DR-Krasts Pavilosta Z 19.07.2022

19.07.2022.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Maris Otankis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laima Eizvertina          00:46:07 17:42:49   03:27  1  08:58  1  18:14  1  28:13  1  32:49  2  38:27  1  41:50  1  45:38  1  46:07  1 00:46:07
       0 Liepaja                   S13            03:27  1  05:31  2  09:16  1  09:59  4  04:36  2  05:38  1  03:23  4  03:48  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:46:10 17:42:51   03:39  2  09:04  2  18:32  2  28:17  2  32:39  1  38:32  2  41:51  2  45:39  2  46:10  2 00:46:10
       0 Grobina                   S13            03:39  2  05:25  1  09:28  2  09:45  3  04:22  1  05:53  2  03:19  3  03:48  1  00:31  3
                                                  00:12    -00:06     00:12    -00:14    -00:14     00:15    -00:04     00:00     00:02   
 3. Amanda Kude               00:47:42 17:55:49   03:49  3  10:01  3  20:37  3  28:42  3  33:44  3  40:19  3  42:53  4  47:12  3  47:42  3 00:47:42
       0 DR Krasts                 S13            03:49  3  06:12  3  10:36  3  08:05  1  05:02  4  06:35  4  02:34  2  04:19  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:22     00:41     01:20    -01:54     00:26     00:57    -00:49     00:31     00:01   
 4. Lelde Stebele             00:47:44 17:55:46   03:50  4  10:02  4  20:38  4  28:51  4  33:49  4  40:20  4  42:50  3  47:12  3  47:44  4 00:47:44
       0 Liepaja                   S13            03:50  4  06:12  3  10:36  3  08:13  2  04:58  3  06:31  3  02:30  1  04:22  4  00:32  4
                                                  00:23     00:41     01:20    -01:46     00:22     00:53    -00:53     00:34     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:27     05:25     09:16     08:05     04:22     05:38     02:30     03:48     00:29   00:43:00

OPEN Distance (1): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Penkule          00:39:09 17:12:55   04:07  3  10:16  3  16:27  1  20:51  1  28:20  1  32:55  1  35:07  1  38:34  1  39:09  1 00:39:09
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           04:07  3  06:09  2  06:11  1  04:24  1  07:29 10  04:35  4  02:12  1  03:27  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Otanke               00:40:39 18:09:31   04:44  4  09:45  1  17:49  2  22:28  2  28:28  2  33:15  2  35:48  2  39:42  2  40:39  2 00:40:39
       0 Nica                      OPEN           04:44  4  05:01  1  08:04  3  04:39  3  06:00  7  04:47  6  02:33  3  03:54  3  00:57  7
                                                  00:37    -01:08     01:53     00:15    -01:29     00:12     00:21     00:27     00:22   
 3. Daiga Kude                00:47:59 17:55:51   03:51  1  10:01  2  20:38  4  28:50  5  33:49  4  40:33  4  42:58  4  47:16  4  47:59  3 00:47:59
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           03:51  1  06:10  3  10:37  8  08:12  9  04:59  6  06:44 10  02:25  2  04:18  4  00:43  4
                                                 -00:16     00:01     04:26     03:48    -02:30     02:09     00:13     00:51     00:08   
 4. Inga Mankusa              00:51:34 18:19:49   06:12  5  14:47  5  22:49  5  27:14  4  36:39  5  41:38  5  45:28  5  50:46  5  51:34  4 00:51:34
       0 OK Saldus                 OPEN           06:12  5  08:35  5  08:02  2  04:25  2  09:25 11  04:59  7  03:50  7  05:18  5  00:48  6
                                                  02:05     02:26     01:51     00:01     01:56     00:24     01:38     01:51     00:13   
 5. Peteris Kalnins           00:54:07 17:22:50   04:01  2  10:29  4  19:29  3  25:46  3  30:43  3  36:45  3  41:36  3  45:18  3  54:07  5 00:54:07
       0 Riga                      OPEN           04:01  2  06:28  4  09:00  4  06:17  4  04:57  5  06:02  8  04:51 10  03:42  2  08:49 10
                                                 -00:06     00:19     02:49     01:53    -02:32     01:27     02:39     00:15     08:14   
 6. Liene Veikerte            01:09:18 18:21:13   09:32  9  21:09  7  34:17  6  42:27  6  49:45  6  56:03  9  60:00  9  67:24  6  69:18  6 01:09:18
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           09:32  9  11:37  7  13:08  9  08:10  8  07:18  9  06:18  9  03:57  9  07:24  6  01:54  8
                                                  05:25     05:28     06:57     03:46    -00:11     01:43     01:45     03:57     01:19   
 7. Biruta Tetere             01:17:18 16:44:40   11:38 10  20:56  6  35:05  7  45:16  7  51:25 10  60:39 10  66:18 10  75:19  7  77:18  7 01:17:18
       0 Jurkalne                  OPEN           11:38 10  09:18  6  14:09 10  10:11 10  06:09  8  09:14 11  05:39 11  09:01  7  01:59  9
                                                  07:31     03:09     07:58     05:47    -01:20     04:39     03:27     05:34     01:24   
 8. Anna Sestavova            01:20:47 16:35:09   07:06  6  30:29  8  39:36  8  47:11  8  49:55  7  54:18  6  57:48  6  80:04  8  80:47  8 01:20:47
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           07:06  6  23:23  9  09:07  5  07:35  7  02:44  2  04:23  2  03:30  5  22:16 10  00:43  4
                                                  02:59     17:14     02:56     03:11    -04:45    -00:12     01:18     18:49     00:08   
 9. Anisija Sestakova         01:21:12 16:34:41   07:51  7  30:45  9  40:29  9  47:43  9  50:29  8  55:08  7  58:14  7  80:34  9  81:12  9 01:21:12
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           07:51  7  22:54  8  09:44  7  07:14  5  02:46  3  04:39  5  03:06  4  22:20 11  00:38  3
                                                  03:44     16:45     03:33     02:50    -04:43     00:04     00:54     18:53     00:03   
10. Jelisejs Sestakovs        01:22:04 16:33:40   08:19  8  31:48 10  41:11 10  48:30 10  51:23  9  55:48  8  59:21  8  81:32 10  82:04 10 01:22:04
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           08:19  8  23:29 10  09:23  6  07:19  6  02:53  4  04:25  3  03:33  6  22:11  9  00:32  1
                                                  04:12     17:20     03:12     02:55    -04:36    -00:10     01:21     18:44    -00:03   
    Antons Onufrievs          DQ       16:34:13                                                                                            DQ
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN                                                   02:33  1  04:15  1  03:51  8  22:01  8          
                                                                                         -04:56    -00:20     01:39     18:34             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:51     05:01     06:11     04:24     02:33     04:15     02:12     03:27     00:32   00:32:26

S15 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankusa            00:31:24 18:21:33   01:58  1  05:04  1  09:53  1  13:50  1  16:00  1  19:56  1  22:27  1  24:44  1  27:41  1  30:52  1  31:24  1 00:31:24
       0 OK Saldus                 S15            01:58  1  03:06  1  04:49  1  03:57  1  02:10  1  03:56  1  02:31  1  02:17  1  02:57  1  03:11  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amelija Straume           01:01:38 17:20:16   03:49  2  10:50  2  17:50  2  22:55  2  26:38  2  33:14  2  38:21  2  44:01  2  48:32  2  59:22  2  61:38  2 01:01:38
       0 Kekava                    S15            03:49  2  07:01  2  07:00  2  05:05  2  03:43  2  06:36  2  05:07  2  05:40  2  04:31  2  10:50  2  02:16  2
                                                  01:51     03:55     02:11     01:08     01:33     02:40     02:36     03:23     01:34     07:39     01:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     03:06     04:49     03:57     02:10     03:56     02:31     02:17     02:57     03:11     00:32   00:31:24

V15 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sandis Sveds              01:01:47 17:20:18   03:49  2  10:44  2  17:45  1  22:51  1  26:31  1  32:57  1  38:21  1  44:04  1  48:28  1  59:09  1  61:47  1 01:01:47
       0 Pavilosta a.k.            V15            03:49  2  06:55  1  07:01  1  05:06  2  03:40  2  06:26  2  05:24  1  05:43  1  04:24  1  10:41  2  02:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Ostasovs           01:11:31 16:38:09   00:47  1  09:16  1  23:51  2  27:01  2  29:24  2  35:27  2  42:18  2  48:30  2  66:19  2  70:58  2  71:31  2 01:11:31
       0 OK Saldus                 V15            00:47  1  08:29  2  14:35  2  03:10  1  02:23  1  06:03  1  06:51  2  06:12  2  17:49  2  04:39  1  00:33  1
                                                 -03:02     01:34     07:34    -01:56    -01:17    -00:23     01:27     00:29     13:25    -06:02    -02:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     06:55     07:01     03:10     02:23     06:03     05:24     05:43     04:24     04:39     00:33   00:47:02

SB Distance (2): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rasa Rudzroga             00:32:53 16:24:38   00:45  3  03:57  1  07:44  1  10:31  1  13:21  1  17:01  1  23:30  1  26:11  1  28:44  1  32:13  1  32:53  1 00:32:53
       0 Aizpute                   SB             00:45  3  03:12  1  03:47  1  02:47  1  02:50  4  03:40  1  06:29  6  02:41  1  02:33  1  03:29  4  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnese Finka              00:35:54 16:56:36   00:40  1  03:59  2  08:25  2  12:53  2  15:12  2  19:20  2  25:23  2  28:57  2  32:03  2  35:19  2  35:54  2 00:35:54
       0 Liepaja                   SB             00:40  1  03:19  2  04:26  2  04:28  6  02:19  1  04:08  3  06:03  4  03:34  4  03:06  4  03:16  2  00:35  2
                                                 -00:05     00:07     00:39     01:41    -00:31     00:28    -00:26     00:53     00:33    -00:13    -00:05   
 3. Ivonna Stefanisina        00:43:16 18:19:19   00:50  4  05:30  3  16:20  6  19:30  5  22:19  5  26:17  5  29:57  3  32:57  3  39:11  3  42:35  3  43:16  3 00:43:16
       0 Liepaja                   SB             00:50  4  04:40  3  10:50  8  03:10  3  02:49  3  03:58  2  03:40  1  03:00  2  06:14  7  03:24  3  00:41  5
                                                  00:05     01:28     07:03     00:23    -00:01     00:18    -02:49     00:19     03:41    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Ieva Sringe               00:51:01 17:21:35   01:14  7  07:34  7  16:55  7  21:27  7  23:56  7  29:52  7  36:05  5  39:30  4  43:43  4  50:07  4  51:01  4 00:51:01
       0 Riga                      SB             01:14  7  06:20  7  09:21  6  04:32  7  02:29  2  05:56  7  06:13  5  03:25  3  04:13  5  06:24  5  00:54  7
                                                  00:29     03:08     05:34     01:45    -00:21     02:16    -00:16     00:44     01:40     02:55     00:14   
 5. Daina Jaunzeme            00:51:50 17:59:41   00:43  2  06:12  6  16:02  5  20:18  6  23:26  6  28:50  6  32:34  4  41:46  5  48:38  6  51:16  5  51:50  5 00:51:50
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             00:43  2  05:29  6  09:50  7  04:16  5  03:08  5  05:24  6  03:44  2  09:12  8  06:52  8  02:38  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:02     02:17     06:03     01:29     00:18     01:44    -02:45     06:31     04:19    -00:51    -00:06   
 6. Evija Svede               01:01:46 17:20:15   03:47  8  10:53  8  18:03  8  22:57  8  26:38  8  33:16  8  38:21  6  44:18  6  48:36  5  59:16  6  61:46  6 01:01:46
       0 Pavilosta                 SB             03:47  8  07:06  8  07:10  5  04:54  8  03:41  6  06:38  8  05:05  3  05:57  7  04:18  6  10:40  8  02:30  8
                                                  03:02     03:54     03:23     02:07     00:51     02:58    -01:24     03:16     01:45     07:11     01:50   
 7. Una Bethere               01:10:38 17:02:22   00:54  5  05:56  4  11:59  3  15:24  3  19:29  3  24:41  3  55:13  7  58:56  7  61:54  8  69:55  7  70:38  7 01:10:38
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             00:54  5  05:02  4  06:03  3  03:25  4  04:05  7  05:12  5  30:32  8  03:43  5  02:58  3  08:01  6  00:43  6
                                                  00:09     01:50     02:16     00:38     01:15     01:32     24:03     01:02     00:25     04:32     00:03   
 8. Inta Kede                 01:10:40 17:02:24   00:54  5  06:00  5  12:18  4  15:27  4  19:35  4  24:44  4  55:15  8  58:58  8  61:50  7  70:01  8  70:40  8 01:10:40
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             00:54  5  05:06  5  06:18  4  03:09  2  04:08  8  05:09  4  30:31  7  03:43  5  02:52  2  08:11  7  00:39  3
                                                  00:09     01:54     02:31     00:22     01:18     01:29     24:02     01:02     00:19     04:42    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     03:12     03:47     02:47     02:19     03:40     03:40     02:41     02:33     02:38     00:34   00:28:31

S50 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:32:37 17:31:13   01:35  2  05:04  2  09:50  1  12:29  1  14:14  1  17:46  1  22:47  1  26:22  1  29:17  1  32:01  1  32:37  1 00:32:37
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:35  2  03:29  1  04:46  1  02:39  1  01:45  1  03:32  1  05:01  2  03:35  1  02:55  1  02:44  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anuta Ostasova            00:41:38 16:45:02   00:47  1  04:23  1  17:00  2  19:58  2  22:21  2  25:56  2  31:10  2  35:07  2  38:16  2  41:04  2  41:38  2 00:41:38
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            00:47  1  03:36  2  12:37  3  02:58  2  02:23  2  03:35  2  05:14  3  03:57  2  03:09  2  02:48  2  00:34  1
                                                 -00:48     00:07     07:51     00:19     00:38     00:03     00:13     00:22     00:14     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Mara Plaude               00:53:25 16:50:01   08:25  3  13:37  3  20:06  3  24:03  3  27:14  3  31:55  3  36:47  3  43:22  3  47:07  3  52:01  3  53:25  3 00:53:25
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            08:25  3  05:12  3  06:29  2  03:57  3  03:11  3  04:41  3  04:52  1  06:35  3  03:45  3  04:54  3  01:24  3
                                                  06:50     01:43     01:43     01:18     01:26     01:09    -00:09     03:00     00:50     02:10     00:48   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     03:29     04:46     02:39     01:45     03:32     04:52     03:35     02:55     02:44     00:34   00:31:38

S Distance (3): 15 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 45)  14.( 33)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Eglija              00:38:59 18:41:40   01:11  1  03:35  1  07:23  1  09:23  1  17:12  5  18:54  5  20:55  2  23:19  2  24:30  2  26:17  1  28:41  1  30:14  1  32:48  2  35:49  2  38:33  1  38:59  1 00:38:59
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:11  1  02:24  2  03:48  1  02:00  1  07:49 11  01:42  3  02:01  1  02:24  1  01:11  1  01:47  1  02:24  7  01:33  4  02:34 12  03:01  1  02:44  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:39:22 17:03:03   01:27  2  03:56  2  07:50  2  09:50  2  14:12  1  16:16  1  19:12  1  22:19  1  23:46  1  27:15  2  29:42  2  31:14  2  32:42  1  35:47  1  38:54  2  39:22  2 00:39:22
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:27  2  02:29  4  03:54  3  02:00  1  04:22  2  02:04  6  02:56  8  03:07  2  01:27  3  03:29 12  02:27  8  01:32  2  01:28  1  03:05  2  03:07  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:16     00:05     00:06     00:00    -03:27     00:22     00:55     00:43     00:16     01:42     00:03    -00:01    -01:06     00:04     00:23     00:02   
 3. Liga Smilgaine            00:41:41 18:45:35   02:01 10  04:26  5  08:37  5  10:48  3  16:21  3  17:55  2  21:49  5  25:11  5  27:12  5  29:20  5  31:16  5  32:48  5  34:28  5  38:19  4  41:11  3  41:41  3 00:41:41
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:01 10  02:25  3  04:11  4  02:11  4  05:33  7  01:34  1  03:54 13  03:22  6  02:01  9  02:08  2  01:56  1  01:32  2  01:40  4  03:51  3  02:52  2  00:30  5
                                                  00:50     00:01     00:23     00:11    -02:16    -00:08     01:53     00:58     00:50     00:21    -00:28    -00:01    -00:54     00:50     00:08     00:04   
 4. Janeta Turka              00:41:49 18:51:17   01:31  3  04:04  4  08:32  4  11:11  4  15:54  2  18:14  3  20:59  3  24:13  4  25:41  4  28:08  4  30:54  4  32:29  4  34:03  3  38:04  3  41:16  4  41:49  4 00:41:49
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:31  3  02:33  5  04:28  6  02:39  5  04:43  3  02:20 10  02:45  5  03:14  4  01:28  4  02:27  5  02:46 11  01:35  5  01:34  2  04:01  5  03:12  5  00:33  9
                                                  00:20     00:09     00:40     00:39    -03:06     00:38     00:44     00:50     00:17     00:40     00:22     00:02    -01:00     01:00     00:28     00:07   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:42:06 18:53:16   02:23 13  05:50 12  10:03  8  12:08  5  16:53  4  18:31  4  21:02  4  24:10  3  25:36  3  27:55  3  30:01  3  32:02  3  34:09  4  38:20  5  41:37  5  42:06  5 00:42:06
       0 TOK Taka                  S              02:23 13  03:27 10  04:13  5  02:05  3  04:45  4  01:38  2  02:31  2  03:08  3  01:26  2  02:19  3  02:06  2  02:01 10  02:07  9  04:11  7  03:17  6  00:29  4
                                                  01:12     01:03     00:25     00:05    -03:04    -00:04     00:30     00:44     00:15     00:32    -00:18     00:28    -00:27     01:10     00:33     00:03   
 6. Anda Springe              00:47:44 17:25:34   01:48  8  04:56  8  11:43 10  14:34  7  19:35  6  21:44  6  24:30  6  28:10  6  29:47  6  32:30  6  35:03  6  36:46  6  38:29  6  43:13  6  47:02  6  47:44  6 00:47:44
       0 Riga                      S              01:48  8  03:08  8  06:47 11  02:51  6  05:01  5  02:09  7  02:46  7  03:40  9  01:37  6  02:43  8  02:33  9  01:43  9  01:43  5  04:44 11  03:49  7  00:42 12
                                                  00:37     00:44     02:59     00:51    -02:48     00:27     00:45     01:16     00:26     00:56     00:09     00:10    -00:51     01:43     01:05     00:16   
 7. Dace Tranina              00:52:05 17:54:20   01:42  7  04:03  3  07:54  3  22:55 12  26:54 11  28:39 11  31:10 11  34:56 11  36:36 10  39:18 10  41:30  9  42:58  9  44:35  9  48:28  8  51:37  7  52:05  7 00:52:05
       0 TOK TAKA                  S              01:42  7  02:21  1  03:51  2  15:01 15  03:59  1  01:45  4  02:31  2  03:46 10  01:40  8  02:42  7  02:12  3  01:28  1  01:37  3  03:53  4  03:09  4  00:28  2
                                                  00:31    -00:03     00:03     13:01    -03:50     00:03     00:30     01:22     00:29     00:55    -00:12    -00:05    -00:57     00:52     00:25     00:02   
 8. Inese Zivere              00:53:39 17:19:49   02:02 11  04:37  6  09:07  6  16:55  9  24:37 10  27:07 10  29:52 10  33:21  9  35:27  7  38:42  8  41:05  8  42:43  8  44:28  8  49:09  9  52:59  8  53:39  8 00:53:39
       0 Ventspils                 S              02:02 11  02:35  6  04:30  7  07:48 12  07:42 10  02:30 11  02:45  5  03:29  8  02:06 11  03:15 11  02:23  6  01:38  8  01:45  7  04:41 10  03:50  8  00:40 11
                                                  00:51     00:11     00:42     05:48    -00:07     00:48     00:44     01:05     00:55     01:28    -00:01     00:05    -00:49     01:40     01:06     00:14   
 9. Mara Silina               00:56:30 17:30:31   01:35  4  04:42  7  13:02 12  18:25 10  23:52  9  26:11  9  29:12  8  33:07  8  35:27  7  37:58  7  40:18  7  41:53  7  43:53  7  48:03  7  55:02  9  56:30  9 00:56:30
       0 OKZK                      S              01:35  4  03:07  7  08:20 15  05:23  9  05:27  6  02:19  9  03:01  9  03:55 11  02:20 12  02:31  6  02:20  5  01:35  5  02:00  8  04:10  6  06:59 14  01:28 16
                                                  00:24     00:43     04:32     03:23    -02:22     00:37     01:00     01:31     01:09     00:44    -00:04     00:02    -00:34     01:09     04:15     01:02   
10. Olga Otanke               00:57:18 18:04:49   01:36  5  05:30 11  11:04  9  14:04  6  21:33  7  24:47  7  28:01  7  32:00  7  36:36 10  39:33 11  42:17 10  43:52 10  47:59 10  52:29 10  56:48 10  57:18 10 00:57:18
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:36  5  03:54 12  05:34  9  03:00  7  07:29  8  03:14 13  03:14 11  03:59 12  04:36 15  02:57  9  02:44 10  01:35  5  04:07 15  04:30  8  04:19 11  00:30  5
                                                  00:25     01:30     01:46     01:00    -00:20     01:32     01:13     01:35     03:25     01:10     00:20     00:02     01:33     01:29     01:35     00:04   
11. Solveiga Getina           00:59:37 17:04:00   01:37  6  05:26 10  11:51 11  15:53  8  23:27  8  26:03  8  29:13  9  34:01 10  36:03  9  39:07  9  43:09 11  45:18 11  49:37 11  54:54 11  59:06 11  59:37 11 00:59:37
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:37  6  03:49 11  06:25 10  04:02  8  07:34  9  02:36 12  03:10 10  04:48 13  02:02 10  03:04 10  04:02 13  02:09 12  04:19 16  05:17 12  04:12 10  00:31  7
                                                  00:26     01:25     02:37     02:02    -00:15     00:54     01:09     02:24     00:51     01:17     01:38     00:36     01:45     02:16     01:28     00:05   
12. Ieva Meiere               01:12:00 18:28:20   02:10 12  05:24  9  09:57  7  22:01 11  39:48 14  41:51 13  44:31 13  47:57 13  49:26 12  56:34 13  58:52 13  60:59 13  62:42 13  67:13 12  71:22 12  72:00 12 01:12:00
       0 OK ZK                     S              02:10 12  03:14  9  04:33  8  12:04 14  17:47 15  02:03  5  02:40  4  03:26  7  01:29  5  07:08 15  02:18  4  02:07 11  01:43  5  04:31  9  04:09  9  00:38 10
                                                  00:59     00:50     00:45     10:04     09:58     00:21     00:39     01:02     00:18     05:21    -00:06     00:34    -00:51     01:30     01:25     00:12   
13. Aiva Tetere               01:13:50 16:45:17   02:57 14  07:18 13  15:26 13  23:21 13  31:15 12  34:49 12  39:22 12  44:50 12  49:35 13  53:11 12  56:21 12  59:00 12  61:28 12  67:24 13  72:39 13  73:50 13 01:13:50
       0 Jurkalne                  S              02:57 14  04:21 13  08:08 14  07:55 13  07:54 12  03:34 14  04:33 14  05:28 14  04:45 16  03:36 13  03:10 12  02:39 13  02:28 11  05:56 13  05:15 12  01:11 14
                                                  01:46     01:57     04:20     05:55     00:05     01:52     02:32     03:04     03:34     01:49     00:46     01:06    -00:06     02:55     02:31     00:45   
14. Zita Grante               01:32:52 16:55:41   03:45 16  11:00 15  19:49 15  25:57 14  36:32 13  42:10 14  48:42 14  57:13 14  60:19 14  65:32 14  71:20 14  74:53 14  77:44 14  85:07 14  92:00 14  92:52 14 01:32:52
       0 DR Krasts                 S              03:45 16  07:15 15  08:49 16  06:08 11  10:35 13  05:38 15  06:32 15  08:31 16  03:06 13  05:13 14  05:48 15  03:33 16  02:51 13  07:23 15  06:53 13  00:52 13
                                                  02:34     04:51     05:01     04:08     02:46     03:56     04:31     06:07     01:55     03:26     03:24     02:00     00:17     04:22     04:09     00:26   
15. Agnese Valdmane           01:40:29 18:08:50   01:49  9  08:06 14  15:55 14  41:27 16  59:19 16  61:35 15  65:24 15  68:43 15  70:20 15  72:44 15  77:54 15  80:55 15  83:05 15  90:22 15  99:58 15 100:29 15 01:40:29
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:49  9  06:17 14  07:49 12  25:32 16  17:52 16  02:16  8  03:49 12  03:19  5  01:37  6  02:24  4  05:10 14  03:01 14  02:10 10  07:17 14  09:36 16  00:31  7
                                                  00:38     03:53     04:01     23:32     10:03     00:34     01:48     00:55     00:26     00:37     02:46     01:28    -00:24     04:16     06:52     00:05   
16. Julija Fauler             02:16:52 17:35:52   03:39 15  27:25 16  35:16 16  41:10 15  57:54 15  64:22 16  72:16 16  80:43 16  84:21 16  98:47 16 113:17 16 116:31 16 119:29 16 127:53 16 135:34 16 136:52 16 02:16:52
       0 Liepaja                   S              03:39 15  23:46 16  07:51 13  05:54 10  16:44 14  06:28 16  07:54 16  08:27 15  03:38 14  14:26 16  14:30 16  03:14 15  02:58 14  08:24 16  07:41 15  01:18 15
                                                  02:28     21:22     04:03     03:54     08:55     04:46     05:53     06:03     02:27     12:39     12:06     01:41     00:24     05:23     04:57     00:52   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:21     03:48     02:00     03:59     01:34     02:01     02:24     01:11     01:47     01:56     01:28     01:28     03:01     02:44     00:26   00:33:19

VB Distance (3): 15 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 45)  14.( 33)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rolands Kapocus           00:46:52 17:35:07   01:33  3  06:12  4  10:29  3  13:17  1  18:47  1  21:58  1  24:41  1  28:50  2  30:54  1  33:21  1  35:33  1  37:12  1  39:21  1  42:45  1  46:20  1  46:52  1 00:46:52
       0 Riga                      VB             01:33  3  04:39  4  04:17  2  02:48  1  05:30  2  03:11  4  02:43  2  04:09  3  02:04  2  02:27  1  02:12  2  01:39  1  02:09  2  03:24  2  03:35  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunars Getins             00:51:48 16:40:16   01:09  1  04:23  1  11:23  4  14:11  3  22:04  2  25:03  3  28:55  3  32:46  3  35:15  2  37:47  2  40:19  2  42:14  2  44:23  2  47:49  2  51:16  2  51:48  2 00:51:48
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:09  1  03:14  3  07:00  4  02:48  1  07:53  3  02:59  3  03:52  4  03:51  2  02:29  3  02:32  2  02:32  3  01:55  3  02:09  2  03:26  3  03:27  1  00:32  3
                                                 -00:24    -01:25     02:43     00:00     02:23    -00:12     01:09    -00:18     00:25     00:05     00:20     00:16     00:00     00:02    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Janis Silins              00:56:05 18:09:20   01:25  2  04:26  2  10:06  2  14:04  2  23:59  4  26:09  4  29:04  4  34:38  4  36:29  3  40:29  3  43:21  3  45:10  3  47:21  3  51:51  3  55:38  3  56:05  3 00:56:05
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:25  2  03:01  1  05:40  3  03:58  3  09:55  4  02:10  2  02:55  3  05:34  4  01:51  1  04:00  3  02:52  4  01:49  2  02:11  4  04:30  4  03:47  3  00:27  1
                                                 -00:08    -01:38     01:23     01:10     04:25    -01:01     00:12     01:25    -00:13     01:33     00:40     00:10     00:02     01:06     00:12    -00:05   
 4. Janis Jaunzemis           01:04:00 17:59:16   01:39  4  04:41  3  08:52  1  18:17  4  22:16  3  23:45  2  25:43  2  28:20  1  42:07  4  48:31  4  50:00  4  52:13  4  53:40  4  56:52  4  63:29  4  64:00  4 01:04:00
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:39  4  03:02  2  04:11  1  09:25  4  03:59  1  01:29  1  01:58  1  02:37  1  13:47  4  06:24  4  01:29  1  02:13  4  01:27  1  03:12  1  06:37  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:06    -01:37    -00:06     06:37    -01:31    -01:42    -00:45    -01:32     11:43     03:57    -00:43     00:34    -00:42    -00:12     03:02    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     03:01     04:11     02:48     03:59     01:29     01:58     02:37     01:51     02:27     01:29     01:39     01:27     03:12     03:27     00:27   00:37:11

V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 45)  14.( 33)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntis Otankis            00:44:38 17:38:45   01:33  3  04:21  1  08:51  2  11:36  2  16:41  2  18:50  2  21:36  2  25:18  2  27:00  2  29:41  1  32:12  1  34:06  1  35:52  1  39:59  1  44:07  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
       0 Nica                      V50            01:33  3  02:48  1  04:30  2  02:45  5  05:05  4  02:09  6  02:46  5  03:42  6  01:42  3  02:41  2  02:31  6  01:54  6  01:46  3  04:07  3  04:08  5  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peteris Ivans             00:45:16 17:53:28   01:38  4  05:02  4  08:48  1  11:23  1  15:56  1  17:46  1  20:27  1  23:59  1  26:50  1  32:33  2  35:00  2  36:31  2  38:06  2  41:45  2  44:44  2  45:16  2 00:45:16
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:38  4  03:24  4  03:46  1  02:35  3  04:33  2  01:50  2  02:41  2  03:32  4  02:51  8  05:43  9  02:27  5  01:31  2  01:35  1  03:39  2  02:59  1  00:32  4
                                                  00:05     00:36    -00:44    -00:10    -00:32    -00:19    -00:05    -00:10     01:09     03:02    -00:04    -00:23    -00:11    -00:28    -01:09     00:01   
 3. Janis Turks               00:47:48 18:47:29   01:32  2  04:51  3  09:46  3  17:25  4  22:03  4  23:36  3  26:44  4  29:54  4  31:18  3  33:39  3  35:41  3  37:14  3  39:53  3  44:01  3  47:17  3  47:48  3 00:47:48
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            01:32  2  03:19  3  04:55  3  07:39 10  04:38  3  01:33  1  03:08  7  03:10  1  01:24  1  02:21  1  02:02  1  01:33  3  02:39  8  04:08  4  03:16  2  00:31  2
                                                 -00:01     00:31     00:25     04:54    -00:27    -00:36     00:22    -00:32    -00:18    -00:20    -00:29    -00:21     00:53     00:01    -00:52     00:00   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:49:34 18:22:07   01:28  1  05:08  5  15:12  6  17:31  5  21:55  3  24:00  4  26:32  3  29:52  3  32:29  4  36:03  4  39:23  6  40:53  5  42:29  4  45:41  4  49:02  4  49:34  4 00:49:34
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:28  1  03:40  6  10:04  9  02:19  1  04:24  1  02:05  4  02:32  1  03:20  2  02:37  7  03:34  7  03:20  8  01:30  1  01:36  2  03:12  1  03:21  3  00:32  4
                                                 -00:05     00:52     05:34    -00:26    -00:41    -00:04    -00:14    -00:22     00:55     00:53     00:49    -00:24    -00:10    -00:55    -00:47     00:01   
 5. Maris Penkulis            00:51:59 17:21:07   01:48  5  04:47  2  16:08  8  18:49  6  24:08  7  26:06  6  28:48  6  32:15  6  33:53  6  36:36  6  39:02  5  40:53  5  43:05  5  48:03  6  51:26  5  51:59  5 00:51:59
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:48  5  02:59  2  11:21 10  02:41  4  05:19  6  01:58  3  02:42  3  03:27  3  01:38  2  02:43  3  02:26  4  01:51  5  02:12  5  04:58  7  03:23  4  00:33  6
                                                  00:15     00:11     06:51    -00:04     00:14    -00:11    -00:04    -00:15    -00:04     00:02    -00:05    -00:03     00:26     00:51    -00:45     00:02   
 6. Arturs Brikmanis          00:52:09 17:31:19   02:49  9  07:47  9  16:27  9  18:58  7  24:03  6  26:08  7  29:06  7  32:42  7  34:31  7  37:14  7  39:29  7  41:17  7  43:14  7  47:30  5  51:39  6  52:09  6 00:52:09
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            02:49  9  04:58  9  08:40  7  02:31  2  05:05  4  02:05  4  02:58  6  03:36  5  01:49  4  02:43  3  02:15  2  01:48  4  01:57  4  04:16  5  04:09  6  00:30  1
                                                  01:16     02:10     04:10    -00:14     00:00    -00:04     00:12    -00:06     00:07     00:02    -00:16    -00:06     00:11     00:09     00:01    -00:01   
 7. Arnis Gailitis            00:53:46 17:22:14   02:30  7  06:08  6  11:15  4  15:29  3  22:05  5  24:49  5  27:32  5  31:25  5  33:24  5  36:20  5  38:44  4  40:50  4  43:13  6  48:13  7  53:05  7  53:46  7 00:53:46
       0 Kuldiga                   V50            02:30  7  03:38  5  05:07  4  04:14  6  06:36  8  02:44  7  02:43  4  03:53  7  01:59  6  02:56  5  02:24  3  02:06  7  02:23  7  05:00  8  04:52  8  00:41  8
                                                  00:57     00:50     00:37     01:29     01:31     00:35    -00:03     00:11     00:17     00:15    -00:07     00:12     00:37     00:53     00:44     00:10   
 8. Vilnis Mellups            01:01:10 17:01:02   02:15  6  06:10  7  14:07  5  20:04  8  25:57  8  28:55  8  32:20  8  37:00  8  38:56  8  41:55  8  46:11  8  48:19  8  51:45  8  56:17  8  60:37  8  61:10  8 01:01:10
       0 Aizpute                   V50            02:15  6  03:55  7  07:57  5  05:57  7  05:53  7  02:58  8  03:25  8  04:40  8  01:56  5  02:59  6  04:16  9  02:08  8  03:26 10  04:32  6  04:20  7  00:33  6
                                                  00:42     01:07     03:27     03:12     00:48     00:49     00:39     00:58     00:14     00:18     01:45     00:14     01:40     00:25     00:12     00:02   
 9. Arvids Teteris            01:10:35 16:47:31   02:47  8  07:18  8  15:23  7  22:02  9  28:49  9  32:53  9  37:18  9  42:19  9  47:28  9  51:06  9  54:03  9  56:49  9  59:05  9  64:44  9  69:52  9  70:35  9 01:10:35
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            02:47  8  04:31  8  08:05  6  06:39  9  06:47  9  04:04  9  04:25  9  05:01  9  05:09 10  03:38  8  02:57  7  02:46  9  02:16  6  05:39  9  05:08  9  00:43  9
                                                  01:14     01:43     03:35     03:54     01:42     01:55     01:39     01:19     03:27     00:57     00:26     00:52     00:30     01:32     01:00     00:12   
10. Ricard Fauler             02:16:50 17:35:50   03:26 10  25:46 10  34:26 10  40:50 10  57:14 10  64:00 10  72:14 10  80:20 10  83:14 10  98:10 10 112:42 10 116:11 10 119:02 10 127:07 10 134:55 10 136:50 10 02:16:50
       0 Liepaja                   V50            03:26 10  22:20 10  08:40  7  06:24  8  16:24 10  06:46 10  08:14 10  08:06 10  02:54  9  14:56 10  14:32 10  03:29 10  02:51  9  08:05 10  07:48 10  01:55 10
                                                  01:53     19:32     04:10     03:39     11:19     04:37     05:28     04:24     01:12     12:15     12:01     01:35     01:05     03:58     03:40     01:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:48     03:46     02:19     04:24     01:33     02:32     03:10     01:24     02:21     02:02     01:30     01:35     03:12     02:59     00:30   00:37:33

V Distance (4): 19 KP 5.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 36)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 42)  17.( 41)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankuss            00:39:54 18:26:47   03:31 17  05:41 15  07:33  9  09:16  6  11:43  6  14:09  4  15:46  3  16:40  3  17:56  3  20:23  4  21:53  3  23:08  3  25:17  3  27:23  3  28:54  2  32:52  1  34:18  1  37:28  1  39:24  1  39:54  1 00:39:54
       0 OK Saldus                 V              03:31 17  02:10  6  01:52  1  01:43  1  02:27  6  02:26  1  01:37  1  00:54  1  01:16  2  02:27 10  01:30  1  01:15  2  02:09  1  02:06  5  01:31  1  03:58  1  01:26  1  03:10  2  01:56  3  00:30 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Berzins            00:42:16 17:13:21   01:26  7  03:29  3  05:49  2  07:48  2  10:09  2  13:08  2  15:00  2  16:10  2  17:31  2  19:12  2  20:59  2  22:32  2  25:04  2  27:08  2  28:46  1  33:21  2  35:59  2  39:51  2  41:55  2  42:16  2 00:42:16
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:26  7  02:03  3  02:20  3  01:59  4  02:21  4  02:59  4  01:52  4  01:10  3  01:21  7  01:41  2  01:47  5  01:33  9  02:32  4  02:04  3  01:38  4  04:35  4  02:38  8  03:52  7  02:04  7  00:21  1
                                                 -02:05    -00:07     00:28     00:16    -00:06     00:33     00:15     00:16     00:05    -00:46     00:17     00:18     00:23    -00:02     00:07     00:37     01:12     00:42     00:08    -00:09   
 3. Janis Mellups             00:42:34 17:00:55   01:15  2  03:15  2  06:08  3  08:31  3  10:46  3  13:37  3  15:51  4  17:37  5  18:55  5  20:48  5  22:54  5  24:17  5  26:43  5  28:57  5  30:34  5  34:44  3  36:52  3  40:00  3  42:12  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:15  2  02:00  2  02:53  6  02:23  6  02:15  2  02:51  2  02:14  9  01:46 10  01:18  3  01:53  4  02:06  8  01:23  6  02:26  3  02:14  7  01:37  3  04:10  2  02:08  4  03:08  1  02:12 10  00:22  3
                                                 -02:16    -00:10     01:01     00:40    -00:12     00:25     00:37     00:52     00:02    -00:34     00:36     00:08     00:17     00:08     00:06     00:12     00:42    -00:02     00:16    -00:08   
 4. Janis Brauns              00:42:44 17:22:30   01:24  6  03:32  4  06:23  4  08:57  4  11:21  5  14:16  5  16:06  5  17:11  4  18:29  4  20:19  3  22:35  4  23:50  4  26:37  4  28:25  4  30:08  4  35:00  4  37:12  4  40:22  4  42:19  4  42:44  4 00:42:44
       0 OKZK                      V              01:24  6  02:08  5  02:51  5  02:34 11  02:24  5  02:55  3  01:50  3  01:05  2  01:18  3  01:50  3  02:16 10  01:15  2  02:47  6  01:48  1  01:43  6  04:52  6  02:12  5  03:10  2  01:57  4  00:25  6
                                                 -02:07    -00:02     00:59     00:51    -00:03     00:29     00:13     00:11     00:02    -00:37     00:46     00:00     00:38    -00:18     00:12     00:54     00:46     00:00     00:01    -00:05   
 5. Janis Bethers             00:44:05 18:50:01   01:02  1  02:54  1  04:46  1  06:30  1  08:37  1  11:46  1  13:28  1  15:01  1  16:16  1  17:55  1  19:40  1  20:51  1  23:02  1  26:54  1  29:02  3  35:26  5  38:07  5  41:48  5  43:38  5  44:05  5 00:44:05
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:02  1  01:52  1  01:52  1  01:44  2  02:07  1  03:09  6  01:42  2  01:33  9  01:15  1  01:39  1  01:45  3  01:11  1  02:11  2  03:52 16  02:08 12  06:24  7  02:41 10  03:41  4  01:50  1  00:27  8
                                                 -02:29    -00:18     00:00     00:01    -00:20     00:43     00:05     00:39    -00:01    -00:48     00:15    -00:04     00:02     01:46     00:37     02:26     01:15     00:31    -00:06    -00:03   
 6. Harijs Meiers             00:49:10 18:01:53   01:26  7  04:00  8  07:06  6  10:27 11  13:14 10  16:34 10  18:41  8  20:38  9  22:03  9  24:12  7  25:58  7  27:14  7  29:48  7  31:45  7  33:26  7  37:47  6  39:30  6  45:58  6  48:30  6  49:10  6 00:49:10
       0 OK ZK                     V              01:26  7  02:34  9  03:06  8  03:21 14  02:47  8  03:20  8  02:07  8  01:57 12  01:25  8  02:09  7  01:46  4  01:16  4  02:34  5  01:57  2  01:41  5  04:21  3  01:43  2  06:28 15  02:32 12  00:40 15
                                                 -02:05     00:24     01:14     01:38     00:20     00:54     00:30     01:03     00:09    -00:18     00:16     00:01     00:25    -00:09     00:10     00:23     00:17     03:18     00:36     00:10   
 7. Janis Pupols              00:52:16 18:29:52   01:27 10  04:09 10  06:39  5  09:16  6  12:05  7  15:17  6  17:21  7  18:33  7  19:51  6  21:47  6  24:15  6  25:32  6  28:37  6  31:04  6  33:01  6  40:54  7  44:37  7  49:43  7  51:49  7  52:16  7 00:52:16
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:27 10  02:42 11  02:30  4  02:37 12  02:49 11  03:12  7  02:04  6  01:12  5  01:18  3  01:56  5  02:28 13  01:17  5  03:05  8  02:27  9  01:57  9  07:53 11  03:43 15  05:06 13  02:06  9  00:27  8
                                                 -02:04     00:32     00:38     00:54     00:22     00:46     00:27     00:18     00:02    -00:31     00:58     00:02     00:56     00:21     00:26     03:55     02:17     01:56     00:10    -00:03   
 8. Arturs Keris              00:52:27 16:58:01   01:23  5  04:05  9  07:21  8  09:34  8  12:16  8  16:04  8  18:48 10  20:46 10  22:20 10  25:11  9  27:18  9  28:51  9  31:57  8  34:30 10  38:49 11  43:35  8  46:15  8  50:05  8  52:06  8  52:27  8 00:52:27
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:23  5  02:42 11  03:16  9  02:13  5  02:42  7  03:48 12  02:44 15  01:58 13  01:34 12  02:51 11  02:07  9  01:33  9  03:06  9  02:33 10  04:19 17  04:46  5  02:40  9  03:50  6  02:01  5  00:21  1
                                                 -02:08     00:32     01:24     00:30     00:15     01:22     01:07     01:04     00:18     00:24     00:37     00:18     00:57     00:27     02:48     00:48     01:14     00:40     00:05    -00:09   
 9. Mareks Strauss            00:55:21 16:55:23   01:43 14  04:35 14  07:35 10  10:01  9  12:49  9  16:10  9  18:42  9  20:11  8  21:42  8  25:23 10  27:20 10  29:19 10  32:13  9  34:19  8  36:09  9  43:44  9  47:58 10  52:30  9  54:48  9  55:21  9 00:55:21
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:43 14  02:52 14  03:00  7  02:26  8  02:48 10  03:21  9  02:32 13  01:29  7  01:31 10  03:41 14  01:57  7  01:59 15  02:54  7  02:06  5  01:50  8  07:35 10  04:14 16  04:32 10  02:18 11  00:33 14
                                                 -01:48     00:42     01:08     00:43     00:21     00:55     00:55     00:35     00:15     01:14     00:27     00:44     00:45     00:00     00:19     03:37     02:48     01:22     00:22     00:03   
10. Gatis Otankis             01:00:00 18:02:23   01:30 11  04:11 11  10:15 14  12:38 13  15:25 12  18:33 12  20:57 12  22:16 11  23:55 11  26:16 11  28:42 11  30:18 11  33:29 11  36:29 11  38:16 10  45:17 10  47:39  9  57:40 10  59:32 10  60:00 10 01:00:00
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:30 11  02:41 10  06:04 15  02:23  6  02:47  8  03:08  5  02:24 12  01:19  6  01:39 13  02:21  9  02:26 12  01:36 11  03:11 11  03:00 12  01:47  7  07:01  9  02:22  6  10:01 16  01:52  2  00:28 10
                                                 -02:01     00:31     04:12     00:40     00:20     00:42     00:47     00:25     00:23    -00:06     00:56     00:21     01:02     00:54     00:16     03:03     00:56     06:51    -00:04    -00:02   
11. Janis Silins              01:00:50 17:59:05   01:37 13  03:44  6  07:17  7  09:01  5  11:17  4  15:24  7  17:19  6  18:30  6  19:55  7  24:31  8  26:12  8  27:37  8  32:16 10  34:20  9  35:54  8  50:53 11  53:20 11  57:45 11  60:22 11  60:50 11 01:00:50
       0 Pavilosta                 V              01:37 13  02:07  4  03:33 11  01:44  2  02:16  3  04:07 14  01:55  5  01:11  4  01:25  8  04:36 16  01:41  2  01:25  7  04:39 15  02:04  3  01:34  2  14:59 17  02:27  7  04:25  9  02:37 13  00:28 10
                                                 -01:54    -00:03     01:41     00:01    -00:11     01:41     00:18     00:17     00:09     02:09     00:11     00:10     02:30    -00:02     00:03     11:01     01:01     01:15     00:41    -00:02   
12. Karlis Valdmanis          01:01:21 18:17:39   01:31 12  04:20 12  08:54 12  15:28 15  18:31 14  22:07 13  24:29 13  26:01 13  27:19 13  29:36 12  34:28 12  36:05 12  39:34 12  42:42 12  44:54 12  53:10 12  55:14 12  58:56 12  60:59 12  61:21 12 01:01:21
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:31 12  02:49 13  04:34 12  06:34 17  03:03 12  03:36 10  02:22 11  01:32  8  01:18  3  02:17  8  04:52 16  01:37 12  03:29 12  03:08 13  02:12 14  08:16 13  02:04  3  03:42  5  02:03  6  00:22  3
                                                 -02:00     00:39     02:42     04:51     00:36     01:10     00:45     00:38     00:02    -00:10     03:22     00:22     01:20     01:02     00:41     04:18     00:38     00:32     00:07    -00:08   
13. Peteris Valdmanis         01:05:30 18:27:29   01:17  3  03:35  5  09:09 13  11:36 12  16:54 13  24:05 14  26:24 14  28:20 14  29:53 14  33:53 14  36:17 14  37:45 14  40:53 13  43:09 13  45:17 13  55:53 13  58:59 13  63:01 13  65:06 13  65:30 13 01:05:30
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:17  3  02:18  7  05:34 14  02:27  9  05:18 17  07:11 17  02:19 10  01:56 11  01:33 11  04:00 15  02:24 11  01:28  8  03:08 10  02:16  8  02:08 12  10:36 15  03:06 13  04:02  8  02:05  8  00:24  5
                                                 -02:14     00:08     03:42     00:44     02:51     04:45     00:42     01:02     00:17     01:33     00:54     00:13     00:59     00:10     00:37     06:38     01:40     00:52     00:09    -00:06   
14. Kristaps Veikerts         01:12:05 18:05:00   01:26  7  04:30 13  07:49 11  10:16 10  13:31 11  17:34 11  20:10 11  22:36 12  24:32 12  37:50 17  40:28 15  42:14 15  46:10 15  49:23 15  51:23 15  59:58 14  63:06 14  68:02 14  71:40 14  72:05 14 01:12:05
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:26  7  03:04 15  03:19 10  02:27  9  03:15 14  04:03 13  02:36 14  02:26 15  01:56 15  13:18 17  02:38 14  01:46 13  03:56 13  03:13 14  02:00 10  08:35 14  03:08 14  04:56 11  03:38 16  00:25  6
                                                 -02:05     00:54     01:27     00:44     00:48     01:37     00:59     01:32     00:40     10:51     01:08     00:31     01:47     01:07     00:29     04:37     01:42     01:46     01:42    -00:05   
15. Skaidrīte Otanke          01:13:13 18:09:47   02:49 16  06:28 16  11:51 16  14:54 14  19:15 15  25:17 16  28:55 16  32:19 17  34:35 16  37:36 16  40:34 16  42:32 16  47:10 16  51:02 16  53:28 16  61:33 15  64:22 15  69:25 15  72:31 15  73:13 15 01:13:13
       0 TOK Taka                  V              02:49 16  03:39 16  05:23 13  03:03 13  04:21 16  06:02 16  03:38 17  03:24 17  02:16 16  03:01 13  02:58 15  01:58 14  04:38 14  03:52 16  02:26 15  08:05 12  02:49 11  05:03 12  03:06 14  00:42 16
                                                 -00:42     01:29     03:31     01:20     01:54     03:36     02:01     02:30     01:00     00:34     01:28     00:43     02:29     01:46     00:55     04:07     01:23     01:53     01:10     00:12   
16. Arturs Illarionovs        01:15:05 18:30:53   02:20 15  07:37 17  13:52 17  17:38 17  21:54 17  26:47 17  29:48 17  31:55 16  34:38 17  37:32 15  43:17 17  45:17 17  50:25 17  53:51 17  56:39 17  63:09 16  66:09 16  71:22 16  74:36 16  75:05 16 01:15:05
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:20 15  05:17 17  06:15 16  03:46 15  04:16 15  04:53 15  03:01 16  02:07 14  02:43 17  02:54 12  05:45 17  02:00 16  05:08 16  03:26 15  02:48 16  06:30  8  03:00 12  05:13 14  03:14 15  00:29 12
                                                 -01:11     03:07     04:23     02:03     01:49     02:27     01:24     01:13     01:27     00:27     04:15     00:45     02:59     01:20     01:17     02:32     01:34     02:03     01:18    -00:01   
    Peteris Purmalis          DQ       16:19:28   01:22  4  03:50  7  11:13 15  17:33 16  20:37 16  24:22 15  26:27 15  29:19 15  31:03 15  33:05 13  35:00 13  37:03 13  44:52 14  47:35 14  49:40 14  64:12 17                                         DQ
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:22  4  02:28  8  07:23 17  06:20 16  03:04 13  03:45 11  02:05  7  02:52 16  01:44 14  02:02  6  01:55  6  02:03 17  07:49 17  02:43 11  02:05 11  14:32 16                                        
                                                 -02:09     00:18     05:31     04:37     00:37     01:19     00:28     01:58     00:28    -00:25     00:25     00:48     05:40     00:37     00:34     10:34                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     01:52     01:52     01:43     02:07     02:26     01:37     00:54     01:15     01:39     01:30     01:11     02:09     01:48     01:31     03:58     01:26     03:08     01:50     00:21   00:35:19

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:12:07 17:38:43   00:45  3  03:08  1  05:08  1  09:06  1  11:35  1  12:07  1 00:12:07
       0 Liepaja                   S10            00:45  3  02:23  1  02:00  1  03:58  1  02:29  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lelde Steibele            00:16:18 17:23:03   00:40  2  03:17  3  06:15  2  12:20  2  15:33  3  16:18  2 00:16:18
       0 Liepaja                   S10            00:40  2  02:37  2  02:58  3  06:05  3  03:13  3  00:45  2
                                                 -00:05     00:14     00:58     02:07     00:44     00:13   
 3. Amanda Kude               00:16:24 17:23:01   00:39  1  03:16  2  06:18  3  12:23  3  15:32  2  16:24  3 00:16:24
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            00:39  1  02:37  2  03:02  5  06:05  3  03:09  2  00:52  5
                                                 -00:06     00:14     01:02     02:07     00:40     00:20   
 4. Marija Smilgaine          00:18:21 17:04:02   01:09  5  04:03  4  07:01  4  13:37  5  17:32  4  18:21  4 00:18:21
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:09  5  02:54  4  02:58  3  06:36  5  03:55  4  00:49  4
                                                  00:24     00:31     00:58     02:38     01:26     00:17   
 5. Iva Otanke                00:18:22 17:37:23   01:01  4  04:21  5  07:11  5  13:10  4  17:34  5  18:22  5 00:18:22
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:01  4  03:20  5  02:50  2  05:59  2  04:24  5  00:48  3
                                                  00:16     00:57     00:50     02:01     01:55     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     02:23     02:00     03:58     02:29     00:32   00:12:01

V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Berzins            00:14:59 16:42:58   01:30  1  04:10  1  06:40  1  11:16  1  14:18  1  14:59  1 00:14:59
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:30  1  02:40  1  02:30  1  04:36  1  03:02  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Eglijs           00:34:21 17:47:00   02:23  3  09:15  3  15:42  3  24:53  2  32:12  2  34:21  2 00:34:21
       0 Durbe                     V10            02:23  3  06:52  3  06:27  3  09:11  2  07:19  2  02:09  3
                                                  00:53     04:12     03:57     04:35     04:17     01:28   
 3. Davis Zalaiskalns         00:48:01 17:39:25   02:20  2  07:59  2  14:03  2  39:17  3  46:46  3  48:01  3 00:48:01
       0 Liepaja                   V10            02:20  2  05:39  2  06:04  2  25:14  3  07:29  3  01:15  2
                                                  00:50     02:59     03:34     20:38     04:27     00:34   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     02:40     02:30     04:36     03:02     00:41   00:14:59

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Penkule          00:39:09 17:12:55   04:07  7  10:16  7  16:27  1  20:51  1  28:20  1  32:55  1  35:07  1  38:34  1  39:09  1 00:39:09
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           04:07  7  06:09  4  06:11  1  04:24  1  07:29 14  04:35  4  02:12  1  03:27  1  00:35  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Otanke               00:40:39 18:09:31   04:44  8  09:45  3  17:49  2  22:28  2  28:28  2  33:15  2  35:48  2  39:42  2  40:39  2 00:40:39
       0 Nica                      OPEN           04:44  8  05:01  1  08:04  3  04:39  3  06:00 11  04:47  6  02:33  4  03:54  5  00:57 11
                                                  00:37    -01:08     01:53     00:15    -01:29     00:12     00:21     00:27     00:22   
 3. Laima Eizvertina          00:46:07 17:42:49   03:27  1  08:58  1  18:14  3  28:13  5  32:49  5  38:27  4  41:50  4  45:38  4  46:07  3 00:46:07
       0 Liepaja                   S13            03:27  1  05:31  3  09:16  6  09:59 13  04:36  6  05:38  8  03:23  8  03:48  3  00:29  1
                                                 -00:40    -00:38     03:05     05:35    -02:53     01:03     01:11     00:21    -00:06   
 4. Marta Smilgaine           00:46:10 17:42:51   03:39  2  09:04  2  18:32  4  28:17  6  32:39  4  38:32  5  41:51  5  45:39  5  46:10  4 00:46:10
       0 Grobina                   S13            03:39  2  05:25  2  09:28  8  09:45 12  04:22  5  05:53  9  03:19  7  03:48  3  00:31  3
                                                 -00:28    -00:44     03:17     05:21    -03:07     01:18     01:07     00:21    -00:04   
 5. Amanda Kude               00:47:42 17:55:49   03:49  3  10:01  4  20:37  6  28:42  7  33:44  6  40:19  6  42:53  7  47:12  6  47:42  5 00:47:42
       0 DR Krasts                 S13            03:49  3  06:12  6  10:36 10  08:05  8  05:02 10  06:35 13  02:34  5  04:19  7  00:30  2
                                                 -00:18     00:03     04:25     03:41    -02:27     02:00     00:22     00:52    -00:05   
 6. Lelde Stebele             00:47:44 17:55:46   03:50  4  10:02  6  20:38  7  28:51  9  33:49  7  40:20  7  42:50  6  47:12  6  47:44  6 00:47:44
       0 Liepaja                   S13            03:50  4  06:12  6  10:36 10  08:13 11  04:58  8  06:31 12  02:30  3  04:22  8  00:32  4
                                                 -00:17     00:03     04:25     03:49    -02:31     01:56     00:18     00:55    -00:03   
 7. Daiga Kude                00:47:59 17:55:51   03:51  5  10:01  4  20:38  7  28:50  8  33:49  7  40:33  8  42:58  8  47:16  8  47:59  7 00:47:59
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           03:51  5  06:10  5  10:37 12  08:12 10  04:59  9  06:44 14  02:25  2  04:18  6  00:43  8
                                                 -00:16     00:01     04:26     03:48    -02:30     02:09     00:13     00:51     00:08   
 8. Inga Mankusa              00:51:34 18:19:49   06:12  9  14:47  9  22:49  9  27:14  4  36:39  9  41:38  9  45:28  9  50:46  9  51:34  8 00:51:34
       0 OK Saldus                 OPEN           06:12  9  08:35  9  08:02  2  04:25  2  09:25 15  04:59  7  03:50 11  05:18  9  00:48 10
                                                  02:05     02:26     01:51     00:01     01:56     00:24     01:38     01:51     00:13   
 9. Peteris Kalnins           00:54:07 17:22:50   04:01  6  10:29  8  19:29  5  25:46  3  30:43  3  36:45  3  41:36  3  45:18  3  54:07  9 00:54:07
       0 Riga                      OPEN           04:01  6  06:28  8  09:00  4  06:17  4  04:57  7  06:02 10  04:51 14  03:42  2  08:49 14
                                                 -00:06     00:19     02:49     01:53    -02:32     01:27     02:39     00:15     08:14   
10. Liene Veikerte            01:09:18 18:21:13   09:32 13  21:09 11  34:17 10  42:27 10  49:45 10  56:03 13  60:00 13  67:24 10  69:18 10 01:09:18
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           09:32 13  11:37 11  13:08 13  08:10  9  07:18 13  06:18 11  03:57 13  07:24 10  01:54 12
                                                  05:25     05:28     06:57     03:46    -00:11     01:43     01:45     03:57     01:19   
11. Biruta Tetere             01:17:18 16:44:40   11:38 14  20:56 10  35:05 11  45:16 11  51:25 14  60:39 14  66:18 14  75:19 11  77:18 11 01:17:18
       0 Jurkalne                  OPEN           11:38 14  09:18 10  14:09 14  10:11 14  06:09 12  09:14 15  05:39 15  09:01 11  01:59 13
                                                  07:31     03:09     07:58     05:47    -01:20     04:39     03:27     05:34     01:24   
12. Anna Sestavova            01:20:47 16:35:09   07:06 10  30:29 12  39:36 12  47:11 12  49:55 11  54:18 10  57:48 10  80:04 12  80:47 12 01:20:47
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           07:06 10  23:23 13  09:07  5  07:35  7  02:44  2  04:23  2  03:30  9  22:16 14  00:43  8
                                                  02:59     17:14     02:56     03:11    -04:45    -00:12     01:18     18:49     00:08   
13. Anisija Sestakova         01:21:12 16:34:41   07:51 11  30:45 13  40:29 13  47:43 13  50:29 12  55:08 11  58:14 11  80:34 13  81:12 13 01:21:12
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           07:51 11  22:54 12  09:44  9  07:14  5  02:46  3  04:39  5  03:06  6  22:20 15  00:38  7
                                                  03:44     16:45     03:33     02:50    -04:43     00:04     00:54     18:53     00:03   
14. Jelisejs Sestakovs        01:22:04 16:33:40   08:19 12  31:48 14  41:11 14  48:30 14  51:23 13  55:48 12  59:21 12  81:32 14  82:04 14 01:22:04
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           08:19 12  23:29 14  09:23  7  07:19  6  02:53  4  04:25  3  03:33 10  22:11 13  00:32  4
                                                  04:12     17:20     03:12     02:55    -04:36    -00:10     01:21     18:44    -00:03   
    Antons Onufrievs          DQ       16:34:13                                                                                            DQ
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN                                                   02:33  1  04:15  1  03:51 12  22:01 12          
                                                                                         -04:56    -00:20     01:39     18:34             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:27     05:01     06:11     04:24     02:33     04:15     02:12     03:27     00:29   00:31:59

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankusa            00:31:24 18:21:33   01:58 11  05:04  4  09:53  4  13:50  4  16:00  4  19:56  4  22:27  1  24:44  1  27:41  1  30:52  1  31:24  1 00:31:24
       0 OK Saldus                 S15            01:58 11  03:06  1  04:49  4  03:57  8  02:10  2  03:56  4  02:31  1  02:17  1  02:57  4  03:11  4  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Penkule           00:32:37 17:31:13   01:35 10  05:04  4  09:50  3  12:29  2  14:14  2  17:46  2  22:47  2  26:22  3  29:17  3  32:01  2  32:37  2 00:32:37
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:35 10  03:29  4  04:46  3  02:39  1  01:45  1  03:32  1  05:01  5  03:35  6  02:55  3  02:44  2  00:36  6
                                                 -00:23     00:23    -00:03    -01:18    -00:25    -00:24     02:30     01:18    -00:02    -00:27     00:04   
 3. Rasa Rudzroga             00:32:53 16:24:38   00:45  3  03:57  1  07:44  1  10:31  1  13:21  1  17:01  1  23:30  3  26:11  2  28:44  2  32:13  3  32:53  3 00:32:53
       0 Aizpute                   SB             00:45  3  03:12  2  03:47  1  02:47  2  02:50  8  03:40  3  06:29 12  02:41  2  02:33  1  03:29  7  00:40  8
                                                 -01:13     00:06    -01:02    -01:10     00:40    -00:16     03:58     00:24    -00:24     00:18     00:08   
 4. Agnese Finka              00:35:54 16:56:36   00:40  1  03:59  2  08:25  2  12:53  3  15:12  3  19:20  3  25:23  4  28:57  4  32:03  4  35:19  4  35:54  4 00:35:54
       0 Liepaja                   SB             00:40  1  03:19  3  04:26  2  04:28 11  02:19  3  04:08  6  06:03 10  03:34  5  03:06  6  03:16  5  00:35  5
                                                 -01:18     00:13    -00:23     00:31     00:09     00:12     03:32     01:17     00:09     00:05     00:03   
 5. Anuta Ostasova            00:41:38 16:45:02   00:47  4  04:23  3  17:00 10  19:58  8  22:21  8  25:56  7  31:10  6  35:07  6  38:16  5  41:04  5  41:38  5 00:41:38
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            00:47  4  03:36  5  12:37 14  02:58  3  02:23  4  03:35  2  05:14  8  03:57  9  03:09  7  02:48  3  00:34  3
                                                 -01:11     00:30     07:48    -00:59     00:13    -00:21     02:43     01:40     00:12    -00:23     00:02   
 6. Ivonna Stefanisina        00:43:16 18:19:19   00:50  6  05:30  6  16:20  8  19:30  7  22:19  7  26:17  8  29:57  5  32:57  5  39:11  6  42:35  6  43:16  6 00:43:16
       0 Liepaja                   SB             00:50  6  04:40  6  10:50 13  03:10  5  02:49  7  03:58  5  03:40  2  03:00  3  06:14 13  03:24  6  00:41  9
                                                 -01:08     01:34     06:01    -00:47     00:39     00:02     01:09     00:43     03:17     00:13     00:09   
 7. Ieva Sringe               00:51:01 17:21:35   01:14  9  07:34 10  16:55  9  21:27 10  23:56 10  29:52 10  36:05  8  39:30  7  43:43  7  50:07  7  51:01  7 00:51:01
       0 Riga                      SB             01:14  9  06:20 11  09:21 11  04:32 12  02:29  6  05:56 11  06:13 11  03:25  4  04:13  9  06:24 10  00:54 11
                                                 -00:44     03:14     04:32     00:35     00:19     02:00     03:42     01:08     01:16     03:13     00:22   
 8. Daina Jaunzeme            00:51:50 17:59:41   00:43  2  06:12  9  16:02  7  20:18  9  23:26  9  28:50  9  32:34  7  41:46  8  48:38 12  51:16  8  51:50  8 00:51:50
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             00:43  2  05:29 10  09:50 12  04:16 10  03:08  9  05:24 10  03:44  3  09:12 15  06:52 14  02:38  1  00:34  3
                                                 -01:15     02:23     05:01     00:19     00:58     01:28     01:13     06:55     03:55    -00:33     00:02   
 9. Mara Plaude               00:53:25 16:50:01   08:25 15  13:37 15  20:06 14  24:03 14  27:14 14  31:55 11  36:47  9  43:22  9  47:07  8  52:01  9  53:25  9 00:53:25
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            08:25 15  05:12  9  06:29  7  03:57  8  03:11 10  04:41  7  04:52  4  06:35 14  03:45  8  04:54  9  01:24 12
                                                  06:27     02:06     01:40     00:00     01:01     00:45     02:21     04:18     00:48     01:43     00:52   
10. Amelija Straume           01:01:38 17:20:16   03:49 13  10:50 13  17:50 12  22:55 12  26:38 12  33:14 13  38:21 10  44:01 10  48:32 10  59:22 12  61:38 10 01:01:38
       0 Kekava                    S15            03:49 13  07:01 13  07:00  8  05:05 14  03:43 13  06:36 14  05:07  7  05:40 10  04:31 12  10:50 15  02:16 13
                                                  01:51     03:55     02:11     01:08     01:33     02:40     02:36     03:23     01:34     07:39     01:44   
11. Evija Svede               01:01:46 17:20:15   03:47 12  10:53 14  18:03 13  22:57 13  26:38 12  33:16 14  38:21 10  44:18 12  48:36 11  59:16 11  61:46 11 01:01:46
       0 Pavilosta                 SB             03:47 12  07:06 14  07:10 10  04:54 13  03:41 12  06:38 15  05:05  6  05:57 12  04:18 10  10:40 13  02:30 14
                                                  01:49     04:00     02:21     00:57     01:31     02:42     02:34     03:40     01:21     07:29     01:58   
12. Sandis Sveds              01:01:47 17:20:18   03:49 13  10:44 12  17:45 11  22:51 11  26:31 11  32:57 12  38:21 10  44:04 11  48:28  9  59:09 10  61:47 12 01:01:47
       0 Pavilosta a.k.            V15            03:49 13  06:55 12  07:01  9  05:06 15  03:40 11  06:26 13  05:24  9  05:43 11  04:24 11  10:41 14  02:38 15
                                                  01:51     03:49     02:12     01:09     01:30     02:30     02:53     03:26     01:27     07:30     02:06   
13. Una Bethere               01:10:38 17:02:22   00:54  7  05:56  7  11:59  5  15:24  5  19:29  5  24:41  5  55:13 14  58:56 14  61:54 14  69:55 13  70:38 13 01:10:38
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             00:54  7  05:02  7  06:03  5  03:25  7  04:05 14  05:12  9  30:32 15  03:43  7  02:58  5  08:01 11  00:43 10
                                                 -01:04     01:56     01:14    -00:32     01:55     01:16     28:01     01:26     00:01     04:50     00:11   
14. Inta Kede                 01:10:40 17:02:24   00:54  7  06:00  8  12:18  6  15:27  6  19:35  6  24:44  6  55:15 15  58:58 15  61:50 13  70:01 14  70:40 14 01:10:40
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             00:54  7  05:06  8  06:18  6  03:09  4  04:08 15  05:09  8  30:31 14  03:43  7  02:52  2  08:11 12  00:39  7
                                                 -01:04     02:00     01:29    -00:48     01:58     01:13     28:00     01:26    -00:05     05:00     00:07   
15. Andris Ostasovs           01:11:31 16:38:09   00:47  4  09:16 11  23:51 15  27:01 15  29:24 15  35:27 15  42:18 13  48:30 13  66:19 15  70:58 15  71:31 15 01:11:31
       0 OK Saldus                 V15            00:47  4  08:29 15  14:35 15  03:10  5  02:23  4  06:03 12  06:51 13  06:12 13  17:49 15  04:39  8  00:33  2
                                                 -01:11     05:23     09:46    -00:47     00:13     02:07     04:20     03:55     14:52     01:28     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     03:06     03:47     02:39     01:45     03:32     02:31     02:17     02:33     02:38     00:32   00:26:00

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 45)  14.( 33)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Eglija              00:38:59 18:41:40   01:11  2  03:35  1  07:23  1  09:23  1  17:12  7  18:54  7  20:55  3  23:19  2  24:30  2  26:17  1  28:41  1  30:14  1  32:48  2  35:49  2  38:33  1  38:59  1 00:38:59
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:11  2  02:24  2  03:48  2  02:00  1  07:49 22  01:42  5  02:01  2  02:24  1  01:11  1  01:47  1  02:24 11  01:33  6  02:34 23  03:01  1  02:44  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:39:22 17:03:03   01:27  4  03:56  2  07:50  2  09:50  2  14:12  1  16:16  1  19:12  1  22:19  1  23:46  1  27:15  2  29:42  2  31:14  2  32:42  1  35:47  1  38:54  2  39:22  2 00:39:22
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:27  4  02:29  4  03:54  4  02:00  1  04:22  3  02:04 10  02:56 16  03:07  3  01:27  4  03:29 20  02:27 14  01:32  4  01:28  2  03:05  2  03:07  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:16     00:05     00:06     00:00    -03:27     00:22     00:55     00:43     00:16     01:42     00:03    -00:01    -01:06     00:04     00:23     00:02   
 3. Liga Smilgaine            00:41:41 18:45:35   02:01 19  04:26  7  08:37  5  10:48  3  16:21  4  17:55  3  21:49  7  25:11  6  27:12  7  29:20  5  31:16  5  32:48  5  34:28  5  38:19  4  41:11  3  41:41  3 00:41:41
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:01 19  02:25  3  04:11  5  02:11  4  05:33 15  01:34  3  03:54 25  03:22  9  02:01 16  02:08  2  01:56  2  01:32  4  01:40  7  03:51  8  02:52  2  00:30  6
                                                  00:50     00:01     00:23     00:11    -02:16    -00:08     01:53     00:58     00:50     00:21    -00:28    -00:01    -00:54     00:50     00:08     00:04   
 4. Janeta Turka              00:41:49 18:51:17   01:31  6  04:04  4  08:32  4  11:11  4  15:54  2  18:14  4  20:59  4  24:13  5  25:41  4  28:08  4  30:54  4  32:29  4  34:03  3  38:04  3  41:16  4  41:49  4 00:41:49
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:31  6  02:33  5  04:28  9  02:39  8  04:43  7  02:20 18  02:45 11  03:14  6  01:28  5  02:27  6  02:46 20  01:35  8  01:34  3  04:01 10  03:12  6  00:33 18
                                                  00:20     00:09     00:40     00:39    -03:06     00:38     00:44     00:50     00:17     00:40     00:22     00:02    -01:00     01:00     00:28     00:07   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:42:06 18:53:16   02:23 23  05:50 20  10:03 12  12:08  7  16:53  6  18:31  5  21:02  5  24:10  4  25:36  3  27:55  3  30:01  3  32:02  3  34:09  4  38:20  5  41:37  5  42:06  5 00:42:06
       0 TOK Taka                  S              02:23 23  03:27 17  04:13  7  02:05  3  04:45  8  01:38  4  02:31  3  03:08  4  01:26  3  02:19  3  02:06  4  02:01 19  02:07 14  04:11 14  03:17  8  00:29  5
                                                  01:12     01:03     00:25     00:05    -03:04    -00:04     00:30     00:44     00:15     00:32    -00:18     00:28    -00:27     01:10     00:33     00:03   
 6. Guntis Otankis            00:44:38 17:38:45   01:33  8  04:21  5  08:51  7  11:36  6  16:41  5  18:50  6  21:36  6  25:18  7  27:00  6  29:41  6  32:12  6  34:06  6  35:52  6  39:59  6  44:07  6  44:38  6 00:44:38
       0 Nica                      V50            01:33  8  02:48  7  04:30 10  02:45 10  05:05 10  02:09 13  02:46 13  03:42 16  01:42 11  02:41 10  02:31 16  01:54 17  01:46 11  04:07 11  04:08 16  00:31  9
                                                  00:22     00:24     00:42     00:45    -02:44     00:27     00:45     01:18     00:31     00:54     00:07     00:21    -00:48     01:06     01:24     00:05   
 7. Peteris Ivans             00:45:16 17:53:28   01:38 13  05:02 15  08:48  6  11:23  5  15:56  3  17:46  2  20:27  2  23:59  3  26:50  5  32:33  8  35:00  7  36:31  7  38:06  7  41:45  7  44:44  7  45:16  7 00:45:16
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:38 13  03:24 16  03:46  1  02:35  7  04:33  5  01:50  7  02:41  7  03:32 13  02:51 23  05:43 26  02:27 14  01:31  3  01:35  4  03:39  7  02:59  3  00:32 14
                                                  00:27     01:00    -00:02     00:35    -03:16     00:08     00:40     01:08     01:40     03:56     00:03    -00:02    -00:59     00:38     00:15     00:06   
 8. Rolands Kapocus           00:46:52 17:35:07   01:33  8  06:12 23  10:29 14  13:17  8  18:47  8  21:58  9  24:41  9  28:50 10  30:54  9  33:21  9  35:33  9  37:12  9  39:21  9  42:45  8  46:20  8  46:52  8 00:46:52
       0 Riga                      VB             01:33  8  04:39 25  04:17  8  02:48 11  05:30 14  03:11 24  02:43  9  04:09 22  02:04 18  02:27  6  02:12  5  01:39 12  02:09 15  03:24  5  03:35 12  00:32 14
                                                  00:22     02:15     00:29     00:48    -02:19     01:29     00:42     01:45     00:53     00:40    -00:12     00:06    -00:25     00:23     00:51     00:06   
 9. Anda Springe              00:47:44 17:25:34   01:48 16  04:56 14  11:43 18  14:34 12  19:35  9  21:44  8  24:30  8  28:10  8  29:47  8  32:30  7  35:03  8  36:46  8  38:29  8  43:13  9  47:02  9  47:44  9 00:47:44
       0 Riga                      S              01:48 16  03:08 12  06:47 18  02:51 13  05:01  9  02:09 13  02:46 13  03:40 15  01:37  7  02:43 12  02:33 18  01:43 13  01:43  8  04:44 21  03:49 14  00:42 24
                                                  00:37     00:44     02:59     00:51    -02:48     00:27     00:45     01:16     00:26     00:56     00:09     00:10    -00:51     01:43     01:05     00:16   
10. Janis Turks               00:47:48 18:47:29   01:32  7  04:51 13  09:46 10  17:25 16  22:03 12  23:36 10  26:44 12  29:54 12  31:18 10  33:39 10  35:41 10  37:14 10  39:53 10  44:01 10  47:17 10  47:48 10 00:47:48
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            01:32  7  03:19 15  04:55 13  07:39 24  04:38  6  01:33  2  03:08 19  03:10  5  01:24  2  02:21  4  02:02  3  01:33  6  02:39 24  04:08 12  03:16  7  00:31  9
                                                  00:21     00:55     01:07     05:39    -03:11    -00:09     01:07     00:46     00:13     00:34    -00:22     00:00     00:05     01:07     00:32     00:05   
11. Ivars Plankais            00:49:34 18:22:07   01:28  5  05:08 16  15:12 22  17:31 17  21:55 11  24:00 12  26:32 11  29:52 11  32:29 11  36:03 11  39:23 13  40:53 12  42:29 11  45:41 11  49:02 11  49:34 11 00:49:34
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:28  5  03:40 19  10:04 29  02:19  5  04:24  4  02:05 11  02:32  5  03:20  8  02:37 22  03:34 21  03:20 24  01:30  2  01:36  5  03:12  3  03:21  9  00:32 14
                                                  00:17     01:16     06:16     00:19    -03:25     00:23     00:31     00:56     01:26     01:47     00:56    -00:03    -00:58     00:11     00:37     00:06   
12. Gunars Getins             00:51:48 16:40:16   01:09  1  04:23  6  11:23 17  14:11 11  22:04 13  25:03 15  28:55 16  32:46 17  35:15 15  37:47 15  40:19 16  42:14 16  44:23 16  47:49 13  51:16 12  51:48 12 00:51:48
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:09  1  03:14 13  07:00 19  02:48 11  07:53 23  02:59 23  03:52 24  03:51 18  02:29 21  02:32  9  02:32 17  01:55 18  02:09 15  03:26  6  03:27 11  00:32 14
                                                 -00:02     00:50     03:12     00:48     00:04     01:17     01:51     01:27     01:18     00:45     00:08     00:22    -00:25     00:25     00:43     00:06   
13. Maris Penkulis            00:51:59 17:21:07   01:48 16  04:47 12  16:08 26  18:49 20  24:08 20  26:06 17  28:48 15  32:15 15  33:53 13  36:36 13  39:02 12  40:53 12  43:05 12  48:03 14  51:26 13  51:59 13 00:51:59
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:48 16  02:59  8  11:21 30  02:41  9  05:19 12  01:58  8  02:42  8  03:27 11  01:38  9  02:43 12  02:26 13  01:51 16  02:12 19  04:58 22  03:23 10  00:33 18
                                                  00:37     00:35     07:33     00:41    -02:30     00:16     00:41     01:03     00:27     00:56     00:02     00:18    -00:22     01:57     00:39     00:07   
14. Dace Tranina              00:52:05 17:54:20   01:42 15  04:03  3  07:54  3  22:55 25  26:54 23  28:39 22  31:10 22  34:56 22  36:36 20  39:18 19  41:30 18  42:58 18  44:35 18  48:28 17  51:37 14  52:05 14 00:52:05
       0 TOK TAKA                  S              01:42 15  02:21  1  03:51  3  15:01 29  03:59  1  01:45  6  02:31  3  03:46 17  01:40 10  02:42 11  02:12  5  01:28  1  01:37  6  03:53  9  03:09  5  00:28  3
                                                  00:31    -00:03     00:03     13:01    -03:50     00:03     00:30     01:22     00:29     00:55    -00:12    -00:05    -00:57     00:52     00:25     00:02   
15. Arturs Brikmanis          00:52:09 17:31:19   02:49 26  07:47 26  16:27 27  18:58 21  24:03 19  26:08 18  29:06 18  32:42 16  34:31 14  37:14 14  39:29 14  41:17 14  43:14 14  47:30 12  51:39 15  52:09 15 00:52:09
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            02:49 26  04:58 26  08:40 26  02:31  6  05:05 10  02:05 11  02:58 17  03:36 14  01:49 12  02:43 12  02:15  7  01:48 14  01:57 12  04:16 15  04:09 17  00:30  6
                                                  01:38     02:34     04:52     00:31    -02:44     00:23     00:57     01:12     00:38     00:56    -00:09     00:15    -00:37     01:15     01:25     00:04   
16. Inese Zivere              00:53:39 17:19:49   02:02 20  04:37  9  09:07  9  16:55 15  24:37 21  27:07 21  29:52 21  33:21 19  35:27 16  38:42 17  41:05 17  42:43 17  44:28 17  49:09 18  52:59 16  53:39 16 00:53:39
       0 Ventspils                 S              02:02 20  02:35  6  04:30 10  07:48 25  07:42 21  02:30 19  02:45 11  03:29 12  02:06 19  03:15 19  02:23 10  01:38 11  01:45 10  04:41 20  03:50 15  00:40 22
                                                  00:51     00:11     00:42     05:48    -00:07     00:48     00:44     01:05     00:55     01:28    -00:01     00:05    -00:49     01:40     01:06     00:14   
17. Arnis Gailitis            00:53:46 17:22:14   02:30 24  06:08 21  11:15 16  15:29 13  22:05 14  24:49 14  27:32 13  31:25 13  33:24 12  36:20 12  38:44 11  40:50 11  43:13 13  48:13 16  53:05 17  53:46 17 00:53:46
       0 Kuldiga                   V50            02:30 24  03:38 18  05:07 14  04:14 17  06:36 17  02:44 21  02:43  9  03:53 19  01:59 15  02:56 15  02:24 11  02:06 20  02:23 21  05:00 23  04:52 22  00:41 23
                                                  01:19     01:14     01:19     02:14    -01:13     01:02     00:42     01:29     00:48     01:09     00:00     00:33    -00:11     01:59     02:08     00:15   
18. Janis Silins              00:56:05 18:09:20   01:25  3  04:26  7  10:06 13  14:04  9  23:59 18  26:09 19  29:04 17  34:38 21  36:29 19  40:29 21  43:21 21  45:10 20  47:21 19  51:51 19  55:38 19  56:05 18 00:56:05
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:25  3  03:01  9  05:40 16  03:58 15  09:55 25  02:10 15  02:55 15  05:34 27  01:51 13  04:00 24  02:52 21  01:49 15  02:11 18  04:30 16  03:47 13  00:27  2
                                                  00:14     00:37     01:52     01:58     02:06     00:28     00:54     03:10     00:40     02:13     00:28     00:16    -00:23     01:29     01:03     00:01   
19. Mara Silina               00:56:30 17:30:31   01:35 10  04:42 11  13:02 20  18:25 19  23:52 17  26:11 20  29:12 19  33:07 18  35:27 16  37:58 16  40:18 15  41:53 15  43:53 15  48:03 14  55:02 18  56:30 19 00:56:30
       0 OKZK                      S              01:35 10  03:07 11  08:20 25  05:23 18  05:27 13  02:19 17  03:01 18  03:55 20  02:20 20  02:31  8  02:20  9  01:35  8  02:00 13  04:10 13  06:59 27  01:28 29
                                                  00:24     00:43     04:32     03:23    -02:22     00:37     01:00     01:31     01:09     00:44    -00:04     00:02    -00:34     01:09     04:15     01:02   
20. Olga Otanke               00:57:18 18:04:49   01:36 11  05:30 19  11:04 15  14:04  9  21:33 10  24:47 13  28:01 14  32:00 14  36:36 20  39:33 20  42:17 19  43:52 19  47:59 20  52:29 20  56:48 20  57:18 20 00:57:18
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:36 11  03:54 21  05:34 15  03:00 14  07:29 19  03:14 25  03:14 21  03:59 21  04:36 27  02:57 16  02:44 19  01:35  8  04:07 29  04:30 16  04:19 20  00:30  6
                                                  00:25     01:30     01:46     01:00    -00:20     01:32     01:13     01:35     03:25     01:10     00:20     00:02     01:33     01:29     01:35     00:04   
21. Solveiga Getina           00:59:37 17:04:00   01:37 12  05:26 18  11:51 19  15:53 14  23:27 16  26:03 16  29:13 20  34:01 20  36:03 18  39:07 18  43:09 20  45:18 21  49:37 21  54:54 21  59:06 21  59:37 21 00:59:37
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:37 12  03:49 20  06:25 17  04:02 16  07:34 20  02:36 20  03:10 20  04:48 24  02:02 17  03:04 18  04:02 25  02:09 23  04:19 30  05:17 24  04:12 19  00:31  9
                                                  00:26     01:25     02:37     02:02    -00:15     00:54     01:09     02:24     00:51     01:17     01:38     00:36     01:45     02:16     01:28     00:05   
22. Vilnis Mellups            01:01:10 17:01:02   02:15 22  06:10 22  14:07 21  20:04 22  25:57 22  28:55 23  32:20 23  37:00 23  38:56 22  41:55 22  46:11 22  48:19 22  51:45 22  56:17 22  60:37 22  61:10 22 01:01:10
       0 Aizpute                   V50            02:15 22  03:55 22  07:57 22  05:57 20  05:53 16  02:58 22  03:25 22  04:40 23  01:56 14  02:59 17  04:16 26  02:08 22  03:26 28  04:32 19  04:20 21  00:33 18
                                                  01:04     01:31     04:09     03:57    -01:56     01:16     01:24     02:16     00:45     01:12     01:52     00:35     00:52     01:31     01:36     00:07   
23. Janis Jaunzemis           01:04:00 17:59:16   01:39 14  04:41 10  08:52  8  18:17 18  22:16 15  23:45 11  25:43 10  28:20  9  42:07 23  48:31 23  50:00 23  52:13 23  53:40 23  56:52 23  63:29 23  64:00 23 01:04:00
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:39 14  03:02 10  04:11  5  09:25 27  03:59  1  01:29  1  01:58  1  02:37  2  13:47 30  06:24 27  01:29  1  02:13 24  01:27  1  03:12  3  06:37 25  00:31  9
                                                  00:28     00:38     00:23     07:25    -03:50    -00:13    -00:03     00:13     12:36     04:37    -00:55     00:40    -01:07     00:11     03:53     00:05   
24. Arvids Teteris            01:10:35 16:47:31   02:47 25  07:18 24  15:23 23  22:02 24  28:49 24  32:53 24  37:18 24  42:19 24  47:28 24  51:06 24  54:03 24  56:49 24  59:05 24  64:44 24  69:52 24  70:35 24 01:10:35
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            02:47 25  04:31 24  08:05 23  06:39 23  06:47 18  04:04 27  04:25 26  05:01 25  05:09 29  03:38 23  02:57 22  02:46 26  02:16 20  05:39 25  05:08 23  00:43 25
                                                  01:36     02:07     04:17     04:39    -01:02     02:22     02:24     02:37     03:58     01:51     00:33     01:13    -00:18     02:38     02:24     00:17   
25. Ieva Meiere               01:12:00 18:28:20   02:10 21  05:24 17  09:57 11  22:01 23  39:48 27  41:51 26  44:31 26  47:57 26  49:26 25  56:34 26  58:52 26  60:59 26  62:42 26  67:13 25  71:22 25  72:00 25 01:12:00
       0 OK ZK                     S              02:10 21  03:14 13  04:33 12  12:04 28  17:47 29  02:03  9  02:40  6  03:26 10  01:29  6  07:08 28  02:18  8  02:07 21  01:43  8  04:31 18  04:09 17  00:38 21
                                                  00:59     00:50     00:45     10:04     09:58     00:21     00:39     01:02     00:18     05:21    -00:06     00:34    -00:51     01:30     01:25     00:12   
26. Aiva Tetere               01:13:50 16:45:17   02:57 27  07:18 24  15:26 24  23:21 26  31:15 25  34:49 25  39:22 25  44:50 25  49:35 26  53:11 25  56:21 25  59:00 25  61:28 25  67:24 26  72:39 26  73:50 26 01:13:50
       0 Jurkalne                  S              02:57 27  04:21 23  08:08 24  07:55 26  07:54 24  03:34 26  04:33 27  05:28 26  04:45 28  03:36 22  03:10 23  02:39 25  02:28 22  05:56 26  05:15 24  01:11 27
                                                  01:46     01:57     04:20     05:55     00:05     01:52     02:32     03:04     03:34     01:49     00:46     01:06    -00:06     02:55     02:31     00:45   
27. Zita Grante               01:32:52 16:55:41   03:45 30  11:00 28  19:49 28  25:57 27  36:32 26  42:10 27  48:42 27  57:13 27  60:19 27  65:32 27  71:20 27  74:53 27  77:44 27  85:07 27  92:00 27  92:52 27 01:32:52
       0 DR Krasts                 S              03:45 30  07:15 28  08:49 28  06:08 21  10:35 26  05:38 28  06:32 28  08:31 30  03:06 25  05:13 25  05:48 28  03:33 30  02:51 25  07:23 28  06:53 26  00:52 26
                                                  02:34     04:51     05:01     04:08     02:46     03:56     04:31     06:07     01:55     03:26     03:24     02:00     00:17     04:22     04:09     00:26   
28. Agnese Valdmane           01:40:29 18:08:50   01:49 18  08:06 27  15:55 25  41:27 30  59:19 30  61:35 28  65:24 28  68:43 28  70:20 28  72:44 28  77:54 28  80:55 28  83:05 28  90:22 28  99:58 28 100:29 28 01:40:29
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:49 18  06:17 27  07:49 20  25:32 30  17:52 30  02:16 16  03:49 23  03:19  7  01:37  7  02:24  5  05:10 27  03:01 27  02:10 17  07:17 27  09:36 30  00:31  9
                                                  00:38     03:53     04:01     23:32     10:03     00:34     01:48     00:55     00:26     00:37     02:46     01:28    -00:24     04:16     06:52     00:05   
29. Ricard Fauler             02:16:50 17:35:50   03:26 28  25:46 29  34:26 29  40:50 28  57:14 28  64:00 29  72:14 29  80:20 29  83:14 29  98:10 29 112:42 29 116:11 29 119:02 29 127:07 29 134:55 29 136:50 29 02:16:50
       0 Liepaja                   V50            03:26 28  22:20 29  08:40 26  06:24 22  16:24 27  06:46 30  08:14 30  08:06 28  02:54 24  14:56 30  14:32 30  03:29 29  02:51 25  08:05 29  07:48 29  01:55 30
                                                  02:15     19:56     04:52     04:24     08:35     05:04     06:13     05:42     01:43     13:09     12:08     01:56     00:17     05:04     05:04     01:29   
30. Julija Fauler             02:16:52 17:35:52   03:39 29  27:25 30  35:16 30  41:10 29  57:54 29  64:22 30  72:16 30  80:43 30  84:21 30  98:47 30 113:17 30 116:31 30 119:29 30 127:53 30 135:34 30 136:52 30 02:16:52
       0 Liepaja                   S              03:39 29  23:46 30  07:51 21  05:54 19  16:44 28  06:28 29  07:54 29  08:27 29  03:38 26  14:26 29  14:30 29  03:14 28  02:58 27  08:24 30  07:41 28  01:18 28
                                                  02:28     21:22     04:03     03:54     08:55     04:46     05:53     06:03     02:27     12:39     12:06     01:41     00:24     05:23     04:57     00:52   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     02:21     03:46     02:00     03:59     01:29     01:58     02:24     01:11     01:47     01:29     01:28     01:27     03:01     02:44     00:26   00:32:39

#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 5.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 36)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 42)  17.( 41)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankuss            00:39:54 18:26:47   03:31 17  05:41 15  07:33  9  09:16  6  11:43  6  14:09  4  15:46  3  16:40  3  17:56  3  20:23  4  21:53  3  23:08  3  25:17  3  27:23  3  28:54  2  32:52  1  34:18  1  37:28  1  39:24  1  39:54  1 00:39:54
       0 OK Saldus                 V              03:31 17  02:10  6  01:52  1  01:43  1  02:27  6  02:26  1  01:37  1  00:54  1  01:16  2  02:27 10  01:30  1  01:15  2  02:09  1  02:06  5  01:31  1  03:58  1  01:26  1  03:10  2  01:56  3  00:30 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Berzins            00:42:16 17:13:21   01:26  7  03:29  3  05:49  2  07:48  2  10:09  2  13:08  2  15:00  2  16:10  2  17:31  2  19:12  2  20:59  2  22:32  2  25:04  2  27:08  2  28:46  1  33:21  2  35:59  2  39:51  2  41:55  2  42:16  2 00:42:16
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:26  7  02:03  3  02:20  3  01:59  4  02:21  4  02:59  4  01:52  4  01:10  3  01:21  7  01:41  2  01:47  5  01:33  9  02:32  4  02:04  3  01:38  4  04:35  4  02:38  8  03:52  7  02:04  7  00:21  1
                                                 -02:05    -00:07     00:28     00:16    -00:06     00:33     00:15     00:16     00:05    -00:46     00:17     00:18     00:23    -00:02     00:07     00:37     01:12     00:42     00:08    -00:09   
 3. Janis Mellups             00:42:34 17:00:55   01:15  2  03:15  2  06:08  3  08:31  3  10:46  3  13:37  3  15:51  4  17:37  5  18:55  5  20:48  5  22:54  5  24:17  5  26:43  5  28:57  5  30:34  5  34:44  3  36:52  3  40:00  3  42:12  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:15  2  02:00  2  02:53  6  02:23  6  02:15  2  02:51  2  02:14  9  01:46 10  01:18  3  01:53  4  02:06  8  01:23  6  02:26  3  02:14  7  01:37  3  04:10  2  02:08  4  03:08  1  02:12 10  00:22  3
                                                 -02:16    -00:10     01:01     00:40    -00:12     00:25     00:37     00:52     00:02    -00:34     00:36     00:08     00:17     00:08     00:06     00:12     00:42    -00:02     00:16    -00:08   
 4. Janis Brauns              00:42:44 17:22:30   01:24  6  03:32  4  06:23  4  08:57  4  11:21  5  14:16  5  16:06  5  17:11  4  18:29  4  20:19  3  22:35  4  23:50  4  26:37  4  28:25  4  30:08  4  35:00  4  37:12  4  40:22  4  42:19  4  42:44  4 00:42:44
       0 OKZK                      V              01:24  6  02:08  5  02:51  5  02:34 11  02:24  5  02:55  3  01:50  3  01:05  2  01:18  3  01:50  3  02:16 10  01:15  2  02:47  6  01:48  1  01:43  6  04:52  6  02:12  5  03:10  2  01:57  4  00:25  6
                                                 -02:07    -00:02     00:59     00:51    -00:03     00:29     00:13     00:11     00:02    -00:37     00:46     00:00     00:38    -00:18     00:12     00:54     00:46     00:00     00:01    -00:05   
 5. Janis Bethers             00:44:05 18:50:01   01:02  1  02:54  1  04:46  1  06:30  1  08:37  1  11:46  1  13:28  1  15:01  1  16:16  1  17:55  1  19:40  1  20:51  1  23:02  1  26:54  1  29:02  3  35:26  5  38:07  5  41:48  5  43:38  5  44:05  5 00:44:05
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:02  1  01:52  1  01:52  1  01:44  2  02:07  1  03:09  6  01:42  2  01:33  9  01:15  1  01:39  1  01:45  3  01:11  1  02:11  2  03:52 16  02:08 12  06:24  7  02:41 10  03:41  4  01:50  1  00:27  8
                                                 -02:29    -00:18     00:00     00:01    -00:20     00:43     00:05     00:39    -00:01    -00:48     00:15    -00:04     00:02     01:46     00:37     02:26     01:15     00:31    -00:06    -00:03   
 6. Harijs Meiers             00:49:10 18:01:53   01:26  7  04:00  8  07:06  6  10:27 11  13:14 10  16:34 10  18:41  8  20:38  9  22:03  9  24:12  7  25:58  7  27:14  7  29:48  7  31:45  7  33:26  7  37:47  6  39:30  6  45:58  6  48:30  6  49:10  6 00:49:10
       0 OK ZK                     V              01:26  7  02:34  9  03:06  8  03:21 14  02:47  8  03:20  8  02:07  8  01:57 12  01:25  8  02:09  7  01:46  4  01:16  4  02:34  5  01:57  2  01:41  5  04:21  3  01:43  2  06:28 15  02:32 12  00:40 15
                                                 -02:05     00:24     01:14     01:38     00:20     00:54     00:30     01:03     00:09    -00:18     00:16     00:01     00:25    -00:09     00:10     00:23     00:17     03:18     00:36     00:10   
 7. Janis Pupols              00:52:16 18:29:52   01:27 10  04:09 10  06:39  5  09:16  6  12:05  7  15:17  6  17:21  7  18:33  7  19:51  6  21:47  6  24:15  6  25:32  6  28:37  6  31:04  6  33:01  6  40:54  7  44:37  7  49:43  7  51:49  7  52:16  7 00:52:16
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:27 10  02:42 11  02:30  4  02:37 12  02:49 11  03:12  7  02:04  6  01:12  5  01:18  3  01:56  5  02:28 13  01:17  5  03:05  8  02:27  9  01:57  9  07:53 11  03:43 15  05:06 13  02:06  9  00:27  8
                                                 -02:04     00:32     00:38     00:54     00:22     00:46     00:27     00:18     00:02    -00:31     00:58     00:02     00:56     00:21     00:26     03:55     02:17     01:56     00:10    -00:03   
 8. Arturs Keris              00:52:27 16:58:01   01:23  5  04:05  9  07:21  8  09:34  8  12:16  8  16:04  8  18:48 10  20:46 10  22:20 10  25:11  9  27:18  9  28:51  9  31:57  8  34:30 10  38:49 11  43:35  8  46:15  8  50:05  8  52:06  8  52:27  8 00:52:27
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:23  5  02:42 11  03:16  9  02:13  5  02:42  7  03:48 12  02:44 15  01:58 13  01:34 12  02:51 11  02:07  9  01:33  9  03:06  9  02:33 10  04:19 17  04:46  5  02:40  9  03:50  6  02:01  5  00:21  1
                                                 -02:08     00:32     01:24     00:30     00:15     01:22     01:07     01:04     00:18     00:24     00:37     00:18     00:57     00:27     02:48     00:48     01:14     00:40     00:05    -00:09   
 9. Mareks Strauss            00:55:21 16:55:23   01:43 14  04:35 14  07:35 10  10:01  9  12:49  9  16:10  9  18:42  9  20:11  8  21:42  8  25:23 10  27:20 10  29:19 10  32:13  9  34:19  8  36:09  9  43:44  9  47:58 10  52:30  9  54:48  9  55:21  9 00:55:21
       0 Motokurzeme               V              01:43 14  02:52 14  03:00  7  02:26  8  02:48 10  03:21  9  02:32 13  01:29  7  01:31 10  03:41 14  01:57  7  01:59 15  02:54  7  02:06  5  01:50  8  07:35 10  04:14 16  04:32 10  02:18 11  00:33 14
                                                 -01:48     00:42     01:08     00:43     00:21     00:55     00:55     00:35     00:15     01:14     00:27     00:44     00:45     00:00     00:19     03:37     02:48     01:22     00:22     00:03   
10. Gatis Otankis             01:00:00 18:02:23   01:30 11  04:11 11  10:15 14  12:38 13  15:25 12  18:33 12  20:57 12  22:16 11  23:55 11  26:16 11  28:42 11  30:18 11  33:29 11  36:29 11  38:16 10  45:17 10  47:39  9  57:40 10  59:32 10  60:00 10 01:00:00
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:30 11  02:41 10  06:04 15  02:23  6  02:47  8  03:08  5  02:24 12  01:19  6  01:39 13  02:21  9  02:26 12  01:36 11  03:11 11  03:00 12  01:47  7  07:01  9  02:22  6  10:01 16  01:52  2  00:28 10
                                                 -02:01     00:31     04:12     00:40     00:20     00:42     00:47     00:25     00:23    -00:06     00:56     00:21     01:02     00:54     00:16     03:03     00:56     06:51    -00:04    -00:02   
11. Janis Silins              01:00:50 17:59:05   01:37 13  03:44  6  07:17  7  09:01  5  11:17  4  15:24  7  17:19  6  18:30  6  19:55  7  24:31  8  26:12  8  27:37  8  32:16 10  34:20  9  35:54  8  50:53 11  53:20 11  57:45 11  60:22 11  60:50 11 01:00:50
       0 Pavilosta                 V              01:37 13  02:07  4  03:33 11  01:44  2  02:16  3  04:07 14  01:55  5  01:11  4  01:25  8  04:36 16  01:41  2  01:25  7  04:39 15  02:04  3  01:34  2  14:59 17  02:27  7  04:25  9  02:37 13  00:28 10
                                                 -01:54    -00:03     01:41     00:01    -00:11     01:41     00:18     00:17     00:09     02:09     00:11     00:10     02:30    -00:02     00:03     11:01     01:01     01:15     00:41    -00:02   
12. Karlis Valdmanis          01:01:21 18:17:39   01:31 12  04:20 12  08:54 12  15:28 15  18:31 14  22:07 13  24:29 13  26:01 13  27:19 13  29:36 12  34:28 12  36:05 12  39:34 12  42:42 12  44:54 12  53:10 12  55:14 12  58:56 12  60:59 12  61:21 12 01:01:21
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:31 12  02:49 13  04:34 12  06:34 17  03:03 12  03:36 10  02:22 11  01:32  8  01:18  3  02:17  8  04:52 16  01:37 12  03:29 12  03:08 13  02:12 14  08:16 13  02:04  3  03:42  5  02:03  6  00:22  3
                                                 -02:00     00:39     02:42     04:51     00:36     01:10     00:45     00:38     00:02    -00:10     03:22     00:22     01:20     01:02     00:41     04:18     00:38     00:32     00:07    -00:08   
13. Peteris Valdmanis         01:05:30 18:27:29   01:17  3  03:35  5  09:09 13  11:36 12  16:54 13  24:05 14  26:24 14  28:20 14  29:53 14  33:53 14  36:17 14  37:45 14  40:53 13  43:09 13  45:17 13  55:53 13  58:59 13  63:01 13  65:06 13  65:30 13 01:05:30
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:17  3  02:18  7  05:34 14  02:27  9  05:18 17  07:11 17  02:19 10  01:56 11  01:33 11  04:00 15  02:24 11  01:28  8  03:08 10  02:16  8  02:08 12  10:36 15  03:06 13  04:02  8  02:05  8  00:24  5
                                                 -02:14     00:08     03:42     00:44     02:51     04:45     00:42     01:02     00:17     01:33     00:54     00:13     00:59     00:10     00:37     06:38     01:40     00:52     00:09    -00:06   
14. Kristaps Veikerts         01:12:05 18:05:00   01:26  7  04:30 13  07:49 11  10:16 10  13:31 11  17:34 11  20:10 11  22:36 12  24:32 12  37:50 17  40:28 15  42:14 15  46:10 15  49:23 15  51:23 15  59:58 14  63:06 14  68:02 14  71:40 14  72:05 14 01:12:05
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:26  7  03:04 15  03:19 10  02:27  9  03:15 14  04:03 13  02:36 14  02:26 15  01:56 15  13:18 17  02:38 14  01:46 13  03:56 13  03:13 14  02:00 10  08:35 14  03:08 14  04:56 11  03:38 16  00:25  6
                                                 -02:05     00:54     01:27     00:44     00:48     01:37     00:59     01:32     00:40     10:51     01:08     00:31     01:47     01:07     00:29     04:37     01:42     01:46     01:42    -00:05   
15. Skaidrīte Otanke          01:13:13 18:09:47   02:49 16  06:28 16  11:51 16  14:54 14  19:15 15  25:17 16  28:55 16  32:19 17  34:35 16  37:36 16  40:34 16  42:32 16  47:10 16  51:02 16  53:28 16  61:33 15  64:22 15  69:25 15  72:31 15  73:13 15 01:13:13
       0 TOK Taka                  V              02:49 16  03:39 16  05:23 13  03:03 13  04:21 16  06:02 16  03:38 17  03:24 17  02:16 16  03:01 13  02:58 15  01:58 14  04:38 14  03:52 16  02:26 15  08:05 12  02:49 11  05:03 12  03:06 14  00:42 16
                                                 -00:42     01:29     03:31     01:20     01:54     03:36     02:01     02:30     01:00     00:34     01:28     00:43     02:29     01:46     00:55     04:07     01:23     01:53     01:10     00:12   
16. Arturs Illarionovs        01:15:05 18:30:53   02:20 15  07:37 17  13:52 17  17:38 17  21:54 17  26:47 17  29:48 17  31:55 16  34:38 17  37:32 15  43:17 17  45:17 17  50:25 17  53:51 17  56:39 17  63:09 16  66:09 16  71:22 16  74:36 16  75:05 16 01:15:05
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:20 15  05:17 17  06:15 16  03:46 15  04:16 15  04:53 15  03:01 16  02:07 14  02:43 17  02:54 12  05:45 17  02:00 16  05:08 16  03:26 15  02:48 16  06:30  8  03:00 12  05:13 14  03:14 15  00:29 12
                                                 -01:11     03:07     04:23     02:03     01:49     02:27     01:24     01:13     01:27     00:27     04:15     00:45     02:59     01:20     01:17     02:32     01:34     02:03     01:18    -00:01   
    Peteris Purmalis          DQ       16:19:28   01:22  4  03:50  7  11:13 15  17:33 16  20:37 16  24:22 15  26:27 15  29:19 15  31:03 15  33:05 13  35:00 13  37:03 13  44:52 14  47:35 14  49:40 14  64:12 17                                         DQ
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:22  4  02:28  8  07:23 17  06:20 16  03:04 13  03:45 11  02:05  7  02:52 16  01:44 14  02:02  6  01:55  6  02:03 17  07:49 17  02:43 11  02:05 11  14:32 16                                        
                                                 -02:09     00:18     05:31     04:37     00:37     01:19     00:28     01:58     00:28    -00:25     00:25     00:48     05:40     00:37     00:34     10:34                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     01:52     01:52     01:43     02:07     02:26     01:37     00:54     01:15     01:39     01:30     01:11     02:09     01:48     01:31     03:58     01:26     03:08     01:50     00:21   00:35:19

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:12:07 17:38:43   00:45  3  03:08  1  05:08  1  09:06  1  11:35  1  12:07  1 00:12:07
       0 Liepaja                   S10            00:45  3  02:23  1  02:00  1  03:58  1  02:29  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskars Berzins            00:14:59 16:42:58   01:30  6  04:10  5  06:40  4  11:16  2  14:18  2  14:59  2 00:14:59
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:30  6  02:40  4  02:30  2  04:36  2  03:02  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:45     00:17     00:30     00:38     00:33     00:09   
 3. Lelde Steibele            00:16:18 17:23:03   00:40  2  03:17  3  06:15  2  12:20  3  15:33  4  16:18  3 00:16:18
       0 Liepaja                   S10            00:40  2  02:37  2  02:58  4  06:05  4  03:13  4  00:45  3
                                                 -00:05     00:14     00:58     02:07     00:44     00:13   
 4. Amanda Kude               00:16:24 17:23:01   00:39  1  03:16  2  06:18  3  12:23  4  15:32  3  16:24  4 00:16:24
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            00:39  1  02:37  2  03:02  6  06:05  4  03:09  3  00:52  6
                                                 -00:06     00:14     01:02     02:07     00:40     00:20   
 5. Marija Smilgaine          00:18:21 17:04:02   01:09  5  04:03  4  07:01  5  13:37  6  17:32  5  18:21  5 00:18:21
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:09  5  02:54  5  02:58  4  06:36  6  03:55  5  00:49  5
                                                  00:24     00:31     00:58     02:38     01:26     00:17   
 6. Iva Otanke                00:18:22 17:37:23   01:01  4  04:21  6  07:11  6  13:10  5  17:34  6  18:22  6 00:18:22
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:01  4  03:20  6  02:50  3  05:59  3  04:24  6  00:48  4
                                                  00:16     00:57     00:50     02:01     01:55     00:16   
 7. Kristaps Eglijs           00:34:21 17:47:00   02:23  8  09:15  8  15:42  8  24:53  7  32:12  7  34:21  7 00:34:21
       0 Durbe                     V10            02:23  8  06:52  8  06:27  8  09:11  7  07:19  7  02:09  8
                                                  01:38     04:29     04:27     05:13     04:50     01:37   
 8. Davis Zalaiskalns         00:48:01 17:39:25   02:20  7  07:59  7  14:03  7  39:17  8  46:46  8  48:01  8 00:48:01
       0 Liepaja                   V10            02:20  7  05:39  7  06:04  7  25:14  8  07:29  8  01:15  7
                                                  01:35     03:16     04:04     21:16     05:00     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     02:23     02:00     03:58     02:29     00:32   00:12:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 19.07.2022. 21:54:35 Magnets