DR-Krasts Cirava 26.07.2022

25.07.2022.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Janis Bruns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Sarlote Tetere            Babite     01:12:18
V13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Tomass Teteris            Babite     01:11:52
OPEN Distance (1): 9 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Intars Lejins             Liepaja    00:32:11
 2.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica       00:38:16 +06:05
 3.     0 Kristine Penkule          Durbe      00:39:42 +07:31
 4.     0 Inga Mankus               OK Saldus  00:48:46 +16:35
 5.     0 Aiva Tetere               Jurkalne   01:12:34 +40:23
 6.     0 Biruta Tetere             Jurkalne   01:21:43 +49:32
SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Aija Ozola                Cirava     00:52:14
 2.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR-Krasts  00:56:47 +04:33
 3.     0 Ieva Springe              Liepaja    01:06:14 +14:00
 4.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts  01:07:31 +15:17
 5.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts  01:07:41 +15:27
 6.     0 Lote Veikerte             Liepaja    01:22:26 +30:12
S50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:54:14
 2.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts  01:11:14 +17:00
S Distance (3): 16 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janeta Turka              TOK Taka   00:43:00
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka   00:44:23 +01:23
 3.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts  00:45:39 +02:39
 4.     0 Odeta Turka               TOK Taka   00:46:58 +03:58
 5.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:49:36 +06:36
 6.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    00:50:40 +07:40
 7.     0 Solveiga Getina           Liepaja    00:51:46 +08:46
 8.     0 Anda Springe              Riga       00:55:49 +12:49
 9.     0 Lilita Brikmane           DR-Krasts  00:58:25 +15:25
10.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TOK Taka   01:00:03 +17:03
11.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja    01:00:28 +17:28
12.     0 Iveta Priedite            OK Saldus  01:01:41 +18:41
13.     0 Agnese Finka              Liepaja    01:10:22 +27:22
14.     0 Krista Otanke             Nica       01:12:04 +29:04
15.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja    01:15:11 +32:11
16.     0 Annija Zalaiskalna        Auseklis   01:22:59 +39:59
VB Distance (3): 16 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Oskars Dimids             Cirava     00:44:26
 2.     0 Janis Jaunzems            Dr-Krasts  00:50:01 +05:35
 3.     0 Rolands Kapocus           Riga       00:50:23 +05:57
 4.     0 Gunars Getins             Liepaja    00:50:56 +06:30
 5.     0 Edgars Rudzroga           Aizpute    00:51:31 +07:05
 6.     0 Andis Maisins             DR Krasts  00:54:50 +10:24
 7.     0 Toms Jaunzems             DR-Krasts  01:22:19 +37:53
        0 Emils Knubis              Nica       DQ      
        0 Girts Knubis              Nica       DQ      
V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus  00:47:32
 2.     0 Dainis Prieditis          OK Saldus  00:50:31 +02:59
 3.     0 Janis Turks               TOK Taka   00:52:14 +04:42
 4.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       00:52:58 +05:26
 5.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:53:21 +05:49
 6.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts  00:57:49 +10:17
 7.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja    01:09:22 +21:50
 8.     0 Arvids Teteris            Jurkalne   01:27:11 +39:39
 9.     0 Maris Otankis             TOK Taka   01:27:18 +39:46
V Distance (4): 19 KP 6.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:48:39
 2.     0 Janis Mellups             Aizpute    00:54:51 +06:12
 3.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe      00:55:07 +06:28
 4.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:55:32 +06:53
 5.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus  00:55:38 +06:59
 6.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    01:16:31 +27:52
 7.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja    01:17:46 +29:07
 8.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja    01:22:42 +34:03
 9.     0 Janis Pupols              OK Saldus  01:28:09 +39:30
10.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    01:47:52 +59:13
        0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja    DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Laima Eizvertina          Grobina    00:19:50
 1.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina    00:19:50 +00:00
 3.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobija    00:19:51 +00:01
V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe      00:30:03
 2.     0 Leo Lejins                Liepaja    00:39:15 +09:12
#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 9 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Intars Lejins             Liepaja   OPEN     00:32:11
 2.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica      OPEN     00:38:16 +06:05
 3.     0 Kristine Penkule          Durbe     OPEN     00:39:42 +07:31
 4.     0 Inga Mankus               OK Saldus OPEN     00:48:46 +16:35
 5.     0 Tomass Teteris            Babite    V13      01:11:52 +39:41
 6.     0 Sarlote Tetere            Babite    S13      01:12:18 +40:07
 7.     0 Aiva Tetere               Jurkalne  OPEN     01:12:34 +40:23
 8.     0 Biruta Tetere             Jurkalne  OPEN     01:21:43 +49:32
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 12 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Aija Ozola                Cirava    SB       00:52:14
 2.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:54:14 +02:00
 3.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR-Krasts SB       00:56:47 +04:33
 4.     0 Ieva Springe              Liepaja   SB       01:06:14 +14:00
 5.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts SB       01:07:31 +15:17
 6.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts SB       01:07:41 +15:27
 7.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts S50      01:11:14 +19:00
 8.     0 Lote Veikerte             Liepaja   SB       01:22:26 +30:12
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janeta Turka              TOK Taka  S        00:43:00
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka  S        00:44:23 +01:23
 3.     0 Oskars Dimids             Cirava    VB       00:44:26 +01:26
 4.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts S        00:45:39 +02:39
 5.     0 Odeta Turka               TOK Taka  S        00:46:58 +03:58
 6.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus V50      00:47:32 +04:32
 7.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:49:36 +06:36
 8.     0 Janis Jaunzems            Dr-Krasts VB       00:50:01 +07:01
 9.     0 Rolands Kapocus           Riga      VB       00:50:23 +07:23
10.     0 Dainis Prieditis          OK Saldus V50      00:50:31 +07:31
11.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   S        00:50:40 +07:40
12.     0 Gunars Getins             Liepaja   VB       00:50:56 +07:56
13.     0 Edgars Rudzroga           Aizpute   VB       00:51:31 +08:31
14.     0 Solveiga Getina           Liepaja   S        00:51:46 +08:46
15.     0 Janis Turks               TOK Taka  V50      00:52:14 +09:14
16.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      00:52:58 +09:58
17.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:53:21 +10:21
18.     0 Andis Maisins             DR Krasts VB       00:54:50 +11:50
19.     0 Anda Springe              Riga      S        00:55:49 +12:49
20.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts V50      00:57:49 +14:49
21.     0 Lilita Brikmane           DR-Krasts S        00:58:25 +15:25
22.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TOK Taka  S        01:00:03 +17:03
23.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja   S        01:00:28 +17:28
24.     0 Iveta Priedite            OK Saldus S        01:01:41 +18:41
25.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja   V50      01:09:22 +26:22
26.     0 Agnese Finka              Liepaja   S        01:10:22 +27:22
27.     0 Krista Otanke             Nica      S        01:12:04 +29:04
28.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja   S        01:15:11 +32:11
29.     0 Toms Jaunzems             DR-Krasts VB       01:22:19 +39:19
30.     0 Annija Zalaiskalna        Auseklis  S        01:22:59 +39:59
31.     0 Arvids Teteris            Jurkalne  V50      01:27:11 +44:11
32.     0 Maris Otankis             TOK Taka  V50      01:27:18 +44:18
        0 Girts Knubis              Nica      VB       DQ      
        0 Emils Knubis              Nica      VB       DQ      
#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 6.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts V        00:48:39
 2.     0 Janis Mellups             Aizpute   V        00:54:51 +06:12
 3.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe     V        00:55:07 +06:28
 4.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus V        00:55:32 +06:53
 5.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus V        00:55:38 +06:59
 6.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        01:16:31 +27:52
 7.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja   V        01:17:46 +29:07
 8.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja   V        01:22:42 +34:03
 9.     0 Janis Pupols              OK Saldus V        01:28:09 +39:30
10.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   V        01:47:52 +59:13
        0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja   V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Laima Eizvertina          Grobina   S10      00:19:50
 1.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina   S10      00:19:50 +00:00
 3.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobija   S10      00:19:51 +00:01
 4.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe     V10      00:30:03 +10:13
 5.     0 Leo Lejins                Liepaja   V10      00:39:15 +19:25

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 26.07.2022. 21:46:56 Magnets