DR-Krasts Kalvene 12.06.2022

14.06.2022.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Arturs Brikmanis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 51)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marta Smilgaine           00:46:18 18:18:36   02:48  2  04:51  2  10:24  2  14:12  2  23:49  2  32:04  1  38:35  2  41:48  1  45:39  1  46:18  1 00:46:18
       0 Grobina                   S13            02:48  2  02:03  1  05:33  1  03:48  2  09:37  2  08:15  1  06:31  2  03:13  1  03:51  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laima Eizvertina          00:46:19 18:18:33   02:39  1  04:47  1  10:22  1  14:07  1  23:33  1  32:04  1  38:34  1  41:48  1  45:39  1  46:19  2 00:46:19
       0 Grobina                   S13            02:39  1  02:08  2  05:35  2  03:45  1  09:26  1  08:31  2  06:30  1  03:14  2  03:51  1  00:40  2
                                                 -00:09     00:05     00:02    -00:03    -00:11     00:16    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     02:03     05:33     03:45     09:26     08:15     06:30     03:13     03:51     00:39   00:45:54

OPEN Distance (1): 9 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 51)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Otanke               01:11:42 18:21:25   01:58  1  05:05  1  21:49  4  25:36  2  42:55  4  52:17  2  60:21  1  64:04  1  70:49  1  71:42  1 01:11:42
       0 Nica                      OPEN           01:58  1  03:07  2  16:44  6  03:47  2  17:19  5  09:22  1  08:04  2  03:43  2  06:45  3  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Valdmane             01:19:21 18:28:59   12:06  5  15:09  3  18:37  1  21:49  1  27:36  1  68:36  4  73:03  3  75:24  3  78:47  3  79:21  2 01:19:21
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           12:06  5  03:03  1  03:28  1  03:12  1  05:47  1  41:00  6  04:27  1  02:21  1  03:23  1  00:34  1
                                                  10:08    -00:04    -13:16    -00:35    -11:32     31:38    -03:37    -01:22    -03:22    -00:19   
 3. Janis Pommers             01:19:42 16:26:44   10:48  4  15:16  4  21:00  3  26:56  4  35:16  2  49:39  1  61:17  2  68:56  2  77:55  2  79:42  3 01:19:42
       0 TAKA Tok                  OPEN           10:48  4  04:28  3  05:44  3  05:56  4  08:20  3  14:23  2  11:38  4  07:39  4  08:59  4  01:47  4
                                                  08:50     01:21    -11:00     02:09    -08:59     05:01     03:34     03:56     02:14     00:54   
 4. Karina Brumsone           01:44:41 18:22:14   04:17  2  19:09  5  24:40  5  29:29  5  36:51  3  75:35  6  85:30  5  96:57  6 103:00  4 104:41  4 01:44:41
       0 Aizpute                   OPEN           04:17  2  14:52  6  05:31  2  04:49  3  07:22  2  38:44  5  09:55  3  11:27  6  06:03  2  01:41  3
                                                  02:19     11:45    -11:13     01:02    -09:57     29:22     01:51     07:44    -00:42     00:48   
 5. Biruta Tetere             01:47:41 16:57:57   13:00  6  19:34  6  30:02  6  39:01  6  51:26  5  70:17  5  82:13  4  93:28  5 105:31  5 107:41  5 01:47:41
       0 Jurkalne                  OPEN           13:00  6  06:34  5  10:28  5  08:59  6  12:25  4  18:51  4  11:56  5  11:15  5  12:03  5  02:10  5
                                                  11:02     03:27    -06:16     05:12    -04:54     09:29     03:52     07:32     05:18     01:17   
 6. Ojars  Leikerts           01:48:32 16:30:27   07:54  3  13:07  2  19:24  2  26:53  3  52:18  6  67:59  3  87:07  6  92:03  4 106:08  6 108:32  6 01:48:32
       0 TAKA Tok                  OPEN           07:54  3  05:13  4  06:17  4  07:29  5  25:25  6  15:41  3  19:08  6  04:56  3  14:05  6  02:24  6
                                                  05:56     02:06    -10:27     03:42     08:06     06:19     11:04     01:13     07:20     01:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     03:03     03:28     03:12     05:47     09:22     04:27     02:21     03:23     00:34   00:37:35

S15 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankuss            00:43:44 17:50:55   01:11  1  05:45  1  08:47  1  15:10  1  18:54  1  24:18  1  27:23  1  33:53  1  36:08  1  39:03  1  43:18  1  43:44  1 00:43:44
       0 OK Saldus                 S15            01:11  1  04:34  1  03:02  1  06:23  1  03:44  1  05:24  1  03:05  1  06:30  1  02:15  1  02:55  1  04:15  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     04:34     03:02     06:23     03:44     05:24     03:05     06:30     02:15     02:55     04:15     00:26   00:43:44

V15 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raivo Zuravlovs           00:56:24 17:38:24   03:29  1  10:04  1  13:44  1  23:16  1  27:09  1  36:53  1  39:44  1  46:21  1  48:51  1  51:40  1  55:56  1  56:24  1 00:56:24
       0 Saldus OK                 V15            03:29  1  06:35  1  03:40  1  09:32  1  03:53  1  09:44  1  02:51  1  06:37  1  02:30  1  02:49  1  04:16  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:29     06:35     03:40     09:32     03:53     09:44     02:51     06:37     02:30     02:49     04:16     00:28   00:56:24

SB Distance (2): 11 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Solveiga Getina           00:49:16 17:04:09   05:43  6  12:01  4  14:37  4  18:44  4  22:37  3  27:02  1  32:53  1  38:21  1  41:15  1  43:52  1  48:44  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
       0 Liepāja                   SB             05:43  6  06:18  3  02:36  1  04:07  1  03:53  1  04:25  1  05:51  5  05:28  1  02:54  1  02:37  1  04:52  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Avotina             01:01:45 17:24:10   03:22  3  08:09  2  11:06  2  15:34  2  19:52  2  37:06  3  41:41  3  50:08  3  53:32  3  57:33  3  61:06  2  61:45  2 01:01:45
       0 Liepāja                   SB             03:22  3  04:47  1  02:57  2  04:28  3  04:18  3  17:14  4  04:35  1  08:27  3  03:24  3  04:01  3  03:33  1  00:39  4
                                                 -02:21    -01:31     00:21     00:21     00:25     12:49    -01:16     02:59     00:30     01:24    -01:19     00:07   
 3. Agnese Finka              01:05:05 17:56:03   02:15  2  07:10  1  11:02  1  15:27  1  19:35  1  30:44  2  36:26  2  46:30  2  50:33  2  54:41  2  64:32  3  65:05  3 01:05:05
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:15  2  04:55  2  03:52  5  04:25  2  04:08  2  11:09  2  05:42  4  10:04  4  04:03  5  04:08  4  09:51  4  00:33  2
                                                 -03:28    -01:23     01:16     00:18     00:15     06:44    -00:09     04:36     01:09     01:31     04:59     00:01   
 4. Daina Jaunzeme            01:11:41 18:32:42   01:59  1  09:41  3  13:19  3  18:24  3  25:49  4  38:29  4  43:48  4  57:25  4  61:21  4  64:48  4  71:07  4  71:41  4 01:11:41
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             01:59  1  07:42  4  03:38  4  05:05  5  07:25  5  12:40  3  05:19  2  13:37  5  03:56  4  03:27  2  06:19  3  00:34  3
                                                 -03:44     01:24     01:02     00:58     03:32     08:15    -00:32     08:09     01:02     00:50     01:27     00:02   
 5. Ivonna Stefanisina        01:43:16 18:22:17   04:03  5  20:33  6  24:07  6  29:06  5  35:36  5  54:01  5  59:25  5  67:37  5  70:40  5  88:38  5 102:00  5 103:16  5 01:43:16
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:03  5  16:30  6  03:34  3  04:59  4  06:30  4  18:25  5  05:24  3  08:12  2  03:03  2  17:58  5  13:22  5  01:16  5
                                                 -01:40     10:12     00:58     00:52     02:37     14:00    -00:27     02:44     00:09     15:21     08:30     00:44   
    Liene Veikerte            DQ       18:30:21   03:42  4  15:16  5  22:24  5  41:26  6  53:48  6  89:31  6  98:57  6                                                   DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:42  4  11:34  5  07:08  6  19:02  6  12:22  6  35:43  6  09:26  6                                                  
                                                 -02:01     05:16     04:32     14:55     08:29     31:18     03:35                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:59     04:47     02:36     04:07     03:53     04:25     04:35     05:28     02:54     02:37     03:33     00:32   00:41:26

S50 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Priedīte            00:49:17 17:50:03   01:53  1  08:12  2  12:22  3  15:40  2  19:26  1  27:11  1  31:23  1  36:49  1  39:47  1  43:03  1  48:33  1  49:17  1 00:49:17
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:53  1  06:19  3  04:10  3  03:18  1  03:46  1  07:45  2  04:12  1  05:26  1  02:58  1  03:16  3  05:30  4  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudīte Steina             00:54:10 17:55:08   03:21  3  08:51  3  12:00  2  16:15  3  21:19  2  28:46  2  33:42  2  41:12  2  45:34  2  48:34  2  53:22  2  54:10  2 00:54:10
       0 Priekule                  S50            03:21  3  05:30  1  03:09  1  04:15  3  05:04  2  07:27  1  04:56  2  07:30  3  04:22  3  03:00  1  04:48  2  00:48  3
                                                  01:28    -00:49    -01:01     00:57     01:18    -00:18     00:44     02:04     01:24    -00:16    -00:42     00:04   
 3. Silvija Penkule           00:58:22 19:12:03   02:13  2  08:10  1  11:30  1  15:12  1  25:18  3  36:33  3  41:40  3  48:01  3  51:37  3  54:41  3  57:42  3  58:22  3 00:58:22
       0 Durbe                     S50            02:13  2  05:57  2  03:20  2  03:42  2  10:06  4  11:15  4  05:07  3  06:21  2  03:36  2  03:04  2  03:01  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:20    -00:22    -00:50     00:24     06:20     03:30     00:55     00:55     00:38    -00:12    -02:29    -00:04   
 4. Māra Plaude               01:20:04 16:33:51   05:03  4  15:44  4  22:03  4  28:52  4  37:47  4  48:46  4  56:21  4  65:09  4  70:01  4  74:03  4  78:59  4  80:04  4 01:20:04
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            05:03  4  10:41  4  06:19  4  06:49  4  08:55  3  10:59  3  07:35  4  08:48  4  04:52  4  04:02  4  04:56  3  01:05  4
                                                  03:10     04:22     02:09     03:31     05:09     03:14     03:23     03:22     01:54     00:46    -00:34     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     05:30     03:09     03:18     03:46     07:27     04:12     05:26     02:58     03:00     03:01     00:40   00:44:20

S Distance (3): 16 KP 4.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 51)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:59:10 17:14:29   01:41  2  05:50  1  08:55  1  11:26  1  13:49  1  21:24  1  25:14  1  29:35  1  33:59  1  38:22  1  40:35  1  43:36  1  50:00  1  55:46  1  56:42  1  58:39  1  59:10  1 00:59:10
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:41  2  04:09  2  03:05  2  02:31  2  02:23  1  07:35  7  03:50  1  04:21  1  04:24  2  04:23  1  02:13  1  03:01  2  06:24  8  05:46 12  00:56  1  01:57  1  00:31  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               01:04:40 18:13:32   02:00  5  07:01  3  10:35  3  13:12  3  16:58  3  25:26  5  30:10  4  35:22  4  39:51  3  45:18  3  47:51  3  51:11  2  57:02  2  60:11  2  61:39  2  64:10  2  64:40  2 01:04:40
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:00  5  05:01  5  03:34  6  02:37  3  03:46  7  08:28  9  04:44  3  05:12  4  04:29  3  05:27  2  02:33  4  03:20  4  05:51  5  03:09  3  01:28  2  02:31  7  00:30  4
                                                  00:19     00:52     00:29     00:06     01:23     00:53     00:54     00:51     00:05     01:04     00:20     00:19    -00:33    -02:37     00:32     00:34    -00:01   
 3. Olga Starpina Otanke      01:06:57 18:15:04   02:05  6  06:51  2  10:13  2  13:09  2  15:41  2  23:38  3  28:50  3  33:47  3  38:36  2  44:21  2  47:45  2  51:56  3  58:14  3  61:59  3  63:49  3  66:29  3  66:57  3 01:06:57
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:05  6  04:46  3  03:22  5  02:56  7  02:32  2  07:57  8  05:12  7  04:57  2  04:49  5  05:45  4  03:24  8  04:11  7  06:18  7  03:45  6  01:50  6  02:40  8  00:28  1
                                                  00:24     00:37     00:17     00:25     00:09     00:22     01:22     00:36     00:25     01:22     01:11     01:10    -00:06    -02:01     00:54     00:43    -00:03   
 4. Janeta Turka              01:07:43 18:20:41   06:25 12  11:23 11  16:06 11  18:43 10  21:18  7  26:23  7  31:00  5  36:54  6  41:44  4  47:40  4  50:14  4  54:04  4  59:02  4  62:31  4  64:13  4  67:10  4  67:43  4 01:07:43
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              06:25 12  04:58  4  04:43 10  02:37  3  02:35  3  05:05  3  04:37  2  05:54  8  04:50  6  05:56  6  02:34  5  03:50  6  04:58  1  03:29  5  01:42  5  02:57  9  00:33  8
                                                  04:44     00:49     01:38     00:06     00:12    -02:30     00:47     01:33     00:26     01:33     00:21     00:49    -01:26    -02:17     00:46     01:00     00:02   
 5. Iveta Eglija              01:12:25 18:06:03   04:26 10  08:34  7  11:24  5  14:03  4  17:45  6  24:51  4  33:03  7  42:55  9  47:09  9  52:41  7  55:06  6  58:05  6  65:42  6  68:23  6  69:58  5  71:56  5  72:25  5 01:12:25
       0 DR Krasts                 S              04:26 10  04:08  1  02:50  1  02:39  5  03:42  6  07:06  5  08:12 11  09:52 11  04:14  1  05:32  3  02:25  2  02:59  1  07:37  9  02:41  1  01:35  4  01:58  2  00:29  2
                                                  02:45    -00:01    -00:15     00:08     01:19    -00:29     04:22     05:31    -00:10     01:09     00:12    -00:02     01:13    -03:05     00:39     00:01    -00:02   
 6. Lilita Brikmane           01:13:00 17:19:05   01:57  4  08:19  6  11:25  6  14:20  6  17:21  4  21:57  2  26:49  2  32:22  2  42:16  5  49:42  5  52:30  5  56:15  5  61:26  5  65:57  5  70:02  6  72:31  6  73:00  6 01:13:00
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:57  4  06:22 10  03:06  3  02:55  6  03:01  4  04:36  2  04:52  5  05:33  7  09:54 10  07:26  7  02:48  6  03:45  5  05:11  2  04:31 10  04:05 12  02:29  5  00:29  2
                                                  00:16     02:13     00:01     00:24     00:38    -02:59     01:02     01:12     05:30     03:03     00:35     00:44    -01:13    -01:15     03:09     00:32    -00:02   
 7. Liga Smilgaine            01:14:04 19:12:23   01:47  3  09:25  9  13:11  9  15:40  9  26:52 11  31:15 10  36:15 10  41:13  7  46:08  8  55:00  8  58:39  7  61:46  7  67:01  7  69:59  7  71:32  7  73:33  7  74:04  7 01:14:04
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:47  3  07:38 11  03:46  8  02:29  1  11:12 12  04:23  1  05:00  6  04:58  3  04:55  7  08:52  9  03:39  9  03:07  3  05:15  3  02:58  2  01:33  3  02:01  3  00:31  5
                                                  00:06     03:29     00:41    -00:02     08:49    -03:12     01:10     00:37     00:31     04:29     01:26     00:06    -01:09    -02:48     00:37     00:04     00:00   
 8. Dace Tranina              01:22:32 18:28:31   03:39  8  08:40  8  12:16  8  15:35  8  24:32 10  30:56  9  36:10  9  41:35  8  46:06  7  61:09  9  63:35  8  67:55  8  73:44  8  77:32  8  79:31  8  82:00  8  82:32  8 01:22:32
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              03:39  8  05:01  5  03:36  7  03:19 10  08:57 11  06:24  4  05:14  8  05:25  6  04:31  4  15:03 11  02:26  3  04:20  8  05:49  4  03:48  7  01:59  9  02:29  5  00:32  7
                                                  01:58     00:52     00:31     00:48     06:34    -01:11     01:24     01:04     00:07     10:40     00:13     01:19    -00:35    -01:58     01:03     00:32     00:01   
 9. Skaidrite Otanke          01:30:24 18:42:02   03:49  9  10:09 10  15:02 10  18:50 11  23:12  9  30:20  8  36:02  8  45:19 10  55:45 10  63:27 10  67:11  9  71:58  9  80:01  9  84:25  9  86:27  9  89:42  9  90:24  9 01:30:24
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              03:49  9  06:20  9  04:53 11  03:48 11  04:22  8  07:08  6  05:42 10  09:17 10  10:26 11  07:42  8  03:44 10  04:47 10  08:03 10  04:24  9  02:02 10  03:15 10  00:42 10
                                                  02:08     02:11     01:48     01:17     01:59    -00:27     01:52     04:56     06:02     03:19     01:31     01:46     01:39    -01:22     01:06     01:18     00:11   
10. Krista Otanke             01:40:57 18:07:06   02:39  7  08:15  5  11:36  7  14:39  7  22:07  8  47:37 11  52:25 11  59:31 11  64:37 11  73:54 11  77:13 10  81:39 10  90:49 10  95:09 10  97:05 10 100:23 10 100:57 10 01:40:57
       0 Nica                      S              02:39  7  05:36  8  03:21  4  03:03  8  07:28 10  25:30 12  04:48  4  07:06  9  05:06  8  09:17 10  03:19  7  04:26  9  09:10 11  04:20  8  01:56  8  03:18 11  00:34  9
                                                  00:58     01:27     00:16     00:32     05:05     17:55     00:58     02:45     00:42     04:54     01:06     01:25     02:46    -01:26     01:00     01:21     00:03   
11. Zita Grante               03:08:53 16:20:28   04:57 11  15:58 12  29:28 12  35:50 12  41:59 12  52:30 12  77:45 12  98:40 12 121:45 12 142:55 12 149:15 11 157:07 11 170:14 11 175:48 11 179:40 11 187:45 11 188:53 11 03:08:53
       0 DR Krasts                 S              04:57 11  11:01 12  13:30 12  06:22 12  06:09  9  10:31 11  25:15 12  20:55 12  23:05 12  21:10 12  06:20 11  07:52 11  13:07 12  05:34 11  03:52 11  08:05 12  01:08 11
                                                  03:16     06:52     10:25     03:51     03:46     02:56     21:25     16:34     18:41     16:47     04:07     04:51     06:43    -00:12     02:56     06:08     00:37   
    Inga Lismane              DQ       17:40:34   01:40  1  07:03  4  10:54  4  14:04  5  17:35  5  26:09  6  31:29  6  36:42  5  45:27  6  51:15  6                                                                       DQ
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:40  1  05:23  7  03:51  9  03:10  9  03:31  5  08:34 10  05:20  9  05:13  5  08:45  9  05:48  5                      06:07  6  03:26  4  01:53  7  02:24  4          
                                                 -00:01     01:14     00:46     00:39     01:08     00:59     01:30     00:52     04:21     01:25                        -00:17    -02:20     00:57     00:27             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     04:08     02:50     02:29     02:23     04:23     03:50     04:21     04:14     04:23     02:13     02:59     04:58     02:41     00:56     01:57     00:28   00:50:53

VB Distance (3): 16 KP 4.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 51)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Jaunzemis           01:13:06 18:30:36   09:47  3  13:19  3  17:54  3  19:58  3  22:01  3  27:30  3  32:02  2  36:38  2  40:45  2  50:03  1  52:40  1  56:44  1  66:12  2  68:53  1  70:32  1  72:35  1  73:06  1 01:13:06
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             09:47  3  03:32  1  04:35  3  02:04  1  02:03  1  05:29  1  04:32  2  04:36  1  04:07  1  09:18  1  02:37  2  04:04  1  09:28  2  02:41  1  01:39  2  02:03  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Girts Brumsons            01:21:01 18:22:56   01:32  1  05:39  1  09:19  1  11:45  1  14:41  1  24:40  1  29:03  1  34:49  1  39:47  1  50:46  2  53:19  2  58:15  2  63:22  1  76:48  2  78:21  2  80:30  2  81:01  2 01:21:01
       0 Aizpute                   VB             01:32  1  04:07  2  03:40  1  02:26  2  02:56  2  09:59  3  04:23  1  05:46  2  04:58  2  10:59  2  02:33  1  04:56  3  05:07  1  13:26  3  01:33  1  02:09  2  00:31  2
                                                 -08:15     00:35    -00:55     00:22     00:53     04:30    -00:09     01:10     00:51     01:41    -00:04     00:52    -04:21     10:45    -00:06     00:06     00:00   
 3. Gunars Getins             01:43:18 17:04:43   01:40  2  07:09  2  11:29  2  14:13  2  18:37  2  27:09  2  41:19  3  49:52  3  56:28  3  70:07  3  73:14  3  77:58  3  93:57  3  97:09  3  99:26  3 102:48  3 103:18  3 01:43:18
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:40  2  05:29  3  04:20  2  02:44  3  04:24  3  08:32  2  14:10  3  08:33  3  06:36  3  13:39  3  03:07  3  04:44  2  15:59  3  03:12  2  02:17  3  03:22  3  00:30  1
                                                 -08:07     01:57    -00:15     00:40     02:21     03:03     09:38     03:57     02:29     04:21     00:30     00:40     06:31     00:31     00:38     01:19    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     03:32     03:40     02:04     02:03     05:29     04:23     04:36     04:07     09:18     02:33     04:04     05:07     02:41     01:33     02:03     00:30   00:59:15

V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 51)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Peteris Ivans             01:02:53 17:54:04   02:27  5  07:08  5  10:36  5  13:21  5  16:15  4  21:34  2  26:46  3  31:28  2  36:29  1  42:05  1  44:44  1  48:11  1  54:12  1  57:32  1  59:18  1  62:22  1  62:53  1 01:02:53
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            02:27  5  04:41  1  03:28  6  02:45  3  02:54  3  05:19  3  05:12  5  04:42  3  05:01  2  05:36  3  02:39  3  03:27  3  06:01  4  03:20  3  01:46  5  03:04  7  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Penkulis            01:03:11 18:15:55   02:04  4  06:45  3  10:05  4  12:49  3  15:22  2  20:31  1  25:20  1  30:43  1  37:22  2  42:57  2  45:24  2  48:45  2  55:41  2  58:59  2  60:26  2  62:36  2  63:11  2 01:03:11
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:04  4  04:41  1  03:20  4  02:44  2  02:33  2  05:09  1  04:49  3  05:23  4  06:39  6  05:35  2  02:27  2  03:21  2  06:56  7  03:18  2  01:27  1  02:10  1  00:35  4
                                                 -00:23     00:00    -00:08    -00:01    -00:21    -00:10    -00:23     00:41     01:38    -00:01    -00:12    -00:06     00:55    -00:02    -00:19    -00:54     00:04   
 3. Ivars Plankais            01:04:13 17:56:59   01:36  1  06:25  1  09:31  1  12:10  1  14:33  1  25:41  4  29:50  4  34:21  3  40:14  4  45:44  3  48:09  3  51:27  3  56:47  3  59:49  3  61:16  3  63:41  3  64:13  3 01:04:13
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:36  1  04:49  4  03:06  2  02:39  1  02:23  1  11:08  7  04:09  1  04:31  2  05:53  5  05:30  1  02:25  1  03:18  1  05:20  2  03:02  1  01:27  1  02:25  2  00:32  3
                                                 -00:51     00:08    -00:22    -00:06    -00:31     05:49    -01:03    -00:11     00:52    -00:06    -00:14    -00:09    -00:41    -00:18    -00:19    -00:39     00:01   
 4. Janis Turks               01:09:10 18:08:47   01:55  3  06:47  4  09:49  3  12:35  2  20:31  5  25:48  5  31:01  5  35:25  4  39:47  3  47:22  4  50:19  4  55:12  4  61:10  4  64:41  4  66:16  4  68:41  4  69:10  4 01:09:10
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:55  3  04:52  5  03:02  1  02:46  4  07:56 10  05:17  2  05:13  6  04:24  1  04:22  1  07:35  4  02:57  4  04:53  8  05:58  3  03:31  5  01:35  4  02:25  2  00:29  1
                                                 -00:32     00:11    -00:26     00:01     05:02    -00:02     00:01    -00:18    -00:39     01:59     00:18     01:26    -00:03     00:11    -00:11    -00:39    -00:02   
 5. Dainis Prieditis          01:15:04 17:46:37   01:47  2  06:32  2  09:45  2  12:49  3  15:57  3  21:47  3  26:25  2  36:15  5  44:24  5  55:38  5  58:41  5  62:09  5  66:59  5  70:24  5  71:54  5  74:27  5  75:04  5 01:15:04
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:47  2  04:45  3  03:13  3  03:04  6  03:08  5  05:50  4  04:38  2  09:50  9  08:09  8  11:14 10  03:03  5  03:28  4  04:50  1  03:25  4  01:30  3  02:33  4  00:37  7
                                                 -00:40     00:04    -00:15     00:19     00:14     00:31    -00:34     05:08     03:08     05:38     00:24     00:01    -01:11     00:05    -00:16    -00:31     00:06   
 6. Maris Otankis             01:30:50 18:41:53   03:44  7  10:13  8  15:08  7  19:11  7  23:05  7  30:19  6  36:23  6  45:33  6  55:44  7  63:43  6  67:25  7  72:13  6  80:18  7  84:45  6  86:46  6  89:57  6  90:50  6 01:30:50
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            03:44  7  06:29  9  04:55  7  04:03  8  03:54  7  07:14  5  06:04  7  09:10  8  10:11  9  07:59  5  03:42  8  04:48  6  08:05  9  04:27  7  02:01  7  03:11  8  00:53  9
                                                  01:17     01:48     01:27     01:18     01:00     01:55     00:52     04:28     05:10     02:23     01:03     01:21     02:04     01:07     00:15     00:07     00:22   
 7. Guntis Otankis            01:40:36 18:07:04   02:35  6  08:21  6  11:45  6  14:48  6  22:00  6  47:24 10  52:20  9  59:18  9  64:25  8  73:42  8  77:10  8  81:25  8  90:28  8  94:55  8  97:04  8 100:00  7 100:36  7 01:40:36
       0 Nica                      V50            02:35  6  05:46  6  03:24  5  03:03  5  07:12  9  25:24 10  04:56  4  06:58  6  05:07  3  09:17  9  03:28  7  04:15  5  09:03 10  04:27  7  02:09  8  02:56  6  00:36  6
                                                  00:08     01:05    -00:04     00:18     04:18     20:05    -00:16     02:16     00:06     03:41     00:49     00:48     03:02     01:07     00:23    -00:08     00:05   
 8. Arnis Gailītis            01:47:02 16:35:49   04:52 10  11:15  9  17:58  8  22:14  8  26:16  8  34:09  7  42:36  7  49:28  7  55:11  6  63:57  7  67:14  6  72:18  7  78:51  6  90:43  7  94:21  7 106:22  8 107:02  8 01:47:02
       0 Kuldīga                   V50            04:52 10  06:23  8  06:43  9  04:16  9  04:02  8  07:53  6  08:27  8  06:52  5  05:43  4  08:46  7  03:17  6  05:04 10  06:33  6  11:52 10  03:38 10  12:01 10  00:40  8
                                                  02:25     01:42     03:15     01:31     01:08     02:34     03:15     02:10     00:42     03:10     00:38     01:37     00:32     08:32     01:52     08:57     00:09   
 9. Arvids Teteris            01:55:30 17:08:36   04:21  9  14:05 10  19:48  9  24:51 10  28:03 10  41:55  8  50:27  8  58:27  8  65:48  9  74:57  9  90:23  9  95:19  9 101:50  9 108:39  9 110:58  9 114:23  9 115:30  9 01:55:30
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            04:21  9  09:44 10  05:43  8  05:03 10  03:12  6  13:52  8  08:32  9  08:00  7  07:21  7  09:09  8  15:26 10  04:56  9  06:31  5  06:49  9  02:19  9  03:25  9  01:07 10
                                                  01:54     05:03     02:15     02:18     00:18     08:33     03:20     03:18     02:20     03:33     12:47     01:29     00:30     03:29     00:33     00:21     00:36   
10. Vilnis Mellups            02:02:33 18:08:19   03:46  8  09:43  7  20:06 10  23:30  9  26:34  9  47:04  9  56:39 10  66:55 10  88:04 10  96:35 10 101:02 10 105:50 10 113:12 10 117:17 10 119:07 10 121:58 10 122:33 10 02:02:33
       0 Aizpute                   V50            03:46  8  05:57  7  10:23 10  03:24  7  03:04  4  20:30  9  09:35 10  10:16 10  21:09 10  08:31  6  04:27  9  04:48  6  07:22  8  04:05  6  01:50  6  02:51  5  00:35  4
                                                  01:19     01:16     06:55     00:39     00:10     15:11     04:23     05:34     16:08     02:55     01:48     01:21     01:21     00:45     00:04    -00:13     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     04:41     03:02     02:39     02:23     05:09     04:09     04:24     04:22     05:30     02:25     03:18     04:50     03:02     01:27     02:10     00:29   00:55:36

V Distance (4): 20 KP 5.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 33)  15.( 32)  16.( 37)  17.( 38)  18.( 51)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankuss            00:52:16 17:56:31   01:01  1  03:11  1  04:47  1  08:53  1  12:02  1  13:50  1  17:27  1  20:09  1  23:21  1  26:13  1  28:04  1  30:40  1  32:58  1  37:03  1  38:50  1  42:51  1  46:29  1  48:54  1  50:07  1  51:46  1  52:16  1 00:52:16
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:01  1  02:10  2  01:36  1  04:06  2  03:09  1  01:48  1  03:37  3  02:42  1  03:12  1  02:52  2  01:51  1  02:36  3  02:18  1  04:05  2  01:47  1  04:01  5  03:38  1  02:25  1  01:13  2  01:39  1  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:58:44 17:19:26   01:30  4  03:33  2  05:11  2  09:15  2  12:36  2  14:33  2  18:06  2  21:26  2  25:12  2  27:51  2  29:55  2  32:20  2  34:59  2  38:25  2  40:36  2  43:37  2  47:29  2  54:04  2  56:17  2  58:11  2  58:44  2 00:58:44
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:30  4  02:03  1  01:38  2  04:04  1  03:21  3  01:57  2  03:33  2  03:20  2  03:46  2  02:39  1  02:04  3  02:25  2  02:39  2  03:26  1  02:11  3  03:01  3  03:52  3  06:35  9  02:13  9  01:54  5  00:33  5
                                                  00:29    -00:07     00:02    -00:02     00:12     00:09    -00:04     00:38     00:34    -00:13     00:13    -00:11     00:21    -00:39     00:24    -01:00     00:14     04:10     01:00     00:15     00:03   
 3. Janis Mellups             01:07:24 17:05:53   01:37  6  04:25  6  06:23  5  10:37  3  16:43  7  18:48  7  22:17  3  25:43  3  30:52  3  33:44  3  35:48  3  37:52  3  41:06  3  45:12  3  47:42  3  50:41  3  55:26  3  64:19  3  65:13  3  67:03  3  67:24  3 01:07:24
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:37  6  02:48  6  01:58  5  04:14  3  06:06  9  02:05  4  03:29  1  03:26  3  05:09  5  02:52  2  02:04  3  02:04  1  03:14  3  04:06  3  02:30  8  02:59  2  04:45  5  08:53 10  00:54  1  01:50  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:36     00:38     00:22     00:08     02:57     00:17    -00:08     00:44     01:57     00:00     00:13    -00:32     00:56     00:01     00:43    -01:02     01:07     06:28    -00:19     00:11    -00:09   
 4. Janis Pupuls              01:10:17 17:40:22   01:19  2  03:43  3  06:39  6  12:22  7  15:45  5  18:02  6  22:33  4  27:41  4  32:26  4  39:06  5  41:07  5  43:58  5  47:35  5  53:19  4  55:15  4  59:34  4  63:17  4  66:13  4  68:01  4  69:51  4  70:17  4 01:10:17
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:19  2  02:24  4  02:56  9  05:43  6  03:23  4  02:17  5  04:31  4  05:08  5  04:45  3  06:40  8  02:01  2  02:51  6  03:37  5  05:44  5  01:56  2  04:19  6  03:43  2  02:56  3  01:48  7  01:50  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:18     00:14     01:20     01:37     00:14     00:29     00:54     02:26     01:33     03:48     00:10     00:15     01:19     01:39     00:09     00:18     00:05     00:31     00:35     00:11    -00:04   
 5. Mareks Strauss            01:17:52 17:06:45   02:04  8  04:35  7  06:39  6  11:40  6  14:55  3  17:21  3  27:18  6  31:14  6  36:40  6  40:39  6  43:16  6  46:27  6  49:46  6  57:10  6  59:33  6  64:18  6  69:53  6  72:58  5  74:40  5  77:19  5  77:52  5 01:17:52
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:04  8  02:31  5  02:04  6  05:01  4  03:15  2  02:26  7  09:57  7  03:56  4  05:26  7  03:59  6  02:37  7  03:11  7  03:19  4  07:24  6  02:23  7  04:45  8  05:35  7  03:05  4  01:42  6  02:39  8  00:33  5
                                                  01:03     00:21     00:28     00:55     00:06     00:38     06:20     01:14     02:14     01:07     00:46     00:35     01:01     03:19     00:36     00:44     01:57     00:40     00:29     01:00     00:03   
 6. Peteris Purmalis          01:22:03 16:55:07   01:32  5  04:20  5  06:05  4  11:36  4  15:17  4  17:39  4  24:53  5  30:11  5  35:07  5  38:27  4  41:05  4  43:55  4  47:33  4  56:45  5  59:06  5  62:46  5  69:15  5  75:45  6  77:00  6  81:30  6  82:03  6 01:22:03
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:32  5  02:48  6  01:45  3  05:31  5  03:41  5  02:22  6  07:14  6  05:18  6  04:56  4  03:20  5  02:38  8  02:50  5  03:38  6  09:12  7  02:21  4  03:40  4  06:29  9  06:30  8  01:15  3  04:30 10  00:33  5
                                                  00:31     00:38     00:09     01:25     00:32     00:34     03:37     02:36     01:44     00:28     00:47     00:14     01:20     05:07     00:34    -00:21     02:51     04:05     00:02     02:51     00:03   
 7. Karlis Valdmanis          01:57:12 18:37:57   01:45  7  06:12  8  09:11  9  15:08  8  21:45  8  25:16  8  36:51  8  49:07  8  63:29  8  70:36  8  73:12  8  76:32  8  81:15  8  93:08  8  95:49  8 100:44  7 108:54  7 112:32  7 114:34  7 116:53  7 117:12  7 01:57:12
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:45  7  04:27  9  02:59 10  05:57  7  06:37 10  03:31 10  11:35  9  12:16  9  14:22  9  07:07 10  02:36  6  03:20  8  04:43 10  11:53  8  02:41  9  04:55  9  08:10 10  03:38  7  02:02  8  02:19  7  00:19  1
                                                  00:44     02:17     01:23     01:51     03:28     01:43     07:58     09:34     11:10     04:15     00:45     00:44     02:25     07:48     00:54     00:54     04:32     01:13     00:49     00:40    -00:11   
 8. Janis Letinskis           02:03:23 18:23:37   02:34 10  06:27  9  08:42  8  25:00  9  28:45  9  31:15  9  36:09  7  41:32  7  56:42  7  63:31  7  66:25  7  71:23  7  75:14  7  87:22  7  89:44  7 111:05  9 115:51  9 119:01  9 120:40  8 122:47  8 123:23  8 02:03:23
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:34 10  03:53  8  02:15  7  16:18 10  03:45  6  02:30  8  04:54  5  05:23  7  15:10 10  06:49  9  02:54  9  04:58  9  03:51  8  12:08  9  02:22  6  21:21 10  04:46  6  03:10  5  01:39  5  02:07  6  00:36  9
                                                  01:33     01:43     00:39     12:12     00:36     00:42     01:17     02:41     11:58     03:57     01:03     02:22     01:33     08:03     00:35     17:20     01:08     00:45     00:26     00:28     00:06   
 9. Arturs Illarionovs        02:07:25 18:26:59   02:22  9  13:59 10  16:19 10  32:23 10  37:36 10  41:03 10  51:31  9  59:24  9  67:51  9  73:19  9  76:19  9  83:08  9  87:01  9 100:02  9 104:19  9 109:01  8 114:57  8 118:19  8 122:55  9 126:51  9 127:25  9 02:07:25
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:22  9  11:37 10  02:20  8  16:04  9  05:13  8  03:27  9  10:28  8  07:53  8  08:27  8  05:28  7  03:00 10  06:49 10  03:53  9  13:01 10  04:17 10  04:42  7  05:56  8  03:22  6  04:36 10  03:56  9  00:34  8
                                                  01:21     09:27     00:44     11:58     02:04     01:39     06:51     05:11     05:15     02:36     01:09     04:13     01:35     08:56     02:30     00:41     02:18     00:57     03:23     02:17     00:04   
    Madars Jansons            DQ       17:36:47   01:27  3  03:43  3  05:29  3  11:36  4  15:55  6  17:53  5                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 Saldus Ok                 V              01:27  3  02:16  3  01:46  4  06:07  8  04:19  7  01:58  3                      05:14  6  03:18  4  02:12  5  02:44  4  03:38  6  05:19  4  02:21  4  02:53  1  04:24  4  02:33  2  01:31  4  01:52  4          
                                                  00:26     00:06     00:10     02:01     01:10     00:10                         02:02     00:26     00:21     00:08     01:20     01:14     00:34    -01:08     00:46     00:08     00:18     00:13             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     02:03     01:36     04:04     03:09     01:48     03:29     02:42     03:12     02:39     01:51     02:04     02:18     03:26     01:47     02:53     03:38     02:25     00:54     01:39     00:19   00:48:57

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:24:17 17:36:57   04:46  3  10:38  1  14:41  1  17:58  1  23:47  1  24:17  1 00:24:17
       0 Liepaja                   S10            04:46  3  05:52  1  04:03  2  03:17  1  05:49  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iva Otanke                00:25:55 17:37:02   04:45  2  10:46  2  14:48  2  18:06  2  24:45  2  25:55  2 00:25:55
       0 Liepaja                   S10            04:45  2  06:01  2  04:02  1  03:18  2  06:39  5  01:10  3
                                                 -00:01     00:09    -00:01     00:01     00:50     00:40   
 3. Marija Smilgaine          00:39:45 17:13:24   04:04  1  13:37  3  28:48  3  34:29  3  39:04  3  39:45  3 00:39:45
       0 Grobina                   S10            04:04  1  09:33  3  15:11  5  05:41  5  04:35  1  00:41  2
                                                 -00:42     03:41     11:08     02:24    -01:14     00:11   
 4. Emma Kate Janevica        00:43:32 18:20:40   06:05  4  23:37  4  29:44  4  35:09  4  41:41  4  43:32  4 00:43:32
       0 Alsunga                   S10            06:05  4  17:32  5  06:07  3  05:25  4  06:32  4  01:51  4
                                                  01:19     11:40     02:04     02:08     00:43     01:21   
 5. Paula Lote Janevica       00:43:48 18:20:37   06:28  5  23:38  5  30:09  5  35:27  5  41:49  5  43:48  5 00:43:48
       0 Alsunga                   S10            06:28  5  17:10  4  06:31  4  05:18  3  06:22  3  01:59  5
                                                  01:42     11:18     02:28     02:01     00:33     01:29   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:04     05:52     04:02     03:17     04:35     00:30   00:22:20

V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valters Valdmanis         00:23:01 18:38:01   02:20  1  06:32  1  16:16  1  19:06  1  22:27  1  23:01  1 00:23:01
       0 Liepaja                   V10            02:20  1  04:12  1  09:44  2  02:50  1  03:21  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Eglijs           00:38:24 18:08:53   04:25  2  18:20  2  24:25  2  29:32  2  36:35  2  38:24  2 00:38:24
       0 DR-Krasts                 V10            04:25  2  13:55  2  06:05  1  05:07  2  07:03  2  01:49  2
                                                  02:05     09:43    -03:39     02:17     03:42     01:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     04:12     06:05     02:50     03:21     00:34   00:19:22

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 9 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 51)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marta Smilgaine           00:46:18 18:18:36   02:48  3  04:51  2  10:24  2  14:12  2  23:49  2  32:04  1  38:35  2  41:48  1  45:39  1  46:18  1 00:46:18
       0 Grobina                   S13            02:48  3  02:03  1  05:33  3  03:48  4  09:37  5  08:15  1  06:31  3  03:13  2  03:51  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laima Eizvertina          00:46:19 18:18:33   02:39  2  04:47  1  10:22  1  14:07  1  23:33  1  32:04  1  38:34  1  41:48  1  45:39  1  46:19  2 00:46:19
       0 Grobina                   S13            02:39  2  02:08  2  05:35  4  03:45  2  09:26  4  08:31  2  06:30  2  03:14  3  03:51  2  00:40  3
                                                 -00:09     00:05     00:02    -00:03    -00:11     00:16    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:01   
 3. Aija Otanke               01:11:42 18:21:25   01:58  1  05:05  3  21:49  6  25:36  4  42:55  6  52:17  4  60:21  3  64:04  3  70:49  3  71:42  3 01:11:42
       0 Nica                      OPEN           01:58  1  03:07  4  16:44  8  03:47  3  17:19  7  09:22  3  08:04  4  03:43  4  06:45  5  00:53  4
                                                 -00:50     01:04     11:11    -00:01     07:42     01:07     01:33     00:30     02:54     00:14   
 4. Ieva Valdmane             01:19:21 18:28:59   12:06  7  15:09  5  18:37  3  21:49  3  27:36  3  68:36  6  73:03  5  75:24  5  78:47  5  79:21  4 01:19:21
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           12:06  7  03:03  3  03:28  1  03:12  1  05:47  1  41:00  8  04:27  1  02:21  1  03:23  1  00:34  1
                                                  09:18     01:00    -02:05    -00:36    -03:50     32:45    -02:04    -00:52    -00:28    -00:05   
 5. Janis Pommers             01:19:42 16:26:44   10:48  6  15:16  6  21:00  5  26:56  6  35:16  4  49:39  3  61:17  4  68:56  4  77:55  4  79:42  5 01:19:42
       0 TAKA Tok                  OPEN           10:48  6  04:28  5  05:44  5  05:56  6  08:20  3  14:23  4  11:38  6  07:39  6  08:59  6  01:47  6
                                                  08:00     02:25     00:11     02:08    -01:17     06:08     05:07     04:26     05:08     01:08   
 6. Karina Brumsone           01:44:41 18:22:14   04:17  4  19:09  7  24:40  7  29:29  7  36:51  5  75:35  8  85:30  7  96:57  8 103:00  6 104:41  6 01:44:41
       0 Aizpute                   OPEN           04:17  4  14:52  8  05:31  2  04:49  5  07:22  2  38:44  7  09:55  5  11:27  8  06:03  4  01:41  5
                                                  01:29     12:49    -00:02     01:01    -02:15     30:29     03:24     08:14     02:12     01:02   
 7. Biruta Tetere             01:47:41 16:57:57   13:00  8  19:34  8  30:02  8  39:01  8  51:26  7  70:17  7  82:13  6  93:28  7 105:31  7 107:41  7 01:47:41
       0 Jurkalne                  OPEN           13:00  8  06:34  7  10:28  7  08:59  8  12:25  6  18:51  6  11:56  7  11:15  7  12:03  7  02:10  7
                                                  10:12     04:31     04:55     05:11     02:48     10:36     05:25     08:02     08:12     01:31   
 8. Ojars  Leikerts           01:48:32 16:30:27   07:54  5  13:07  4  19:24  4  26:53  5  52:18  8  67:59  5  87:07  8  92:03  6 106:08  8 108:32  8 01:48:32
       0 TAKA Tok                  OPEN           07:54  5  05:13  6  06:17  6  07:29  7  25:25  8  15:41  5  19:08  8  04:56  5  14:05  8  02:24  8
                                                  05:06     03:10     00:44     03:41     15:48     07:26     12:37     01:43     10:14     01:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     02:03     03:28     03:12     05:47     08:15     04:27     02:21     03:23     00:34   00:35:28

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 11 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankuss            00:43:44 17:50:55   01:11  1  05:45  1  08:47  1  15:10  1  18:54  1  24:18  1  27:23  1  33:53  1  36:08  1  39:03  1  43:18  1  43:44  1 00:43:44
       0 OK Saldus                 S15            01:11  1  04:34  1  03:02  3  06:23  9  03:44  1  05:24  2  03:05  2  06:30  4  02:15  1  02:55  3  04:15  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Solveiga Getina           00:49:16 17:04:09   05:43 12  12:01  9  14:37  9  18:44  8  22:37  6  27:02  2  32:53  3  38:21  3  41:15  3  43:52  3  48:44  3  49:16  2 00:49:16
       0 Liepāja                   SB             05:43 12  06:18  6  02:36  1  04:07  3  03:53  3  04:25  1  05:51 10  05:28  2  02:54  3  02:37  1  04:52  6  00:32  3
                                                  04:32     01:44    -00:26    -02:16     00:09    -00:59     02:46    -01:02     00:39    -00:18     00:37     00:06   
 3. Iveta Priedīte            00:49:17 17:50:03   01:53  2  08:12  5  12:22  6  15:40  5  19:26  2  27:11  3  31:23  2  36:49  2  39:47  2  43:03  2  48:33  2  49:17  3 00:49:17
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:53  2  06:19  7  04:10 10  03:18  1  03:46  2  07:45  4  04:12  3  05:26  1  02:58  4  03:16  6  05:30  8  00:44  8
                                                  00:42     01:45     01:08    -03:05     00:02     02:21     01:07    -01:04     00:43     00:21     01:15     00:18   
 4. Mudīte Steina             00:54:10 17:55:08   03:21  6  08:51  6  12:00  5  16:15  6  21:19  5  28:46  4  33:42  4  41:12  4  45:34  4  48:34  4  53:22  4  54:10  4 00:54:10
       0 Priekule                  S50            03:21  6  05:30  4  03:09  4  04:15  4  05:04  7  07:27  3  04:56  5  07:30  6  04:22 10  03:00  4  04:48  5  00:48  9
                                                  02:10     00:56     00:07    -02:08     01:20     02:03     01:51     01:00     02:07     00:05     00:33     00:22   
 5. Raivo Zuravlovs           00:56:24 17:38:24   03:29  8  10:04  8  13:44  8  23:16  9  27:09  9  36:53  7  39:44  6  46:21  5  48:51  5  51:40  5  55:56  5  56:24  5 00:56:24
       0 Saldus OK                 V15            03:29  8  06:35  8  03:40  8  09:32 11  03:53  3  09:44  5  02:51  1  06:37  5  02:30  2  02:49  2  04:16  4  00:28  2
                                                  02:18     02:01     00:38     03:09     00:09     04:20    -00:14     00:07     00:15    -00:06     00:01     00:02   
 6. Silvija Penkule           00:58:22 19:12:03   02:13  4  08:10  4  11:30  4  15:12  2  25:18  7  36:33  6  41:40  7  48:01  7  51:37  7  54:41  6  57:42  6  58:22  6 00:58:22
       0 Durbe                     S50            02:13  4  05:57  5  03:20  5  03:42  2  10:06 11  11:15  8  05:07  6  06:21  3  03:36  7  03:04  5  03:01  1  00:40  7
                                                  01:02     01:23     00:18    -02:41     06:22     05:51     02:02    -00:09     01:21     00:09    -01:14     00:14   
 7. Santa Avotina             01:01:45 17:24:10   03:22  7  08:09  3  11:06  3  15:34  4  19:52  4  37:06  8  41:41  8  50:08  8  53:32  8  57:33  8  61:06  7  61:45  7 01:01:45
       0 Liepāja                   SB             03:22  7  04:47  2  02:57  2  04:28  6  04:18  6  17:14 10  04:35  4  08:27  8  03:24  6  04:01  8  03:33  2  00:39  6
                                                  02:11     00:13    -00:05    -01:55     00:34     11:50     01:30     01:57     01:09     01:06    -00:42     00:13   
 8. Agnese Finka              01:05:05 17:56:03   02:15  5  07:10  2  11:02  2  15:27  3  19:35  3  30:44  5  36:26  5  46:30  6  50:33  6  54:41  6  64:32  8  65:05  8 01:05:05
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:15  5  04:55  3  03:52  9  04:25  5  04:08  5  11:09  7  05:42  9  10:04 10  04:03  9  04:08 10  09:51 10  00:33  4
                                                  01:04     00:21     00:50    -01:58     00:24     05:45     02:37     03:34     01:48     01:13     05:36     00:07   
 9. Daina Jaunzeme            01:11:41 18:32:42   01:59  3  09:41  7  13:19  7  18:24  7  25:49  8  38:29  9  43:48  9  57:25  9  61:21  9  64:48  9  71:07  9  71:41  9 01:11:41
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             01:59  3  07:42  9  03:38  7  05:05  8  07:25  9  12:40  9  05:19  7  13:37 11  03:56  8  03:27  7  06:19  9  00:34  5
                                                  00:48     03:08     00:36    -01:18     03:41     07:16     02:14     07:07     01:41     00:32     02:04     00:08   
10. Māra Plaude               01:20:04 16:33:51   05:03 11  15:44 11  22:03 10  28:52 10  37:47 11  48:46 10  56:21 10  65:09 10  70:01 10  74:03 10  78:59 10  80:04 10 01:20:04
       0 DR-Krasts                 S50            05:03 11  10:41 10  06:19 11  06:49 10  08:55 10  10:59  6  07:35 11  08:48  9  04:52 11  04:02  9  04:56  7  01:05 10
                                                  03:52     06:07     03:17     00:26     05:11     05:35     04:30     02:18     02:37     01:07     00:41     00:39   
11. Ivonna Stefanisina        01:43:16 18:22:17   04:03 10  20:33 12  24:07 12  29:06 11  35:36 10  54:01 11  59:25 11  67:37 11  70:40 11  88:38 11 102:00 11 103:16 11 01:43:16
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:03 10  16:30 12  03:34  6  04:59  7  06:30  8  18:25 11  05:24  8  08:12  7  03:03  5  17:58 11  13:22 11  01:16 11
                                                  02:52     11:56     00:32    -01:24     02:46     13:01     02:19     01:42     00:48     15:03     09:07     00:50   
    Liene Veikerte            DQ       18:30:21   03:42  9  15:16 10  22:24 11  41:26 12  53:48 12  89:31 12  98:57 12                                                   DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:42  9  11:34 11  07:08 12  19:02 12  12:22 12  35:43 12  09:26 12                                                  
                                                  02:31     07:00     04:06     12:39     08:38     30:19     06:21                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     04:34     02:36     03:18     03:44     04:25     02:51     05:26     02:15     02:37     03:01     00:26   00:36:24

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 4.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 51)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:59:10 17:14:29   01:41  5  05:50  2  08:55  1  11:26  1  13:49  1  21:24  2  25:14  1  29:35  1  33:59  1  38:22  1  40:35  1  43:36  1  50:00  1  55:46  1  56:42  1  58:39  1  59:10  1 00:59:10
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:41  5  04:09  4  03:05  3  02:31  4  02:23  2  07:35 13  03:50  1  04:21  1  04:24  4  04:23  1  02:13  1  03:01  2  06:24 13  05:46 22  00:56  1  01:57  1  00:31  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peteris Ivans             01:02:53 17:54:04   02:27 13  07:08 10  10:36  9  13:21  9  16:15  7  21:34  3  26:46  4  31:28  3  36:29  2  42:05  2  44:44  2  48:11  2  54:12  2  57:32  2  59:18  2  62:22  2  62:53  2 01:02:53
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            02:27 13  04:41  5  03:28 11  02:45 11  02:54  7  05:19  6  05:12 13  04:42  5  05:01 11  05:36  6  02:39 10  03:27  7  06:01 10  03:20  8  01:46 12  03:04 18  00:31  7
                                                  00:46     00:32     00:23     00:14     00:31    -02:16     01:22     00:21     00:37     01:13     00:26     00:26    -00:23    -02:26     00:50     01:07     00:00   
 3. Maris Penkulis            01:03:11 18:15:55   02:04 11  06:45  5  10:05  6  12:49  5  15:22  4  20:31  1  25:20  2  30:43  2  37:22  3  42:57  3  45:24  3  48:45  3  55:41  3  58:59  3  60:26  3  62:36  3  63:11  3 01:03:11
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:04 11  04:41  5  03:20  7  02:44  9  02:33  5  05:09  4  04:49  9  05:23 10  06:39 17  05:35  5  02:27  5  03:21  6  06:56 16  03:18  7  01:27  2  02:10  6  00:35 16
                                                  00:23     00:32     00:15     00:13     00:10    -02:26     00:59     01:02     02:15     01:12     00:14     00:20     00:32    -02:28     00:31     00:13     00:04   
 4. Ivars Plankais            01:04:13 17:56:59   01:36  2  06:25  3  09:31  3  12:10  3  14:33  2  25:41 10  29:50  8  34:21  6  40:14  8  45:44  6  48:09  6  51:27  5  56:47  4  59:49  4  61:16  4  63:41  4  64:13  4 01:04:13
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:36  2  04:49  9  03:06  4  02:39  7  02:23  2  11:08 21  04:09  2  04:31  3  05:53 15  05:30  3  02:25  2  03:18  4  05:20  6  03:02  4  01:27  2  02:25  8  00:32 12
                                                 -00:05     00:40     00:01     00:08     00:00     03:33     00:19     00:10     01:29     01:07     00:12     00:17    -01:04    -02:44     00:31     00:28     00:01   
 5. Odeta Turka               01:04:40 18:13:32   02:00 10  07:01  8  10:35  8  13:12  8  16:58  8  25:26  9  30:10  9  35:22  8  39:51  7  45:18  5  47:51  5  51:11  4  57:02  5  60:11  5  61:39  5  64:10  5  64:40  5 01:04:40
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:00 10  05:01 12  03:34 12  02:37  5  03:46 15  08:28 16  04:44  7  05:12  8  04:29  5  05:27  2  02:33  6  03:20  5  05:51  8  03:09  5  01:28  4  02:31 12  00:30  5
                                                  00:19     00:52     00:29     00:06     01:23     00:53     00:54     00:51     00:05     01:04     00:20     00:19    -00:33    -02:37     00:32     00:34    -00:01   
 6. Olga Starpina Otanke      01:06:57 18:15:04   02:05 12  06:51  7  10:13  7  13:09  7  15:41  5  23:38  6  28:50  6  33:47  5  38:36  4  44:21  4  47:45  4  51:56  6  58:14  6  61:59  6  63:49  6  66:29  6  66:57  6 01:06:57
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:05 12  04:46  8  03:22  9  02:56 14  02:32  4  07:57 15  05:12 13  04:57  6  04:49  7  05:45  7  03:24 17  04:11 12  06:18 12  03:45 13  01:50 13  02:40 14  00:28  1
                                                  00:24     00:37     00:17     00:25     00:09     00:22     01:22     00:36     00:25     01:22     01:11     01:10    -00:06    -02:01     00:54     00:43    -00:03   
 7. Janeta Turka              01:07:43 18:20:41   06:25 24  11:23 22  16:06 20  18:43 18  21:18 14  26:23 13  31:00 10  36:54 13  41:44 10  47:40  8  50:14  7  54:04  7  59:02  7  62:31  7  64:13  7  67:10  7  67:43  7 01:07:43
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              06:25 24  04:58 11  04:43 19  02:37  5  02:35  6  05:05  3  04:37  5  05:54 14  04:50  8  05:56  9  02:34  8  03:50 10  04:58  2  03:29 11  01:42 11  02:57 17  00:33 14
                                                  04:44     00:49     01:38     00:06     00:12    -02:30     00:47     01:33     00:26     01:33     00:21     00:49    -01:26    -02:17     00:46     01:00     00:02   
 8. Janis Turks               01:09:10 18:08:47   01:55  8  06:47  6  09:49  5  12:35  4  20:31 13  25:48 11  31:01 11  35:25  9  39:47  5  47:22  7  50:19  8  55:12  8  61:10  8  64:41  8  66:16  8  68:41  8  69:10  8 01:09:10
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:55  8  04:52 10  03:02  2  02:46 12  07:56 23  05:17  5  05:13 15  04:24  2  04:22  3  07:35 11  02:57 12  04:53 20  05:58  9  03:31 12  01:35  8  02:25  8  00:29  2
                                                  00:14     00:43    -00:03     00:15     05:33    -02:18     01:23     00:03    -00:02     03:12     00:44     01:52    -00:26    -02:15     00:39     00:28    -00:02   
 9. Iveta Eglija              01:12:25 18:06:03   04:26 21  08:34 15  11:24 11  14:03 10  17:45 11  24:51  8  33:03 14  42:55 16  47:09 16  52:41 13  55:06 12  58:05 11  65:42 11  68:23 10  69:58  9  71:56  9  72:25  9 01:12:25
       0 DR Krasts                 S              04:26 21  04:08  3  02:50  1  02:39  7  03:42 14  07:06 10  08:12 20  09:52 23  04:14  2  05:32  4  02:25  2  02:59  1  07:37 18  02:41  1  01:35  8  01:58  2  00:29  2
                                                  02:45    -00:01    -00:15     00:08     01:19    -00:29     04:22     05:31    -00:10     01:09     00:12    -00:02     01:13    -03:05     00:39     00:01    -00:02   
10. Lilita Brikmane           01:13:00 17:19:05   01:57  9  08:19 13  11:25 12  14:20 13  17:21  9  21:57  5  26:49  5  32:22  4  42:16 11  49:42  9  52:30  9  56:15  9  61:26  9  65:57  9  70:02 10  72:31 10  73:00 10 01:13:00
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:57  9  06:22 20  03:06  4  02:55 13  03:01  9  04:36  2  04:52 10  05:33 12  09:54 21  07:26 10  02:48 11  03:45  9  05:11  4  04:31 20  04:05 25  02:29 10  00:29  2
                                                  00:16     02:13     00:01     00:24     00:38    -02:59     01:02     01:12     05:30     03:03     00:35     00:44    -01:13    -01:15     03:09     00:32    -00:02   
11. Janis Jaunzemis           01:13:06 18:30:36   09:47 25  13:19 23  17:54 21  19:58 21  22:01 16  27:30 15  32:02 13  36:38 11  40:45  9  50:03 10  52:40 10  56:44 10  66:12 12  68:53 11  70:32 11  72:35 11  73:06 11 01:13:06
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             09:47 25  03:32  1  04:35 18  02:04  1  02:03  1  05:29  7  04:32  4  04:36  4  04:07  1  09:18 20  02:37  9  04:04 11  09:28 23  02:41  1  01:39 10  02:03  4  00:31  7
                                                  08:06    -00:37     01:30    -00:27    -00:20    -02:06     00:42     00:15    -00:17     04:55     00:24     01:03     03:04    -03:05     00:43     00:06     00:00   
12. Liga Smilgaine            01:14:04 19:12:23   01:47  6  09:25 17  13:11 17  15:40 17  26:52 23  31:15 19  36:15 17  41:13 14  46:08 15  55:00 14  58:39 13  61:46 13  67:01 14  69:59 12  71:32 12  73:33 12  74:04 12 01:14:04
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:47  6  07:38 23  03:46 15  02:29  3  11:12 25  04:23  1  05:00 12  04:58  7  04:55  9  08:52 16  03:39 19  03:07  3  05:15  5  02:58  3  01:33  6  02:01  3  00:31  7
                                                  00:06     03:29     00:41    -00:02     08:49    -03:12     01:10     00:37     00:31     04:29     01:26     00:06    -01:09    -02:48     00:37     00:04     00:00   
13. Dainis Prieditis          01:15:04 17:46:37   01:47  6  06:32  4  09:45  4  12:49  5  15:57  6  21:47  4  26:25  3  36:15 10  44:24 12  55:38 15  58:41 14  62:09 14  66:59 13  70:24 13  71:54 13  74:27 13  75:04 13 01:15:04
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:47  6  04:45  7  03:13  6  03:04 17  03:08 11  05:50  8  04:38  6  09:50 22  08:09 19  11:14 22  03:03 13  03:28  8  04:50  1  03:25  9  01:30  5  02:33 13  00:37 19
                                                  00:06     00:36     00:08     00:33     00:45    -01:45     00:48     05:29     03:45     06:51     00:50     00:27    -01:34    -02:21     00:34     00:36     00:06   
14. Girts Brumsons            01:21:01 18:22:56   01:32  1  05:39  1  09:19  2  11:45  2  14:41  3  24:40  7  29:03  7  34:49  7  39:47  5  50:46 11  53:19 11  58:15 12  63:22 10  76:48 14  78:21 14  80:30 14  81:01 14 01:21:01
       0 Aizpute                   VB             01:32  1  04:07  2  03:40 14  02:26  2  02:56  8  09:59 19  04:23  3  05:46 13  04:58 10  10:59 21  02:33  6  04:56 21  05:07  3  13:26 25  01:33  6  02:09  5  00:31  7
                                                 -00:09    -00:02     00:35    -00:05     00:33     02:24     00:33     01:25     00:34     06:36     00:20     01:55    -01:17     07:40     00:37     00:12     00:00   
15. Dace Tranina              01:22:32 18:28:31   03:39 16  08:40 16  12:16 16  15:35 16  24:32 20  30:56 18  36:10 16  41:35 15  46:06 14  61:09 16  63:35 15  67:55 15  73:44 15  77:32 15  79:31 15  82:00 15  82:32 15 01:22:32
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              03:39 16  05:01 12  03:36 13  03:19 19  08:57 24  06:24  9  05:14 16  05:25 11  04:31  6  15:03 24  02:26  4  04:20 14  05:49  7  03:48 14  01:59 17  02:29 10  00:32 12
                                                  01:58     00:52     00:31     00:48     06:34    -01:11     01:24     01:04     00:07     10:40     00:13     01:19    -00:35    -01:58     01:03     00:32     00:01   
16. Skaidrite Otanke          01:30:24 18:42:02   03:49 19  10:09 19  15:02 18  18:50 19  23:12 19  30:20 17  36:02 15  45:19 17  55:45 19  63:27 17  67:11 16  71:58 16  80:01 17  84:25 16  86:27 16  89:42 16  90:24 16 01:30:24
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              03:49 19  06:20 19  04:53 20  03:48 21  04:22 18  07:08 11  05:42 18  09:17 21  10:26 23  07:42 12  03:44 21  04:47 17  08:03 19  04:24 17  02:02 19  03:15 20  00:42 21
                                                  02:08     02:11     01:48     01:17     01:59    -00:27     01:52     04:56     06:02     03:19     01:31     01:46     01:39    -01:22     01:06     01:18     00:11   
17. Maris Otankis             01:30:50 18:41:53   03:44 17  10:13 20  15:08 19  19:11 20  23:05 18  30:19 16  36:23 18  45:33 18  55:44 18  63:43 18  67:25 18  72:13 17  80:18 18  84:45 17  86:46 17  89:57 17  90:50 17 01:30:50
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            03:44 17  06:29 22  04:55 21  04:03 22  03:54 16  07:14 12  06:04 19  09:10 20  10:11 22  07:59 13  03:42 20  04:48 18  08:05 20  04:27 18  02:01 18  03:11 19  00:53 22
                                                  02:03     02:20     01:50     01:32     01:31    -00:21     02:14     04:49     05:47     03:36     01:29     01:47     01:41    -01:19     01:05     01:14     00:22   
18. Guntis Otankis            01:40:36 18:07:04   02:35 14  08:21 14  11:45 15  14:48 15  22:00 15  47:24 23  52:20 22  59:18 22  64:25 21  73:42 21  77:10 20  81:25 20  90:28 19  94:55 19  97:04 19 100:00 18 100:36 18 01:40:36
       0 Nica                      V50            02:35 14  05:46 17  03:24 10  03:03 15  07:12 21  25:24 24  04:56 11  06:58 16  05:07 13  09:17 18  03:28 18  04:15 13  09:03 21  04:27 18  02:09 20  02:56 16  00:36 18
                                                  00:54     01:37     00:19     00:32     04:49     17:49     01:06     02:37     00:43     04:54     01:15     01:14     02:39    -01:19     01:13     00:59     00:05   
19. Krista Otanke             01:40:57 18:07:06   02:39 15  08:15 12  11:36 14  14:39 14  22:07 17  47:37 24  52:25 23  59:31 23  64:37 22  73:54 22  77:13 21  81:39 21  90:49 20  95:09 20  97:05 20 100:23 19 100:57 19 01:40:57
       0 Nica                      S              02:39 15  05:36 16  03:21  8  03:03 15  07:28 22  25:30 25  04:48  8  07:06 17  05:06 12  09:17 18  03:19 16  04:26 15  09:10 22  04:20 16  01:56 16  03:18 21  00:34 15
                                                  00:58     01:27     00:16     00:32     05:05     17:55     00:58     02:45     00:42     04:54     01:06     01:25     02:46    -01:26     01:00     01:21     00:03   
20. Gunars Getins             01:43:18 17:04:43   01:40  3  07:09 11  11:29 13  14:13 12  18:37 12  27:09 14  41:19 19  49:52 20  56:28 20  70:07 20  73:14 19  77:58 19  93:57 21  97:09 21  99:26 21 102:48 20 103:18 20 01:43:18
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:40  3  05:29 15  04:20 17  02:44  9  04:24 19  08:32 17  14:10 24  08:33 19  06:36 16  13:39 23  03:07 14  04:44 16  15:59 25  03:12  6  02:17 21  03:22 22  00:30  5
                                                 -00:01     01:20     01:15     00:13     02:01     00:57     10:20     04:12     02:12     09:16     00:54     01:43     09:35    -02:34     01:21     01:25    -00:01   
21. Arnis Gailītis            01:47:02 16:35:49   04:52 22  11:15 21  17:58 22  22:14 22  26:16 21  34:09 20  42:36 20  49:28 19  55:11 17  63:57 19  67:14 17  72:18 18  78:51 16  90:43 18  94:21 18 106:22 21 107:02 21 01:47:02
       0 Kuldīga                   V50            04:52 22  06:23 21  06:43 23  04:16 23  04:02 17  07:53 14  08:27 21  06:52 15  05:43 14  08:46 15  03:17 15  05:04 23  06:33 15  11:52 24  03:38 23  12:01 25  00:40 20
                                                  03:11     02:14     03:38     01:45     01:39     00:18     04:37     02:31     01:19     04:23     01:04     02:03     00:09     06:06     02:42     10:04     00:09   
22. Arvids Teteris            01:55:30 17:08:36   04:21 20  14:05 24  19:48 23  24:51 24  28:03 24  41:55 21  50:27 21  58:27 21  65:48 23  74:57 23  90:23 22  95:19 22 101:50 22 108:39 22 110:58 22 114:23 22 115:30 22 01:55:30
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            04:21 20  09:44 24  05:43 22  05:03 24  03:12 12  13:52 22  08:32 22  08:00 18  07:21 18  09:09 17  15:26 24  04:56 21  06:31 14  06:49 23  02:19 22  03:25 23  01:07 23
                                                  02:40     05:35     02:38     02:32     00:49     06:17     04:42     03:39     02:57     04:46     13:13     01:55     00:07     01:03     01:23     01:28     00:36   
23. Vilnis Mellups            02:02:33 18:08:19   03:46 18  09:43 18  20:06 24  23:30 23  26:34 22  47:04 22  56:39 24  66:55 24  88:04 24  96:35 24 101:02 23 105:50 23 113:12 23 117:17 23 119:07 23 121:58 23 122:33 23 02:02:33
       0 Aizpute                   V50            03:46 18  05:57 18  10:23 24  03:24 20  03:04 10  20:30 23  09:35 23  10:16 24  21:09 24  08:31 14  04:27 22  04:48 18  07:22 17  04:05 15  01:50 13  02:51 15  00:35 16
                                                  02:05     01:48     07:18     00:53     00:41     12:55     05:45     05:55     16:45     04:08     02:14     01:47     00:58    -01:41     00:54     00:54     00:04   
24. Zita Grante               03:08:53 16:20:28   04:57 23  15:58 25  29:28 25  35:50 25  41:59 25  52:30 25  77:45 25  98:40 25 121:45 25 142:55 25 149:15 24 157:07 24 170:14 24 175:48 24 179:40 24 187:45 24 188:53 24 03:08:53
       0 DR Krasts                 S              04:57 23  11:01 25  13:30 25  06:22 25  06:09 20  10:31 20  25:15 25  20:55 25  23:05 25  21:10 25  06:20 23  07:52 24  13:07 24  05:34 21  03:52 24  08:05 24  01:08 24
                                                  03:16     06:52     10:25     03:51     03:46     02:56     21:25     16:34     18:41     16:47     04:07     04:51     06:43    -00:12     02:56     06:08     00:37   
    Inga Lismane              DQ       17:40:34   01:40  3  07:03  9  10:54 10  14:04 11  17:35 10  26:09 12  31:29 12  36:42 12  45:27 13  51:15 12                                                                       DQ
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:40  3  05:23 14  03:51 16  03:10 18  03:31 13  08:34 18  05:20 17  05:13  9  08:45 20  05:48  8                      06:07 11  03:26 10  01:53 15  02:24  7          
                                                 -00:01     01:14     00:46     00:39     01:08     00:59     01:30     00:52     04:21     01:25                        -00:17    -02:20     00:57     00:27             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     03:32     02:50     02:04     02:03     04:23     03:50     04:21     04:07     04:23     02:13     02:59     04:50     02:41     00:56     01:57     00:28   00:49:09

#4 Distance (V): 20 KP 5.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 33)  15.( 32)  16.( 37)  17.( 38)  18.( 51)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankuss            00:52:16 17:56:31   01:01  1  03:11  1  04:47  1  08:53  1  12:02  1  13:50  1  17:27  1  20:09  1  23:21  1  26:13  1  28:04  1  30:40  1  32:58  1  37:03  1  38:50  1  42:51  1  46:29  1  48:54  1  50:07  1  51:46  1  52:16  1 00:52:16
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:01  1  02:10  2  01:36  1  04:06  2  03:09  1  01:48  1  03:37  3  02:42  1  03:12  1  02:52  2  01:51  1  02:36  3  02:18  1  04:05  2  01:47  1  04:01  5  03:38  1  02:25  1  01:13  2  01:39  1  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:58:44 17:19:26   01:30  4  03:33  2  05:11  2  09:15  2  12:36  2  14:33  2  18:06  2  21:26  2  25:12  2  27:51  2  29:55  2  32:20  2  34:59  2  38:25  2  40:36  2  43:37  2  47:29  2  54:04  2  56:17  2  58:11  2  58:44  2 00:58:44
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:30  4  02:03  1  01:38  2  04:04  1  03:21  3  01:57  2  03:33  2  03:20  2  03:46  2  02:39  1  02:04  3  02:25  2  02:39  2  03:26  1  02:11  3  03:01  3  03:52  3  06:35  9  02:13  9  01:54  5  00:33  5
                                                  00:29    -00:07     00:02    -00:02     00:12     00:09    -00:04     00:38     00:34    -00:13     00:13    -00:11     00:21    -00:39     00:24    -01:00     00:14     04:10     01:00     00:15     00:03   
 3. Janis Mellups             01:07:24 17:05:53   01:37  6  04:25  6  06:23  5  10:37  3  16:43  7  18:48  7  22:17  3  25:43  3  30:52  3  33:44  3  35:48  3  37:52  3  41:06  3  45:12  3  47:42  3  50:41  3  55:26  3  64:19  3  65:13  3  67:03  3  67:24  3 01:07:24
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:37  6  02:48  6  01:58  5  04:14  3  06:06  9  02:05  4  03:29  1  03:26  3  05:09  5  02:52  2  02:04  3  02:04  1  03:14  3  04:06  3  02:30  8  02:59  2  04:45  5  08:53 10  00:54  1  01:50  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:36     00:38     00:22     00:08     02:57     00:17    -00:08     00:44     01:57     00:00     00:13    -00:32     00:56     00:01     00:43    -01:02     01:07     06:28    -00:19     00:11    -00:09   
 4. Janis Pupuls              01:10:17 17:40:22   01:19  2  03:43  3  06:39  6  12:22  7  15:45  5  18:02  6  22:33  4  27:41  4  32:26  4  39:06  5  41:07  5  43:58  5  47:35  5  53:19  4  55:15  4  59:34  4  63:17  4  66:13  4  68:01  4  69:51  4  70:17  4 01:10:17
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:19  2  02:24  4  02:56  9  05:43  6  03:23  4  02:17  5  04:31  4  05:08  5  04:45  3  06:40  8  02:01  2  02:51  6  03:37  5  05:44  5  01:56  2  04:19  6  03:43  2  02:56  3  01:48  7  01:50  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:18     00:14     01:20     01:37     00:14     00:29     00:54     02:26     01:33     03:48     00:10     00:15     01:19     01:39     00:09     00:18     00:05     00:31     00:35     00:11    -00:04   
 5. Mareks Strauss            01:17:52 17:06:45   02:04  8  04:35  7  06:39  6  11:40  6  14:55  3  17:21  3  27:18  6  31:14  6  36:40  6  40:39  6  43:16  6  46:27  6  49:46  6  57:10  6  59:33  6  64:18  6  69:53  6  72:58  5  74:40  5  77:19  5  77:52  5 01:17:52
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:04  8  02:31  5  02:04  6  05:01  4  03:15  2  02:26  7  09:57  7  03:56  4  05:26  7  03:59  6  02:37  7  03:11  7  03:19  4  07:24  6  02:23  7  04:45  8  05:35  7  03:05  4  01:42  6  02:39  8  00:33  5
                                                  01:03     00:21     00:28     00:55     00:06     00:38     06:20     01:14     02:14     01:07     00:46     00:35     01:01     03:19     00:36     00:44     01:57     00:40     00:29     01:00     00:03   
 6. Peteris Purmalis          01:22:03 16:55:07   01:32  5  04:20  5  06:05  4  11:36  4  15:17  4  17:39  4  24:53  5  30:11  5  35:07  5  38:27  4  41:05  4  43:55  4  47:33  4  56:45  5  59:06  5  62:46  5  69:15  5  75:45  6  77:00  6  81:30  6  82:03  6 01:22:03
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:32  5  02:48  6  01:45  3  05:31  5  03:41  5  02:22  6  07:14  6  05:18  6  04:56  4  03:20  5  02:38  8  02:50  5  03:38  6  09:12  7  02:21  4  03:40  4  06:29  9  06:30  8  01:15  3  04:30 10  00:33  5
                                                  00:31     00:38     00:09     01:25     00:32     00:34     03:37     02:36     01:44     00:28     00:47     00:14     01:20     05:07     00:34    -00:21     02:51     04:05     00:02     02:51     00:03   
 7. Karlis Valdmanis          01:57:12 18:37:57   01:45  7  06:12  8  09:11  9  15:08  8  21:45  8  25:16  8  36:51  8  49:07  8  63:29  8  70:36  8  73:12  8  76:32  8  81:15  8  93:08  8  95:49  8 100:44  7 108:54  7 112:32  7 114:34  7 116:53  7 117:12  7 01:57:12
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:45  7  04:27  9  02:59 10  05:57  7  06:37 10  03:31 10  11:35  9  12:16  9  14:22  9  07:07 10  02:36  6  03:20  8  04:43 10  11:53  8  02:41  9  04:55  9  08:10 10  03:38  7  02:02  8  02:19  7  00:19  1
                                                  00:44     02:17     01:23     01:51     03:28     01:43     07:58     09:34     11:10     04:15     00:45     00:44     02:25     07:48     00:54     00:54     04:32     01:13     00:49     00:40    -00:11   
 8. Janis Letinskis           02:03:23 18:23:37   02:34 10  06:27  9  08:42  8  25:00  9  28:45  9  31:15  9  36:09  7  41:32  7  56:42  7  63:31  7  66:25  7  71:23  7  75:14  7  87:22  7  89:44  7 111:05  9 115:51  9 119:01  9 120:40  8 122:47  8 123:23  8 02:03:23
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:34 10  03:53  8  02:15  7  16:18 10  03:45  6  02:30  8  04:54  5  05:23  7  15:10 10  06:49  9  02:54  9  04:58  9  03:51  8  12:08  9  02:22  6  21:21 10  04:46  6  03:10  5  01:39  5  02:07  6  00:36  9
                                                  01:33     01:43     00:39     12:12     00:36     00:42     01:17     02:41     11:58     03:57     01:03     02:22     01:33     08:03     00:35     17:20     01:08     00:45     00:26     00:28     00:06   
 9. Arturs Illarionovs        02:07:25 18:26:59   02:22  9  13:59 10  16:19 10  32:23 10  37:36 10  41:03 10  51:31  9  59:24  9  67:51  9  73:19  9  76:19  9  83:08  9  87:01  9 100:02  9 104:19  9 109:01  8 114:57  8 118:19  8 122:55  9 126:51  9 127:25  9 02:07:25
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:22  9  11:37 10  02:20  8  16:04  9  05:13  8  03:27  9  10:28  8  07:53  8  08:27  8  05:28  7  03:00 10  06:49 10  03:53  9  13:01 10  04:17 10  04:42  7  05:56  8  03:22  6  04:36 10  03:56  9  00:34  8
                                                  01:21     09:27     00:44     11:58     02:04     01:39     06:51     05:11     05:15     02:36     01:09     04:13     01:35     08:56     02:30     00:41     02:18     00:57     03:23     02:17     00:04   
    Madars Jansons            DQ       17:36:47   01:27  3  03:43  3  05:29  3  11:36  4  15:55  6  17:53  5                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 Saldus Ok                 V              01:27  3  02:16  3  01:46  4  06:07  8  04:19  7  01:58  3                      05:14  6  03:18  4  02:12  5  02:44  4  03:38  6  05:19  4  02:21  4  02:53  1  04:24  4  02:33  2  01:31  4  01:52  4          
                                                  00:26     00:06     00:10     02:01     01:10     00:10                         02:02     00:26     00:21     00:08     01:20     01:14     00:34    -01:08     00:46     00:08     00:18     00:13             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     02:03     01:36     04:04     03:09     01:48     03:29     02:42     03:12     02:39     01:51     02:04     02:18     03:26     01:47     02:53     03:38     02:25     00:54     01:39     00:19   00:48:57

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valters Valdmanis         00:23:01 18:38:01   02:20  1  06:32  1  16:16  3  19:06  3  22:27  1  23:01  1 00:23:01
       0 Liepaja                   V10            02:20  1  04:12  1  09:44  6  02:50  1  03:21  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Darta Otanke              00:24:17 17:36:57   04:46  5  10:38  2  14:41  1  17:58  1  23:47  2  24:17  2 00:24:17
       0 Liepaja                   S10            04:46  5  05:52  2  04:03  2  03:17  2  05:49  3  00:30  1
                                                  02:26     01:40    -05:41     00:27     02:28    -00:04   
 3. Iva Otanke                00:25:55 17:37:02   04:45  4  10:46  3  14:48  2  18:06  2  24:45  3  25:55  3 00:25:55
       0 Liepaja                   S10            04:45  4  06:01  3  04:02  1  03:18  3  06:39  6  01:10  4
                                                  02:25     01:49    -05:42     00:28     03:18     00:36   
 4. Kristaps Eglijs           00:38:24 18:08:53   04:25  3  18:20  5  24:25  4  29:32  4  36:35  4  38:24  4 00:38:24
       0 DR-Krasts                 V10            04:25  3  13:55  5  06:05  3  05:07  4  07:03  7  01:49  5
                                                  02:05     09:43    -03:39     02:17     03:42     01:15   
 5. Marija Smilgaine          00:39:45 17:13:24   04:04  2  13:37  4  28:48  5  34:29  5  39:04  5  39:45  5 00:39:45
       0 Grobina                   S10            04:04  2  09:33  4  15:11  7  05:41  7  04:35  2  00:41  3
                                                  01:44     05:21     05:27     02:51     01:14     00:07   
 6. Emma Kate Janevica        00:43:32 18:20:40   06:05  6  23:37  6  29:44  6  35:09  6  41:41  6  43:32  6 00:43:32
       0 Alsunga                   S10            06:05  6  17:32  7  06:07  4  05:25  6  06:32  5  01:51  6
                                                  03:45     13:20    -03:37     02:35     03:11     01:17   
 7. Paula Lote Janevica       00:43:48 18:20:37   06:28  7  23:38  7  30:09  7  35:27  7  41:49  7  43:48  7 00:43:48
       0 Alsunga                   S10            06:28  7  17:10  6  06:31  5  05:18  5  06:22  4  01:59  7
                                                  04:08     12:58    -03:13     02:28     03:01     01:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     04:12     04:02     02:50     03:21     00:30   00:17:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 14.06.2022. 22:44:18 Magnets