DR-Krasts Pusenu kapa 12.07.2022

12.07.2022.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Guntars Kikucs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 2.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laima Eizvertina          00:45:20 17:33:31   05:40  1  11:31  1  14:50  1  18:37  1  22:49  1  28:38  1  40:35  1  43:42  2  45:20  1 00:45:20
       0 Grobina                   S13            05:40  1  05:51  2  03:19  3  03:47  4  04:12  3  05:49  3  11:57  2  03:07  4  01:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:45:24 17:33:33   05:46  2  11:35  2  14:59  2  18:37  1  23:05  2  28:45  2  40:40  2  43:41  1  45:24  2 00:45:24
       0 Grobina                   S13            05:46  2  05:49  1  03:24  4  03:38  3  04:28  4  05:40  1  11:55  1  03:01  3  01:43  4
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:05    -00:09     00:16    -00:09    -00:02    -00:06     00:05   
 3. Lelde Stebele             00:46:00 18:24:08   06:51  3  15:30  3  18:45  3  21:31  3  24:18  3  30:05  3  42:12  3  44:28  3  46:00  3 00:46:00
       0 Liepaja                   S13            06:51  3  08:39  3  03:15  2  02:46  2  02:47  1  05:47  2  12:07  3  02:16  2  01:32  1
                                                  01:11     02:48    -00:04    -01:01    -01:25    -00:02     00:10    -00:51    -00:06   
 4. Amanda Kude               00:46:15 18:24:03   07:02  4  15:42  4  18:56  4  21:41  4  24:30  4  30:20  4  42:31  4  44:35  4  46:15  4 00:46:15
       0 Liepaja                   S13            07:02  4  08:40  4  03:14  1  02:45  1  02:49  2  05:50  4  12:11  4  02:04  1  01:40  3
                                                  01:22     02:49    -00:05    -01:02    -01:23     00:01     00:14    -01:03     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:40     05:49     03:14     02:45     02:47     05:40     11:55     02:04     01:32   00:41:26

OPEN Distance (1): 8 KP 2.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daiga Kude                00:46:45 18:24:10   07:15  6  15:37  3  18:55  1  21:43  1  24:30  1  30:23  1  42:23  1  44:30  1  46:45  1 00:46:45
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           07:15  6  08:22  3  03:18  3  02:48  1  02:47  4  05:53  2  12:00  1  02:07  4  02:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Otanke               01:02:25 18:07:59   06:08  5  21:03  5  28:52  5  33:37  5  38:10  5  45:04  4  58:23  2  60:34  2  62:25  2 01:02:25
       0 Nica                      OPEN           06:08  5  14:55  4  07:49  4  04:45  4  04:33  6  06:54  5  13:19  3  02:11  6  01:51  2
                                                 -01:07     06:33     04:31     01:57     01:46     01:01     01:19     00:04    -00:24   
 3. Ieva Valdmane             01:04:10 17:37:33   04:38  2  12:09  1  21:09  2  26:47  3  29:33  3  36:00  2  61:15  3  62:39  3  64:10  3 01:04:10
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           04:38  2  07:31  2  09:00  5  05:38  5  02:46  3  06:27  3  25:15  5  01:24  2  01:31  1
                                                 -02:37    -00:51     05:42     02:50    -00:01     00:34     13:15    -00:43    -00:44   
 4. Ieva Engelharta           01:05:29 17:37:31   04:58  4  12:09  1  21:26  3  27:07  4  30:01  4  36:30  3  61:24  4  62:52  4  65:29  4 01:05:29
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           04:58  4  07:11  1  09:17  6  05:41  6  02:54  5  06:29  4  24:54  4  01:28  3  02:37  5
                                                 -02:17    -01:11     05:59     02:53     00:07     00:36     12:54    -00:39     00:22   
 5. Edgars Jurmalis           01:12:19 17:02:48   02:50  1  43:26  6  45:50  6  49:26  6  51:18  6  55:42  5  68:56  5  70:15  5  72:19  5 01:12:19
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           02:50  1  40:36  6  02:24  1  03:36  3  01:52  1  04:24  1  13:14  2  01:19  1  02:04  3
                                                 -04:25     32:14    -00:54     00:48    -00:55    -01:29     01:14    -00:48    -00:11   
    Kristine Penkule          DQ       18:08:57   04:49  3  19:50  4  22:48  4  25:48  2  27:57  2                                         DQ
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           04:49  3  15:01  5  02:58  2  03:00  2  02:09  2                      02:09  5          
                                                 -02:26     06:39    -00:20     00:12    -00:38                         00:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     07:11     02:24     02:48     01:52     04:24     12:00     01:19     01:31   00:36:19

S15 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 38)   3.( 50)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankuss            00:35:05 18:24:58   03:37  1  05:32  1  07:20  1  10:30  1  13:57  1  17:01  1  19:59  1  24:19  1  31:27  1  33:26  1  35:05  1 00:35:05
       0 OK Saldus                 S15            03:37  1  01:55  1  01:48  1  03:10  1  03:27  1  03:04  1  02:58  1  04:20  1  07:08  1  01:59  1  01:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:37     01:55     01:48     03:10     03:27     03:04     02:58     04:20     07:08     01:59     01:39   00:35:05

SB Distance (2): 10 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 38)   3.( 50)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Jaunzeme            00:42:39 18:00:48   03:43  2  06:25  2  08:35  2  12:17  1  16:17  1  20:53  1  24:12  1  29:14  1  39:30  1  41:07  1  42:39  1 00:42:39
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:43  2  02:42  2  02:10  2  03:42  2  04:00  1  04:36  2  03:19  1  05:02  2  10:16  1  01:37  3  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivonna Stefanisina        01:01:53 18:08:26   03:44  3  06:39  3  08:58  3  12:31  2  16:59  2  25:31  2  33:29  3  48:30  3  58:49  2  60:01  2  61:53  2 01:01:53
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:44  3  02:55  4  02:19  3  03:33  1  04:28  3  08:32  4  07:58  5  15:01  5  10:19  2  01:12  2  01:52  3
                                                  00:01     00:13     00:09    -00:09     00:28     03:56     04:39     09:59     00:03    -00:25     00:20   
 3. Santa Avotina             01:02:46 16:38:32   03:04  1  05:09  1  06:58  1  21:34  6  25:49  3  28:57  3  33:19  2  37:54  2  59:55  3  61:04  3  62:46  3 01:02:46
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:04  1  02:05  1  01:49  1  14:36  8  04:15  2  03:08  1  04:22  2  04:35  1  22:01  7  01:09  1  01:42  2
                                                 -00:39    -00:37    -00:21     10:54     00:15    -01:28     01:03    -00:27     11:45    -00:28     00:10   
 4. Inta Kede                 01:16:47 16:45:55   04:00  6  06:53  5  09:34  4  15:36  4  33:12  6  41:57  5  47:40  5  53:40  5  72:14  4  74:31  4  76:47  4 01:16:47
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             04:00  6  02:53  3  02:41  4  06:02  4  17:36  7  08:45  5  05:43  4  06:00  4  18:34  3  02:17  5  02:16  4
                                                  00:17     00:11     00:31     02:20     13:36     04:09     02:24     00:58     08:18     00:40     00:44   
 5. Una Bethere               01:16:50 16:45:54   03:57  4  06:52  4  09:37  5  14:58  3  33:08  5  42:10  6  47:37  4  53:08  4  72:38  5  74:34  5  76:50  5 01:16:50
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:57  4  02:55  4  02:45  5  05:21  3  18:10  8  09:02  7  05:27  3  05:31  3  19:30  4  01:56  4  02:16  4
                                                  00:14     00:13     00:35     01:39     14:10     04:26     02:08     00:29     09:14     00:19     00:44   
 6. Liene Veikerte            01:44:06 17:48:01   07:03  7  11:27  8  16:03  8  26:08  7  38:18  8  47:15  7  56:04  6  77:43  6  98:25  6 101:21  6 104:06  6 01:44:06
       0 Liepaja                   SB             07:03  7  04:24  8  04:36  8  10:05  5  12:10  6  08:57  6  08:49  6  21:39  7  20:42  5  02:56  7  02:45  6
                                                  03:20     01:42     02:26     06:23     08:10     04:21     05:30     16:37     10:26     01:19     01:13   
 7. Alina Sadovska            01:44:23 17:47:41   07:13  8  11:19  7  14:48  7  26:51  8  38:16  7  47:29  8  56:26  7  77:43  6  99:14  7 101:36  7 104:23  7 01:44:23
       0 Liepaja                   SB             07:13  8  04:06  7  03:29  6  12:03  7  11:25  5  09:13  8  08:57  7  21:17  6  21:31  6  02:22  6  02:47  7
                                                  03:30     01:24     01:19     08:21     07:25     04:37     05:38     16:15     11:15     00:45     01:15   
    Laura Albrekte            DQ       17:48:11   03:57  4  07:06  6  10:50  6  21:16  5  27:03  4  33:36  4                                                   DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:57  4  03:09  6  03:44  7  10:26  6  05:47  4  06:33  3                                                  
                                                  00:14     00:27     01:34     06:44     01:47     01:57                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     02:05     01:49     03:33     04:00     03:08     03:19     04:35     10:16     01:09     01:32   00:38:30

S50 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 38)   3.( 50)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:35:59 18:27:29   03:31  1  05:43  1  07:47  1  11:58  1  15:39  1  18:42  1  24:00  1  28:14  1  33:25  1  34:32  1  35:59  1 00:35:59
       0 Durbe                     S50            03:31  1  02:12  1  02:04  1  04:11  1  03:41  1  03:03  1  05:18  1  04:14  1  05:11  1  01:07  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:57:16 18:32:41   04:00  2  06:18  2  08:33  2  13:40  2  21:11  2  25:10  2  37:20  2  43:31  2  53:46  2  55:16  2  57:16  2 00:57:16
       0 Priekule                  S50            04:00  2  02:18  2  02:15  2  05:07  2  07:31  2  03:59  2  12:10  3  06:11  2  10:15  2  01:30  2  02:00  2
                                                  00:29     00:06     00:11     00:56     03:50     00:56     06:52     01:57     05:04     00:23     00:33   
 3. Mara Plaude               01:37:32 16:00:00   24:02  3  26:51  3  29:26  3  35:20  3  46:02  3  60:31  3  68:35  3  77:41  3  88:52  3  93:09  3  97:32  3 01:37:32
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            24:02  3  02:49  3  02:35  3  05:54  3  10:42  3  14:29  3  08:04  2  09:06  3  11:11  3  04:17  3  04:23  3
                                                  20:31     00:37     00:31     01:43     07:01     11:26     02:46     04:52     06:00     03:10     02:56   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:31     02:12     02:04     04:11     03:41     03:03     05:18     04:14     05:11     01:07     01:27   00:35:59

S Distance (3): 15 KP 3.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 41)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:40:13 17:27:34   02:54  1  06:12  1  07:49  1  09:40  1  11:56  1  16:54  1  19:31  1  20:50  1  22:26  1  24:36  1  28:00  1  31:06  1  32:29  1  38:02  1  39:00  1  40:13  1 00:40:13
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:54  1  03:18  1  01:37  1  01:51  1  02:16  1  04:58  3  02:37  1  01:19  1  01:36  2  02:10  3  03:24  8  03:06  3  01:23  1  05:33  5  00:58  2  01:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Eglija              00:42:52 19:04:48   02:59  2  07:31  3  09:14  3  12:16  3  14:53  3  20:52  3  23:51  3  25:45  3  27:29  3  29:59  3  31:45  3  34:27  3  35:54  3  40:43  2  41:46  2  42:52  2 00:42:52
       0 Durbe                     S              02:59  2  04:32  4  01:43  2  03:02  7  02:37  3  05:59  7  02:59  3  01:54  6  01:44  3  02:30  6  01:46  1  02:42  1  01:27  2  04:49  1  01:03  3  01:06  1
                                                  00:05     01:14     00:06     01:11     00:21     01:01     00:22     00:35     00:08     00:20    -01:38    -00:24     00:04    -00:44     00:05    -00:07   
 3. Liga Smilgaine            00:44:28 18:32:54   03:02  3  06:51  2  08:51  2  10:43  2  13:17  2  18:41  2  22:40  2  24:20  2  25:54  2  27:56  2  30:04  2  32:55  2  34:40  2  42:11  3  43:08  3  44:28  3 00:44:28
       0 OK Saldus                 S              03:02  3  03:49  2  02:00  3  01:52  2  02:34  2  05:24  5  03:59  8  01:40  3  01:34  1  02:02  2  02:08  3  02:51  2  01:45  3  07:31  8  00:57  1  01:20  5
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:23     00:01     00:18     00:26     01:22     00:21    -00:02    -00:08    -01:16    -00:15     00:22     01:58    -00:01     00:07   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:45:33 18:42:33   04:20  5  08:57  4  11:07  4  13:27  4  16:48  4  21:10  4  23:58  4  25:45  3  28:08  4  30:09  4  32:05  4  35:16  4  37:32  4  42:59  4  44:17  4  45:33  4 00:45:33
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              04:20  5  04:37  6  02:10  4  02:20  3  03:21  5  04:22  1  02:48  2  01:47  4  02:23  6  02:01  1  01:56  2  03:11  4  02:16  8  05:27  4  01:18  7  01:16  3
                                                  01:26     01:19     00:33     00:29     01:05    -00:36     00:11     00:28     00:47    -00:09    -01:28     00:05     00:53    -00:06     00:20     00:03   
 5. Skaidrite Otanke          00:56:50 18:57:37   04:45  8  09:37  6  12:31  6  15:38  6  19:00  6  24:56  6  29:12  6  31:21  6  35:00  7  37:28  6  40:00  6  44:32  5  46:47  5  53:28  5  55:01  5  56:50  5 00:56:50
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              04:45  8  04:52  7  02:54  8  03:07  9  03:22  6  05:56  6  04:16  9  02:09  8  03:39 10  02:28  4  02:32  6  04:32  5  02:15  7  06:41  6  01:33  8  01:49  9
                                                  01:51     01:34     01:17     01:16     01:06     00:58     01:39     00:50     02:03     00:18    -00:52     01:26     00:52     01:08     00:35     00:36   
 6. Agnese Valdmane           01:02:21 18:01:19   03:39  4  13:38 10  16:21  9  18:50  9  25:31  9  34:13  9  37:45  9  40:12  9  42:42  9  45:15  9  47:45  8  52:27  7  54:31  7  59:45  7  60:57  7  62:21  6 01:02:21
       0 Liepaja                   S              03:39  4  09:59 10  02:43  7  02:29  5  06:41  9  08:42  9  03:32  4  02:27 10  02:30  7  02:33  7  02:30  5  04:42  6  02:04  5  05:14  3  01:12  6  01:24  8
                                                  00:45     06:41     01:06     00:38     04:25     03:44     00:55     01:08     00:54     00:23    -00:54     01:36     00:41    -00:19     00:14     00:11   
 7. Daiga Porina              01:02:34 17:48:16   04:20  5  10:08  7  12:41  7  15:56  7  19:39  7  24:34  5  28:10  5  30:06  5  32:52  5  37:46  7  43:31  7  49:18  6  51:37  6  58:52  6  60:32  6  62:34  7 01:02:34
       0 Liepaja                   S              04:20  5  05:48  8  02:33  6  03:15 10  03:43  7  04:55  2  03:36  6  01:56  7  02:46  9  04:54 10  05:45  9  05:47  8  02:19  9  07:15  7  01:40  9  02:02 10
                                                  01:26     02:30     00:56     01:24     01:27    -00:03     00:59     00:37     01:10     02:44     02:21     02:41     00:56     01:42     00:42     00:49   
 8. Lilita Brikmane           01:08:55 16:40:33   04:36  7  09:03  5  11:28  5  14:30  5  18:53  5  26:49  8  32:14  8  34:04  8  36:18  8  39:39  8  48:05  9  55:22  9  57:31  9  65:47  8  67:38  8  68:55  8 01:08:55
       0 DR Krasts                 S              04:36  7  04:27  3  02:25  5  03:02  7  04:23  8  07:56  8  05:25 10  01:50  5  02:14  5  03:21  9  08:26 10  07:17  9  02:09  6  08:16  9  01:51 10  01:17  4
                                                  01:42     01:09     00:48     01:11     02:07     02:58     02:48     00:31     00:38     01:11     05:02     04:11     00:46     02:43     00:53     00:04   
 9. Solveiga Getina           01:14:21 17:49:10   08:55 10  13:29  9  27:45 10  30:22 10  37:38 10  46:21 10  49:56 10  52:19 10  54:52 10  57:20 10  59:48 10  64:34 10  66:35 10  71:48  9  72:58  9  74:21  9 01:14:21
       0 Liepaja                   S              08:55 10  04:34  5  14:16 10  02:37  6  07:16 10  08:43 10  03:35  5  02:23  9  02:33  8  02:28  4  02:28  4  04:46  7  02:01  4  05:13  2  01:10  5  01:23  7
                                                  06:01     01:16     12:39     00:46     05:00     03:45     00:58     01:04     00:57     00:18    -00:56     01:40     00:38    -00:20     00:12     00:10   
10. Olga Starpina Otanke      01:21:44 18:25:28   05:19  9  12:16  8  15:23  8  17:48  8  20:50  8  26:13  7  30:02  7  31:39  7  33:52  6  36:27  5  39:30  5  52:42  8  55:14  8  79:20 10  80:24 10  81:44 10 01:21:44
       0 Liepaja                   S              05:19  9  06:57  9  03:07  9  02:25  4  03:02  4  05:23  4  03:49  7  01:37  2  02:13  4  02:35  8  03:03  7  13:12 10  02:32 10  24:06 10  01:04  4  01:20  5
                                                  02:25     03:39     01:30     00:34     00:46     00:25     01:12     00:18     00:37     00:25    -00:21     10:06     01:09     18:33     00:06     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:54     03:18     01:37     01:51     02:16     04:22     02:37     01:19     01:34     02:01     01:46     02:42     01:23     04:49     00:57     01:06   00:36:32

VB Distance (3): 15 KP 3.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 41)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:45:38 17:22:10   02:13  1  06:29  1  08:17  1  09:55  1  12:30  1  16:20  1  20:28  1  22:14  1  24:08  1  26:16  1  28:25  1  31:55  1  35:30  1  43:36  1  44:32  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             02:13  1  04:16  2  01:48  2  01:38  1  02:35  2  03:50  1  04:08  5  01:46  4  01:54  1  02:08  2  02:09  2  03:30  4  03:35  7  08:06  6  00:56  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Davis Silins              00:49:30 17:24:16   05:34  7  09:53  4  11:39  3  14:58  3  17:38  3  23:19  2  27:10  2  28:57  2  30:51  2  33:15  2  35:26  2  38:46  2  40:39  2  47:12  2  48:20  2  49:30  2 00:49:30
       0 Liepaja                   VB             05:34  7  04:19  3  01:46  1  03:19  6  02:40  3  05:41  5  03:51  4  01:47  5  01:54  1  02:24  4  02:11  3  03:20  2  01:53  5  06:33  4  01:08  3  01:10  3
                                                  03:21     00:03    -00:02     01:41     00:05     01:51    -00:17     00:01     00:00     00:16     00:02    -00:10    -01:42    -01:33     00:12     00:04   
 3. Martins Zgirskis          00:56:42 17:17:30   03:50  4  13:16  6  15:25  5  18:33  5  23:08  5  28:20  5  33:35  5  35:16  5  37:11  4  39:38  4  41:30  3  44:48  3  46:30  3  53:59  3  55:17  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             03:50  4  09:26  6  02:09  4  03:08  5  04:35  7  05:12  4  05:15  6  01:41  2  01:55  3  02:27  5  01:52  1  03:18  1  01:42  3  07:29  5  01:18  5  01:25  7
                                                  01:37     05:10     00:21     01:30     02:00     01:22     01:07    -00:05     00:01     00:19    -00:17    -00:12    -01:53    -00:37     00:22     00:19   
 4. Janis Jaunzemis           00:57:27 18:05:28   03:39  3  08:49  2  11:15  2  13:53  2  15:56  2  27:48  4  31:21  4  34:08  4  41:56  5  43:52  5  46:20  5  49:49  4  50:58  4  55:15  4  56:19  4  57:27  4 00:57:27
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             03:39  3  05:10  4  02:26  6  02:38  3  02:03  1  11:52  7  03:33  3  02:47  6  07:48  7  01:56  1  02:28  5  03:29  3  01:09  1  04:17  1  01:04  2  01:08  2
                                                  01:26     00:54     00:38     01:00    -00:32     08:02    -00:35     01:01     05:54    -00:12     00:19    -00:01    -02:26    -03:49     00:08     00:02   
 5. Gunars Getins             01:00:42 17:48:38   03:38  2  11:24  5  13:29  4  16:08  4  19:25  4  24:06  3  27:38  3  29:17  3  31:57  3  37:48  3  45:20  4  49:59  5  51:33  5  57:36  5  59:25  5  60:42  5 01:00:42
       0 Liepaja                   VB             03:38  2  07:46  5  02:05  3  02:39  4  03:17  4  04:41  2  03:32  2  01:39  1  02:40  5  05:51  7  07:32  7  04:39  6  01:34  2  06:03  3  01:49  7  01:17  5
                                                  01:25     03:30     00:17     01:01     00:42     00:51    -00:36    -00:07     00:46     03:43     05:23     01:09    -02:01    -02:03     00:53     00:11   
 6. Dainars Albuzis           01:07:26 17:06:40   05:26  6  09:35  3  24:08  7  26:21  7  29:55  7  41:17  7  44:40  7  46:22  7  48:30  7  51:01  7  53:23  7  57:02  6  58:58  6  64:44  6  66:05  6  67:26  6 01:07:26
       0 Liepaja                   VB             05:26  6  04:09  1  14:33  7  02:13  2  03:34  6  11:22  6  03:23  1  01:42  3  02:08  4  02:31  6  02:22  4  03:39  5  01:56  6  05:46  2  01:21  6  01:21  6
                                                  03:13    -00:07     12:45     00:35     00:59     07:32    -00:45    -00:04     00:14     00:23     00:13     00:09    -01:39    -02:20     00:25     00:15   
 7. Ivars Getins              01:09:52 17:49:08   04:47  5  15:03  7  17:21  6  23:09  6  26:34  6  31:25  6  37:42  6  40:40  6  47:43  6  50:06  6  52:41  6  57:21  7  59:05  7  67:24  7  68:37  7  69:52  7 01:09:52
       0 Liepaja                   VB             04:47  5  10:16  7  02:18  5  05:48  7  03:25  5  04:51  3  06:17  7  02:58  7  07:03  6  02:23  3  02:35  6  04:40  7  01:44  4  08:19  7  01:13  4  01:15  4
                                                  02:34     06:00     00:30     04:10     00:50     01:01     02:09     01:12     05:09     00:15     00:26     01:10    -01:51     00:13     00:17     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     04:09     01:46     01:38     02:03     03:50     03:23     01:39     01:54     01:56     01:52     03:18     01:09     04:17     00:56     01:06   00:37:09

V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 41)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:46:03 18:24:57   03:09  2  08:27  3  10:17  3  12:38  3  15:04  1  18:52  1  22:02  1  23:38  1  29:36  3  31:19  3  33:12  2  36:45  2  39:13  2  43:31  1  44:30  1  46:03  1 00:46:03
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            03:09  2  05:18  6  01:50  2  02:21  2  02:26  1  03:48  1  03:10  2  01:36  3  05:58  7  01:43  1  01:53  1  03:33  3  02:28  5  04:18  1  00:59  2  01:33  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Turks               00:47:19 18:40:43   04:00  5  08:34  4  10:46  4  15:33  6  18:48  4  22:53  4  25:57  4  27:32  4  29:51  4  32:04  4  33:59  3  37:18  3  39:34  3  44:57  2  46:04  2  47:19  2 00:47:19
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            04:00  5  04:34  4  02:12  4  04:47  7  03:15  4  04:05  3  03:04  1  01:35  2  02:19  4  02:13  3  01:55  2  03:19  2  02:16  3  05:23  3  01:07  3  01:15  2
                                                  00:51    -00:44     00:22     02:26     00:49     00:17    -00:06    -00:01    -03:39     00:30     00:02    -00:14    -00:12     01:05     00:08    -00:18   
 3. Guntis Otankis            00:48:40 18:14:41   03:20  3  07:10  1  09:16  1  11:41  1  15:28  3  20:42  3  24:03  2  26:07  3  28:10  2  31:01  2  34:49  4  38:47  4  40:46  4  46:05  3  47:17  3  48:40  3 00:48:40
       0 Nica                      V50            03:20  3  03:50  2  02:06  3  02:25  3  03:47  6  05:14  5  03:21  3  02:04  4  02:03  1  02:51  5  03:48  6  03:58  5  01:59  2  05:19  2  01:12  4  01:23  3
                                                  00:11    -01:28     00:16     00:04     01:21     01:26     00:11     00:28    -03:55     01:08     01:55     00:25    -00:29     01:01     00:13    -00:10   
 4. Maris Penkulis            00:49:39 18:31:11   03:35  4  07:17  2  09:37  2  12:13  2  15:05  2  20:16  2  24:25  3  25:54  2  27:59  1  29:58  1  32:01  1  35:36  1  37:20  1  46:52  4  48:10  4  49:39  4 00:49:39
       0 Durbe                     V50            03:35  4  03:42  1  02:20  5  02:36  4  02:52  2  05:11  4  04:09  4  01:29  1  02:05  2  01:59  2  02:03  4  03:35  4  01:44  1  09:32  7  01:18  5  01:29  4
                                                  00:26    -01:36     00:30     00:15     00:26     01:23     00:59    -00:07    -03:53     00:16     00:10     00:02    -00:44     05:14     00:19    -00:04   
 5. Maris Otankis             00:57:00 18:57:40   04:37  7  09:38  6  12:33  6  15:27  5  19:02  5  24:57  5  29:06  5  31:26  5  34:32  5  37:10  5  40:03  5  44:06  5  46:34  5  53:21  5  54:54  5  57:00  5 00:57:00
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            04:37  7  05:01  5  02:55  7  02:54  6  03:35  5  05:55  6  04:09  4  02:20  7  03:06  6  02:38  4  02:53  5  04:03  6  02:28  5  06:47  4  01:33  6  02:06  7
                                                  01:28    -00:17     01:05     00:33     01:09     02:07     00:59     00:44    -02:52     00:55     01:00     00:30     00:00     02:29     00:34     00:33   
 6. Uldis Kuplais             01:04:48 17:02:54   02:22  1  15:54  7  17:22  7  19:23  7  22:36  7  26:29  6  37:34  7  39:50  7  42:11  7  46:00  7  48:01  7  51:16  6  54:05  6  62:50  6  63:43  6  64:48  6 01:04:48
       0 Liepaja                   V50            02:22  1  13:32  7  01:28  1  02:01  1  03:13  3  03:53  2  11:05  7  02:16  6  02:21  5  03:49  7  02:01  3  03:15  1  02:49  7  08:45  6  00:53  1  01:05  1
                                                 -00:47     08:14    -00:22    -00:20     00:47     00:05     07:55     00:40    -03:37     02:06     00:08    -00:18     00:21     04:27    -00:06    -00:28   
 7. Arturs Brikmanis          01:09:23 16:40:43   04:36  6  09:06  5  11:42  5  14:27  4  19:08  6  26:55  7  32:00  6  34:11  6  36:24  6  39:27  6  48:00  6  55:15  7  57:38  7  65:42  7  67:23  7  69:23  7 01:09:23
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            04:36  6  04:30  3  02:36  6  02:45  5  04:41  7  07:47  7  05:05  6  02:11  5  02:13  3  03:03  6  08:33  7  07:15  7  02:23  4  08:04  5  01:41  7  02:00  6
                                                  01:27    -00:48     00:46     00:24     02:15     03:59     01:55     00:35    -03:45     01:20     06:40     03:42    -00:05     03:46     00:42     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     03:42     01:28     02:01     02:26     03:48     03:04     01:29     02:03     01:43     01:53     03:15     01:44     04:18     00:53     01:05   00:37:14

V Distance (4): 19 KP 5.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 45)  17.( 39)  18.( 51)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:43:22 17:56:56   01:23  1  03:11  1  05:47  1  07:52  1  09:22  1  10:55  1  12:43  1  15:25  1  17:08  1  19:54  1  21:00  1  22:26  1  25:54  1  27:10  1  28:48  1  29:49  1  36:12  1  41:21  1  42:26  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:23  1  01:48  1  02:36  2  02:05  1  01:30  1  01:33  1  01:48  1  02:42  1  01:43  1  02:46  2  01:06  1  01:26  3  03:28 13  01:16  1  01:38  1  01:01  1  06:23 11  05:09 12  01:05 13  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:46:09 16:56:02   01:26  3  03:14  2  06:17  3  09:59  3  11:49  3  13:37  3  16:02  3  19:06  3  21:07  3  24:29  3  25:55  3  27:33  3  29:40  2  31:28  2  33:31  2  34:46  2  39:10  2  44:06  3  44:57  2  46:09  2 00:46:09
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:26  3  01:48  1  03:03  4  03:42 13  01:50  4  01:48  4  02:25 10  03:04  3  02:01  3  03:22  5  01:26  5  01:38  6  02:07  2  01:48  6  02:03  9  01:15  5  04:24  5  04:56  8  00:51  3  01:12  5
                                                  00:03     00:00     00:27     01:37     00:20     00:15     00:37     00:22     00:18     00:36     00:20     00:12    -01:21     00:32     00:25     00:14    -01:59    -00:13    -00:14     00:16   
 3. Ainars Mankuss            00:47:17 18:24:55   01:24  2  03:29  3  05:56  2  11:15  7  13:07  6  15:43  7  17:42  6  21:54  7  24:21  7  27:30  7  28:41  6  30:08  6  32:15  5  33:51  5  35:51  5  37:01  5  41:28  5  45:02  4  45:53  3  47:17  3 00:47:17
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:24  2  02:05  4  02:27  1  05:19 15  01:52  5  02:36 19  01:59  5  04:12 11  02:27  7  03:09  4  01:11  3  01:27  4  02:07  2  01:36  3  02:00  8  01:10  2  04:27  6  03:34  1  00:51  3  01:24 14
                                                  00:01     00:17    -00:09     03:14     00:22     01:03     00:11     01:30     00:44     00:23     00:05     00:01    -01:21     00:20     00:22     00:09    -01:56    -01:35    -00:14     00:28   
 4. Edgars Berzins            00:48:35 18:06:48   01:54  9  03:54  5  08:13  9  10:46  5  12:59  5  14:40  5  17:05  5  20:36  5  22:47  5  27:25  6  29:26  7  30:47  7  33:08  6  34:50  6  36:44  6  38:02  6  42:07  6  46:34  5  47:24  4  48:35  4 00:48:35
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:54  9  02:00  3  04:19 15  02:33  7  02:13 11  01:41  2  02:25 10  03:31  5  02:11  5  04:38 14  02:01 11  01:21  2  02:21  5  01:42  5  01:54  5  01:18 10  04:05  4  04:27  4  00:50  2  01:11  4
                                                  00:31     00:12     01:43     00:28     00:43     00:08     00:37     00:49     00:28     01:52     00:55    -00:05    -01:07     00:26     00:16     00:17    -02:18    -00:42    -00:15     00:15   
 5. Rokas Koveckis            00:49:22 16:49:43   01:48  7  04:42  9  09:38 13  13:15 12  15:07 12  16:50 11  18:45  9  21:56  8  24:05  6  26:44  5  27:53  5  30:04  5  32:10  4  33:43  4  35:29  4  36:42  4  40:21  4  47:19  6  48:08  5  49:22  5 00:49:22
       0 O Klaipeda Palanga        V              01:48  7  02:54 11  04:56 17  03:37 11  01:52  5  01:43  3  01:55  4  03:11  4  02:09  4  02:39  1  01:09  2  02:11 15  02:06  1  01:33  2  01:46  3  01:13  3  03:39  1  06:58 14  00:49  1  01:14  7
                                                  00:25     01:06     02:20     01:32     00:22     00:10     00:07     00:29     00:26    -00:07     00:03     00:45    -01:22     00:17     00:08     00:12    -02:44     01:49    -00:16     00:18   
 6. Atis Krumins              00:49:46 16:54:14   01:44  6  04:36  8  08:02  7  10:16  4  12:15  4  14:31  4  16:33  4  20:30  4  22:27  4  25:31  4  27:19  4  29:09  4  31:31  3  33:22  3  35:05  3  36:22  3  40:18  3  44:05  2  48:21  6  49:46  6 00:49:46
       0 Ozons                     V              01:44  6  02:52 10  03:26  6  02:14  2  01:59  8  02:16 14  02:02  6  03:57  9  01:57  2  03:04  3  01:48  7  01:50  9  02:22  6  01:51  7  01:43  2  01:17  6  03:56  2  03:47  2  04:16 19  01:25 15
                                                  00:21     01:04     00:50     00:09     00:29     00:43     00:14     01:15     00:14     00:18     00:42     00:24    -01:06     00:35     00:05     00:16    -02:27    -01:22     03:11     00:29   
 7. Janis Mellups             00:52:54 17:17:05   01:35  5  03:43  4  07:11  4  13:38 13  15:25 13  17:14 13  19:04 11  24:10 11  26:43 11  30:33 11  33:17 10  34:54 10  37:08  7  39:00  7  40:59  7  42:19  7  46:58  7  51:04  7  51:55  7  52:54  7 00:52:54
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:35  5  02:08  5  03:28  8  06:27 18  01:47  3  01:49  5  01:50  2  05:06 16  02:33 10  03:50  7  02:44 14  01:37  5  02:14  4  01:52  8  01:59  7  01:20 11  04:39  7  04:06  3  00:51  3  00:59  2
                                                  00:12     00:20     00:52     04:22     00:17     00:16     00:02     02:24     00:50     01:04     01:38     00:11    -01:14     00:36     00:21     00:19    -01:44    -01:03    -00:14     00:03   
 8. Gatis Otankis             00:59:46 18:17:44   02:17 14  05:21 12  08:36 10  10:51  6  13:53  8  15:56  8  18:08  8  22:02  9  25:12  9  29:48  9  31:49  8  33:48  9  37:44  8  40:24  8  42:37  8  43:59  8  52:26  8  57:29  8  58:30  8  59:46  8 00:59:46
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:17 14  03:04 13  03:15  5  02:15  3  03:02 18  02:03 12  02:12  7  03:54  8  03:10 14  04:36 13  02:01 11  01:59 12  03:56 15  02:40 13  02:13 10  01:22 12  08:27 16  05:03 10  01:01 10  01:16  9
                                                  00:54     01:16     00:39     00:10     01:32     00:30     00:24     01:12     01:27     01:50     00:55     00:33     00:28     01:24     00:35     00:21     02:04    -00:06    -00:04     00:20   
 9. Mareks Strauss            01:00:33 17:31:08   03:05 15  07:41 16  11:33 15  14:18 14  18:40 14  20:59 15  23:16 14  28:21 14  31:05 14  35:32 13  37:29 11  39:14 11  41:54 10  44:16 10  46:32 10  48:05 10  53:09  9  58:17  9  59:12  9  60:33  9 01:00:33
       0 Motokurzeme               V              03:05 15  04:36 18  03:52 12  02:45  9  04:22 19  02:19 15  02:17  9  05:05 14  02:44 12  04:27 12  01:57  9  01:45  8  02:40  7  02:22 12  02:16 12  01:33 15  05:04  9  05:08 11  00:55  7  01:21 12
                                                  01:42     02:48     01:16     00:40     02:52     00:46     00:29     02:23     01:01     01:41     00:51     00:19    -00:48     01:06     00:38     00:32    -01:19    -00:01    -00:10     00:25   
10. Julius Miksis             01:02:02 18:32:00   01:29  4  04:49 10  07:26  5  09:50  2  11:32  2  13:25  2  15:19  2  18:12  2  20:31  2  23:54  2  25:06  2  26:24  2  46:18 14  47:59 12  49:51 11  51:08 11  55:05 11  59:54 10  60:47 10  62:02 10 01:02:02
       0 Lietuva                   V              01:29  4  03:20 16  02:37  3  02:24  5  01:42  2  01:53  7  01:54  3  02:53  2  02:19  6  03:23  6  01:12  4  01:18  1  19:54 19  01:41  4  01:52  4  01:17  6  03:57  3  04:49  7  00:53  6  01:15  8
                                                  00:06     01:32     00:01     00:19     00:12     00:20     00:06     00:11     00:36     00:37     00:06    -00:08     16:26     00:25     00:14     00:16    -02:26    -00:20    -00:12     00:19   
11. Edgars Urbans             01:05:34 16:17:58   02:05 10  05:23 13  08:52 11  11:19  9  13:20  7  15:11  6  17:43  7  21:30  6  26:06 10  30:10 10  32:00  9  33:43  8  39:16  9  42:36  9  44:30  9  45:44  9  53:56 10  63:24 11  64:22 11  65:34 11 01:05:34
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:05 10  03:18 15  03:29  9  02:27  6  02:01  9  01:51  6  02:32 12  03:47  7  04:36 18  04:04  9  01:50  8  01:43  7  05:33 17  03:20 14  01:54  5  01:14  4  08:12 15  09:28 17  00:58  8  01:12  5
                                                  00:42     01:30     00:53     00:22     00:31     00:18     00:44     01:05     02:53     01:18     00:44     00:17     02:05     02:04     00:16     00:13     01:49     04:19    -00:07     00:16   
12. Karlis Valdmanis          01:07:50 18:05:42   02:15 13  04:52 11  09:29 12  12:06 10  14:27 10  16:57 12  19:31 13  25:18 12  28:22 12  32:46 12  38:13 12  40:07 12  43:45 11  47:55 11  50:40 13  51:57 12  60:49 13  65:46 12  66:44 12  67:50 12 01:07:50
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:15 13  02:37  7  04:37 16  02:37  8  02:21 13  02:30 17  02:34 13  05:47 18  03:04 13  04:24 11  05:27 16  01:54 11  03:38 14  04:10 17  02:45 17  01:17  6  08:52 17  04:57  9  00:58  8  01:06  3
                                                  00:52     00:49     02:01     00:32     00:51     00:57     00:46     03:05     01:21     01:38     04:21     00:28     00:10     02:54     01:07     00:16     02:29    -00:12    -00:07     00:10   
13. Artis Galins              01:09:36 17:10:45   06:30 18  09:45 18  13:39 17  21:12 19  23:25 19  25:26 19  28:49 18  34:13 19  36:40 18  42:49 18  44:23 16  46:44 15  49:51 15  52:06 15  54:25 15  55:42 14  62:39 15  67:16 13  68:18 13  69:36 13 01:09:36
       0 Liepaja                   V              06:30 18  03:15 14  03:54 13  07:33 19  02:13 11  02:01 10  03:23 18  05:24 17  02:27  7  06:09 18  01:34  6  02:21 16  03:07  9  02:15 11  02:19 14  01:17  6  06:57 12  04:37  6  01:02 11  01:18 11
                                                  05:07     01:27     01:18     05:28     00:43     00:28     01:35     02:42     00:44     03:23     00:28     00:55    -00:21     00:59     00:41     00:16     00:34    -00:32    -00:03     00:22   
14. Janis Pupols              01:11:12 16:17:00   02:13 12  07:07 15  12:42 16  18:53 18  20:54 17  22:48 16  25:47 16  29:50 16  32:22 15  36:40 14  42:36 15  47:31 16  50:58 16  52:59 16  55:13 16  56:49 15  61:31 14  68:39 14  69:42 14  71:12 14 01:11:12
       0 OK Saldus                 V              02:13 12  04:54 19  05:35 18  06:11 17  02:01  9  01:54  8  02:59 15  04:03 10  02:32  9  04:18 10  05:56 17  04:55 18  03:27 12  02:01 10  02:14 11  01:36 16  04:42  8  07:08 15  01:03 12  01:30 16
                                                  00:50     03:06     02:59     04:06     00:31     00:21     01:11     01:21     00:49     01:32     04:50     03:29    -00:01     00:45     00:36     00:35    -01:41     01:59    -00:02     00:34   
15. Arturs Illarionovs        01:13:44 18:16:46   03:18 16  06:39 14  10:37 14  15:59 15  18:43 15  20:58 14  24:07 15  28:47 15  32:44 16  37:46 15  39:45 13  41:36 13  44:42 12  48:11 13  50:38 12  52:46 13  60:19 12  69:49 15  72:12 15  73:44 15 01:13:44
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:18 16  03:21 17  03:58 14  05:22 16  02:44 16  02:15 13  03:09 17  04:40 12  03:57 16  05:02 15  01:59 10  01:51 10  03:06  8  03:29 15  02:27 15  02:08 18  07:33 14  09:30 18  02:23 18  01:32 17
                                                  01:55     01:33     01:22     03:17     01:14     00:42     01:21     01:58     02:14     02:16     00:53     00:25    -00:22     02:13     00:49     01:07     01:10     04:21     01:18     00:36   
16. Kristaps Veinbergs        01:15:36 17:42:48   01:49  8  04:31  6  08:12  8  11:17  8  14:05  9  16:25  9  19:15 12  26:26 13  29:36 13  37:53 16  41:03 14  43:03 14  46:16 13  50:41 14  53:56 14  57:34 16  66:29 16  72:49 16  74:19 16  75:36 16 01:15:36
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:49  8  02:42  8  03:41 11  03:05 10  02:48 17  02:20 16  02:50 14  07:11 19  03:10 14  08:17 19  03:10 15  02:00 13  03:13 11  04:25 18  03:15 19  03:38 19  08:55 18  06:20 13  01:30 15  01:17 10
                                                  00:26     00:54     01:05     01:00     01:18     00:47     01:02     04:29     01:27     05:31     02:04     00:34    -00:15     03:09     01:37     02:37     02:32     01:11     00:25     00:21   
17. Janis Letinskis           01:18:14 18:10:00   09:58 19  12:53 19  16:28 19  18:44 17  21:27 18  23:28 18  29:06 19  33:47 18  37:55 19  44:03 19  46:25 17  48:30 17  51:37 17  55:30 17  57:59 17  59:31 17  66:39 17  75:19 17  76:53 17  78:14 17 01:18:14
       0 Liepaja                   V              09:58 19  02:55 12  03:35 10  02:16  4  02:43 15  02:01 10  05:38 19  04:41 13  04:08 17  06:08 16  02:22 13  02:05 14  03:07  9  03:53 16  02:29 16  01:32 14  07:08 13  08:40 16  01:34 16  01:21 12
                                                  08:35     01:07     00:59     00:11     01:13     00:28     03:50     01:59     02:25     03:22     01:16     00:39    -00:21     02:37     00:51     00:31     00:45     03:31     00:29     00:25   
18. Vilnis Mellups            01:43:56 17:13:46   05:01 17  07:48 17  14:37 18  18:18 16  20:52 16  23:25 17  26:24 17  31:29 17  36:15 17  42:23 17  55:00 18  57:33 18  63:06 18  67:51 18  71:02 18  72:45 18  82:20 18  99:10 18 101:16 18 103:56 18 01:43:56
       0 Aizpute                   V              05:01 17  02:47  9  06:49 19  03:41 12  02:34 14  02:33 18  02:59 15  05:05 14  04:46 19  06:08 16  12:37 18  02:33 17  05:33 17  04:45 19  03:11 18  01:43 17  09:35 19  16:50 19  02:06 17  02:40 18
                                                  03:38     00:59     04:13     01:36     01:04     01:00     01:11     02:23     03:03     03:22     11:31     01:07     02:05     03:29     01:33     00:42     03:12     11:41     01:01     01:44   
    Arturs Keris              DQ       17:22:37   02:11 11  04:35  7  08:01  6  12:49 11  14:46 11  16:42 10  18:58 10  22:31 10  25:06  8  29:00  8                                                                                                     DQ
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              02:11 11  02:24  6  03:26  6  04:48 14  01:57  7  01:56  9  02:16  8  03:33  6  02:35 11  03:54  8                      04:33 16  02:00  9  02:17 13  01:26 13  05:37 10  04:36  5  01:10 14          
                                                  00:48     00:36     00:50     02:43     00:27     00:23     00:28     00:51     00:52     01:08                         01:05     00:44     00:39     00:25    -00:46    -00:33     00:05             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:48     02:27     02:05     01:30     01:33     01:48     02:42     01:43     02:39     01:06     01:18     02:06     01:16     01:38     01:01     03:39     03:34     00:49     00:56   00:37:01

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 38)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:12:43 17:59:16   02:21  1  03:38  1  05:36  1  07:24  1  11:12  1  12:43  1 00:12:43
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:21  1  01:17  1  01:58  1  01:48  1  03:48  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Smilgaine          00:16:45 17:00:37   02:51  2  04:18  2  06:58  2  09:51  2  14:41  2  16:45  2 00:16:45
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:51  2  01:27  2  02:40  4  02:53  2  04:50  2  02:04  3
                                                  00:30     00:10     00:42     01:05     01:02     00:33   
 3. Amanda Kude               00:17:59 17:51:30   02:59  4  04:51  4  07:09  3  10:17  3  15:54  3  17:59  3 00:17:59
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:59  4  01:52  5  02:18  3  03:08  5  05:37  3  02:05  4
                                                  00:38     00:35     00:20     01:20     01:49     00:34   
 4. Lelde Stebele             00:18:00 17:51:28   03:05  5  04:55  5  07:10  4  10:17  3  15:59  4  18:00  4 00:18:00
       0 Liepaja                   S10            03:05  5  01:50  4  02:15  2  03:07  4  05:42  4  02:01  2
                                                  00:44     00:33     00:17     01:19     01:54     00:30   
 5. Īva Otanke                00:20:00 17:57:30   02:51  2  04:33  3  07:21  5  10:19  5  17:30  5  20:00  5 00:20:00
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:51  2  01:42  3  02:48  5  02:58  3  07:11  5  02:30  5
                                                  00:30     00:25     00:50     01:10     03:23     00:59   
 6. Greta Bethere             00:23:13 17:00:29   03:17  6  05:43  6  09:24  6  12:44  6  20:06  6  23:13  6 00:23:13
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            03:17  6  02:26  6  03:41  6  03:20  6  07:22  6  03:07  6
                                                  00:56     01:09     01:43     01:32     03:34     01:36   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     01:17     01:58     01:48     03:48     01:31   00:12:43

V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 38)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Berzins            00:20:14 17:51:47   05:33  2  09:56  2  12:38  2  14:45  1  18:38  1  20:14  1 00:20:14
       0 Liepaja                   V10            05:33  2  04:23  2  02:42  1  02:07  1  03:53  1  01:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Davis Zalaiskalns         00:33:30 17:57:03   03:43  1  07:00  1  11:18  1  17:25  2  29:42  2  33:30  2 00:33:30
       0 Liepaja                   V10            03:43  1  03:17  1  04:18  2  06:07  3  12:17  3  03:48  2
                                                 -01:50    -01:06     01:36     04:00     08:24     02:12   
 3. Kristaps Eglijs           00:47:59 17:39:45   10:15  3  17:10  3  25:51  3  31:27  3  43:13  3  47:59  3 00:47:59
       0 Durbe                     V10            10:15  3  06:55  3  08:41  3  05:36  2  11:46  2  04:46  3
                                                  04:42     02:32     05:59     03:29     07:53     03:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:43     03:17     02:42     02:07     03:53     01:36   00:17:18

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 8 KP 2.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laima Eizvertina          00:45:20 17:33:31   05:40  5  11:31  1  14:50  1  18:37  1  22:49  1  28:38  1  40:35  1  43:42  2  45:20  1 00:45:20
       0 Grobina                   S13            05:40  5  05:51  2  03:19  6  03:47  7  04:12  8  05:49  4  11:57  2  03:07 10  01:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:45:24 17:33:33   05:46  6  11:35  2  14:59  2  18:37  1  23:05  2  28:45  2  40:40  2  43:41  1  45:24  2 00:45:24
       0 Grobina                   S13            05:46  6  05:49  1  03:24  7  03:38  6  04:28  9  05:40  2  11:55  1  03:01  9  01:43  5
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:05    -00:09     00:16    -00:09    -00:02    -00:06     00:05   
 3. Lelde Stebele             00:46:00 18:24:08   06:51  8  15:30  5  18:45  3  21:31  3  24:18  3  30:05  3  42:12  3  44:28  3  46:00  3 00:46:00
       0 Liepaja                   S13            06:51  8  08:39  6  03:15  4  02:46  2  02:47  4  05:47  3  12:07  4  02:16  8  01:32  2
                                                  01:11     02:48    -00:04    -01:01    -01:25    -00:02     00:10    -00:51    -00:06   
 4. Amanda Kude               00:46:15 18:24:03   07:02  9  15:42  7  18:56  5  21:41  4  24:30  4  30:20  4  42:31  5  44:35  5  46:15  4 00:46:15
       0 Liepaja                   S13            07:02  9  08:40  7  03:14  3  02:45  1  02:49  6  05:50  5  12:11  5  02:04  4  01:40  4
                                                  01:22     02:49    -00:05    -01:02    -01:23     00:01     00:14    -01:03     00:02   
 5. Daiga Kude                00:46:45 18:24:10   07:15 10  15:37  6  18:55  4  21:43  5  24:30  4  30:23  5  42:23  4  44:30  4  46:45  5 00:46:45
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           07:15 10  08:22  5  03:18  5  02:48  3  02:47  4  05:53  6  12:00  3  02:07  5  02:15  8
                                                  01:35     02:31    -00:01    -00:59    -01:25     00:04     00:03    -01:00     00:37   
 6. Aija Otanke               01:02:25 18:07:59   06:08  7  21:03  9  28:52  9  33:37  9  38:10  9  45:04  8  58:23  6  60:34  6  62:25  6 01:02:25
       0 Nica                      OPEN           06:08  7  14:55  8  07:49  8  04:45  8  04:33 10  06:54  9  13:19  7  02:11  7  01:51  6
                                                  00:28     09:04     04:30     00:58     00:21     01:05     01:22    -00:56     00:13   
 7. Ieva Valdmane             01:04:10 17:37:33   04:38  2  12:09  3  21:09  6  26:47  7  29:33  7  36:00  6  61:15  7  62:39  7  64:10  7 01:04:10
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           04:38  2  07:31  4  09:00  9  05:38  9  02:46  3  06:27  7  25:15  9  01:24  2  01:31  1
                                                 -01:02     01:40     05:41     01:51    -01:26     00:38     13:18    -01:43    -00:07   
 8. Ieva Engelharta           01:05:29 17:37:31   04:58  4  12:09  3  21:26  7  27:07  8  30:01  8  36:30  7  61:24  8  62:52  8  65:29  8 01:05:29
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           04:58  4  07:11  3  09:17 10  05:41 10  02:54  7  06:29  8  24:54  8  01:28  3  02:37  9
                                                 -00:42     01:20     05:58     01:54    -01:18     00:40     12:57    -01:39     00:59   
 9. Edgars Jurmalis           01:12:19 17:02:48   02:50  1  43:26 10  45:50 10  49:26 10  51:18 10  55:42  9  68:56  9  70:15  9  72:19  9 01:12:19
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           02:50  1  40:36 10  02:24  1  03:36  5  01:52  1  04:24  1  13:14  6  01:19  1  02:04  7
                                                 -02:50     34:45    -00:55    -00:11    -02:20    -01:25     01:17    -01:48     00:26   
    Kristine Penkule          DQ       18:08:57   04:49  3  19:50  8  22:48  8  25:48  6  27:57  6                                         DQ
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           04:49  3  15:01  9  02:58  2  03:00  4  02:09  2                      02:09  6          
                                                 -00:51     09:10    -00:21    -00:47    -02:03                        -00:58             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     05:49     02:24     02:45     01:52     04:24     11:55     01:19     01:31   00:34:49

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 10 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 38)   3.( 50)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankuss            00:35:05 18:24:58   03:37  3  05:32  2  07:20  2  10:30  1  13:57  1  17:01  1  19:59  1  24:19  1  31:27  1  33:26  1  35:05  1 00:35:05
       0 OK Saldus                 S15            03:37  3  01:55  1  01:48  1  03:10  1  03:27  1  03:04  2  02:58  1  04:20  2  07:08  2  01:59  7  01:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Penkule           00:35:59 18:27:29   03:31  2  05:43  3  07:47  3  11:58  2  15:39  2  18:42  2  24:00  2  28:14  2  33:25  2  34:32  2  35:59  2 00:35:59
       0 Durbe                     S50            03:31  2  02:12  3  02:04  3  04:11  4  03:41  2  03:03  1  05:18  4  04:14  1  05:11  1  01:07  1  01:27  1
                                                 -00:06     00:17     00:16     01:01     00:14    -00:01     02:20    -00:06    -01:57    -00:52    -00:12   
 3. Daina Jaunzeme            00:42:39 18:00:48   03:43  4  06:25  5  08:35  5  12:17  3  16:17  3  20:53  3  24:12  3  29:14  3  39:30  3  41:07  3  42:39  3 00:42:39
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:43  4  02:42  5  02:10  4  03:42  3  04:00  3  04:36  5  03:19  2  05:02  4  10:16  4  01:37  5  01:32  2
                                                  00:06     00:47     00:22     00:32     00:33     01:32     00:21     00:42     03:08    -00:22    -00:07   
 4. Mudite Steina             00:57:16 18:32:41   04:00  8  06:18  4  08:33  4  13:40  5  21:11  5  25:10  4  37:20  6  43:31  5  53:46  4  55:16  4  57:16  4 00:57:16
       0 Priekule                  S50            04:00  8  02:18  4  02:15  5  05:07  5  07:31  7  03:59  4  12:10 11  06:11  7  10:15  3  01:30  4  02:00  6
                                                  00:23     00:23     00:27     01:57     04:04     00:55     09:12     01:51     03:07    -00:29     00:21   
 5. Ivonna Stefanisina        01:01:53 18:08:26   03:44  5  06:39  6  08:58  6  12:31  4  16:59  4  25:31  5  33:29  5  48:30  6  58:49  5  60:01  5  61:53  5 01:01:53
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:44  5  02:55  8  02:19  6  03:33  2  04:28  5  08:32  7  07:58  7  15:01  9  10:19  5  01:12  3  01:52  5
                                                  00:07     01:00     00:31     00:23     01:01     05:28     05:00     10:41     03:11    -00:47     00:13   
 6. Santa Avotina             01:02:46 16:38:32   03:04  1  05:09  1  06:58  1  21:34  9  25:49  6  28:57  6  33:19  4  37:54  4  59:55  6  61:04  6  62:46  6 01:02:46
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:04  1  02:05  2  01:49  2  14:36 12  04:15  4  03:08  3  04:22  3  04:35  3  22:01 11  01:09  2  01:42  4
                                                 -00:33     00:10     00:01     11:26     00:48     00:04     01:24     00:15     14:53    -00:50     00:03   
 7. Inta Kede                 01:16:47 16:45:55   04:00  8  06:53  8  09:34  7  15:36  7  33:12  9  41:57  8  47:40  8  53:40  8  72:14  7  74:31  7  76:47  7 01:16:47
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             04:00  8  02:53  7  02:41  8  06:02  8  17:36 11  08:45  8  05:43  6  06:00  6  18:34  7  02:17  8  02:16  7
                                                  00:23     00:58     00:53     02:52     14:09     05:41     02:45     01:40     11:26     00:18     00:37   
 8. Una Bethere               01:16:50 16:45:54   03:57  6  06:52  7  09:37  8  14:58  6  33:08  8  42:10  9  47:37  7  53:08  7  72:38  8  74:34  8  76:50  8 01:16:50
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:57  6  02:55  8  02:45  9  05:21  6  18:10 12  09:02 10  05:27  5  05:31  5  19:30  8  01:56  6  02:16  7
                                                  00:20     01:00     00:57     02:11     14:43     05:58     02:29     01:11     12:22    -00:03     00:37   
 9. Mara Plaude               01:37:32 16:00:00   24:02 12  26:51 12  29:26 12  35:20 12  46:02 12  60:31 12  68:35 11  77:41  9  88:52  9  93:09  9  97:32  9 01:37:32
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            24:02 12  02:49  6  02:35  7  05:54  7  10:42  8  14:29 12  08:04  8  09:06  8  11:11  6  04:17 11  04:23 11
                                                  20:25     00:54     00:47     02:44     07:15     11:25     05:06     04:46     04:03     02:18     02:44   
10. Liene Veikerte            01:44:06 17:48:01   07:03 10  11:27 11  16:03 11  26:08 10  38:18 11  47:15 10  56:04  9  77:43 10  98:25 10 101:21 10 104:06 10 01:44:06
       0 Liepaja                   SB             07:03 10  04:24 12  04:36 12  10:05  9  12:10 10  08:57  9  08:49  9  21:39 11  20:42  9  02:56 10  02:45  9
                                                  03:26     02:29     02:48     06:55     08:43     05:53     05:51     17:19     13:34     00:57     01:06   
11. Alina Sadovska            01:44:23 17:47:41   07:13 11  11:19 10  14:48 10  26:51 11  38:16 10  47:29 11  56:26 10  77:43 10  99:14 11 101:36 11 104:23 11 01:44:23
       0 Liepaja                   SB             07:13 11  04:06 11  03:29 10  12:03 11  11:25  9  09:13 11  08:57 10  21:17 10  21:31 10  02:22  9  02:47 10
                                                  03:36     02:11     01:41     08:53     07:58     06:09     05:59     16:57     14:23     00:23     01:08   
    Laura Albrekte            DQ       17:48:11   03:57  6  07:06  9  10:50  9  21:16  8  27:03  7  33:36  7                                                   DQ
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:57  6  03:09 10  03:44 11  10:26 10  05:47  6  06:33  6                                                  
                                                  00:20     01:14     01:56     07:16     02:20     03:29                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     01:55     01:48     03:10     03:27     03:03     02:58     04:14     05:11     01:07     01:27   00:31:24

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 3.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 41)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:40:13 17:27:34   02:54  3  06:12  1  07:49  1  09:40  1  11:56  1  16:54  2  19:31  1  20:50  1  22:26  1  24:36  1  28:00  1  31:06  1  32:29  1  38:02  1  39:00  1  40:13  1 00:40:13
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              02:54  3  03:18  1  01:37  2  01:51  2  02:16  2  04:58  9  02:37  1  01:19  1  01:36  2  02:10  7  03:24 19  03:06  3  01:23  2  05:33  9  00:58  4  01:13  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Eglija              00:42:52 19:04:48   02:59  4  07:31  6  09:14  4  12:16  6  14:53  4  20:52  7  23:51  5  25:45  5  27:29  4  29:59  5  31:45  4  34:27  4  35:54  4  40:43  2  41:46  2  42:52  2 00:42:52
       0 Durbe                     S              02:59  4  04:32 10  01:43  3  03:02 17  02:37  6  05:59 18  02:59  3  01:54 14  01:44  3  02:30 14  01:46  1  02:42  1  01:27  3  04:49  3  01:03  6  01:06  2
                                                  00:05     01:14     00:06     01:11     00:21     01:01     00:22     00:35     00:08     00:20    -01:38    -00:24     00:04    -00:44     00:05    -00:07   
 3. Liga Smilgaine            00:44:28 18:32:54   03:02  5  06:51  3  08:51  3  10:43  3  13:17  3  18:41  3  22:40  4  24:20  4  25:54  3  27:56  3  30:04  3  32:55  3  34:40  2  42:11  3  43:08  3  44:28  3 00:44:28
       0 OK Saldus                 S              03:02  5  03:49  3  02:00  7  01:52  3  02:34  4  05:24 14  03:59 15  01:40  7  01:34  1  02:02  5  02:08  8  02:51  2  01:45  8  07:31 17  00:57  3  01:20 12
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:23     00:01     00:18     00:26     01:22     00:21    -00:02    -00:08    -01:16    -00:15     00:22     01:58    -00:01     00:07   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:45:33 18:42:33   04:20 14  08:57 10  11:07  9  13:27  8  16:48  9  21:10  8  23:58  6  25:45  5  28:08  6  30:09  6  32:05  6  35:16  5  37:32  6  42:59  4  44:17  4  45:33  4 00:45:33
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              04:20 14  04:37 13  02:10 11  02:20  6  03:21 13  04:22  5  02:48  2  01:47 11  02:23 15  02:01  4  01:56  5  03:11  4  02:16 16  05:27  8  01:18 15  01:16  9
                                                  01:26     01:19     00:33     00:29     01:05    -00:36     00:11     00:28     00:47    -00:09    -01:28     00:05     00:53    -00:06     00:20     00:03   
 5. Andis Maisins             00:45:38 17:22:10   02:13  1  06:29  2  08:17  2  09:55  2  12:30  2  16:20  1  20:28  2  22:14  2  24:08  2  26:16  2  28:25  2  31:55  2  35:30  3  43:36  6  44:32  6  45:38  5 00:45:38
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             02:13  1  04:16  6  01:48  5  01:38  1  02:35  5  03:50  2  04:08 16  01:46 10  01:54  4  02:08  6  02:09  9  03:30 10  03:35 24  08:06 19  00:56  2  01:06  2
                                                 -00:41     00:58     00:11    -00:13     00:19    -01:08     01:31     00:27     00:18    -00:02    -01:15     00:24     02:12     02:33    -00:02    -00:07   
 6. Ivars Plankais            00:46:03 18:24:57   03:09  6  08:27  7  10:17  7  12:38  7  15:04  5  18:52  4  22:02  3  23:38  3  29:36  8  31:19  8  33:12  7  36:45  7  39:13  7  43:31  5  44:30  5  46:03  6 00:46:03
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            03:09  6  05:18 17  01:50  6  02:21  7  02:26  3  03:48  1  03:10  5  01:36  4  05:58 22  01:43  1  01:53  3  03:33 11  02:28 20  04:18  2  00:59  5  01:33 20
                                                  00:15     02:00     00:13     00:30     00:10    -01:10     00:33     00:17     04:22    -00:27    -01:31     00:27     01:05    -01:15     00:01     00:20   
 7. Janis Turks               00:47:19 18:40:43   04:00 13  08:34  8  10:46  8  15:33 14  18:48 11  22:53  9  25:57  9  27:32  9  29:51  9  32:04  9  33:59  8  37:18  8  39:34  8  44:57  7  46:04  7  47:19  7 00:47:19
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            04:00 13  04:34 11  02:12 12  04:47 23  03:15 11  04:05  4  03:04  4  01:35  3  02:19 13  02:13  8  01:55  4  03:19  7  02:16 16  05:23  7  01:07  9  01:15  7
                                                  01:06     01:16     00:35     02:56     00:59    -00:53     00:27     00:16     00:43     00:03    -01:29     00:13     00:53    -00:10     00:09     00:02   
 8. Guntis Otankis            00:48:40 18:14:41   03:20  7  07:10  4  09:16  5  11:41  4  15:28  7  20:42  6  24:03  7  26:07  8  28:10  7  31:01  7  34:49  9  38:47 10  40:46 10  46:05  8  47:17  8  48:40  8 00:48:40
       0 Nica                      V50            03:20  7  03:50  4  02:06  9  02:25  8  03:47 19  05:14 12  03:21  6  02:04 16  02:03  7  02:51 19  03:48 20  03:58 14  01:59 11  05:19  6  01:12 12  01:23 15
                                                  00:26     00:32     00:29     00:34     01:31     00:16     00:44     00:45     00:27     00:41     00:24     00:52     00:36    -00:14     00:14     00:10   
 9. Davis Silins              00:49:30 17:24:16   05:34 23  09:53 16  11:39 12  14:58 12  17:38 10  23:19 10  27:10 10  28:57 10  30:51 10  33:15 10  35:26 10  38:46  9  40:39  9  47:12 10  48:20 10  49:30  9 00:49:30
       0 Liepaja                   VB             05:34 23  04:19  7  01:46  4  03:19 22  02:40  7  05:41 15  03:51 14  01:47 11  01:54  4  02:24 10  02:11 10  03:20  8  01:53  9  06:33 12  01:08 10  01:10  5
                                                  02:40     01:01     00:09     01:28     00:24     00:43     01:14     00:28     00:18     00:14    -01:13     00:14     00:30     01:00     00:10    -00:03   
10. Maris Penkulis            00:49:39 18:31:11   03:35  8  07:17  5  09:37  6  12:13  5  15:05  6  20:16  5  24:25  8  25:54  7  27:59  5  29:58  4  32:01  5  35:36  6  37:20  5  46:52  9  48:10  9  49:39 10 00:49:39
       0 Durbe                     V50            03:35  8  03:42  2  02:20 14  02:36 11  02:52  8  05:11 10  04:09 17  01:29  2  02:05  8  01:59  3  02:03  7  03:35 12  01:44  6  09:32 23  01:18 15  01:29 19
                                                  00:41     00:24     00:43     00:45     00:36     00:13     01:32     00:10     00:29    -00:11    -01:21     00:29     00:21     03:59     00:20     00:16   
11. Martins Zgirskis          00:56:42 17:17:30   03:50 12  13:16 20  15:25 19  18:33 19  23:08 20  28:20 20  33:35 19  35:16 19  37:11 18  39:38 17  41:30 14  44:48 13  46:30 11  53:59 13  55:17 13  56:42 11 00:56:42
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             03:50 12  09:26 21  02:09 10  03:08 20  04:35 21  05:12 11  05:15 21  01:41  8  01:55  6  02:27 11  01:52  2  03:18  6  01:42  5  07:29 16  01:18 15  01:25 18
                                                  00:56     06:08     00:32     01:17     02:19     00:14     02:38     00:22     00:19     00:17    -01:32     00:12     00:19     01:56     00:20     00:12   
12. Skaidrite Otanke          00:56:50 18:57:37   04:45 19  09:37 14  12:31 14  15:38 15  19:00 13  24:56 13  29:12 14  31:21 13  35:00 15  37:28 13  40:00 12  44:32 12  46:47 13  53:28 12  55:01 12  56:50 12 00:56:50
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              04:45 19  04:52 14  02:54 20  03:07 19  03:22 14  05:56 17  04:16 19  02:09 17  03:39 21  02:28 12  02:32 15  04:32 16  02:15 15  06:41 13  01:33 19  01:49 21
                                                  01:51     01:34     01:17     01:16     01:06     00:58     01:39     00:50     02:03     00:18    -00:52     01:26     00:52     01:08     00:35     00:36   
13. Maris Otankis             00:57:00 18:57:40   04:37 18  09:38 15  12:33 15  15:27 13  19:02 14  24:57 14  29:06 13  31:26 14  34:32 14  37:10 12  40:03 13  44:06 11  46:34 12  53:21 11  54:54 11  57:00 13 00:57:00
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            04:37 18  05:01 15  02:55 21  02:54 16  03:35 17  05:55 16  04:09 17  02:20 20  03:06 20  02:38 18  02:53 17  04:03 15  02:28 20  06:47 14  01:33 19  02:06 24
                                                  01:43     01:43     01:18     01:03     01:19     00:57     01:32     01:01     01:30     00:28    -00:31     00:57     01:05     01:14     00:35     00:53   
14. Janis Jaunzemis           00:57:27 18:05:28   03:39 10  08:49  9  11:15 10  13:53  9  15:56  8  27:48 19  31:21 16  34:08 17  41:56 19  43:52 19  46:20 17  49:49 15  50:58 14  55:15 14  56:19 14  57:27 14 00:57:27
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             03:39 10  05:10 16  02:26 16  02:38 13  02:03  1  11:52 24  03:33 10  02:47 23  07:48 24  01:56  2  02:28 12  03:29  9  01:09  1  04:17  1  01:04  7  01:08  4
                                                  00:45     01:52     00:49     00:47    -00:13     06:54     00:56     01:28     06:12    -00:14    -00:56     00:23    -00:14    -01:16     00:06    -00:05   
15. Gunars Getins             01:00:42 17:48:38   03:38  9  11:24 18  13:29 17  16:08 17  19:25 16  24:06 11  27:38 11  29:17 11  31:57 11  37:48 15  45:20 16  49:59 16  51:33 15  57:36 15  59:25 15  60:42 15 01:00:42
       0 Liepaja                   VB             03:38  9  07:46 20  02:05  8  02:39 14  03:17 12  04:41  6  03:32  8  01:39  6  02:40 18  05:51 24  07:32 22  04:39 17  01:34  4  06:03 11  01:49 23  01:17 10
                                                  00:44     04:28     00:28     00:48     01:01    -00:17     00:55     00:20     01:04     03:41     04:08     01:33     00:11     00:30     00:51     00:04   
16. Agnese Valdmane           01:02:21 18:01:19   03:39 10  13:38 22  16:21 20  18:50 20  25:31 21  34:13 22  37:45 22  40:12 21  42:42 21  45:15 20  47:45 18  52:27 18  54:31 18  59:45 17  60:57 17  62:21 16 01:02:21
       0 Liepaja                   S              03:39 10  09:59 22  02:43 19  02:29 10  06:41 23  08:42 21  03:32  8  02:27 22  02:30 16  02:33 16  02:30 14  04:42 19  02:04 13  05:14  5  01:12 12  01:24 17
                                                  00:45     06:41     01:06     00:38     04:25     03:44     00:55     01:08     00:54     00:23    -00:54     01:36     00:41    -00:19     00:14     00:11   
17. Daiga Porina              01:02:34 17:48:16   04:20 14  10:08 17  12:41 16  15:56 16  19:39 17  24:34 12  28:10 12  30:06 12  32:52 12  37:46 14  43:31 15  49:18 14  51:37 16  58:52 16  60:32 16  62:34 17 01:02:34
       0 Liepaja                   S              04:20 14  05:48 18  02:33 17  03:15 21  03:43 18  04:55  8  03:36 12  01:56 15  02:46 19  04:54 23  05:45 21  05:47 21  02:19 18  07:15 15  01:40 21  02:02 23
                                                  01:26     02:30     00:56     01:24     01:27    -00:03     00:59     00:37     01:10     02:44     02:21     02:41     00:56     01:42     00:42     00:49   
18. Uldis Kuplais             01:04:48 17:02:54   02:22  2  15:54 24  17:22 22  19:23 21  22:36 19  26:29 16  37:34 20  39:50 20  42:11 20  46:00 21  48:01 20  51:16 17  54:05 17  62:50 18  63:43 18  64:48 18 01:04:48
       0 Liepaja                   V50            02:22  2  13:32 24  01:28  1  02:01  4  03:13 10  03:53  3  11:05 24  02:16 19  02:21 14  03:49 22  02:01  6  03:15  5  02:49 23  08:45 22  00:53  1  01:05  1
                                                 -00:32     10:14    -00:09     00:10     00:57    -01:05     08:28     00:57     00:45     01:39    -01:23     00:09     01:26     03:12    -00:05    -00:08   
19. Dainars Albuzis           01:07:26 17:06:40   05:26 22  09:35 13  24:08 23  26:21 23  29:55 23  41:17 23  44:40 23  46:22 23  48:30 23  51:01 23  53:23 23  57:02 22  58:58 22  64:44 19  66:05 19  67:26 19 01:07:26
       0 Liepaja                   VB             05:26 22  04:09  5  14:33 24  02:13  5  03:34 16  11:22 23  03:23  7  01:42  9  02:08  9  02:31 15  02:22 11  03:39 13  01:56 10  05:46 10  01:21 18  01:21 14
                                                  02:32     00:51     12:56     00:22     01:18     06:24     00:46     00:23     00:32     00:21    -01:02     00:33     00:33     00:13     00:23     00:08   
20. Lilita Brikmane           01:08:55 16:40:33   04:36 16  09:03 11  11:28 11  14:30 11  18:53 12  26:49 17  32:14 18  34:04 16  36:18 16  39:39 18  48:05 21  55:22 21  57:31 20  65:47 21  67:38 21  68:55 20 01:08:55
       0 DR Krasts                 S              04:36 16  04:27  8  02:25 15  03:02 17  04:23 20  07:56 20  05:25 22  01:50 13  02:14 12  03:21 21  08:26 23  07:17 23  02:09 14  08:16 20  01:51 24  01:17 10
                                                  01:42     01:09     00:48     01:11     02:07     02:58     02:48     00:31     00:38     01:11     05:02     04:11     00:46     02:43     00:53     00:04   
21. Arturs Brikmanis          01:09:23 16:40:43   04:36 16  09:06 12  11:42 13  14:27 10  19:08 15  26:55 18  32:00 17  34:11 18  36:24 17  39:27 16  48:00 19  55:15 20  57:38 21  65:42 20  67:23 20  69:23 21 01:09:23
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            04:36 16  04:30  9  02:36 18  02:45 15  04:41 22  07:47 19  05:05 20  02:11 18  02:13 10  03:03 20  08:33 24  07:15 22  02:23 19  08:04 18  01:41 22  02:00 22
                                                  01:42     01:12     00:59     00:54     02:25     02:49     02:28     00:52     00:37     00:53     05:09     04:09     01:00     02:31     00:43     00:47   
22. Ivars Getins              01:09:52 17:49:08   04:47 20  15:03 23  17:21 21  23:09 22  26:34 22  31:25 21  37:42 21  40:40 22  47:43 22  50:06 22  52:41 22  57:21 23  59:05 23  67:24 22  68:37 22  69:52 22 01:09:52
       0 Liepaja                   VB             04:47 20  10:16 23  02:18 13  05:48 24  03:25 15  04:51  7  06:17 23  02:58 24  07:03 23  02:23  9  02:35 16  04:40 18  01:44  6  08:19 21  01:13 14  01:15  7
                                                  01:53     06:58     00:41     03:57     01:09    -00:07     03:40     01:39     05:27     00:13    -00:49     01:34     00:21     02:46     00:15     00:02   
23. Solveiga Getina           01:14:21 17:49:10   08:55 24  13:29 21  27:45 24  30:22 24  37:38 24  46:21 24  49:56 24  52:19 24  54:52 24  57:20 24  59:48 24  64:34 24  66:35 24  71:48 23  72:58 23  74:21 23 01:14:21
       0 Liepaja                   S              08:55 24  04:34 11  14:16 23  02:37 12  07:16 24  08:43 22  03:35 11  02:23 21  02:33 17  02:28 12  02:28 12  04:46 20  02:01 12  05:13  4  01:10 11  01:23 15
                                                  06:01     01:16     12:39     00:46     05:00     03:45     00:58     01:04     00:57     00:18    -00:56     01:40     00:38    -00:20     00:12     00:10   
24. Olga Starpina Otanke      01:21:44 18:25:28   05:19 21  12:16 19  15:23 18  17:48 18  20:50 18  26:13 15  30:02 15  31:39 15  33:52 13  36:27 11  39:30 11  52:42 19  55:14 19  79:20 24  80:24 24  81:44 24 01:21:44
       0 Liepaja                   S              05:19 21  06:57 19  03:07 22  02:25  8  03:02  9  05:23 13  03:49 13  01:37  5  02:13 10  02:35 17  03:03 18  13:12 24  02:32 22  24:06 24  01:04  7  01:20 12
                                                  02:25     03:39     01:30     00:34     00:46     00:25     01:12     00:18     00:37     00:25    -00:21     10:06     01:09     18:33     00:06     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     03:18     01:28     01:38     02:03     03:48     02:37     01:19     01:34     01:43     01:46     02:42     01:09     04:17     00:53     01:05   00:33:33

#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 5.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 45)  17.( 39)  18.( 51)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:43:22 17:56:56   01:23  1  03:11  1  05:47  1  07:52  1  09:22  1  10:55  1  12:43  1  15:25  1  17:08  1  19:54  1  21:00  1  22:26  1  25:54  1  27:10  1  28:48  1  29:49  1  36:12  1  41:21  1  42:26  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:23  1  01:48  1  02:36  2  02:05  1  01:30  1  01:33  1  01:48  1  02:42  1  01:43  1  02:46  2  01:06  1  01:26  3  03:28 13  01:16  1  01:38  1  01:01  1  06:23 11  05:09 12  01:05 13  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:46:09 16:56:02   01:26  3  03:14  2  06:17  3  09:59  3  11:49  3  13:37  3  16:02  3  19:06  3  21:07  3  24:29  3  25:55  3  27:33  3  29:40  2  31:28  2  33:31  2  34:46  2  39:10  2  44:06  3  44:57  2  46:09  2 00:46:09
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:26  3  01:48  1  03:03  4  03:42 13  01:50  4  01:48  4  02:25 10  03:04  3  02:01  3  03:22  5  01:26  5  01:38  6  02:07  2  01:48  6  02:03  9  01:15  5  04:24  5  04:56  8  00:51  3  01:12  5
                                                  00:03     00:00     00:27     01:37     00:20     00:15     00:37     00:22     00:18     00:36     00:20     00:12    -01:21     00:32     00:25     00:14    -01:59    -00:13    -00:14     00:16   
 3. Ainars Mankuss            00:47:17 18:24:55   01:24  2  03:29  3  05:56  2  11:15  7  13:07  6  15:43  7  17:42  6  21:54  7  24:21  7  27:30  7  28:41  6  30:08  6  32:15  5  33:51  5  35:51  5  37:01  5  41:28  5  45:02  4  45:53  3  47:17  3 00:47:17
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:24  2  02:05  4  02:27  1  05:19 15  01:52  5  02:36 19  01:59  5  04:12 11  02:27  7  03:09  4  01:11  3  01:27  4  02:07  2  01:36  3  02:00  8  01:10  2  04:27  6  03:34  1  00:51  3  01:24 14
                                                  00:01     00:17    -00:09     03:14     00:22     01:03     00:11     01:30     00:44     00:23     00:05     00:01    -01:21     00:20     00:22     00:09    -01:56    -01:35    -00:14     00:28   
 4. Edgars Berzins            00:48:35 18:06:48   01:54  9  03:54  5  08:13  9  10:46  5  12:59  5  14:40  5  17:05  5  20:36  5  22:47  5  27:25  6  29:26  7  30:47  7  33:08  6  34:50  6  36:44  6  38:02  6  42:07  6  46:34  5  47:24  4  48:35  4 00:48:35
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:54  9  02:00  3  04:19 15  02:33  7  02:13 11  01:41  2  02:25 10  03:31  5  02:11  5  04:38 14  02:01 11  01:21  2  02:21  5  01:42  5  01:54  5  01:18 10  04:05  4  04:27  4  00:50  2  01:11  4
                                                  00:31     00:12     01:43     00:28     00:43     00:08     00:37     00:49     00:28     01:52     00:55    -00:05    -01:07     00:26     00:16     00:17    -02:18    -00:42    -00:15     00:15   
 5. Rokas Koveckis            00:49:22 16:49:43   01:48  7  04:42  9  09:38 13  13:15 12  15:07 12  16:50 11  18:45  9  21:56  8  24:05  6  26:44  5  27:53  5  30:04  5  32:10  4  33:43  4  35:29  4  36:42  4  40:21  4  47:19  6  48:08  5  49:22  5 00:49:22
       0 O Klaipeda Palanga        V              01:48  7  02:54 11  04:56 17  03:37 11  01:52  5  01:43  3  01:55  4  03:11  4  02:09  4  02:39  1  01:09  2  02:11 15  02:06  1  01:33  2  01:46  3  01:13  3  03:39  1  06:58 14  00:49  1  01:14  7
                                                  00:25     01:06     02:20     01:32     00:22     00:10     00:07     00:29     00:26    -00:07     00:03     00:45    -01:22     00:17     00:08     00:12    -02:44     01:49    -00:16     00:18   
 6. Atis Krumins              00:49:46 16:54:14   01:44  6  04:36  8  08:02  7  10:16  4  12:15  4  14:31  4  16:33  4  20:30  4  22:27  4  25:31  4  27:19  4  29:09  4  31:31  3  33:22  3  35:05  3  36:22  3  40:18  3  44:05  2  48:21  6  49:46  6 00:49:46
       0 Ozons                     V              01:44  6  02:52 10  03:26  6  02:14  2  01:59  8  02:16 14  02:02  6  03:57  9  01:57  2  03:04  3  01:48  7  01:50  9  02:22  6  01:51  7  01:43  2  01:17  6  03:56  2  03:47  2  04:16 19  01:25 15
                                                  00:21     01:04     00:50     00:09     00:29     00:43     00:14     01:15     00:14     00:18     00:42     00:24    -01:06     00:35     00:05     00:16    -02:27    -01:22     03:11     00:29   
 7. Janis Mellups             00:52:54 17:17:05   01:35  5  03:43  4  07:11  4  13:38 13  15:25 13  17:14 13  19:04 11  24:10 11  26:43 11  30:33 11  33:17 10  34:54 10  37:08  7  39:00  7  40:59  7  42:19  7  46:58  7  51:04  7  51:55  7  52:54  7 00:52:54
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:35  5  02:08  5  03:28  8  06:27 18  01:47  3  01:49  5  01:50  2  05:06 16  02:33 10  03:50  7  02:44 14  01:37  5  02:14  4  01:52  8  01:59  7  01:20 11  04:39  7  04:06  3  00:51  3  00:59  2
                                                  00:12     00:20     00:52     04:22     00:17     00:16     00:02     02:24     00:50     01:04     01:38     00:11    -01:14     00:36     00:21     00:19    -01:44    -01:03    -00:14     00:03   
 8. Gatis Otankis             00:59:46 18:17:44   02:17 14  05:21 12  08:36 10  10:51  6  13:53  8  15:56  8  18:08  8  22:02  9  25:12  9  29:48  9  31:49  8  33:48  9  37:44  8  40:24  8  42:37  8  43:59  8  52:26  8  57:29  8  58:30  8  59:46  8 00:59:46
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:17 14  03:04 13  03:15  5  02:15  3  03:02 18  02:03 12  02:12  7  03:54  8  03:10 14  04:36 13  02:01 11  01:59 12  03:56 15  02:40 13  02:13 10  01:22 12  08:27 16  05:03 10  01:01 10  01:16  9
                                                  00:54     01:16     00:39     00:10     01:32     00:30     00:24     01:12     01:27     01:50     00:55     00:33     00:28     01:24     00:35     00:21     02:04    -00:06    -00:04     00:20   
 9. Mareks Strauss            01:00:33 17:31:08   03:05 15  07:41 16  11:33 15  14:18 14  18:40 14  20:59 15  23:16 14  28:21 14  31:05 14  35:32 13  37:29 11  39:14 11  41:54 10  44:16 10  46:32 10  48:05 10  53:09  9  58:17  9  59:12  9  60:33  9 01:00:33
       0 Motokurzeme               V              03:05 15  04:36 18  03:52 12  02:45  9  04:22 19  02:19 15  02:17  9  05:05 14  02:44 12  04:27 12  01:57  9  01:45  8  02:40  7  02:22 12  02:16 12  01:33 15  05:04  9  05:08 11  00:55  7  01:21 12
                                                  01:42     02:48     01:16     00:40     02:52     00:46     00:29     02:23     01:01     01:41     00:51     00:19    -00:48     01:06     00:38     00:32    -01:19    -00:01    -00:10     00:25   
10. Julius Miksis             01:02:02 18:32:00   01:29  4  04:49 10  07:26  5  09:50  2  11:32  2  13:25  2  15:19  2  18:12  2  20:31  2  23:54  2  25:06  2  26:24  2  46:18 14  47:59 12  49:51 11  51:08 11  55:05 11  59:54 10  60:47 10  62:02 10 01:02:02
       0 Lietuva                   V              01:29  4  03:20 16  02:37  3  02:24  5  01:42  2  01:53  7  01:54  3  02:53  2  02:19  6  03:23  6  01:12  4  01:18  1  19:54 19  01:41  4  01:52  4  01:17  6  03:57  3  04:49  7  00:53  6  01:15  8
                                                  00:06     01:32     00:01     00:19     00:12     00:20     00:06     00:11     00:36     00:37     00:06    -00:08     16:26     00:25     00:14     00:16    -02:26    -00:20    -00:12     00:19   
11. Edgars Urbans             01:05:34 16:17:58   02:05 10  05:23 13  08:52 11  11:19  9  13:20  7  15:11  6  17:43  7  21:30  6  26:06 10  30:10 10  32:00  9  33:43  8  39:16  9  42:36  9  44:30  9  45:44  9  53:56 10  63:24 11  64:22 11  65:34 11 01:05:34
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:05 10  03:18 15  03:29  9  02:27  6  02:01  9  01:51  6  02:32 12  03:47  7  04:36 18  04:04  9  01:50  8  01:43  7  05:33 17  03:20 14  01:54  5  01:14  4  08:12 15  09:28 17  00:58  8  01:12  5
                                                  00:42     01:30     00:53     00:22     00:31     00:18     00:44     01:05     02:53     01:18     00:44     00:17     02:05     02:04     00:16     00:13     01:49     04:19    -00:07     00:16   
12. Karlis Valdmanis          01:07:50 18:05:42   02:15 13  04:52 11  09:29 12  12:06 10  14:27 10  16:57 12  19:31 13  25:18 12  28:22 12  32:46 12  38:13 12  40:07 12  43:45 11  47:55 11  50:40 13  51:57 12  60:49 13  65:46 12  66:44 12  67:50 12 01:07:50
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:15 13  02:37  7  04:37 16  02:37  8  02:21 13  02:30 17  02:34 13  05:47 18  03:04 13  04:24 11  05:27 16  01:54 11  03:38 14  04:10 17  02:45 17  01:17  6  08:52 17  04:57  9  00:58  8  01:06  3
                                                  00:52     00:49     02:01     00:32     00:51     00:57     00:46     03:05     01:21     01:38     04:21     00:28     00:10     02:54     01:07     00:16     02:29    -00:12    -00:07     00:10   
13. Artis Galins              01:09:36 17:10:45   06:30 18  09:45 18  13:39 17  21:12 19  23:25 19  25:26 19  28:49 18  34:13 19  36:40 18  42:49 18  44:23 16  46:44 15  49:51 15  52:06 15  54:25 15  55:42 14  62:39 15  67:16 13  68:18 13  69:36 13 01:09:36
       0 Liepaja                   V              06:30 18  03:15 14  03:54 13  07:33 19  02:13 11  02:01 10  03:23 18  05:24 17  02:27  7  06:09 18  01:34  6  02:21 16  03:07  9  02:15 11  02:19 14  01:17  6  06:57 12  04:37  6  01:02 11  01:18 11
                                                  05:07     01:27     01:18     05:28     00:43     00:28     01:35     02:42     00:44     03:23     00:28     00:55    -00:21     00:59     00:41     00:16     00:34    -00:32    -00:03     00:22   
14. Janis Pupols              01:11:12 16:17:00   02:13 12  07:07 15  12:42 16  18:53 18  20:54 17  22:48 16  25:47 16  29:50 16  32:22 15  36:40 14  42:36 15  47:31 16  50:58 16  52:59 16  55:13 16  56:49 15  61:31 14  68:39 14  69:42 14  71:12 14 01:11:12
       0 OK Saldus                 V              02:13 12  04:54 19  05:35 18  06:11 17  02:01  9  01:54  8  02:59 15  04:03 10  02:32  9  04:18 10  05:56 17  04:55 18  03:27 12  02:01 10  02:14 11  01:36 16  04:42  8  07:08 15  01:03 12  01:30 16
                                                  00:50     03:06     02:59     04:06     00:31     00:21     01:11     01:21     00:49     01:32     04:50     03:29    -00:01     00:45     00:36     00:35    -01:41     01:59    -00:02     00:34   
15. Arturs Illarionovs        01:13:44 18:16:46   03:18 16  06:39 14  10:37 14  15:59 15  18:43 15  20:58 14  24:07 15  28:47 15  32:44 16  37:46 15  39:45 13  41:36 13  44:42 12  48:11 13  50:38 12  52:46 13  60:19 12  69:49 15  72:12 15  73:44 15 01:13:44
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:18 16  03:21 17  03:58 14  05:22 16  02:44 16  02:15 13  03:09 17  04:40 12  03:57 16  05:02 15  01:59 10  01:51 10  03:06  8  03:29 15  02:27 15  02:08 18  07:33 14  09:30 18  02:23 18  01:32 17
                                                  01:55     01:33     01:22     03:17     01:14     00:42     01:21     01:58     02:14     02:16     00:53     00:25    -00:22     02:13     00:49     01:07     01:10     04:21     01:18     00:36   
16. Kristaps Veinbergs        01:15:36 17:42:48   01:49  8  04:31  6  08:12  8  11:17  8  14:05  9  16:25  9  19:15 12  26:26 13  29:36 13  37:53 16  41:03 14  43:03 14  46:16 13  50:41 14  53:56 14  57:34 16  66:29 16  72:49 16  74:19 16  75:36 16 01:15:36
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:49  8  02:42  8  03:41 11  03:05 10  02:48 17  02:20 16  02:50 14  07:11 19  03:10 14  08:17 19  03:10 15  02:00 13  03:13 11  04:25 18  03:15 19  03:38 19  08:55 18  06:20 13  01:30 15  01:17 10
                                                  00:26     00:54     01:05     01:00     01:18     00:47     01:02     04:29     01:27     05:31     02:04     00:34    -00:15     03:09     01:37     02:37     02:32     01:11     00:25     00:21   
17. Janis Letinskis           01:18:14 18:10:00   09:58 19  12:53 19  16:28 19  18:44 17  21:27 18  23:28 18  29:06 19  33:47 18  37:55 19  44:03 19  46:25 17  48:30 17  51:37 17  55:30 17  57:59 17  59:31 17  66:39 17  75:19 17  76:53 17  78:14 17 01:18:14
       0 Liepaja                   V              09:58 19  02:55 12  03:35 10  02:16  4  02:43 15  02:01 10  05:38 19  04:41 13  04:08 17  06:08 16  02:22 13  02:05 14  03:07  9  03:53 16  02:29 16  01:32 14  07:08 13  08:40 16  01:34 16  01:21 12
                                                  08:35     01:07     00:59     00:11     01:13     00:28     03:50     01:59     02:25     03:22     01:16     00:39    -00:21     02:37     00:51     00:31     00:45     03:31     00:29     00:25   
18. Vilnis Mellups            01:43:56 17:13:46   05:01 17  07:48 17  14:37 18  18:18 16  20:52 16  23:25 17  26:24 17  31:29 17  36:15 17  42:23 17  55:00 18  57:33 18  63:06 18  67:51 18  71:02 18  72:45 18  82:20 18  99:10 18 101:16 18 103:56 18 01:43:56
       0 Aizpute                   V              05:01 17  02:47  9  06:49 19  03:41 12  02:34 14  02:33 18  02:59 15  05:05 14  04:46 19  06:08 16  12:37 18  02:33 17  05:33 17  04:45 19  03:11 18  01:43 17  09:35 19  16:50 19  02:06 17  02:40 18
                                                  03:38     00:59     04:13     01:36     01:04     01:00     01:11     02:23     03:03     03:22     11:31     01:07     02:05     03:29     01:33     00:42     03:12     11:41     01:01     01:44   
    Arturs Keris              DQ       17:22:37   02:11 11  04:35  7  08:01  6  12:49 11  14:46 11  16:42 10  18:58 10  22:31 10  25:06  8  29:00  8                                                                                                     DQ
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              02:11 11  02:24  6  03:26  6  04:48 14  01:57  7  01:56  9  02:16  8  03:33  6  02:35 11  03:54  8                      04:33 16  02:00  9  02:17 13  01:26 13  05:37 10  04:36  5  01:10 14          
                                                  00:48     00:36     00:50     02:43     00:27     00:23     00:28     00:51     00:52     01:08                         01:05     00:44     00:39     00:25    -00:46    -00:33     00:05             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:48     02:27     02:05     01:30     01:33     01:48     02:42     01:43     02:39     01:06     01:18     02:06     01:16     01:38     01:01     03:39     03:34     00:49     00:56   00:37:01

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 38)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:12:43 17:59:16   02:21  1  03:38  1  05:36  1  07:24  1  11:12  1  12:43  1 00:12:43
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:21  1  01:17  1  01:58  1  01:48  1  03:48  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Smilgaine          00:16:45 17:00:37   02:51  2  04:18  2  06:58  2  09:51  2  14:41  2  16:45  2 00:16:45
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:51  2  01:27  2  02:40  4  02:53  3  04:50  3  02:04  4
                                                  00:30     00:10     00:42     01:05     01:02     00:33   
 3. Amanda Kude               00:17:59 17:51:30   02:59  4  04:51  4  07:09  3  10:17  3  15:54  3  17:59  3 00:17:59
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:59  4  01:52  5  02:18  3  03:08  6  05:37  4  02:05  5
                                                  00:38     00:35     00:20     01:20     01:49     00:34   
 4. Lelde Stebele             00:18:00 17:51:28   03:05  5  04:55  5  07:10  4  10:17  3  15:59  4  18:00  4 00:18:00
       0 Liepaja                   S10            03:05  5  01:50  4  02:15  2  03:07  5  05:42  5  02:01  3
                                                  00:44     00:33     00:17     01:19     01:54     00:30   
 5. Īva Otanke                00:20:00 17:57:30   02:51  2  04:33  3  07:21  5  10:19  5  17:30  5  20:00  5 00:20:00
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:51  2  01:42  3  02:48  6  02:58  4  07:11  6  02:30  6
                                                  00:30     00:25     00:50     01:10     03:23     00:59   
 6. Oskars Berzins            00:20:14 17:51:47   05:33  8  09:56  8  12:38  8  14:45  7  18:38  6  20:14  6 00:20:14
       0 Liepaja                   V10            05:33  8  04:23  8  02:42  5  02:07  2  03:53  2  01:36  2
                                                  03:12     03:06     00:44     00:19     00:05     00:05   
 7. Greta Bethere             00:23:13 17:00:29   03:17  6  05:43  6  09:24  6  12:44  6  20:06  7  23:13  7 00:23:13
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            03:17  6  02:26  6  03:41  7  03:20  7  07:22  7  03:07  7
                                                  00:56     01:09     01:43     01:32     03:34     01:36   
 8. Davis Zalaiskalns         00:33:30 17:57:03   03:43  7  07:00  7  11:18  7  17:25  8  29:42  8  33:30  8 00:33:30
       0 Liepaja                   V10            03:43  7  03:17  7  04:18  8  06:07  9  12:17  9  03:48  8
                                                  01:22     02:00     02:20     04:19     08:29     02:17   
 9. Kristaps Eglijs           00:47:59 17:39:45   10:15  9  17:10  9  25:51  9  31:27  9  43:13  9  47:59  9 00:47:59
       0 Durbe                     V10            10:15  9  06:55  9  08:41  9  05:36  8  11:46  8  04:46  9
                                                  07:54     05:38     06:43     03:48     07:58     03:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     01:17     01:58     01:48     03:48     01:31   00:12:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 12.07.2022. 22:41:51 Magnets