DR-Krasts Ziemupe 02.08.2022

02.08.2022.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Andrejs Lobanovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

OPEN Distance (1): 10 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 43)   6.( 49)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:32:58 18:19:13   02:46  2  03:41  1  05:45  1  07:37  1  18:12  1  19:59  1  26:58  1  28:49  1  30:50  1  32:17  1  32:58  1 00:32:58
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           02:46  2  00:55  1  02:04  1  01:52  1  10:35  4  01:47  1  06:59  1  01:51  1  02:01  1  01:27  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Penkule          00:40:03 18:06:49   02:44  1  04:06  2  09:37  3  12:01  2  20:26  2  22:50  2  31:55  2  34:04  2  37:38  2  39:20  2  40:03  2 00:40:03
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           02:44  1  01:22  4  05:31  4  02:24  3  08:25  3  02:24  3  09:05  4  02:09  2  03:34  4  01:42  3  00:43  4
                                                 -00:02     00:27     03:27     00:32    -02:10     00:37     02:06     00:18     01:33     00:15     00:02   
 3. Inga Mankus               00:46:54 18:00:03   06:17  5  07:25  5  13:34  5  22:01  5  28:18  5  30:27  4  39:27  4  41:40  3  44:29  3  46:13  3  46:54  3 00:46:54
       0 OK Saldus                 OPEN           06:17  5  01:08  2  06:09  5  08:27  5  06:17  1  02:09  2  09:00  3  02:13  3  02:49  3  01:44  4  00:41  2
                                                  03:31     00:13     04:05     06:35    -04:18     00:22     02:01     00:22     00:48     00:17     00:00   
 4. Ieva Valdmane             00:49:19 17:35:31   04:22  4  05:32  3  09:25  2  12:03  3  27:25  4  31:23  5  38:57  3  45:26  4  47:28  4  48:45  4  49:19  4 00:49:19
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           04:22  4  01:10  3  03:53  2  02:38  4  15:22  5  03:58  5  07:34  2  06:29  5  02:02  2  01:17  1  00:34  1
                                                  01:36     00:15     01:49     00:46     04:47     02:11     00:35     04:38     00:01    -00:10    -00:07   
 5. Aija Otanke               01:01:43 18:22:23   04:00  3  05:59  4  10:34  4  12:51  4  20:44  3  23:47  3  42:25  5  45:54  5  58:12  5  60:42  5  61:43  5 01:01:43
       0 Nica                      OPEN           04:00  3  01:59  5  04:35  3  02:17  2  07:53  2  03:03  4  18:38  5  03:29  4  12:18  5  02:30  5  01:01  5
                                                  01:14     01:04     02:31     00:25    -02:42     01:16     11:39     01:38     10:17     01:03     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     00:55     02:04     01:52     06:17     01:47     06:59     01:51     02:01     01:17     00:34   00:28:21

S15 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:35:12 18:01:44   02:31  1  03:25  1  05:21  1  07:41  1  15:04  1  19:14  1  22:27  1  24:00  1  29:51  1  32:59  1  34:38  1  35:12  1 00:35:12
       0 OK SALDUS                 S15            02:31  1  00:54  1  01:56  1  02:20  1  07:23  1  04:10  1  03:13  1  01:33  1  05:51  1  03:08  1  01:39  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     00:54     01:56     02:20     07:23     04:10     03:13     01:33     05:51     03:08     01:39     00:34   00:35:12

V15 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
    Eduards Cauna             DQ       17:13:47   09:58  2  11:50  1  22:02  1  29:44  1                                                                                 DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V15            09:58  2  01:52  1  10:12  1  07:42  2                                                                                
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                                   
    Patriks Pupols            DQ       17:13:46   09:56  1  11:54  2  22:25  2  29:50  2                                                                                 DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V15            09:56  1  01:58  2  10:31  2  07:25  1                                                                                
                                                 -00:02     00:06     00:19    -00:17                                                                                   

SB Distance (2): 11 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Petersone            00:37:16 17:59:55   03:00  1  03:50  1  07:07  2  09:49  1  18:14  4  22:00  2  26:02  2  27:30  2  32:35  1  35:19  1  36:36  1  37:16  1 00:37:16
       0 OK TAKA                   SB             03:00  1  00:50  2  03:17  6  02:42  4  08:25  6  03:46  1  04:02  3  01:28  1  05:05  1  02:44  1  01:17  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Ozola                00:41:14 18:15:13   03:18  2  04:05  2  06:33  1  10:23  2  16:13  1  20:59  1  24:59  1  26:59  1  35:13  2  38:55  2  40:28  2  41:14  2 00:41:14
       0 Cirava                    SB             03:18  2  00:47  1  02:28  2  03:50  8  05:50  2  04:46  3  04:00  2  02:00  5  08:14  4  03:42  6  01:33  4  00:46  6
                                                  00:18    -00:03    -00:49     01:08    -02:35     01:00    -00:02     00:32     03:09     00:58     00:16     00:06   
 3. Solveiga Getina           00:42:13 18:13:47   04:24  6  05:43  6  08:32  5  12:11  6  18:01  3  22:56  4  26:34  3  28:18  3  37:01  3  40:01  3  41:35  3  42:13  3 00:42:13
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:24  6  01:19  7  02:49  3  03:39  7  05:50  2  04:55  5  03:38  1  01:44  3  08:43  5  03:00  2  01:34  5  00:38  1
                                                  01:24     00:29    -00:28     00:57    -02:35     01:09    -00:24     00:16     03:38     00:16     00:17    -00:02   
 4. Daina Jaunzeme            00:43:14 17:50:54   03:24  3  04:25  3  08:45  6  10:59  3  17:30  2  22:22  3  28:39  5  30:25  4  37:49  4  41:05  4  42:31  4  43:14  4 00:43:14
       0 DR KRASTS                 SB             03:24  3  01:01  3  04:20  7  02:14  2  06:31  4  04:52  4  06:17  6  01:46  4  07:24  2  03:16  3  01:26  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:24     00:11     01:03    -00:28    -01:54     01:06     02:15     00:18     02:19     00:32     00:09     00:03   
 5. Ivonna Stefanisina        00:46:01 18:28:25   04:46  7  05:50  7  10:20  7  13:01  7  18:43  5  23:44  5  28:32  4  30:49  5  40:17  5  43:44  5  45:18  5  46:01  5 00:46:01
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:46  7  01:04  4  04:30  8  02:41  3  05:42  1  05:01  6  04:48  4  02:17  8  09:28  6  03:27  4  01:34  5  00:43  3
                                                  01:46     00:14     01:13    -00:01    -02:43     01:15     00:46     00:49     04:23     00:43     00:17     00:03   
 6. Santa Avotina             00:49:41 17:30:30   06:21  8  12:46  8  15:08  8  16:58  8  24:39  8  29:19  8  34:12  8  35:53  8  43:48  6  47:28  6  48:57  6  49:41  6 00:49:41
       0 Liepaja                   SB             06:21  8  06:25  8  02:22  1  01:50  1  07:41  5  04:40  2  04:53  5  01:41  2  07:55  3  03:40  5  01:29  3  00:44  5
                                                  03:21     05:35    -00:55    -00:52    -00:44     00:54     00:51     00:13     02:50     00:56     00:12     00:04   
 7. Inta Kede                 00:52:19 17:09:02   03:34  5  04:49  4  08:04  4  11:38  5  21:53  7  27:16  7  33:35  7  35:36  7  45:16  8  49:20  8  51:25  7  52:19  7 00:52:19
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:34  5  01:15  5  03:15  5  03:34  5  10:15  8  05:23  7  06:19  7  02:01  6  09:40  8  04:04  7  02:05  7  00:54  8
                                                  00:34     00:25    -00:02     00:52     01:50     01:37     02:17     00:33     04:35     01:20     00:48     00:14   
 8. Una Bethere               00:52:20 17:09:00   03:33  4  04:49  4  07:58  3  11:33  4  21:41  6  27:14  6  33:33  6  35:34  6  45:13  7  49:17  7  51:28  8  52:20  8 00:52:20
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:33  4  01:16  6  03:09  4  03:35  6  10:08  7  05:33  8  06:19  7  02:01  6  09:39  7  04:04  7  02:11  8  00:52  7
                                                  00:33     00:26    -00:08     00:53     01:43     01:47     02:17     00:33     04:34     01:20     00:54     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:00     00:47     02:22     01:50     05:42     03:46     03:38     01:28     05:05     02:44     01:17     00:38   00:32:17

S50 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:37:06 18:28:36   02:43  1  03:38  1  05:54  1  07:36  1  16:46  2  21:10  2  24:41  2  26:24  1  32:03  1  35:11  1  36:24  1  37:06  1 00:37:06
       0 Durbe                     S50            02:43  1  00:55  1  02:16  1  01:42  1  09:10  4  04:24  1  03:31  1  01:43  1  05:39  1  03:08  1  01:13  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:40:56 17:58:08   03:20  2  04:21  2  06:43  2  08:44  2  15:35  1  20:03  1  24:07  1  26:36  2  34:30  2  38:04  2  40:00  2  40:56  2 00:40:56
       0 Priekule                  S50            03:20  2  01:01  2  02:22  2  02:01  2  06:51  1  04:28  2  04:04  2  02:29  2  07:54  2  03:34  2  01:56  2  00:56  3
                                                  00:37     00:06     00:06     00:19    -02:19     00:04     00:33     00:46     02:15     00:26     00:43     00:14   
 3. Mara Plaude               00:54:18 17:59:21   05:18  3  06:39  3  10:29  3  13:37  3  21:42  3  26:53  3  31:21  3  34:15  3  45:42  3  50:38  3  53:08  3  54:18  3 00:54:18
       0 DR KRASTS                 S50            05:18  3  01:21  3  03:50  4  03:08  4  08:05  3  05:11  3  04:28  3  02:54  4  11:27  4  04:56  4  02:30  4  01:10  4
                                                  02:35     00:26     01:34     01:26    -01:05     00:47     00:57     01:11     05:48     01:48     01:17     00:28   
 4. Santa Bluma               00:58:24 17:21:09   05:19  4  16:07  4  19:25  4  22:06  4  29:08  4  34:30  4  39:00  4  41:49  4  50:53  4  55:10  4  57:29  4  58:24  4 00:58:24
       0 OK ALNIS                  S50            05:19  4  10:48  4  03:18  3  02:41  3  07:02  2  05:22  4  04:30  4  02:49  3  09:04  3  04:17  3  02:19  3  00:55  2
                                                  02:36     09:53     01:02     00:59    -02:08     00:58     00:59     01:06     03:25     01:09     01:06     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     00:55     02:16     01:42     06:51     04:24     03:31     01:43     05:39     03:08     01:13     00:42   00:34:47

S Distance (3): 17 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 44)  15.( 50)  16.( 42)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:38:31 17:13:59   02:23  6  04:18  6  05:49  4  07:20  3  08:09  3  10:27  3  11:49  3  16:05  3  17:54  3  20:23  3  26:10  4  30:38  3  31:48  3  33:21  2  33:57  2  36:40  1  37:57  1  38:31  1 00:38:31
       0 Taka TOK                  S              02:23  6  01:55  7  01:31  1  01:31  2  00:49  3  02:18  4  01:22  4  04:16  4  01:49  2  02:29  2  05:47  9  04:28  4  01:10  1  01:33  2  00:36  3  02:43  2  01:17  3  00:34  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:39:16 18:18:39   02:08  2  03:43  3  05:17  3  06:54  2  07:47  2  10:03  2  11:12  2  15:26  1  17:06  1  19:42  1  23:35  1  30:14  2  31:32  1  33:07  1  33:48  1  37:19  3  38:42  2  39:16  2 00:39:16
       0 OK SALDUS                 S              02:08  2  01:35  4  01:34  2  01:37  4  00:53  5  02:16  2  01:09  2  04:14  3  01:40  1  02:36  4  03:53  2  06:39 12  01:18  3  01:35  3  00:41  6  03:31  5  01:23  7  00:34  6
                                                 -00:15    -00:20     00:03     00:06     00:04    -00:02    -00:13    -00:02    -00:09     00:07    -01:54     02:11     00:08     00:02     00:05     00:48     00:06     00:00   
 3. Janeta Turka              00:39:19 18:35:15   02:13  4  03:23  2  04:58  1  06:26  1  07:13  1  09:39  1  10:51  1  15:45  2  17:35  2  20:19  2  26:44  5  31:14  4  32:33  4  34:20  5  34:53  5  37:17  2  38:46  3  39:19  3 00:39:19
       0 TOK TAKA                  S              02:13  4  01:10  1  01:35  3  01:28  1  00:47  2  02:26  5  01:12  3  04:54  7  01:50  3  02:44  6  06:25 10  04:30  5  01:19  4  01:47  4  00:33  1  02:24  1  01:29  8  00:33  3
                                                 -00:10    -00:45     00:04    -00:03    -00:02     00:08    -00:10     00:38     00:01     00:15     00:38     00:02     00:09     00:14    -00:03    -00:19     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Iveta Eglija              00:39:29 17:46:09   01:50  1  03:19  1  05:01  2  08:49  7  09:33  6  11:31  5  12:22  4  16:25  4  19:14  5  21:25  4  24:51  2  31:19  5  32:34  5  34:06  4  34:40  4  37:47  5  38:56  4  39:29  4 00:39:29
       0 DR KRASTS                 S              01:50  1  01:29  3  01:42  5  03:48 10  00:44  1  01:58  1  00:51  1  04:03  1  02:49 10  02:11  1  03:26  1  06:28  9  01:15  2  01:32  1  00:34  2  03:07  3  01:09  1  00:33  3
                                                 -00:33    -00:26     00:11     02:17    -00:05    -00:20    -00:31    -00:13     01:00    -00:18    -02:21     02:00     00:05    -00:01    -00:02     00:24    -00:08    -00:01   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:39:48 18:38:02   02:42 11  04:09  4  06:30  7  08:23  5  09:14  5  11:31  5  12:53  5  17:14  5  19:10  4  21:44  5  25:43  3  30:10  1  31:35  2  33:27  3  34:06  3  37:45  4  39:16  5  39:48  5 00:39:48
       0 TOK TAKA                  S              02:42 11  01:27  2  02:21 11  01:53  6  00:51  4  02:17  3  01:22  4  04:21  5  01:56  4  02:34  3  03:59  4  04:27  3  01:25  6  01:52  6  00:39  4  03:39  6  01:31 10  00:32  2
                                                  00:19    -00:28     00:50     00:22     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:05     00:07     00:05    -01:48    -00:01     00:15     00:19     00:03     00:56     00:14    -00:02   
 6. Dace Freidenfelde         00:42:31 18:21:34   02:29  9  05:37 10  07:15 10  08:49  7  09:43  7  12:11  7  13:39  7  18:38  7  21:15  7  23:51  7  27:46  6  31:49  6  33:11  6  35:29  6  36:08  6  40:31  6  41:53  6  42:31  6 00:42:31
       0 DR KRASTS                 S              02:29  9  03:08 10  01:38  4  01:34  3  00:54  6  02:28  6  01:28  8  04:59  9  02:37  8  02:36  4  03:55  3  04:03  1  01:22  5  02:18  9  00:39  4  04:23 10  01:22  6  00:38  9
                                                  00:06     01:13     00:07     00:03     00:05     00:10     00:06     00:43     00:48     00:07    -01:52    -00:25     00:12     00:45     00:03     01:40     00:05     00:04   
 7. Ieva Godina               00:43:30 17:28:42   02:21  5  04:25  7  06:25  6  08:05  4  09:01  4  11:29  4  13:30  6  18:16  6  20:23  6  23:08  6  28:12  7  32:16  7  34:07  7  35:58  7  36:39  7  41:36  7  42:54  7  43:30  7 00:43:30
       0 B3                        S              02:21  5  02:04  8  02:00  7  01:40  5  00:56  7  02:28  6  02:01 12  04:46  6  02:07  5  02:45  8  05:04  8  04:04  2  01:51  9  01:51  5  00:41  6  04:57 12  01:18  4  00:36  8
                                                 -00:02     00:09     00:29     00:09     00:07     00:10     00:39     00:30     00:18     00:16    -00:43    -00:24     00:41     00:18     00:05     02:14     00:01     00:02   
 8. Skaidrite Otanke          00:49:08 18:41:07   03:05 13  04:47  9  07:05  9  09:31  9  10:36  9  13:54  9  15:35  8  21:18  9  24:01  8  27:28  8  32:16  8  38:48  8  40:35  8  42:51  8  43:38  8  46:56  8  48:25  8  49:08  8 00:49:08
       0 TOK TAKA                  S              03:05 13  01:42  6  02:18 10  02:26  9  01:05 10  03:18 11  01:41 10  05:43 10  02:43  9  03:27 12  04:48  5  06:32 10  01:47  8  02:16  8  00:47 10  03:18  4  01:29  8  00:43 12
                                                  00:42    -00:13     00:47     00:55     00:16     01:00     00:19     01:27     00:54     00:58    -00:59     02:04     00:37     00:43     00:11     00:35     00:12     00:09   
 9. Krista Otanke             00:50:19 17:54:52   02:28  8  04:09  4  06:12  5  10:33 10  11:48 10  14:39 10  16:16 10  21:11  8  24:31  9  27:45  9  34:18  9  39:49  9  41:14  9  43:39  9  44:22  9  48:23  9  49:39  9  50:19  9 00:50:19
       0 Nica                      S              02:28  8  01:41  5  02:03  8  04:21 11  01:15 12  02:51 10  01:37  9  04:55  8  03:20 12  03:14 11  06:33 11  05:31  8  01:25  6  02:25 10  00:43  8  04:01  9  01:16  2  00:40 10
                                                  00:05    -00:14     00:32     02:50     00:26     00:33     00:15     00:39     01:31     00:45     00:46     01:03     00:15     00:52     00:07     01:18    -00:01     00:06   
10. Iveta Priedite            00:59:21 16:37:06   02:50 12  06:43 12  08:42 11  15:24 12  16:25 12  19:03 12  20:27 12  28:29 12  31:45 12  34:49 12  39:46 11  46:18 10  48:23 10  51:13 10  52:08 10  56:36 10  58:27 10  59:21 10 00:59:21
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:50 12  03:53 12  01:59  6  06:42 13  01:01  9  02:38  8  01:24  6  08:02 13  03:16 11  03:04 10  04:57  7  06:32 10  02:05 10  02:50 11  00:55 12  04:28 11  01:51 12  00:54 13
                                                  00:27     01:58     00:28     05:11     00:12     00:20     00:02     03:46     01:27     00:35    -00:50     02:04     00:55     01:17     00:19     01:45     00:34     00:20   
11. Agnese Finka              00:59:38 17:59:30   02:32 10  04:40  8  06:43  8  08:47  6  09:54  8  13:46  8  15:46  9  23:24 10  27:42 10  31:24 11  39:23 10  46:34 11  49:08 11  52:27 12  53:13 11  57:02 11  58:56 11  59:38 11 00:59:38
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:32 10  02:08  9  02:03  8  02:04  7  01:07 11  03:52 12  02:00 11  07:38 12  04:18 13  03:42 13  07:59 12  07:11 13  02:34 12  03:19 13  00:46  9  03:49  7  01:54 13  00:42 11
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:32     00:33     00:18     01:34     00:38     03:22     02:29     01:13     02:12     02:43     01:24     01:46     00:10     01:06     00:37     00:08   
12. Olga Starpina Otanke      00:59:44 17:43:10   02:24  7  09:30 13  12:02 13  14:26 11  15:24 11  18:13 11  19:39 11  25:38 11  27:54 11  30:46 10  42:15 12  47:30 12  50:04 12  53:11 13  53:59 13  57:53 12  59:11 12  59:44 12 00:59:44
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:24  7  07:06 13  02:32 12  02:24  8  00:58  8  02:49  9  01:26  7  05:59 11  02:16  6  02:52  9  11:29 13  05:15  7  02:34 12  03:07 12  00:48 11  03:54  8  01:18  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:01     05:11     01:01     00:53     00:09     00:31     00:04     01:43     00:27     00:23     05:42     00:47     01:24     01:34     00:12     01:11     00:01    -00:01   
13. Agnese Valdmane           01:01:27 17:30:19   02:12  3  05:48 11  10:50 12  16:28 13  18:19 13  23:55 13  28:39 13  32:44 13  35:19 13  38:03 13  42:58 13  48:06 13  50:22 13  52:22 11  53:53 12  59:08 13  60:57 13  61:27 13 01:01:27
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:12  3  03:36 11  05:02 13  05:38 12  01:51 13  05:36 13  04:44 13  04:05  2  02:35  7  02:44  6  04:55  6  05:08  6  02:16 11  02:00  7  01:31 13  05:15 13  01:49 11  00:30  1
                                                 -00:11     01:41     03:31     04:07     01:02     03:18     03:22    -00:11     00:46     00:15    -00:52     00:40     01:06     00:27     00:55     02:32     00:32    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     01:10     01:31     01:28     00:44     01:58     00:51     04:03     01:40     02:11     03:26     04:03     01:10     01:32     00:33     02:24     01:09     00:30   00:32:13

VB Distance (3): 17 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 44)  15.( 50)  16.( 42)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Jaunzems            00:35:56 17:47:21   02:17  6  03:38  6  05:29  4  07:28  4  08:19  3  10:30  4  11:20  2  15:14  2  17:09  1  19:28  1  22:45  1  26:41  1  28:10  1  29:43  1  30:31  1  34:21  1  35:27  1  35:56  1 00:35:56
       0 DR KRASTS                 VB             02:17  6  01:21  5  01:51  4  01:59  5  00:51  5  02:11  5  00:50  1  03:54  1  01:55  2  02:19  3  03:17  1  03:56  2  01:29  6  01:33  1  00:48  7  03:50  4  01:06  1  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emils Knubis              00:39:31 17:45:08   02:24  7  03:58  8  05:54  6  09:53  8  10:31  8  12:36  6  13:29  6  17:36  6  19:44  4  22:23  5  27:06  5  30:52  2  32:08  2  33:42  2  34:21  2  37:33  2  39:06  2  39:31  2 00:39:31
       0 NICA                      VB             02:24  7  01:34  8  01:56  5  03:59  7  00:38  1  02:05  4  00:53  2  04:07  2  02:08  3  02:39  6  04:43  7  03:46  1  01:16  4  01:34  2  00:39  5  03:12  3  01:33  7  00:25  2
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:05     02:00    -00:13    -00:06     00:03     00:13     00:13     00:20     01:26    -00:10    -00:13     00:01    -00:09    -00:38     00:27    -00:04   
 3. Gunars Getins             00:41:28 18:01:08   01:51  2  03:11  3  05:54  6  07:27  3  08:20  4  13:40  8  14:46  7  19:00  7  20:40  6  23:27  6  27:43  6  32:35  4  33:37  4  35:21  4  36:51  4  39:34  3  40:57  3  41:28  3 00:41:28
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:51  2  01:20  4  02:43  8  01:33  3  00:53  6  05:20  8  01:06  5  04:14  4  01:40  1  02:47  8  04:16  5  04:52  5  01:02  1  01:44  5  01:30  8  02:43  1  01:23  6  00:31  5
                                                 -00:26    -00:01     00:52    -00:26     00:02     03:09     00:16     00:20    -00:15     00:28     00:59     00:56    -00:27     00:11     00:42    -01:07     00:17     00:02   
 4. Davis Silins              00:41:55 17:51:19   01:53  3  03:18  4  04:52  2  06:35  2  07:31  2  10:12  2  11:29  4  16:37  4  19:39  3  22:01  3  26:15  4  31:06  3  32:54  3  34:37  3  35:21  3  40:06  4  41:21  4  41:55  4 00:41:55
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:53  3  01:25  7  01:34  2  01:43  4  00:56  8  02:41  7  01:17  7  05:08  7  03:02  5  02:22  5  04:14  4  04:51  4  01:48  8  01:43  4  00:44  6  04:45  6  01:15  3  00:34  8
                                                 -00:24     00:04    -00:17    -00:16     00:05     00:30     00:27     01:14     01:07     00:03     00:57     00:55     00:19     00:10    -00:04     00:55     00:09     00:05   
 5. Andis Maisins             00:43:53 16:46:42   02:05  4  03:10  2  05:40  5  07:53  6  08:40  6  10:36  5  11:38  5  15:46  3  22:04  7  24:25  7  30:29  7  34:40  6  36:24  6  38:45  6  39:20  6  42:18  5  43:29  5  43:53  5 00:43:53
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             02:05  4  01:05  2  02:30  7  02:13  6  00:47  4  01:56  1  01:02  4  04:08  3  06:18  7  02:21  4  06:04  8  04:11  3  01:44  7  02:21  6  00:35  1  02:58  2  01:11  2  00:24  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:16     00:39     00:14    -00:04    -00:15     00:12     00:14     04:23     00:02     02:47     00:15     00:15     00:48    -00:13    -00:52     00:05    -00:05   
 6. Toms Jaunzemis            00:45:29 17:47:23   02:28  8  03:49  7  06:01  8  07:29  5  08:23  5  10:26  3  11:22  3  17:26  5  19:50  5  22:06  4  26:04  3  34:19  5  35:35  5  38:00  5  38:37  5  43:40  6  45:01  6  45:29  6 00:45:29
       0 DR KRASTS                 VB             02:28  8  01:21  5  02:12  6  01:28  2  00:54  7  02:03  3  00:56  3  06:04  8  02:24  4  02:16  2  03:58  3  08:15  7  01:16  4  02:25  7  00:37  3  05:03  7  01:21  5  00:28  3
                                                  00:11     00:00     00:21    -00:31     00:03    -00:08     00:06     02:10     00:29    -00:03     00:41     04:19    -00:13     00:52    -00:11     01:13     00:15    -00:01   
 7. Girts Knubis              00:46:48 18:20:02   01:20  1  02:17  1  03:30  1  04:49  1  05:30  1  07:27  1  08:34  1  13:09  1  18:55  2  20:56  2  25:21  2  37:51  7  38:53  7  40:35  7  41:10  7  45:00  7  46:16  7  46:48  7 00:46:48
       0 Nica                      VB             01:20  1  00:57  1  01:13  1  01:19  1  00:41  2  01:57  2  01:07  6  04:35  6  05:46  6  02:01  1  04:25  6  12:30  8  01:02  1  01:42  3  00:35  1  03:50  4  01:16  4  00:32  7
                                                 -00:57    -00:24    -00:38    -00:40    -00:10    -00:14     00:17     00:41     03:51    -00:18     01:08     08:34    -00:27     00:09    -00:13     00:00     00:10     00:03   
 8. Girts Brumsons            00:51:16 18:31:01   02:10  5  03:28  5  05:05  3  09:48  7  10:30  7  12:49  7  15:21  8  19:42  8  26:00  8  28:39  8  32:18  8  38:12  8  39:20  8  43:00  8  43:37  8  49:09  8  50:45  8  51:16  8 00:51:16
       0 Aizpute                   VB             02:10  5  01:18  3  01:37  3  04:43  8  00:42  3  02:19  6  02:32  8  04:21  5  06:18  7  02:39  6  03:39  2  05:54  6  01:08  3  03:40  8  00:37  3  05:32  8  01:36  8  00:31  5
                                                 -00:07    -00:03    -00:14     02:44    -00:09     00:08     01:42     00:27     04:23     00:20     00:22     01:58    -00:21     02:07    -00:11     01:42     00:30     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     00:57     01:13     01:19     00:38     01:56     00:50     03:54     01:40     02:01     03:17     03:46     01:02     01:33     00:35     02:43     01:06     00:24   00:30:14

V50 Distance (3): 17 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 44)  15.( 50)  16.( 42)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:42:47 18:08:48   02:13  1  03:29  1  06:42  3  08:11  2  09:07  2  11:39  2  12:59  2  17:22  1  19:04  1  21:53  1  26:34  1  30:34  1  31:43  1  33:18  1  33:56  1  40:34  1  42:12  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            02:13  1  01:16  1  03:13  7  01:29  1  00:56  1  02:32  1  01:20  1  04:23  1  01:42  1  02:49  2  04:41  4  04:00  1  01:09  1  01:35  1  00:38  2  06:38  7  01:38  5  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Prieditis          00:44:02 16:33:34   02:27  4  03:59  2  05:57  1  07:48  1  08:49  1  11:27  1  12:57  1  18:38  2  21:38  3  24:32  2  29:21  2  33:42  2  35:34  2  37:42  2  38:24  2  41:45  2  43:20  2  44:02  2 00:44:02
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            02:27  4  01:32  3  01:58  1  01:51  3  01:01  4  02:38  2  01:30  2  05:41  3  03:00  6  02:54  3  04:49  5  04:21  2  01:52  5  02:08  5  00:42  4  03:21  1  01:35  4  00:42  6
                                                  00:14     00:16    -01:15     00:22     00:05     00:06     00:10     01:18     01:18     00:05     00:08     00:21     00:43     00:33     00:04    -03:17    -00:03     00:07   
 3. Maris Penkulis            00:46:20 17:58:59   02:36  5  04:05  3  07:03  5  08:47  4  09:52  4  12:35  4  14:06  4  19:54  4  22:07  4  25:56  5  30:23  5  35:40  3  37:24  3  39:52  4  40:28  4  44:13  3  45:43  3  46:20  3 00:46:20
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:36  5  01:29  2  02:58  6  01:44  2  01:05  5  02:43  3  01:31  3  05:48  4  02:13  4  03:49  6  04:27  1  05:17  4  01:44  4  02:28  7  00:36  1  03:45  3  01:30  1  00:37  4
                                                  00:23     00:13    -00:15     00:15     00:09     00:11     00:11     01:25     00:31     01:00    -00:14     01:17     00:35     00:53    -00:02    -02:53    -00:08     00:02   
 4. Janis Turks               00:46:24 18:26:18   02:23  2  04:56  5  06:57  4  09:46  5  10:45  5  13:33  5  15:13  5  21:07  5  22:53  5  25:31  4  30:11  4  35:47  4  37:30  4  39:08  3  39:48  3  44:16  4  45:49  4  46:24  4 00:46:24
       0 TOK TAKA                  V50            02:23  2  02:33  7  02:01  2  02:49  6  00:59  2  02:48  5  01:40  4  05:54  5  01:46  2  02:38  1  04:40  3  05:36  5  01:43  3  01:38  2  00:40  3  04:28  6  01:33  3  00:35  1
                                                  00:10     01:17    -01:12     01:20     00:03     00:16     00:20     01:31     00:04    -00:11    -00:01     01:36     00:34     00:03     00:02    -02:10    -00:05     00:00   
 5. Guntis Otankis            00:49:58 18:17:23   02:24  3  04:05  3  06:21  2  08:12  3  09:12  3  11:57  3  13:49  3  19:26  3  21:32  2  24:53  3  29:56  3  40:14  6  41:42  6  43:43  6  44:26  6  47:52  5  49:22  5  49:58  5 00:49:58
       0 Nica                      V50            02:24  3  01:41  4  02:16  3  01:51  3  01:00  3  02:45  4  01:52  5  05:37  2  02:06  3  03:21  5  05:03  6  10:18  7  01:28  2  02:01  4  00:43  5  03:26  2  01:30  1  00:36  3
                                                  00:11     00:25    -00:57     00:22     00:04     00:13     00:32     01:14     00:24     00:32     00:22     06:18     00:19     00:26     00:05    -03:12    -00:08     00:01   
 6. Arturs Brikmanis          00:50:20 16:52:30   02:50  6  04:56  5  07:47  6  10:07  6  11:12  6  14:06  6  16:16  6  22:28  6  26:17  6  29:30  6  34:00  6  39:03  5  41:19  5  43:18  5  44:09  5  48:00  6  49:41  6  50:20  6 00:50:20
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            02:50  6  02:06  5  02:51  5  02:20  5  01:05  5  02:54  6  02:10  7  06:12  6  03:49  7  03:13  4  04:30  2  05:03  3  02:16  6  01:59  3  00:51  6  03:51  4  01:41  6  00:39  5
                                                  00:37     00:50    -00:22     00:51     00:09     00:22     00:50     01:49     02:07     00:24    -00:11     01:03     01:07     00:24     00:13    -02:47     00:03     00:04   
 7. Maris Otankis             01:03:07 18:41:02   03:37  7  05:46  7  08:15  7  15:14  7  16:30  7  20:21  7  22:25  7  30:05  7  32:58  7  37:04  7  42:53  7  49:33  7  51:55  7  54:20  7  55:35  7  59:58  7  62:00  7  63:07  7 01:03:07
       0 TOK TAKA                  V50            03:37  7  02:09  6  02:29  4  06:59  7  01:16  7  03:51  7  02:04  6  07:40  7  02:53  5  04:06  7  05:49  7  06:40  6  02:22  7  02:25  6  01:15  7  04:23  5  02:02  7  01:07  7
                                                  01:24     00:53    -00:44     05:30     00:20     01:19     00:44     03:17     01:11     01:17     01:08     02:40     01:13     00:50     00:37    -02:15     00:24     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     01:16     01:58     01:29     00:56     02:32     01:20     04:23     01:42     02:38     04:27     04:00     01:09     01:35     00:36     03:21     01:30     00:35   00:37:40

V Distance (4): 19 KP 5.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 51)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 32)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 33)  17.( 35)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Penkulis            00:34:01 18:06:46   01:48  4  04:25  3  06:19  1  08:00  1  10:25  1  13:26  1  14:19  1  15:31  1  18:29  2  20:28  1  21:49  1  23:24  1  25:37  1  26:16  1  27:25  1  29:54  1  31:29  1  32:41  1  33:37  1  34:01  1 00:34:01
       0 Durbe                     V              01:48  4  02:37  2  01:54  1  01:41  4  02:25  6  03:01  2  00:53  3  01:12  2  02:58  4  01:59  2  01:21  2  01:35  1  02:13  6  00:39  2  01:09  1  02:29  2  01:35  5  01:12  1  00:56  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Spruds             00:34:45 18:19:53   01:42  2  05:15  5  07:13  5  08:45  5  10:58  5  14:10  4  15:02  4  16:13  3  18:37  3  20:48  2  22:13  2  24:23  3  26:34  3  27:09  3  28:20  3  30:41  2  32:08  2  33:27  2  34:21  2  34:45  2 00:34:45
       0 DR KRASTS                 V              01:42  2  03:33 10  01:58  2  01:32  1  02:13  1  03:12  3  00:52  1  01:11  1  02:24  1  02:11  5  01:25  3  02:10 12  02:11  3  00:35  1  01:11  2  02:21  1  01:27  1  01:19  5  00:54  1  00:24  3
                                                 -00:06     00:56     00:04    -00:09    -00:12     00:11    -00:01    -00:01    -00:34     00:12     00:04     00:35    -00:02    -00:04     00:02    -00:08    -00:08     00:07    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Ainars Mankus             00:35:05 18:14:03   01:53  5  04:23  2  06:32  3  08:11  2  10:33  2  13:29  2  14:21  2  15:38  2  18:23  1  21:08  3  22:21  3  24:16  2  26:13  2  26:57  2  28:08  2  30:53  3  32:22  3  33:38  3  34:34  3  35:05  3 00:35:05
       0 OK SALDUS                 V              01:53  5  02:30  1  02:09  5  01:39  3  02:22  5  02:56  1  00:52  1  01:17  3  02:45  2  02:45 15  01:13  1  01:55  4  01:57  1  00:44  7  01:11  2  02:45  5  01:29  3  01:16  2  00:56  2  00:31 10
                                                  00:05    -00:07     00:15    -00:02    -00:03    -00:05    -00:01     00:05    -00:13     00:46    -00:08     00:20    -00:16     00:05     00:02     00:16    -00:06     00:04     00:00     00:07   
 4. Janis Mellups             00:36:48 17:08:35   01:39  1  04:37  4  06:49  4  08:24  4  10:45  4  14:02  3  14:58  3  16:15  4  19:23  4  21:27  4  23:15  4  25:12  4  27:23  4  28:07  4  29:33  4  32:02  4  33:53  4  35:23  4  36:20  4  36:48  4 00:36:48
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:39  1  02:58  4  02:12  8  01:35  2  02:21  2  03:17  4  00:56  4  01:17  3  03:08  5  02:04  4  01:48 13  01:57  5  02:11  3  00:44  7  01:26 10  02:29  2  01:51 10  01:30 11  00:57  4  00:28  7
                                                 -00:09     00:21     00:18    -00:06    -00:04     00:16     00:03     00:05     00:10     00:05     00:27     00:22    -00:02     00:05     00:17     00:00     00:16     00:18     00:01     00:04   
 5. Martins Godins            00:38:03 17:28:31   02:09  8  05:19  6  07:29  6  09:14  6  11:40  6  15:34  5  16:31  5  17:52  5  20:46  5  22:49  5  24:24  5  26:14  5  28:28  5  29:13  5  30:30  5  33:22  5  35:03  5  36:23  5  37:30  5  38:03  5 00:38:03
       0 B3                        V              02:09  8  03:10  6  02:10  7  01:45  5  02:26  7  03:54 10  00:57  5  01:21  6  02:54  3  02:03  3  01:35  6  01:50  3  02:14  7  00:45  9  01:17  6  02:52  7  01:41  8  01:20  6  01:07 11  00:33 13
                                                  00:21     00:33     00:16     00:04     00:01     00:53     00:04     00:09    -00:04     00:04     00:14     00:15     00:01     00:06     00:08     00:23     00:06     00:08     00:11     00:09   
 6. Edgars Berzins            00:39:54 18:25:02   01:54  6  06:44 15  08:52 14  10:48 11  13:21  9  17:10  9  18:15  9  19:33  9  22:41  8  24:39  7  26:10  7  28:17  7  30:50  7  31:36  7  32:51  7  35:37  7  37:11  6  38:28  6  39:26  6  39:54  6 00:39:54
       0 OK SALDUS                 V              01:54  6  04:50 16  02:08  4  01:56 11  02:33  9  03:49  8  01:05  9  01:18  5  03:08  5  01:58  1  01:31  4  02:07  9  02:33 11  00:46 10  01:15  5  02:46  6  01:34  4  01:17  3  00:58  5  00:28  7
                                                  00:06     02:13     00:14     00:15     00:08     00:48     00:12     00:06     00:10    -00:01     00:10     00:32     00:20     00:07     00:06     00:17    -00:01     00:05     00:02     00:04   
 7. Janis Bethers             00:41:14 16:20:34   01:43  3  04:21  1  06:26  2  08:17  3  10:43  3  16:09  7  17:16  7  18:38  6  21:58  6  25:12  8  26:57  8  29:04  8  31:22  8  32:13  8  33:32  8  36:30  8  38:10  7  39:39  7  40:44  7  41:14  7 00:41:14
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:43  3  02:38  3  02:05  3  01:51  8  02:26  7  05:26 18  01:07 11  01:22  8  03:20  7  03:14 19  01:45  9  02:07  9  02:18  8  00:51 14  01:19  7  02:58 11  01:40  7  01:29  8  01:05 10  00:30  9
                                                 -00:05     00:01     00:11     00:10     00:01     02:25     00:14     00:10     00:22     01:15     00:24     00:32     00:05     00:12     00:10     00:29     00:05     00:17     00:09     00:06   
 8. Viesturs Slosbergs        00:41:40 17:27:26   02:15 13  05:40  9  08:06  9  09:53  7  12:38  7  16:07  6  17:13  6  18:39  7  22:14  7  24:26  6  25:58  6  27:55  6  30:07  6  31:03  6  32:34  6  35:31  6  38:26  8  39:56  8  41:07  8  41:40  8 00:41:40
       0 Alnis                     V              02:15 13  03:25  9  02:26 12  01:47  6  02:45 10  03:29  6  01:06 10  01:26  9  03:35  9  02:12  6  01:32  5  01:57  5  02:12  5  00:56 17  01:31 13  02:57  9  02:55 19  01:30 11  01:11 13  00:33 13
                                                  00:27     00:48     00:32     00:06     00:20     00:28     00:13     00:14     00:37     00:13     00:11     00:22    -00:01     00:17     00:22     00:28     01:20     00:18     00:15     00:09   
 9. Ingus Petersons           00:43:21 18:02:39   02:19 14  06:29 13  08:46 13  11:02 12  13:47 11  17:38 11  18:39 11  20:06 11  23:47 10  26:08 10  27:54 10  30:03 10  32:53 10  33:41 10  35:04 10  38:04  9  39:50  9  41:38  9  42:50  9  43:21  9 00:43:21
       0 TOK TAKA                  V              02:19 14  04:10 13  02:17 10  02:16 14  02:45 10  03:51  9  01:01  7  01:27 10  03:41 10  02:21  9  01:46 10  02:09 11  02:50 12  00:48 12  01:23  9  03:00 12  01:46  9  01:48 16  01:12 14  00:31 10
                                                  00:31     01:33     00:23     00:35     00:20     00:50     00:08     00:15     00:43     00:22     00:25     00:34     00:37     00:09     00:14     00:31     00:11     00:36     00:16     00:07   
10. Janis Silins              00:43:54 17:45:11   02:04  7  07:34 16  09:50 16  11:42 13  14:03 12  17:26 10  18:36 10  19:57 10  23:20  9  25:53  9  27:32  9  29:13  9  31:34  9  32:17  9  35:01  9  38:56 10  40:33 10  42:21 10  43:23 10  43:54 10 00:43:54
       0 DR KRASTS                 V              02:04  7  05:30 17  02:16  9  01:52  9  02:21  2  03:23  5  01:10 13  01:21  6  03:23  8  02:33 12  01:39  7  01:41  2  02:21  9  00:43  6  02:44 19  03:55 20  01:37  6  01:48 16  01:02  8  00:31 10
                                                  00:16     02:53     00:22     00:11    -00:04     00:22     00:17     00:09     00:25     00:34     00:18     00:06     00:08     00:04     01:35     01:26     00:02     00:36     00:06     00:07   
11. Peteris Purmalis          00:46:08 17:05:43   02:19 14  05:27  7  07:57  7  09:53  7  12:48  8  16:42  8  17:46  8  19:20  8  24:00 11  26:30 11  28:13 11  30:26 11  34:45 11  35:26 11  37:41 11  40:44 11  42:49 11  44:18 11  45:34 11  46:08 11 00:46:08
       0 DR Krasts                 V              02:19 14  03:08  5  02:30 14  01:56 11  02:55 13  03:54 10  01:04  8  01:34 11  04:40 17  02:30 11  01:43  8  02:13 13  04:19 18  00:41  3  02:15 18  03:03 14  02:05 14  01:29  8  01:16 16  00:34 16
                                                  00:31     00:31     00:36     00:15     00:30     00:53     00:11     00:22     01:42     00:31     00:22     00:38     02:06     00:02     01:06     00:34     00:30     00:17     00:20     00:10   
12. Artis Galins              00:46:53 17:46:11   02:31 17  06:38 14  09:09 15  11:53 14  14:57 13  18:56 13  20:14 13  21:51 13  26:04 12  28:24 12  30:33 12  32:51 12  35:53 12  36:34 12  38:12 12  41:16 12  43:44 12  45:25 12  46:26 12  46:53 12 00:46:53
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:31 17  04:07 12  02:31 15  02:44 17  03:04 14  03:59 12  01:18 16  01:37 13  04:13 14  02:20  8  02:09 16  02:18 16  03:02 15  00:41  3  01:38 14  03:04 15  02:28 18  01:41 13  01:01  7  00:27  6
                                                  00:43     01:30     00:37     01:03     00:39     00:58     00:25     00:25     01:15     00:21     00:48     00:43     00:49     00:02     00:29     00:35     00:53     00:29     00:05     00:03   
13. Arturs Keris              00:48:19 17:12:19   02:10 10  06:24 12  08:33 12  14:35 17  17:28 16  21:39 15  22:50 15  24:39 15  28:24 15  31:05 15  32:52 15  35:05 15  37:35 14  38:22 14  40:04 13  42:59 13  45:08 13  46:34 13  47:56 13  48:19 13 00:48:19
       0 Taka TOK                  V              02:10 10  04:14 14  02:09  5  06:02 19  02:53 12  04:11 14  01:11 14  01:49 15  03:45 11  02:41 14  01:47 12  02:13 13  02:30 10  00:47 11  01:42 16  02:55  8  02:09 16  01:26  7  01:22 19  00:23  2
                                                  00:22     01:37     00:15     04:21     00:28     01:10     00:18     00:37     00:47     00:42     00:26     00:38     00:17     00:08     00:33     00:26     00:34     00:14     00:26    -00:01   
14. Mareks Strauss            00:49:21 16:28:32   02:10 10  05:43 10  08:14 11  10:06 10  13:38 10  17:59 12  19:52 12  21:45 12  26:09 13  29:03 13  30:54 13  32:56 13  36:09 13  37:07 13  40:46 14  43:47 14  45:46 14  47:30 14  48:46 14  49:21 14 00:49:21
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:10 10  03:33 10  02:31 15  01:52  9  03:32 16  04:21 15  01:53 20  01:53 16  04:24 15  02:54 16  01:51 14  02:02  8  03:13 16  00:58 19  03:39 20  03:01 13  01:59 12  01:44 15  01:16 16  00:35 18
                                                  00:22     00:56     00:37     00:11     01:07     01:20     01:00     00:41     01:26     00:55     00:30     00:27     01:00     00:19     02:30     00:32     00:24     00:32     00:20     00:11   
15. Gatis Otankis             00:49:54 17:47:05   02:30 16  05:50 11  08:11 10  10:00  9  15:13 14  20:48 14  21:56 14  23:55 14  27:43 14  30:07 14  31:53 14  34:19 14  39:03 15  39:58 15  41:27 15  44:48 15  46:52 15  48:21 15  49:21 15  49:54 15 00:49:54
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:30 16  03:20  7  02:21 11  01:49  7  05:13 18  05:35 19  01:08 12  01:59 17  03:48 12  02:24 10  01:46 10  02:26 17  04:44 20  00:55 16  01:29 12  03:21 18  02:04 13  01:29  8  01:00  6  00:33 13
                                                  00:42     00:43     00:27     00:08     02:48     02:34     00:15     00:47     00:50     00:25     00:25     00:51     02:31     00:16     00:20     00:52     00:29     00:17     00:04     00:09   
16. Karlis Valdmanis          00:50:26 17:38:51   03:03 19  07:36 17  10:16 17  13:05 15  18:56 18  22:57 16  24:16 16  26:01 16  30:01 16  32:36 16  34:28 16  36:27 16  39:18 16  40:11 16  41:52 16  45:04 16  47:11 16  49:02 16  50:04 16  50:26 16 00:50:26
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:03 19  04:33 15  02:40 17  02:49 18  05:51 20  04:01 13  01:19 17  01:45 14  04:00 13  02:35 13  01:52 15  01:59  7  02:51 13  00:53 15  01:41 15  03:12 16  02:07 15  01:51 18  01:02  8  00:22  1
                                                  01:15     01:56     00:46     01:08     03:26     01:00     00:26     00:33     01:02     00:36     00:31     00:24     00:38     00:14     00:32     00:43     00:32     00:39     00:06    -00:02   
17. Maris Balcuns             00:54:59 16:53:18   02:38 18  08:30 18  11:11 18  13:36 16  18:26 17  23:20 17  24:36 17  26:57 17  31:36 17  34:30 17  37:33 17  40:00 17  42:57 17  43:53 17  45:38 17  48:58 17  51:07 17  53:04 17  54:24 17  54:59 17 00:54:59
       0 Indiv.                    V              02:38 18  05:52 18  02:41 18  02:25 15  04:50 17  04:54 16  01:16 15  02:21 19  04:39 16  02:54 16  03:03 19  02:27 18  02:57 14  00:56 17  01:45 17  03:20 17  02:09 16  01:57 19  01:20 18  00:35 18
                                                  00:50     03:15     00:47     00:44     02:25     01:53     00:23     01:09     01:41     00:55     01:42     00:52     00:44     00:17     00:36     00:51     00:34     00:45     00:24     00:11   
18. Peteris Valdmanis         00:56:16 17:53:07   02:09  8  09:38 19  12:38 19  14:49 18  17:10 15  25:19 18  26:19 18  29:04 18  35:41 18  37:59 18  40:41 18  45:11 18  47:17 18  47:59 18  49:13 18  51:57 18  53:25 18  54:43 18  55:50 18  56:16 18 00:56:16
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:09  8  07:29 20  03:00 19  02:11 13  02:21  2  08:09 20  01:00  6  02:45 20  06:37 19  02:18  7  02:42 18  04:30 20  02:06  2  00:42  5  01:14  4  02:44  4  01:28  2  01:18  4  01:07 11  00:26  5
                                                  00:21     04:52     01:06     00:30    -00:04     05:08     00:07     01:33     03:39     00:19     01:21     02:55    -00:07     00:03     00:05     00:15    -00:07     00:06     00:11     00:02   
19. Rainers Meiers            01:09:01 17:37:20   02:12 12  05:32  8  08:00  8  31:33 20  34:50 20  38:37 20  40:00 20  41:36 20  46:31 20  49:44 20  51:57 20  54:10 20  58:31 20  59:20 20  60:41 20  63:38 20  65:33 19  67:15 19  68:27 19  69:01 19 01:09:01
       0 TOK TAKA                  V              02:12 12  03:20  7  02:28 13  23:33 20  03:17 15  03:47  7  01:23 18  01:36 12  04:55 18  03:13 18  02:13 17  02:13 13  04:21 19  00:49 13  01:21  8  02:57  9  01:55 11  01:42 14  01:12 14  00:34 16
                                                  00:24     00:43     00:34     21:52     00:52     00:46     00:30     00:24     01:57     01:14     00:52     00:38     02:08     00:10     00:12     00:28     00:20     00:30     00:16     00:10   
20. Vilnis Melups             01:19:15 17:05:33   03:10 20  10:20 20  13:20 20  15:47 19  21:10 19  26:34 19  28:07 19  30:12 19  37:50 19  41:08 19  44:58 19  47:41 19  51:05 19  52:09 19  53:35 19  56:57 19  75:09 20  77:09 20  78:33 20  79:15 20 01:19:15
       0 INDIVIDUALI               V              03:10 20  07:10 19  03:00 19  02:27 16  05:23 19  05:24 17  01:33 19  02:05 18  07:38 20  03:18 20  03:50 20  02:43 19  03:24 17  01:04 20  01:26 10  03:22 19  18:12 20  02:00 20  01:24 20  00:42 20
                                                  01:22     04:33     01:06     00:46     02:58     02:23     00:40     00:53     04:40     01:19     02:29     01:08     01:11     00:25     00:17     00:53     16:37     00:48     00:28     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     02:30     01:54     01:32     02:13     02:56     00:52     01:11     02:24     01:58     01:13     01:35     01:57     00:35     01:09     02:21     01:27     01:12     00:54     00:22   00:31:54

S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Smilgaine          00:19:09 17:51:59   03:16  1  10:51  2  14:23  1  18:19  1  19:09  1 00:19:09
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            03:16  1  07:35  3  03:32  2  03:56  1  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laima Ezertina            00:19:30 17:51:56   03:22  2  10:51  2  14:29  2  18:38  2  19:30  2 00:19:30
       0 Grobina                   S10            03:22  2  07:29  2  03:38  3  04:09  2  00:52  3
                                                  00:06    -00:06     00:06     00:13     00:02   
 3. Marta Smilgaine           00:19:31 17:51:54   03:22  2  11:10  4  14:30  3  18:42  3  19:31  3 00:19:31
       0 Grobina                   S10            03:22  2  07:48  4  03:20  1  04:12  3  00:49  1
                                                  00:06     00:13    -00:12     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Greta Bethere             00:20:41 16:26:10   03:48  4  10:17  1  15:09  4  19:29  4  20:41  4 00:20:41
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            03:48  4  06:29  1  04:52  4  04:20  4  01:12  4
                                                  00:32    -01:06     01:20     00:24     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     06:29     03:20     03:56     00:49   00:17:50

V10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valters Valdmanis         00:13:21 17:33:04   02:30  1  07:26  1  10:18  1  12:41  1  13:21  1 00:13:21
       0 Liepaja                   V10            02:30  1  04:56  1  02:52  1  02:23  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Davis Zalaiskalns         00:27:37 18:15:33   04:40  2  13:37  2  20:55  2  26:39  2  27:37  2 00:27:37
       0 Liepaja                   V10            04:40  2  08:57  2  07:18  4  05:44  2  00:58  2
                                                  02:10     04:01     04:26     03:21     00:18   
 3. Gvido Zalaiskalns         00:28:09 18:15:30   04:45  3  13:44  3  21:01  3  26:50  3  28:09  3 00:28:09
       0 Liepaja                   V10            04:45  3  08:59  3  07:17  3  05:49  3  01:19  3
                                                  02:15     04:03     04:25     03:26     00:39   
 4. Kristaps Eglitis          00:30:26 17:33:54   07:00  4  16:27  4  21:41  4  27:41  4  30:26  4 00:30:26
       0 DR Krasts                 V10            07:00  4  09:27  4  05:14  2  06:00  4  02:45  4
                                                  04:30     04:31     02:22     03:37     02:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     04:56     02:52     02:23     00:40   00:13:21

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 10 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 43)   6.( 49)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:32:58 18:19:13   02:46  2  03:41  1  05:45  1  07:37  1  18:12  1  19:59  1  26:58  1  28:49  1  30:50  1  32:17  1  32:58  1 00:32:58
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           02:46  2  00:55  1  02:04  1  01:52  1  10:35  4  01:47  1  06:59  1  01:51  1  02:01  1  01:27  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Penkule          00:40:03 18:06:49   02:44  1  04:06  2  09:37  3  12:01  2  20:26  2  22:50  2  31:55  2  34:04  2  37:38  2  39:20  2  40:03  2 00:40:03
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           02:44  1  01:22  4  05:31  4  02:24  3  08:25  3  02:24  3  09:05  4  02:09  2  03:34  4  01:42  3  00:43  4
                                                 -00:02     00:27     03:27     00:32    -02:10     00:37     02:06     00:18     01:33     00:15     00:02   
 3. Inga Mankus               00:46:54 18:00:03   06:17  5  07:25  5  13:34  5  22:01  5  28:18  5  30:27  4  39:27  4  41:40  3  44:29  3  46:13  3  46:54  3 00:46:54
       0 OK Saldus                 OPEN           06:17  5  01:08  2  06:09  5  08:27  5  06:17  1  02:09  2  09:00  3  02:13  3  02:49  3  01:44  4  00:41  2
                                                  03:31     00:13     04:05     06:35    -04:18     00:22     02:01     00:22     00:48     00:17     00:00   
 4. Ieva Valdmane             00:49:19 17:35:31   04:22  4  05:32  3  09:25  2  12:03  3  27:25  4  31:23  5  38:57  3  45:26  4  47:28  4  48:45  4  49:19  4 00:49:19
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           04:22  4  01:10  3  03:53  2  02:38  4  15:22  5  03:58  5  07:34  2  06:29  5  02:02  2  01:17  1  00:34  1
                                                  01:36     00:15     01:49     00:46     04:47     02:11     00:35     04:38     00:01    -00:10    -00:07   
 5. Aija Otanke               01:01:43 18:22:23   04:00  3  05:59  4  10:34  4  12:51  4  20:44  3  23:47  3  42:25  5  45:54  5  58:12  5  60:42  5  61:43  5 01:01:43
       0 Nica                      OPEN           04:00  3  01:59  5  04:35  3  02:17  2  07:53  2  03:03  4  18:38  5  03:29  4  12:18  5  02:30  5  01:01  5
                                                  01:14     01:04     02:31     00:25    -02:42     01:16     11:39     01:38     10:17     01:03     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     00:55     02:04     01:52     06:17     01:47     06:59     01:51     02:01     01:17     00:34   00:28:21

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 11 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:35:12 18:01:44   02:31  1  03:25  1  05:21  1  07:41  2  15:04  1  19:14  1  22:27  1  24:00  1  29:51  1  32:59  1  34:38  1  35:12  1 00:35:12
       0 OK SALDUS                 S15            02:31  1  00:54  3  01:56  1  02:20  5  07:23  7  04:10  2  03:13  1  01:33  2  05:51  3  03:08  3  01:39  8  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Penkule           00:37:06 18:28:36   02:43  2  03:38  2  05:54  2  07:36  1  16:46  4  21:10  4  24:41  3  26:24  2  32:03  2  35:11  2  36:24  2  37:06  2 00:37:06
       0 Durbe                     S50            02:43  2  00:55  4  02:16  2  01:42  1  09:10 11  04:24  3  03:31  2  01:43  4  05:39  2  03:08  3  01:13  1  00:42  4
                                                  00:12     00:01     00:20    -00:38     01:47     00:14     00:18     00:10    -00:12     00:00    -00:26     00:08   
 3. Zane Petersone            00:37:16 17:59:55   03:00  3  03:50  3  07:07  5  09:49  4  18:14  7  22:00  5  26:02  5  27:30  5  32:35  3  35:19  3  36:36  3  37:16  3 00:37:16
       0 OK TAKA                   SB             03:00  3  00:50  2  03:17  9  02:42  8  08:25 10  03:46  1  04:02  5  01:28  1  05:05  1  02:44  1  01:17  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:29    -00:04     01:21     00:22     01:02    -00:24     00:49    -00:05    -00:46    -00:24    -00:22     00:06   
 4. Mudite Steina             00:40:56 17:58:08   03:20  5  04:21  5  06:43  4  08:44  3  15:35  2  20:03  2  24:07  2  26:36  3  34:30  4  38:04  4  40:00  4  40:56  4 00:40:56
       0 Priekule                  S50            03:20  5  01:01  5  02:22  3  02:01  3  06:51  5  04:28  4  04:04  6  02:29 11  07:54  5  03:34  7  01:56  9  00:56 12
                                                  00:49     00:07     00:26    -00:19    -00:32     00:18     00:51     00:56     02:03     00:26     00:17     00:22   
 5. Aija Ozola                00:41:14 18:15:13   03:18  4  04:05  4  06:33  3  10:23  5  16:13  3  20:59  3  24:59  4  26:59  4  35:13  5  38:55  5  40:28  5  41:14  5 00:41:14
       0 Cirava                    SB             03:18  4  00:47  1  02:28  5  03:50 13  05:50  2  04:46  6  04:00  4  02:00  7  08:14  7  03:42  9  01:33  5  00:46  8
                                                  00:47    -00:07     00:32     01:30    -01:33     00:36     00:47     00:27     02:23     00:34    -00:06     00:12   
 6. Solveiga Getina           00:42:13 18:13:47   04:24  9  05:43  9  08:32  8  12:11  9  18:01  6  22:56  7  26:34  6  28:18  6  37:01  6  40:01  6  41:35  6  42:13  6 00:42:13
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:24  9  01:19 10  02:49  6  03:39 12  05:50  2  04:55  8  03:38  3  01:44  5  08:43  8  03:00  2  01:34  6  00:38  2
                                                  01:53     00:25     00:53     01:19    -01:33     00:45     00:25     00:11     02:52    -00:08    -00:05     00:04   
 7. Daina Jaunzeme            00:43:14 17:50:54   03:24  6  04:25  6  08:45  9  10:59  6  17:30  5  22:22  6  28:39  8  30:25  7  37:49  7  41:05  7  42:31  7  43:14  7 00:43:14
       0 DR KRASTS                 SB             03:24  6  01:01  5  04:20 12  02:14  4  06:31  4  04:52  7  06:17 11  01:46  6  07:24  4  03:16  5  01:26  3  00:43  5
                                                  00:53     00:07     02:24    -00:06    -00:52     00:42     03:04     00:13     01:33     00:08    -00:13     00:09   
 8. Ivonna Stefanisina        00:46:01 18:28:25   04:46 10  05:50 10  10:20 10  13:01 10  18:43  8  23:44  8  28:32  7  30:49  8  40:17  8  43:44  8  45:18  8  46:01  8 00:46:01
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:46 10  01:04  7  04:30 13  02:41  6  05:42  1  05:01  9  04:48  9  02:17 10  09:28 10  03:27  6  01:34  6  00:43  5
                                                  02:15     00:10     02:34     00:21    -01:41     00:51     01:35     00:44     03:37     00:19    -00:05     00:09   
 9. Santa Avotina             00:49:41 17:30:30   06:21 13  12:46 14  15:08 12  16:58 12  24:39 12  29:19 12  34:12 12  35:53 12  43:48  9  47:28  9  48:57  9  49:41  9 00:49:41
       0 Liepaja                   SB             06:21 13  06:25 14  02:22  3  01:50  2  07:41  8  04:40  5  04:53 10  01:41  3  07:55  6  03:40  8  01:29  4  00:44  7
                                                  03:50     05:31     00:26    -00:30     00:18     00:30     01:40     00:08     02:04     00:32    -00:10     00:10   
10. Inta Kede                 00:52:19 17:09:02   03:34  8  04:49  7  08:04  7  11:38  8  21:53 11  27:16 11  33:35 11  35:36 11  45:16 11  49:20 11  51:25 10  52:19 10 00:52:19
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:34  8  01:15  8  03:15  8  03:34 10  10:15 13  05:23 12  06:19 12  02:01  8  09:40 12  04:04 10  02:05 10  00:54 10
                                                  01:03     00:21     01:19     01:14     02:52     01:13     03:06     00:28     03:49     00:56     00:26     00:20   
11. Una Bethere               00:52:20 17:09:00   03:33  7  04:49  7  07:58  6  11:33  7  21:41  9  27:14 10  33:33 10  35:34 10  45:13 10  49:17 10  51:28 11  52:20 11 00:52:20
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:33  7  01:16  9  03:09  7  03:35 11  10:08 12  05:33 13  06:19 12  02:01  8  09:39 11  04:04 10  02:11 11  00:52  9
                                                  01:02     00:22     01:13     01:15     02:45     01:23     03:06     00:28     03:48     00:56     00:32     00:18   
12. Mara Plaude               00:54:18 17:59:21   05:18 11  06:39 11  10:29 11  13:37 11  21:42 10  26:53  9  31:21  9  34:15  9  45:42 12  50:38 12  53:08 12  54:18 12 00:54:18
       0 DR KRASTS                 S50            05:18 11  01:21 11  03:50 11  03:08  9  08:05  9  05:11 10  04:28  7  02:54 13  11:27 13  04:56 13  02:30 13  01:10 13
                                                  02:47     00:27     01:54     00:48     00:42     01:01     01:15     01:21     05:36     01:48     00:51     00:36   
13. Santa Bluma               00:58:24 17:21:09   05:19 12  16:07 15  19:25 13  22:06 13  29:08 13  34:30 13  39:00 13  41:49 13  50:53 13  55:10 13  57:29 13  58:24 13 00:58:24
       0 OK ALNIS                  S50            05:19 12  10:48 15  03:18 10  02:41  6  07:02  6  05:22 11  04:30  8  02:49 12  09:04  9  04:17 12  02:19 12  00:55 11
                                                  02:48     09:54     01:22     00:21    -00:21     01:12     01:17     01:16     03:13     01:09     00:40     00:21   
    Patriks Pupols            DQ       17:13:46   09:56 14  11:54 13  22:25 15  29:50 15                                                                                 DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V15            09:56 14  01:58 13  10:31 15  07:25 14                                                                                
                                                  07:25     01:04     08:35     05:05                                                                                   
    Eduards Cauna             DQ       17:13:47   09:58 15  11:50 12  22:02 14  29:44 14                                                                                 DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V15            09:58 15  01:52 12  10:12 14  07:42 15                                                                                
                                                  07:27     00:58     08:16     05:22                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     00:47     01:56     01:42     05:42     03:46     03:13     01:28     05:05     02:44     01:13     00:34   00:30:41

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 17 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 44)  15.( 50)  16.( 42)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Jaunzems            00:35:56 17:47:21   02:17 11  03:38  9  05:29  7  07:28  7  08:19  6  10:30  7  11:20  4  15:14  2  17:09  2  19:28  1  22:45  1  26:41  1  28:10  1  29:43  1  30:31  1  34:21  1  35:27  1  35:56  1 00:35:56
       0 DR KRASTS                 VB             02:17 11  01:21  7  01:51  9  01:59 15  00:51  8  02:11  6  00:50  1  03:54  1  01:55  7  02:19  4  03:17  1  03:56  2  01:29 15  01:33  2  00:48 22  03:50 14  01:06  1  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:38:31 17:13:59   02:23 13  04:18 18  05:49  9  07:20  5  08:09  5  10:27  6  11:49  8  16:05  6  17:54  4  20:23  4  26:10  7  30:38  5  31:48  5  33:21  4  33:57  4  36:40  2  37:57  2  38:31  2 00:38:31
       0 Taka TOK                  S              02:23 13  01:55 19  01:31  2  01:31  5  00:49  7  02:18  9  01:22 12  04:16  8  01:49  5  02:29  7  05:47 22  04:28  9  01:10  5  01:33  2  00:36  5  02:43  2  01:17  7  00:34 13
                                                  00:06     00:34    -00:20    -00:28    -00:02     00:07     00:32     00:22    -00:06     00:10     02:30     00:32    -00:19     00:00    -00:12    -01:07     00:11     00:05   
 3. Liga Smilgaine            00:39:16 18:18:39   02:08  6  03:43 10  05:17  6  06:54  4  07:47  4  10:03  3  11:12  3  15:26  3  17:06  1  19:42  2  23:35  2  30:14  3  31:32  2  33:07  2  33:48  2  37:19  4  38:42  3  39:16  3 00:39:16
       0 OK SALDUS                 S              02:08  6  01:35 15  01:34  3  01:37  8  00:53 10  02:16  7  01:09  8  04:14  6  01:40  1  02:36  9  03:53  4  06:39 23  01:18  9  01:35  5  00:41 14  03:31 10  01:23 12  00:34 13
                                                 -00:09     00:14    -00:17    -00:22     00:02     00:05     00:19     00:20    -00:15     00:17     00:36     02:43    -00:11     00:02    -00:07    -00:19     00:17     00:05   
 4. Janeta Turka              00:39:19 18:35:15   02:13  9  03:23  6  04:58  3  06:26  2  07:13  2  09:39  2  10:51  2  15:45  4  17:35  3  20:19  3  26:44 10  31:14  8  32:33  7  34:20  8  34:53  8  37:17  3  38:46  4  39:19  4 00:39:19
       0 TOK TAKA                  S              02:13  9  01:10  3  01:35  5  01:28  2  00:47  5  02:26 11  01:12  9  04:54 14  01:50  6  02:44 14  06:25 25  04:30 10  01:19 10  01:47 11  00:33  1  02:24  1  01:29 14  00:33 10
                                                 -00:04    -00:11    -00:16    -00:31    -00:04     00:15     00:22     01:00    -00:05     00:25     03:08     00:34    -00:10     00:14    -00:15    -01:26     00:23     00:04   
 5. Iveta Eglija              00:39:29 17:46:09   01:50  2  03:19  5  05:01  4  08:49 17  09:33 15  11:31 11  12:22  9  16:25  7  19:14  8  21:25  6  24:51  3  31:19  9  32:34  8  34:06  7  34:40  7  37:47  7  38:56  5  39:29  5 00:39:29
       0 DR KRASTS                 S              01:50  2  01:29 11  01:42  8  03:48 22  00:44  4  01:58  3  00:51  2  04:03  2  02:49 18  02:11  2  03:26  2  06:28 20  01:15  6  01:32  1  00:34  2  03:07  5  01:09  2  00:33 10
                                                 -00:27     00:08    -00:09     01:49    -00:07    -00:13     00:01     00:09     00:54    -00:08     00:09     02:32    -00:14    -00:01    -00:14    -00:43     00:03     00:04   
 6. Emils Knubis              00:39:31 17:45:08   02:24 15  03:58 12  05:54 10  09:53 22  10:31 20  12:36 17  13:29 13  17:36 12  19:44 10  22:23 11  27:06 11  30:52  6  32:08  6  33:42  6  34:21  6  37:33  5  39:06  6  39:31  6 00:39:31
       0 NICA                      VB             02:24 15  01:34 14  01:56 10  03:59 23  00:38  1  02:05  5  00:53  3  04:07  4  02:08 11  02:39 12  04:43 15  03:46  1  01:16  7  01:34  4  00:39 10  03:12  6  01:33 19  00:25  2
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:05     02:00    -00:13    -00:06     00:03     00:13     00:13     00:20     01:26    -00:10    -00:13     00:01    -00:09    -00:38     00:27    -00:04   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:39:48 18:38:02   02:42 24  04:09 16  06:30 17  08:23 14  09:14 14  11:31 11  12:53 10  17:14  9  19:10  7  21:44  7  25:43  5  30:10  2  31:35  3  33:27  5  34:06  5  37:45  6  39:16  7  39:48  7 00:39:48
       0 TOK TAKA                  S              02:42 24  01:27 10  02:21 20  01:53 14  00:51  8  02:17  8  01:22 12  04:21  9  01:56  8  02:34  8  03:59  7  04:27  8  01:25 12  01:52 13  00:39 10  03:39 11  01:31 18  00:32  8
                                                  00:25     00:06     00:30    -00:06     00:00     00:06     00:32     00:27     00:01     00:15     00:42     00:31    -00:04     00:19    -00:09    -00:11     00:25     00:03   
 8. Gunars Getins             00:41:28 18:01:08   01:51  3  03:11  3  05:54 10  07:27  6  08:20  7  13:40 20  14:46 18  19:00 16  20:40 13  23:27 13  27:43 12  32:35 12  33:37 11  35:21 10  36:51 12  39:34  8  40:57  8  41:28  8 00:41:28
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:51  3  01:20  6  02:43 24  01:33  6  00:53 10  05:20 27  01:06  6  04:14  6  01:40  1  02:47 17  04:16  9  04:52 12  01:02  1  01:44 10  01:30 27  02:43  2  01:23 12  00:31  6
                                                 -00:26    -00:01     00:52    -00:26     00:02     03:09     00:16     00:20    -00:15     00:28     00:59     00:56    -00:27     00:11     00:42    -01:07     00:17     00:02   
 9. Davis Silins              00:41:55 17:51:19   01:53  4  03:18  4  04:52  2  06:35  3  07:31  3  10:12  4  11:29  6  16:37  8  19:39  9  22:01  9  26:15  8  31:06  7  32:54  9  34:37  9  35:21  9  40:06  9  41:21  9  41:55  9 00:41:55
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:53  4  01:25  9  01:34  3  01:43 10  00:56 14  02:41 17  01:17 10  05:08 17  03:02 21  02:22  6  04:14  8  04:51 11  01:48 20  01:43  9  00:44 19  04:45 23  01:15  4  00:34 13
                                                 -00:24     00:04    -00:17    -00:16     00:05     00:30     00:27     01:14     01:07     00:03     00:57     00:55     00:19     00:10    -00:04     00:55     00:09     00:05   
10. Dace Freidenfelde         00:42:31 18:21:34   02:29 21  05:37 24  07:15 23  08:49 17  09:43 16  12:11 15  13:39 15  18:38 14  21:15 14  23:51 14  27:46 13  31:49 10  33:11 10  35:29 11  36:08 10  40:31 10  41:53 10  42:31 10 00:42:31
       0 DR KRASTS                 S              02:29 21  03:08 25  01:38  7  01:34  7  00:54 12  02:28 12  01:28 16  04:59 16  02:37 16  02:36  9  03:55  5  04:03  4  01:22 11  02:18 19  00:39 10  04:23 19  01:22 11  00:38 21
                                                  00:12     01:47    -00:13    -00:25     00:03     00:17     00:38     01:05     00:42     00:17     00:38     00:07    -00:07     00:45    -00:09     00:33     00:16     00:09   
11. Ivars Plankais            00:42:47 18:08:48   02:13  9  03:29  8  06:42 18  08:11 12  09:07 12  11:39 13  12:59 12  17:22 10  19:04  6  21:53  8  26:34  9  30:34  4  31:43  4  33:18  3  33:56  3  40:34 11  42:12 11  42:47 11 00:42:47
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            02:13  9  01:16  4  03:13 27  01:29  4  00:56 14  02:32 14  01:20 11  04:23 11  01:42  3  02:49 18  04:41 14  04:00  3  01:09  4  01:35  5  00:38  9  06:38 28  01:38 23  00:35 16
                                                 -00:04    -00:05     01:22    -00:30     00:05     00:21     00:30     00:29    -00:13     00:30     01:24     00:04    -00:20     00:02    -00:10     02:48     00:32     00:06   
12. Ieva Godina               00:43:30 17:28:42   02:21 12  04:25 19  06:25 16  08:05 11  09:01 11  11:29 10  13:30 14  18:16 13  20:23 12  23:08 12  28:12 14  32:16 11  34:07 12  35:58 12  36:39 11  41:36 12  42:54 12  43:30 12 00:43:30
       0 B3                        S              02:21 12  02:04 20  02:00 13  01:40  9  00:56 14  02:28 12  02:01 24  04:46 13  02:07 10  02:45 16  05:04 21  04:04  5  01:51 21  01:51 12  00:41 14  04:57 24  01:18  8  00:36 18
                                                  00:04     00:43     00:09    -00:19     00:05     00:17     01:11     00:52     00:12     00:26     01:47     00:08     00:22     00:18    -00:07     01:07     00:12     00:07   
13. Andis Maisins             00:43:53 16:46:42   02:05  5  03:10  2  05:40  8  07:53 10  08:40  9  10:36  8  11:38  7  15:46  5  22:04 17  24:25 15  30:29 19  34:40 15  36:24 15  38:45 15  39:20 15  42:18 14  43:29 14  43:53 13 00:43:53
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             02:05  5  01:05  2  02:30 22  02:13 17  00:47  5  01:56  1  01:02  5  04:08  5  06:18 27  02:21  5  06:04 24  04:11  6  01:44 17  02:21 20  00:35  3  02:58  4  01:11  3  00:24  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:16     00:39     00:14    -00:04    -00:15     00:12     00:14     04:23     00:02     02:47     00:15     00:15     00:48    -00:13    -00:52     00:05    -00:05   
14. Dainis Prieditis          00:44:02 16:33:34   02:27 18  03:59 13  05:57 12  07:48  9  08:49 10  11:27  9  12:57 11  18:38 14  21:38 16  24:32 16  29:21 15  33:42 13  35:34 13  37:42 13  38:24 13  41:45 13  43:20 13  44:02 14 00:44:02
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            02:27 18  01:32 13  01:58 11  01:51 12  01:01 20  02:38 15  01:30 17  05:41 19  03:00 20  02:54 20  04:49 17  04:21  7  01:52 22  02:08 17  00:42 16  03:21  8  01:35 21  00:42 24
                                                  00:10     00:11     00:07    -00:08     00:10     00:27     00:40     01:47     01:05     00:35     01:32     00:25     00:23     00:35    -00:06    -00:29     00:29     00:13   
15. Toms Jaunzemis            00:45:29 17:47:23   02:28 19  03:49 11  06:01 13  07:29  8  08:23  8  10:26  5  11:22  5  17:26 11  19:50 11  22:06 10  26:04  6  34:19 14  35:35 14  38:00 14  38:37 14  43:40 15  45:01 15  45:29 15 00:45:29
       0 DR KRASTS                 VB             02:28 19  01:21  7  02:12 17  01:28  2  00:54 12  02:03  4  00:56  4  06:04 24  02:24 14  02:16  3  03:58  6  08:15 26  01:16  7  02:25 21  00:37  7  05:03 25  01:21 10  00:28  3
                                                  00:11     00:00     00:21    -00:31     00:03    -00:08     00:06     02:10     00:29    -00:03     00:41     04:19    -00:13     00:52    -00:11     01:13     00:15    -00:01   
16. Maris Penkulis            00:46:20 17:58:59   02:36 23  04:05 14  07:03 21  08:47 15  09:52 17  12:35 16  14:06 17  19:54 19  22:07 18  25:56 19  30:23 18  35:40 16  37:24 16  39:52 17  40:28 17  44:13 16  45:43 16  46:20 16 00:46:20
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:36 23  01:29 11  02:58 26  01:44 11  01:05 22  02:43 18  01:31 18  05:48 21  02:13 12  03:49 27  04:27 11  05:17 16  01:44 17  02:28 24  00:36  5  03:45 12  01:30 16  00:37 20
                                                  00:19     00:08     01:07    -00:15     00:14     00:32     00:41     01:54     00:18     01:30     01:10     01:21     00:15     00:55    -00:12    -00:05     00:24     00:08   
17. Janis Turks               00:46:24 18:26:18   02:23 13  04:56 22  06:57 20  09:46 20  10:45 22  13:33 19  15:13 19  21:07 20  22:53 19  25:31 18  30:11 17  35:47 17  37:30 17  39:08 16  39:48 16  44:16 17  45:49 17  46:24 17 00:46:24
       0 TOK TAKA                  V50            02:23 13  02:33 24  02:01 14  02:49 21  00:59 18  02:48 20  01:40 20  05:54 22  01:46  4  02:38 11  04:40 13  05:36 18  01:43 16  01:38  7  00:40 13  04:28 21  01:33 19  00:35 16
                                                  00:06     01:12     00:10     00:50     00:08     00:37     00:50     02:00    -00:09     00:19     01:23     01:40     00:14     00:05    -00:08     00:38     00:27     00:06   
18. Girts Knubis              00:46:48 18:20:02   01:20  1  02:17  1  03:30  1  04:49  1  05:30  1  07:27  1  08:34  1  13:09  1  18:55  5  20:56  5  25:21  4  37:51 18  38:53 18  40:35 18  41:10 18  45:00 18  46:16 18  46:48 18 00:46:48
       0 Nica                      VB             01:20  1  00:57  1  01:13  1  01:19  1  00:41  2  01:57  2  01:07  7  04:35 12  05:46 26  02:01  1  04:25 10  12:30 28  01:02  1  01:42  8  00:35  3  03:50 14  01:16  5  00:32  8
                                                 -00:57    -00:24    -00:38    -00:40    -00:10    -00:14     00:17     00:41     03:51    -00:18     01:08     08:34    -00:27     00:09    -00:13     00:00     00:10     00:03   
19. Skaidrite Otanke          00:49:08 18:41:07   03:05 27  04:47 21  07:05 22  09:31 19  10:36 21  13:54 22  15:35 21  21:18 22  24:01 20  27:28 20  32:16 20  38:48 20  40:35 20  42:51 19  43:38 20  46:56 19  48:25 19  49:08 19 00:49:08
       0 TOK TAKA                  S              03:05 27  01:42 18  02:18 19  02:26 20  01:05 22  03:18 24  01:41 21  05:43 20  02:43 17  03:27 25  04:48 16  06:32 21  01:47 19  02:16 18  00:47 21  03:18  7  01:29 14  00:43 26
                                                  00:48     00:21     00:27     00:27     00:14     01:07     00:51     01:49     00:48     01:08     01:31     02:36     00:18     00:43    -00:01    -00:32     00:23     00:14   
20. Guntis Otankis            00:49:58 18:17:23   02:24 15  04:05 14  06:21 15  08:12 13  09:12 13  11:57 14  13:49 16  19:26 17  21:32 15  24:53 17  29:56 16  40:14 23  41:42 23  43:43 23  44:26 23  47:52 20  49:22 20  49:58 20 00:49:58
       0 Nica                      V50            02:24 15  01:41 16  02:16 18  01:51 12  01:00 19  02:45 19  01:52 22  05:37 18  02:06  9  03:21 24  05:03 20  10:18 27  01:28 14  02:01 16  00:43 17  03:26  9  01:30 16  00:36 18
                                                  00:07     00:20     00:25    -00:08     00:09     00:34     01:02     01:43     00:11     01:02     01:46     06:22    -00:01     00:28    -00:05    -00:24     00:24     00:07   
21. Krista Otanke             00:50:19 17:54:52   02:28 19  04:09 16  06:12 14  10:33 24  11:48 24  14:39 24  16:16 23  21:11 21  24:31 21  27:45 21  34:18 23  39:49 22  41:14 21  43:39 22  44:22 22  48:23 22  49:39 21  50:19 21 00:50:19
       0 Nica                      S              02:28 19  01:41 16  02:03 15  04:21 24  01:15 26  02:51 22  01:37 19  04:55 15  03:20 23  03:14 23  06:33 26  05:31 17  01:25 12  02:25 21  00:43 17  04:01 18  01:16  5  00:40 23
                                                  00:11     00:20     00:12     02:22     00:24     00:40     00:47     01:01     01:25     00:55     03:16     01:35    -00:04     00:52    -00:05     00:11     00:10     00:11   
22. Arturs Brikmanis          00:50:20 16:52:30   02:50 25  04:56 22  07:47 24  10:07 23  11:12 23  14:06 23  16:16 23  22:28 23  26:17 23  29:30 23  34:00 22  39:03 21  41:19 22  43:18 21  44:09 21  48:00 21  49:41 22  50:20 22 00:50:20
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            02:50 25  02:06 21  02:51 25  02:20 18  01:05 22  02:54 23  02:10 26  06:12 25  03:49 24  03:13 22  04:30 12  05:03 13  02:16 24  01:59 14  00:51 24  03:51 16  01:41 24  00:39 22
                                                  00:33     00:45     01:00     00:21     00:14     00:43     01:20     02:18     01:54     00:54     01:13     01:07     00:47     00:26     00:03     00:01     00:35     00:10   
23. Girts Brumsons            00:51:16 18:31:01   02:10  7  03:28  7  05:05  5  09:48 21  10:30 19  12:49 18  15:21 20  19:42 18  26:00 22  28:39 22  32:18 21  38:12 19  39:20 19  43:00 20  43:37 19  49:09 23  50:45 23  51:16 23 00:51:16
       0 Aizpute                   VB             02:10  7  01:18  5  01:37  6  04:43 25  00:42  3  02:19 10  02:32 27  04:21  9  06:18 27  02:39 12  03:39  3  05:54 19  01:08  3  03:40 28  00:37  7  05:32 27  01:36 22  00:31  6
                                                 -00:07    -00:03    -00:14     02:44    -00:09     00:08     01:42     00:27     04:23     00:20     00:22     01:58    -00:21     02:07    -00:11     01:42     00:30     00:02   
24. Iveta Priedite            00:59:21 16:37:06   02:50 25  06:43 27  08:42 26  15:24 27  16:25 26  19:03 26  20:27 26  28:29 26  31:45 26  34:49 26  39:46 25  46:18 24  48:23 24  51:13 24  52:08 24  56:36 24  58:27 24  59:21 24 00:59:21
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:50 25  03:53 27  01:59 12  06:42 27  01:01 20  02:38 15  01:24 14  08:02 28  03:16 22  03:04 21  04:57 19  06:32 21  02:05 23  02:50 25  00:55 25  04:28 21  01:51 26  00:54 27
                                                  00:33     02:32     00:08     04:43     00:10     00:27     00:34     04:08     01:21     00:45     01:40     02:36     00:36     01:17     00:07     00:38     00:45     00:25   
25. Agnese Finka              00:59:38 17:59:30   02:32 22  04:40 20  06:43 19  08:47 15  09:54 18  13:46 21  15:46 22  23:24 24  27:42 24  31:24 25  39:23 24  46:34 25  49:08 25  52:27 26  53:13 25  57:02 25  58:56 25  59:38 25 00:59:38
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:32 22  02:08 22  02:03 15  02:04 16  01:07 25  03:52 26  02:00 23  07:38 26  04:18 25  03:42 26  07:59 27  07:11 25  02:34 27  03:19 27  00:46 20  03:49 13  01:54 27  00:42 24
                                                  00:15     00:47     00:12     00:05     00:16     01:41     01:10     03:44     02:23     01:23     04:42     03:15     01:05     01:46    -00:02    -00:01     00:48     00:13   
26. Olga Starpina Otanke      00:59:44 17:43:10   02:24 15  09:30 28  12:02 28  14:26 25  15:24 25  18:13 25  19:39 25  25:38 25  27:54 25  30:46 24  42:15 26  47:30 26  50:04 26  53:11 27  53:59 27  57:53 26  59:11 26  59:44 26 00:59:44
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:24 15  07:06 28  02:32 23  02:24 19  00:58 17  02:49 21  01:26 15  05:59 23  02:16 13  02:52 19  11:29 28  05:15 15  02:34 27  03:07 26  00:48 22  03:54 17  01:18  8  00:33 10
                                                  00:07     05:45     00:41     00:25     00:07     00:38     00:36     02:05     00:21     00:33     08:12     01:19     01:05     01:34     00:00     00:04     00:12     00:04   
27. Agnese Valdmane           01:01:27 17:30:19   02:12  8  05:48 26  10:50 27  16:28 28  18:19 28  23:55 28  28:39 28  32:44 28  35:19 28  38:03 28  42:58 28  48:06 27  50:22 27  52:22 25  53:53 26  59:08 27  60:57 27  61:27 27 01:01:27
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:12  8  03:36 26  05:02 28  05:38 26  01:51 28  05:36 28  04:44 28  04:05  3  02:35 15  02:44 14  04:55 18  05:08 14  02:16 24  02:00 15  01:31 28  05:15 26  01:49 25  00:30  5
                                                 -00:05     02:15     03:11     03:39     01:00     03:25     03:54     00:11     00:40     00:25     01:38     01:12     00:47     00:27     00:43     01:25     00:43     00:01   
28. Maris Otankis             01:03:07 18:41:02   03:37 28  05:46 25  08:15 25  15:14 26  16:30 27  20:21 27  22:25 27  30:05 27  32:58 27  37:04 27  42:53 27  49:33 28  51:55 28  54:20 28  55:35 28  59:58 28  62:00 28  63:07 28 01:03:07
       0 TOK TAKA                  V50            03:37 28  02:09 23  02:29 21  06:59 28  01:16 27  03:51 25  02:04 25  07:40 27  02:53 19  04:06 28  05:49 23  06:40 24  02:22 26  02:25 21  01:15 26  04:23 19  02:02 28  01:07 28
                                                  01:20     00:48     00:38     05:00     00:25     01:40     01:14     03:46     00:58     01:47     02:32     02:44     00:53     00:52     00:27     00:33     00:56     00:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     00:57     01:13     01:19     00:38     01:56     00:50     03:54     01:40     02:01     03:17     03:46     01:02     01:32     00:33     02:24     01:06     00:24   00:29:52

#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 5.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 51)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 32)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 33)  17.( 35)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Penkulis            00:34:01 18:06:46   01:48  4  04:25  3  06:19  1  08:00  1  10:25  1  13:26  1  14:19  1  15:31  1  18:29  2  20:28  1  21:49  1  23:24  1  25:37  1  26:16  1  27:25  1  29:54  1  31:29  1  32:41  1  33:37  1  34:01  1 00:34:01
       0 Durbe                     V              01:48  4  02:37  2  01:54  1  01:41  4  02:25  6  03:01  2  00:53  3  01:12  2  02:58  4  01:59  2  01:21  2  01:35  1  02:13  6  00:39  2  01:09  1  02:29  2  01:35  5  01:12  1  00:56  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Spruds             00:34:45 18:19:53   01:42  2  05:15  5  07:13  5  08:45  5  10:58  5  14:10  4  15:02  4  16:13  3  18:37  3  20:48  2  22:13  2  24:23  3  26:34  3  27:09  3  28:20  3  30:41  2  32:08  2  33:27  2  34:21  2  34:45  2 00:34:45
       0 DR KRASTS                 V              01:42  2  03:33 10  01:58  2  01:32  1  02:13  1  03:12  3  00:52  1  01:11  1  02:24  1  02:11  5  01:25  3  02:10 12  02:11  3  00:35  1  01:11  2  02:21  1  01:27  1  01:19  5  00:54  1  00:24  3
                                                 -00:06     00:56     00:04    -00:09    -00:12     00:11    -00:01    -00:01    -00:34     00:12     00:04     00:35    -00:02    -00:04     00:02    -00:08    -00:08     00:07    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Ainars Mankus             00:35:05 18:14:03   01:53  5  04:23  2  06:32  3  08:11  2  10:33  2  13:29  2  14:21  2  15:38  2  18:23  1  21:08  3  22:21  3  24:16  2  26:13  2  26:57  2  28:08  2  30:53  3  32:22  3  33:38  3  34:34  3  35:05  3 00:35:05
       0 OK SALDUS                 V              01:53  5  02:30  1  02:09  5  01:39  3  02:22  5  02:56  1  00:52  1  01:17  3  02:45  2  02:45 15  01:13  1  01:55  4  01:57  1  00:44  7  01:11  2  02:45  5  01:29  3  01:16  2  00:56  2  00:31 10
                                                  00:05    -00:07     00:15    -00:02    -00:03    -00:05    -00:01     00:05    -00:13     00:46    -00:08     00:20    -00:16     00:05     00:02     00:16    -00:06     00:04     00:00     00:07   
 4. Janis Mellups             00:36:48 17:08:35   01:39  1  04:37  4  06:49  4  08:24  4  10:45  4  14:02  3  14:58  3  16:15  4  19:23  4  21:27  4  23:15  4  25:12  4  27:23  4  28:07  4  29:33  4  32:02  4  33:53  4  35:23  4  36:20  4  36:48  4 00:36:48
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:39  1  02:58  4  02:12  8  01:35  2  02:21  2  03:17  4  00:56  4  01:17  3  03:08  5  02:04  4  01:48 13  01:57  5  02:11  3  00:44  7  01:26 10  02:29  2  01:51 10  01:30 11  00:57  4  00:28  7
                                                 -00:09     00:21     00:18    -00:06    -00:04     00:16     00:03     00:05     00:10     00:05     00:27     00:22    -00:02     00:05     00:17     00:00     00:16     00:18     00:01     00:04   
 5. Martins Godins            00:38:03 17:28:31   02:09  8  05:19  6  07:29  6  09:14  6  11:40  6  15:34  5  16:31  5  17:52  5  20:46  5  22:49  5  24:24  5  26:14  5  28:28  5  29:13  5  30:30  5  33:22  5  35:03  5  36:23  5  37:30  5  38:03  5 00:38:03
       0 B3                        V              02:09  8  03:10  6  02:10  7  01:45  5  02:26  7  03:54 10  00:57  5  01:21  6  02:54  3  02:03  3  01:35  6  01:50  3  02:14  7  00:45  9  01:17  6  02:52  7  01:41  8  01:20  6  01:07 11  00:33 13
                                                  00:21     00:33     00:16     00:04     00:01     00:53     00:04     00:09    -00:04     00:04     00:14     00:15     00:01     00:06     00:08     00:23     00:06     00:08     00:11     00:09   
 6. Edgars Berzins            00:39:54 18:25:02   01:54  6  06:44 15  08:52 14  10:48 11  13:21  9  17:10  9  18:15  9  19:33  9  22:41  8  24:39  7  26:10  7  28:17  7  30:50  7  31:36  7  32:51  7  35:37  7  37:11  6  38:28  6  39:26  6  39:54  6 00:39:54
       0 OK SALDUS                 V              01:54  6  04:50 16  02:08  4  01:56 11  02:33  9  03:49  8  01:05  9  01:18  5  03:08  5  01:58  1  01:31  4  02:07  9  02:33 11  00:46 10  01:15  5  02:46  6  01:34  4  01:17  3  00:58  5  00:28  7
                                                  00:06     02:13     00:14     00:15     00:08     00:48     00:12     00:06     00:10    -00:01     00:10     00:32     00:20     00:07     00:06     00:17    -00:01     00:05     00:02     00:04   
 7. Janis Bethers             00:41:14 16:20:34   01:43  3  04:21  1  06:26  2  08:17  3  10:43  3  16:09  7  17:16  7  18:38  6  21:58  6  25:12  8  26:57  8  29:04  8  31:22  8  32:13  8  33:32  8  36:30  8  38:10  7  39:39  7  40:44  7  41:14  7 00:41:14
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:43  3  02:38  3  02:05  3  01:51  8  02:26  7  05:26 18  01:07 11  01:22  8  03:20  7  03:14 19  01:45  9  02:07  9  02:18  8  00:51 14  01:19  7  02:58 11  01:40  7  01:29  8  01:05 10  00:30  9
                                                 -00:05     00:01     00:11     00:10     00:01     02:25     00:14     00:10     00:22     01:15     00:24     00:32     00:05     00:12     00:10     00:29     00:05     00:17     00:09     00:06   
 8. Viesturs Slosbergs        00:41:40 17:27:26   02:15 13  05:40  9  08:06  9  09:53  7  12:38  7  16:07  6  17:13  6  18:39  7  22:14  7  24:26  6  25:58  6  27:55  6  30:07  6  31:03  6  32:34  6  35:31  6  38:26  8  39:56  8  41:07  8  41:40  8 00:41:40
       0 Alnis                     V              02:15 13  03:25  9  02:26 12  01:47  6  02:45 10  03:29  6  01:06 10  01:26  9  03:35  9  02:12  6  01:32  5  01:57  5  02:12  5  00:56 17  01:31 13  02:57  9  02:55 19  01:30 11  01:11 13  00:33 13
                                                  00:27     00:48     00:32     00:06     00:20     00:28     00:13     00:14     00:37     00:13     00:11     00:22    -00:01     00:17     00:22     00:28     01:20     00:18     00:15     00:09   
 9. Ingus Petersons           00:43:21 18:02:39   02:19 14  06:29 13  08:46 13  11:02 12  13:47 11  17:38 11  18:39 11  20:06 11  23:47 10  26:08 10  27:54 10  30:03 10  32:53 10  33:41 10  35:04 10  38:04  9  39:50  9  41:38  9  42:50  9  43:21  9 00:43:21
       0 TOK TAKA                  V              02:19 14  04:10 13  02:17 10  02:16 14  02:45 10  03:51  9  01:01  7  01:27 10  03:41 10  02:21  9  01:46 10  02:09 11  02:50 12  00:48 12  01:23  9  03:00 12  01:46  9  01:48 16  01:12 14  00:31 10
                                                  00:31     01:33     00:23     00:35     00:20     00:50     00:08     00:15     00:43     00:22     00:25     00:34     00:37     00:09     00:14     00:31     00:11     00:36     00:16     00:07   
10. Janis Silins              00:43:54 17:45:11   02:04  7  07:34 16  09:50 16  11:42 13  14:03 12  17:26 10  18:36 10  19:57 10  23:20  9  25:53  9  27:32  9  29:13  9  31:34  9  32:17  9  35:01  9  38:56 10  40:33 10  42:21 10  43:23 10  43:54 10 00:43:54
       0 DR KRASTS                 V              02:04  7  05:30 17  02:16  9  01:52  9  02:21  2  03:23  5  01:10 13  01:21  6  03:23  8  02:33 12  01:39  7  01:41  2  02:21  9  00:43  6  02:44 19  03:55 20  01:37  6  01:48 16  01:02  8  00:31 10
                                                  00:16     02:53     00:22     00:11    -00:04     00:22     00:17     00:09     00:25     00:34     00:18     00:06     00:08     00:04     01:35     01:26     00:02     00:36     00:06     00:07   
11. Peteris Purmalis          00:46:08 17:05:43   02:19 14  05:27  7  07:57  7  09:53  7  12:48  8  16:42  8  17:46  8  19:20  8  24:00 11  26:30 11  28:13 11  30:26 11  34:45 11  35:26 11  37:41 11  40:44 11  42:49 11  44:18 11  45:34 11  46:08 11 00:46:08
       0 DR Krasts                 V              02:19 14  03:08  5  02:30 14  01:56 11  02:55 13  03:54 10  01:04  8  01:34 11  04:40 17  02:30 11  01:43  8  02:13 13  04:19 18  00:41  3  02:15 18  03:03 14  02:05 14  01:29  8  01:16 16  00:34 16
                                                  00:31     00:31     00:36     00:15     00:30     00:53     00:11     00:22     01:42     00:31     00:22     00:38     02:06     00:02     01:06     00:34     00:30     00:17     00:20     00:10   
12. Artis Galins              00:46:53 17:46:11   02:31 17  06:38 14  09:09 15  11:53 14  14:57 13  18:56 13  20:14 13  21:51 13  26:04 12  28:24 12  30:33 12  32:51 12  35:53 12  36:34 12  38:12 12  41:16 12  43:44 12  45:25 12  46:26 12  46:53 12 00:46:53
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:31 17  04:07 12  02:31 15  02:44 17  03:04 14  03:59 12  01:18 16  01:37 13  04:13 14  02:20  8  02:09 16  02:18 16  03:02 15  00:41  3  01:38 14  03:04 15  02:28 18  01:41 13  01:01  7  00:27  6
                                                  00:43     01:30     00:37     01:03     00:39     00:58     00:25     00:25     01:15     00:21     00:48     00:43     00:49     00:02     00:29     00:35     00:53     00:29     00:05     00:03   
13. Arturs Keris              00:48:19 17:12:19   02:10 10  06:24 12  08:33 12  14:35 17  17:28 16  21:39 15  22:50 15  24:39 15  28:24 15  31:05 15  32:52 15  35:05 15  37:35 14  38:22 14  40:04 13  42:59 13  45:08 13  46:34 13  47:56 13  48:19 13 00:48:19
       0 Taka TOK                  V              02:10 10  04:14 14  02:09  5  06:02 19  02:53 12  04:11 14  01:11 14  01:49 15  03:45 11  02:41 14  01:47 12  02:13 13  02:30 10  00:47 11  01:42 16  02:55  8  02:09 16  01:26  7  01:22 19  00:23  2
                                                  00:22     01:37     00:15     04:21     00:28     01:10     00:18     00:37     00:47     00:42     00:26     00:38     00:17     00:08     00:33     00:26     00:34     00:14     00:26    -00:01   
14. Mareks Strauss            00:49:21 16:28:32   02:10 10  05:43 10  08:14 11  10:06 10  13:38 10  17:59 12  19:52 12  21:45 12  26:09 13  29:03 13  30:54 13  32:56 13  36:09 13  37:07 13  40:46 14  43:47 14  45:46 14  47:30 14  48:46 14  49:21 14 00:49:21
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:10 10  03:33 10  02:31 15  01:52  9  03:32 16  04:21 15  01:53 20  01:53 16  04:24 15  02:54 16  01:51 14  02:02  8  03:13 16  00:58 19  03:39 20  03:01 13  01:59 12  01:44 15  01:16 16  00:35 18
                                                  00:22     00:56     00:37     00:11     01:07     01:20     01:00     00:41     01:26     00:55     00:30     00:27     01:00     00:19     02:30     00:32     00:24     00:32     00:20     00:11   
15. Gatis Otankis             00:49:54 17:47:05   02:30 16  05:50 11  08:11 10  10:00  9  15:13 14  20:48 14  21:56 14  23:55 14  27:43 14  30:07 14  31:53 14  34:19 14  39:03 15  39:58 15  41:27 15  44:48 15  46:52 15  48:21 15  49:21 15  49:54 15 00:49:54
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:30 16  03:20  7  02:21 11  01:49  7  05:13 18  05:35 19  01:08 12  01:59 17  03:48 12  02:24 10  01:46 10  02:26 17  04:44 20  00:55 16  01:29 12  03:21 18  02:04 13  01:29  8  01:00  6  00:33 13
                                                  00:42     00:43     00:27     00:08     02:48     02:34     00:15     00:47     00:50     00:25     00:25     00:51     02:31     00:16     00:20     00:52     00:29     00:17     00:04     00:09   
16. Karlis Valdmanis          00:50:26 17:38:51   03:03 19  07:36 17  10:16 17  13:05 15  18:56 18  22:57 16  24:16 16  26:01 16  30:01 16  32:36 16  34:28 16  36:27 16  39:18 16  40:11 16  41:52 16  45:04 16  47:11 16  49:02 16  50:04 16  50:26 16 00:50:26
       0 Liepaja                   V              03:03 19  04:33 15  02:40 17  02:49 18  05:51 20  04:01 13  01:19 17  01:45 14  04:00 13  02:35 13  01:52 15  01:59  7  02:51 13  00:53 15  01:41 15  03:12 16  02:07 15  01:51 18  01:02  8  00:22  1
                                                  01:15     01:56     00:46     01:08     03:26     01:00     00:26     00:33     01:02     00:36     00:31     00:24     00:38     00:14     00:32     00:43     00:32     00:39     00:06    -00:02   
17. Maris Balcuns             00:54:59 16:53:18   02:38 18  08:30 18  11:11 18  13:36 16  18:26 17  23:20 17  24:36 17  26:57 17  31:36 17  34:30 17  37:33 17  40:00 17  42:57 17  43:53 17  45:38 17  48:58 17  51:07 17  53:04 17  54:24 17  54:59 17 00:54:59
       0 Indiv.                    V              02:38 18  05:52 18  02:41 18  02:25 15  04:50 17  04:54 16  01:16 15  02:21 19  04:39 16  02:54 16  03:03 19  02:27 18  02:57 14  00:56 17  01:45 17  03:20 17  02:09 16  01:57 19  01:20 18  00:35 18
                                                  00:50     03:15     00:47     00:44     02:25     01:53     00:23     01:09     01:41     00:55     01:42     00:52     00:44     00:17     00:36     00:51     00:34     00:45     00:24     00:11   
18. Peteris Valdmanis         00:56:16 17:53:07   02:09  8  09:38 19  12:38 19  14:49 18  17:10 15  25:19 18  26:19 18  29:04 18  35:41 18  37:59 18  40:41 18  45:11 18  47:17 18  47:59 18  49:13 18  51:57 18  53:25 18  54:43 18  55:50 18  56:16 18 00:56:16
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:09  8  07:29 20  03:00 19  02:11 13  02:21  2  08:09 20  01:00  6  02:45 20  06:37 19  02:18  7  02:42 18  04:30 20  02:06  2  00:42  5  01:14  4  02:44  4  01:28  2  01:18  4  01:07 11  00:26  5
                                                  00:21     04:52     01:06     00:30    -00:04     05:08     00:07     01:33     03:39     00:19     01:21     02:55    -00:07     00:03     00:05     00:15    -00:07     00:06     00:11     00:02   
19. Rainers Meiers            01:09:01 17:37:20   02:12 12  05:32  8  08:00  8  31:33 20  34:50 20  38:37 20  40:00 20  41:36 20  46:31 20  49:44 20  51:57 20  54:10 20  58:31 20  59:20 20  60:41 20  63:38 20  65:33 19  67:15 19  68:27 19  69:01 19 01:09:01
       0 TOK TAKA                  V              02:12 12  03:20  7  02:28 13  23:33 20  03:17 15  03:47  7  01:23 18  01:36 12  04:55 18  03:13 18  02:13 17  02:13 13  04:21 19  00:49 13  01:21  8  02:57  9  01:55 11  01:42 14  01:12 14  00:34 16
                                                  00:24     00:43     00:34     21:52     00:52     00:46     00:30     00:24     01:57     01:14     00:52     00:38     02:08     00:10     00:12     00:28     00:20     00:30     00:16     00:10   
20. Vilnis Melups             01:19:15 17:05:33   03:10 20  10:20 20  13:20 20  15:47 19  21:10 19  26:34 19  28:07 19  30:12 19  37:50 19  41:08 19  44:58 19  47:41 19  51:05 19  52:09 19  53:35 19  56:57 19  75:09 20  77:09 20  78:33 20  79:15 20 01:19:15
       0 INDIVIDUALI               V              03:10 20  07:10 19  03:00 19  02:27 16  05:23 19  05:24 17  01:33 19  02:05 18  07:38 20  03:18 20  03:50 20  02:43 19  03:24 17  01:04 20  01:26 10  03:22 19  18:12 20  02:00 20  01:24 20  00:42 20
                                                  01:22     04:33     01:06     00:46     02:58     02:23     00:40     00:53     04:40     01:19     02:29     01:08     01:11     00:25     00:17     00:53     16:37     00:48     00:28     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     02:30     01:54     01:32     02:13     02:56     00:52     01:11     02:24     01:58     01:13     01:35     01:57     00:35     01:09     02:21     01:27     01:12     00:54     00:22   00:31:54

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valters Valdmanis         00:13:21 17:33:04   02:30  1  07:26  1  10:18  1  12:41  1  13:21  1 00:13:21
       0 Liepaja                   V10            02:30  1  04:56  1  02:52  1  02:23  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Smilgaine          00:19:09 17:51:59   03:16  2  10:51  3  14:23  2  18:19  2  19:09  2 00:19:09
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            03:16  2  07:35  4  03:32  3  03:56  2  00:50  3
                                                  00:46     02:39     00:40     01:33     00:10   
 3. Laima Ezertina            00:19:30 17:51:56   03:22  3  10:51  3  14:29  3  18:38  3  19:30  3 00:19:30
       0 Grobina                   S10            03:22  3  07:29  3  03:38  4  04:09  3  00:52  4
                                                  00:52     02:33     00:46     01:46     00:12   
 4. Marta Smilgaine           00:19:31 17:51:54   03:22  3  11:10  5  14:30  4  18:42  4  19:31  4 00:19:31
       0 Grobina                   S10            03:22  3  07:48  5  03:20  2  04:12  4  00:49  2
                                                  00:52     02:52     00:28     01:49     00:09   
 5. Greta Bethere             00:20:41 16:26:10   03:48  5  10:17  2  15:09  5  19:29  5  20:41  5 00:20:41
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            03:48  5  06:29  2  04:52  5  04:20  5  01:12  6
                                                  01:18     01:33     02:00     01:57     00:32   
 6. Davis Zalaiskalns         00:27:37 18:15:33   04:40  6  13:37  6  20:55  6  26:39  6  27:37  6 00:27:37
       0 Liepaja                   V10            04:40  6  08:57  6  07:18  8  05:44  6  00:58  5
                                                  02:10     04:01     04:26     03:21     00:18   
 7. Gvido Zalaiskalns         00:28:09 18:15:30   04:45  7  13:44  7  21:01  7  26:50  7  28:09  7 00:28:09
       0 Liepaja                   V10            04:45  7  08:59  7  07:17  7  05:49  7  01:19  7
                                                  02:15     04:03     04:25     03:26     00:39   
 8. Kristaps Eglitis          00:30:26 17:33:54   07:00  8  16:27  8  21:41  8  27:41  8  30:26  8 00:30:26
       0 DR Krasts                 V10            07:00  8  09:27  8  05:14  6  06:00  8  02:45  8
                                                  04:30     04:31     02:22     03:37     02:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     04:56     02:52     02:23     00:40   00:13:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 02.08.2022. 21:52:13 Magnets