DR-Krasts Aizpute 28.06.2022

28.06.2022.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Rasa Rudzroga
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

OPEN Distance (1): 11 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica       00:39:11
 2.     0 Karina Brumsone           Aizpute    00:55:04 +15:53
S15 Distance (2): 14 KP 2.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Annija Mankus             Ok Saldus  00:39:13
V15 Distance (2): 14 KP 2.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Lauris Jaunzems           DR Krasts  00:37:06
        0 Arturs Radvils            Aizpute    DQ      
        0 Martins Lavrovs           Aizpute    DQ      
SB Distance (2): 14 KP 2.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts  00:37:56
 2.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts  00:41:37 +03:41
 3.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja    01:04:06 +26:10
S50 Distance (2): 14 KP 2.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:27:29
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule   00:33:53 +06:24
S Distance (3): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR Krasts  00:29:12
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok   00:34:56 +05:44
 3.     0 Odeta Turka               TAKA Tok   00:39:14 +10:02
 4.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja    00:44:24 +15:12
 5.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TAKA Tok   00:48:44 +19:32
 6.     0 Lilita Brikmane           DR Krasts  00:52:25 +23:13
        0 Krista Otanke             Nica       DQ      
VB Distance (3): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute    00:37:05
 2.     0 Janis Jaunzems            DR Krasts  00:39:39 +02:34
 3.     0 Raitis Skerbergs          Pavili     00:52:55 +15:50
 4.     0 Karlis Bumans             Pavili     00:52:56 +15:51
V50 Distance (3): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Plankais            Ok Saldus  00:34:53
 2.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       00:38:48 +03:55
 3.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:39:48 +04:55
 4.     0 Maris Otankis             TAKA Tok   00:52:19 +17:26
 5.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR Krasts  00:52:21 +17:28
 6.     0 Janis Turks               TAKA Tok   01:08:42 +33:49
V Distance (4): 22 KP 4.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts  00:32:20
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts  00:35:04 +02:44
 3.     0 Ainars Mankus             Ok Saldus  00:36:21 +04:01
 4.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja    00:38:12 +05:52
 5.     0 Peteris Ivans             TAKA Tok   00:41:51 +09:31
 6.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja    00:44:25 +12:05
 7.     0 Dace Tranina              TAKA Tok   00:45:00 +12:40
 8.     0 Janis Pupols              Ok Saldus  00:46:13 +13:53
 9.     0 Rainers Meiers            TAKA Tok   00:47:17 +14:57
10.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja    00:50:17 +17:57
11.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    00:52:32 +20:12
12.     0 Janis Letinskis           Liepaja    01:05:27 +33:07
        0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja    DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marta Valdmane            Liepaja    00:24:17
V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Sterns              Aizpute    00:19:19
 2.     0 Valters Valdmanis         Liepaja    00:24:11 +04:52
 3.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe      00:26:14 +06:55
#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 11 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica      OPEN     00:39:11
 2.     0 Karina Brumsone           Aizpute   OPEN     00:55:04 +15:53
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 14 KP 2.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:27:29
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule  S50      00:33:53 +06:24
 3.     0 Lauris Jaunzems           DR Krasts V15      00:37:06 +09:37
 4.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts SB       00:37:56 +10:27
 5.     0 Annija Mankus             Ok Saldus S15      00:39:13 +11:44
 6.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts SB       00:41:37 +14:08
 7.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja   SB       01:04:06 +36:37
        0 Martins Lavrovs           Aizpute   V15      DQ      
        0 Arturs Radvils            Aizpute   V15      DQ      
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 19 KP 3.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR Krasts S        00:29:12
 2.     0 Ivars Plankais            Ok Saldus V50      00:34:53 +05:41
 3.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok  S        00:34:56 +05:44
 4.     0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute   VB       00:37:05 +07:53
 5.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      00:38:48 +09:36
 6.     0 Odeta Turka               TAKA Tok  S        00:39:14 +10:02
 7.     0 Janis Jaunzems            DR Krasts VB       00:39:39 +10:27
 8.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:39:48 +10:36
 9.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja   S        00:44:24 +15:12
10.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TAKA Tok  S        00:48:44 +19:32
11.     0 Maris Otankis             TAKA Tok  V50      00:52:19 +23:07
12.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR Krasts V50      00:52:21 +23:09
13.     0 Lilita Brikmane           DR Krasts S        00:52:25 +23:13
14.     0 Raitis Skerbergs          Pavili    VB       00:52:55 +23:43
15.     0 Karlis Bumans             Pavili    VB       00:52:56 +23:44
16.     0 Janis Turks               TAKA Tok  V50      01:08:42 +39:30
        0 Krista Otanke             Nica      S        DQ      
#4 Distance (V): 22 KP 4.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts V        00:32:20
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts V        00:35:04 +02:44
 3.     0 Ainars Mankus             Ok Saldus V        00:36:21 +04:01
 4.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja   V        00:38:12 +05:52
 5.     0 Peteris Ivans             TAKA Tok  V        00:41:51 +09:31
 6.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja   V        00:44:25 +12:05
 7.     0 Dace Tranina              TAKA Tok  V        00:45:00 +12:40
 8.     0 Janis Pupols              Ok Saldus V        00:46:13 +13:53
 9.     0 Rainers Meiers            TAKA Tok  V        00:47:17 +14:57
10.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja   V        00:50:17 +17:57
11.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   V        00:52:32 +20:12
12.     0 Janis Letinskis           Liepaja   V        01:05:27 +33:07
        0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja   V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Sterns              Aizpute   V10      00:19:19
 2.     0 Valters Valdmanis         Liepaja   V10      00:24:11 +04:52
 3.     0 Marta Valdmane            Liepaja   S10      00:24:17 +04:58
 4.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe     V10      00:26:14 +06:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 29.06.2022. 0:55:26 Magnets