DR-Krasts Karosta 21.06.2022

21.06.2022.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Andis Maisins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Amanda Kude               DR Krasts  00:48:41
 2.     0 Lelde Kude                Liepaja    00:48:42 +00:01
 3.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina    01:14:57 +26:16
V13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Jansons             Grobija    01:14:48
 2.     0 Jekabs Saks               Riga       01:14:58 +00:10
 3.     0 Aleksandrs Ruperts        Grobina    01:14:59 +00:11
OPEN Distance (1): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     DR Krasts  00:24:28
 2.     0 Kristine Penkule          Durbe      00:39:16 +14:48
 3.     0 Daiga Kude                Liepaja    00:48:52 +24:24
 4.     0 Karina Brumsone           Aizpute    00:56:13 +31:45
 5.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja    00:58:13 +33:45
V15 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andris Ostasovs           OK Saldus  01:15:42
SB Distance (2): 13 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    00:30:23
 2.     0 Rasa Rudzroga             Aizpute    00:33:40 +03:17
 3.     0 Agnese Finka              Liepaja    00:38:34 +08:11
 4.     0 Ivonna Stefanisina        Liepaja    00:48:04 +17:41
 5.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts  00:48:13 +17:50
 6.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts  00:48:17 +17:54
 7.     0 Santa Kude                Liepaja    00:53:50 +23:27
 8.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja    01:08:49 +38:26
 9.     0 Inga Mankuss              OK Saldus  01:31:41 +61:18
S50 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:34:21
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule   00:37:49 +03:28
 3.     0 Anuta Ostasova            OK Saldus  00:38:37 +04:16
 4.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts  01:00:14 +25:53
S Distance (3): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR Krasts  00:29:47
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok   00:33:13 +03:26
 3.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:39:19 +09:32
 4.     0 Laura Ditke               Liepaja    00:41:25 +11:38
 5.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja    00:46:25 +16:38
 6.     0 Evija Gutmane             Liepaja    00:46:32 +16:45
 7.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja    00:48:00 +18:13
 8.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TAKA Tok   00:48:10 +18:23
 9.     0 Olga Starpina Otanke      Liepaja    00:54:54 +25:07
10.     0 Rota Bruna                TAKA Tok   01:01:53 +32:06
11.     0 Zita Grante               DR Krasts  01:16:39 +46:52
VB Distance (3): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marcis Prieditis          RTU LSZC   00:33:13
 2.     0 Reinholds Ditke           Liepaja    00:33:23 +00:10
 3.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 00:38:16 +05:03
 4.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja    00:40:46 +07:33
 5.     0 Kaspars Vallis            Liepaja    00:41:26 +08:13
 6.     0 Raitis Skerbergs          Pavili     00:41:32 +08:19
 7.     0 Karlis Bumans             Liepaja    00:41:35 +08:22
 8.     0 Egons Gutmanis            Liepaja    00:46:28 +13:15
 9.     0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute    00:46:39 +13:26
10.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja    00:47:17 +14:04
        0 Edgars Jurmalis           Liepaja    DQ      
        0 Dainars Albuzis           Liepaja    DQ      
V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja    00:40:08
 2.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus  00:43:33 +03:25
 3.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja    00:45:45 +05:37
 4.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:47:48 +07:40
 5.     0 Maris Otankis             TAKA Tok   00:54:01 +13:53
 6.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR Krasts  01:15:20 +35:12
V Distance (4): 19 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe      00:33:49
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts  00:36:12 +02:23
 3.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts  00:37:10 +03:21
 4.     0 Janis Mellups             Aizpute    00:39:17 +05:28
 5.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:39:27 +05:38
 6.     0 Emils Purvins             DR Krasts  00:40:49 +07:00
 7.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja    00:44:48 +10:59
 8.     0 Guntars Kikucs            Liepaja    00:44:53 +11:04
 9.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 00:50:06 +16:17
10.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja    00:53:43 +19:54
11.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja    00:55:34 +21:45
12.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    00:56:45 +22:56
13.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja    00:59:21 +25:32
14.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    01:16:16 +42:27
        0 Dzintars Skrundenieks     Liepaja    DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja    00:13:59
 2.     0 Lelde Kude                Liepaja    00:14:01 +00:02
 3.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina    00:26:38 +12:39
V10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rodrigo Maisins           Liepaja    00:11:22
 2.     0 Vincents Jansons          Grobina    00:26:48 +15:26
 3.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe      00:26:50 +15:28
#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     DR Krasts OPEN     00:24:28
 2.     0 Kristine Penkule          Durbe     OPEN     00:39:16 +14:48
 3.     0 Amanda Kude               DR Krasts S13      00:48:41 +24:13
 4.     0 Lelde Kude                Liepaja   S13      00:48:42 +24:14
 5.     0 Daiga Kude                Liepaja   OPEN     00:48:52 +24:24
 6.     0 Karina Brumsone           Aizpute   OPEN     00:56:13 +31:45
 7.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja   OPEN     00:58:13 +33:45
 8.     0 Janis Jansons             Grobija   V13      01:14:48 +50:20
 9.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina   S13      01:14:57 +50:29
10.     0 Jekabs Saks               Riga      V13      01:14:58 +50:30
11.     0 Aleksandrs Ruperts        Grobina   V13      01:14:59 +50:31
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 13 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   SB       00:30:23
 2.     0 Rasa Rudzroga             Aizpute   SB       00:33:40 +03:17
 3.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:34:21 +03:58
 4.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule  S50      00:37:49 +07:26
 5.     0 Agnese Finka              Liepaja   SB       00:38:34 +08:11
 6.     0 Anuta Ostasova            OK Saldus S50      00:38:37 +08:14
 7.     0 Ivonna Stefanisina        Liepaja   SB       00:48:04 +17:41
 8.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts SB       00:48:13 +17:50
 9.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts SB       00:48:17 +17:54
10.     0 Santa Kude                Liepaja   SB       00:53:50 +23:27
11.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts S50      01:00:14 +29:51
12.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja   SB       01:08:49 +38:26
13.     0 Andris Ostasovs           OK Saldus V15      01:15:42 +45:19
14.     0 Inga Mankuss              OK Saldus SB       01:31:41 +61:18
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR Krasts S        00:29:47
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok  S        00:33:13 +03:26
 2.     0 Marcis Prieditis          RTU LSZC  VB       00:33:13 +03:26
 4.     0 Reinholds Ditke           Liepaja   VB       00:33:23 +03:36
 5.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemVB       00:38:16 +08:29
 6.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:39:19 +09:32
 7.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja   V50      00:40:08 +10:21
 8.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja   VB       00:40:46 +10:59
 9.     0 Laura Ditke               Liepaja   S        00:41:25 +11:38
10.     0 Kaspars Vallis            Liepaja   VB       00:41:26 +11:39
11.     0 Raitis Skerbergs          Pavili    VB       00:41:32 +11:45
12.     0 Karlis Bumans             Liepaja   VB       00:41:35 +11:48
13.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus V50      00:43:33 +13:46
14.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja   V50      00:45:45 +15:58
15.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja   S        00:46:25 +16:38
16.     0 Egons Gutmanis            Liepaja   VB       00:46:28 +16:41
17.     0 Evija Gutmane             Liepaja   S        00:46:32 +16:45
18.     0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute   VB       00:46:39 +16:52
19.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja   VB       00:47:17 +17:30
20.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:47:48 +18:01
21.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja   S        00:48:00 +18:13
22.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TAKA Tok  S        00:48:10 +18:23
23.     0 Maris Otankis             TAKA Tok  V50      00:54:01 +24:14
24.     0 Olga Starpina Otanke      Liepaja   S        00:54:54 +25:07
25.     0 Rota Bruna                TAKA Tok  S        01:01:53 +32:06
26.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR Krasts V50      01:15:20 +45:33
27.     0 Zita Grante               DR Krasts S        01:16:39 +46:52
        0 Dainars Albuzis           Liepaja   VB       DQ      
        0 Edgars Jurmalis           Liepaja   VB       DQ      
#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe     V        00:33:49
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts V        00:36:12 +02:23
 3.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts V        00:37:10 +03:21
 4.     0 Janis Mellups             Aizpute   V        00:39:17 +05:28
 5.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus V        00:39:27 +05:38
 6.     0 Emils Purvins             DR Krasts V        00:40:49 +07:00
 7.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja   V        00:44:48 +10:59
 8.     0 Guntars Kikucs            Liepaja   V        00:44:53 +11:04
 9.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        00:50:06 +16:17
10.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja   V        00:53:43 +19:54
11.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja   V        00:55:34 +21:45
12.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        00:56:45 +22:56
13.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja   V        00:59:21 +25:32
14.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   V        01:16:16 +42:27
        0 Dzintars Skrundenieks     Liepaja   V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rodrigo Maisins           Liepaja   V10      00:11:22
 2.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja   S10      00:13:59 +02:37
 3.     0 Lelde Kude                Liepaja   S10      00:14:01 +02:39
 4.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina   S10      00:26:38 +15:16
 5.     0 Vincents Jansons          Grobina   V10      00:26:48 +15:26
 6.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe     V10      00:26:50 +15:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 21.06.2022. 20:59:14 Magnets