DR-Krasts Pusenu kapa 12.07.2022

12.07.2022.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Guntars Kikucs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Laima Eizvertina          Grobina    00:45:20
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina    00:45:24 +00:04
 3.     0 Lelde Stebele             Liepaja    00:46:00 +00:40
 4.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja    00:46:15 +00:55
OPEN Distance (1): 8 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daiga Kude                Liepaja    00:46:45
 2.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica       01:02:25 +15:40
 3.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja    01:04:10 +17:25
 4.     0 Ieva Engelharta           Liepaja    01:05:29 +18:44
 5.     0 Edgars Jurmalis           Liepaja    01:12:19 +25:34
        0 Kristine Penkule          Durbe      DQ      
S15 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Annija Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:35:05
SB Distance (2): 10 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts  00:42:39
 2.     0 Ivonna Stefanisina        Liepaja    01:01:53 +19:14
 3.     0 Santa Avotina             Liepaja    01:02:46 +20:07
 4.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts  01:16:47 +34:08
 5.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts  01:16:50 +34:11
 6.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja    01:44:06 +61:27
 7.     0 Alina Sadovska            Liepaja    01:44:23 +61:44
        0 Laura Albrekte            Liepaja    DQ      
S50 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:35:59
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule   00:57:16 +21:17
 3.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts  01:37:32 +61:33
S Distance (3): 15 KP 3.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok   00:40:13
 2.     0 Iveta Eglija              Durbe      00:42:52 +02:39
 3.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:44:28 +04:15
 4.     0 Odeta Turka               TAKA Tok   00:45:33 +05:20
 5.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TAKA Tok   00:56:50 +16:37
 6.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja    01:02:21 +22:08
 7.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja    01:02:34 +22:21
 8.     0 Lilita Brikmane           DR Krasts  01:08:55 +28:42
 9.     0 Solveiga Getina           Liepaja    01:14:21 +34:08
10.     0 Olga Starpina Otanke      Liepaja    01:21:44 +41:31
VB Distance (3): 15 KP 3.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             DR-Krasts  00:45:38
 2.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja    00:49:30 +03:52
 3.     0 Martins Zgirskis          DR-Krasts  00:56:42 +11:04
 4.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           DR Krasts  00:57:27 +11:49
 5.     0 Gunars Getins             Liepaja    01:00:42 +15:04
 6.     0 Dainars Albuzis           Liepaja    01:07:26 +21:48
 7.     0 Ivars Getins              Liepaja    01:09:52 +24:14
V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus  00:46:03
 2.     0 Janis Turks               TAKA Tok   00:47:19 +01:16
 3.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       00:48:40 +02:37
 4.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:49:39 +03:36
 5.     0 Maris Otankis             TAKA Tok   00:57:00 +10:57
 6.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja    01:04:48 +18:45
 7.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR Krasts  01:09:23 +23:20
V Distance (4): 19 KP 5.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts  00:43:22
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:46:09 +02:47
 3.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:47:17 +03:55
 4.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus  00:48:35 +05:13
 5.     0 Rokas Koveckis            O Klaipeda 00:49:22 +06:00
 6.     0 Atis Krumins              Ozons      00:49:46 +06:24
 7.     0 Janis Mellups             Aizpute    00:52:54 +09:32
 8.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja    00:59:46 +16:24
 9.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 01:00:33 +17:11
10.     0 Julius Miksis             Lietuva    01:02:02 +18:40
11.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja    01:05:34 +22:12
12.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja    01:07:50 +24:28
13.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    01:09:36 +26:14
14.     0 Janis Pupols              OK Saldus  01:11:12 +27:50
15.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja    01:13:44 +30:22
16.     0 Kristaps Veinbergs        Liepaja    01:15:36 +32:14
17.     0 Janis Letinskis           Liepaja    01:18:14 +34:52
18.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    01:43:56 +60:34
        0 Arturs Keris              TAKA Tok   DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja    00:12:43
 2.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina    00:16:45 +04:02
 3.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja    00:17:59 +05:16
 4.     0 Lelde Stebele             Liepaja    00:18:00 +05:17
 5.     0 Īva Otanke                Liepaja    00:20:00 +07:17
 6.     0 Greta Bethere             DR Krasts  00:23:13 +10:30
V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja    00:20:14
 2.     0 Davis Zalaiskalns         Liepaja    00:33:30 +13:16
 3.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe      00:47:59 +27:45
#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 8 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Laima Eizvertina          Grobina   S13      00:45:20
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina   S13      00:45:24 +00:04
 3.     0 Lelde Stebele             Liepaja   S13      00:46:00 +00:40
 4.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja   S13      00:46:15 +00:55
 5.     0 Daiga Kude                Liepaja   OPEN     00:46:45 +01:25
 6.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica      OPEN     01:02:25 +17:05
 7.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja   OPEN     01:04:10 +18:50
 8.     0 Ieva Engelharta           Liepaja   OPEN     01:05:29 +20:09
 9.     0 Edgars Jurmalis           Liepaja   OPEN     01:12:19 +26:59
        0 Kristine Penkule          Durbe     OPEN     DQ      
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 10 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Annija Mankuss            OK Saldus S15      00:35:05
 2.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:35:59 +00:54
 3.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts SB       00:42:39 +07:34
 4.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule  S50      00:57:16 +22:11
 5.     0 Ivonna Stefanisina        Liepaja   SB       01:01:53 +26:48
 6.     0 Santa Avotina             Liepaja   SB       01:02:46 +27:41
 7.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts SB       01:16:47 +41:42
 8.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts SB       01:16:50 +41:45
 9.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts S50      01:37:32 +62:27
10.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja   SB       01:44:06 +69:01
11.     0 Alina Sadovska            Liepaja   SB       01:44:23 +69:18
        0 Laura Albrekte            Liepaja   SB       DQ      
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 3.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok  S        00:40:13
 2.     0 Iveta Eglija              Durbe     S        00:42:52 +02:39
 3.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:44:28 +04:15
 4.     0 Odeta Turka               TAKA Tok  S        00:45:33 +05:20
 5.     0 Andis Maisins             DR-Krasts VB       00:45:38 +05:25
 6.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus V50      00:46:03 +05:50
 7.     0 Janis Turks               TAKA Tok  V50      00:47:19 +07:06
 8.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      00:48:40 +08:27
 9.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja   VB       00:49:30 +09:17
10.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:49:39 +09:26
11.     0 Martins Zgirskis          DR-Krasts VB       00:56:42 +16:29
12.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TAKA Tok  S        00:56:50 +16:37
13.     0 Maris Otankis             TAKA Tok  V50      00:57:00 +16:47
14.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           DR Krasts VB       00:57:27 +17:14
15.     0 Gunars Getins             Liepaja   VB       01:00:42 +20:29
16.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja   S        01:02:21 +22:08
17.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja   S        01:02:34 +22:21
18.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja   V50      01:04:48 +24:35
19.     0 Dainars Albuzis           Liepaja   VB       01:07:26 +27:13
20.     0 Lilita Brikmane           DR Krasts S        01:08:55 +28:42
21.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR Krasts V50      01:09:23 +29:10
22.     0 Ivars Getins              Liepaja   VB       01:09:52 +29:39
23.     0 Solveiga Getina           Liepaja   S        01:14:21 +34:08
24.     0 Olga Starpina Otanke      Liepaja   S        01:21:44 +41:31
#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 5.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts V        00:43:22
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts V        00:46:09 +02:47
 3.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus V        00:47:17 +03:55
 4.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus V        00:48:35 +05:13
 5.     0 Rokas Koveckis            O KlaipedaV        00:49:22 +06:00
 6.     0 Atis Krumins              Ozons     V        00:49:46 +06:24
 7.     0 Janis Mellups             Aizpute   V        00:52:54 +09:32
 8.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja   V        00:59:46 +16:24
 9.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        01:00:33 +17:11
10.     0 Julius Miksis             Lietuva   V        01:02:02 +18:40
11.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja   V        01:05:34 +22:12
12.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja   V        01:07:50 +24:28
13.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        01:09:36 +26:14
14.     0 Janis Pupols              OK Saldus V        01:11:12 +27:50
15.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja   V        01:13:44 +30:22
16.     0 Kristaps Veinbergs        Liepaja   V        01:15:36 +32:14
17.     0 Janis Letinskis           Liepaja   V        01:18:14 +34:52
18.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   V        01:43:56 +60:34
        0 Arturs Keris              TAKA Tok  V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja   S10      00:12:43
 2.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina   S10      00:16:45 +04:02
 3.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja   S10      00:17:59 +05:16
 4.     0 Lelde Stebele             Liepaja   S10      00:18:00 +05:17
 5.     0 Īva Otanke                Liepaja   S10      00:20:00 +07:17
 6.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja   V10      00:20:14 +07:31
 7.     0 Greta Bethere             DR Krasts S10      00:23:13 +10:30
 8.     0 Davis Zalaiskalns         Liepaja   V10      00:33:30 +20:47
 9.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe     V10      00:47:59 +35:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 12.07.2022. 22:39:05 Magnets