DR-Krasts Pavilosta Z 19.07.2022

19.07.2022.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Maris Otankis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Laima Eizvertina          Liepaja    00:46:07
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina    00:46:10 +00:03
 3.     0 Amanda Kude               DR Krasts  00:47:42 +01:35
 4.     0 Lelde Stebele             Liepaja    00:47:44 +01:37
OPEN Distance (1): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristine Penkule          Durbe      00:39:09
 2.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica       00:40:39 +01:30
 3.     0 Daiga Kude                Liepaja    00:47:59 +08:50
 4.     0 Inga Mankusa              OK Saldus  00:51:34 +12:25
 5.     0 Peteris Kalnins           Riga       00:54:07 +14:58
 6.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja    01:09:18 +30:09
 7.     0 Biruta Tetere             Jurkalne   01:17:18 +38:09
 8.     0 Anna Sestavova            Liepaja    01:20:47 +41:38
 9.     0 Anisija Sestakova         Liepaja    01:21:12 +42:03
10.     0 Jelisejs Sestakovs        Liepaja    01:22:04 +42:55
        0 Antons Onufrievs          Liepaja    DQ      
S15 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Annija Mankusa            OK Saldus  00:31:24
 2.     0 Amelija Straume           Kekava     01:01:38 +30:14
V15 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Sandis Sveds              Pavilosta  01:01:47
 2.     0 Andris Ostasovs           OK Saldus  01:11:31 +09:44
SB Distance (2): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rasa Rudzroga             Aizpute    00:32:53
 2.     0 Agnese Finka              Liepaja    00:35:54 +03:01
 3.     0 Ivonna Stefanisina        Liepaja    00:43:16 +10:23
 4.     0 Ieva Sringe               Riga       00:51:01 +18:08
 5.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts  00:51:50 +18:57
 6.     0 Evija Svede               Pavilosta  01:01:46 +28:53
 7.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts  01:10:38 +37:45
 8.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts  01:10:40 +37:47
S50 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:32:37
 2.     0 Anuta Ostasova            OK Saldus  00:41:38 +09:01
 3.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts  00:53:25 +20:48
S Distance (3): 15 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR Krasts  00:38:59
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok   00:39:22 +00:23
 3.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:41:41 +02:42
 4.     0 Janeta Turka              TOK Taka   00:41:49 +02:50
 5.     0 Odeta Turka               TOK Taka   00:42:06 +03:07
 6.     0 Anda Springe              Riga       00:47:44 +08:45
 7.     0 Dace Tranina              TOK TAKA   00:52:05 +13:06
 8.     0 Inese Zivere              Ventspils  00:53:39 +14:40
 9.     0 Mara Silina               OKZK       00:56:30 +17:31
10.     0 Olga Otanke               Liepaja    00:57:18 +18:19
11.     0 Solveiga Getina           Liepaja    00:59:37 +20:38
12.     0 Ieva Meiere               OK ZK      01:12:00 +33:01
13.     0 Aiva Tetere               Jurkalne   01:13:50 +34:51
14.     0 Zita Grante               DR Krasts  01:32:52 +53:53
15.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja    01:40:29 +61:30
16.     0 Julija Fauler             Liepaja    02:16:52 +97:53
VB Distance (3): 15 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rolands Kapocus           Riga       00:46:52
 2.     0 Gunars Getins             Liepaja    00:51:48 +04:56
 3.     0 Janis Silins              Liepaja    00:56:05 +09:13
 4.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           DR Krasts  01:04:00 +17:08
V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       00:44:38
 2.     0 Peteris Ivans             TAKA Tok   00:45:16 +00:38
 3.     0 Janis Turks               TOK Taka   00:47:48 +03:10
 4.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus  00:49:34 +04:56
 5.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:51:59 +07:21
 6.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR Krasts  00:52:09 +07:31
 7.     0 Arnis Gailitis            Kuldiga    00:53:46 +09:08
 8.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    01:01:10 +16:32
 9.     0 Arvids Teteris            TOK Taka   01:10:35 +25:57
10.     0 Ricard Fauler             Liepaja    02:16:50 +92:12
V Distance (4): 19 KP 5.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:39:54
 2.     0 Edgars Berzins            Liepaja    00:42:16 +02:22
 3.     0 Janis Mellups             Aizpute    00:42:34 +02:40
 4.     0 Janis Brauns              OKZK       00:42:44 +02:50
 5.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts  00:44:05 +04:11
 6.     0 Harijs Meiers             OK ZK      00:49:10 +09:16
 7.     0 Janis Pupols              OK Saldus  00:52:16 +12:22
 8.     0 Arturs Keris              TAKA Tok   00:52:27 +12:33
 9.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 00:55:21 +15:27
10.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja    01:00:00 +20:06
11.     0 Janis Silins              Pavilosta  01:00:50 +20:56
12.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja    01:01:21 +21:27
13.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja    01:05:30 +25:36
14.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja    01:12:05 +32:11
15.     0 Skaidrīte Otanke          TOK Taka   01:13:13 +33:19
16.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja    01:15:05 +35:11
        0 Peteris Purmalis          DR Krasts  DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja    00:12:07
 2.     0 Lelde Steibele            Liepaja    00:16:18 +04:11
 3.     0 Amanda Kude               DR Krasts  00:16:24 +04:17
 4.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina    00:18:21 +06:14
 5.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja    00:18:22 +06:15
V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja    00:14:59
 2.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe      00:34:21 +19:22
 3.     0 Davis Zalaiskalns         Liepaja    00:48:01 +33:02
#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristine Penkule          Durbe     OPEN     00:39:09
 2.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica      OPEN     00:40:39 +01:30
 3.     0 Laima Eizvertina          Liepaja   S13      00:46:07 +06:58
 4.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina   S13      00:46:10 +07:01
 5.     0 Amanda Kude               DR Krasts S13      00:47:42 +08:33
 6.     0 Lelde Stebele             Liepaja   S13      00:47:44 +08:35
 7.     0 Daiga Kude                Liepaja   OPEN     00:47:59 +08:50
 8.     0 Inga Mankusa              OK Saldus OPEN     00:51:34 +12:25
 9.     0 Peteris Kalnins           Riga      OPEN     00:54:07 +14:58
10.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja   OPEN     01:09:18 +30:09
11.     0 Biruta Tetere             Jurkalne  OPEN     01:17:18 +38:09
12.     0 Anna Sestavova            Liepaja   OPEN     01:20:47 +41:38
13.     0 Anisija Sestakova         Liepaja   OPEN     01:21:12 +42:03
14.     0 Jelisejs Sestakovs        Liepaja   OPEN     01:22:04 +42:55
        0 Antons Onufrievs          Liepaja   OPEN     DQ      
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Annija Mankusa            OK Saldus S15      00:31:24
 2.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:32:37 +01:13
 3.     0 Rasa Rudzroga             Aizpute   SB       00:32:53 +01:29
 4.     0 Agnese Finka              Liepaja   SB       00:35:54 +04:30
 5.     0 Anuta Ostasova            OK Saldus S50      00:41:38 +10:14
 6.     0 Ivonna Stefanisina        Liepaja   SB       00:43:16 +11:52
 7.     0 Ieva Sringe               Riga      SB       00:51:01 +19:37
 8.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts SB       00:51:50 +20:26
 9.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts S50      00:53:25 +22:01
10.     0 Amelija Straume           Kekava    S15      01:01:38 +30:14
11.     0 Evija Svede               Pavilosta SB       01:01:46 +30:22
12.     0 Sandis Sveds              Pavilosta V15      01:01:47 +30:23
13.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts SB       01:10:38 +39:14
14.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts SB       01:10:40 +39:16
15.     0 Andris Ostasovs           OK Saldus V15      01:11:31 +40:07
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR Krasts S        00:38:59
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok  S        00:39:22 +00:23
 3.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:41:41 +02:42
 4.     0 Janeta Turka              TOK Taka  S        00:41:49 +02:50
 5.     0 Odeta Turka               TOK Taka  S        00:42:06 +03:07
 6.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      00:44:38 +05:39
 7.     0 Peteris Ivans             TAKA Tok  V50      00:45:16 +06:17
 8.     0 Rolands Kapocus           Riga      VB       00:46:52 +07:53
 9.     0 Anda Springe              Riga      S        00:47:44 +08:45
10.     0 Janis Turks               TOK Taka  V50      00:47:48 +08:49
11.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus V50      00:49:34 +10:35
12.     0 Gunars Getins             Liepaja   VB       00:51:48 +12:49
13.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:51:59 +13:00
14.     0 Dace Tranina              TOK TAKA  S        00:52:05 +13:06
15.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR Krasts V50      00:52:09 +13:10
16.     0 Inese Zivere              Ventspils S        00:53:39 +14:40
17.     0 Arnis Gailitis            Kuldiga   V50      00:53:46 +14:47
18.     0 Janis Silins              Liepaja   VB       00:56:05 +17:06
19.     0 Mara Silina               OKZK      S        00:56:30 +17:31
20.     0 Olga Otanke               Liepaja   S        00:57:18 +18:19
21.     0 Solveiga Getina           Liepaja   S        00:59:37 +20:38
22.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   V50      01:01:10 +22:11
23.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           DR Krasts VB       01:04:00 +25:01
24.     0 Arvids Teteris            TOK Taka  V50      01:10:35 +31:36
25.     0 Ieva Meiere               OK ZK     S        01:12:00 +33:01
26.     0 Aiva Tetere               Jurkalne  S        01:13:50 +34:51
27.     0 Zita Grante               DR Krasts S        01:32:52 +53:53
28.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja   S        01:40:29 +61:30
29.     0 Ricard Fauler             Liepaja   V50      02:16:50 +97:51
30.     0 Julija Fauler             Liepaja   S        02:16:52 +97:53
#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 5.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus V        00:39:54
 2.     0 Edgars Berzins            Liepaja   V        00:42:16 +02:22
 3.     0 Janis Mellups             Aizpute   V        00:42:34 +02:40
 4.     0 Janis Brauns              OKZK      V        00:42:44 +02:50
 5.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts V        00:44:05 +04:11
 6.     0 Harijs Meiers             OK ZK     V        00:49:10 +09:16
 7.     0 Janis Pupols              OK Saldus V        00:52:16 +12:22
 8.     0 Arturs Keris              TAKA Tok  V        00:52:27 +12:33
 9.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        00:55:21 +15:27
10.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja   V        01:00:00 +20:06
11.     0 Janis Silins              Pavilosta V        01:00:50 +20:56
12.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja   V        01:01:21 +21:27
13.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja   V        01:05:30 +25:36
14.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja   V        01:12:05 +32:11
15.     0 Skaidrīte Otanke          TOK Taka  V        01:13:13 +33:19
16.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja   V        01:15:05 +35:11
        0 Peteris Purmalis          DR Krasts V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja   S10      00:12:07
 2.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja   V10      00:14:59 +02:52
 3.     0 Lelde Steibele            Liepaja   S10      00:16:18 +04:11
 4.     0 Amanda Kude               DR Krasts S10      00:16:24 +04:17
 5.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina   S10      00:18:21 +06:14
 6.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja   S10      00:18:22 +06:15
 7.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe     V10      00:34:21 +22:14
 8.     0 Davis Zalaiskalns         Liepaja   V10      00:48:01 +35:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 19.07.2022. 21:53:39 Magnets