DR-Krasts Karosta 21.06.2022

21.06.2022.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Andis Maisins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanda Kude               00:48:41 17:32:28   06:39  2  09:00  1  21:29  1  25:33  1  33:16  2  37:07  2  40:18  1  45:05  2  47:50  2  48:41  1 00:48:41
       0 DR Krasts                 S13            06:39  2  02:21  1  12:29  3  04:04  1  07:43  3  03:51  2  03:11  1  04:47  2  02:45  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lelde Kude                00:48:42 17:32:30   06:31  1  09:03  2  21:29  1  25:34  2  33:11  1  37:01  1  40:22  2  45:01  1  47:47  1  48:42  2 00:48:42
       0 Liepaja                   S13            06:31  1  02:32  2  12:26  2  04:05  2  07:37  2  03:50  1  03:21  2  04:39  1  02:46  2  00:55  3
                                                 -00:08     00:11    -00:03     00:01    -00:06    -00:01     00:10    -00:08     00:01     00:04   
 3. Marta Smilgaine           01:14:57 16:23:43   16:06  3  21:39  3  28:18  3  35:16  3  39:15  3  52:28  3  56:12  3  63:43  3  74:09  3  74:57  3 01:14:57
       0 Grobina                   S13            16:06  3  05:33  3  06:39  1  06:58  3  03:59  1  13:13  3  03:44  3  07:31  3  10:26  3  00:48  1
                                                  09:27     03:12    -05:50     02:54    -03:44     09:22     00:33     02:44     07:41    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:31     02:21     06:39     04:04     03:59     03:50     03:11     04:39     02:45     00:48   00:38:47

V13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Jansons             01:14:48 16:23:48   15:54  1  21:28  1  28:10  1  34:42  1  39:01  1  52:36  2  56:11  2  63:51  1  74:09  1  74:48  1 01:14:48
       0 Grobija                   V13            15:54  1  05:34  1  06:42  2  06:32  3  04:19  1  13:35  3  03:35  1  07:40  2  10:18  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jekabs Saks               01:14:58 16:23:41   15:58  2  21:38  2  28:25  3  34:43  2  39:03  2  52:22  1  56:10  1  63:56  2  74:14  2  74:58  2 01:14:58
       0 Riga                      V13            15:58  2  05:40  2  06:47  3  06:18  1  04:20  2  13:19  1  03:48  3  07:46  3  10:18  1  00:44  3
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:05    -00:14     00:01    -00:16     00:13     00:06     00:00     00:05   
 3. Aleksandrs Ruperts        01:14:59 16:23:39   16:05  3  21:49  3  28:24  2  34:53  3  39:18  3  52:42  3  56:17  3  63:56  2  74:20  3  74:59  3 01:14:59
       0 Grobina                   V13            16:05  3  05:44  3  06:35  1  06:29  2  04:25  3  13:24  2  03:35  1  07:39  1  10:24  3  00:39  1
                                                  00:11     00:10    -00:07    -00:03     00:06    -00:11     00:00    -00:01     00:06     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   15:54     05:34     06:35     06:18     04:19     13:19     03:35     07:39     10:18     00:39   01:14:10

OPEN Distance (1): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:24:28 17:57:26   03:52  3  06:04  2  10:06  2  12:29  1  14:33  1  16:39  1  18:36  1  21:32  1  23:18  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
       0 DR Krasts                 OPEN           03:52  3  02:12  1  04:02  1  02:23  1  02:04  1  02:06  2  01:57  1  02:56  1  01:46  1  01:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Penkule          00:39:16 17:10:37   03:22  2  05:36  1  10:01  1  13:38  2  20:48  2  22:39  2  26:57  2  34:12  2  38:20  2  39:16  2 00:39:16
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           03:22  2  02:14  2  04:25  2  03:37  2  07:10  4  01:51  1  04:18  5  07:15  5  04:08  3  00:56  1
                                                 -00:30     00:02     00:23     01:14     05:06    -00:15     02:21     04:19     02:22    -00:14   
 3. Daiga Kude                00:48:52 17:32:33   06:32  4  09:06  3  21:30  5  25:34  3  33:16  4  37:04  3  40:15  3  45:02  3  47:47  3  48:52  3 00:48:52
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           06:32  4  02:34  3  12:24  5  04:04  3  07:42  5  03:48  3  03:11  4  04:47  2  02:45  2  01:05  3
                                                  02:40     00:22     08:22     01:41     05:38     01:42     01:14     01:51     00:59    -00:05   
 4. Karina Brumsone           00:56:13 17:37:59   06:53  5  13:35  5  20:33  4  29:26  5  32:51  3  37:40  4  40:48  4  47:50  4  54:37  4  56:13  4 00:56:13
       0 Aizpute                   OPEN           06:53  5  06:42  4  06:58  4  08:53  4  03:25  2  04:49  4  03:08  3  07:02  3  06:47  5  01:36  5
                                                  03:01     04:30     02:56     06:30     01:21     02:43     01:11     04:06     05:01     00:26   
 5. Ieva Valdmane             00:58:13 18:11:13   02:34  1  10:32  4  15:15  3  28:41  4  33:21  5  41:28  5  44:10  5  51:23  5  57:16  5  58:13  5 00:58:13
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           02:34  1  07:58  5  04:43  3  13:26  5  04:40  3  08:07  5  02:42  2  07:13  4  05:53  4  00:57  2
                                                 -01:18     05:46     00:41     11:03     02:36     06:01     00:45     04:17     04:07    -00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:34     02:12     04:02     02:23     02:04     01:51     01:57     02:56     01:46     00:56   00:22:41

V15 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Ostasovs           01:15:42 17:18:05   02:24  1  04:46  1  07:06  1  10:16  1  20:23  1  23:37  1  29:33  1  51:31  1  53:59  1  57:33  1  62:59  1  66:58  1  74:55  1  75:42  1 01:15:42
       0 OK Saldus                 V15            02:24  1  02:22  1  02:20  1  03:10  1  10:07  1  03:14  1  05:56  1  21:58  1  02:28  1  03:34  1  05:26  1  03:59  1  07:57  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     02:22     02:20     03:10     10:07     03:14     05:56     21:58     02:28     03:34     05:26     03:59     07:57     00:47   01:15:42

SB Distance (2): 13 KP 3.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Freidenfelde         00:30:23 17:57:04   01:21  1  02:55  1  04:34  2  06:36  1  10:45  1  12:29  1  15:21  1  18:42  1  20:46  1  22:36  1  25:15  1  27:53  1  29:34  1  30:23  1 00:30:23
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:21  1  01:34  2  01:39  3  02:02  1  04:09  1  01:44  1  02:52  1  03:21  3  02:04  1  01:50  1  02:39  1  02:38  1  01:41  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasa Rudzroga             00:33:40 16:19:12   01:40  2  03:03  2  04:24  1  06:55  2  11:34  2  13:47  2  17:03  2  19:33  2  21:42  2  23:56  2  27:04  2  31:08  2  32:45  2  33:40  2 00:33:40
       0 Aizpute                   SB             01:40  2  01:23  1  01:21  1  02:31  2  04:39  2  02:13  3  03:16  2  02:30  1  02:09  3  02:14  2  03:08  2  04:04  6  01:37  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:19    -00:11    -00:18     00:29     00:30     00:29     00:24    -00:51     00:05     00:24     00:29     01:26    -00:04     00:06   
 3. Agnese Finka              00:38:34 18:14:53   01:54  3  04:08  3  05:45  3  08:26  3  14:17  3  16:24  3  20:35  3  23:28  3  25:54  3  28:22  3  32:08  3  34:56  3  37:24  3  38:34  3 00:38:34
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:54  3  02:14  5  01:37  2  02:41  3  05:51  4  02:07  2  04:11  3  02:53  2  02:26  4  02:28  3  03:46  6  02:48  2  02:28  7  01:10  7
                                                  00:33     00:40    -00:02     00:39     01:42     00:23     01:19    -00:28     00:22     00:38     01:07     00:10     00:47     00:21   
 4. Ivonna Stefanisina        00:48:04 17:39:16   02:10  4  04:41  6  07:49  4  10:52  4  16:42  4  19:05  4  23:36  4  27:45  4  30:19  4  35:51  4  39:21  4  45:18  4  47:09  4  48:04  4 00:48:04
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:10  4  02:31  6  03:08  6  03:03  5  05:50  3  02:23  5  04:31  4  04:09  7  02:34  5  05:32  9  03:30  3  05:57  7  01:51  5  00:55  2
                                                  00:49     00:57     01:29     01:01     01:41     00:39     01:39     00:48     00:30     03:42     00:51     03:19     00:10     00:06   
 5. Inta Kede                 00:48:13 16:56:39   02:12  5  04:17  5  08:16  5  11:47  5  18:07  5  21:22  6  26:52  5  30:54  5  34:54  6  38:20  6  41:55  5  45:22  5  47:10  6  48:13  5 00:48:13
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             02:12  5  02:05  4  03:59  8  03:31  6  06:20  5  03:15  7  05:30  6  04:02  6  04:00  7  03:26  4  03:35  4  03:27  4  01:48  4  01:03  4
                                                  00:51     00:31     02:20     01:29     02:11     01:31     02:38     00:41     01:56     01:36     00:56     00:49     00:07     00:14   
 6. Una Bethere               00:48:17 16:56:37   02:12  5  04:15  4  08:20  6  11:52  6  19:02  6  21:21  5  27:30  6  30:54  5  34:35  5  38:18  5  42:00  6  45:22  5  47:09  4  48:17  6 00:48:17
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             02:12  5  02:03  3  04:05  9  03:32  7  07:10  8  02:19  4  06:09  7  03:24  5  03:41  6  03:43  7  03:42  5  03:22  3  01:47  3  01:08  6
                                                  00:51     00:29     02:26     01:30     03:01     00:35     03:17     00:03     01:37     01:53     01:03     00:44     00:06     00:19   
 7. Santa Kude                00:53:50 17:04:30   03:27  8  06:24  7  09:30  7  13:18  7  19:50  7  25:06  7  30:09  7  33:32  7  38:50  7  42:19  7  46:17  7  50:18  7  52:43  7  53:50  7 00:53:50
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:27  8  02:57  7  03:06  5  03:48  8  06:32  6  05:16  9  05:03  5  03:23  4  05:18  9  03:29  5  03:58  7  04:01  5  02:25  6  01:07  5
                                                  02:06     01:23     01:27     01:46     02:23     03:32     02:11     00:02     03:14     01:39     01:19     01:23     00:44     00:18   
 8. Liene Veikerte            01:08:49 17:52:09   04:23  9  07:47  8  11:09  8  15:51  8  25:31  8  29:21  8  36:21  9  42:09  8  46:28  8  51:25  8  56:24  8  63:59  8  66:59  8  68:49  8 01:08:49
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:23  9  03:24  8  03:22  7  04:42  9  09:40  9  03:50  8  07:00  9  05:48  8  04:19  8  04:57  8  04:59  9  07:35  8  03:00  8  01:50  9
                                                  03:02     01:50     01:43     02:40     05:31     02:06     04:08     02:27     02:15     03:07     02:20     04:57     01:19     01:01   
 9. Inga Mankuss              01:31:41 18:01:49   02:30  7  14:34  9  17:35  9  20:24  9  27:03  9  29:47  9  36:00  8  50:58  9  53:03  9  56:41  9  60:45  9  69:36  9  90:24  9  91:41  9 01:31:41
       0 OK Saldus                 SB             02:30  7  12:04  9  03:01  4  02:49  4  06:39  7  02:44  6  06:13  8  14:58  9  02:05  2  03:38  6  04:04  8  08:51  9  20:48  9  01:17  8
                                                  01:09     10:30     01:22     00:47     02:30     01:00     03:21     11:37     00:01     01:48     01:25     06:13     19:07     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:23     01:21     02:02     04:09     01:44     02:52     02:30     02:04     01:50     02:39     02:38     01:37     00:49   00:28:59

S50 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:34:21 16:30:38   01:30  1  03:05  1  05:05  1  07:11  2  11:20  1  13:33  1  17:19  2  19:48  1  21:53  1  25:20  1  28:40  1  31:29  1  33:25  1  34:21  1 00:34:21
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:30  1  01:35  2  02:00  3  02:06  2  04:09  1  02:13  2  03:46  3  02:29  1  02:05  2  03:27  3  03:20  2  02:49  2  01:56  2  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:37:49 18:09:39   01:38  2  03:45  3  05:14  3  07:22  3  12:29  3  15:15  3  18:54  3  21:36  3  25:04  3  27:27  2  31:20  2  34:40  2  36:46  2  37:49  2 00:37:49
       0 Priekule                  S50            01:38  2  02:07  3  01:29  1  02:08  3  05:07  3  02:46  3  03:39  2  02:42  2  03:28  4  02:23  1  03:53  3  03:20  3  02:06  3  01:03  3
                                                  00:08     00:32    -00:31     00:02     00:58     00:33    -00:07     00:13     01:23    -01:04     00:33     00:31     00:10     00:07   
 3. Anuta Ostasova            00:38:37 17:15:44   01:45  3  03:13  2  05:06  2  07:07  1  11:40  2  13:46  2  17:18  1  20:05  2  21:57  2  30:05  3  33:22  3  35:51  3  37:39  3  38:37  3 00:38:37
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:45  3  01:28  1  01:53  2  02:01  1  04:33  2  02:06  1  03:32  1  02:47  3  01:52  1  08:08  4  03:17  1  02:29  1  01:48  1  00:58  2
                                                  00:15    -00:07    -00:07    -00:05     00:24    -00:07    -00:14     00:18    -00:13     04:41    -00:03    -00:20    -00:08     00:02   
 4. Mara Plaude               01:00:14 16:03:05   03:20  4  07:14  4  14:39  4  19:05  4  25:48  4  28:58  4  33:35  4  37:39  4  41:03  4  44:27  4  50:43  4  55:16  4  58:35  4  60:14  4 01:00:14
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            03:20  4  03:54  4  07:25  4  04:26  4  06:43  4  03:10  4  04:37  4  04:04  4  03:24  3  03:24  2  06:16  4  04:33  4  03:19  4  01:39  4
                                                  01:50     02:19     05:25     02:20     02:34     00:57     00:51     01:35     01:19    -00:03     02:56     01:44     01:23     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     01:28     01:29     02:01     04:09     02:06     03:32     02:29     01:52     02:23     03:17     02:29     01:48     00:56   00:31:29

S Distance (3): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 32)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Eglija              00:29:47 18:06:45   01:33  1  03:15  1  04:13  1  05:53  1  08:54  1  10:56  1  12:55  1  14:11  1  18:17  1  19:46  1  22:21  1  23:54  1  25:05  1  27:16  1  29:04  1  29:47  1 00:29:47
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:33  1  01:42  1  00:58  1  01:40  1  03:01  1  02:02  2  01:59  1  01:16  1  04:06  2  01:29  1  02:35  4  01:33  1  01:11  1  02:11  1  01:48  1  00:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:33:13 17:00:23   02:12  7  04:10  5  05:20  3  07:17  3  10:56  2  12:56  2  15:10  2  16:47  2  20:35  2  22:20  2  24:42  2  26:17  2  28:07  2  30:39  2  32:33  2  33:13  2 00:33:13
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:12  7  01:58  3  01:10  2  01:57  2  03:39  2  02:00  1  02:14  2  01:37  3  03:48  1  01:45  3  02:22  3  01:35  2  01:50  7  02:32  2  01:54  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:39     00:16     00:12     00:17     00:38    -00:02     00:15     00:21    -00:18     00:16    -00:13     00:02     00:39     00:21     00:06    -00:03   
 3. Liga Smilgaine            00:39:19 17:16:56   01:52  2  03:46  2  05:02  2  07:11  2  11:02  3  14:33  3  17:11  3  19:02  3  23:29  3  26:09  3  28:12  3  30:25  3  32:09  3  36:23  3  38:23  3  39:19  3 00:39:19
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:52  2  01:54  2  01:16  3  02:09  4  03:51  3  03:31  7  02:38  5  01:51  5  04:27  3  02:40 10  02:03  1  02:13  5  01:44  5  04:14 10  02:00  3  00:56  7
                                                  00:19     00:12     00:18     00:29     00:50     01:29     00:39     00:35     00:21     01:11    -00:32     00:40     00:33     02:03     00:12     00:13   
 4. Laura Ditke               00:41:25 17:51:47   02:02  5  04:39  6  07:09  4  09:07  4  13:46  4  16:20  4  18:52  4  20:42  4  25:43  4  27:32  4  30:18  4  32:50  4  34:24  4  37:53  4  40:38  4  41:25  4 00:41:25
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:02  5  02:37  7  02:30  8  01:58  3  04:39  7  02:34  4  02:32  4  01:50  4  05:01  6  01:49  6  02:46  6  02:32  6  01:34  2  03:29  6  02:45  6  00:47  5
                                                  00:29     00:55     01:32     00:18     01:38     00:32     00:33     00:34     00:55     00:20     00:11     00:59     00:23     01:18     00:57     00:04   
 5. Agnese Valdmane           00:46:25 17:40:48   02:51  9  05:06  7  07:31  5  11:19  9  15:26  7  19:00  8  21:29  7  24:19  8  30:01  7  31:50  7  34:42  6  37:33  6  39:25  7  43:13  7  45:43  5  46:25  5 00:46:25
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:51  9  02:15  6  02:25  7  03:48  9  04:07  4  03:34  8  02:29  3  02:50 10  05:42  7  01:49  6  02:52  7  02:51  7  01:52  8  03:48  8  02:30  4  00:42  2
                                                  01:18     00:33     01:27     02:08     01:06     01:32     00:30     01:34     01:36     00:20     00:17     01:18     00:41     01:37     00:42    -00:01   
 6. Evija Gutmane             00:46:32 18:26:43   02:04  6  04:09  4  08:30  9  11:07  7  15:21  6  17:47  5  20:29  5  21:57  5  28:00  6  29:43  5  31:53  5  36:34  5  38:17  5  41:42  5  45:46  6  46:32  6 00:46:32
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:04  6  02:05  4  04:21 10  02:37  6  04:14  6  02:26  3  02:42  7  01:28  2  06:03  9  01:43  2  02:10  2  04:41 11  01:43  4  03:25  4  04:04  8  00:46  4
                                                  00:31     00:23     03:23     00:57     01:13     00:24     00:43     00:12     01:57     00:14    -00:25     03:08     00:32     01:14     02:16     00:03   
 7. Daiga Porina              00:48:00 17:59:17   01:56  3  06:30  9  07:57  8  10:10  5  14:17  5  18:20  6  21:04  6  23:01  6  27:56  5  29:43  5  35:36  7  37:38  7  39:20  6  42:35  6  47:04  7  48:00  7 00:48:00
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:56  3  04:34 10  01:27  4  02:13  5  04:07  4  04:03 10  02:44  8  01:57  6  04:55  5  01:47  5  05:53  9  02:02  3  01:42  3  03:15  3  04:29 10  00:56  7
                                                  00:23     02:52     00:29     00:33     01:06     02:01     00:45     00:41     00:49     00:18     03:18     00:29     00:31     01:04     02:41     00:13   
 8. Skaidrite Otanke          00:48:10 18:19:49   04:05 11  06:42 10  08:32 10  11:18  8  16:29  9  19:55  9  23:43  9  26:05  9  32:00  9  34:11  9  36:54  8  39:01  8  40:54  8  44:33  8  47:06  8  48:10  8 00:48:10
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              04:05 11  02:37  7  01:50  6  02:46  8  05:11  9  03:26  6  03:48 10  02:22  9  05:55  8  02:11  9  02:43  5  02:07  4  01:53  9  03:39  7  02:33  5  01:04 10
                                                  02:32     00:55     00:52     01:06     02:10     01:24     01:49     01:06     01:49     00:42     00:08     00:34     00:42     01:28     00:45     00:21   
 9. Olga Starpina Otanke      00:54:54 18:25:41   01:58  4  04:05  3  07:50  7  13:02 10  17:56 10  22:07 10  24:48 10  26:57 10  31:49  8  33:34  8  40:41  9  43:38  9  45:22  9  48:49  9  54:03  9  54:54  9 00:54:54
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:58  4  02:07  5  03:45  9  05:12 11  04:54  8  04:11 11  02:41  6  02:09  7  04:52  4  01:45  3  07:07 10  02:57  8  01:44  5  03:27  5  05:14 11  00:51  6
                                                  00:25     00:25     02:47     03:32     01:53     02:09     00:42     00:53     00:46     00:16     04:32     01:24     00:33     01:16     03:26     00:08   
10. Rota Bruna                01:01:53 16:16:10   02:41  8  06:07  8  07:37  6  10:17  6  15:50  8  18:37  7  21:44  8  23:58  7  33:34 10  35:42 10  46:55 10  51:29 10  53:39 10  57:39 10  60:48 10  61:53 10 01:01:53
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:41  8  03:26  9  01:30  5  02:40  7  05:33 10  02:47  5  03:07  9  02:14  8  09:36 11  02:08  8  11:13 11  04:34 10  02:10 10  04:00  9  03:09  7  01:05 11
                                                  01:08     01:44     00:32     01:00     02:32     00:45     01:08     00:58     05:30     00:39     08:38     03:01     00:59     01:49     01:21     00:22   
11. Zita Grante               01:16:39 17:05:53   03:45 10  09:05 11  16:50 11  20:55 11  26:55 11  30:35 11  41:10 11  44:19 11  51:52 11  54:57 11  60:45 11  64:00 11  66:27 11  71:25 11  75:38 11  76:39 11 01:16:39
       0 DR Krasts                 S              03:45 10  05:20 11  07:45 11  04:05 10  06:00 11  03:40  9  10:35 11  03:09 11  07:33 10  03:05 11  05:48  8  03:15  9  02:27 11  04:58 11  04:13  9  01:01  9
                                                  02:12     03:38     06:47     02:25     02:59     01:38     08:36     01:53     03:27     01:36     03:13     01:42     01:16     02:47     02:25     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     01:42     00:58     01:40     03:01     02:00     01:59     01:16     03:48     01:29     02:03     01:33     01:11     02:11     01:48     00:40   00:28:52

VB Distance (3): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 32)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marcis Prieditis          00:33:13 18:04:25   01:44  7  03:42  3  04:47  3  06:31  2  10:06  2  12:12  2  14:21  2  16:02  2  20:40  2  22:19  2  24:34  2  26:05  2  27:28  2  30:19  2  32:22  1  33:13  1 00:33:13
       0 RTU LSZC                  VB             01:44  7  01:58  3  01:05  2  01:44  2  03:35  4  02:06  1  02:09  4  01:41  8  04:38  3  01:39  5  02:15  5  01:31  1  01:23  4  02:51  3  02:03  1  00:51  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reinholds Ditke           00:33:23 17:51:46   01:39  4  03:14  1  04:18  1  06:01  1  09:42  1  11:51  1  14:05  1  15:31  1  19:44  1  21:06  1  23:47  1  25:38  1  27:05  1  29:40  1  32:44  2  33:23  2 00:33:23
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:39  4  01:35  1  01:04  1  01:43  1  03:41  5  02:09  2  02:14  6  01:26  3  04:13  2  01:22  2  02:41  6  01:51  4  01:27  7  02:35  1  03:04  4  00:39  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:23    -00:01    -00:01     00:06     00:03     00:05    -00:15    -00:25    -00:17     00:26     00:20     00:04    -00:16     01:01    -00:12   
 3. Mareks Strauss            00:38:16 17:35:30   01:40  6  04:12  5  05:52  6  07:39  3  11:03  3  14:00  3  16:00  3  17:29  3  21:12  3  22:38  3  29:38  6  31:26  3  32:53  3  35:28  3  37:36  3  38:16  3 00:38:16
       0 Motokurzeme               VB             01:40  6  02:32  7  01:40  8  01:47  3  03:24  1  02:57  6  02:00  1  01:29  6  03:43  1  01:26  3  07:00 11  01:48  2  01:27  7  02:35  1  02:08  2  00:40  6
                                                 -00:04     00:34     00:35     00:03    -00:11     00:51    -00:09    -00:12    -00:55    -00:13     04:45     00:17     00:04    -00:16     00:05    -00:11   
 4. Martins Zgirskis          00:40:46 18:18:16   02:11 11  04:21  8  05:47  5  07:41  4  11:50  5  14:13  5  17:27  4  20:02  7  24:59  5  26:27  4  31:05  7  32:55  7  34:30  7  37:39  7  40:04  4  40:46  4 00:40:46
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:11 11  02:10  5  01:26  6  01:54  4  04:09  9  02:23  3  03:14 10  02:35  9  04:57  4  01:28  4  04:38 10  01:50  3  01:35  9  03:09  5  02:25  3  00:42  7
                                                  00:27     00:12     00:21     00:10     00:34     00:17     01:05     00:54     00:19    -00:11     02:23     00:19     00:12     00:18     00:22    -00:09   
 5. Kaspars Vallis            00:41:26 17:15:59   01:38  3  04:13  6  06:05  8  08:33  6  12:37  6  16:13  6  18:32  7  19:52  4  25:00  6  27:18  5  29:15  3  32:20  5  33:40  4  37:13  5  40:52  5  41:26  5 00:41:26
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:38  3  02:35  8  01:52  9  02:28  7  04:04  7  03:36 10  02:19  8  01:20  1  05:08  7  02:18  8  01:57  1  03:05  9  01:20  2  03:33  9  03:39  6  00:34  2
                                                 -00:06     00:37     00:47     00:44     00:29     01:30     00:10    -00:21     00:30     00:39    -00:18     01:34    -00:03     00:42     01:36    -00:17   
 6. Raitis Skerbergs          00:41:32 17:15:56   01:33  1  04:21  8  06:13 10  08:33  6  12:47  8  16:19  8  18:30  6  19:58  5  25:00  6  27:20  6  29:25  5  32:17  4  33:40  4  37:11  4  40:57  6  41:32  6 00:41:32
       0 Pavili                    VB             01:33  1  02:48 10  01:52  9  02:20  6  04:14 10  03:32  8  02:11  5  01:28  5  05:02  6  02:20  9  02:05  3  02:52  7  01:23  4  03:31  8  03:46  8  00:35  3
                                                 -00:11     00:50     00:47     00:36     00:39     01:26     00:02    -00:13     00:24     00:41    -00:10     01:21     00:00     00:40     01:43    -00:16   
 7. Karlis Bumans             00:41:35 17:15:57   01:39  4  04:18  7  06:11  9  08:39  8  12:43  7  16:16  7  18:32  7  19:58  5  24:58  4  27:25  7  29:22  4  32:20  5  33:40  4  37:17  6  40:58  7  41:35  7 00:41:35
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:39  4  02:39  9  01:53 11  02:28  7  04:04  7  03:33  9  02:16  7  01:26  3  05:00  5  02:27 10  01:57  1  02:58  8  01:20  2  03:37 10  03:41  7  00:37  4
                                                 -00:05     00:41     00:48     00:44     00:29     01:27     00:07    -00:15     00:22     00:48    -00:18     01:27    -00:03     00:46     01:38    -00:14   
 8. Egons Gutmanis            00:46:28 18:26:41   02:03  9  04:07  4  08:35 11  11:04 10  15:18 10  17:50  9  20:28  9  21:53  8  28:00  8  29:41  8  31:47  8  36:39  9  38:16  9  41:41  9  45:46  9  46:28  8 00:46:28
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:03  9  02:04  4  04:28 12  02:29  9  04:14 10  02:32  4  02:38  9  01:25  2  06:07 10  01:41  7  02:06  4  04:52 11  01:37 10  03:25  7  04:05  9  00:42  7
                                                  00:19     00:06     03:23     00:45     00:39     00:26     00:29    -00:16     01:29     00:02    -00:09     03:21     00:14     00:34     02:02    -00:09   
 9. Girts Brumsons            00:46:39 17:39:31   02:07 10  04:23 10  05:34  4  12:28 11  16:25 11  20:26 11  22:34 11  25:23 10  31:09 10  32:49 10  36:08 10  38:16 10  39:42 10  42:37 10  45:44  8  46:39  9 00:46:39
       0 Aizpute                   VB             02:07 10  02:16  6  01:11  4  06:54 12  03:57  6  04:01 11  02:08  3  02:49 10  05:46  8  01:40  6  03:19  9  02:08  6  01:26  6  02:55  4  03:07  5  00:55 10
                                                  00:23     00:18     00:06     05:10     00:22     01:55    -00:01     01:08     01:08     00:01     01:04     00:37     00:03     00:04     01:04     00:04   
10. Peteris Valdmanis         00:47:17 18:04:54   01:34  2  03:19  2  04:25  2  10:12  9  13:42  9  19:30 10  21:32 10  23:07  9  29:07  9  30:24  9  33:06  9  34:58  8  36:10  8  39:20  8  46:47 10  47:17 10 00:47:17
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:34  2  01:45  2  01:06  3  05:47 11  03:30  3  05:48 12  02:02  2  01:35  7  06:00  9  01:17  1  02:42  7  01:52  5  01:12  1  03:10  6  07:27 11  00:30  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:13     00:01     04:03    -00:05     03:42    -00:07    -00:06     01:22    -00:22     00:27     00:21    -00:11     00:19     05:24    -00:21   
    Edgars Jurmalis           DQ       17:13:10   05:27 12  08:44 12  10:12 12  12:55 12  18:23 12  21:34 12  26:27 12                                                                                           DQ
       0 Liepaja                   VB             05:27 12  03:17 12  01:28  7  02:43 10  05:28 12  03:11  7  04:53 12                      03:29 12  12:03 12  03:43 10  02:10 11  04:16 11  04:33 10          
                                                  03:43     01:19     00:23     00:59     01:53     01:05     02:44                         01:50     09:48     02:12     00:47     01:25     02:30             
    Dainars Albuzis           DQ       18:13:40   01:50  8  04:41 11  05:56  7  08:03  5  11:32  4  14:04  4  18:03  5                                                                                           DQ
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:50  8  02:51 11  01:15  5  02:07  5  03:29  2  02:32  4  03:59 11                      02:57 11  03:12  8                                                  
                                                  00:06     00:53     00:10     00:23    -00:06     00:26     01:50                         01:18     00:57                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     01:35     01:04     01:43     03:24     02:06     02:00     01:20     03:43     01:17     01:57     01:31     01:12     02:35     02:03     00:30   00:29:33

V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 32)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Kuplais             00:40:08 17:38:28   01:39  1  03:14  1  04:53  1  07:58  1  11:06  1  16:38  2  19:17  1  21:19  1  25:47  1  27:49  1  29:47  1  31:52  1  33:48  1  36:10  1  39:36  1  40:08  1 00:40:08
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:39  1  01:35  1  01:39  3  03:05  4  03:08  1  05:32  6  02:39  2  02:02  3  04:28  1  02:02  2  01:58  1  02:05  2  01:56  2  02:22  1  03:26  4  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:43:33 18:09:09   01:59  2  04:23  2  05:32  2  10:03  4  14:10  3  16:51  3  19:24  2  23:03  3  27:40  3  29:47  3  33:17  2  35:07  2  37:05  2  40:23  2  42:44  2  43:33  2 00:43:33
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:59  2  02:24  3  01:09  1  04:31  6  04:07  2  02:41  1  02:33  1  03:39  6  04:37  2  02:07  3  03:30  3  01:50  1  01:58  4  03:18  3  02:21  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:20     00:49    -00:30     01:26     00:59    -02:51    -00:06     01:37     00:09     00:05     01:32    -00:15     00:02     00:56    -01:05     00:17   
 3. Alvils Svilis             00:45:45 17:48:03   02:36  5  05:07  4  07:36  4  09:50  3  15:22  4  18:34  4  21:53  4  24:00  4  29:41  4  31:32  4  34:11  3  36:42  3  38:21  3  41:34  3  44:54  3  45:45  3 00:45:45
       0 Liepaja                   V50            02:36  5  02:31  4  02:29  6  02:14  1  05:32  6  03:12  3  03:19  5  02:07  4  05:41  4  01:51  1  02:39  2  02:31  4  01:39  1  03:13  2  03:20  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:57     00:56     00:50    -00:51     02:24    -02:20     00:40     00:05     01:13    -00:11     00:41     00:26    -00:17     00:51    -00:06     00:19   
 4. Maris Penkulis            00:47:48 16:46:35   02:18  3  04:32  3  06:05  3  08:57  2  13:41  2  16:32  1  19:45  3  21:43  2  26:49  2  29:41  2  35:09  4  37:20  4  39:16  4  42:40  4  46:56  4  47:48  4 00:47:48
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:18  3  02:14  2  01:33  2  02:52  2  04:44  3  02:51  2  03:13  3  01:58  2  05:06  3  02:52  4  05:28  5  02:11  3  01:56  2  03:24  4  04:16  5  00:52  4
                                                  00:39     00:39    -00:06    -00:13     01:36    -02:41     00:34    -00:04     00:38     00:50     03:30     00:06     00:00     01:02     00:50     00:20   
 5. Maris Otankis             00:54:01 18:19:46   04:19  6  06:59  6  08:48  6  11:56  6  17:17  6  21:18  6  24:31  6  26:57  6  32:52  5  36:21  5  40:58  5  43:43  5  45:51  5  49:50  5  52:40  5  54:01  5 00:54:01
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            04:19  6  02:40  5  01:49  4  03:08  5  05:21  4  04:01  5  03:13  3  02:26  5  05:55  5  03:29  6  04:37  4  02:45  5  02:08  5  03:59  6  02:50  2  01:21  6
                                                  02:40     01:05     00:10     00:03     02:13    -01:31     00:34     00:24     01:27     01:27     02:39     00:40     00:12     01:37    -00:36     00:49   
 6. Arturs Brikmanis          01:15:20 17:07:30   02:31  4  06:36  5  08:27  5  11:19  5  16:46  5  20:32  5  24:10  5  26:01  5  50:09  6  53:01  6  59:01  6  62:13  6  64:31  6  68:12  6  74:07  6  75:20  6 01:15:20
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            02:31  4  04:05  6  01:51  5  02:52  2  05:27  5  03:46  4  03:38  6  01:51  1  24:08  6  02:52  4  06:00  6  03:12  6  02:18  6  03:41  5  05:55  6  01:13  5
                                                  00:52     02:30     00:12    -00:13     02:19    -01:46     00:59    -00:11     19:40     00:50     04:02     01:07     00:22     01:19     02:29     00:41   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     01:35     01:09     02:14     03:08     02:41     02:33     01:51     04:28     01:51     01:58     01:50     01:39     02:22     02:21     00:32   00:33:51

V Distance (4): 19 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 35)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Penkulis            00:33:49 18:37:07   00:57  2  02:20  1  04:00  2  05:14  1  06:46  1  09:43  1  13:54  1  15:42  1  17:08  1  20:49  1  21:56  1  23:22  1  24:26  1  25:55  1  27:08  1  29:34  1  30:50  1  32:15  1  33:12  1  33:49  1 00:33:49
       0 Durbe                     V              00:57  2  01:23  1  01:40  5  01:14  1  01:32  2  02:57  2  04:11  1  01:48  3  01:26  3  03:41  4  01:07  1  01:26  1  01:04  1  01:29  6  01:13  1  02:26  2  01:16  2  01:25  2  00:57  1  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:36:12 16:37:56   01:00  4  02:27  2  04:26  3  05:51  4  07:23  4  10:35  4  15:08  4  16:58  4  18:15  4  21:48  3  23:31  3  24:59  3  26:12  3  27:32  3  28:52  3  31:31  2  32:55  2  34:26  2  35:31  2  36:12  2 00:36:12
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:00  4  01:27  2  01:59  8  01:25  4  01:32  2  03:12  4  04:33  6  01:50  5  01:17  1  03:33  2  01:43  7  01:28  2  01:13  4  01:20  5  01:20  3  02:39  5  01:24  6  01:31  5  01:05  4  00:41  8
                                                  00:03     00:04     00:19     00:11     00:00     00:15     00:22     00:02    -00:09    -00:08     00:36     00:02     00:09    -00:09     00:07     00:13     00:08     00:06     00:08     00:04   
 3. Edgars Spruds             00:37:10 16:28:01   00:57  2  02:58  4  04:26  3  05:46  3  07:09  3  10:05  2  14:34  2  16:02  2  17:35  2  20:54  2  22:23  2  24:17  2  25:35  2  26:44  2  28:34  2  32:56  3  34:17  3  35:38  3  36:39  3  37:10  3 00:37:10
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:57  2  02:01  6  01:28  2  01:20  2  01:23  1  02:56  1  04:29  4  01:28  1  01:33  6  03:19  1  01:29  4  01:54  4  01:18  5  01:09  1  01:50 11  04:22 13  01:21  4  01:21  1  01:01  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:38    -00:12     00:06    -00:09    -00:01     00:18    -00:20     00:07    -00:22     00:22     00:28     00:14    -00:20     00:37     01:56     00:05    -00:04     00:04    -00:06   
 4. Janis Mellups             00:39:17 16:59:02   00:52  1  02:32  3  03:58  1  05:23  2  07:05  2  10:21  3  14:39  3  16:46  3  18:13  3  22:17  5  23:36  4  25:59  4  28:06  4  30:03  5  31:32  5  34:20  5  36:01  5  37:35  5  38:49  5  39:17  4 00:39:17
       0 Aizpute                   V              00:52  1  01:40  3  01:26  1  01:25  4  01:42  5  03:16  6  04:18  3  02:07  9  01:27  4  04:04  6  01:19  2  02:23  7  02:07 12  01:57  9  01:29  8  02:48  6  01:41  8  01:34  6  01:14  7  00:28  1
                                                 -00:05     00:17    -00:14     00:11     00:10     00:19     00:07     00:19     00:01     00:23     00:12     00:57     01:03     00:28     00:16     00:22     00:25     00:09     00:17    -00:09   
 5. Ainars Mankuss            00:39:27 18:09:58   01:00  4  03:16  6  04:45  6  06:14  5  07:49  5  10:53  5  15:42  5  17:19  5  18:36  5  22:16  4  24:30  5  27:27  5  28:35  5  29:48  4  31:03  4  33:29  4  34:52  4  36:28  4  38:35  4  39:27  5 00:39:27
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:00  4  02:16 10  01:29  3  01:29  6  01:35  4  03:04  3  04:49  7  01:37  2  01:17  1  03:40  3  02:14 10  02:57 11  01:08  2  01:13  3  01:15  2  02:26  2  01:23  5  01:36  7  02:07 12  00:52 11
                                                  00:03     00:53    -00:11     00:15     00:03     00:07     00:38    -00:11    -00:09    -00:01     01:07     01:31     00:04    -00:16     00:02     00:00     00:07     00:11     01:10     00:15   
 6. Emils Purvins             00:40:49 16:32:34   01:13  9  03:29 11  07:02 13  08:22 10  10:09 10  13:33  9  17:50  7  19:49  8  21:20  8  25:40  7  28:07  7  30:18  7  31:30  7  32:42  6  34:02  6  36:24  6  37:39  6  39:08  6  40:12  6  40:49  6 00:40:49
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:13  9  02:16 10  03:33 13  01:20  2  01:47  7  03:24  7  04:17  2  01:59  7  01:31  5  04:20  7  02:27 13  02:11  5  01:12  3  01:12  2  01:20  3  02:22  1  01:15  1  01:29  4  01:04  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:16     00:53     01:53     00:06     00:15     00:27     00:06     00:11     00:05     00:39     01:20     00:45     00:08    -00:17     00:07    -00:04    -00:01     00:04     00:07     00:00   
 7. Edgars Urbans             00:44:48 17:01:36   01:02  6  03:01  5  04:37  5  06:22  6  08:08  6  11:39  6  16:11  6  18:01  6  19:35  6  23:30  6  25:00  6  29:52  6  31:12  6  33:17  7  34:50  7  37:51  7  41:28  7  43:05  7  44:12  7  44:48  7 00:44:48
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:02  6  01:59  4  01:36  4  01:45 10  01:46  6  03:31  8  04:32  5  01:50  5  01:34  7  03:55  5  01:30  5  04:52 12  01:20  6  02:05 11  01:33  9  03:01  8  03:37 15  01:37  8  01:07  5  00:36  3
                                                  00:05     00:36    -00:04     00:31     00:14     00:34     00:21     00:02     00:08     00:14     00:23     03:26     00:16     00:36     00:20     00:35     02:21     00:12     00:10    -00:01   
 8. Guntars Kikucs            00:44:53 16:29:07   01:05  7  03:20  7  05:04  7  06:53  7  09:11  7  12:26  7  17:55  8  19:44  7  21:18  7  26:26  8  28:47  8  33:39  8  35:06  8  36:24  8  37:46  8  40:21  8  41:41  8  43:07  8  44:14  8  44:53  8 00:44:53
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:05  7  02:15  9  01:44  6  01:49 12  02:18 12  03:15  5  05:29  8  01:49  4  01:34  7  05:08 12  02:21 12  04:52 12  01:27  9  01:18  4  01:22  5  02:35  4  01:20  3  01:26  3  01:07  5  00:39  6
                                                  00:08     00:52     00:04     00:35     00:46     00:18     01:18     00:01     00:08     01:27     01:14     03:26     00:23    -00:11     00:09     00:09     00:04     00:01     00:10     00:02   
 9. Mareks Strauss            00:50:06 18:23:24   01:26 13  03:25  9  07:01 12  08:39 13  10:40 12  15:04 11  20:58  9  23:06  9  29:33 13  34:14 13  35:33 13  37:09 12  38:29  9  40:03  9  41:28  9  44:28  9  46:06  9  47:57  9  49:14  9  50:06  9 00:50:06
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:26 13  01:59  4  03:36 14  01:38  8  02:01  8  04:24 10  05:54  9  02:08 10  06:27 15  04:41  9  01:19  2  01:36  3  01:20  6  01:34  7  01:25  6  03:00  7  01:38  7  01:51  9  01:17  8  00:52 11
                                                  00:29     00:36     01:56     00:24     00:29     01:27     01:43     00:20     05:01     01:00     00:12     00:10     00:16     00:05     00:12     00:34     00:22     00:26     00:20     00:15   
10. Kristaps Veikerts         00:53:43 17:49:00   01:09  8  03:20  7  06:44 10  08:32 11  12:00 13  16:35 13  22:37 13  24:51 13  26:59 11  32:20 11  34:05 10  37:00 11  38:51 11  40:49 10  42:51 10  46:36 10  48:36 10  51:27 10  53:02 10  53:43 10 00:53:43
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:09  8  02:11  7  03:24 12  01:48 11  03:28 14  04:35 12  06:02 11  02:14 11  02:08 10  05:21 13  01:45  8  02:55 10  01:51 11  01:58 10  02:02 13  03:45 10  02:00 11  02:51 13  01:35 10  00:41  8
                                                  00:12     00:48     01:44     00:34     01:56     01:38     01:51     00:26     00:42     01:40     00:38     01:29     00:47     00:29     00:49     01:19     00:44     01:26     00:38     00:04   
11. Karlis Valdmanis          00:55:34 17:40:49   01:19 12  03:44 13  06:57 11  08:34 12  10:37 11  15:05 12  21:10 10  23:12 10  25:22  9  31:00 10  32:39  9  35:28  9  39:22 12  43:53 12  45:18 12  48:28 12  51:16 11  53:27 11  54:55 11  55:34 11 00:55:34
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:19 12  02:25 13  03:13 10  01:37  7  02:03  9  04:28 11  06:05 12  02:02  8  02:10 11  05:38 14  01:39  6  02:49  9  03:54 15  04:31 15  01:25  6  03:10  9  02:48 12  02:11 11  01:28  9  00:39  6
                                                  00:22     01:02     01:33     00:23     00:31     01:31     01:54     00:14     00:44     01:57     00:32     01:23     02:50     03:02     00:12     00:44     01:32     00:46     00:31     00:02   
12. Artis Galins              00:56:45 16:10:59   01:14 10  03:28 10  05:35  8  07:16  8  09:20  8  13:32  8  22:32 12  24:48 11  26:26 10  30:47  9  34:26 11  40:59 13  42:22 13  43:56 13  45:34 13  50:35 13  52:21 13  54:15 12  55:56 12  56:45 12 00:56:45
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:14 10  02:14  8  02:07  9  01:41  9  02:04 11  04:12  9  09:00 15  02:16 12  01:38  9  04:21  8  03:39 15  06:33 15  01:23  8  01:34  7  01:38 10  05:01 15  01:46  9  01:54 10  01:41 11  00:49 10
                                                  00:17     00:51     00:27     00:27     00:32     01:15     04:49     00:28     00:12     00:40     02:32     05:07     00:19     00:05     00:25     02:35     00:30     00:29     00:44     00:12   
13. Arturs Illarionovs        00:59:21 18:01:02   01:18 11  03:39 12  05:36  9  07:29  9  09:32  9  14:49 10  21:25 11  24:50 12  27:51 12  32:42 12  34:35 12  36:49 10  38:35 10  42:05 11  44:02 11  48:23 11  51:21 12  54:53 13  57:34 13  59:21 13 00:59:21
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:18 11  02:21 12  01:57  7  01:53 13  02:03  9  05:17 14  06:36 13  03:25 14  03:01 12  04:51 10  01:53  9  02:14  6  01:46 10  03:30 13  01:57 12  04:21 12  02:58 13  03:32 15  02:41 14  01:47 14
                                                  00:21     00:58     00:17     00:39     00:31     02:20     02:25     01:37     01:35     01:10     00:46     00:48     00:42     02:01     00:44     01:55     01:42     02:07     01:44     01:10   
14. Vilnis Mellups            01:16:16 16:52:50   01:48 14  04:41 14  09:22 14  13:52 14  16:32 14  21:44 14  30:31 14  32:57 14  36:41 14  41:46 14  44:06 14  49:26 14  52:00 14  54:25 14  58:55 14  63:06 14  65:05 14  68:13 14  75:18 14  76:16 14 01:16:16
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:48 14  02:53 14  04:41 15  04:30 14  02:40 13  05:12 13  08:47 14  02:26 13  03:44 13  05:05 11  02:20 11  05:20 14  02:34 13  02:25 12  04:30 15  04:11 11  01:59 10  03:08 14  07:05 15  00:58 13
                                                  00:51     01:30     03:01     03:16     01:08     02:15     04:36     00:38     02:18     01:24     01:13     03:54     01:30     00:56     03:17     01:45     00:43     01:43     06:08     00:21   
    Dzintars Skrundenieks     DQ       18:03:54   05:42 15  10:41 15  14:01 15                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              05:42 15  04:59 15  03:20 11                                05:59 10  04:16 15  03:48 14  23:05 15  02:46 14  02:27  8  03:21 14  04:18 14  02:39 14  04:40 14  03:32 14  02:49 12  02:15 13          
                                                  04:45     03:36     01:40                                   01:48     02:28     02:22     19:24     01:39     01:01     02:17     02:49     01:26     02:14     02:16     01:24     01:18             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     01:23     01:26     01:14     01:23     02:56     04:11     01:28     01:17     03:19     01:07     01:26     01:04     01:09     01:13     02:22     01:15     01:21     00:57     00:28   00:31:51

S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanda Kude               00:13:59 17:10:14   02:21  2  05:22  2  08:52  2  12:59  1  13:59  1 00:13:59
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:21  2  03:01  2  03:30  3  04:07  1  01:00  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lelde Kude                00:14:01 17:10:16   02:27  3  05:19  1  08:44  1  13:06  2  14:01  2 00:14:01
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:27  3  02:52  1  03:25  2  04:22  3  00:55  1
                                                  00:06    -00:09    -00:05     00:15    -00:05   
 3. Marija Smilgaine          00:26:38 16:37:12   01:24  1  19:10  3  21:25  3  25:43  3  26:38  3 00:26:38
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:24  1  17:46  3  02:15  1  04:18  2  00:55  1
                                                 -00:57     14:45    -01:15     00:11    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     02:52     02:15     04:07     00:55   00:11:33

V10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo Maisins           00:11:22 18:45:38   01:52  2  04:02  1  06:39  1  10:02  1  11:22  1 00:11:22
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:52  2  02:10  1  02:37  2  03:23  1  01:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vincents Jansons          00:26:48 16:37:04   01:34  1  19:12  3  21:38  3  26:00  3  26:48  2 00:26:48
       0 Grobina                   V10            01:34  1  17:38  3  02:26  1  04:22  2  00:48  1
                                                 -00:18     15:28    -00:11     00:59    -00:32   
 3. Kristaps Eglijs           00:26:50 17:30:40   09:41  3  12:18  2  16:13  2  23:46  2  26:50  3 00:26:50
       0 Durbe                     V10            09:41  3  02:37  2  03:55  3  07:33  3  03:04  3
                                                  07:49     00:27     01:18     04:10     01:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     02:10     02:26     03:23     00:48   00:10:21

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:24:28 17:57:26   03:52  3  06:04  2  10:06  2  12:29  1  14:33  1  16:39  1  18:36  1  21:32  1  23:18  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
       0 DR Krasts                 OPEN           03:52  3  02:12  1  04:02  1  02:23  1  02:04  1  02:06  2  01:57  1  02:56  1  01:46  1  01:10 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Penkule          00:39:16 17:10:37   03:22  2  05:36  1  10:01  1  13:38  2  20:48  2  22:39  2  26:57  2  34:12  2  38:20  2  39:16  2 00:39:16
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           03:22  2  02:14  2  04:25  2  03:37  2  07:10  8  01:51  1  04:18 11  07:15  7  04:08  5  00:56  7
                                                 -00:30     00:02     00:23     01:14     05:06    -00:15     02:21     04:19     02:22    -00:14   
 3. Amanda Kude               00:48:41 17:32:28   06:39  6  09:00  3  21:29  5  25:33  3  33:16  5  37:07  5  40:18  4  45:05  5  47:50  5  48:41  3 00:48:41
       0 DR Krasts                 S13            06:39  6  02:21  3  12:29 11  04:04  3  07:43 11  03:51  5  03:11  4  04:47  3  02:45  2  00:51  5
                                                  02:47     00:09     08:27     01:41     05:39     01:45     01:14     01:51     00:59    -00:19   
 4. Lelde Kude                00:48:42 17:32:30   06:31  4  09:03  4  21:29  5  25:34  4  33:11  4  37:01  3  40:22  5  45:01  3  47:47  3  48:42  4 00:48:42
       0 Liepaja                   S13            06:31  4  02:32  4  12:26 10  04:05  5  07:37  9  03:50  4  03:21  6  04:39  2  02:46  4  00:55  6
                                                  02:39     00:20     08:24     01:42     05:33     01:44     01:24     01:43     01:00    -00:15   
 5. Daiga Kude                00:48:52 17:32:33   06:32  5  09:06  5  21:30  7  25:34  4  33:16  5  37:04  4  40:15  3  45:02  4  47:47  3  48:52  5 00:48:52
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           06:32  5  02:34  5  12:24  9  04:04  3  07:42 10  03:48  3  03:11  4  04:47  3  02:45  2  01:05  9
                                                  02:40     00:22     08:22     01:41     05:38     01:42     01:14     01:51     00:59    -00:05   
 6. Karina Brumsone           00:56:13 17:37:59   06:53  7  13:35  7  20:33  4  29:26  7  32:51  3  37:40  6  40:48  6  47:50  6  54:37  6  56:13  6 00:56:13
       0 Aizpute                   OPEN           06:53  7  06:42 10  06:58  8  08:53 10  03:25  2  04:49  6  03:08  3  07:02  5  06:47  7  01:36 11
                                                  03:01     04:30     02:56     06:30     01:21     02:43     01:11     04:06     05:01     00:26   
 7. Ieva Valdmane             00:58:13 18:11:13   02:34  1  10:32  6  15:15  3  28:41  6  33:21  7  41:28  7  44:10  7  51:23  7  57:16  7  58:13  7 00:58:13
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           02:34  1  07:58 11  04:43  3  13:26 11  04:40  7  08:07  7  02:42  2  07:13  6  05:53  6  00:57  8
                                                 -01:18     05:46     00:41     11:03     02:36     06:01     00:45     04:17     04:07    -00:13   
 8. Janis Jansons             01:14:48 16:23:48   15:54  8  21:28  8  28:10  8  34:42  8  39:01  8  52:36 10  56:11  9  63:51  9  74:09  8  74:48  8 01:14:48
       0 Grobija                   V13            15:54  8  05:34  7  06:42  6  06:32  8  04:19  4  13:35 11  03:35  7  07:40 10  10:18  8  00:39  1
                                                  12:02     03:22     02:40     04:09     02:15     11:29     01:38     04:44     08:32    -00:31   
 9. Marta Smilgaine           01:14:57 16:23:43   16:06 11  21:39 10  28:18  9  35:16 11  39:15 10  52:28  9  56:12 10  63:43  8  74:09  8  74:57  9 01:14:57
       0 Grobina                   S13            16:06 11  05:33  6  06:39  5  06:58  9  03:59  3  13:13  8  03:44  9  07:31  8  10:26 11  00:48  4
                                                  12:14     03:21     02:37     04:35     01:55     11:07     01:47     04:35     08:40    -00:22   
10. Jekabs Saks               01:14:58 16:23:41   15:58  9  21:38  9  28:25 11  34:43  9  39:03  9  52:22  8  56:10  8  63:56 10  74:14 10  74:58 10 01:14:58
       0 Riga                      V13            15:58  9  05:40  8  06:47  7  06:18  6  04:20  5  13:19  9  03:48 10  07:46 11  10:18  8  00:44  3
                                                  12:06     03:28     02:45     03:55     02:16     11:13     01:51     04:50     08:32    -00:26   
11. Aleksandrs Ruperts        01:14:59 16:23:39   16:05 10  21:49 11  28:24 10  34:53 10  39:18 11  52:42 11  56:17 11  63:56 10  74:20 11  74:59 11 01:14:59
       0 Grobina                   V13            16:05 10  05:44  9  06:35  4  06:29  7  04:25  6  13:24 10  03:35  7  07:39  9  10:24 10  00:39  1
                                                  12:13     03:32     02:33     04:06     02:21     11:18     01:38     04:43     08:38    -00:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:34     02:12     04:02     02:23     02:04     01:51     01:57     02:56     01:46     00:39   00:22:24

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 13 KP 3.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Freidenfelde         00:30:23 17:57:04   01:21  1  02:55  1  04:34  2  06:36  1  10:45  1  12:29  1  15:21  1  18:42  1  20:46  1  22:36  1  25:15  1  27:53  1  29:34  1  30:23  1 00:30:23
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:21  1  01:34  3  01:39  4  02:02  2  04:09  1  01:44  1  02:52  1  03:21  6  02:04  2  01:50  1  02:39  1  02:38  2  01:41  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasa Rudzroga             00:33:40 16:19:12   01:40  4  03:03  2  04:24  1  06:55  2  11:34  3  13:47  4  17:03  2  19:33  2  21:42  2  23:56  2  27:04  2  31:08  2  32:45  2  33:40  2 00:33:40
       0 Aizpute                   SB             01:40  4  01:23  1  01:21  1  02:31  5  04:39  4  02:13  4  03:16  2  02:30  2  02:09  5  02:14  2  03:08  2  04:04 10  01:37  1  00:55  3
                                                  00:19    -00:11    -00:18     00:29     00:30     00:29     00:24    -00:51     00:05     00:24     00:29     01:26    -00:04     00:06   
 3. Silvija Penkule           00:34:21 16:30:38   01:30  2  03:05  3  05:05  3  07:11  4  11:20  2  13:33  2  17:19  4  19:48  3  21:53  3  25:20  3  28:40  3  31:29  3  33:25  3  34:21  3 00:34:21
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:30  2  01:35  4  02:00  6  02:06  3  04:09  1  02:13  4  03:46  5  02:29  1  02:05  3  03:27  7  03:20  4  02:49  4  01:56  7  00:56  5
                                                  00:09     00:01     00:21     00:04     00:00     00:29     00:54    -00:52     00:01     01:37     00:41     00:11     00:15     00:07   
 4. Mudite Steina             00:37:49 18:09:39   01:38  3  03:45  5  05:14  5  07:22  5  12:29  5  15:15  5  18:54  5  21:36  5  25:04  5  27:27  4  31:20  4  34:40  4  36:46  4  37:49  4 00:37:49
       0 Priekule                  S50            01:38  3  02:07  7  01:29  2  02:08  4  05:07  5  02:46  9  03:39  4  02:42  3  03:28 10  02:23  3  03:53  9  03:20  5  02:06  8  01:03  7
                                                  00:17     00:33    -00:10     00:06     00:58     01:02     00:47    -00:39     01:24     00:33     01:14     00:42     00:25     00:14   
 5. Agnese Finka              00:38:34 18:14:53   01:54  6  04:08  6  05:45  6  08:26  6  14:17  6  16:24  6  20:35  6  23:28  6  25:54  6  28:22  5  32:08  5  34:56  5  37:24  5  38:34  5 00:38:34
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:54  6  02:14  8  01:37  3  02:41  6  05:51  7  02:07  3  04:11  6  02:53  5  02:26  6  02:28  4  03:46  8  02:48  3  02:28 10  01:10 11
                                                  00:33     00:40    -00:02     00:39     01:42     00:23     01:19    -00:28     00:22     00:38     01:07     00:10     00:47     00:21   
 6. Anuta Ostasova            00:38:37 17:15:44   01:45  5  03:13  4  05:06  4  07:07  3  11:40  4  13:46  3  17:18  3  20:05  4  21:57  4  30:05  6  33:22  6  35:51  6  37:39  6  38:37  6 00:38:37
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:45  5  01:28  2  01:53  5  02:01  1  04:33  3  02:06  2  03:32  3  02:47  4  01:52  1  08:08 14  03:17  3  02:29  1  01:48  4  00:58  6
                                                  00:24    -00:06     00:14    -00:01     00:24     00:22     00:40    -00:34    -00:12     06:18     00:38    -00:09     00:07     00:09   
 7. Ivonna Stefanisina        00:48:04 17:39:16   02:10  7  04:41  9  07:49  8  10:52  8  16:42  7  19:05  7  23:36  7  27:45  7  30:19  7  35:51  7  39:21  7  45:18  7  47:09  7  48:04  7 00:48:04
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:10  7  02:31 10  03:08 10  03:03  8  05:50  6  02:23  7  04:31  7  04:09 11  02:34  8  05:32 13  03:30  5  05:57 12  01:51  6  00:55  3
                                                  00:49     00:57     01:29     01:01     01:41     00:39     01:39     00:48     00:30     03:42     00:51     03:19     00:10     00:06   
 8. Inta Kede                 00:48:13 16:56:39   02:12  8  04:17  8  08:16  9  11:47  9  18:07  8  21:22  9  26:52  8  30:54  8  34:54  9  38:20  9  41:55  8  45:22  8  47:10  9  48:13  8 00:48:13
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             02:12  8  02:05  6  03:59 12  03:31 10  06:20  8  03:15 12  05:30 10  04:02  9  04:00 12  03:26  6  03:35  6  03:27  7  01:48  4  01:03  7
                                                  00:51     00:31     02:20     01:29     02:11     01:31     02:38     00:41     01:56     01:36     00:56     00:49     00:07     00:14   
 9. Una Bethere               00:48:17 16:56:37   02:12  8  04:15  7  08:20 10  11:52 10  19:02  9  21:21  8  27:30  9  30:54  8  34:35  8  38:18  8  42:00  9  45:22  8  47:09  7  48:17  9 00:48:17
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             02:12  8  02:03  5  04:05 13  03:32 11  07:10 12  02:19  6  06:09 12  03:24  8  03:41 11  03:43 11  03:42  7  03:22  6  01:47  3  01:08 10
                                                  00:51     00:29     02:26     01:30     03:01     00:35     03:17     00:03     01:37     01:53     01:03     00:44     00:06     00:19   
10. Santa Kude                00:53:50 17:04:30   03:27 13  06:24 11  09:30 11  13:18 11  19:50 10  25:06 11  30:09 11  33:32 10  38:50 10  42:19 10  46:17 10  50:18 10  52:43 10  53:50 10 00:53:50
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:27 13  02:57 11  03:06  9  03:48 12  06:32  9  05:16 14  05:03  9  03:23  7  05:18 14  03:29  8  03:58 10  04:01  9  02:25  9  01:07  9
                                                  02:06     01:23     01:27     01:46     02:23     03:32     02:11     00:02     03:14     01:39     01:19     01:23     00:44     00:18   
11. Mara Plaude               01:00:14 16:03:05   03:20 12  07:14 12  14:39 13  19:05 13  25:48 13  28:58 12  33:35 12  37:39 11  41:03 11  44:27 11  50:43 11  55:16 11  58:35 11  60:14 11 01:00:14
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            03:20 12  03:54 13  07:25 14  04:26 13  06:43 11  03:10 10  04:37  8  04:04 10  03:24  9  03:24  5  06:16 14  04:33 11  03:19 12  01:39 13
                                                  01:59     02:20     05:46     02:24     02:34     01:26     01:45     00:43     01:20     01:34     03:37     01:55     01:38     00:50   
12. Liene Veikerte            01:08:49 17:52:09   04:23 14  07:47 13  11:09 12  15:51 12  25:31 12  29:21 13  36:21 14  42:09 12  46:28 12  51:25 12  56:24 12  63:59 12  66:59 12  68:49 12 01:08:49
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:23 14  03:24 12  03:22 11  04:42 14  09:40 13  03:50 13  07:00 14  05:48 12  04:19 13  04:57 12  04:59 12  07:35 13  03:00 11  01:50 14
                                                  03:02     01:50     01:43     02:40     05:31     02:06     04:08     02:27     02:15     03:07     02:20     04:57     01:19     01:01   
13. Andris Ostasovs           01:15:42 17:18:05   02:24 10  04:46 10  07:06  7  10:16  7  20:23 11  23:37 10  29:33 10  51:31 14  53:59 14  57:33 14  62:59 14  66:58 13  74:55 13  75:42 13 01:15:42
       0 OK Saldus                 V15            02:24 10  02:22  9  02:20  7  03:10  9  10:07 14  03:14 11  05:56 11  21:58 14  02:28  7  03:34  9  05:26 13  03:59  8  07:57 13  00:47  1
                                                  01:03     00:48     00:41     01:08     05:58     01:30     03:04     18:37     00:24     01:44     02:47     01:21     06:16    -00:02   
14. Inga Mankuss              01:31:41 18:01:49   02:30 11  14:34 14  17:35 14  20:24 14  27:03 14  29:47 14  36:00 13  50:58 13  53:03 13  56:41 13  60:45 13  69:36 14  90:24 14  91:41 14 01:31:41
       0 OK Saldus                 SB             02:30 11  12:04 14  03:01  8  02:49  7  06:39 10  02:44  8  06:13 13  14:58 13  02:05  3  03:38 10  04:04 11  08:51 14  20:48 14  01:17 12
                                                  01:09     10:30     01:22     00:47     02:30     01:00     03:21     11:37     00:01     01:48     01:25     06:13     19:07     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:23     01:21     02:01     04:09     01:44     02:52     02:29     01:52     01:50     02:39     02:29     01:37     00:47   00:28:34

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 32)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Eglija              00:29:47 18:06:45   01:33  1  03:15  3  04:13  1  05:53  1  08:54  1  10:56  1  12:55  1  14:11  1  18:17  1  19:46  1  22:21  1  23:54  1  25:05  1  27:16  1  29:04  1  29:47  1 00:29:47
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:33  1  01:42  3  00:58  1  01:40  1  03:01  1  02:02  2  01:59  1  01:16  1  04:06  3  01:29  5  02:35 10  01:33  2  01:11  1  02:11  1  01:48  1  00:43 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:33:13 17:00:23   02:12 20  04:10 10  05:20  7  07:17  5  10:56  4  12:56  4  15:10  4  16:47  4  20:35  3  22:20  4  24:42  4  26:17  4  28:07  4  30:39  4  32:33  3  33:13  2 00:33:13
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:12 20  01:58  6  01:10  6  01:57  6  03:39  7  02:00  1  02:14  7  01:37 10  03:48  2  01:45 10  02:22  9  01:35  3  01:50 18  02:32  3  01:54  2  00:40  7
                                                  00:39     00:16     00:12     00:17     00:38    -00:02     00:15     00:21    -00:18     00:16    -00:13     00:02     00:39     00:21     00:06    -00:03   
 2. Marcis Prieditis          00:33:13 18:04:25   01:44  9  03:42  5  04:47  4  06:31  3  10:06  3  12:12  3  14:21  3  16:02  3  20:40  4  22:19  3  24:34  3  26:05  3  27:28  3  30:19  3  32:22  2  33:13  2 00:33:13
       0 RTU LSZC                  VB             01:44  9  01:58  6  01:05  3  01:44  3  03:35  6  02:06  3  02:09  5  01:41 11  04:38  8  01:39  6  02:15  8  01:31  1  01:23  5  02:51  6  02:03  4  00:51 16
                                                  00:11     00:16     00:07     00:04     00:34     00:04     00:10     00:25     00:32     00:10    -00:20    -00:02     00:12     00:40     00:15     00:08   
 4. Reinholds Ditke           00:33:23 17:51:46   01:39  5  03:14  1  04:18  2  06:01  2  09:42  2  11:51  2  14:05  2  15:31  2  19:44  2  21:06  2  23:47  2  25:38  2  27:05  2  29:40  2  32:44  4  33:23  4 00:33:23
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:39  5  01:35  1  01:04  2  01:43  2  03:41  8  02:09  4  02:14  7  01:26  4  04:13  4  01:22  2  02:41 12  01:51  7  01:27  8  02:35  4  03:04 12  00:39  6
                                                  00:06    -00:07     00:06     00:03     00:40     00:07     00:15     00:10     00:07    -00:07     00:06     00:18     00:16     00:24     01:16    -00:04   
 5. Mareks Strauss            00:38:16 17:35:30   01:40  8  04:12 11  05:52 11  07:39  6  11:03  6  14:00  5  16:00  5  17:29  5  21:12  5  22:38  5  29:38  9  31:26  6  32:53  6  35:28  5  37:36  5  38:16  5 00:38:16
       0 Motokurzeme               VB             01:40  8  02:32 17  01:40 16  01:47  4  03:24  3  02:57 13  02:00  2  01:29  8  03:43  1  01:26  3  07:00 26  01:48  4  01:27  8  02:35  4  02:08  5  00:40  7
                                                  00:07     00:50     00:42     00:07     00:23     00:55     00:01     00:13    -00:23    -00:03     04:25     00:15     00:16     00:24     00:20    -00:03   
 6. Liga Smilgaine            00:39:19 17:16:56   01:52 11  03:46  6  05:02  6  07:11  4  11:02  5  14:33  8  17:11  6  19:02  6  23:29  6  26:09  6  28:12  5  30:25  5  32:09  5  36:23  7  38:23  6  39:19  6 00:39:19
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:52 11  01:54  5  01:16  9  02:09  9  03:51  9  03:31 17  02:38 14  01:51 13  04:27  5  02:40 23  02:03  4  02:13 14  01:44 16  04:14 26  02:00  3  00:56 21
                                                  00:19     00:12     00:18     00:29     00:50     01:29     00:39     00:35     00:21     01:11    -00:32     00:40     00:33     02:03     00:12     00:13   
 7. Uldis Kuplais             00:40:08 17:38:28   01:39  5  03:14  1  04:53  5  07:58  8  11:06  7  16:38 14  19:17 13  21:19 12  25:47 12  27:49 12  29:47 10  31:52  7  33:48 10  36:10  6  39:36  7  40:08  7 00:40:08
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:39  5  01:35  1  01:39 15  03:05 22  03:08  2  05:32 28  02:39 16  02:02 17  04:28  6  02:02 16  01:58  3  02:05 10  01:56 21  02:22  2  03:26 16  00:32  2
                                                  00:06    -00:07     00:41     01:25     00:07     03:30     00:40     00:46     00:22     00:33    -00:37     00:32     00:45     00:11     01:38    -00:11   
 8. Martins Zgirskis          00:40:46 18:18:16   02:11 19  04:21 14  05:47 10  07:41  7  11:50  9  14:13  7  17:27  7  20:02 10  24:59  8  26:27  7  31:05 12  32:55 12  34:30 12  37:39 11  40:04  8  40:46  8 00:40:46
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:11 19  02:10 11  01:26 10  01:54  5  04:09 16  02:23  5  03:14 23  02:35 23  04:57 11  01:28  4  04:38 21  01:50  5  01:35 11  03:09  8  02:25  7  00:42  9
                                                  00:38     00:28     00:28     00:14     01:08     00:21     01:15     01:19     00:51    -00:01     02:03     00:17     00:24     00:58     00:37    -00:01   
 9. Laura Ditke               00:41:25 17:51:47   02:02 15  04:39 19  07:09 17  09:07 14  13:46 15  16:20 12  18:52 12  20:42 11  25:43 11  27:32 11  30:18 11  32:50 11  34:24 11  37:53 12  40:38  9  41:25  9 00:41:25
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:02 15  02:37 19  02:30 25  01:58  7  04:39 20  02:34  9  02:32 12  01:50 12  05:01 13  01:49 13  02:46 15  02:32 16  01:34 10  03:29 17  02:45 10  00:47 14
                                                  00:29     00:55     01:32     00:18     01:38     00:32     00:33     00:34     00:55     00:20     00:11     00:59     00:23     01:18     00:57     00:04   
10. Kaspars Vallis            00:41:26 17:15:59   01:38  4  04:13 12  06:05 13  08:33 10  12:37 10  16:13  9  18:32 10  19:52  7  25:00  9  27:18  8  29:15  6  32:20  9  33:40  7  37:13  9  40:52 10  41:26 10 00:41:26
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:38  4  02:35 18  01:52 20  02:28 13  04:04 11  03:36 21  02:19 10  01:20  2  05:08 16  02:18 20  01:57  1  03:05 22  01:20  3  03:33 19  03:39 17  00:34  3
                                                  00:05     00:53     00:54     00:48     01:03     01:34     00:20     00:04     01:02     00:49    -00:38     01:32     00:09     01:22     01:51    -00:09   
11. Raitis Skerbergs          00:41:32 17:15:56   01:33  1  04:21 14  06:13 16  08:33 10  12:47 12  16:19 11  18:30  9  19:58  8  25:00  9  27:20  9  29:25  8  32:17  8  33:40  7  37:11  8  40:57 11  41:32 11 00:41:32
       0 Pavili                    VB             01:33  1  02:48 23  01:52 20  02:20 12  04:14 17  03:32 18  02:11  6  01:28  6  05:02 14  02:20 21  02:05  5  02:52 19  01:23  5  03:31 18  03:46 19  00:35  4
                                                  00:00     01:06     00:54     00:40     01:13     01:30     00:12     00:12     00:56     00:51    -00:30     01:19     00:12     01:20     01:58    -00:08   
12. Karlis Bumans             00:41:35 17:15:57   01:39  5  04:18 13  06:11 15  08:39 12  12:43 11  16:16 10  18:32 10  19:58  8  24:58  7  27:25 10  29:22  7  32:20  9  33:40  7  37:17 10  40:58 12  41:35 12 00:41:35
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:39  5  02:39 21  01:53 22  02:28 13  04:04 11  03:33 19  02:16  9  01:26  4  05:00 12  02:27 22  01:57  1  02:58 21  01:20  3  03:37 20  03:41 18  00:37  5
                                                  00:06     00:57     00:55     00:48     01:03     01:31     00:17     00:10     00:54     00:58    -00:38     01:25     00:09     01:26     01:53    -00:06   
13. Ivars Plankais            00:43:33 18:09:09   01:59 14  04:23 16  05:32  8  10:03 16  14:10 16  16:51 15  19:24 14  23:03 17  27:40 14  29:47 17  33:17 16  35:07 14  37:05 14  40:23 14  42:44 13  43:33 13 00:43:33
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:59 14  02:24 15  01:09  5  04:31 26  04:07 13  02:41 10  02:33 13  03:39 27  04:37  7  02:07 17  03:30 19  01:50  5  01:58 23  03:18 12  02:21  6  00:49 15
                                                  00:26     00:42     00:11     02:51     01:06     00:39     00:34     02:23     00:31     00:38     00:55     00:17     00:47     01:07     00:33     00:06   
14. Alvils Svilis             00:45:45 17:48:03   02:36 23  05:07 22  07:36 19  09:50 15  15:22 20  18:34 19  21:53 22  24:00 20  29:41 19  31:32 19  34:11 17  36:42 17  38:21 17  41:34 15  44:54 14  45:45 14 00:45:45
       0 Liepaja                   V50            02:36 23  02:31 16  02:29 24  02:14 11  05:32 27  03:12 15  03:19 24  02:07 18  05:41 17  01:51 15  02:39 11  02:31 15  01:39 13  03:13 10  03:20 15  00:51 16
                                                  01:03     00:49     01:31     00:34     02:31     01:10     01:20     00:51     01:35     00:22     00:04     00:58     00:28     01:02     01:32     00:08   
15. Agnese Valdmane           00:46:25 17:40:48   02:51 25  05:06 21  07:31 18  11:19 23  15:26 21  19:00 21  21:29 19  24:19 21  30:01 20  31:50 20  34:42 18  37:33 19  39:25 20  43:13 21  45:43 15  46:25 15 00:46:25
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:51 25  02:15 13  02:25 23  03:48 24  04:07 13  03:34 20  02:29 11  02:50 25  05:42 18  01:49 13  02:52 16  02:51 18  01:52 19  03:48 23  02:30  8  00:42  9
                                                  01:18     00:33     01:27     02:08     01:06     01:32     00:30     01:34     01:36     00:20     00:17     01:18     00:41     01:37     00:42    -00:01   
16. Egons Gutmanis            00:46:28 18:26:41   02:03 16  04:07  8  08:35 26  11:04 20  15:18 18  17:50 17  20:28 16  21:53 14  28:00 16  29:41 13  31:47 13  36:39 16  38:16 15  41:41 16  45:46 17  46:28 16 00:46:28
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:03 16  02:04  8  04:28 28  02:29 15  04:14 17  02:32  7  02:38 14  01:25  3  06:07 24  01:41  8  02:06  6  04:52 28  01:37 12  03:25 14  04:05 21  00:42  9
                                                  00:30     00:22     03:30     00:49     01:13     00:30     00:39     00:09     02:01     00:12    -00:29     03:19     00:26     01:14     02:17    -00:01   
17. Evija Gutmane             00:46:32 18:26:43   02:04 17  04:09  9  08:30 24  11:07 21  15:21 19  17:47 16  20:29 17  21:57 15  28:00 16  29:43 15  31:53 14  36:34 15  38:17 16  41:42 17  45:46 17  46:32 17 00:46:32
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:04 17  02:05  9  04:21 27  02:37 16  04:14 17  02:26  6  02:42 18  01:28  6  06:03 23  01:43  9  02:10  7  04:41 27  01:43 15  03:25 14  04:04 20  00:46 13
                                                  00:31     00:23     03:23     00:57     01:13     00:24     00:43     00:12     01:57     00:14    -00:25     03:08     00:32     01:14     02:16     00:03   
18. Girts Brumsons            00:46:39 17:39:31   02:07 18  04:23 16  05:34  9  12:28 26  16:25 23  20:26 24  22:34 23  25:23 22  31:09 21  32:49 21  36:08 21  38:16 21  39:42 21  42:37 19  45:44 16  46:39 18 00:46:39
       0 Aizpute                   VB             02:07 18  02:16 14  01:11  7  06:54 29  03:57 10  04:01 24  02:08  4  02:49 24  05:46 19  01:40  7  03:19 18  02:08 12  01:26  7  02:55  7  03:07 13  00:55 20
                                                  00:34     00:34     00:13     05:14     00:56     01:59     00:09     01:33     01:40     00:11     00:44     00:35     00:15     00:44     01:19     00:12   
19. Peteris Valdmanis         00:47:17 18:04:54   01:34  3  03:19  4  04:25  3  10:12 18  13:42 14  19:30 22  21:32 20  23:07 18  29:07 18  30:24 18  33:06 15  34:58 13  36:10 13  39:20 13  46:47 19  47:17 19 00:47:17
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:34  3  01:45  4  01:06  4  05:47 28  03:30  5  05:48 29  02:02  3  01:35  9  06:00 22  01:17  1  02:42 13  01:52  8  01:12  2  03:10  9  07:27 28  00:30  1
                                                  00:01     00:03     00:08     04:07     00:29     03:46     00:03     00:19     01:54    -00:12     00:07     00:19     00:01     00:59     05:39    -00:13   
20. Maris Penkulis            00:47:48 16:46:35   02:18 21  04:32 18  06:05 13  08:57 13  13:41 13  16:32 13  19:45 15  21:43 13  26:49 13  29:41 13  35:09 19  37:20 18  39:16 18  42:40 20  46:56 20  47:48 20 00:47:48
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:18 21  02:14 12  01:33 14  02:52 20  04:44 21  02:51 12  03:13 21  01:58 16  05:06 15  02:52 24  05:28 22  02:11 13  01:56 21  03:24 13  04:16 23  00:52 19
                                                  00:45     00:32     00:35     01:12     01:43     00:49     01:14     00:42     01:00     01:23     02:53     00:38     00:45     01:13     02:28     00:09   
21. Daiga Porina              00:48:00 17:59:17   01:56 12  06:30 24  07:57 22  10:10 17  14:17 17  18:20 18  21:04 18  23:01 16  27:56 15  29:43 15  35:36 20  37:38 20  39:20 19  42:35 18  47:04 21  48:00 21 00:48:00
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:56 12  04:34 28  01:27 11  02:13 10  04:07 13  04:03 26  02:44 19  01:57 15  04:55 10  01:47 12  05:53 24  02:02  9  01:42 14  03:15 11  04:29 24  00:56 21
                                                  00:23     02:52     00:29     00:33     01:06     02:01     00:45     00:41     00:49     00:18     03:18     00:29     00:31     01:04     02:41     00:13   
22. Skaidrite Otanke          00:48:10 18:19:49   04:05 27  06:42 26  08:32 25  11:18 22  16:29 24  19:55 23  23:43 24  26:05 24  32:00 23  34:11 23  36:54 22  39:01 22  40:54 22  44:33 22  47:06 22  48:10 22 00:48:10
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              04:05 27  02:37 19  01:50 18  02:46 19  05:11 23  03:26 16  03:48 26  02:22 21  05:55 20  02:11 19  02:43 14  02:07 11  01:53 20  03:39 21  02:33  9  01:04 24
                                                  02:32     00:55     00:52     01:06     02:10     01:24     01:49     01:06     01:49     00:42     00:08     00:34     00:42     01:28     00:45     00:21   
23. Maris Otankis             00:54:01 18:19:46   04:19 28  06:59 27  08:48 27  11:56 25  17:17 26  21:18 26  24:31 26  26:57 25  32:52 24  36:21 25  40:58 24  43:43 24  45:51 24  49:50 24  52:40 23  54:01 23 00:54:01
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            04:19 28  02:40 22  01:49 17  03:08 23  05:21 24  04:01 24  03:13 21  02:26 22  05:55 20  03:29 28  04:37 20  02:45 17  02:08 24  03:59 24  02:50 11  01:21 27
                                                  02:46     00:58     00:51     01:28     02:20     01:59     01:14     01:10     01:49     02:00     02:02     01:12     00:57     01:48     01:02     00:38   
24. Olga Starpina Otanke      00:54:54 18:25:41   01:58 13  04:05  7  07:50 21  13:02 28  17:56 27  22:07 28  24:48 27  26:57 25  31:49 22  33:34 22  40:41 23  43:38 23  45:22 23  48:49 23  54:03 24  54:54 24 00:54:54
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:58 13  02:07 10  03:45 26  05:12 27  04:54 22  04:11 27  02:41 17  02:09 19  04:52  9  01:45 10  07:07 27  02:57 20  01:44 16  03:27 16  05:14 26  00:51 16
                                                  00:25     00:25     02:47     03:32     01:53     02:09     00:42     00:53     00:46     00:16     04:32     01:24     00:33     01:16     03:26     00:08   
25. Rota Bruna                01:01:53 16:16:10   02:41 24  06:07 23  07:37 20  10:17 19  15:50 22  18:37 20  21:44 21  23:58 19  33:34 25  35:42 24  46:55 25  51:29 25  53:39 25  57:39 25  60:48 25  61:53 25 01:01:53
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:41 24  03:26 26  01:30 13  02:40 17  05:33 28  02:47 11  03:07 20  02:14 20  09:36 26  02:08 18  11:13 28  04:34 26  02:10 25  04:00 25  03:09 14  01:05 25
                                                  01:08     01:44     00:32     01:00     02:32     00:45     01:08     00:58     05:30     00:39     08:38     03:01     00:59     01:49     01:21     00:22   
26. Arturs Brikmanis          01:15:20 17:07:30   02:31 22  06:36 25  08:27 23  11:19 23  16:46 25  20:32 25  24:10 25  26:01 23  50:09 26  53:01 26  59:01 26  62:13 26  64:31 26  68:12 26  74:07 26  75:20 26 01:15:20
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            02:31 22  04:05 27  01:51 19  02:52 20  05:27 25  03:46 23  03:38 25  01:51 13  24:08 27  02:52 24  06:00 25  03:12 23  02:18 27  03:41 22  05:55 27  01:13 26
                                                  00:58     02:23     00:53     01:12     02:26     01:44     01:39     00:35     20:02     01:23     03:25     01:39     01:07     01:30     04:07     00:30   
27. Zita Grante               01:16:39 17:05:53   03:45 26  09:05 29  16:50 29  20:55 29  26:55 29  30:35 29  41:10 29  44:19 27  51:52 27  54:57 27  60:45 27  64:00 27  66:27 27  71:25 27  75:38 27  76:39 27 01:16:39
       0 DR Krasts                 S              03:45 26  05:20 29  07:45 29  04:05 25  06:00 29  03:40 22  10:35 29  03:09 26  07:33 25  03:05 27  05:48 23  03:15 24  02:27 28  04:58 28  04:13 22  01:01 23
                                                  02:12     03:38     06:47     02:25     02:59     01:38     08:36     01:53     03:27     01:36     03:13     01:42     01:16     02:47     02:25     00:18   
    Dainars Albuzis           DQ       18:13:40   01:50 10  04:41 20  05:56 12  08:03  9  11:32  8  14:04  6  18:03  8                                                                                           DQ
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:50 10  02:51 24  01:15  8  02:07  8  03:29  4  02:32  7  03:59 27                      02:57 26  03:12 17                                                  
                                                  00:17     01:09     00:17     00:27     00:28     00:30     02:00                         01:28     00:37                                                     
    Edgars Jurmalis           DQ       17:13:10   05:27 29  08:44 28  10:12 28  12:55 27  18:23 28  21:34 27  26:27 28                                                                                           DQ
       0 Liepaja                   VB             05:27 29  03:17 25  01:28 12  02:43 18  05:28 26  03:11 14  04:53 28                      03:29 28  12:03 29  03:43 25  02:10 25  04:16 27  04:33 25          
                                                  03:54     01:35     00:30     01:03     02:27     01:09     02:54                         02:00     09:28     02:10     00:59     02:05     02:45             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     01:35     00:58     01:40     03:01     02:00     01:59     01:16     03:43     01:17     01:57     01:31     01:11     02:11     01:48     00:30   00:28:10

#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 35)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Penkulis            00:33:49 18:37:07   00:57  2  02:20  1  04:00  2  05:14  1  06:46  1  09:43  1  13:54  1  15:42  1  17:08  1  20:49  1  21:56  1  23:22  1  24:26  1  25:55  1  27:08  1  29:34  1  30:50  1  32:15  1  33:12  1  33:49  1 00:33:49
       0 Durbe                     V              00:57  2  01:23  1  01:40  5  01:14  1  01:32  2  02:57  2  04:11  1  01:48  3  01:26  3  03:41  4  01:07  1  01:26  1  01:04  1  01:29  6  01:13  1  02:26  2  01:16  2  01:25  2  00:57  1  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:36:12 16:37:56   01:00  4  02:27  2  04:26  3  05:51  4  07:23  4  10:35  4  15:08  4  16:58  4  18:15  4  21:48  3  23:31  3  24:59  3  26:12  3  27:32  3  28:52  3  31:31  2  32:55  2  34:26  2  35:31  2  36:12  2 00:36:12
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:00  4  01:27  2  01:59  8  01:25  4  01:32  2  03:12  4  04:33  6  01:50  5  01:17  1  03:33  2  01:43  7  01:28  2  01:13  4  01:20  5  01:20  3  02:39  5  01:24  6  01:31  5  01:05  4  00:41  8
                                                  00:03     00:04     00:19     00:11     00:00     00:15     00:22     00:02    -00:09    -00:08     00:36     00:02     00:09    -00:09     00:07     00:13     00:08     00:06     00:08     00:04   
 3. Edgars Spruds             00:37:10 16:28:01   00:57  2  02:58  4  04:26  3  05:46  3  07:09  3  10:05  2  14:34  2  16:02  2  17:35  2  20:54  2  22:23  2  24:17  2  25:35  2  26:44  2  28:34  2  32:56  3  34:17  3  35:38  3  36:39  3  37:10  3 00:37:10
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:57  2  02:01  6  01:28  2  01:20  2  01:23  1  02:56  1  04:29  4  01:28  1  01:33  6  03:19  1  01:29  4  01:54  4  01:18  5  01:09  1  01:50 11  04:22 13  01:21  4  01:21  1  01:01  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:38    -00:12     00:06    -00:09    -00:01     00:18    -00:20     00:07    -00:22     00:22     00:28     00:14    -00:20     00:37     01:56     00:05    -00:04     00:04    -00:06   
 4. Janis Mellups             00:39:17 16:59:02   00:52  1  02:32  3  03:58  1  05:23  2  07:05  2  10:21  3  14:39  3  16:46  3  18:13  3  22:17  5  23:36  4  25:59  4  28:06  4  30:03  5  31:32  5  34:20  5  36:01  5  37:35  5  38:49  5  39:17  4 00:39:17
       0 Aizpute                   V              00:52  1  01:40  3  01:26  1  01:25  4  01:42  5  03:16  6  04:18  3  02:07  9  01:27  4  04:04  6  01:19  2  02:23  7  02:07 12  01:57  9  01:29  8  02:48  6  01:41  8  01:34  6  01:14  7  00:28  1
                                                 -00:05     00:17    -00:14     00:11     00:10     00:19     00:07     00:19     00:01     00:23     00:12     00:57     01:03     00:28     00:16     00:22     00:25     00:09     00:17    -00:09   
 5. Ainars Mankuss            00:39:27 18:09:58   01:00  4  03:16  6  04:45  6  06:14  5  07:49  5  10:53  5  15:42  5  17:19  5  18:36  5  22:16  4  24:30  5  27:27  5  28:35  5  29:48  4  31:03  4  33:29  4  34:52  4  36:28  4  38:35  4  39:27  5 00:39:27
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:00  4  02:16 10  01:29  3  01:29  6  01:35  4  03:04  3  04:49  7  01:37  2  01:17  1  03:40  3  02:14 10  02:57 11  01:08  2  01:13  3  01:15  2  02:26  2  01:23  5  01:36  7  02:07 12  00:52 11
                                                  00:03     00:53    -00:11     00:15     00:03     00:07     00:38    -00:11    -00:09    -00:01     01:07     01:31     00:04    -00:16     00:02     00:00     00:07     00:11     01:10     00:15   
 6. Emils Purvins             00:40:49 16:32:34   01:13  9  03:29 11  07:02 13  08:22 10  10:09 10  13:33  9  17:50  7  19:49  8  21:20  8  25:40  7  28:07  7  30:18  7  31:30  7  32:42  6  34:02  6  36:24  6  37:39  6  39:08  6  40:12  6  40:49  6 00:40:49
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:13  9  02:16 10  03:33 13  01:20  2  01:47  7  03:24  7  04:17  2  01:59  7  01:31  5  04:20  7  02:27 13  02:11  5  01:12  3  01:12  2  01:20  3  02:22  1  01:15  1  01:29  4  01:04  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:16     00:53     01:53     00:06     00:15     00:27     00:06     00:11     00:05     00:39     01:20     00:45     00:08    -00:17     00:07    -00:04    -00:01     00:04     00:07     00:00   
 7. Edgars Urbans             00:44:48 17:01:36   01:02  6  03:01  5  04:37  5  06:22  6  08:08  6  11:39  6  16:11  6  18:01  6  19:35  6  23:30  6  25:00  6  29:52  6  31:12  6  33:17  7  34:50  7  37:51  7  41:28  7  43:05  7  44:12  7  44:48  7 00:44:48
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:02  6  01:59  4  01:36  4  01:45 10  01:46  6  03:31  8  04:32  5  01:50  5  01:34  7  03:55  5  01:30  5  04:52 12  01:20  6  02:05 11  01:33  9  03:01  8  03:37 15  01:37  8  01:07  5  00:36  3
                                                  00:05     00:36    -00:04     00:31     00:14     00:34     00:21     00:02     00:08     00:14     00:23     03:26     00:16     00:36     00:20     00:35     02:21     00:12     00:10    -00:01   
 8. Guntars Kikucs            00:44:53 16:29:07   01:05  7  03:20  7  05:04  7  06:53  7  09:11  7  12:26  7  17:55  8  19:44  7  21:18  7  26:26  8  28:47  8  33:39  8  35:06  8  36:24  8  37:46  8  40:21  8  41:41  8  43:07  8  44:14  8  44:53  8 00:44:53
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:05  7  02:15  9  01:44  6  01:49 12  02:18 12  03:15  5  05:29  8  01:49  4  01:34  7  05:08 12  02:21 12  04:52 12  01:27  9  01:18  4  01:22  5  02:35  4  01:20  3  01:26  3  01:07  5  00:39  6
                                                  00:08     00:52     00:04     00:35     00:46     00:18     01:18     00:01     00:08     01:27     01:14     03:26     00:23    -00:11     00:09     00:09     00:04     00:01     00:10     00:02   
 9. Mareks Strauss            00:50:06 18:23:24   01:26 13  03:25  9  07:01 12  08:39 13  10:40 12  15:04 11  20:58  9  23:06  9  29:33 13  34:14 13  35:33 13  37:09 12  38:29  9  40:03  9  41:28  9  44:28  9  46:06  9  47:57  9  49:14  9  50:06  9 00:50:06
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:26 13  01:59  4  03:36 14  01:38  8  02:01  8  04:24 10  05:54  9  02:08 10  06:27 15  04:41  9  01:19  2  01:36  3  01:20  6  01:34  7  01:25  6  03:00  7  01:38  7  01:51  9  01:17  8  00:52 11
                                                  00:29     00:36     01:56     00:24     00:29     01:27     01:43     00:20     05:01     01:00     00:12     00:10     00:16     00:05     00:12     00:34     00:22     00:26     00:20     00:15   
10. Kristaps Veikerts         00:53:43 17:49:00   01:09  8  03:20  7  06:44 10  08:32 11  12:00 13  16:35 13  22:37 13  24:51 13  26:59 11  32:20 11  34:05 10  37:00 11  38:51 11  40:49 10  42:51 10  46:36 10  48:36 10  51:27 10  53:02 10  53:43 10 00:53:43
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:09  8  02:11  7  03:24 12  01:48 11  03:28 14  04:35 12  06:02 11  02:14 11  02:08 10  05:21 13  01:45  8  02:55 10  01:51 11  01:58 10  02:02 13  03:45 10  02:00 11  02:51 13  01:35 10  00:41  8
                                                  00:12     00:48     01:44     00:34     01:56     01:38     01:51     00:26     00:42     01:40     00:38     01:29     00:47     00:29     00:49     01:19     00:44     01:26     00:38     00:04   
11. Karlis Valdmanis          00:55:34 17:40:49   01:19 12  03:44 13  06:57 11  08:34 12  10:37 11  15:05 12  21:10 10  23:12 10  25:22  9  31:00 10  32:39  9  35:28  9  39:22 12  43:53 12  45:18 12  48:28 12  51:16 11  53:27 11  54:55 11  55:34 11 00:55:34
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:19 12  02:25 13  03:13 10  01:37  7  02:03  9  04:28 11  06:05 12  02:02  8  02:10 11  05:38 14  01:39  6  02:49  9  03:54 15  04:31 15  01:25  6  03:10  9  02:48 12  02:11 11  01:28  9  00:39  6
                                                  00:22     01:02     01:33     00:23     00:31     01:31     01:54     00:14     00:44     01:57     00:32     01:23     02:50     03:02     00:12     00:44     01:32     00:46     00:31     00:02   
12. Artis Galins              00:56:45 16:10:59   01:14 10  03:28 10  05:35  8  07:16  8  09:20  8  13:32  8  22:32 12  24:48 11  26:26 10  30:47  9  34:26 11  40:59 13  42:22 13  43:56 13  45:34 13  50:35 13  52:21 13  54:15 12  55:56 12  56:45 12 00:56:45
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:14 10  02:14  8  02:07  9  01:41  9  02:04 11  04:12  9  09:00 15  02:16 12  01:38  9  04:21  8  03:39 15  06:33 15  01:23  8  01:34  7  01:38 10  05:01 15  01:46  9  01:54 10  01:41 11  00:49 10
                                                  00:17     00:51     00:27     00:27     00:32     01:15     04:49     00:28     00:12     00:40     02:32     05:07     00:19     00:05     00:25     02:35     00:30     00:29     00:44     00:12   
13. Arturs Illarionovs        00:59:21 18:01:02   01:18 11  03:39 12  05:36  9  07:29  9  09:32  9  14:49 10  21:25 11  24:50 12  27:51 12  32:42 12  34:35 12  36:49 10  38:35 10  42:05 11  44:02 11  48:23 11  51:21 12  54:53 13  57:34 13  59:21 13 00:59:21
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:18 11  02:21 12  01:57  7  01:53 13  02:03  9  05:17 14  06:36 13  03:25 14  03:01 12  04:51 10  01:53  9  02:14  6  01:46 10  03:30 13  01:57 12  04:21 12  02:58 13  03:32 15  02:41 14  01:47 14
                                                  00:21     00:58     00:17     00:39     00:31     02:20     02:25     01:37     01:35     01:10     00:46     00:48     00:42     02:01     00:44     01:55     01:42     02:07     01:44     01:10   
14. Vilnis Mellups            01:16:16 16:52:50   01:48 14  04:41 14  09:22 14  13:52 14  16:32 14  21:44 14  30:31 14  32:57 14  36:41 14  41:46 14  44:06 14  49:26 14  52:00 14  54:25 14  58:55 14  63:06 14  65:05 14  68:13 14  75:18 14  76:16 14 01:16:16
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:48 14  02:53 14  04:41 15  04:30 14  02:40 13  05:12 13  08:47 14  02:26 13  03:44 13  05:05 11  02:20 11  05:20 14  02:34 13  02:25 12  04:30 15  04:11 11  01:59 10  03:08 14  07:05 15  00:58 13
                                                  00:51     01:30     03:01     03:16     01:08     02:15     04:36     00:38     02:18     01:24     01:13     03:54     01:30     00:56     03:17     01:45     00:43     01:43     06:08     00:21   
    Dzintars Skrundenieks     DQ       18:03:54   05:42 15  10:41 15  14:01 15                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              05:42 15  04:59 15  03:20 11                                05:59 10  04:16 15  03:48 14  23:05 15  02:46 14  02:27  8  03:21 14  04:18 14  02:39 14  04:40 14  03:32 14  02:49 12  02:15 13          
                                                  04:45     03:36     01:40                                   01:48     02:28     02:22     19:24     01:39     01:01     02:17     02:49     01:26     02:14     02:16     01:24     01:18             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     01:23     01:26     01:14     01:23     02:56     04:11     01:28     01:17     03:19     01:07     01:26     01:04     01:09     01:13     02:22     01:15     01:21     00:57     00:28   00:31:51

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo Maisins           00:11:22 18:45:38   01:52  3  04:02  1  06:39  1  10:02  1  11:22  1 00:11:22
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:52  3  02:10  1  02:37  3  03:23  1  01:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Kude               00:13:59 17:10:14   02:21  4  05:22  3  08:52  3  12:59  2  13:59  2 00:13:59
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:21  4  03:01  4  03:30  5  04:07  2  01:00  4
                                                  00:29     00:51     00:53     00:44    -00:20   
 3. Lelde Kude                00:14:01 17:10:16   02:27  5  05:19  2  08:44  2  13:06  3  14:01  3 00:14:01
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:27  5  02:52  3  03:25  4  04:22  4  00:55  2
                                                  00:35     00:42     00:48     00:59    -00:25   
 4. Marija Smilgaine          00:26:38 16:37:12   01:24  1  19:10  5  21:25  5  25:43  5  26:38  4 00:26:38
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:24  1  17:46  6  02:15  1  04:18  3  00:55  2
                                                 -00:28     15:36    -00:22     00:55    -00:25   
 5. Vincents Jansons          00:26:48 16:37:04   01:34  2  19:12  6  21:38  6  26:00  6  26:48  5 00:26:48
       0 Grobina                   V10            01:34  2  17:38  5  02:26  2  04:22  4  00:48  1
                                                 -00:18     15:28    -00:11     00:59    -00:32   
 6. Kristaps Eglijs           00:26:50 17:30:40   09:41  6  12:18  4  16:13  4  23:46  4  26:50  6 00:26:50
       0 Durbe                     V10            09:41  6  02:37  2  03:55  6  07:33  6  03:04  6
                                                  07:49     00:27     01:18     04:10     01:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     02:10     02:15     03:23     00:48   00:10:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 21.06.2022. 20:59:23 Magnets