DR-Krasts Skede 11.08.2022

11.08.2022.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Peteris Purmalis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 10 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Annija Mankuss            Ok Saldus  00:36:28
OPEN Distance (1): 10 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja    00:35:47
 2.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja    00:57:41 +21:54
 3.     0 Inga Mankuss              Saldus     01:04:27 +28:40
 4.     0 Aleksandrs Dadzis         Vacija-Ber 01:10:56 +35:09
 5.     0 Kaspars Dadzis            Vacija-Ber 01:11:06 +35:19
 6.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica       01:19:36 +43:49
 7.     0 Kristine Penkule          Durbe      01:19:41 +43:54
 8.     0 Intars Lejins             Liepaja    01:42:55 +67:08
SB Distance (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR-Krasts  00:58:14
 2.     0 Inta Kede                 DR-Krasts  01:12:10 +13:56
 3.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts  01:12:23 +14:09
 4.     0 Santa Kude                Liepaja    01:50:39 +52:25
S50 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:48:48
 2.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts  01:20:29 +31:41
 3.     0 Iveta Priedite            OK saldus  01:22:37 +33:49
S Distance (3): 18 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Virbule              Taka Tok   00:43:35
 2.     0 Janeta Turka              Taka-Tok   00:49:06 +05:31
 3.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:56:23 +12:48
 4.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts  00:57:41 +14:06
 5.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    01:01:40 +18:05
 6.     0 Odeta Turka               Taka-Tok   01:01:48 +18:13
 7.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Taka-Tok   01:02:17 +18:42
 8.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja    01:12:58 +29:23
 9.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja    01:18:21 +34:46
VB Distance (3): 18 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:32:52
 2.     0 Arturs Keris              Taka Tok   00:42:39 +09:47
 3.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           DR-Krasts  00:47:10 +14:18
 4.     0 Marcis Prieditis          RTU LSZC   00:50:14 +17:22
 5.     0 Emils Knubis              Nica       01:04:33 +31:41
 6.     0 Oskars Dimids             Liepaja    01:06:59 +34:07
 7.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            DR-Krasts  01:28:43 +55:51
V50 Distance (3): 18 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Turks               Taka-Tok   00:53:41
 2.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:59:57 +06:16
 3.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus  01:01:03 +07:22
 4.     0 Maris Otankis             Taka Grobi 01:03:17 +09:36
 5.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       01:08:17 +14:36
 6.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja    01:10:54 +17:13
        0 Dainis Prieditis          OK Saldus  DQ      
V Distance (4): 21 KP 5.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe      00:49:00
 2.     0 Janis Mellups             Aizpute    00:57:11 +08:11
 3.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts  01:01:37 +12:37
 4.     0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus  01:02:23 +13:23
 5.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja    01:04:03 +15:03
 6.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja    01:07:50 +18:50
 7.     0 Emils Purvins             DR-Krasts  01:10:46 +21:46
 8.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja    01:21:07 +32:07
        0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem DQ      
        0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts  DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina    00:17:58
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina    00:25:45 +07:47
 3.     0 Marta Jaunzeme            Grobina    00:32:42 +14:44
V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rihards Dadzis            Vacija Ber 00:26:33
 2.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe      00:40:12 +13:39
#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 10 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja   OPEN     00:35:47
 2.     0 Annija Mankuss            Ok Saldus S13      00:36:28 +00:41
 3.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja   OPEN     00:57:41 +21:54
 4.     0 Inga Mankuss              Saldus    OPEN     01:04:27 +28:40
 5.     0 Aleksandrs Dadzis         Vacija-BerOPEN     01:10:56 +35:09
 6.     0 Kaspars Dadzis            Vacija-BerOPEN     01:11:06 +35:19
 7.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica      OPEN     01:19:36 +43:49
 8.     0 Kristine Penkule          Durbe     OPEN     01:19:41 +43:54
 9.     0 Intars Lejins             Liepaja   OPEN     01:42:55 +67:08
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 13 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:48:48
 2.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR-Krasts SB       00:58:14 +09:26
 3.     0 Inta Kede                 DR-Krasts SB       01:12:10 +23:22
 4.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts SB       01:12:23 +23:35
 5.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts S50      01:20:29 +31:41
 6.     0 Iveta Priedite            OK saldus S50      01:22:37 +33:49
 7.     0 Santa Kude                Liepaja   SB       01:50:39 +61:51
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 18 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus VB       00:32:52
 2.     0 Arturs Keris              Taka Tok  VB       00:42:39 +09:47
 3.     0 Liga Virbule              Taka Tok  S        00:43:35 +10:43
 4.     0 Janis Jaunzemis           DR-Krasts VB       00:47:10 +14:18
 5.     0 Janeta Turka              Taka-Tok  S        00:49:06 +16:14
 6.     0 Marcis Prieditis          RTU LSZC  VB       00:50:14 +17:22
 7.     0 Janis Turks               Taka-Tok  V50      00:53:41 +20:49
 8.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:56:23 +23:31
 9.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts S        00:57:41 +24:49
10.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:59:57 +27:05
11.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus V50      01:01:03 +28:11
12.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   S        01:01:40 +28:48
13.     0 Odeta Turka               Taka-Tok  S        01:01:48 +28:56
14.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Taka-Tok  S        01:02:17 +29:25
15.     0 Maris Otankis             Taka GrobiV50      01:03:17 +30:25
16.     0 Emils Knubis              Nica      VB       01:04:33 +31:41
17.     0 Oskars Dimids             Liepaja   VB       01:06:59 +34:07
18.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      01:08:17 +35:25
19.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja   V50      01:10:54 +38:02
20.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja   S        01:12:58 +40:06
21.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja   S        01:18:21 +45:29
22.     0 Toms Jaunzemis            DR-Krasts VB       01:28:43 +55:51
        0 Dainis Prieditis          OK Saldus V50      DQ      
#4 Distance (V): 21 KP 5.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe     V        00:49:00
 2.     0 Janis Mellups             Aizpute   V        00:57:11 +08:11
 3.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts V        01:01:37 +12:37
 4.     0 Guntars Kikucs            OK Saldus V        01:02:23 +13:23
 5.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja   V        01:04:03 +15:03
 6.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja   V        01:07:50 +18:50
 7.     0 Emils Purvins             DR-Krasts V        01:10:46 +21:46
 8.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja   V        01:21:07 +32:07
        0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        DQ      
        0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marija Smilgaine          Grobina   S10      00:17:58
 2.     0 Marta Smilgaine           Grobina   S10      00:25:45 +07:47
 3.     0 Rihards Dadzis            Vacija BerV10      00:26:33 +08:35
 4.     0 Marta Jaunzeme            Grobina   S10      00:32:42 +14:44
 5.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe     V10      00:40:12 +22:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 12.08.2022. 14:02:00 Magnets