DR-Krasts Cirava 26.07.2022

25.07.2022.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Janis Bruns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sarlote Tetere            01:12:18 16:55:51   02:41  1  09:53  1  12:43  1  16:22  1  20:52  1  32:10  1  40:32  1  54:55  1  70:51  1  72:18  1 01:12:18
       0 Babite                    S13            02:41  1  07:12  1  02:50  1  03:39  1  04:30  1  11:18  1  08:22  1  14:23  1  15:56  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     07:12     02:50     03:39     04:30     11:18     08:22     14:23     15:56     01:27   01:12:18

V13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tomass Teteris            01:11:52 16:55:41   02:54  1  10:06  1  12:47  1  16:47  1  21:01  1  32:12  1  40:43  1  55:09  1  71:04  1  71:52  1 01:11:52
       0 Babite                    V13            02:54  1  07:12  1  02:41  1  04:00  1  04:14  1  11:11  1  08:31  1  14:26  1  15:55  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:54     07:12     02:41     04:00     04:14     11:11     08:31     14:26     15:55     00:48   01:11:52

OPEN Distance (1): 9 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Intars Lejins             00:32:11 17:45:14   00:57  1  03:08  1  04:24  1  05:49  1  07:21  1  16:06  1  20:12  1  22:48  1  31:30  1  32:11  1 00:32:11
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           00:57  1  02:11  1  01:16  1  01:25  1  01:32  1  08:45  3  04:06  1  02:36  1  08:42  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Otanke               00:38:16 17:43:10   01:15  2  05:19  4  07:11  4  09:01  4  11:16  4  18:29  3  24:43  2  30:36  2  37:48  2  38:16  2 00:38:16
       0 Nica                      OPEN           01:15  2  04:04  4  01:52  2  01:50  3  02:15  2  07:13  1  06:14  3  05:53  2  07:12  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:18     01:53     00:36     00:25     00:43    -01:32     02:08     03:17    -01:30    -00:13   
 3. Kristine Penkule          00:39:42 16:47:32   01:58  4  04:35  2  06:52  2  08:20  2  10:36  2  18:22  2  27:02  4  33:38  3  39:06  3  39:42  3 00:39:42
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           01:58  4  02:37  2  02:17  4  01:28  2  02:16  3  07:46  2  08:40  5  06:36  3  05:28  1  00:36  2
                                                  01:01     00:26     01:01     00:03     00:44    -00:59     04:34     04:00    -03:14    -00:05   
 4. Inga Mankus               00:48:46 17:40:34   01:39  3  05:00  3  06:54  3  08:53  3  11:14  3  21:09  4  26:17  3  37:04  4  48:01  4  48:46  4 00:48:46
       0 OK Saldus                 OPEN           01:39  3  03:21  3  01:54  3  01:59  4  02:21  4  09:55  4  05:08  2  10:47  4  10:57  4  00:45  4
                                                  00:42     01:10     00:38     00:34     00:49     01:10     01:02     08:11     02:15     00:04   
 5. Aiva Tetere               01:12:34 16:55:37   02:50  5  10:13  6  13:17  5  16:50  5  21:11  5  32:28  5  40:48  5  55:15  5  71:13  5  72:34  5 01:12:34
       0 Jurkalne                  OPEN           02:50  5  07:23  6  03:04  5  03:33  6  04:21  5  11:17  5  08:20  4  14:27  5  15:58  6  01:21  5
                                                  01:53     05:12     01:48     02:08     02:49     02:32     04:14     11:51     07:16     00:40   
 6. Biruta Tetere             01:21:43 16:56:08   03:19  6  09:57  5  13:42  6  17:01  6  21:31  6  34:01  6  49:38  6  66:08  6  79:57  6  81:43  6 01:21:43
       0 Jurkalne                  OPEN           03:19  6  06:38  5  03:45  6  03:19  5  04:30  6  12:30  6  15:37  6  16:30  6  13:49  5  01:46  6
                                                  02:22     04:27     02:29     01:54     02:58     03:45     11:31     13:54     05:07     01:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     02:11     01:16     01:25     01:32     07:13     04:06     02:36     05:28     00:28   00:27:12

SB Distance (2): 12 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Ozola                00:52:14 18:04:38   07:56  3  10:50  2  15:09  2  25:36  1  29:35  1  33:37  1  35:14  1  41:28  1  44:34  1  47:27  1  48:56  1  51:34  1  52:14  1 00:52:14
       0 Cirava                    SB             07:56  3  02:54  2  04:19  2  10:27  1  03:59  1  04:02  2  01:37  1  06:14  1  03:06  2  02:53  5  01:29  1  02:38  4  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daina Jaunzeme            00:56:47 17:58:54   05:51  1  08:22  1  12:28  1  31:13  5  35:32  2  38:58  2  40:50  2  48:16  2  50:58  2  52:31  2  54:02  2  56:11  2  56:47  2 00:56:47
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             05:51  1  02:31  1  04:06  1  18:45  6  04:19  2  03:26  1  01:52  2  07:26  2  02:42  1  01:33  1  01:31  2  02:09  1  00:36  1
                                                 -02:05    -00:23    -00:13     08:18     00:20    -00:36     00:15     01:12    -00:24    -01:20     00:02    -00:29    -00:04   
 3. Ieva Springe              01:06:14 18:03:42   09:15  5  13:03  5  17:52  5  29:39  2  38:41  5  43:15  5  46:02  3  54:22  3  58:02  3  60:15  3  62:31  3  65:23  3  66:14  3 01:06:14
       0 Liepaja                   SB             09:15  5  03:48  4  04:49  3  11:47  2  09:02  6  04:34  3  02:47  3  08:20  3  03:40  5  02:13  4  02:16  5  02:52  5  00:51  5
                                                  01:19     00:54     00:30     01:20     05:03     00:32     01:10     02:06     00:34    -00:40     00:47     00:14     00:11   
 4. Inta Kede                 01:07:31 16:22:03   08:07  4  11:31  3  17:37  4  29:55  3  36:07  4  43:10  4  48:43  4  57:36  4  61:05  4  62:48  4  64:27  4  66:48  4  67:31  4 01:07:31
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             08:07  4  03:24  3  06:06  5  12:18  3  06:12  4  07:03  5  05:33  5  08:53  4  03:29  4  01:43  3  01:39  3  02:21  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:11     00:30     01:47     01:51     02:13     03:01     03:56     02:39     00:23    -01:10     00:10    -00:17     00:03   
 5. Una Bethere               01:07:41 16:21:57   07:35  2  11:39  4  16:52  3  30:20  4  35:59  3  42:59  3  48:46  5  57:45  5  61:09  5  62:51  5  64:31  5  66:56  5  67:41  5 01:07:41
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             07:35  2  04:04  6  05:13  4  13:28  4  05:39  3  07:00  4  05:47  6  08:59  5  03:24  3  01:42  2  01:40  4  02:25  3  00:45  4
                                                 -00:21     01:10     00:54     03:01     01:40     02:58     04:10     02:45     00:18    -01:11     00:11    -00:13     00:05   
 6. Lote Veikerte             01:22:26 17:58:59   14:15  6  18:13  6  24:27  6  38:27  6  45:57  6  53:17  6  57:30  6  66:39  6  72:02  6  74:56  6  77:40  6  81:27  6  82:26  6 01:22:26
       0 Liepaja                   SB             14:15  6  03:58  5  06:14  6  14:00  5  07:30  5  07:20  6  04:13  4  09:09  6  05:23  6  02:54  6  02:44  6  03:47  6  00:59  6
                                                  06:19     01:04     01:55     03:33     03:31     03:18     02:36     02:55     02:17     00:01     01:15     01:09     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:51     02:31     04:06     10:27     03:59     03:26     01:37     06:14     02:42     01:33     01:29     02:09     00:36   00:46:40

S50 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:54:14 17:54:18   10:15  2  15:04  2  18:34  1  27:54  1  30:56  1  37:26  1  39:05  1  44:37  1  47:37  1  49:39  1  51:16  1  53:36  1  54:14  1 00:54:14
       0 Durbe                     S50            10:15  2  04:49  2  03:30  1  09:20  1  03:02  1  06:30  2  01:39  1  05:32  1  03:00  1  02:02  2  01:37  1  02:20  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mara Plaude               01:11:14 16:18:34   08:02  1  11:59  1  20:55  2  30:29  2  38:13  2  41:55  2  44:36  2  60:19  2  64:04  2  65:44  2  67:43  2  70:22  2  71:14  2 01:11:14
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            08:02  1  03:57  1  08:56  2  09:34  2  07:44  2  03:42  1  02:41  2  15:43  2  03:45  2  01:40  1  01:59  2  02:39  2  00:52  2
                                                 -02:13    -00:52     05:26     00:14     04:42    -02:48     01:02     10:11     00:45    -00:22     00:22     00:19     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:02     03:57     03:30     09:20     03:02     03:42     01:39     05:32     03:00     01:40     01:37     02:20     00:38   00:47:59

S Distance (3): 16 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:43:00 18:11:38   01:05  8  05:08  6  06:12  5  08:39  3  14:18  3  18:00  3  21:19  3  23:28  2  25:23  2  30:16  1  32:35  1  36:17  1  37:58  1  39:12  1  40:25  1  42:29  1  43:00  1 00:43:00
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:05  8  04:03  6  01:04  1  02:27  2  05:39  4  03:42  2  03:19  3  02:09  1  01:55  1  04:53  1  02:19  3  03:42  2  01:41  4  01:14  7  01:13  5  02:04  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:44:23 17:25:03   00:56  3  04:01  1  05:23  1  07:49  1  13:12  1  16:56  1  20:10  1  22:21  1  24:51  1  31:29  2  34:08  2  37:55  2  39:39  2  40:42  2  41:49  2  43:50  2  44:23  2 00:44:23
       0 TOK Taka                  S              00:56  3  03:05  1  01:22  5  02:26  1  05:23  3  03:44  3  03:14  1  02:11  3  02:30  4  06:38  6  02:39  5  03:47  4  01:44  7  01:03  3  01:07  2  02:01  2  00:33  6
                                                 -00:09    -00:58     00:18    -00:01    -00:16     00:02    -00:05     00:02     00:35     01:45     00:20     00:05     00:03    -00:11    -00:06    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Iveta Eglija              00:45:39 17:37:27   00:49  1  04:17  2  05:31  2  12:40 12  17:04  7  21:28  5  24:45  5  26:55  5  28:55  5  34:26  4  36:37  4  40:13  4  41:35  4  42:28  3  43:29  3  45:13  3  45:39  3 00:45:39
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              00:49  1  03:28  2  01:14  3  07:09 16  04:24  1  04:24  6  03:17  2  02:10  2  02:00  2  05:31  2  02:11  1  03:36  1  01:22  1  00:53  1  01:01  1  01:44  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:35     00:10     04:42    -01:15     00:42    -00:02     00:01     00:05     00:38    -00:08    -00:06    -00:19    -00:21    -00:12    -00:20    -00:05   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:46:58 18:19:02   01:02  6  04:41  5  05:51  3  08:33  2  14:33  4  18:46  4  22:10  4  24:36  4  27:31  4  33:34  3  36:09  3  39:51  3  41:32  3  43:13  4  44:21  4  46:29  4  46:58  4 00:46:58
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:02  6  03:39  5  01:10  2  02:42  4  06:00  6  04:13  4  03:24  4  02:26  5  02:55  9  06:03  3  02:35  4  03:42  2  01:41  4  01:41 14  01:08  3  02:08  5  00:29  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:24     00:06     00:15     00:21     00:31     00:05     00:17     01:00     01:10     00:16     00:00     00:00     00:27    -00:05     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Liga Smilgaine            00:49:36 17:54:38   01:02  6  05:16  7  06:30  7  09:07  5  14:05  2  17:44  2  21:15  2  23:44  3  26:24  3  35:45  5  38:52  5  42:45  5  44:26  5  45:28  5  46:42  5  49:02  5  49:36  5 00:49:36
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:02  6  04:14  7  01:14  3  02:37  3  04:58  2  03:39  1  03:31  5  02:29  6  02:40  7  09:21 12  03:07  9  03:53  5  01:41  4  01:02  2  01:14  7  02:20  9  00:34  7
                                                 -00:03     00:11     00:10     00:10    -00:41    -00:03     00:12     00:20     00:45     04:28     00:48     00:11     00:00    -00:12     00:01     00:16     00:03   
 6. Dace Freidenfelde         00:50:40 18:15:28   00:55  2  04:32  4  06:16  6  10:48  6  16:29  5  22:01  6  25:37  6  28:01  6  31:08  6  37:42  7  39:54  6  43:56  6  45:36  6  46:45  6  47:53  6  50:06  6  50:40  6 00:50:40
       0 Liepaja                   S              00:55  2  03:37  4  01:44 12  04:32 15  05:41  5  05:32 13  03:36  7  02:24  4  03:07 11  06:34  5  02:12  2  04:02  6  01:40  2  01:09  4  01:08  3  02:13  6  00:34  7
                                                 -00:10    -00:26     00:40     02:05     00:02     01:50     00:17     00:15     01:12     01:41    -00:07     00:20    -00:01    -00:05    -00:05     00:09     00:03   
 7. Solveiga Getina           00:51:46 18:01:47   00:58  4  04:28  3  05:53  4  08:57  4  16:47  6  22:05  7  25:38  7  28:16  7  31:19  7  37:40  6  40:59  7  45:02  7  46:42  7  47:51  7  49:08  7  51:12  7  51:46  7 00:51:46
       0 Liepaja                   S              00:58  4  03:30  3  01:25  6  03:04  6  07:50 10  05:18 11  03:33  6  02:38  7  03:03 10  06:21  4  03:19 12  04:03  7  01:40  2  01:09  4  01:17  8  02:04  3  00:34  7
                                                 -00:07    -00:33     00:21     00:37     02:11     01:36     00:14     00:29     01:08     01:28     01:00     00:21    -00:01    -00:05     00:04     00:00     00:03   
 8. Anda Springe              00:55:49 18:03:56   01:19 13  06:11 11  07:46 10  10:49  7  18:43 10  23:41 10  28:03  9  31:14 10  33:40  9  40:35  8  43:16  8  47:49  8  49:43  8  51:09  8  52:39  8  55:07  8  55:49  8 00:55:49
       0 Riga                      S              01:19 13  04:52 10  01:35  7  03:03  5  07:54 11  04:58  9  04:22  9  03:11 12  02:26  3  06:55  7  02:41  6  04:33 10  01:54 10  01:26 12  01:30 13  02:28 12  00:42 14
                                                  00:14     00:49     00:31     00:36     02:15     01:16     01:03     01:02     00:31     02:02     00:22     00:51     00:13     00:12     00:17     00:24     00:11   
 9. Lilita Brikmane           00:58:25 17:18:46   01:38 14  06:44 13  08:24 13  11:36 10  17:54  8  22:30  8  26:35  8  29:24  8  32:31  8  40:39  9  43:54  9  50:18  9  52:17  9  54:06  9  55:33  9  57:53  9  58:25  9 00:58:25
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:38 14  05:06 12  01:40  9  03:12  7  06:18  7  04:36  8  04:05  8  02:49  8  03:07 11  08:08 10  03:15 11  06:24 15  01:59 13  01:49 15  01:27 12  02:20  9  00:32  5
                                                  00:33     01:03     00:36     00:45     00:39     00:54     00:46     00:40     01:12     03:15     00:56     02:42     00:18     00:35     00:14     00:16     00:01   
10. Skaidrite Otanke          01:00:03 18:32:38   01:17 12  06:30 12  08:19 11  12:04 11  20:09 13  25:32 13  30:56 13  34:04 12  36:43 12  44:38 10  47:45 10  52:20 10  54:10 10  55:29 10  56:53 10  59:27 10  60:03 10 01:00:03
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:17 12  05:13 14  01:49 13  03:45 10  08:05 12  05:23 12  05:24 13  03:08 11  02:39  6  07:55  9  03:07  9  04:35 11  01:50  9  01:19  9  01:24 11  02:34 13  00:36 10
                                                  00:12     01:10     00:45     01:18     02:26     01:41     02:05     00:59     00:44     03:02     00:48     00:53     00:09     00:05     00:11     00:30     00:05   
11. Agnese Valdmane           01:00:28 17:58:06   01:16 11  05:54  9  08:21 12  12:40 12  19:20 11  25:14 12  30:05 11  33:25 11  35:57 11  46:33 11  49:17 11  53:33 11  55:18 11  56:28 11  57:41 11  59:59 11  60:28 11 01:00:28
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:16 11  04:38  9  02:27 15  04:19 14  06:40  8  05:54 15  04:51 11  03:20 13  02:32  5  10:36 13  02:44  7  04:16  9  01:45  8  01:10  6  01:13  5  02:18  7  00:29  2
                                                  00:11     00:35     01:23     01:52     01:01     02:12     01:32     01:11     00:37     05:43     00:25     00:34     00:04    -00:04     00:00     00:14    -00:02   
12. Iveta Priedite            01:01:41 17:35:11   02:12 15  08:49 16  10:31 15  14:05 15  22:36 15  28:27 14  33:12 14  36:14 14  39:07 14  46:42 13  49:30 12  53:34 12  55:41 12  56:55 12  58:13 12  61:04 12  61:41 12 01:01:41
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:12 15  06:37 15  01:42 11  03:34  9  08:31 15  05:51 14  04:45 10  03:02  9  02:53  8  07:35  8  02:48  8  04:04  8  02:07 15  01:14  7  01:18  9  02:51 15  00:37 12
                                                  01:07     02:34     00:38     01:07     02:52     02:09     01:26     00:53     00:58     02:42     00:29     00:22     00:26     00:00     00:05     00:47     00:06   
13. Agnese Finka              01:10:22 16:19:19   01:15 10  08:17 15  11:52 16  16:06 16  25:03 16  29:22 16  37:29 16  41:11 16  45:43 16  54:21 14  57:55 13  62:36 13  64:34 13  65:55 13  67:18 13  69:44 13  70:22 13 01:10:22
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:15 10  07:02 16  03:35 16  04:14 12  08:57 16  04:19  5  08:07 16  03:42 14  04:32 15  08:38 11  03:34 13  04:41 12  01:58 12  01:21 10  01:23 10  02:26 11  00:38 13
                                                  00:10     02:59     02:31     01:47     03:18     00:37     04:48     01:33     02:37     03:45     01:15     00:59     00:17     00:07     00:10     00:22     00:07   
14. Krista Otanke             01:12:04 17:22:05   01:00  5  05:34  8  07:34  8  11:19  9  19:30 12  24:35 11  30:27 12  35:30 13  39:04 13  54:36 15  58:31 14  63:14 14  65:20 14  66:48 14  68:30 14  71:20 14  72:04 14 01:12:04
       0 Nica                      S              01:00  5  04:34  8  02:00 14  03:45 10  08:11 13  05:05 10  05:52 15  05:03 16  03:34 14  15:32 16  03:55 14  04:43 13  02:06 14  01:28 13  01:42 14  02:50 14  00:44 15
                                                 -00:05     00:31     00:56     01:18     02:32     01:23     02:33     02:54     01:39     10:39     01:36     01:01     00:25     00:14     00:29     00:46     00:13   
15. Daiga Porina              01:15:11 16:14:04   01:05  8  06:02 10  07:37  9  10:58  8  18:19  9  22:46  9  28:06 10  31:09  9  34:19 10  46:38 12  61:13 16  66:25 15  68:21 15  69:42 15  72:17 15  74:35 15  75:11 15 01:15:11
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:05  8  04:57 11  01:35  7  03:21  8  07:21  9  04:27  7  05:20 12  03:03 10  03:10 13  12:19 14  14:35 16  05:12 14  01:56 11  01:21 10  02:35 16  02:18  7  00:36 10
                                                  00:00     00:54     00:31     00:54     01:42     00:45     02:01     00:54     01:15     07:26     12:16     01:30     00:15     00:07     01:22     00:14     00:05   
16. Annija Zalaiskalna        01:22:59 17:46:03   02:19 16  07:30 14  09:11 14  13:25 14  21:50 14  28:56 15  34:41 15  38:39 15  43:31 15  56:49 16  60:57 15  67:46 16  71:09 16  74:24 16  76:47 16  81:43 16  82:59 16 01:22:59
       0 Auseklis                  S              02:19 16  05:11 13  01:41 10  04:14 12  08:25 14  07:06 16  05:45 14  03:58 15  04:52 16  13:18 15  04:08 15  06:49 16  03:23 16  03:15 16  02:23 15  04:56 16  01:16 16
                                                  01:14     01:08     00:37     01:47     02:46     03:24     02:26     01:49     02:57     08:25     01:49     03:07     01:42     02:01     01:10     02:52     00:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     03:05     01:04     02:26     04:24     03:39     03:14     02:09     01:55     04:53     02:11     03:36     01:22     00:53     01:01     01:44     00:26   00:38:51

VB Distance (3): 16 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Dimids             00:44:26 17:46:20   01:04  7  04:47  4  06:09  4  08:40  3  14:42  3  18:08  2  21:22  2  23:45  1  26:26  1  32:07  1  34:22  1  37:37  1  39:20  1  40:32  1  41:43  1  43:54  1  44:26  1 00:44:26
       0 Cirava                    VB             01:04  7  03:43  4  01:22  5  02:31  4  06:02  4  03:26  2  03:14  3  02:23  4  02:41  4  05:41  2  02:15  1  03:15  2  01:43  7  01:12  3  01:11  5  02:11  6  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Jaunzems            00:50:01 18:01:38   00:57  4  07:06  6  08:45  6  11:08  6  16:15  4  20:31  4  23:29  3  25:34  2  27:23  2  35:43  2  38:23  2  42:53  2  44:25  2  46:35  3  47:36  3  49:33  2  50:01  2 00:50:01
       0 Dr-Krasts                 VB             00:57  4  06:09  6  01:39  7  02:23  1  05:07  1  04:16  6  02:58  1  02:05  1  01:49  1  08:20  9  02:40  3  04:30  6  01:32  1  02:10  8  01:01  2  01:57  2  00:28  1
                                                 -00:07     02:26     00:17    -00:08    -00:55     00:50    -00:16    -00:18    -00:52     02:39     00:25     01:15    -00:11     00:58    -00:10    -00:14    -00:04   
 3. Rolands Kapocus           00:50:23 18:08:20   01:02  6  08:28  7  09:35  7  12:00  7  17:38  6  21:07  5  24:41  4  26:54  3  29:07  3  36:07  3  38:47  3  43:04  3  44:51  3  46:07  2  47:29  2  49:49  3  50:23  3 00:50:23
       0 Riga                      VB             01:02  6  07:26  8  01:07  1  02:25  2  05:38  2  03:29  3  03:34  5  02:13  2  02:13  2  07:00  8  02:40  3  04:17  5  01:47  8  01:16  5  01:22  8  02:20  7  00:34  5
                                                 -00:02     03:43    -00:15    -00:06    -00:24     00:03     00:20    -00:10    -00:28     01:19     00:25     01:02     00:04     00:04     00:11     00:09     00:02   
 4. Gunars Getins             00:50:56 18:02:26   00:44  1  04:15  2  05:31  2  08:13  2  14:31  2  21:30  6  25:19  6  27:40  5  30:54  5  37:07  5  40:10  5  44:17  5  45:56  5  47:18  5  48:22  4  50:22  4  50:56  4 00:50:56
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:44  1  03:31  2  01:16  3  02:42  6  06:18  5  06:59  8  03:49  6  02:21  3  03:14  8  06:13  5  03:03  7  04:07  3  01:39  5  01:22  7  01:04  3  02:00  4  00:34  5
                                                 -00:20    -00:12    -00:06     00:11     00:16     03:33     00:35    -00:02     00:33     00:32     00:48     00:52    -00:04     00:10    -00:07    -00:11     00:02   
 5. Edgars Rudzroga           00:51:31 16:27:46   01:05  8  05:10  5  07:35  5  10:12  5  16:35  5  20:26  3  24:46  5  27:22  4  29:47  4  36:40  4  39:28  4  43:37  4  45:40  4  46:57  4  48:23  5  50:50  5  51:31  5 00:51:31
       0 Aizpute                   VB             01:05  8  04:05  5  02:25  8  02:37  5  06:23  7  03:51  5  04:20  8  02:36  5  02:25  3  06:53  7  02:48  5  04:09  4  02:03  9  01:17  6  01:26  9  02:27  8  00:41  7
                                                  00:01     00:22     01:03     00:06     00:21     00:25     01:06     00:13    -00:16     01:12     00:33     00:54     00:20     00:05     00:15     00:16     00:09   
 6. Andis Maisins             00:54:50 16:49:55   00:51  3  04:27  3  05:36  3  08:40  3  24:11  8  28:32  8  32:03  8  35:05  7  38:06  7  43:21  7  45:41  6  48:46  6  50:20  6  51:18  6  52:25  6  54:19  6  54:50  6 00:54:50
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             00:51  3  03:36  3  01:09  2  03:04  7  15:31  9  04:21  7  03:31  4  03:02  6  03:01  6  05:15  1  02:20  2  03:05  1  01:34  3  00:58  2  01:07  4  01:54  1  00:31  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:07    -00:13     00:33     09:29     00:55     00:17     00:39     00:20    -00:26     00:05    -00:10    -00:09    -00:14    -00:04    -00:17    -00:01   
 7. Toms Jaunzems             01:22:19 17:51:01   01:00  5  13:19  9  15:54  9  23:52  9  33:38  9  44:09  9  48:20  9  52:54  9  56:03  9  62:22  9  65:13  7  73:28  7  75:07  7  78:29  7  79:46  7  81:50  7  82:19  7 01:22:19
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:00  5  12:19  9  02:35  9  07:58  9  09:46  8  10:31  9  04:11  7  04:34  7  03:09  7  06:19  6  02:51  6  08:15  7  01:39  5  03:22  9  01:17  7  02:04  5  00:29  2
                                                 -00:04     08:36     01:13     05:27     03:44     07:05     00:57     02:11     00:28     00:38     00:36     05:00    -00:04     02:10     00:06    -00:07    -00:03   
    Emils Knubis              DQ       17:17:07   01:14  9  08:36  8  09:55  8  13:13  8  19:31  7  23:16  7  28:02  7  40:05  8  43:53  8  49:57  8                                                                       DQ
       0 Nica                      VB             01:14  9  07:22  7  01:19  4  03:18  8  06:18  5  03:45  4  04:46  9  12:03  8  03:48  9  06:04  3                      01:34  3  01:12  3  01:12  6  02:32  9          
                                                  00:10     03:39    -00:03     00:47     00:16     00:19     01:32     09:40     01:07     00:23                        -00:09     00:00     00:01     00:21             
    Girts Knubis              DQ       17:25:37   00:50  2  03:18  1  04:47  1  07:17  1  13:09  1  16:17  1  19:23  1  32:18  6  35:15  6  41:19  6                                                                       DQ
       0 Nica                      VB             00:50  2  02:28  1  01:29  6  02:30  3  05:52  3  03:08  1  03:06  2  12:55  9  02:57  5  06:04  3                      01:33  2  00:49  1  00:56  1  01:58  3          
                                                 -00:14    -01:15     00:07    -00:01    -00:10    -00:18    -00:08     10:32     00:16     00:23                        -00:10    -00:23    -00:15    -00:13             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     02:28     01:07     02:23     05:07     03:08     02:58     02:05     01:49     05:15     02:15     03:05     01:32     00:49     00:56     01:54     00:28   00:38:03

V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:47:32 17:47:47   00:59  2  05:13  1  06:27  1  09:48  2  15:40  2  19:33  1  24:33  1  27:01  1  28:53  1  34:24  1  36:35  1  40:22  1  42:01  1  43:13  1  44:33  1  46:57  1  47:32  1 00:47:32
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            00:59  2  04:14  2  01:14  2  03:21  6  05:52  2  03:53  3  05:00  6  02:28  1  01:52  1  05:31  2  02:11  1  03:47  2  01:39  2  01:12  1  01:20  3  02:24  5  00:35  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Prieditis          00:50:31 17:23:41   01:09  4  05:16  2  06:47  2  09:36  1  15:33  1  19:41  2  25:00  3  27:34  2  30:13  2  35:22  2  37:50  2  42:30  2  44:24  2  45:44  2  47:10  2  49:48  2  50:31  2 00:50:31
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:09  4  04:07  1  01:31  5  02:49  2  05:57  3  04:08  5  05:19  7  02:34  2  02:39  4  05:09  1  02:28  2  04:40  5  01:54  5  01:20  2  01:26  5  02:38  7  00:43  7
                                                  00:10    -00:07     00:17    -00:32     00:05     00:15     00:19     00:06     00:47    -00:22     00:17     00:53     00:15     00:08     00:06     00:14     00:08   
 3. Janis Turks               00:52:14 18:13:43   03:43  8  10:02  8  11:13  7  14:05  7  20:06  6  23:58  6  27:20  6  29:56  5  32:19  5  38:46  5  41:31  5  45:12  4  46:50  4  48:28  3  49:37  3  51:46  3  52:14  3 00:52:14
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            03:43  8  06:19  7  01:11  1  02:52  3  06:01  4  03:52  2  03:22  1  02:36  3  02:23  3  06:27  5  02:45  6  03:41  1  01:38  1  01:38  5  01:09  1  02:09  1  00:28  2
                                                  02:44     02:05    -00:03    -00:29     00:09    -00:01    -01:38     00:08     00:31     00:56     00:34    -00:06    -00:01     00:26    -00:11    -00:15    -00:07   
 4. Guntis Otankis            00:52:58 17:44:30   01:04  3  05:36  3  07:03  3  09:57  3  16:03  3  20:19  3  24:46  2  27:40  3  31:40  3  37:12  3  39:50  3  44:11  3  46:42  3  48:29  4  49:56  4  52:26  4  52:58  4 00:52:58
       0 Nica                      V50            01:04  3  04:32  3  01:27  4  02:54  4  06:06  6  04:16  6  04:27  5  02:54  5  04:00  7  05:32  3  02:38  4  04:21  4  02:31  8  01:47  8  01:27  6  02:30  6  00:32  3
                                                  00:05     00:18     00:13    -00:27     00:14     00:23    -00:33     00:26     02:08     00:01     00:27     00:34     00:52     00:35     00:07     00:06    -00:03   
 5. Maris Penkulis            00:53:21 17:49:01   03:52  9  08:36  6  09:52  6  13:34  6  19:36  5  23:29  5  27:17  5  30:09  6  32:25  6  38:20  4  40:59  4  45:49  5  47:36  5  49:01  5  50:23  5  52:44  5  53:21  5 00:53:21
       0 Durbe                     V50            03:52  9  04:44  4  01:16  3  03:42  7  06:02  5  03:53  3  03:48  2  02:52  4  02:16  2  05:55  4  02:39  5  04:50  6  01:47  4  01:25  4  01:22  4  02:21  4  00:37  6
                                                  02:53     00:30     00:02     00:21     00:10     00:00    -01:12     00:24     00:24     00:24     00:28     01:03     00:08     00:13     00:02    -00:03     00:02   
 6. Arturs Brikmanis          00:57:49 17:19:15   01:15  5  06:21  4  08:03  4  11:09  4  17:30  4  22:11  4  26:03  4  28:57  4  31:54  4  40:00  6  43:35  6  49:53  6  51:47  6  53:32  6  55:07  6  57:16  6  57:49  6 00:57:49
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:15  5  05:06  5  01:42  6  03:06  5  06:21  7  04:41  7  03:52  3  02:54  5  02:57  5  08:06  8  03:35  8  06:18  8  01:54  5  01:45  6  01:35  7  02:09  1  00:33  4
                                                  00:16     00:52     00:28    -00:15     00:29     00:48    -01:08     00:26     01:05     02:35     01:24     02:31     00:15     00:33     00:15    -00:15    -00:02   
 7. Uldis Kuplais             01:09:22 18:04:48   00:51  1  09:17  7  19:19  8  21:37  8  26:43  8  30:15  7  34:11  7  45:23  7  49:16  7  55:46  7  58:22  7  62:25  7  64:07  7  65:28  7  66:42  7  68:58  7  69:22  7 01:09:22
       0 Liepaja                   V50            00:51  1  08:26  8  10:02  9  02:18  1  05:06  1  03:32  1  03:56  4  11:12  9  03:53  6  06:30  6  02:36  3  04:03  3  01:42  3  01:21  3  01:14  2  02:16  3  00:24  1
                                                 -00:08     04:12     08:48    -01:03    -00:46    -00:21    -01:04     08:44     02:01     00:59     00:25     00:16     00:03     00:09    -00:06    -00:08    -00:11   
 8. Arvids Teteris            01:27:11 16:58:18   02:01  7  17:31  9  22:42  9  29:35  9  38:30  9  44:03  8  49:27  8  53:10  8  57:12  8  65:07  8  69:52  8  76:40  8  79:26  8  81:14  8  83:06  8  86:25  9  87:11  8 01:27:11
       0 Jurkalne                  V50            02:01  7  15:30  9  05:11  8  06:53  9  08:55  9  05:33  8  05:24  8  03:43  8  04:02  8  07:55  7  04:45  9  06:48  9  02:46  9  01:48  9  01:52  9  03:19  9  00:46  8
                                                  01:02     11:16     03:57     03:32     03:03     01:40     00:24     01:15     02:10     02:24     02:34     03:01     01:07     00:36     00:32     00:55     00:11   
 9. Maris Otankis             01:27:18 18:32:27   01:46  6  07:11  5  08:57  5  12:43  5  20:16  7  44:41  9  51:01  9  54:41  9  60:10  9  68:20  9  71:34  9  77:21  9  79:42  9  81:27  9  83:11  9  86:24  8  87:18  9 01:27:18
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            01:46  6  05:25  6  01:46  7  03:46  8  07:33  8  24:25  9  06:20  9  03:40  7  05:29  9  08:10  9  03:14  7  05:47  7  02:21  7  01:45  6  01:44  8  03:13  8  00:54  9
                                                  00:47     01:11     00:32     00:25     01:41     20:32     01:20     01:12     03:37     02:39     01:03     02:00     00:42     00:33     00:24     00:49     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     04:07     01:11     02:18     05:06     03:32     03:22     02:28     01:52     05:09     02:11     03:41     01:38     01:12     01:09     02:09     00:24   00:42:20

V Distance (4): 19 KP 6.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  17.( 32)  18.( 33)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Bethers             00:48:39 18:19:06   02:11  1  04:42  5  06:40  4  09:41  2  10:56  1  13:09  2  15:48  2  18:45  2  23:20  1  26:06  1  29:18  1  36:16  1  38:17  1  39:14  1  42:37  1  44:24  1  45:21  1  46:35  1  48:11  1  48:39  1 00:48:39
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              02:11  1  02:31  6  01:58  4  03:01  1  01:15  1  02:13  2  02:39  4  02:57  1  04:35  1  02:46  3  03:12  1  06:58  1  02:01  1  00:57  3  03:23  2  01:47  2  00:57  2  01:14  7  01:36  6  00:28  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Mellups             00:54:51 17:17:38   02:12  2  04:29  3  07:56  5  11:32  5  13:22  5  15:36  5  18:08  5  21:05  5  26:18  3  29:09  3  32:46  2  40:46  2  44:34  3  45:29  3  48:59  2  50:52  3  51:49  2  52:58  2  54:28  2  54:51  2 00:54:51
       0 Aizpute                   V              02:12  2  02:17  4  03:27  6  03:36  3  01:50  7  02:14  3  02:32  2  02:57  1  05:13  3  02:51  5  03:37  3  08:00  4  03:48 10  00:55  2  03:30  3  01:53  4  00:57  2  01:09  1  01:30  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:01    -00:14     01:29     00:35     00:35     00:01    -00:07     00:00     00:38     00:05     00:25     01:02     01:47    -00:02     00:07     00:06     00:00    -00:05    -00:06    -00:05   
 3. Janis Penkulis            00:55:07 17:54:32   02:12  2  04:17  1  05:48  1  09:42  3  10:59  2  13:07  1  15:33  1  18:38  1  27:20  5  29:43  4  34:17  4  41:28  3  43:33  2  44:48  2  49:12  3  50:51  2  51:50  3  53:03  3  54:38  3  55:07  3 00:55:07
       0 Durbe                     V              02:12  2  02:05  2  01:31  1  03:54  5  01:17  2  02:08  1  02:26  1  03:05  3  08:42  6  02:23  1  04:34  4  07:11  2  02:05  2  01:15  9  04:24  7  01:39  1  00:59  5  01:13  5  01:35  5  00:29  8
                                                  00:01    -00:26    -00:27     00:53     00:02    -00:05    -00:13     00:08     04:07    -00:23     01:22     00:13     00:04     00:18     01:01    -00:08     00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Ainars Mankuss            00:55:32 17:48:18   02:34  5  04:22  2  06:18  2  09:37  1  11:17  3  13:40  3  16:14  3  19:47  3  24:36  2  27:11  2  34:57  5  42:18  4  44:41  4  45:39  4  49:32  4  51:38  5  52:25  4  53:36  4  55:00  4  55:32  4 00:55:32
       0 OK Saldus                 V              02:34  5  01:48  1  01:56  3  03:19  2  01:40  5  02:23  6  02:34  3  03:33  5  04:49  2  02:35  2  07:46 10  07:21  3  02:23  4  00:58  4  03:53  4  02:06  6  00:47  1  01:11  2  01:24  1  00:32  9
                                                  00:23    -00:43    -00:02     00:18     00:25     00:10    -00:05     00:36     00:14    -00:11     04:34     00:23     00:22     00:01     00:30     00:19    -00:10    -00:03    -00:12     00:04   
 5. Edgars Berzins            00:55:38 18:05:48   02:25  4  04:36  4  06:24  3  10:16  4  11:38  4  13:53  4  16:39  4  20:02  4  26:56  4  29:45  5  33:13  3  42:44  5  46:00  5  46:44  5  49:45  5  51:35  4  52:32  5  53:43  5  55:12  5  55:38  5 00:55:38
       0 OK Saldus                 V              02:25  4  02:11  3  01:48  2  03:52  4  01:22  3  02:15  4  02:46  6  03:23  4  06:54  5  02:49  4  03:28  2  09:31  6  03:16  8  00:44  1  03:01  1  01:50  3  00:57  2  01:11  2  01:29  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:14    -00:20    -00:10     00:51     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:26     02:19     00:03     00:16     02:33     01:15    -00:13    -00:22     00:03     00:00    -00:03    -00:07    -00:02   
 6. Artis Galins              01:16:31 17:37:19   03:00 10  05:44  8  11:09 10  18:19 10  20:02 10  23:03  9  27:00 10  31:26  9  37:45  6  43:53  6  49:31  6  59:47  6  63:15  6  64:29  6  69:37  6  71:43  6  72:51  6  74:14  6  76:06  6  76:31  6 01:16:31
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:00 10  02:44  8  05:25 11  07:10 10  01:43  6  03:01  8  03:57  9  04:26  8  06:19  4  06:08  9  05:38  9  10:16  7  03:28  9  01:14  8  05:08  8  02:06  6  01:08  8  01:23  9  01:52  8  00:25  4
                                                  00:49     00:13     03:27     04:09     00:28     00:48     01:18     01:29     01:44     03:22     02:26     03:18     01:27     00:17     01:45     00:19     00:11     00:09     00:16    -00:03   
 7. Karlis Valdmanis          01:17:46 18:24:39   02:36  6  05:09  7  08:17  6  14:04  6  16:24  6  19:41  6  23:52  7  27:54  6  38:33  7  46:37  8  51:57  8  62:26  7  65:07  7  66:14  7  70:23  7  73:03  7  74:12  7  75:32  7  77:24  7  77:46  7 01:17:46
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:36  6  02:33  7  03:08  5  05:47  8  02:20  9  03:17 10  04:11 10  04:02  7  10:39  8  08:04 10  05:20  7  10:29  8  02:41  5  01:07  6  04:09  5  02:40  9  01:09  9  01:20  8  01:52  8  00:22  1
                                                  00:25     00:02     01:10     02:46     01:05     01:04     01:32     01:05     06:04     05:18     02:08     03:31     00:40     00:10     00:46     00:53     00:12     00:06     00:16    -00:06   
 8. Kristaps Veikerts         01:22:42 17:58:36   02:47  8  06:40  9  11:03  9  16:44  8  18:39  9  21:49  8  26:09  8  30:40  7  40:21  8  45:18  7  50:09  7  63:09  8  66:17  8  67:39  8  73:51  8  76:45  8  78:18  8  79:50  8  82:19  8  82:42  8 01:22:42
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:47  8  03:53  9  04:23  9  05:41  7  01:55  8  03:10  9  04:20 11  04:31  9  09:41  7  04:57  7  04:51  6  13:00 10  03:08  7  01:22 10  06:12 11  02:54 10  01:33 11  01:32 10  02:29 11  00:23  2
                                                  00:36     01:22     02:25     02:40     00:40     00:57     01:41     01:34     05:06     02:11     01:39     06:02     01:07     00:25     02:49     01:07     00:36     00:18     00:53    -00:05   
 9. Janis Pupols              01:28:09 16:11:16   02:41  7  05:05  6  09:55  7  15:10  7  17:36  7  23:55 10  26:52  9  30:52  8  56:28  9  59:37  9  64:20  9  73:24  9  76:19  9  77:29  9  81:40  9  83:51  9  84:56  9  86:08  9  87:42  9  88:09  9 01:28:09
       0 OK Saldus                 V              02:41  7  02:24  5  04:50 10  05:15  6  02:26 10  06:19 11  02:57  7  04:00  6  25:36 10  03:09  6  04:43  5  09:04  5  02:55  6  01:10  7  04:11  6  02:11  8  01:05  7  01:12  4  01:34  4  00:27  6
                                                  00:30    -00:07     02:52     02:14     01:11     04:06     00:18     01:03     21:01     00:23     01:31     02:06     00:54     00:13     00:48     00:24     00:08    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01   
10. Vilnis Mellups            01:47:52 17:38:54   03:41 11  11:57 11  15:55 11  27:26 11  38:14 11  41:12 11  44:50 11  49:51 11  63:03 10  68:54 10  74:20 10  86:53 10  91:02 10  93:25 10  99:04 10 102:12 10 103:32 10 105:08 10 107:14 10 107:52 10 01:47:52
       0 Aizpute                   V              03:41 11  08:16 11  03:58  8  11:31 11  10:48 11  02:58  7  03:38  8  05:01 10  13:12  9  05:51  8  05:26  8  12:33  9  04:09 11  02:23 11  05:39 10  03:08 11  01:20 10  01:36 11  02:06 10  00:38 10
                                                  01:30     05:45     02:00     08:30     09:33     00:45     00:59     02:04     08:37     03:05     02:14     05:35     02:08     01:26     02:16     01:21     00:23     00:22     00:30     00:10   
    Peteris Valdmanis         DQ       18:12:04   02:47  8  06:55 10  10:33  8  16:46  9  18:08  8  20:28  7  23:11  6  40:53 10                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:47  8  04:08 10  03:38  7  06:13  9  01:22  3  02:20  5  02:43  5  17:42 11                                          02:14  3  01:00  5  05:19  9  02:01  5  01:01  6  01:13  5  01:37  7          
                                                  00:36     01:37     01:40     03:12     00:07     00:07     00:04     14:45                                             00:13     00:03     01:56     00:14     00:04    -00:01     00:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     01:48     01:31     03:01     01:15     02:08     02:26     02:57     04:35     02:23     03:12     06:58     02:01     00:44     03:01     01:39     00:47     01:09     01:24     00:22   00:45:32

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laima Eizvertina          00:19:50 17:06:10   02:34  2  04:08  2  06:20  2  10:30  3  19:17  2  19:50  1 00:19:50
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:34  2  01:34  1  02:12  2  04:10  3  08:47  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Marta Smilgaine           00:19:50 17:06:12   02:34  2  04:15  3  06:27  3  10:25  2  19:18  3  19:50  1 00:19:50
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:34  2  01:41  3  02:12  2  03:58  1  08:53  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:07     00:00    -00:12     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Marija Smilgaine          00:19:51 17:06:14   02:33  1  04:07  1  06:18  1  10:24  1  19:14  1  19:51  3 00:19:51
       0 Grobija                   S10            02:33  1  01:34  1  02:11  1  04:06  2  08:50  2  00:37  3
                                                 -00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:04     00:03     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:33     01:34     02:11     03:58     08:47     00:32   00:19:35

V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Eglijs           00:30:03 17:09:15   05:15  1  07:48  1  13:03  1  23:47  1  27:11  1  30:03  1 00:30:03
       0 Durbe                     V10            05:15  1  02:33  1  05:15  2  10:44  1  03:24  1  02:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leo Lejins                00:39:15 16:12:55   07:22  2  11:44  2  15:54  2  26:59  2  37:13  2  39:15  2 00:39:15
       0 Liepaja                   V10            07:22  2  04:22  2  04:10  1  11:05  2  10:14  2  02:02  1
                                                  02:07     01:49    -01:05     00:21     06:50    -00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:15     02:33     04:10     10:44     03:24     02:02   00:28:08

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 9 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Intars Lejins             00:32:11 17:45:14   00:57  1  03:08  1  04:24  1  05:49  1  07:21  1  16:06  1  20:12  1  22:48  1  31:30  1  32:11  1 00:32:11
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           00:57  1  02:11  1  01:16  1  01:25  1  01:32  1  08:45  3  04:06  1  02:36  1  08:42  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Otanke               00:38:16 17:43:10   01:15  2  05:19  4  07:11  4  09:01  4  11:16  4  18:29  3  24:43  2  30:36  2  37:48  2  38:16  2 00:38:16
       0 Nica                      OPEN           01:15  2  04:04  4  01:52  2  01:50  3  02:15  2  07:13  1  06:14  3  05:53  2  07:12  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:18     01:53     00:36     00:25     00:43    -01:32     02:08     03:17    -01:30    -00:13   
 3. Kristine Penkule          00:39:42 16:47:32   01:58  4  04:35  2  06:52  2  08:20  2  10:36  2  18:22  2  27:02  4  33:38  3  39:06  3  39:42  3 00:39:42
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           01:58  4  02:37  2  02:17  4  01:28  2  02:16  3  07:46  2  08:40  7  06:36  3  05:28  1  00:36  2
                                                  01:01     00:26     01:01     00:03     00:44    -00:59     04:34     04:00    -03:14    -00:05   
 4. Inga Mankus               00:48:46 17:40:34   01:39  3  05:00  3  06:54  3  08:53  3  11:14  3  21:09  4  26:17  3  37:04  4  48:01  4  48:46  4 00:48:46
       0 OK Saldus                 OPEN           01:39  3  03:21  3  01:54  3  01:59  4  02:21  4  09:55  4  05:08  2  10:47  4  10:57  4  00:45  4
                                                  00:42     01:10     00:38     00:34     00:49     01:10     01:02     08:11     02:15     00:04   
 5. Tomass Teteris            01:11:52 16:55:41   02:54  7  10:06  7  12:47  6  16:47  6  21:01  6  32:12  6  40:43  6  55:09  6  71:04  6  71:52  5 01:11:52
       0 Babite                    V13            02:54  7  07:12  6  02:41  5  04:00  8  04:14  5  11:11  5  08:31  6  14:26  6  15:55  6  00:48  5
                                                  01:57     05:01     01:25     02:35     02:42     02:26     04:25     11:50     07:13     00:07   
 6. Sarlote Tetere            01:12:18 16:55:51   02:41  5  09:53  5  12:43  5  16:22  5  20:52  5  32:10  5  40:32  5  54:55  5  70:51  5  72:18  6 01:12:18
       0 Babite                    S13            02:41  5  07:12  6  02:50  6  03:39  7  04:30  7  11:18  7  08:22  5  14:23  5  15:56  7  01:27  7
                                                  01:44     05:01     01:34     02:14     02:58     02:33     04:16     11:47     07:14     00:46   
 7. Aiva Tetere               01:12:34 16:55:37   02:50  6  10:13  8  13:17  7  16:50  7  21:11  7  32:28  7  40:48  7  55:15  7  71:13  7  72:34  7 01:12:34
       0 Jurkalne                  OPEN           02:50  6  07:23  8  03:04  7  03:33  6  04:21  6  11:17  6  08:20  4  14:27  7  15:58  8  01:21  6
                                                  01:53     05:12     01:48     02:08     02:49     02:32     04:14     11:51     07:16     00:40   
 8. Biruta Tetere             01:21:43 16:56:08   03:19  8  09:57  6  13:42  8  17:01  8  21:31  8  34:01  8  49:38  8  66:08  8  79:57  8  81:43  8 01:21:43
       0 Jurkalne                  OPEN           03:19  8  06:38  5  03:45  8  03:19  5  04:30  7  12:30  8  15:37  8  16:30  8  13:49  5  01:46  8
                                                  02:22     04:27     02:29     01:54     02:58     03:45     11:31     13:54     05:07     01:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     02:11     01:16     01:25     01:32     07:13     04:06     02:36     05:28     00:28   00:27:12

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 12 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Ozola                00:52:14 18:04:38   07:56  3  10:50  2  15:09  2  25:36  1  29:35  1  33:37  1  35:14  1  41:28  1  44:34  1  47:27  1  48:56  1  51:34  1  52:14  1 00:52:14
       0 Cirava                    SB             07:56  3  02:54  2  04:19  3  10:27  3  03:59  2  04:02  3  01:37  1  06:14  2  03:06  3  02:53  7  01:29  1  02:38  5  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Penkule           00:54:14 17:54:18   10:15  7  15:04  7  18:34  6  27:54  2  30:56  2  37:26  2  39:05  2  44:37  2  47:37  2  49:39  2  51:16  2  53:36  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
       0 Durbe                     S50            10:15  7  04:49  8  03:30  1  09:20  1  03:02  1  06:30  5  01:39  2  05:32  1  03:00  2  02:02  5  01:37  3  02:20  2  00:38  2
                                                  02:19     01:55    -00:49    -01:07    -00:57     02:28     00:02    -00:42    -00:06    -00:51     00:08    -00:18    -00:02   
 3. Daina Jaunzeme            00:56:47 17:58:54   05:51  1  08:22  1  12:28  1  31:13  7  35:32  3  38:58  3  40:50  3  48:16  3  50:58  3  52:31  3  54:02  3  56:11  3  56:47  3 00:56:47
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             05:51  1  02:31  1  04:06  2  18:45  8  04:19  3  03:26  1  01:52  3  07:26  3  02:42  1  01:33  1  01:31  2  02:09  1  00:36  1
                                                 -02:05    -00:23    -00:13     08:18     00:20    -00:36     00:15     01:12    -00:24    -01:20     00:02    -00:29    -00:04   
 4. Ieva Springe              01:06:14 18:03:42   09:15  6  13:03  6  17:52  5  29:39  3  38:41  7  43:15  7  46:02  5  54:22  4  58:02  4  60:15  4  62:31  4  65:23  4  66:14  4 01:06:14
       0 Liepaja                   SB             09:15  6  03:48  4  04:49  4  11:47  4  09:02  8  04:34  4  02:47  5  08:20  4  03:40  6  02:13  6  02:16  7  02:52  7  00:51  6
                                                  01:19     00:54     00:30     01:20     05:03     00:32     01:10     02:06     00:34    -00:40     00:47     00:14     00:11   
 5. Inta Kede                 01:07:31 16:22:03   08:07  5  11:31  3  17:37  4  29:55  4  36:07  5  43:10  6  48:43  6  57:36  5  61:05  5  62:48  5  64:27  5  66:48  5  67:31  5 01:07:31
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             08:07  5  03:24  3  06:06  6  12:18  5  06:12  5  07:03  7  05:33  7  08:53  5  03:29  5  01:43  4  01:39  4  02:21  3  00:43  4
                                                  00:11     00:30     01:47     01:51     02:13     03:01     03:56     02:39     00:23    -01:10     00:10    -00:17     00:03   
 6. Una Bethere               01:07:41 16:21:57   07:35  2  11:39  4  16:52  3  30:20  5  35:59  4  42:59  5  48:46  7  57:45  6  61:09  6  62:51  6  64:31  6  66:56  6  67:41  6 01:07:41
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             07:35  2  04:04  7  05:13  5  13:28  6  05:39  4  07:00  6  05:47  8  08:59  6  03:24  4  01:42  3  01:40  5  02:25  4  00:45  5
                                                 -00:21     01:10     00:54     03:01     01:40     02:58     04:10     02:45     00:18    -01:11     00:11    -00:13     00:05   
 7. Mara Plaude               01:11:14 16:18:34   08:02  4  11:59  5  20:55  7  30:29  6  38:13  6  41:55  4  44:36  4  60:19  7  64:04  7  65:44  7  67:43  7  70:22  7  71:14  7 01:11:14
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            08:02  4  03:57  5  08:56  8  09:34  2  07:44  7  03:42  2  02:41  4  15:43  8  03:45  7  01:40  2  01:59  6  02:39  6  00:52  7
                                                  00:06     01:03     04:37    -00:53     03:45    -00:20     01:04     09:29     00:39    -01:13     00:30     00:01     00:12   
 8. Lote Veikerte             01:22:26 17:58:59   14:15  8  18:13  8  24:27  8  38:27  8  45:57  8  53:17  8  57:30  8  66:39  8  72:02  8  74:56  8  77:40  8  81:27  8  82:26  8 01:22:26
       0 Liepaja                   SB             14:15  8  03:58  6  06:14  7  14:00  7  07:30  6  07:20  8  04:13  6  09:09  7  05:23  8  02:54  8  02:44  8  03:47  8  00:59  8
                                                  06:19     01:04     01:55     03:33     03:31     03:18     02:36     02:55     02:17     00:01     01:15     01:09     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:51     02:31     03:30     09:20     03:02     03:26     01:37     05:32     02:42     01:33     01:29     02:09     00:36   00:43:18

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:43:00 18:11:38   01:05 18  05:08 10  06:12  9  08:39  5  14:18  4  18:00  4  21:19  4  23:28  2  25:23  2  30:16  1  32:35  1  36:17  1  37:58  1  39:12  1  40:25  1  42:29  1  43:00  1 00:43:00
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:05 18  04:03 10  01:04  1  02:27  5  05:39  7  03:42  6  03:19  6  02:09  2  01:55  3  04:53  1  02:19  5  03:42  5  01:41 12  01:14 12  01:13 12  02:04  7  00:31  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:44:23 17:25:03   00:56  7  04:01  2  05:23  2  07:49  2  13:12  2  16:56  2  20:10  2  22:21  1  24:51  1  31:29  2  34:08  2  37:55  3  39:39  3  40:42  3  41:49  3  43:50  2  44:23  2 00:44:23
       0 TOK Taka                  S              00:56  7  03:05  2  01:22 12  02:26  4  05:23  5  03:44  7  03:14  3  02:11  4  02:30 10  06:38 18  02:39 11  03:47  7  01:44 17  01:03  5  01:07  5  02:01  6  00:33 13
                                                 -00:09    -00:58     00:18    -00:01    -00:16     00:02    -00:05     00:02     00:35     01:45     00:20     00:05     00:03    -00:11    -00:06    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Oskars Dimids             00:44:26 17:46:20   01:04 16  04:47  9  06:09  8  08:40  6  14:42  7  18:08  5  21:22  5  23:45  4  26:26  4  32:07  3  34:22  3  37:37  2  39:20  2  40:32  2  41:43  2  43:54  3  44:26  3 00:44:26
       0 Cirava                    VB             01:04 16  03:43  9  01:22 12  02:31  7  06:02 14  03:26  2  03:14  3  02:23  7  02:41 15  05:41  7  02:15  4  03:15  2  01:43 16  01:12  9  01:11 10  02:11 13  00:32 10
                                                 -00:01    -00:20     00:18     00:04     00:23    -00:16    -00:05     00:14     00:46     00:48    -00:04    -00:27     00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:07     00:01   
 4. Iveta Eglija              00:45:39 17:37:27   00:49  2  04:17  4  05:31  3  12:40 23  17:04 15  21:28 13  24:45 10  26:55  8  28:55  8  34:26  6  36:37  6  40:13  5  41:35  5  42:28  4  43:29  4  45:13  4  45:39  4 00:45:39
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              00:49  2  03:28  3  01:14  6  07:09 33  04:24  1  04:24 19  03:17  5  02:10  3  02:00  4  05:31  4  02:11  1  03:36  3  01:22  1  00:53  2  01:01  2  01:44  1  00:26  2
                                                 -00:16    -00:35     00:10     04:42    -01:15     00:42    -00:02     00:01     00:05     00:38    -00:08    -00:06    -00:19    -00:21    -00:12    -00:20    -00:05   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:46:58 18:19:02   01:02 13  04:41  8  05:51  6  08:33  4  14:33  6  18:46  6  22:10  6  24:36  5  27:31  6  33:34  4  36:09  4  39:51  4  41:32  4  43:13  5  44:21  5  46:29  5  46:58  5 00:46:58
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:02 13  03:39  8  01:10  4  02:42 10  06:00 12  04:13 14  03:24  8  02:26  9  02:55 17  06:03  9  02:35  8  03:42  5  01:41 12  01:41 26  01:08  7  02:08 10  00:29  5
                                                 -00:03    -00:24     00:06     00:15     00:21     00:31     00:05     00:17     01:00     01:10     00:16     00:00     00:00     00:27    -00:05     00:04    -00:02   
 6. Ivars Plankais            00:47:32 17:47:47   00:59 10  05:13 12  06:27 11  09:48 11  15:40  9  19:33  7  24:33  8  27:01  9  28:53  7  34:24  5  36:35  5  40:22  6  42:01  6  43:13  5  44:33  6  46:57  6  47:32  6 00:47:32
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            00:59 10  04:14 13  01:14  6  03:21 21  05:52  9  03:53 11  05:00 26  02:28 10  01:52  2  05:31  4  02:11  1  03:47  7  01:39  7  01:12  9  01:20 19  02:24 22  00:35 20
                                                 -00:06     00:11     00:10     00:54     00:13     00:11     01:41     00:19    -00:03     00:38    -00:08     00:05    -00:02    -00:02     00:07     00:20     00:04   
 7. Liga Smilgaine            00:49:36 17:54:38   01:02 13  05:16 13  06:30 12  09:07  9  14:05  3  17:44  3  21:15  3  23:44  3  26:24  3  35:45  9  38:52 10  42:45  8  44:26  9  45:28  7  46:42  7  49:02  7  49:36  7 00:49:36
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:02 13  04:14 13  01:14  6  02:37  8  04:58  2  03:39  5  03:31  9  02:29 11  02:40 14  09:21 30  03:07 22  03:53  9  01:41 12  01:02  4  01:14 14  02:20 18  00:34 15
                                                 -00:03     00:11     00:10     00:10    -00:41    -00:03     00:12     00:20     00:45     04:28     00:48     00:11     00:00    -00:12     00:01     00:16     00:03   
 8. Janis Jaunzems            00:50:01 18:01:38   00:57  8  07:06 23  08:45 23  11:08 17  16:15 11  20:31 11  23:29  7  25:34  6  27:23  5  35:43  8  38:23  8  42:53  9  44:25  8  46:35 10  47:36 10  49:33  8  50:01  8 00:50:01
       0 Dr-Krasts                 VB             00:57  8  06:09 26  01:39 20  02:23  2  05:07  4  04:16 15  02:58  1  02:05  1  01:49  1  08:20 28  02:40 13  04:30 19  01:32  2  02:10 32  01:01  2  01:57  3  00:28  3
                                                 -00:08     02:06     00:35    -00:04    -00:32     00:34    -00:21    -00:04    -00:06     03:27     00:21     00:48    -00:09     00:56    -00:12    -00:07    -00:03   
 9. Rolands Kapocus           00:50:23 18:08:20   01:02 13  08:28 27  09:35 26  12:00 21  17:38 17  21:07 12  24:41  9  26:54  7  29:07  9  36:07 10  38:47  9  43:04 10  44:51 10  46:07  9  47:29  9  49:49 10  50:23  9 00:50:23
       0 Riga                      VB             01:02 13  07:26 31  01:07  2  02:25  3  05:38  6  03:29  3  03:34 12  02:13  5  02:13  5  07:00 21  02:40 13  04:17 17  01:47 19  01:16 14  01:22 20  02:20 18  00:34 15
                                                 -00:03     03:23     00:03    -00:02    -00:01    -00:13     00:15     00:04     00:18     02:07     00:21     00:35     00:06     00:02     00:09     00:16     00:03   
10. Dainis Prieditis          00:50:31 17:23:41   01:09 21  05:16 13  06:47 13  09:36 10  15:33  8  19:41  8  25:00 13  27:34 11  30:13 11  35:22  7  37:50  7  42:30  7  44:24  7  45:44  8  47:10  8  49:48  9  50:31 10 00:50:31
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:09 21  04:07 12  01:31 17  02:49 12  05:57 11  04:08 13  05:19 27  02:34 12  02:39 12  05:09  2  02:28  7  04:40 22  01:54 22  01:20 17  01:26 24  02:38 29  00:43 28
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:27     00:22     00:18     00:26     02:00     00:25     00:44     00:16     00:09     00:58     00:13     00:06     00:13     00:34     00:12   
11. Dace Freidenfelde         00:50:40 18:15:28   00:55  6  04:32  7  06:16 10  10:48 14  16:29 12  22:01 15  25:37 15  28:01 14  31:08 13  37:42 15  39:54 13  43:56 12  45:36 11  46:45 11  47:53 11  50:06 11  50:40 11 00:50:40
       0 Liepaja                   S              00:55  6  03:37  7  01:44 25  04:32 31  05:41  8  05:32 27  03:36 13  02:24  8  03:07 22  06:34 17  02:12  3  04:02 10  01:40 10  01:09  6  01:08  7  02:13 14  00:34 15
                                                 -00:10    -00:26     00:40     02:05     00:02     01:50     00:17     00:15     01:12     01:41    -00:07     00:20    -00:01    -00:05    -00:05     00:09     00:03   
12. Gunars Getins             00:50:56 18:02:26   00:44  1  04:15  3  05:31  3  08:13  3  14:31  5  21:30 14  25:19 14  27:40 12  30:54 12  37:07 12  40:10 14  44:17 14  45:56 13  47:18 13  48:22 12  50:22 12  50:56 12 00:50:56
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:44  1  03:31  5  01:16  9  02:42 10  06:18 17  06:59 31  03:49 15  02:21  6  03:14 26  06:13 12  03:03 21  04:07 14  01:39  7  01:22 21  01:04  4  02:00  5  00:34 15
                                                 -00:21    -00:32     00:12     00:15     00:39     03:17     00:30     00:12     01:19     01:20     00:44     00:25    -00:02     00:08    -00:09    -00:04     00:03   
13. Edgars Rudzroga           00:51:31 16:27:46   01:05 18  05:10 11  07:35 16  10:12 13  16:35 13  20:26 10  24:46 11  27:22 10  29:47 10  36:40 11  39:28 11  43:37 11  45:40 12  46:57 12  48:23 13  50:50 13  51:31 13 00:51:31
       0 Aizpute                   VB             01:05 18  04:05 11  02:25 29  02:37  8  06:23 21  03:51  9  04:20 20  02:36 13  02:25  8  06:53 19  02:48 18  04:09 15  02:03 28  01:17 15  01:26 24  02:27 24  00:41 26
                                                  00:00     00:02     01:21     00:10     00:44     00:09     01:01     00:27     00:30     02:00     00:29     00:27     00:22     00:03     00:13     00:23     00:10   
14. Solveiga Getina           00:51:46 18:01:47   00:58  9  04:28  6  05:53  7  08:57  8  16:47 14  22:05 16  25:38 16  28:16 15  31:19 14  37:40 14  40:59 15  45:02 15  46:42 14  47:51 14  49:08 14  51:12 14  51:46 14 00:51:46
       0 Liepaja                   S              00:58  9  03:30  4  01:25 14  03:04 16  07:50 25  05:18 25  03:33 11  02:38 15  03:03 21  06:21 14  03:19 26  04:03 11  01:40 10  01:09  6  01:17 16  02:04  7  00:34 15
                                                 -00:07    -00:33     00:21     00:37     02:11     01:36     00:14     00:29     01:08     01:28     01:00     00:21    -00:01    -00:05     00:04     00:00     00:03   
15. Janis Turks               00:52:14 18:13:43   03:43 33  10:02 32  11:13 30  14:05 29  20:06 25  23:58 23  27:20 20  29:56 18  32:19 17  38:46 17  41:31 17  45:12 16  46:50 16  48:28 15  49:37 15  51:46 15  52:14 15 00:52:14
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            03:43 33  06:19 27  01:11  5  02:52 13  06:01 13  03:52 10  03:22  7  02:36 13  02:23  7  06:27 15  02:45 17  03:41  4  01:38  6  01:38 25  01:09  9  02:09 11  00:28  3
                                                  02:38     02:16     00:07     00:25     00:22     00:10     00:03     00:27     00:28     01:34     00:26    -00:01    -00:03     00:24    -00:04     00:05    -00:03   
16. Guntis Otankis            00:52:58 17:44:30   01:04 16  05:36 16  07:03 14  09:57 12  16:03 10  20:19  9  24:46 11  27:40 12  31:40 15  37:12 13  39:50 12  44:11 13  46:42 14  48:29 16  49:56 16  52:26 16  52:58 16 00:52:58
       0 Nica                      V50            01:04 16  04:32 15  01:27 15  02:54 14  06:06 16  04:16 15  04:27 22  02:54 18  04:00 30  05:32  6  02:38 10  04:21 18  02:31 32  01:47 29  01:27 26  02:30 26  00:32 10
                                                 -00:01     00:29     00:23     00:27     00:27     00:34     01:08     00:45     02:05     00:39     00:19     00:39     00:50     00:33     00:14     00:26     00:01   
17. Maris Penkulis            00:53:21 17:49:01   03:52 34  08:36 28  09:52 27  13:34 28  19:36 24  23:29 21  27:17 19  30:09 19  32:25 18  38:20 16  40:59 15  45:49 17  47:36 17  49:01 17  50:23 17  52:44 17  53:21 17 00:53:21
       0 Durbe                     V50            03:52 34  04:44 18  01:16  9  03:42 24  06:02 14  03:53 11  03:48 14  02:52 17  02:16  6  05:55  8  02:39 11  04:50 25  01:47 19  01:25 22  01:22 20  02:21 21  00:37 23
                                                  02:47     00:41     00:12     01:15     00:23     00:11     00:29     00:43     00:21     01:02     00:20     01:08     00:06     00:11     00:09     00:17     00:06   
18. Andis Maisins             00:54:50 16:49:55   00:51  4  04:27  5  05:36  5  08:40  6  24:11 30  28:32 28  32:03 27  35:05 25  38:06 25  43:21 22  45:41 21  48:46 19  50:20 19  51:18 19  52:25 18  54:19 18  54:50 18 00:54:50
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             00:51  4  03:36  6  01:09  3  03:04 16  15:31 34  04:21 18  03:31  9  03:02 20  03:01 20  05:15  3  02:20  6  03:05  1  01:34  4  00:58  3  01:07  5  01:54  2  00:31  8
                                                 -00:14    -00:27     00:05     00:37     09:52     00:39     00:12     00:53     01:06     00:22     00:01    -00:37    -00:07    -00:16    -00:06    -00:10     00:00   
19. Anda Springe              00:55:49 18:03:56   01:19 27  06:11 19  07:46 18  10:49 15  18:43 20  23:41 22  28:03 22  31:14 21  33:40 20  40:35 19  43:16 18  47:49 18  49:43 18  51:09 18  52:39 19  55:07 19  55:49 19 00:55:49
       0 Riga                      S              01:19 27  04:52 19  01:35 18  03:03 15  07:54 26  04:58 23  04:22 21  03:11 24  02:26  9  06:55 20  02:41 15  04:33 20  01:54 22  01:26 23  01:30 28  02:28 25  00:42 27
                                                  00:14     00:49     00:31     00:36     02:15     01:16     01:03     01:02     00:31     02:02     00:22     00:51     00:13     00:12     00:17     00:24     00:11   
20. Arturs Brikmanis          00:57:49 17:19:15   01:15 23  06:21 20  08:03 19  11:09 18  17:30 16  22:11 17  26:03 17  28:57 16  31:54 16  40:00 18  43:35 19  49:53 20  51:47 20  53:32 20  55:07 20  57:16 20  57:49 20 00:57:49
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            01:15 23  05:06 21  01:42 23  03:06 18  06:21 20  04:41 22  03:52 16  02:54 18  02:57 18  08:06 25  03:35 28  06:18 28  01:54 22  01:45 27  01:35 29  02:09 11  00:33 13
                                                  00:10     01:03     00:38     00:39     00:42     00:59     00:33     00:45     01:02     03:13     01:16     02:36     00:13     00:31     00:22     00:05     00:02   
21. Lilita Brikmane           00:58:25 17:18:46   01:38 28  06:44 22  08:24 22  11:36 20  17:54 18  22:30 18  26:35 18  29:24 17  32:31 19  40:39 20  43:54 20  50:18 21  52:17 21  54:06 21  55:33 21  57:53 21  58:25 21 00:58:25
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:38 28  05:06 21  01:40 21  03:12 19  06:18 17  04:36 21  04:05 18  02:49 16  03:07 22  08:08 26  03:15 25  06:24 29  01:59 27  01:49 31  01:27 26  02:20 18  00:32 10
                                                  00:33     01:03     00:36     00:45     00:39     00:54     00:46     00:40     01:12     03:15     00:56     02:42     00:18     00:35     00:14     00:16     00:01   
22. Skaidrite Otanke          01:00:03 18:32:38   01:17 26  06:30 21  08:19 20  12:04 22  20:09 26  25:32 26  30:56 26  34:04 24  36:43 24  44:38 23  47:45 22  52:20 22  54:10 22  55:29 22  56:53 22  59:27 22  60:03 22 01:00:03
       0 TOK Taka                  S              01:17 26  05:13 24  01:49 27  03:45 25  08:05 27  05:23 26  05:24 29  03:08 23  02:39 12  07:55 23  03:07 22  04:35 21  01:50 21  01:19 16  01:24 23  02:34 28  00:36 21
                                                  00:12     01:10     00:45     01:18     02:26     01:41     02:05     00:59     00:44     03:02     00:48     00:53     00:09     00:05     00:11     00:30     00:05   
23. Agnese Valdmane           01:00:28 17:58:06   01:16 25  05:54 17  08:21 21  12:40 23  19:20 21  25:14 25  30:05 24  33:25 23  35:57 23  46:33 24  49:17 23  53:33 23  55:18 23  56:28 23  57:41 23  59:59 23  60:28 23 01:00:28
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:16 25  04:38 17  02:27 30  04:19 30  06:40 22  05:54 30  04:51 25  03:20 25  02:32 11  10:36 31  02:44 16  04:16 16  01:45 18  01:10  8  01:13 12  02:18 16  00:29  5
                                                  00:11     00:35     01:23     01:52     01:01     02:12     01:32     01:11     00:37     05:43     00:25     00:34     00:04    -00:04     00:00     00:14    -00:02   
24. Iveta Priedite            01:01:41 17:35:11   02:12 31  08:49 30  10:31 29  14:05 29  22:36 29  28:27 27  33:12 28  36:14 27  39:07 27  46:42 26  49:30 24  53:34 24  55:41 24  56:55 24  58:13 24  61:04 24  61:41 24 01:01:41
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:12 31  06:37 28  01:42 23  03:34 23  08:31 30  05:51 29  04:45 23  03:02 20  02:53 16  07:35 22  02:48 18  04:04 13  02:07 30  01:14 12  01:18 18  02:51 31  00:37 23
                                                  01:07     02:34     00:38     01:07     02:52     02:09     01:26     00:53     00:58     02:42     00:29     00:22     00:26     00:00     00:05     00:47     00:06   
25. Uldis Kuplais             01:09:22 18:04:48   00:51  4  09:17 31  19:19 33  21:37 32  26:43 32  30:15 31  34:11 29  45:23 31  49:16 31  55:46 30  58:22 26  62:25 25  64:07 25  65:28 25  66:42 25  68:58 25  69:22 25 01:09:22
       0 Liepaja                   V50            00:51  4  08:26 32  10:02 34  02:18  1  05:06  3  03:32  4  03:56 17  11:12 32  03:53 29  06:30 16  02:36  9  04:03 11  01:42 15  01:21 18  01:14 14  02:16 15  00:24  1
                                                 -00:14     04:23     08:58    -00:09    -00:33    -00:10     00:37     09:03     01:58     01:37     00:17     00:21     00:01     00:07     00:01     00:12    -00:07   
26. Agnese Finka              01:10:22 16:19:19   01:15 23  08:17 26  11:52 31  16:06 31  25:03 31  29:22 30  37:29 31  41:11 30  45:43 30  54:21 28  57:55 25  62:36 26  64:34 26  65:55 26  67:18 26  69:44 26  70:22 26 01:10:22
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:15 23  07:02 29  03:35 32  04:14 28  08:57 32  04:19 17  08:07 34  03:42 27  04:32 32  08:38 29  03:34 27  04:41 23  01:58 26  01:21 18  01:23 22  02:26 23  00:38 25
                                                  00:10     02:59     02:31     01:47     03:18     00:37     04:48     01:33     02:37     03:45     01:15     00:59     00:17     00:07     00:10     00:22     00:07   
27. Krista Otanke             01:12:04 17:22:05   01:00 11  05:34 15  07:34 15  11:19 19  19:30 22  24:35 24  30:27 25  35:30 26  39:04 26  54:36 29  58:31 27  63:14 27  65:20 27  66:48 27  68:30 27  71:20 27  72:04 27 01:12:04
       0 Nica                      S              01:00 11  04:34 16  02:00 28  03:45 25  08:11 28  05:05 24  05:52 32  05:03 31  03:34 27  15:32 34  03:55 29  04:43 24  02:06 29  01:28 24  01:42 30  02:50 30  00:44 29
                                                 -00:05     00:31     00:56     01:18     02:32     01:23     02:33     02:54     01:39     10:39     01:36     01:01     00:25     00:14     00:29     00:46     00:13   
28. Daiga Porina              01:15:11 16:14:04   01:05 18  06:02 18  07:37 17  10:58 16  18:19 19  22:46 19  28:06 23  31:09 20  34:19 21  46:38 25  61:13 29  66:25 28  68:21 28  69:42 28  72:17 28  74:35 28  75:11 28 01:15:11
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:05 18  04:57 20  01:35 18  03:21 21  07:21 23  04:27 20  05:20 28  03:03 22  03:10 25  12:19 32  14:35 32  05:12 26  01:56 25  01:21 18  02:35 34  02:18 16  00:36 21
                                                  00:00     00:54     00:31     00:54     01:42     00:45     02:01     00:54     01:15     07:26     12:16     01:30     00:15     00:07     01:22     00:14     00:05   
29. Toms Jaunzems             01:22:19 17:51:01   01:00 11  13:19 33  15:54 32  23:52 33  33:38 33  44:09 33  48:20 32  52:54 32  56:03 32  62:22 32  65:13 30  73:28 30  75:07 30  78:29 30  79:46 30  81:50 30  82:19 29 01:22:19
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:00 11  12:19 33  02:35 31  07:58 34  09:46 33  10:31 33  04:11 19  04:34 30  03:09 24  06:19 13  02:51 20  08:15 32  01:39  7  03:22 34  01:17 16  02:04  7  00:29  5
                                                 -00:05     08:16     01:31     05:31     04:07     06:49     00:52     02:25     01:14     01:26     00:32     04:33    -00:02     02:08     00:04     00:00    -00:02   
30. Annija Zalaiskalna        01:22:59 17:46:03   02:19 32  07:30 25  09:11 25  13:25 27  21:50 28  28:56 29  34:41 30  38:39 28  43:31 28  56:49 31  60:57 28  67:46 29  71:09 29  74:24 29  76:47 29  81:43 29  82:59 30 01:22:59
       0 Auseklis                  S              02:19 32  05:11 23  01:41 22  04:14 28  08:25 29  07:06 32  05:45 31  03:58 29  04:52 33  13:18 33  04:08 30  06:49 31  03:23 34  03:15 33  02:23 33  04:56 34  01:16 32
                                                  01:14     01:08     00:37     01:47     02:46     03:24     02:26     01:49     02:57     08:25     01:49     03:07     01:42     02:01     01:10     02:52     00:45   
31. Arvids Teteris            01:27:11 16:58:18   02:01 30  17:31 34  22:42 34  29:35 34  38:30 34  44:03 32  49:27 33  53:10 33  57:12 33  65:07 33  69:52 31  76:40 31  79:26 31  81:14 31  83:06 31  86:25 32  87:11 31 01:27:11
       0 Jurkalne                  V50            02:01 30  15:30 34  05:11 33  06:53 32  08:55 31  05:33 28  05:24 29  03:43 28  04:02 31  07:55 23  04:45 31  06:48 30  02:46 33  01:48 30  01:52 32  03:19 33  00:46 30
                                                  00:56     11:27     04:07     04:26     03:16     01:51     02:05     01:34     02:07     03:02     02:26     03:06     01:05     00:34     00:39     01:15     00:15   
32. Maris Otankis             01:27:18 18:32:27   01:46 29  07:11 24  08:57 24  12:43 25  20:16 27  44:41 34  51:01 34  54:41 34  60:10 34  68:20 34  71:34 32  77:21 32  79:42 32  81:27 32  83:11 32  86:24 31  87:18 32 01:27:18
       0 TOK Taka                  V50            01:46 29  05:25 25  01:46 26  03:46 27  07:33 24  24:25 34  06:20 33  03:40 26  05:29 34  08:10 27  03:14 24  05:47 27  02:21 31  01:45 27  01:44 31  03:13 32  00:54 31
                                                  00:41     01:22     00:42     01:19     01:54     20:43     03:01     01:31     03:34     03:17     00:55     02:05     00:40     00:31     00:31     01:09     00:23   
    Girts Knubis              DQ       17:25:37   00:50  3  03:18  1  04:47  1  07:17  1  13:09  1  16:17  1  19:23  1  32:18 22  35:15 22  41:19 21                                                                       DQ
       0 Nica                      VB             00:50  3  02:28  1  01:29 16  02:30  6  05:52  9  03:08  1  03:06  2  12:55 34  02:57 18  06:04 10                      01:33  3  00:49  1  00:56  1  01:58  4          
                                                 -00:15    -01:35     00:25     00:03     00:13    -00:34    -00:13     10:46     01:02     01:11                        -00:08    -00:25    -00:17    -00:06             
    Emils Knubis              DQ       17:17:07   01:14 22  08:36 28  09:55 28  13:13 26  19:31 23  23:16 20  28:02 21  40:05 29  43:53 29  49:57 27                                                                       DQ
       0 Nica                      VB             01:14 22  07:22 30  01:19 11  03:18 20  06:18 17  03:45  8  04:46 24  12:03 33  03:48 28  06:04 10                      01:34  4  01:12  9  01:12 11  02:32 27          
                                                  00:09     03:19     00:15     00:51     00:39     00:03     01:27     09:54     01:53     01:11                        -00:07    -00:02    -00:01     00:28             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     02:28     01:04     02:18     04:24     03:08     02:58     02:05     01:49     04:53     02:11     03:05     01:22     00:49     00:56     01:44     00:24   00:36:22

#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 6.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  17.( 32)  18.( 33)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Bethers             00:48:39 18:19:06   02:11  1  04:42  5  06:40  4  09:41  2  10:56  1  13:09  2  15:48  2  18:45  2  23:20  1  26:06  1  29:18  1  36:16  1  38:17  1  39:14  1  42:37  1  44:24  1  45:21  1  46:35  1  48:11  1  48:39  1 00:48:39
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              02:11  1  02:31  6  01:58  4  03:01  1  01:15  1  02:13  2  02:39  4  02:57  1  04:35  1  02:46  3  03:12  1  06:58  1  02:01  1  00:57  3  03:23  2  01:47  2  00:57  2  01:14  7  01:36  6  00:28  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Mellups             00:54:51 17:17:38   02:12  2  04:29  3  07:56  5  11:32  5  13:22  5  15:36  5  18:08  5  21:05  5  26:18  3  29:09  3  32:46  2  40:46  2  44:34  3  45:29  3  48:59  2  50:52  3  51:49  2  52:58  2  54:28  2  54:51  2 00:54:51
       0 Aizpute                   V              02:12  2  02:17  4  03:27  6  03:36  3  01:50  7  02:14  3  02:32  2  02:57  1  05:13  3  02:51  5  03:37  3  08:00  4  03:48 10  00:55  2  03:30  3  01:53  4  00:57  2  01:09  1  01:30  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:01    -00:14     01:29     00:35     00:35     00:01    -00:07     00:00     00:38     00:05     00:25     01:02     01:47    -00:02     00:07     00:06     00:00    -00:05    -00:06    -00:05   
 3. Janis Penkulis            00:55:07 17:54:32   02:12  2  04:17  1  05:48  1  09:42  3  10:59  2  13:07  1  15:33  1  18:38  1  27:20  5  29:43  4  34:17  4  41:28  3  43:33  2  44:48  2  49:12  3  50:51  2  51:50  3  53:03  3  54:38  3  55:07  3 00:55:07
       0 Durbe                     V              02:12  2  02:05  2  01:31  1  03:54  5  01:17  2  02:08  1  02:26  1  03:05  3  08:42  6  02:23  1  04:34  4  07:11  2  02:05  2  01:15  9  04:24  7  01:39  1  00:59  5  01:13  5  01:35  5  00:29  8
                                                  00:01    -00:26    -00:27     00:53     00:02    -00:05    -00:13     00:08     04:07    -00:23     01:22     00:13     00:04     00:18     01:01    -00:08     00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Ainars Mankuss            00:55:32 17:48:18   02:34  5  04:22  2  06:18  2  09:37  1  11:17  3  13:40  3  16:14  3  19:47  3  24:36  2  27:11  2  34:57  5  42:18  4  44:41  4  45:39  4  49:32  4  51:38  5  52:25  4  53:36  4  55:00  4  55:32  4 00:55:32
       0 OK Saldus                 V              02:34  5  01:48  1  01:56  3  03:19  2  01:40  5  02:23  6  02:34  3  03:33  5  04:49  2  02:35  2  07:46 10  07:21  3  02:23  4  00:58  4  03:53  4  02:06  6  00:47  1  01:11  2  01:24  1  00:32  9
                                                  00:23    -00:43    -00:02     00:18     00:25     00:10    -00:05     00:36     00:14    -00:11     04:34     00:23     00:22     00:01     00:30     00:19    -00:10    -00:03    -00:12     00:04   
 5. Edgars Berzins            00:55:38 18:05:48   02:25  4  04:36  4  06:24  3  10:16  4  11:38  4  13:53  4  16:39  4  20:02  4  26:56  4  29:45  5  33:13  3  42:44  5  46:00  5  46:44  5  49:45  5  51:35  4  52:32  5  53:43  5  55:12  5  55:38  5 00:55:38
       0 OK Saldus                 V              02:25  4  02:11  3  01:48  2  03:52  4  01:22  3  02:15  4  02:46  6  03:23  4  06:54  5  02:49  4  03:28  2  09:31  6  03:16  8  00:44  1  03:01  1  01:50  3  00:57  2  01:11  2  01:29  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:14    -00:20    -00:10     00:51     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:26     02:19     00:03     00:16     02:33     01:15    -00:13    -00:22     00:03     00:00    -00:03    -00:07    -00:02   
 6. Artis Galins              01:16:31 17:37:19   03:00 10  05:44  8  11:09 10  18:19 10  20:02 10  23:03  9  27:00 10  31:26  9  37:45  6  43:53  6  49:31  6  59:47  6  63:15  6  64:29  6  69:37  6  71:43  6  72:51  6  74:14  6  76:06  6  76:31  6 01:16:31
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:00 10  02:44  8  05:25 11  07:10 10  01:43  6  03:01  8  03:57  9  04:26  8  06:19  4  06:08  9  05:38  9  10:16  7  03:28  9  01:14  8  05:08  8  02:06  6  01:08  8  01:23  9  01:52  8  00:25  4
                                                  00:49     00:13     03:27     04:09     00:28     00:48     01:18     01:29     01:44     03:22     02:26     03:18     01:27     00:17     01:45     00:19     00:11     00:09     00:16    -00:03   
 7. Karlis Valdmanis          01:17:46 18:24:39   02:36  6  05:09  7  08:17  6  14:04  6  16:24  6  19:41  6  23:52  7  27:54  6  38:33  7  46:37  8  51:57  8  62:26  7  65:07  7  66:14  7  70:23  7  73:03  7  74:12  7  75:32  7  77:24  7  77:46  7 01:17:46
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:36  6  02:33  7  03:08  5  05:47  8  02:20  9  03:17 10  04:11 10  04:02  7  10:39  8  08:04 10  05:20  7  10:29  8  02:41  5  01:07  6  04:09  5  02:40  9  01:09  9  01:20  8  01:52  8  00:22  1
                                                  00:25     00:02     01:10     02:46     01:05     01:04     01:32     01:05     06:04     05:18     02:08     03:31     00:40     00:10     00:46     00:53     00:12     00:06     00:16    -00:06   
 8. Kristaps Veikerts         01:22:42 17:58:36   02:47  8  06:40  9  11:03  9  16:44  8  18:39  9  21:49  8  26:09  8  30:40  7  40:21  8  45:18  7  50:09  7  63:09  8  66:17  8  67:39  8  73:51  8  76:45  8  78:18  8  79:50  8  82:19  8  82:42  8 01:22:42
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:47  8  03:53  9  04:23  9  05:41  7  01:55  8  03:10  9  04:20 11  04:31  9  09:41  7  04:57  7  04:51  6  13:00 10  03:08  7  01:22 10  06:12 11  02:54 10  01:33 11  01:32 10  02:29 11  00:23  2
                                                  00:36     01:22     02:25     02:40     00:40     00:57     01:41     01:34     05:06     02:11     01:39     06:02     01:07     00:25     02:49     01:07     00:36     00:18     00:53    -00:05   
 9. Janis Pupols              01:28:09 16:11:16   02:41  7  05:05  6  09:55  7  15:10  7  17:36  7  23:55 10  26:52  9  30:52  8  56:28  9  59:37  9  64:20  9  73:24  9  76:19  9  77:29  9  81:40  9  83:51  9  84:56  9  86:08  9  87:42  9  88:09  9 01:28:09
       0 OK Saldus                 V              02:41  7  02:24  5  04:50 10  05:15  6  02:26 10  06:19 11  02:57  7  04:00  6  25:36 10  03:09  6  04:43  5  09:04  5  02:55  6  01:10  7  04:11  6  02:11  8  01:05  7  01:12  4  01:34  4  00:27  6
                                                  00:30    -00:07     02:52     02:14     01:11     04:06     00:18     01:03     21:01     00:23     01:31     02:06     00:54     00:13     00:48     00:24     00:08    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01   
10. Vilnis Mellups            01:47:52 17:38:54   03:41 11  11:57 11  15:55 11  27:26 11  38:14 11  41:12 11  44:50 11  49:51 11  63:03 10  68:54 10  74:20 10  86:53 10  91:02 10  93:25 10  99:04 10 102:12 10 103:32 10 105:08 10 107:14 10 107:52 10 01:47:52
       0 Aizpute                   V              03:41 11  08:16 11  03:58  8  11:31 11  10:48 11  02:58  7  03:38  8  05:01 10  13:12  9  05:51  8  05:26  8  12:33  9  04:09 11  02:23 11  05:39 10  03:08 11  01:20 10  01:36 11  02:06 10  00:38 10
                                                  01:30     05:45     02:00     08:30     09:33     00:45     00:59     02:04     08:37     03:05     02:14     05:35     02:08     01:26     02:16     01:21     00:23     00:22     00:30     00:10   
    Peteris Valdmanis         DQ       18:12:04   02:47  8  06:55 10  10:33  8  16:46  9  18:08  8  20:28  7  23:11  6  40:53 10                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:47  8  04:08 10  03:38  7  06:13  9  01:22  3  02:20  5  02:43  5  17:42 11                                          02:14  3  01:00  5  05:19  9  02:01  5  01:01  6  01:13  5  01:37  7          
                                                  00:36     01:37     01:40     03:12     00:07     00:07     00:04     14:45                                             00:13     00:03     01:56     00:14     00:04    -00:01     00:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     01:48     01:31     03:01     01:15     02:08     02:26     02:57     04:35     02:23     03:12     06:58     02:01     00:44     03:01     01:39     00:47     01:09     01:24     00:22   00:45:32

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laima Eizvertina          00:19:50 17:06:10   02:34  2  04:08  2  06:20  2  10:30  3  19:17  2  19:50  1 00:19:50
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:34  2  01:34  1  02:12  2  04:10  3  08:47  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Marta Smilgaine           00:19:50 17:06:12   02:34  2  04:15  3  06:27  3  10:25  2  19:18  3  19:50  1 00:19:50
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:34  2  01:41  3  02:12  2  03:58  1  08:53  4  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:07     00:00    -00:12     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Marija Smilgaine          00:19:51 17:06:14   02:33  1  04:07  1  06:18  1  10:24  1  19:14  1  19:51  3 00:19:51
       0 Grobija                   S10            02:33  1  01:34  1  02:11  1  04:06  2  08:50  3  00:37  3
                                                 -00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:04     00:03     00:04   
 4. Kristaps Eglijs           00:30:03 17:09:15   05:15  4  07:48  4  13:03  4  23:47  4  27:11  4  30:03  4 00:30:03
       0 Durbe                     V10            05:15  4  02:33  4  05:15  5  10:44  4  03:24  1  02:52  5
                                                  02:41     00:59     03:03     06:34    -05:23     02:19   
 5. Leo Lejins                00:39:15 16:12:55   07:22  5  11:44  5  15:54  5  26:59  5  37:13  5  39:15  5 00:39:15
       0 Liepaja                   V10            07:22  5  04:22  5  04:10  4  11:05  5  10:14  5  02:02  4
                                                  04:48     02:48     01:58     06:55     01:27     01:29   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:33     01:34     02:11     03:58     03:24     00:32   00:14:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 26.07.2022. 21:53:00 Magnets