:30  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:03     01:28     01:32    -01:27    -00:04     01:05     00:16    -02:11     06:04    -00:14     00:38     01:10    -00:08    -00:07   
 4. Filips Dzenis             00:40:16 17:14:08   01:13  6  03:47  4  07:19  2  09:31  2  11:00  2  13:56  2  16:37  6  19:15  4  27:11  6  28:06  4  31:12  2  38:21  2  39:57  4  40:16  4 00:40:16
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:13  6  02:34  4  03:32  4  02:12  1  01:29  5  02:56  3  02:41  7  02:38  1  07:56  6  00:55  4  03:06  3  07:09  5  01:36  5  00:19  4
                                                  00:08     01:15     01:28    -02:08     00:31     01:05     00:35    -02:16     06:04    -00:11    -00:05     01:48    -00:02    -00:05   
 5. Kerija Cirule             00:40:20 17:13:58   01:01  2  03:52  6  07:20  4  09:46  4  11:14  6  14:22  6  16:38  7  19:31  6  27:10  5  28:21  7  32:00  7  38:35  6  40:03  6  40:20  5 00:40:20
       0 Aizpute                   S13            01:01  2  02:51  6  03:28  3  02:26  5  01:28  4  03:08  6  02:16  3  02:53  4  07:39  2  01:11  7  03:39  5  06:35  3  01:28  3  00:17  1
                                                 -00:04     01:32     01:24    -01:54     00:30     01:17     00:10    -02:01     05:47     00:05     00:28     01:14    -00:10    -00:07   
 6. Alina Rone                00:40:21 17:14:01   01:01  2  03:57  7  07:22  5  09:46  4  11:13  5  14:22  6  16:32  3  19:26  5  27:09  3  28:14  5  31:17  3  38:26  5  40:02  5  40:21  6 00:40:21
       0 Aizpute                   S13            01:01  2  02:56  7  03:25  2  02:24  4  01:27  3  03:09  7  02:10  2  02:54  5  07:43  3  01:05  5  03:03  1  07:09  5  01:36  5  00:19  4
                                                 -00:04     01:37     01:21    -01:56     00:29     01:18     00:04    -02:00     05:51    -00:01    -00:08     01:48    -00:02    -00:05   
 7. Tomass Sveise             00:40:26 17:13:54   01:15  7  02:10  2  07:27  7  09:47  6  11:16  7  14:20  5  16:36  5  19:31  6  27:22  7  28:14  5  31:19  4  38:42  7  40:04  7  40:26  7 00:40:26
       0 Aizpute                   V13            01:15  7  00:55  1  05:17  6  02:20  3  01:29  5  03:04  5  02:16  3  02:55  6  07:51  4  00:52  2  03:05  2  07:23  7  01:22  2  00:22  6
                                                  00:10    -00:24     03:13    -02:00     00:31     01:13     00:10    -01:59     05:59    -00:14    -00:06     02:02    -00:16    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     00:55     02:04     02:12     00:54     01:51     02:06     02:38     01:52     00:43     03:03     05:21     01:18     00:17   00:26:12

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 17 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Ditke               00:22:23 18:29:53   00:54  3  01:44  2  03:05  1  04:02  1  04:46  1  06:26  1  07:51  1  10:16  1  11:34  1  12:07  1  13:27  1  15:13  1  17:17  1  19:04  1  20:16  1  21:16  1  22:06  1  22:23  1 00:22:23
       0 Liepaja                   SB             00:54  3  00:50  2  01:21  1  00:57  1  00:44  1  01:40  2  01:25  2  02:25  1  01:18  1  00:33  1  01:20  2  01:46  1  02:04  2  01:47  1  01:12  1  01:00  1  00:50  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Penkule           00:24:19 17:18:53   00:52  1  01:48  3  03:28  3  04:40  2  05:27  2  06:56  2  08:20  2  11:04  2  12:35  2  13:22  2  14:20  2  16:45  2  18:35  2  20:46  2  22:08  2  23:08  2  23:59  2  24:19  2 00:24:19
       0 Durbe                     S50            00:52  1  00:56  3  01:40  3  01:12  2  00:47  2  01:29  1  01:24  1  02:44  2  01:31  2  00:47  2  00:58  1  02:25  3  01:50  1  02:11  2  01:22  2  01:00  1  00:51  3  00:20  3
                                                 -00:02     00:06     00:19     00:15     00:03    -00:11    -00:01     00:19     00:13     00:14    -00:22     00:39    -00:14     00:24     00:10     00:00     00:01     00:03   
 3. Karina Stefanisina        00:29:13 18:18:44   00:52  1  01:39  1  03:16  2  04:42  3  05:30  3  07:19  3  08:48  3  11:36  3  13:51  3  14:50  3  16:30  3  18:37  3  21:49  3  24:14  3  26:02  3  27:49  3  28:54  3  29:13  3 00:29:13
       0 Aizpute                   SB             00:52  1  00:47  1  01:37  2  01:26  3  00:48  3  01:49  3  01:29  4  02:48  3  02:15  4  00:59  3  01:40  4  02:07  2  03:12  4  02:25  3  01:48  4  01:47  3  01:05  4  00:19  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:03     00:16     00:29     00:04     00:09     00:04     00:23     00:57     00:26     00:20     00:21     01:08     00:38     00:36     00:47     00:15     00:02   
 4. Daiga Bruze               00:39:21 17:00:01   01:14  4  02:28  4  04:45  4  07:41  4  08:40  4  10:56  4  12:21  4  16:29  4  18:13  4  19:14  4  20:35  4  23:39  4  26:43  4  29:20  4  30:56  4  38:13  4  38:58  4  39:21  4 00:39:21
       0 Snepele                   SB             01:14  4  01:14  4  02:17  4  02:56  4  00:59  4  02:16  4  01:25  2  04:08  4  01:44  3  01:01  4  01:21  3  03:04  4  03:04  3  02:37  4  01:36  3  07:17  4  00:45  1  00:23  4
                                                  00:20     00:24     00:56     01:59     00:15     00:36     00:00     01:43     00:26     00:28     00:01     01:18     01:00     00:50     00:24     06:17    -00:05     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     00:47     01:21     00:57     00:44     01:29     01:24     02:25     01:18     00:33     00:58     01:46     01:50     01:47     01:12     01:00     00:45     00:17   00:21:25

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 18 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 34)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 37)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 51)  17.( 49)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:21:27 17:36:05   00:21  1  01:26  1  02:05  1  03:35  1  04:57  2  05:38  1  08:19  1  09:41  1  11:42  1  12:13  1  14:17  1  15:33  1  16:33  1  17:26  1  18:20  1  19:23  1  20:03  1  21:15  1  21:27  1 00:21:27
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:21  1  01:05  2  00:39  1  01:30  9  01:22 16  00:41  3  02:41  4  01:22  3  02:01  3  00:31  2  02:04 13  01:16  3  01:00  3  00:53  3  00:54  6  01:03  1  00:40 11  01:12  9  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Eglija              00:22:17 16:36:35   00:24  3  01:28  2  02:09  2  03:56  6  05:00  4  05:58  6  08:38  2  10:03  2  12:02  2  13:43  6  15:21  4  16:41  3  17:43  3  18:36  3  19:21  2  20:33  2  21:05  2  22:02  2  22:17  2 00:22:17
       0 DR Krasts                 S              00:24  3  01:04  1  00:41  2  01:47 20  01:04  1  00:58 20  02:40  3  01:25  4  01:59  2  01:41 30  01:38  2  01:20  4  01:02  5  00:53  3  00:45  1  01:12  4  00:32  3  00:57  3  00:15  9
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:02     00:17    -00:18     00:17    -00:01     00:03    -00:02     01:10    -00:26     00:04     00:02     00:00    -00:09     00:09    -00:08    -00:15     00:03   
 3. Liga Virbule              00:23:05 16:53:39   00:27  6  01:37  4  02:22  4  03:44  2  05:02  5  06:05  9  09:54 11  11:20 10  13:33 10  14:06  7  15:49  6  17:12  5  18:22  5  19:16  5  20:07  4  21:23  4  21:54  3  22:49  3  23:05  3 00:23:05
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              00:27  6  01:10  3  00:45  9  01:22  2  01:18 11  01:03 24  03:49 19  01:26  6  02:13 10  00:33  3  01:43  3  01:23  7  01:10 12  00:54  5  00:51  4  01:16  8  00:31  1  00:55  2  00:16 11
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:06    -00:08    -00:04     00:22     01:08     00:04     00:12     00:02    -00:21     00:07     00:10     00:01    -00:03     00:13    -00:09    -00:17     00:04   
 4. Liga Smilgaine            00:23:26 17:19:20   00:30 14  01:44 10  02:27  7  03:48  4  04:55  1  05:47  3  09:18  6  10:48  6  12:57  6  13:30  4  15:20  3  17:04  4  18:08  4  19:05  4  20:15  5  21:29  5  22:09  4  23:12  4  23:26  4 00:23:26
       0 OK Saldus                 S              00:30 14  01:14  9  00:43  4  01:21  1  01:07  2  00:52 15  03:31 14  01:30  9  02:09  7  00:33  3  01:50  6  01:44 15  01:04  7  00:57  7  01:10 20  01:14  7  00:40 11  01:03  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:04    -00:09    -00:15     00:11     00:50     00:08     00:08     00:02    -00:14     00:28     00:04     00:04     00:16     00:11     00:00    -00:09     00:02   
 5. Uldis Kuplais             00:23:59 18:06:42   00:23  2  01:34  3  02:21  3  03:45  3  04:57  2  05:58  6  08:47  3  10:07  3  12:11  3  12:49  2  15:22  5  16:37  2  17:37  2  18:35  2  19:32  3  20:49  3  22:34  5  23:46  5  23:59  5 00:23:59
       0 Liepaja                   V50            00:23  2  01:11  5  00:47 15  01:24  3  01:12  8  01:01 21  02:49  8  01:20  1  02:04  4  00:38  7  02:33 25  01:15  2  01:00  3  00:58 10  00:57  9  01:17 10  01:45 30  01:12  9  00:13  3
                                                  00:02     00:06     00:08    -00:06    -00:10     00:20     00:08    -00:02     00:03     00:07     00:29    -00:01     00:00     00:05     00:03     00:14     01:05     00:00     00:01   
 6. Janis Jaunzemis           00:24:15 17:49:50   00:30 14  01:54 19  02:47 20  04:11 13  06:24 23  07:06 18  09:47  9  11:07  9  13:03  7  13:32  5  16:58 12  18:09 10  19:07 10  20:04  9  20:51  8  21:59  7  22:37  6  23:59  6  24:15  6 00:24:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:30 14  01:24 18  00:53 23  01:24  3  02:13 30  00:42  6  02:41  4  01:20  1  01:56  1  00:29  1  03:26 30  01:11  1  00:58  1  00:57  7  00:47  3  01:08  3  00:38  6  01:22 17  00:16 11
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:14    -00:06     00:51     00:01     00:00    -00:02    -00:05    -00:02     01:22    -00:05    -00:02     00:04    -00:07     00:05    -00:02     00:10     00:04   
 7. Dace Freidenfelde         00:25:00 17:39:23   00:27  6  01:38  5  02:23  5  03:52  5  05:03  6  05:44  2  08:51  4  10:23  5  12:42  5  14:46 11  17:19 14  18:39 12  19:44 11  20:41 10  21:44 11  22:56 10  23:39  9  24:42  7  25:00  7 00:25:00
       0 Liiepaja                  S              00:27  6  01:11  5  00:45  9  01:29  7  01:11  6  00:41  3  03:07 12  01:32 13  02:19 14  02:04 31  02:33 25  01:20  4  01:05  8  00:57  7  01:03 15  01:12  4  00:43 19  01:03  5  00:18 18
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:06    -00:01    -00:11     00:00     00:26     00:10     00:18     01:33     00:29     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:09     00:09     00:03    -00:09     00:06   
 8. Olga Starpina- Otanke     00:25:01 17:46:38   00:27  6  01:42  8  02:28 10  04:02  9  05:13  8  05:58  6  09:30  8  11:05  8  13:37 11  14:15  8  16:08  7  17:38  7  18:48  7  19:54  8  20:51  8  22:10  8  22:46  7  24:47  8  25:01  8 00:25:01
       0 Liepaja                   S              00:27  6  01:15 11  00:46 14  01:34 12  01:11  6  00:45 12  03:32 15  01:35 15  02:32 17  00:38  7  01:53  7  01:30 10  01:10 12  01:06 19  00:57  9  01:19 13  00:36  4  02:01 24  00:14  4
                                                  00:06     00:10     00:07     00:04    -00:11     00:04     00:51     00:13     00:31     00:07    -00:11     00:14     00:10     00:13     00:03     00:16    -00:04     00:49     00:02   
 9. Reinholds Ditke           00:25:09 18:01:56   00:40 25  02:50 29  03:33 27  05:17 26  06:36 25  07:23 21  09:55 12  11:23 11  13:28  9  14:34 10  16:37  9  18:00  9  19:03  8  19:48  7  20:34  6  21:41  6  24:01 11  24:55  9  25:09  9 00:25:09
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:40 25  02:10 29  00:43  4  01:44 18  01:19 14  00:47 14  02:32  1  01:28  8  02:05  6  01:06 23  02:03 10  01:23  7  01:03  6  00:45  1  00:46  2  01:07  2  02:20 31  00:54  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:19     01:05     00:04     00:14    -00:03     00:06    -00:09     00:06     00:04     00:35    -00:01     00:07     00:03    -00:08    -00:08     00:04     01:40    -00:18     00:02   
10. Krista Otanke             00:25:17 17:43:05   00:27  6  01:40  6  02:27  7  04:03 10  05:13  8  05:49  4  10:05 15  11:44 14  14:16 13  14:53 12  16:39 10  18:30 11  19:44 11  20:47 11  21:38 10  23:19 11  23:58 10  24:59 10  25:17 10 00:25:17
       0 Nica                      S              00:27  6  01:13  8  00:47 15  01:36 14  01:10  4  00:36  1  04:16 25  01:39 17  02:32 17  00:37  6  01:46  5  01:51 16  01:14 18  01:03 15  00:51  4  01:41 21  00:39  8  01:01  4  00:18 18
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:08     00:06    -00:12    -00:05     01:35     00:17     00:31     00:06    -00:18     00:35     00:14     00:10    -00:03     00:38    -00:01    -00:11     00:06   
11. Dace Tranina              00:25:18 15:40:37   00:28 13  01:46 12  02:31 12  03:59  8  05:09  7  05:50  5  08:55  5  10:20  4  12:34  4  13:07  3  15:07  2  17:24  6  18:32  6  19:24  6  20:44  7  22:15  9  23:23  8  25:02 11  25:18 11 00:25:18
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              00:28 13  01:18 12  00:45  9  01:28  6  01:10  4  00:41  3  03:05 11  01:25  4  02:14 12  00:33  3  02:00  9  02:17 26  01:08 10  00:52  2  01:20 24  01:31 18  01:08 28  01:39 22  00:16 11
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:06    -00:02    -00:12     00:00     00:24     00:03     00:13     00:02    -00:04     01:01     00:08    -00:01     00:26     00:28     00:28     00:27     00:04   
12. Janis Turks               00:25:52 18:13:38   00:37 22  02:06 22  02:55 21  04:29 19  05:47 14  06:31 13  10:09 16  11:42 13  14:06 12  14:57 13  16:54 11  19:03 14  20:23 14  21:27 14  22:31 13  23:43 13  24:23 13  25:35 12  25:52 12 00:25:52
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            00:37 22  01:29 24  00:49 18  01:34 12  01:18 11  00:44 10  03:38 16  01:33 14  02:24 16  00:51 16  01:57  8  02:09 22  01:20 22  01:04 17  01:04 17  01:12  4  00:40 11  01:12  9  00:17 17
                                                  00:16     00:24     00:10     00:04    -00:04     00:03     00:57     00:11     00:23     00:20    -00:07     00:53     00:20     00:11     00:10     00:09     00:00     00:00     00:05   
13. Arturs Melbergs           00:25:55 18:00:19   00:31 18  03:04 31  03:49 30  05:18 27  06:32 24  07:11 19  10:04 13  11:34 12  14:30 15  15:40 17  17:15 13  18:41 13  19:52 13  20:55 12  22:09 12  23:25 12  24:05 12  25:40 13  25:55 13 00:25:55
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:31 18  02:33 32  00:45  9  01:29  7  01:14  9  00:39  2  02:53  9  01:30  9  02:56 23  01:10 26  01:35  1  01:26  9  01:11 14  01:03 15  01:14 22  01:16  8  00:40 11  01:35 20  00:15  9
                                                  00:10     01:28     00:06    -00:01    -00:08    -00:02     00:12     00:08     00:55     00:39    -00:29     00:10     00:11     00:10     00:20     00:13     00:00     00:23     00:03   
14. Annija Zalaiskalna        00:26:54 17:50:57   00:33 20  01:52 16  02:41 17  04:13 15  05:43 13  06:26 12  10:04 13  11:55 16  14:37 17  15:33 15  17:48 16  19:40 15  21:02 16  22:06 15  23:07 14  24:32 14  25:14 14  26:32 14  26:54 14 00:26:54
       0 Auseklis                  S              00:33 20  01:19 13  00:49 18  01:32 10  01:30 20  00:43  8  03:38 16  01:51 22  02:42 21  00:56 20  02:15 17  01:52 17  01:22 24  01:04 17  01:01 14  01:25 14  00:42 17  01:18 15  00:22 26
                                                  00:12     00:14     00:10     00:02     00:08     00:02     00:57     00:29     00:41     00:25     00:11     00:36     00:22     00:11     00:07     00:22     00:02     00:06     00:10   
14. Odeta Turka               00:26:54 18:19:09   00:33 20  01:45 11  02:32 13  04:04 11  05:50 16  06:32 14  10:48 19  12:15 17  14:26 14  16:01 19  17:44 15  20:09 19  21:20 17  22:26 20  23:20 17  24:48 15  25:25 15  26:38 15  26:54 14 00:26:54
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              00:33 20  01:12  7  00:47 15  01:32 10  01:46 27  00:42  6  04:16 25  01:27  7  02:11  9  01:35 29  01:43  3  02:25 27  01:11 14  01:06 19  00:54  6  01:28 16  00:37  5  01:13 12  00:16 11
                                                  00:12     00:07     00:08     00:02     00:24     00:01     01:35     00:05     00:10     01:04    -00:21     01:09     00:11     00:13     00:00     00:25    -00:03     00:01     00:04   
16. Daiga Porina              00:27:14 16:38:56   00:27  6  01:41  7  02:25  6  04:10 12  05:24 11  06:08 11  10:15 17  11:54 15  14:50 18  15:38 16  17:51 18  19:44 16  20:53 15  22:11 16  23:14 15  24:59 18  25:42 19  26:58 16  27:14 16 00:27:14
       0 Grobina                   S              00:27  6  01:14  9  00:44  6  01:45 19  01:14  9  00:44 10  04:07 22  01:39 17  02:56 23  00:48 13  02:13 16  01:53 18  01:09 11  01:18 26  01:03 15  01:45 26  00:43 19  01:16 13  00:16 11
                                                  00:06     00:09     00:05     00:15    -00:08     00:03     01:26     00:17     00:55     00:17     00:09     00:37     00:09     00:25     00:09     00:42     00:03     00:04     00:04   
17. Maris Penkulis            00:27:46 16:36:03   00:42 27  02:05 21  02:57 22  04:46 23  06:13 21  06:58 16  11:11 20  12:54 20  15:32 23  16:11 22  18:29 21  20:06 18  21:24 19  22:25 18  23:35 20  25:26 20  26:12 20  27:28 17  27:46 17 00:27:46
       0 Durbe                     V50            00:42 27  01:23 17  00:52 22  01:49 22  01:27 17  00:45 12  04:13 23  01:43 20  02:38 19  00:39  9  02:18 18  01:37 11  01:18 20  01:01 12  01:10 20  01:51 29  00:46 22  01:16 13  00:18 18
                                                  00:21     00:18     00:13     00:19     00:05     00:04     01:32     00:21     00:37     00:08     00:14     00:21     00:18     00:08     00:16     00:48     00:06     00:04     00:06   
18. Guntis Otankis            00:27:49 17:42:58   00:30 14  01:54 19  02:44 19  04:22 16  05:54 19  06:51 15  10:38 18  12:20 18  15:00 19  15:44 18  17:50 17  20:20 22  21:38 22  22:49 22  23:57 21  25:41 21  26:21 21  27:31 18  27:49 18 00:27:49
       0 Nica                      V50            00:30 14  01:24 18  00:50 21  01:38 16  01:32 21  00:57 19  03:47 18  01:42 19  02:40 20  00:44 11  02:06 14  02:30 29  01:18 20  01:11 22  01:08 19  01:44 24  00:40 11  01:10  7  00:18 18
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:11     00:08     00:10     00:16     01:06     00:20     00:39     00:13     00:02     01:14     00:18     00:18     00:14     00:41     00:00    -00:02     00:06   
19. Raitis Skerbergs          00:27:50 17:34:13   00:26  5  01:52 16  02:36 15  04:12 14  05:53 18  08:32 28  11:13 21  13:06 22  15:21 21  16:10 21  18:29 21  20:10 20  21:23 18  22:25 18  23:19 16  24:57 17  25:35 17  27:36 19  27:50 19 00:27:50
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:26  5  01:26 20  00:44  6  01:36 14  01:41 24  02:39 31  02:41  4  01:53 23  02:15 13  00:49 14  02:19 19  01:41 12  01:13 17  01:02 14  00:54  6  01:38 20  00:38  6  02:01 24  00:14  4
                                                  00:05     00:21     00:05     00:06     00:19     01:58     00:00     00:31     00:14     00:18     00:15     00:25     00:13     00:09     00:00     00:35    -00:02     00:49     00:02   
20. Arturs Kulpe              00:27:52 17:34:16   00:27  6  01:46 12  02:35 14  04:28 18  05:47 14  08:28 26  11:30 23  13:01 21  15:23 22  16:03 20  18:22 19  20:05 17  21:27 20  22:28 21  23:26 19  24:52 16  25:34 16  27:38 20  27:52 20 00:27:52
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:27  6  01:19 13  00:49 18  01:53 26  01:19 14  02:41 32  03:02 10  01:31 12  02:22 15  00:40 10  02:19 19  01:43 13  01:22 24  01:01 12  00:58 11  01:26 15  00:42 17  02:04 26  00:14  4
                                                  00:06     00:14     00:10     00:23    -00:03     02:00     00:21     00:09     00:21     00:09     00:15     00:27     00:22     00:08     00:04     00:23     00:02     00:52     00:02   
21. Kaspars Vallis            00:27:53 17:34:12   00:30 14  01:52 16  02:36 15  04:29 19  05:58 20  08:29 27  11:17 22  13:06 22  15:15 20  16:12 23  18:32 23  20:15 21  21:29 21  22:24 17  23:23 18  25:04 19  25:35 17  27:41 21  27:53 21 00:27:53
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:30 14  01:22 16  00:44  6  01:53 26  01:29 19  02:31 30  02:48  7  01:49 21  02:09  7  00:57 22  02:20 22  01:43 13  01:14 18  00:55  6  00:59 12  01:41 21  00:31  1  02:06 28  00:12  1
                                                  00:09     00:17     00:05     00:23     00:07     01:50     00:07     00:27     00:08     00:26     00:16     00:27     00:14     00:02     00:05     00:38    -00:09     00:54     00:00   
22. Skaidrite Otanke          00:28:27 18:11:15   00:38 24  02:25 26  03:21 25  05:12 25  06:45 26  07:37 22  11:41 24  13:39 24  16:32 24  17:24 24  19:27 24  21:22 24  22:43 24  23:53 24  24:58 22  26:16 22  26:55 22  28:06 22  28:27 22 00:28:27
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              00:38 24  01:47 26  00:56 27  01:51 24  01:33 22  00:52 15  04:04 21  01:58 25  02:53 22  00:52 17  02:03 10  01:55 19  01:21 23  01:10 21  01:05 18  01:18 12  00:39  8  01:11  8  00:21 24
                                                  00:17     00:42     00:17     00:21     00:11     00:11     01:23     00:36     00:52     00:21    -00:01     00:39     00:21     00:17     00:11     00:15    -00:01    -00:01     00:09   
23. Toms Jaunzems             00:29:15 17:18:00   00:24  3  01:50 15  02:43 18  04:32 21  05:50 16  07:13 20  09:52 10  12:27 19  14:31 16  15:15 14  18:28 20  21:08 23  22:06 23  23:19 23  25:22 23  26:51 23  27:30 23  28:59 23  29:15 23 00:29:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             00:24  3  01:26 20  00:53 23  01:49 22  01:18 11  01:23 26  02:39  2  02:35 32  02:04  4  00:44 11  03:13 29  02:40 30  00:58  1  01:13 23  02:03 30  01:29 17  00:39  8  01:29 19  00:16 11
                                                  00:03     00:21     00:14     00:19    -00:04     00:42    -00:02     01:13     00:03     00:13     01:09     01:24    -00:02     00:20     01:09     00:26    -00:01     00:17     00:04   
24. Imants Caklis             00:30:57 16:45:31   00:40 25  02:07 23  03:01 23  04:41 22  06:23 22  08:09 24  13:26 27  15:02 26  18:06 26  18:56 26  21:15 26  23:12 26  24:24 26  25:23 26  26:22 25  27:39 25  28:23 25  30:37 24  30:57 24 00:30:57
       0 OK Ziemelkurzeme          V50            00:40 25  01:27 23  00:54 25  01:40 17  01:42 25  01:46 29  05:17 29  01:36 16  03:04 28  00:50 15  02:19 19  01:57 20  01:12 16  00:59 11  00:59 12  01:17 10  00:44 21  02:14 29  00:20 23
                                                  00:19     00:22     00:15     00:10     00:20     01:05     02:36     00:14     01:03     00:19     00:15     00:41     00:12     00:06     00:05     00:14     00:04     01:02     00:08   
25. Maris Otankis             00:31:09 18:11:06   00:44 29  02:31 27  03:33 27  05:33 28  07:10 27  08:02 23  12:03 25  14:10 25  17:11 25  18:06 25  20:09 25  22:38 25  24:00 25  25:14 25  26:35 26  28:18 26  29:18 26  30:44 25  31:09 25 00:31:09
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            00:44 29  01:47 26  01:02 28  02:00 30  01:37 23  00:52 15  04:01 20  02:07 30  03:01 25  00:55 19  02:03 10  02:29 28  01:22 24  01:14 25  01:21 25  01:43 23  01:00 26  01:26 18  00:25 32
                                                  00:23     00:42     00:23     00:30     00:15     00:11     01:20     00:45     01:00     00:24    -00:01     01:13     00:22     00:21     00:27     00:40     00:20     00:14     00:13   
26. Marija Kraule             00:31:30 18:18:06   00:27  6  01:48 14  02:30 11  03:56  6  05:23 10  06:06 10  09:22  7  10:52  7  13:05  8  14:24  9  16:36  8  17:58  8  19:03  8  20:56 13  25:30 24  27:05 24  27:45 24  31:11 26  31:30 26 00:31:30
       0 Liepaja                   S              00:27  6  01:21 15  00:42  3  01:26  5  01:27 17  00:43  8  03:16 13  01:30  9  02:13 10  01:19 27  02:12 15  01:22  6  01:05  8  01:53 31  04:34 32  01:35 19  00:40 11  03:26 32  00:19 22
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:03    -00:04     00:05     00:02     00:35     00:08     00:12     00:48     00:08     00:06     00:05     01:00     03:40     00:32     00:00     02:14     00:07   
27. Janis Petersons           00:35:00 17:59:51   00:47 30  02:38 28  03:45 29  05:39 30  07:31 29  08:23 25  14:30 29  16:39 29  19:52 30  20:48 28  23:45 28  25:59 28  27:34 28  28:56 28  30:29 28  32:13 28  33:01 27  34:36 27  35:00 27 00:35:00
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            00:47 30  01:51 28  01:07 29  01:54 28  01:52 29  00:52 15  06:07 31  02:09 31  03:13 31  00:56 20  02:57 27  02:14 25  01:35 30  01:22 27  01:33 27  01:44 24  00:48 23  01:35 20  00:24 30
                                                  00:26     00:46     00:28     00:24     00:30     00:11     03:26     00:47     01:12     00:25     00:53     00:58     00:35     00:29     00:39     00:41     00:08     00:23     00:12   
28. Ivars Helmsteins          00:35:50 17:15:07   00:37 22  03:03 30  05:21 32  07:12 32  08:55 31  09:57 31  14:11 28  16:10 28  19:32 28  20:25 27  22:50 27  24:55 27  26:30 27  28:02 27  29:18 27  31:07 27  34:09 29  35:28 28  35:50 28 00:35:50
       0 Grobina                   V50            00:37 22  02:26 31  02:18 32  01:51 24  01:43 26  01:02 22  04:14 24  01:59 26  03:22 32  00:53 18  02:25 24  02:05 21  01:35 30  01:32 29  01:16 23  01:49 28  03:02 32  01:19 16  00:22 26
                                                  00:16     01:21     01:39     00:21     00:21     00:21     01:33     00:37     01:21     00:22     00:21     00:49     00:35     00:39     00:22     00:46     02:22     00:07     00:10   
29. Daina Jaunzeme            00:36:35 17:19:07   00:47 30  02:13 24  03:07 24  04:54 24  07:58 30  09:15 30  15:04 31  17:08 31  20:09 31  21:42 31  24:05 29  26:17 29  27:51 29  29:33 29  31:08 29  33:10 29  33:59 28  36:13 29  36:35 29 00:36:35
       0 DR Krasts                 S              00:47 30  01:26 20  00:54 25  01:47 20  03:04 32  01:17 25  05:49 30  02:04 29  03:01 25  01:33 28  02:23 23  02:12 23  01:34 29  01:42 30  01:35 29  02:02 30  00:49 24  02:14 29  00:22 26
                                                  00:26     00:21     00:15     00:17     01:42     00:36     03:08     00:42     01:00     01:02     00:19     00:56     00:34     00:49     00:41     00:59     00:09     01:02     00:10   
30. Inese Midrijane           00:37:28 17:58:07   00:42 27  02:24 25  03:32 26  05:33 28  07:24 28  08:48 29  13:24 26  15:23 27  18:27 27  21:45 32  25:35 31  27:48 31  29:17 31  30:45 30  32:16 30  34:02 30  34:59 30  37:04 30  37:28 30 00:37:28
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              00:42 27  01:42 25  01:08 30  02:01 32  01:51 28  01:24 27  04:36 27  01:59 26  03:04 28  03:18 32  03:50 31  02:13 24  01:29 27  01:28 28  01:31 26  01:46 27  00:57 25  02:05 27  00:24 30
                                                  00:21     00:37     00:29     00:31     00:29     00:43     01:55     00:37     01:03     02:47     01:46     00:57     00:29     00:35     00:37     00:43     00:17     00:53     00:12   
31. Dainis Kreicbergs         00:40:07 16:38:58   00:32 19  01:42  8  02:27  7  04:23 17  05:31 12  06:59 17  15:13 32  17:13 32  20:15 32  21:22 30  26:16 32  29:26 32  30:58 32  32:11 31  33:45 31  36:10 31  37:11 31  39:46 31  40:07 31 00:40:07
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:32 19  01:10  3  00:45  9  01:56 29  01:08  3  01:28 28  08:14 32  02:00 28  03:02 27  01:07 24  04:54 32  03:10 32  01:32 28  01:13 23  01:34 28  02:25 32  01:01 27  02:35 31  00:21 24
                                                  00:11     00:05     00:06     00:26    -00:14     00:47     05:33     00:38     01:01     00:36     02:50     01:54     00:32     00:20     00:40     01:22     00:21     01:23     00:09   
32. Zita Grante               00:40:30 15:50:51   00:49 32  03:08 32  04:16 31  06:16 31  09:04 32  10:06 32  14:49 30  16:45 30  19:50 29  20:59 29  24:06 30  27:07 30  28:43 30  32:36 32  34:54 32  36:58 32  38:14 32  40:08 32  40:30 32 00:40:30
       0 DR Krasts                 S              00:49 32  02:19 30  01:08 30  02:00 30  02:48 31  01:02 22  04:43 28  01:56 24  03:05 30  01:09 25  03:07 28  03:01 31  01:36 32  03:53 32  02:18 31  02:04 31  01:16 29  01:54 23  00:22 26
                                                  00:28     01:14     00:29     00:30     01:26     00:21     02:02     00:34     01:04     00:38     01:03     01:45     00:36     03:00     01:24     01:01     00:36     00:42     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:21     01:04     00:39     01:21     01:04     00:36     02:32     01:20     01:56     00:29     01:35     01:11     00:58     00:45     00:45     01:03     00:31     00:54     00:12   00:19:16

#4 Distance (V): 20 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 51)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 34)  17.( 35)  18.( 37)  19.( 39)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:20:00 18:13:56   01:29  8  02:29  4  03:28  3  04:04  2  05:09  1  05:50  1  07:05  1  07:35  1  08:42  1  09:27  1  09:44  1  11:04  1  12:02  1  12:40  1  14:19  1  15:24  1  16:38  1  17:32  1  18:34  1  19:47  1  20:00  1 00:20:00
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:29  8  01:00  1  00:59  1  00:36  1  01:05  1  00:41  1  01:15  2  00:30  1  01:07  2  00:45  1  00:17  1  01:20  2  00:58  1  00:38  1  01:39  1  01:05  1  01:14  1  00:54  2  01:02  3  01:13  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:21:59 18:34:04   01:07  1  02:14  2  03:21  1  04:02  1  05:12  2  06:04  2  07:17  2  07:47  2  08:54  2  10:16  2  10:35  2  11:47  2  12:49  2  13:29  2  15:25  2  16:40  2  18:07  2  19:04  2  20:10  2  21:43  2  21:59  2 00:21:59
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:07  1  01:07  4  01:07  3  00:41  3  01:10  3  00:52  9  01:13  1  00:30  1  01:07  2  01:22 11  00:19  2  01:12  1  01:02  2  00:40  2  01:56  2  01:15  3  01:27  3  00:57  3  01:06  5  01:33  4  00:16  8
                                                 -00:22     00:07     00:08     00:05     00:05     00:11    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:37     00:02    -00:08     00:04     00:02     00:17     00:10     00:13     00:03     00:04     00:20     00:03   
 3. Arturs Keris              00:23:41 16:54:15   01:12  2  02:17  3  03:34  4  04:23  4  05:37  4  06:24  4  07:47  4  08:34  3  09:36  3  10:31  3  10:59  3  12:24  3  13:49  3  14:34  3  16:48  3  18:10  3  20:02  3  21:03  3  22:06  3  23:28  3  23:41  3 00:23:41
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:12  2  01:05  3  01:17 10  00:49 13  01:14  4  00:47  3  01:23  5  00:47 13  01:02  1  00:55  4  00:28  7  01:25  3  01:25  7  00:45  9  02:14  9  01:22  7  01:52 14  01:01  6  01:03  4  01:22  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:17     00:05     00:18     00:13     00:09     00:06     00:08     00:17    -00:05     00:10     00:11     00:05     00:27     00:07     00:35     00:17     00:38     00:07     00:01     00:09     00:00   
 4. Guntars Kikucs            00:24:57 18:21:01   01:29  8  02:50  9  04:11  9  04:57  9  06:11  8  07:01  7  08:22  5  08:59  5  10:14  4  11:02  4  11:27  4  13:08  4  14:35  4  15:19  4  17:23  4  18:43  4  20:07  4  21:10  4  22:45  4  24:44  5  24:57  4 00:24:57
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:29  8  01:21  9  01:21 11  00:46  8  01:14  4  00:50  6  01:21  3  00:37  6  01:15  6  00:48  3  00:25  5  01:41  8  01:27  8  00:44  6  02:04  4  01:20  5  01:24  2  01:03  9  01:35 14  01:59 13  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:21     00:22     00:10     00:09     00:09     00:06     00:07     00:08     00:03     00:08     00:21     00:29     00:06     00:25     00:15     00:10     00:09     00:33     00:46     00:00   
 5. Andis Maisins             00:24:58 16:05:29   01:13  3  02:13  1  03:23  2  04:07  3  05:21  3  06:09  3  07:44  3  08:50  4  10:20  5  11:07  5  11:35  5  14:09  5  15:29  5  16:09  5  18:29  5  19:42  5  21:17  5  22:10  5  23:11  5  24:43  4  24:58  5 00:24:58
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:13  3  01:00  1  01:10  5  00:44  5  01:14  4  00:48  4  01:35  9  01:06 16  01:30 10  00:47  2  00:28  7  02:34 15  01:20  6  00:40  2  02:20 11  01:13  2  01:35  5  00:53  1  01:01  2  01:32  3  00:15  7
                                                 -00:16     00:00     00:11     00:08     00:09     00:07     00:20     00:36     00:23     00:02     00:11     01:14     00:22     00:02     00:41     00:08     00:21    -00:01    -00:01     00:19     00:02   
 6. Edgars Urbans             00:25:30 16:45:34   01:31 11  04:12 15  05:15 15  05:54 13  06:59 12  07:44 12  09:05 11  10:03 12  11:22 11  12:17  6  12:47  6  14:32  8  15:49  6  16:31  6  18:31  6  19:49  6  21:28  6  22:27  6  23:35  6  25:17  6  25:30  6 00:25:30
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:31 11  02:41 16  01:03  2  00:39  2  01:05  1  00:45  2  01:21  3  00:58 15  01:19  8  00:55  4  00:30 10  01:45 10  01:17  5  00:42  4  02:00  3  01:18  4  01:39  7  00:59  4  01:08  6  01:42  8  00:13  2
                                                  00:02     01:41     00:04     00:03     00:00     00:04     00:06     00:28     00:12     00:10     00:13     00:25     00:19     00:04     00:21     00:13     00:25     00:05     00:06     00:29     00:00   
 7. Gatis Otankis             00:26:33 16:31:28   01:38 13  03:22 13  04:30 12  05:15 12  06:29 10  07:20 10  08:49  9  09:29  9  10:59  8  12:30  9  12:53  8  15:06  9  16:33  9  17:25  9  19:31  9  20:57  9  22:40  9  23:44  9  24:42  7  26:19  7  26:33  7 00:26:33
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:38 13  01:44 13  01:08  4  00:45  7  01:14  4  00:51  7  01:29  8  00:40  9  01:30 10  01:31 12  00:23  4  02:13 13  01:27  8  00:52 12  02:06  6  01:26  9  01:43 12  01:04 10  00:58  1  01:37  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:09     00:44     00:09     00:09     00:09     00:10     00:14     00:10     00:23     00:46     00:06     00:53     00:29     00:14     00:27     00:21     00:29     00:10    -00:04     00:24     00:01   
 8. Peteris Ivans             00:26:57 15:35:09   01:37 12  02:45  7  04:00  5  04:46  5  06:05  5  06:58  6  08:24  6  09:00  6  11:08 10  12:22  8  12:53  8  14:22  6  15:57  8  16:44  8  18:51  7  20:15  7  22:03  8  23:09  8  24:42  7  26:38  8  26:57  8 00:26:57
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:37 12  01:08  5  01:15  8  00:46  8  01:19 10  00:53 10  01:26  6  00:36  4  02:08 16  01:14  9  00:31 12  01:29  5  01:35 12  00:47 10  02:07  7  01:24  8  01:48 13  01:06 11  01:33 13  01:56 11  00:19 12
                                                  00:08     00:08     00:16     00:10     00:14     00:12     00:11     00:06     01:01     00:29     00:14     00:09     00:37     00:09     00:28     00:19     00:34     00:12     00:31     00:43     00:06   
 9. Armands Kudis             00:27:48 17:03:35   01:29  8  03:11 11  04:24 11  05:11 11  06:31 11  07:28 11  08:56 10  09:33 10  11:01  9  12:18  7  12:47  6  14:28  7  15:55  7  16:39  7  18:59  8  20:20  8  21:50  7  22:50  7  25:33  9  27:31  9  27:48  9 00:27:48
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:29  8  01:42 12  01:13  6  00:47 10  01:20 11  00:57 14  01:28  7  00:37  6  01:28  9  01:17 10  00:29  9  01:41  8  01:27  8  00:44  6  02:20 11  01:21  6  01:30  4  01:00  5  02:43 16  01:58 12  00:17 11
                                                  00:00     00:42     00:14     00:11     00:15     00:16     00:13     00:07     00:21     00:32     00:12     00:21     00:29     00:06     00:41     00:16     00:16     00:06     01:41     00:45     00:04   
10. Artis Galins              00:28:06 17:49:00   01:26  5  02:44  5  04:05  7  04:48  6  06:08  6  07:06  9  09:15 12  09:57 11  11:45 12  12:40 10  13:29 10  15:30 10  17:14 10  18:07 10  20:29 10  21:56 10  23:37 10  24:45 10  26:12 10  27:50 10  28:06 10 00:28:06
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:26  5  01:18  6  01:21 11  00:43  4  01:20 11  00:58 15  02:09 14  00:42 11  01:48 14  00:55  4  00:49 16  02:01 11  01:44 13  00:53 13  02:22 13  01:27 10  01:41 10  01:08 12  01:27  9  01:38  6  00:16  8
                                                 -00:03     00:18     00:22     00:07     00:15     00:17     00:54     00:12     00:41     00:10     00:32     00:41     00:46     00:15     00:43     00:22     00:27     00:14     00:25     00:25     00:03   
11. Karlis Valdmanis          00:28:43 18:05:11   01:25  4  02:44  5  04:06  8  04:53  8  06:11  8  07:02  8  08:43  8  09:19  8  10:31  7  14:00 12  14:30 13  17:02 13  18:17 11  19:01 11  21:11 12  22:38 12  24:17 12  25:19 12  26:51 12  28:31 12  28:43 11 00:28:43
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:25  4  01:19  7  01:22 13  00:47 10  01:18  9  00:51  7  01:41 10  00:36  4  01:12  4  03:29 15  00:30 10  02:32 14  01:15  4  00:44  6  02:10  8  01:27 10  01:39  7  01:02  7  01:32 10  01:40  7  00:12  1
                                                 -00:04     00:19     00:23     00:11     00:13     00:10     00:26     00:06     00:05     02:44     00:13     01:12     00:17     00:06     00:31     00:22     00:25     00:08     00:30     00:27    -00:01   
12. Peteris Valdmanis         00:28:46 18:05:11   01:28  7  02:48  8  04:04  6  04:52  7  06:08  6  06:57  5  08:41  7  09:18  7  10:30  6  14:08 13  14:27 12  17:11 14  18:19 12  19:01 11  21:06 11  22:33 11  24:14 11  25:16 11  26:48 11  28:30 11  28:46 12 00:28:46
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:28  7  01:20  8  01:16  9  00:48 12  01:16  8  00:49  5  01:44 11  00:37  6  01:12  4  03:38 16  00:19  2  02:44 16  01:08  3  00:42  4  02:05  5  01:27 10  01:41 10  01:02  7  01:32 10  01:42  8  00:16  8
                                                 -00:01     00:20     00:17     00:12     00:11     00:08     00:29     00:07     00:05     02:53     00:02     01:24     00:10     00:04     00:26     00:22     00:27     00:08     00:30     00:29     00:03   
13. Girts Brumsons            00:30:06 18:18:41   01:26  5  03:04 10  04:18 10  05:02 10  07:07 13  08:03 13  10:12 14  10:52 14  12:07 13  14:15 14  15:00 14  16:28 12  18:29 13  19:22 13  21:36 13  23:10 13  24:49 13  26:06 13  27:32 13  29:47 13  30:06 13 00:30:06
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:26  5  01:38 11  01:14  7  00:44  5  02:05 16  00:56 11  02:09 14  00:40  9  01:15  6  02:08 14  00:45 15  01:28  4  02:01 14  00:53 13  02:14  9  01:34 13  01:39  7  01:17 16  01:26  8  02:15 15  00:19 12
                                                 -00:03     00:38     00:15     00:08     01:00     00:15     00:54     00:10     00:08     01:23     00:28     00:08     01:03     00:15     00:35     00:29     00:25     00:23     00:24     01:02     00:06   
14. Kristaps Veikerts         00:30:55 18:02:17   01:47 14  03:34 14  05:00 14  06:01 15  07:29 14  08:25 14  10:11 13  10:46 13  12:48 14  13:49 11  14:15 11  15:48 11  18:31 14  19:26 14  22:20 14  24:07 14  26:11 14  27:25 14  28:45 14  30:36 14  30:55 14 00:30:55
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:47 14  01:47 14  01:26 14  01:01 15  01:28 14  00:56 11  01:46 12  00:35  3  02:02 15  01:01  7  00:26  6  01:33  6  02:43 16  00:55 15  02:54 16  01:47 15  02:04 15  01:14 14  01:20  7  01:51 10  00:19 12
                                                  00:18     00:47     00:27     00:25     00:23     00:15     00:31     00:05     00:55     00:16     00:09     00:13     01:45     00:17     01:15     00:42     00:50     00:20     00:18     00:38     00:06   
15. Vilnis Mellups            00:31:52 16:58:59   01:48 15  03:19 12  04:53 13  05:57 14  07:56 15  09:01 16  11:04 15  11:49 15  13:36 15  15:24 16  16:03 16  18:06 16  19:37 16  20:33 16  23:12 16  24:59 16  26:37 15  27:53 15  29:30 15  31:33 15  31:52 15 00:31:52
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:48 15  01:31 10  01:34 16  01:04 16  01:59 15  01:05 16  02:03 13  00:45 12  01:47 13  01:48 13  00:39 13  02:03 12  01:31 11  00:56 16  02:39 14  01:47 15  01:38  6  01:16 15  01:37 15  02:03 14  00:19 12
                                                  00:19     00:31     00:35     00:28     00:54     00:24     00:48     00:15     00:40     01:03     00:22     00:43     00:33     00:18     01:00     00:42     00:24     00:22     00:35     00:50     00:06   
16. Edgars Rudzroga           00:32:18 15:46:23   01:54 16  04:16 16  05:42 16  06:33 16  07:59 16  08:55 15  11:07 16  12:02 16  13:46 16  14:53 15  15:35 15  17:11 14  19:24 15  20:14 15  22:53 15  24:32 15  26:51 16  28:03 16  29:35 16  31:57 16  32:18 16 00:32:18
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:54 16  02:22 15  01:26 14  00:51 14  01:26 13  00:56 11  02:12 16  00:55 14  01:44 12  01:07  8  00:42 14  01:36  7  02:13 15  00:50 11  02:39 14  01:39 14  02:19 16  01:12 13  01:32 10  02:22 16  00:21 16
                                                  00:25     01:22     00:27     00:15     00:21     00:15     00:57     00:25     00:37     00:22     00:25     00:16     01:15     00:12     01:00     00:34     01:05     00:18     00:30     01:09     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     01:00     00:59     00:36     01:05     00:41     01:13     00:30     01:02     00:45     00:17     01:12     00:58     00:38     01:39     01:05     01:14     00:53     00:58     01:13     00:12   00:19:17

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 7 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanda Kude               00:09:58 17:48:26   01:20  1  03:02  1  04:17  1  05:08  1  07:01  1  08:44  1  09:41  1  09:58  1 00:09:58
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:20  1  01:42  1  01:15  1  00:51  3  01:53  1  01:43  3  00:57  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Darta Otanke              00:12:18 17:35:29   01:25  2  03:52  2  05:19  2  06:09  2  09:21  2  11:01  2  12:02  2  12:18  2 00:12:18
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:25  2  02:27  2  01:27  2  00:50  2  03:12  6  01:40  1  01:01  6  00:16  1
                                                  00:05     00:45     00:12    -00:01     01:19    -00:03     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Iva Otanke                00:12:33 17:35:30   01:26  3  03:53  3  05:21  3  06:10  3  09:25  3  11:07  3  12:07  3  12:33  3 00:12:33
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:26  3  02:27  2  01:28  3  00:49  1  03:15  7  01:42  2  01:00  5  00:26  8
                                                  00:06     00:45     00:13    -00:02     01:22    -00:01     00:03     00:09   
 4. Laima Eizvertina          00:14:08 16:40:30   01:33  4  04:19  4  06:07  4  07:58  4  10:40  4  12:48  4  13:50  4  14:08  4 00:14:08
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:33  4  02:46  5  01:48  4  01:51 10  02:42  2  02:08  5  01:02  7  00:18  4
                                                  00:13     01:04     00:33     01:00     00:49     00:25     00:05     00:01   
 5. Marta Smilgaine           00:14:14 16:40:25   01:39  5  04:28  5  06:21  5  07:59  5  10:47  5  12:59  5  13:57  5  14:14  5 00:14:14
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:39  5  02:49  6  01:53  5  01:38  9  02:48  4  02:12  6  00:58  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:19     01:07     00:38     00:47     00:55     00:29     00:01     00:00   
 6. Marija Smilgaine          00:14:23 16:40:31   01:43  6  04:32  6  06:47  6  08:02  6  10:48  6  13:06  6  14:02  6  14:23  6 00:14:23
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:43  6  02:49  6  02:15  8  01:15  5  02:46  3  02:18  7  00:56  1  00:21  6
                                                  00:23     01:07     01:00     00:24     00:53     00:35    -00:01     00:04   
 7. Vincents Jansons          00:14:34 16:40:15   01:43  6  04:50  7  06:48  7  08:22  7  11:17  7  13:16  7  14:13  7  14:34  7 00:14:34
       0 Grobina                   V10            01:43  6  03:07  9  01:58  6  01:34  8  02:55  5  01:59  4  00:57  2  00:21  6
                                                  00:23     01:25     00:43     00:43     01:02     00:16     00:00     00:04   
 8. Kristaps Eglijs           00:18:59 17:17:18   02:57 10  06:10 10  08:18  9  09:22  8  13:35  8  16:11  8  18:12  8  18:59  8 00:18:59
       0 Durbe                     V10            02:57 10  03:13 10  02:08  7  01:04  4  04:13  8  02:36  8  02:01  9  00:47 10
                                                  01:37     01:31     00:53     00:13     02:20     00:53     01:04     00:30   
 9. Karlis Ditke              00:21:23 17:59:08   02:53  8  05:32  8  08:10  8  09:25  9  15:41 10  18:24  9  20:47  9  21:23  9 00:21:23
       0 Liepaja                   V10            02:53  8  02:39  4  02:38  9  01:15  5  06:16 10  02:43  9  02:23 10  00:36  9
                                                  01:33     00:57     01:23     00:24     04:23     01:00     01:26     00:19   
10. Lucija Ivane              00:22:43 16:18:40   02:56  9  06:02  9  09:12 10  10:29 10  15:19  9  21:04 10  22:24 10  22:43 10 00:22:43
       0 TAKA Tok                  S10            02:56  9  03:06  8  03:10 10  01:17  7  04:50  9  05:45 10  01:20  8  00:19  5
                                                  01:36     01:24     01:55     00:26     02:57     04:02     00:23     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:42     01:15     00:49     01:53     01:40     00:56     00:16   00:09:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 28.09.2021. 22:48:50 Magnets