DR-Krasts Skede 11.08.2022

11.08.2022.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Peteris Purmalis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 10 KP 2.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankuss            00:36:28 18:13:04   03:15  1  07:34  1  17:43  1  21:42  1  23:30  1  27:33  1  30:03  1  31:25  1  35:02  1  35:59  1  36:28  1 00:36:28
       0 Ok Saldus                 S13            03:15  1  04:19  1  10:09  1  03:59  1  01:48  1  04:03  1  02:30  1  01:22  1  03:37  1  00:57  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     04:19     10:09     03:59     01:48     04:03     02:30     01:22     03:37     00:57     00:29   00:36:28

OPEN Distance (1): 10 KP 2.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:35:47 18:17:01   07:49  7  11:46  3  16:44  1  20:46  1  22:37  1  27:44  1  30:08  1  31:54  1  34:42  1  35:20  1  35:47  1 00:35:47
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           07:49  7  03:57  1  04:58  1  04:02  1  01:51  1  05:07  2  02:24  1  01:46  2  02:48  1  00:38  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Valdmane             00:57:41 17:36:43   04:29  1  09:14  1  26:16  5  34:18  3  38:02  3  42:44  2  46:29  2  48:12  2  56:33  2  57:19  2  57:41  2 00:57:41
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           04:29  1  04:45  2  17:02  5  08:02  3  03:44  3  04:42  1  03:45  3  01:43  1  08:21  6  00:46  5  00:22  1
                                                 -03:20     00:48     12:04     04:00     01:53    -00:25     01:21    -00:03     05:33     00:08    -00:05   
 3. Inga Mankuss              01:04:27 18:11:36   06:11  4  11:33  2  18:44  2  23:45  2  29:03  2  44:36  3  47:45  3  57:16  3  63:02  3  63:56  3  64:27  3 01:04:27
       0 Saldus                    OPEN           06:11  4  05:22  3  07:11  4  05:01  2  05:18  8  15:33  8  03:09  2  09:31  8  05:46  2  00:54  6  00:31  4
                                                 -01:38     01:25     02:13     00:59     03:27     10:26     00:45     07:45     02:58     00:16     00:04   
 4. Aleksandrs Dadzis         01:10:56 18:48:33   07:07  5  14:54  6  21:56  4  35:19  5  39:47  4  49:04  4  55:09  4  60:51  4  69:43  4  70:20  4  70:56  4 01:10:56
       0 Vacija-Berline            OPEN           07:07  5  07:47  8  07:02  3  13:23  4  04:28  4  09:17  4  06:05  7  05:42  7  08:52  8  00:37  1  00:36  6
                                                 -00:42     03:50     02:04     09:21     02:37     04:10     03:41     03:56     06:04    -00:01     00:09   
 5. Kaspars Dadzis            01:11:06 18:48:29   07:24  6  15:08  7  21:33  3  35:15  4  39:58  5  49:22  5  55:21  5  61:01  5  69:51  5  70:33  5  71:06  5 01:11:06
       0 Vacija-Berline            OPEN           07:24  6  07:44  7  06:25  2  13:42  5  04:43  5  09:24  5  05:59  6  05:40  6  08:50  7  00:42  4  00:33  5
                                                 -00:25     03:47     01:27     09:40     02:52     04:17     03:35     03:54     06:02     00:04     00:06   
 6. Aija Otanke               01:19:36 17:33:38   05:58  2  11:46  3  30:28  7  48:46  6  53:31  6  63:22  6  67:54  7  70:14  6  77:19  7  78:37  6  79:36  6 01:19:36
       0 Nica                      OPEN           05:58  2  05:48  4  18:42  8  18:18  6  04:45  7  09:51  6  04:32  5  02:20  4  07:05  4  01:18  7  00:59  7
                                                 -01:51     01:51     13:44     14:16     02:54     04:44     02:08     00:34     04:17     00:40     00:32   
 7. Kristine Penkule          01:19:41 17:33:35   06:05  3  11:55  5  30:16  6  48:53  7  53:37  7  63:30  7  67:49  6  70:20  7  77:17  6  78:42  7  79:41  7 01:19:41
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           06:05  3  05:50  5  18:21  6  18:37  7  04:44  6  09:53  7  04:19  4  02:31  5  06:57  3  01:25  8  00:59  7
                                                 -01:44     01:53     13:23     14:35     02:53     04:46     01:55     00:45     04:09     00:47     00:32   
 8. Intars Lejins             01:42:55 19:25:36   27:18  8  33:22  8  51:52  8  74:47  8  77:06  8  84:52  8  91:44  8  93:52  8 101:53  8 102:31  8 102:55  8 01:42:55
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           27:18  8  06:04  6  18:30  7  22:55  8  02:19  2  07:46  3  06:52  8  02:08  3  08:01  5  00:38  2  00:24  2
                                                  19:29     02:07     13:32     18:53     00:28     02:39     04:28     00:22     05:13     00:00    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:29     03:57     04:58     04:02     01:51     04:42     02:24     01:43     02:48     00:37     00:22   00:31:53

SB Distance (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Jaunzeme            00:58:14 17:49:21   01:17  1  06:00  1  09:58  1  14:52  1  23:14  1  27:15  1  31:31  1  44:22  1  46:54  1  51:46  1  53:23  1  56:53  1  57:47  1  58:14  1 00:58:14
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:17  1  04:43  1  03:58  1  04:54  1  08:22  1  04:01  4  04:16  4  12:51  3  02:32  4  04:52  2  01:37  1  03:30  1  00:54  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Kede                 01:12:10 18:00:13   03:14  3  09:10  2  14:27  3  24:44  2  39:05  2  42:38  2  45:24  2  55:40  2  58:01  2  62:56  2  65:00  2  69:46  2  71:40  2  72:10  2 01:12:10
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             03:14  3  05:56  2  05:17  3  10:17  2  14:21  2  03:33  3  02:46  1  10:16  1  02:21  1  04:55  3  02:04  2  04:46  2  01:54  4  00:30  2
                                                  01:57     01:13     01:19     05:23     05:59    -00:28    -01:30    -02:35    -00:11     00:03     00:27     01:16     01:00     00:03   
 3. Una Bethere               01:12:23 18:00:09   03:09  2  09:10  2  14:23  2  24:46  3  39:11  3  42:40  3  45:30  3  55:55  3  58:25  3  63:06  3  65:34  3  70:54  3  71:53  3  72:23  3 01:12:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             03:09  2  06:01  3  05:13  2  10:23  3  14:25  3  03:29  1  02:50  2  10:25  2  02:30  3  04:41  1  02:28  4  05:20  3  00:59  2  00:30  2
                                                  01:52     01:18     01:15     05:29     06:03    -00:32    -01:26    -02:26    -00:02    -00:11     00:51     01:50     00:05     00:03   
 4. Santa Kude                01:50:39 17:27:07   05:43  4  16:36  4  28:08  4  43:53  4  62:19  4  65:51  4  69:56  4  88:51  4  91:17  4  99:32  4 101:47  4 108:09  4 109:36  4 110:39  4 01:50:39
       0 Liepaja                   SB             05:43  4  10:53  4  11:32  4  15:45  4  18:26  4  03:32  2  04:05  3  18:55  4  02:26  2  08:15  4  02:15  3  06:22  4  01:27  3  01:03  4
                                                  04:26     06:10     07:34     10:51     10:04    -00:29    -00:11     06:04    -00:06     03:23     00:38     02:52     00:33     00:36   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     04:43     03:58     04:54     08:22     03:29     02:46     10:16     02:21     04:41     01:37     03:30     00:54     00:27   00:53:15

S50 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:48:48 17:45:31   00:57  1  05:08  1  09:30  1  14:25  1  21:57  1  23:20  1  26:18  1  29:39  1  31:50  1  36:07  1  37:29  1  47:37  1  48:21  1  48:48  1 00:48:48
       0 Durbe                     S50            00:57  1  04:11  1  04:22  1  04:55  1  07:32  1  01:23  1  02:58  1  03:21  1  02:11  1  04:17  1  01:22  1  10:08  3  00:44  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mara Plaude               01:20:29 17:51:34   03:54  3  10:00  3  15:28  3  21:14  3  39:25  3  43:50  3  51:39  3  56:03  3  62:22  2  68:55  2  71:37  2  77:06  2  79:42  2  80:29  2 01:20:29
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            03:54  3  06:06  2  05:28  3  05:46  3  18:11  3  04:25  3  07:49  3  04:24  3  06:19  2  06:33  3  02:42  3  05:29  1  02:36  3  00:47  3
                                                  02:57     01:55     01:06     00:51     10:39     03:02     04:51     01:03     04:08     02:16     01:20    -04:39     01:52     00:20   
 3. Iveta Priedite            01:22:37 16:47:18   01:33  2  08:15  2  12:54  2  18:00  2  27:08  2  30:07  2  33:05  2  36:58  2  67:07  3  71:33  3  73:43  3  80:50  3  82:02  3  82:37  3 01:22:37
       0 OK saldus                 S50            01:33  2  06:42  3  04:39  2  05:06  2  09:08  2  02:59  2  02:58  1  03:53  2  30:09  3  04:26  2  02:10  2  07:07  2  01:12  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:36     02:31     00:17     00:11     01:36     01:36     00:00     00:32     27:58     00:09     00:48    -03:01     00:28     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     04:11     04:22     04:55     07:32     01:23     02:58     03:21     02:11     04:17     01:22     05:29     00:44     00:27   00:44:09

S Distance (3): 18 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 44)  12.( 51)  13.( 47)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 46)  17.( 45)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:43:35 17:08:43   01:39  2  02:37  1  04:12  1  06:24  1  07:58  1  09:16  1  15:34  1  17:09  1  18:58  1  21:52  1  26:02  1  30:15  1  32:01  1  33:58  1  36:39  1  38:53  1  40:44  1  43:11  1  43:35  1 00:43:35
       0 Taka Tok                  S              01:39  2  00:58  1  01:35  1  02:12  1  01:34  2  01:18  1  06:18  3  01:35  2  01:49  2  02:54  3  04:10  2  04:13  5  01:46  9  01:57  1  02:41  1  02:14  3  01:51  3  02:27  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janeta Turka              00:49:06 18:47:00   01:53  6  02:59  4  04:46  3  07:14  2  09:02  2  10:41  2  18:22  2  19:35  2  22:19  2  25:41  3  29:44  2  33:54  2  35:21  2  37:22  2  40:18  2  43:51  2  46:00  2  48:39  2  49:06  2 00:49:06
       0 Taka-Tok                  S              01:53  6  01:06  2  01:47  2  02:28  3  01:48  4  01:39  5  07:41  5  01:13  1  02:44  6  03:22  4  04:03  1  04:10  4  01:27  5  02:01  3  02:56  2  03:33  6  02:09  5  02:39  6  00:27  8
                                                  00:14     00:08     00:12     00:16     00:14     00:21     01:23    -00:22     00:55     00:28    -00:07    -00:03    -00:19     00:04     00:15     01:19     00:18     00:12     00:03   
 3. Liga Smilgaine            00:56:23 18:31:40   01:47  4  02:54  3  04:56  4  08:12  4  12:10  4  13:37  4  21:26  4  23:21  4  25:21  4  28:11  4  33:22  4  37:01  3  38:18  3  43:23  3  47:17  3  51:46  3  53:36  3  56:01  3  56:23  3 00:56:23
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:47  4  01:07  3  02:02  6  03:16  5  03:58  7  01:27  3  07:49  6  01:55  7  02:00  3  02:50  2  05:11  5  03:39  1  01:17  2  05:05  8  03:54  5  04:29  9  01:50  2  02:25  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:27     01:04     02:24     00:09     01:31     00:20     00:11    -00:04     01:01    -00:34    -00:29     03:08     01:13     02:15    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Iveta Eglija              00:57:41 18:55:46   01:25  1  02:40  2  04:38  2  09:50  5  11:01  3  12:25  3  19:24  3  21:16  3  22:55  3  25:27  2  30:23  3  41:54  4  43:11  4  48:43  5  51:49  5  53:46  4  55:15  4  57:21  4  57:41  4 00:57:41
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:25  1  01:15  4  01:58  4  05:12  8  01:11  1  01:24  2  06:59  4  01:52  5  01:39  1  02:32  1  04:56  3  11:31  9  01:17  2  05:32  9  03:06  3  01:57  1  01:29  1  02:06  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:14     00:17     00:23     03:00    -00:23     00:06     00:41     00:17    -00:10    -00:22     00:46     07:18    -00:29     03:35     00:25    -00:17    -00:22    -00:21    -00:04   
 5. Dace Freidenfelde         01:01:40 18:18:05   01:55  7  03:41  6  05:38  5  07:59  3  16:23  7  18:49  7  23:07  5  24:48  5  27:41  5  32:24  5  38:13  6  42:34  5  43:50  5  46:37  4  51:05  4  54:42  5  58:46  7  61:16  5  61:40  5 01:01:40
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:55  7  01:46  7  01:57  3  02:21  2  08:24  8  02:26  6  04:18  1  01:41  4  02:53  7  04:43  7  05:49  9  04:21  6  01:16  1  02:47  4  04:28  7  03:37  7  04:04  9  02:30  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:16     00:48     00:22     00:09     06:50     01:08    -02:00     00:06     01:04     01:49     01:39     00:08    -00:30     00:50     01:47     01:23     02:13     00:03     00:00   
 6. Odeta Turka               01:01:48 18:49:20   01:52  5  04:17  8  06:16  6  11:20  6  13:05  5  14:36  5  27:08  7  29:02  7  31:36  7  37:46  7  43:16  7  47:24  7  48:50  7  50:49  7  54:21  7  56:34  6  58:44  6  61:23  6  61:48  6 01:01:48
       0 Taka-Tok                  S              01:52  5  02:25  8  01:59  5  05:04  7  01:45  3  01:31  4  12:32  9  01:54  6  02:34  4  06:10  8  05:30  8  04:08  3  01:26  4  01:59  2  03:32  4  02:13  2  02:10  6  02:39  6  00:25  6
                                                  00:13     01:27     00:24     02:52     00:11     00:13     06:14     00:19     00:45     03:16     01:20    -00:05    -00:20     00:02     00:51    -00:01     00:19     00:12     00:01   
 7. Skaidrite Otanke          01:02:17 18:36:53   02:31  8  04:04  7  07:47  7  11:32  7  14:00  6  17:56  6  23:36  6  25:51  6  28:58  6  32:32  6  37:57  5  44:41  6  46:14  6  49:23  6  53:55  6  56:42  7  58:43  5  61:47  7  62:17  7 01:02:17
       0 Taka-Tok                  S              02:31  8  01:33  6  03:43  8  03:45  6  02:28  6  03:56  9  05:40  2  02:15  8  03:07  8  03:34  6  05:25  7  06:44  8  01:33  7  03:09  5  04:32  8  02:47  4  02:01  4  03:04  9  00:30  9
                                                  00:52     00:35     02:08     01:33     00:54     02:38    -00:38     00:40     01:18     00:40     01:15     02:31    -00:13     01:12     01:51     00:33     00:10     00:37     00:06   
 8. Daiga Porina              01:12:58 17:36:22   01:46  3  03:08  5  15:13  9  17:58  9  20:05  8  22:31  8  31:57  8  33:37  8  36:13  8  39:39  8  44:59  8  50:16  8  52:00  8  55:10  8  63:04  8  66:27  8  69:32  8  72:33  8  72:58  8 01:12:58
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:46  3  01:22  5  12:05  9  02:45  4  02:07  5  02:26  6  09:26  8  01:40  3  02:36  5  03:26  5  05:20  6  05:17  7  01:44  8  03:10  6  07:54  9  03:23  5  03:05  8  03:01  8  00:25  6
                                                  00:07     00:24     10:30     00:33     00:33     01:08     03:08     00:05     00:47     00:32     01:10     01:04    -00:02     01:13     05:13     01:09     01:14     00:34     00:01   
 9. Agnese Valdmane           01:18:21 18:09:45   02:33  9  05:31  9  08:50  8  16:06  8  24:41  9  27:16  9  36:32  9  38:51  9  44:02  9  50:14  9  55:14  9  59:07  9  60:39  9  65:32  9  69:31  9  73:19  9  75:34  9  78:00  9  78:21  9 01:18:21
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:33  9  02:58  9  03:19  7  07:16  9  08:35  9  02:35  8  09:16  7  02:19  9  05:11  9  06:12  9  05:00  4  03:53  2  01:32  6  04:53  7  03:59  6  03:48  8  02:15  7  02:26  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:54     02:00     01:44     05:04     07:01     01:17     02:58     00:44     03:22     03:18     00:50    -00:20    -00:14     02:56     01:18     01:34     00:24    -00:01    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     00:58     01:35     02:12     01:11     01:18     04:18     01:13     01:39     02:32     04:03     03:39     01:16     01:57     02:41     01:57     01:29     02:06     00:20   00:37:49

VB Distance (3): 18 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 44)  12.( 51)  13.( 47)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 46)  17.( 45)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankuss            00:32:52 18:19:33   01:14  1  02:03  1  04:06  2  05:47  1  06:48  1  07:48  1  10:51  1  12:06  1  13:32  1  15:33  1  18:40  1  21:45  1  22:46  1  24:17  1  27:05  1  28:50  1  30:16  1  32:31  1  32:52  1 00:32:52
       0 OK Saldus                 VB             01:14  1  00:49  1  02:03  2  01:41  1  01:01  1  01:00  1  03:03  1  01:15  2  01:26  1  02:01  1  03:07  1  03:05  1  01:01  1  01:31  1  02:48  2  01:45  1  01:26  2  02:15  3  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arturs Keris              00:42:39 17:09:01   01:23  2  02:21  2  03:57  1  06:10  2  07:34  2  09:01  2  15:07  2  16:48  2  19:01  2  21:32  2  25:43  2  30:02  2  31:46  2  33:41  2  36:15  2  38:23  2  40:23  2  42:24  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
       0 Taka Tok                  VB             01:23  2  00:58  2  01:36  1  02:13  3  01:24  3  01:27  4  06:06  5  01:41  5  02:13  5  02:31  3  04:11  3  04:19  4  01:44  6  01:55  2  02:34  1  02:08  3  02:00  5  02:01  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:09     00:09    -00:27     00:32     00:23     00:27     03:03     00:26     00:47     00:30     01:04     01:14     00:43     00:24    -00:14     00:23     00:34    -00:14    -00:06   
 3. Janis Jaunzemis           00:47:10 18:55:38   01:41  3  02:57  3  05:01  3  09:14  4  10:33  4  11:45  3  17:44  4  18:58  3  21:03  4  23:32  3  26:43  3  33:28  3  34:40  3  38:40  4  41:31  3  43:25  3  44:48  3  46:50  3  47:10  3 00:47:10
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:41  3  01:16  5  02:04  3  04:13  5  01:19  2  01:12  2  05:59  4  01:14  1  02:05  3  02:29  2  03:11  2  06:45  6  01:12  2  04:00  6  02:51  3  01:54  2  01:23  1  02:02  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:27     00:27     00:01     02:32     00:18     00:12     02:56    -00:01     00:39     00:28     00:04     03:40     00:11     02:29     00:03     00:09    -00:03    -00:13    -00:01   
 4. Marcis Prieditis          00:50:14 16:21:28   01:47  5  03:00  4  05:04  4  07:40  3  09:13  3  13:20  4  17:29  3  18:59  4  20:58  3  24:44  4  30:37  4  34:34  4  36:14  4  38:12  3  42:20  4  45:14  4  47:12  4  49:48  4  50:14  4 00:50:14
       0 RTU LSZC                  VB             01:47  5  01:13  3  02:04  3  02:36  4  01:33  5  04:07  7  04:09  2  01:30  3  01:59  2  03:46  5  05:53  6  03:57  2  01:40  5  01:58  3  04:08  6  02:54  4  01:58  4  02:36  7  00:26  6
                                                  00:33     00:24     00:01     00:55     00:32     03:07     01:06     00:15     00:33     01:45     02:46     00:52     00:39     00:27     01:20     01:09     00:32     00:21     00:05   
 5. Emils Knubis              01:04:33 17:02:10   01:43  4  04:02  6  11:05  7  12:59  5  14:26  5  15:43  5  22:01  5  23:36  5  26:01  5  28:46  5  37:26  5  42:25  5  46:50  5  49:17  5  54:35  5  59:58  5  61:54  5  64:09  5  64:33  5 01:04:33
       0 Nica                      VB             01:43  4  02:19  7  07:03  7  01:54  2  01:27  4  01:17  3  06:18  7  01:35  4  02:25  6  02:45  4  08:40  7  04:59  5  04:25  7  02:27  5  05:18  7  05:23  6  01:56  3  02:15  3  00:24  5
                                                  00:29     01:30     05:00     00:13     00:26     00:17     03:15     00:20     00:59     00:44     05:33     01:54     03:24     00:56     02:30     03:38     00:30     00:00     00:03   
 6. Oskars Dimids             01:06:59 18:12:11   01:53  6  03:08  5  06:01  5  14:50  6  22:40  7  24:31  7  29:51  7  31:44  7  33:52  6  39:57  6  44:09  6  48:26  6  49:52  6  52:08  6  55:46  6  60:59  6  63:55  6  66:28  6  66:59  6 01:06:59
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:53  6  01:15  4  02:53  6  08:49  7  07:50  7  01:51  5  05:20  3  01:53  6  02:08  4  06:05  6  04:12  4  04:17  3  01:26  3  02:16  4  03:38  5  05:13  5  02:56  7  02:33  6  00:31  7
                                                  00:39     00:26     00:50     07:08     06:49     00:51     02:17     00:38     00:42     04:04     01:05     01:12     00:25     00:45     00:50     03:28     01:30     00:18     00:10   
 7. Toms Jaunzemis            01:28:43 17:49:26   05:29  7  07:02  7  09:37  6  16:37  7  20:27  6  23:07  6  29:13  6  31:06  6  36:52  7  45:13  7  49:31  7  59:06  7  60:44  7  68:56  7  72:11  7  83:14  7  85:52  7  88:23  7  88:43  7 01:28:43
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             05:29  7  01:33  6  02:35  5  07:00  6  03:50  6  02:40  6  06:06  5  01:53  6  05:46  7  08:21  7  04:18  5  09:35  7  01:38  4  08:12  7  03:15  4  11:03  7  02:38  6  02:31  5  00:20  2
                                                  04:15     00:44     00:32     05:19     02:49     01:40     03:03     00:38     04:20     06:20     01:11     06:30     00:37     06:41     00:27     09:18     01:12     00:16    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     00:49     01:36     01:41     01:01     01:00     03:03     01:14     01:26     02:01     03:07     03:05     01:01     01:31     02:34     01:45     01:23     02:01     00:15   00:31:47

V50 Distance (3): 18 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 44)  12.( 51)  13.( 47)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 46)  17.( 45)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Turks               00:53:41 18:45:14   02:09  4  03:32  4  05:40  3  08:21  2  10:07  1  14:09  3  17:48  1  19:39  1  25:44  3  28:57  3  34:22  3  38:52  2  40:38  2  43:15  2  45:52  1  48:11  1  50:33  1  53:19  1  53:41  1 00:53:41
       0 Taka-Tok                  V50            02:09  4  01:23  4  02:08  3  02:41  1  01:46  2  04:02  6  03:39  1  01:51  5  06:05  7  03:13  3  05:25  3  04:30  1  01:46  4  02:37  2  02:37  1  02:19  1  02:22  2  02:46  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Penkulis            00:59:57 18:07:51   02:27  6  03:54  6  07:07  5  10:11  3  12:07  3  13:50  2  19:49  3  21:23  3  24:18  2  28:10  2  33:00  1  38:41  1  40:18  1  45:57  3  50:05  3  53:54  3  56:40  2  59:27  2  59:57  2 00:59:57
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:27  6  01:27  5  03:13  6  03:04  3  01:56  3  01:43  2  05:59  3  01:34  1  02:55  3  03:52  6  04:50  2  05:41  3  01:37  3  05:39  6  04:08  4  03:49  4  02:46  3  02:47  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:18     00:04     01:05     00:23     00:10    -02:19     02:20    -00:17    -03:10     00:39    -00:35     01:11    -00:09     03:02     01:31     01:30     00:24     00:01     00:08   
 3. Ivars Plankais            01:01:03 18:14:37   01:41  1  02:50  1  04:36  1  10:51  4  12:02  2  13:25  1  19:32  2  21:11  2  24:07  1  27:14  1  33:09  2  39:51  3  41:05  3  43:11  1  46:35  2  53:19  2  58:04  3  60:37  3  61:03  3 01:01:03
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:41  1  01:09  1  01:46  1  06:15  6  01:11  1  01:23  1  06:07  4  01:39  3  02:56  4  03:07  2  05:55  5  06:42  5  01:14  1  02:06  1  03:24  3  06:44  5  04:45  6  02:33  2  00:26  3
                                                 -00:28    -00:14    -00:22     03:34    -00:35    -02:39     02:28    -00:12    -03:09    -00:06     00:30     02:12    -00:32    -00:31     00:47     04:25     02:23    -00:13     00:04   
 4. Maris Otankis             01:03:17 18:36:42   03:09  7  04:47  7  07:21  6  11:51  5  14:15  4  16:49  4  24:03  5  26:12  5  29:00  5  32:54  5  38:44  5  44:26  4  46:28  4  49:57  4  54:26  4  57:10  4  59:14  4  62:37  4  63:17  4 01:03:17
       0 Taka Grobina              V50            03:09  7  01:38  7  02:34  5  04:30  5  02:24  5  02:34  5  07:14  5  02:09  6  02:48  2  03:54  7  05:50  4  05:42  4  02:02  5  03:29  4  04:29  5  02:44  2  02:04  1  03:23  6  00:40  6
                                                  01:00     00:15     00:26     01:49     00:38    -01:28     03:35     00:18    -03:17     00:41     00:25     01:12     00:16     00:52     01:52     00:25    -00:18     00:37     00:18   
 5. Guntis Otankis            01:08:17 17:41:06   02:14  5  03:29  3  10:19  7  13:03  7  15:15  6  17:44  6  26:13  6  28:02  6  31:01  6  34:48  6  40:45  6  45:50  5  47:24  5  50:23  5  58:18  6  61:47  5  64:38  5  67:51  5  68:17  5 01:08:17
       0 Nica                      V50            02:14  5  01:15  3  06:50  7  02:44  2  02:12  4  02:29  3  08:29  6  01:49  4  02:59  5  03:47  4  05:57  6  05:05  2  01:34  2  02:59  3  07:55  6  03:29  3  02:51  4  03:13  5  00:26  3
                                                  00:05    -00:08     04:42     00:03     00:26    -01:33     04:50    -00:02    -03:06     00:34     00:32     00:35    -00:12     00:22     05:18     01:10     00:29     00:27     00:04   
 6. Uldis Kuplais             01:10:54 18:04:12   01:49  2  03:01  2  04:56  2  08:13  1  15:02  5  17:33  5  23:21  4  24:59  4  27:45  4  30:39  4  34:53  4  46:43  6  49:48  6  53:24  6  56:38  5  63:47  6  68:24  6  70:35  6  70:54  6 01:10:54
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:49  2  01:12  2  01:55  2  03:17  4  06:49  6  02:31  4  05:48  2  01:38  2  02:46  1  02:54  1  04:14  1  11:50  6  03:05  6  03:36  5  03:14  2  07:09  6  04:37  5  02:11  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:11    -00:13     00:36     05:03    -01:31     02:09    -00:13    -03:19    -00:19    -01:11     07:20     01:19     00:59     00:37     04:50     02:15    -00:35    -00:03   
    Dainis Prieditis          DQ       16:38:41   02:03  3  03:33  5  06:06  4  12:45  6                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            02:03  3  01:30  6  02:33  4  06:39  7                                          03:09  6  03:47  4  06:38  7                                                                                
                                                 -00:06     00:07     00:25     03:58                                            -02:56     00:34     01:13                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     01:09     01:46     02:41     01:11     01:23     03:39     01:34     02:46     02:54     04:14     04:30     01:14     02:06     02:37     02:19     02:04     02:11     00:19   00:42:18

V Distance (4): 21 KP 5.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 31)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 51)  15.( 50)  16.( 49)  17.( 48)  18.( 47)  19.( 46)  20.( 45)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Penkulis            00:49:00 19:04:21   01:11  2  02:06  3  04:07  3  05:32  1  07:19  1  09:50  1  10:43  1  15:51  1  18:35  1  20:53  1  23:07  1  26:54  1  30:21  1  31:12  1  33:13  1  39:56  1  42:15  1  44:19  1  45:34  1  46:49  1  48:44  1  49:00  1 00:49:00
       0 Durbe                     V              01:11  2  00:55  5  02:01  3  01:25  1  01:47  1  02:31  1  00:53  1  05:08  4  02:44  8  02:18  1  02:14  1  03:47  2  03:27  5  00:51  1  02:01  3  06:43  9  02:19  1  02:04  1  01:15  1  01:15  2  01:55  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Mellups             00:57:11 17:09:10   01:03  1  01:57  1  04:00  2  05:53  3  08:00  3  13:02  3  14:02  2  18:03  2  19:44  2  23:12  2  26:05  2  30:20  2  33:06  2  34:48  2  37:01  2  40:16  2  43:23  2  46:20  2  52:57  2  54:47  2  56:50  2  57:11  2 00:57:11
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:03  1  00:54  3  02:03  4  01:53  2  02:07  3  05:02  9  01:00  3  04:01  2  01:41  4  03:28  7  02:53  3  04:15  5  02:46  2  01:42  7  02:13  4  03:15  5  03:07  6  02:57  5  06:37  7  01:50  5  02:03  3  00:21  6
                                                 -00:08    -00:01     00:02     00:28     00:20     02:31     00:07    -01:07    -01:03     01:10     00:39     00:28    -00:41     00:51     00:12    -03:28     00:48     00:53     05:22     00:35     00:08     00:05   
 3. Edgars Spruds             01:01:37 18:40:58   01:17  5  02:11  4  03:44  1  05:49  2  07:45  2  13:46  5  14:45  4  18:18  3  27:57  6  30:20  6  32:43  6  35:38  5  38:10  4  39:16  4  40:51  4  43:36  4  46:48  4  50:53  4  58:14  4  59:26  3  61:21  3  61:37  3 01:01:37
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:17  5  00:54  3  01:33  2  02:05  3  01:56  2  06:01 10  00:59  2  03:33  1  09:39  9  02:23  2  02:23  2  02:55  1  02:32  1  01:06  3  01:35  1  02:45  2  03:12  7  04:05  7  07:21  8  01:12  1  01:55  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:06    -00:01    -00:28     00:40     00:09     03:30     00:06    -01:35     06:55     00:05     00:09    -00:52    -00:55     00:15    -00:26    -03:58     00:53     02:01     06:06    -00:03     00:00     00:00   
 4. Guntars Kikucs            01:02:23 18:15:52   01:49  7  02:51  6  04:23  5  09:32  7  11:50  7  14:32  7  15:36  5  19:56  4  21:05  3  24:09  3  28:12  3  32:05  3  37:20  3  38:26  3  40:50  3  43:30  3  46:18  3  48:54  3  56:35  3  59:35  4  62:01  4  62:23  4 01:02:23
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:49  7  01:02  7  01:32  1  05:09  9  02:18  4  02:42  4  01:04  4  04:20  3  01:09  1  03:04  4  04:03  8  03:53  4  05:15  9  01:06  3  02:24  5  02:40  1  02:48  2  02:36  2  07:41  9  03:00  9  02:26  6  00:22  7
                                                  00:38     00:07    -00:29     03:44     00:31     00:11     00:11    -00:48    -01:35     00:46     01:49     00:06     01:48     00:15     00:23    -04:03     00:29     00:32     06:26     01:45     00:31     00:06   
 5. Karlis Valdmanis          01:04:03 18:20:57   02:06  8  02:56  7  05:37  7  08:01  5  11:02  5  14:16  6  16:10  6  22:43  5  24:07  4  27:13  4  30:36  4  35:17  4  40:08  5  41:06  5  43:39  5  46:43  5  49:47  5  52:40  5  58:59  5  61:10  5  63:48  5  64:03  5 01:04:03
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:06  8  00:50  2  02:41  8  02:24  5  03:01  9  03:14  7  01:54  8  06:33  7  01:24  2  03:06  5  03:23  5  04:41  6  04:51  8  00:58  2  02:33  7  03:04  4  03:04  4  02:53  4  06:19  6  02:11  7  02:38  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:55    -00:05     00:40     00:59     01:14     00:43     01:01     01:25    -01:20     00:48     01:09     00:54     01:24     00:07     00:32    -03:39     00:45     00:49     05:04     00:56     00:43    -00:01   
 6. Peteris Valdmanis         01:07:50 17:33:28   01:35  6  03:01  8  05:30  6  07:38  4  10:08  4  12:54  2  14:39  3  23:43  6  25:20  5  28:06  5  31:35  5  36:33  6  41:21  6  47:22  6  49:20  6  53:48  6  56:39  6  60:51  6  63:33  6  65:24  6  67:30  6  67:50  6 01:07:50
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:35  6  01:26  9  02:29  7  02:08  4  02:30  5  02:46  6  01:45  7  09:04  9  01:37  3  02:46  3  03:29  6  04:58  8  04:48  7  06:01  9  01:58  2  04:28  7  02:51  3  04:12  8  02:42  2  01:51  6  02:06  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:24     00:31     00:28     00:43     00:43     00:15     00:52     03:56    -01:07     00:28     01:15     01:11     01:21     05:10    -00:03    -02:15     00:32     02:08     01:27     00:36     00:11     00:04   
 7. Emils Purvins             01:10:46 17:30:44   01:16  4  02:11  4  06:29  8  15:35 10  18:34 10  21:17 10  22:58 10  28:46  9  30:31  9  36:09  9  39:39  7  44:30  7  47:34  7  49:03  7  51:30  7  56:47  7  59:53  7  63:26  7  66:50  7  68:20  7  70:26  7  70:46  7 01:10:46
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:16  4  00:55  5  04:18  9  09:06 10  02:59  8  02:43  5  01:41  6  05:48  5  01:45  5  05:38 10  03:30  7  04:51  7  03:04  3  01:29  6  02:27  6  05:17  8  03:06  5  03:33  6  03:24  3  01:30  3  02:06  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:05     00:00     02:17     07:41     01:12     00:12     00:48     00:40    -00:59     03:20     01:16     01:04    -00:23     00:38     00:26    -01:26     00:47     01:29     02:09     00:15     00:11     00:04   
 8. Arturs Illarionovs        01:21:07 18:08:00   02:14 10  04:48 10  07:16  9  10:26  9  14:06  9  17:26  9  19:46  9  27:09  8  29:25  8  33:32  8  42:23  8  48:24  8  51:57  8  53:53  8  56:48  8  60:32  8  64:37  8  69:25  8  74:58  8  77:11  8  80:42  8  81:07  8 01:21:07
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:14 10  02:34 10  02:28  6  03:10  7  03:40 10  03:20  8  02:20  9  07:23  8  02:16  6  04:07  9  08:51  9  06:01  9  03:33  6  01:56  8  02:55  8  03:44  6  04:05  9  04:48  9  05:33  5  02:13  8  03:31  9  00:25  8
                                                  01:03     01:39     00:27     01:45     01:53     00:49     01:27     02:15    -00:28     01:49     06:37     02:14     00:06     01:05     00:54    -02:59     01:46     02:44     04:18     00:58     01:36     00:09   
    Mareks Strauss            DQ       17:43:37   02:09  9  03:26  9  07:53 10  10:23  8  13:09  8  15:50  8  16:58  7                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:09  9  01:17  8  04:27 10  02:30  6  02:46  7  02:41  3  01:08  5                      03:15  6  03:03  4  03:49  3  03:23  4  01:16  5  03:26  9  02:47  3  04:01  8  02:38  3  04:29  4  01:42  4  02:26  6          
                                                  00:58     00:22     02:26     01:05     00:59     00:10     00:15                         00:57     00:49     00:02    -00:04     00:25     01:25    -03:56     01:42     00:34     03:14     00:27     00:31             
    Janis Bethers             DQ       16:42:41   01:15  3  02:03  2  04:08  4  08:33  6  11:08  6  13:41  4  19:10  8  25:23  7  28:00  7  31:51  7                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:15  3  00:48  1  02:05  5  04:25  8  02:35  6  02:33  2  05:29 10  06:13  6  02:37  7  03:51  8                                                                                                                        
                                                  00:04    -00:07     00:04     03:00     00:48     00:02     04:36     01:05    -00:07     01:33                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     00:48     01:32     01:25     01:47     02:31     00:53     03:33     01:09     02:18     02:14     02:55     02:32     00:51     01:35     02:40     02:19     02:04     01:15     01:12     01:55     00:15   00:38:46

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Smilgaine          00:17:58 18:02:20   01:05  1  03:29  1  11:59  1  15:10  1  17:33  1  17:58  1 00:17:58
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:05  1  02:24  1  08:30  2  03:11  1  02:23  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:25:45 17:54:29   01:13  2  06:00  2  14:09  2  22:52  2  25:19  2  25:45  2 00:25:45
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:13  2  04:47  2  08:09  1  08:43  3  02:27  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:08     02:23    -00:21     05:32     00:04     00:01   
 3. Marta Jaunzeme            00:32:42 18:18:57   02:22  3  08:38  3  19:35  3  24:22  3  31:27  3  32:42  3 00:32:42
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:22  3  06:16  3  10:57  3  04:47  2  07:05  3  01:15  3
                                                  01:17     03:52     02:27     01:36     04:42     00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     02:24     08:09     03:11     02:23     00:25   00:17:37

V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Dadzis            00:26:33 18:19:53   01:45  1  03:54  1  16:36  1  23:20  1  26:13  1  26:33  1 00:26:33
       0 Vacija Berline            V10            01:45  1  02:09  1  12:42  1  06:44  2  02:53  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Eglijs           00:40:12 17:42:07   02:52  2  07:19  2  22:23  2  28:50  2  36:50  2  40:12  2 00:40:12
       0 Durbe                     V10            02:52  2  04:27  2  15:04  2  06:27  1  08:00  2  03:22  2
                                                  01:07     02:18     02:22    -00:17     05:07     03:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     02:09     12:42     06:27     02:53     00:20   00:26:16

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 10 KP 2.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:35:47 18:17:01   07:49  8  11:46  4  16:44  1  20:46  1  22:37  1  27:44  2  30:08  2  31:54  2  34:42  1  35:20  1  35:47  1 00:35:47
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           07:49  8  03:57  1  04:58  1  04:02  2  01:51  2  05:07  3  02:24  1  01:46  3  02:48  1  00:38  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Annija Mankuss            00:36:28 18:13:04   03:15  1  07:34  1  17:43  2  21:42  2  23:30  2  27:33  1  30:03  1  31:25  1  35:02  2  35:59  2  36:28  2 00:36:28
       0 Ok Saldus                 S13            03:15  1  04:19  2  10:09  5  03:59  1  01:48  1  04:03  1  02:30  2  01:22  1  03:37  2  00:57  7  00:29  4
                                                 -04:34     00:22     05:11    -00:03    -00:03    -01:04     00:06    -00:24     00:49     00:19     00:02   
 3. Ieva Valdmane             00:57:41 17:36:43   04:29  2  09:14  2  26:16  6  34:18  4  38:02  4  42:44  3  46:29  3  48:12  3  56:33  3  57:19  3  57:41  3 00:57:41
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           04:29  2  04:45  3  17:02  6  08:02  4  03:44  4  04:42  2  03:45  4  01:43  2  08:21  7  00:46  5  00:22  1
                                                 -03:20     00:48     12:04     04:00     01:53    -00:25     01:21    -00:03     05:33     00:08    -00:05   
 4. Inga Mankuss              01:04:27 18:11:36   06:11  5  11:33  3  18:44  3  23:45  3  29:03  3  44:36  4  47:45  4  57:16  4  63:02  4  63:56  4  64:27  4 01:04:27
       0 Saldus                    OPEN           06:11  5  05:22  4  07:11  4  05:01  3  05:18  9  15:33  9  03:09  3  09:31  9  05:46  3  00:54  6  00:31  5
                                                 -01:38     01:25     02:13     00:59     03:27     10:26     00:45     07:45     02:58     00:16     00:04   
 5. Aleksandrs Dadzis         01:10:56 18:48:33   07:07  6  14:54  7  21:56  5  35:19  6  39:47  5  49:04  5  55:09  5  60:51  5  69:43  5  70:20  5  70:56  5 01:10:56
       0 Vacija-Berline            OPEN           07:07  6  07:47  9  07:02  3  13:23  5  04:28  5  09:17  5  06:05  8  05:42  8  08:52  9  00:37  1  00:36  7
                                                 -00:42     03:50     02:04     09:21     02:37     04:10     03:41     03:56     06:04    -00:01     00:09   
 6. Kaspars Dadzis            01:11:06 18:48:29   07:24  7  15:08  8  21:33  4  35:15  5  39:58  6  49:22  6  55:21  6  61:01  6  69:51  6  70:33  6  71:06  6 01:11:06
       0 Vacija-Berline            OPEN           07:24  7  07:44  8  06:25  2  13:42  6  04:43  6  09:24  6  05:59  7  05:40  7  08:50  8  00:42  4  00:33  6
                                                 -00:25     03:47     01:27     09:40     02:52     04:17     03:35     03:54     06:02     00:04     00:06   
 7. Aija Otanke               01:19:36 17:33:38   05:58  3  11:46  4  30:28  8  48:46  7  53:31  7  63:22  7  67:54  8  70:14  7  77:19  8  78:37  7  79:36  7 01:19:36
       0 Nica                      OPEN           05:58  3  05:48  5  18:42  9  18:18  7  04:45  8  09:51  7  04:32  6  02:20  5  07:05  5  01:18  8  00:59  8
                                                 -01:51     01:51     13:44     14:16     02:54     04:44     02:08     00:34     04:17     00:40     00:32   
 8. Kristine Penkule          01:19:41 17:33:35   06:05  4  11:55  6  30:16  7  48:53  8  53:37  8  63:30  8  67:49  7  70:20  8  77:17  7  78:42  8  79:41  8 01:19:41
       0 Durbe                     OPEN           06:05  4  05:50  6  18:21  7  18:37  8  04:44  7  09:53  8  04:19  5  02:31  6  06:57  4  01:25  9  00:59  8
                                                 -01:44     01:53     13:23     14:35     02:53     04:46     01:55     00:45     04:09     00:47     00:32   
 9. Intars Lejins             01:42:55 19:25:36   27:18  9  33:22  9  51:52  9  74:47  9  77:06  9  84:52  9  91:44  9  93:52  9 101:53  9 102:31  9 102:55  9 01:42:55
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           27:18  9  06:04  7  18:30  8  22:55  9  02:19  3  07:46  4  06:52  9  02:08  4  08:01  6  00:38  2  00:24  2
                                                  19:29     02:07     13:32     18:53     00:28     02:39     04:28     00:22     05:13     00:00    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     03:57     04:58     03:59     01:48     04:03     02:24     01:22     02:48     00:37     00:22   00:29:33

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 13 KP 3.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:48:48 17:45:31   00:57  1  05:08  1  09:30  1  14:25  1  21:57  1  23:20  1  26:18  1  29:39  1  31:50  1  36:07  1  37:29  1  47:37  1  48:21  1  48:48  1 00:48:48
       0 Durbe                     S50            00:57  1  04:11  1  04:22  2  04:55  2  07:32  1  01:23  1  02:58  3  03:21  1  02:11  1  04:17  1  01:22  1  10:08  7  00:44  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daina Jaunzeme            00:58:14 17:49:21   01:17  2  06:00  2  09:58  2  14:52  2  23:14  2  27:15  2  31:31  2  44:22  3  46:54  2  51:46  2  53:23  2  56:53  2  57:47  2  58:14  2 00:58:14
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             01:17  2  04:43  2  03:58  1  04:54  1  08:22  2  04:01  6  04:16  6  12:51  6  02:32  5  04:52  4  01:37  2  03:30  1  00:54  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:20     00:32    -00:24    -00:01     00:50     02:38     01:18     09:30     00:21     00:35     00:15    -06:38     00:10     00:00   
 3. Inta Kede                 01:12:10 18:00:13   03:14  5  09:10  4  14:27  5  24:44  5  39:05  4  42:38  4  45:24  4  55:40  4  58:01  3  62:56  3  65:00  3  69:46  3  71:40  3  72:10  3 01:12:10
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             03:14  5  05:56  3  05:17  5  10:17  5  14:21  4  03:33  5  02:46  1  10:16  4  02:21  2  04:55  5  02:04  3  04:46  2  01:54  6  00:30  3
                                                  02:17     01:45     00:55     05:22     06:49     02:10    -00:12     06:55     00:10     00:38     00:42    -05:22     01:10     00:03   
 4. Una Bethere               01:12:23 18:00:09   03:09  4  09:10  4  14:23  4  24:46  6  39:11  5  42:40  5  45:30  5  55:55  5  58:25  4  63:06  4  65:34  4  70:54  4  71:53  4  72:23  4 01:12:23
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             03:09  4  06:01  4  05:13  4  10:23  6  14:25  5  03:29  3  02:50  2  10:25  5  02:30  4  04:41  3  02:28  6  05:20  3  00:59  3  00:30  3
                                                  02:12     01:50     00:51     05:28     06:53     02:06    -00:08     07:04     00:19     00:24     01:06    -04:48     00:15     00:03   
 5. Mara Plaude               01:20:29 17:51:34   03:54  6  10:00  6  15:28  6  21:14  4  39:25  6  43:50  6  51:39  6  56:03  6  62:22  5  68:55  5  71:37  5  77:06  5  79:42  5  80:29  5 01:20:29
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            03:54  6  06:06  5  05:28  6  05:46  4  18:11  6  04:25  7  07:49  7  04:24  3  06:19  6  06:33  6  02:42  7  05:29  4  02:36  7  00:47  6
                                                  02:57     01:55     01:06     00:51     10:39     03:02     04:51     01:03     04:08     02:16     01:20    -04:39     01:52     00:20   
 6. Iveta Priedite            01:22:37 16:47:18   01:33  3  08:15  3  12:54  3  18:00  3  27:08  3  30:07  3  33:05  3  36:58  2  67:07  6  71:33  6  73:43  6  80:50  6  82:02  6  82:37  6 01:22:37
       0 OK saldus                 S50            01:33  3  06:42  6  04:39  3  05:06  3  09:08  3  02:59  2  02:58  3  03:53  2  30:09  7  04:26  2  02:10  4  07:07  6  01:12  4  00:35  5
                                                  00:36     02:31     00:17     00:11     01:36     01:36     00:00     00:32     27:58     00:09     00:48    -03:01     00:28     00:08   
 7. Santa Kude                01:50:39 17:27:07   05:43  7  16:36  7  28:08  7  43:53  7  62:19  7  65:51  7  69:56  7  88:51  7  91:17  7  99:32  7 101:47  7 108:09  7 109:36  7 110:39  7 01:50:39
       0 Liepaja                   SB             05:43  7  10:53  7  11:32  7  15:45  7  18:26  7  03:32  4  04:05  5  18:55  7  02:26  3  08:15  7  02:15  5  06:22  5  01:27  5  01:03  7
                                                  04:46     06:42     07:10     10:50     10:54     02:09     01:07     15:34     00:15     03:58     00:53    -03:46     00:43     00:36   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     04:11     03:58     04:54     07:32     01:23     02:46     03:21     02:11     04:17     01:22     03:30     00:44     00:27   00:41:33

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 18 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 44)  12.( 51)  13.( 47)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 46)  17.( 45)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankuss            00:32:52 18:19:33   01:14  1  02:03  1  04:06  2  05:47  1  06:48  1  07:48  1  10:51  1  12:06  1  13:32  1  15:33  1  18:40  1  21:45  1  22:46  1  24:17  1  27:05  1  28:50  1  30:16  1  32:31  1  32:52  1 00:32:52
       0 OK Saldus                 VB             01:14  1  00:49  1  02:03 10  01:41  1  01:01  1  01:00  1  03:03  1  01:15  3  01:26  1  02:01  1  03:07  1  03:05  1  01:01  1  01:31  1  02:48  4  01:45  1  01:26  2  02:15  5  00:21  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arturs Keris              00:42:39 17:09:01   01:23  2  02:21  2  03:57  1  06:10  2  07:34  2  09:01  2  15:07  2  16:48  2  19:01  3  21:32  2  25:43  2  30:02  2  31:46  2  33:41  2  36:15  2  38:23  2  40:23  2  42:24  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
       0 Taka Tok                  VB             01:23  2  00:58  2  01:36  2  02:13  4  01:24  5  01:27  7  06:06 10  01:41 11  02:13  8  02:31  3  04:11  5  04:19  9  01:44 16  01:55  2  02:34  1  02:08  4  02:00  8  02:01  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:09     00:09    -00:27     00:32     00:23     00:27     03:03     00:26     00:47     00:30     01:04     01:14     00:43     00:24    -00:14     00:23     00:34    -00:14    -00:06   
 3. Liga Virbule              00:43:35 17:08:43   01:39  4  02:37  3  04:12  3  06:24  3  07:58  3  09:16  3  15:34  3  17:09  3  18:58  2  21:52  3  26:02  3  30:15  3  32:01  3  33:58  3  36:39  3  38:53  3  40:44  3  43:11  3  43:35  3 00:43:35
       0 Taka Tok                  S              01:39  4  00:58  2  01:35  1  02:12  3  01:34  8  01:18  4  06:18 13  01:35  6  01:49  3  02:54  7  04:10  4  04:13  7  01:46 18  01:57  3  02:41  3  02:14  6  01:51  5  02:27  9  00:24 10
                                                  00:25     00:09    -00:28     00:31     00:33     00:18     03:15     00:20     00:23     00:53     01:03     01:08     00:45     00:26    -00:07     00:29     00:25     00:12     00:03   
 4. Janis Jaunzemis           00:47:10 18:55:38   01:41  5  02:57  7  05:01  9  09:14 10  10:33  7  11:45  5  17:44  5  18:58  4  21:03  5  23:32  4  26:43  4  33:28  4  34:40  4  38:40  6  41:31  5  43:25  4  44:48  4  46:50  4  47:10  4 00:47:10
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:41  5  01:16 12  02:04 11  04:13 15  01:19  4  01:12  2  05:59  8  01:14  2  02:05  6  02:29  2  03:11  2  06:45 19  01:12  2  04:00 17  02:51  5  01:54  2  01:23  1  02:02  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:27     00:27     00:01     02:32     00:18     00:12     02:56    -00:01     00:39     00:28     00:04     03:40     00:11     02:29     00:03     00:09    -00:03    -00:13    -00:01   
 5. Janeta Turka              00:49:06 18:47:00   01:53 13  02:59  8  04:46  6  07:14  4  09:02  4  10:41  4  18:22  7  19:35  6  22:19  6  25:41  7  29:44  5  33:54  5  35:21  5  37:22  4  40:18  4  43:51  5  46:00  5  48:39  5  49:06  5 00:49:06
       0 Taka-Tok                  S              01:53 13  01:06  4  01:47  4  02:28  6  01:48 11  01:39 10  07:41 17  01:13  1  02:44 12  03:22 11  04:03  3  04:10  6  01:27  9  02:01  6  02:56  6  03:33 13  02:09 11  02:39 15  00:27 18
                                                  00:39     00:17    -00:16     00:47     00:47     00:39     04:38    -00:02     01:18     01:21     00:56     01:05     00:26     00:30     00:08     01:48     00:43     00:24     00:06   
 6. Marcis Prieditis          00:50:14 16:21:28   01:47  9  03:00  9  05:04 10  07:40  5  09:13  5  13:20  7  17:29  4  18:59  5  20:58  4  24:44  5  30:37  7  34:34  6  36:14  6  38:12  5  42:20  6  45:14  6  47:12  6  49:48  6  50:14  6 00:50:14
       0 RTU LSZC                  VB             01:47  9  01:13  8  02:04 11  02:36  7  01:33  7  04:07 22  04:09  3  01:30  4  01:59  4  03:46 14  05:53 19  03:57  4  01:40 15  01:58  4  04:08 15  02:54 10  01:58  7  02:36 14  00:26 15
                                                  00:33     00:24     00:01     00:55     00:32     03:07     01:06     00:15     00:33     01:45     02:46     00:52     00:39     00:27     01:20     01:09     00:32     00:21     00:05   
 7. Janis Turks               00:53:41 18:45:14   02:09 17  03:32 14  05:40 12  08:21  9  10:07  6  14:09 11  17:48  6  19:39  7  25:44 11  28:57 12  34:22 11  38:52  9  40:38  9  43:15  8  45:52  7  48:11  7  50:33  7  53:19  7  53:41  7 00:53:41
       0 Taka-Tok                  V50            02:09 17  01:23 14  02:08 13  02:41  8  01:46 10  04:02 21  03:39  2  01:51 14  06:05 23  03:13 10  05:25 14  04:30 11  01:46 18  02:37 10  02:37  2  02:19  7  02:22 14  02:46 17  00:22  8
                                                  00:55     00:34     00:05     01:00     00:45     03:02     00:36     00:36     04:39     01:12     02:18     01:25     00:45     01:06    -00:11     00:34     00:56     00:31     00:01   
 8. Liga Smilgaine            00:56:23 18:31:40   01:47  9  02:54  6  04:56  7  08:12  7  12:10 11  13:37  9  21:26 11  23:21 11  25:21 10  28:11 10  33:22 10  37:01  7  38:18  7  43:23  9  47:17  9  51:46  8  53:36  8  56:01  8  56:23  8 00:56:23
       0 OK Saldus                 S              01:47  9  01:07  5  02:02  9  03:16 12  03:58 18  01:27  7  07:49 18  01:55 19  02:00  5  02:50  6  05:11 12  03:39  2  01:17  5  05:05 19  03:54 13  04:29 17  01:50  4  02:25  7  00:22  8
                                                  00:33     00:18    -00:01     01:35     02:57     00:27     04:46     00:40     00:34     00:49     02:04     00:34     00:16     03:34     01:06     02:44     00:24     00:10     00:01   
 9. Iveta Eglija              00:57:41 18:55:46   01:25  3  02:40  4  04:38  5  09:50 11  11:01  8  12:25  6  19:24  8  21:16  9  22:55  7  25:27  6  30:23  6  41:54 11  43:11 11  48:43 12  51:49 12  53:46 10  55:15  9  57:21  9  57:41  9 00:57:41
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:25  3  01:15  9  01:58  7  05:12 18  01:11  2  01:24  6  06:59 15  01:52 15  01:39  2  02:32  4  04:56 10  11:31 21  01:17  5  05:32 20  03:06  7  01:57  3  01:29  3  02:06  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:11     00:26    -00:05     03:31     00:10     00:24     03:56     00:37     00:13     00:31     01:49     08:26     00:16     04:01     00:18     00:12     00:03    -00:09    -00:01   
10. Maris Penkulis            00:59:57 18:07:51   02:27 19  03:54 17  07:07 16  10:11 12  12:07 10  13:50 10  19:49 10  21:23 10  24:18  9  28:10  9  33:00  8  38:41  8  40:18  8  45:57 10  50:05 10  53:54 11  56:40 10  59:27 10  59:57 10 00:59:57
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:27 19  01:27 15  03:13 18  03:04 11  01:56 12  01:43 11  05:59  8  01:34  5  02:55 16  03:52 17  04:50  9  05:41 15  01:37 13  05:39 21  04:08 15  03:49 16  02:46 16  02:47 18  00:30 19
                                                  01:13     00:38     01:10     01:23     00:55     00:43     02:56     00:19     01:29     01:51     01:43     02:36     00:36     04:08     01:20     02:04     01:20     00:32     00:09   
11. Ivars Plankais            01:01:03 18:14:37   01:41  5  02:50  5  04:36  4  10:51 13  12:02  9  13:25  8  19:32  9  21:11  8  24:07  8  27:14  8  33:09  9  39:51 10  41:05 10  43:11  7  46:35  8  53:19  9  58:04 11  60:37 11  61:03 11 01:01:03
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:41  5  01:09  6  01:46  3  06:15 19  01:11  2  01:23  5  06:07 12  01:39  9  02:56 17  03:07  9  05:55 20  06:42 17  01:14  3  02:06  7  03:24 10  06:44 20  04:45 22  02:33 12  00:26 15
                                                  00:27     00:20    -00:17     04:34     00:10     00:23     03:04     00:24     01:30     01:06     02:48     03:37     00:13     00:35     00:36     04:59     03:19     00:18     00:05   
12. Dace Freidenfelde         01:01:40 18:18:05   01:55 15  03:41 16  05:38 11  07:59  6  16:23 18  18:49 18  23:07 13  24:48 13  27:41 13  32:24 14  38:13 15  42:34 13  43:50 12  46:37 11  51:05 11  54:42 12  58:46 14  61:16 12  61:40 12 01:01:40
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:55 15  01:46 20  01:57  6  02:21  5  08:24 21  02:26 13  04:18  4  01:41 11  02:53 15  04:43 19  05:49 17  04:21 10  01:16  4  02:47 11  04:28 17  03:37 14  04:04 20  02:30 10  00:24 10
                                                  00:41     00:57    -00:06     00:40     07:23     01:26     01:15     00:26     01:27     02:42     02:42     01:16     00:15     01:16     01:40     01:52     02:38     00:15     00:03   
13. Odeta Turka               01:01:48 18:49:20   01:52 12  04:17 20  06:16 15  11:20 14  13:05 12  14:36 12  27:08 18  29:02 18  31:36 18  37:46 18  43:16 18  47:24 18  48:50 17  50:49 17  54:21 14  56:34 13  58:44 13  61:23 13  61:48 13 01:01:48
       0 Taka-Tok                  S              01:52 12  02:25 22  01:59  8  05:04 17  01:45  9  01:31  9  12:32 22  01:54 18  02:34 10  06:10 21  05:30 16  04:08  5  01:26  7  01:59  5  03:32 11  02:13  5  02:10 12  02:39 15  00:25 13
                                                  00:38     01:36    -00:04     03:23     00:44     00:31     09:29     00:39     01:08     04:09     02:23     01:03     00:25     00:28     00:44     00:28     00:44     00:24     00:04   
14. Skaidrite Otanke          01:02:17 18:36:53   02:31 20  04:04 19  07:47 18  11:32 15  14:00 13  17:56 17  23:36 15  25:51 15  28:58 15  32:32 15  37:57 14  44:41 15  46:14 13  49:23 14  53:55 13  56:42 14  58:43 12  61:47 14  62:17 14 01:02:17
       0 Taka-Tok                  S              02:31 20  01:33 17  03:43 20  03:45 14  02:28 16  03:56 20  05:40  6  02:15 21  03:07 19  03:34 13  05:25 14  06:44 18  01:33 11  03:09 13  04:32 19  02:47  9  02:01  9  03:04 20  00:30 19
                                                  01:17     00:44     01:40     02:04     01:27     02:56     02:37     01:00     01:41     01:33     02:18     03:39     00:32     01:38     01:44     01:02     00:35     00:49     00:09   
15. Maris Otankis             01:03:17 18:36:42   03:09 22  04:47 21  07:21 17  11:51 16  14:15 14  16:49 14  24:03 16  26:12 16  29:00 16  32:54 16  38:44 16  44:26 14  46:28 14  49:57 15  54:26 15  57:10 15  59:14 15  62:37 15  63:17 15 01:03:17
       0 Taka Grobina              V50            03:09 22  01:38 19  02:34 15  04:30 16  02:24 15  02:34 17  07:14 16  02:09 20  02:48 14  03:54 18  05:50 18  05:42 16  02:02 20  03:29 15  04:29 18  02:44  8  02:04 10  03:23 22  00:40 22
                                                  01:55     00:49     00:31     02:49     01:23     01:34     04:11     00:54     01:22     01:53     02:43     02:37     01:01     01:58     01:41     00:59     00:38     01:08     00:19   
16. Emils Knubis              01:04:33 17:02:10   01:43  7  04:02 18  11:05 22  12:59 18  14:26 15  15:43 13  22:01 12  23:36 12  26:01 12  28:46 11  37:26 13  42:25 12  46:50 15  49:17 13  54:35 16  59:58 16  61:54 16  64:09 16  64:33 16 01:04:33
       0 Nica                      VB             01:43  7  02:19 21  07:03 22  01:54  2  01:27  6  01:17  3  06:18 13  01:35  6  02:25  9  02:45  5  08:40 23  04:59 12  04:25 22  02:27  9  05:18 20  05:23 19  01:56  6  02:15  5  00:24 10
                                                  00:29     01:30     05:00     00:13     00:26     00:17     03:15     00:20     00:59     00:44     05:33     01:54     03:24     00:56     02:30     03:38     00:30     00:00     00:03   
17. Oskars Dimids             01:06:59 18:12:11   01:53 13  03:08 11  06:01 13  14:50 20  22:40 21  24:31 21  29:51 20  31:44 20  33:52 19  39:57 20  44:09 19  48:26 19  49:52 19  52:08 18  55:46 17  60:59 17  63:55 17  66:28 17  66:59 17 01:06:59
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:53 13  01:15  9  02:53 17  08:49 23  07:50 20  01:51 12  05:20  5  01:53 16  02:08  7  06:05 20  04:12  6  04:17  8  01:26  7  02:16  8  03:38 12  05:13 18  02:56 18  02:33 12  00:31 21
                                                  00:39     00:26     00:50     07:08     06:49     00:51     02:17     00:38     00:42     04:04     01:05     01:12     00:25     00:45     00:50     03:28     01:30     00:18     00:10   
18. Guntis Otankis            01:08:17 17:41:06   02:14 18  03:29 13  10:19 21  13:03 19  15:15 17  17:44 16  26:13 17  28:02 17  31:01 17  34:48 17  40:45 17  45:50 16  47:24 16  50:23 16  58:18 19  61:47 18  64:38 18  67:51 18  68:17 18 01:08:17
       0 Nica                      V50            02:14 18  01:15  9  06:50 21  02:44  9  02:12 14  02:29 15  08:29 19  01:49 13  02:59 18  03:47 15  05:57 21  05:05 13  01:34 12  02:59 12  07:55 22  03:29 12  02:51 17  03:13 21  00:26 15
                                                  01:00     00:26     04:47     01:03     01:11     01:29     05:26     00:34     01:33     01:46     02:50     02:00     00:33     01:28     05:07     01:44     01:25     00:58     00:05   
19. Uldis Kuplais             01:10:54 18:04:12   01:49 11  03:01 10  04:56  7  08:13  8  15:02 16  17:33 15  23:21 14  24:59 14  27:45 14  30:39 13  34:53 12  46:43 17  49:48 18  53:24 19  56:38 18  63:47 19  68:24 19  70:35 19  70:54 19 01:10:54
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:49 11  01:12  7  01:55  5  03:17 13  06:49 19  02:31 16  05:48  7  01:38  8  02:46 13  02:54  7  04:14  7  11:50 22  03:05 21  03:36 16  03:14  8  07:09 21  04:37 21  02:11  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:35     00:23    -00:08     01:36     05:48     01:31     02:45     00:23     01:20     00:53     01:07     08:45     02:04     02:05     00:26     05:24     03:11    -00:04    -00:02   
20. Daiga Porina              01:12:58 17:36:22   01:46  8  03:08 11  15:13 23  17:58 23  20:05 19  22:31 19  31:57 21  33:37 21  36:13 20  39:39 19  44:59 20  50:16 20  52:00 20  55:10 20  63:04 20  66:27 20  69:32 20  72:33 20  72:58 20 01:12:58
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:46  8  01:22 13  12:05 23  02:45 10  02:07 13  02:26 13  09:26 21  01:40 10  02:36 11  03:26 12  05:20 13  05:17 14  01:44 16  03:10 14  07:54 21  03:23 11  03:05 19  03:01 19  00:25 13
                                                  00:32     00:33     10:02     01:04     01:06     01:26     06:23     00:25     01:10     01:25     02:13     02:12     00:43     01:39     05:06     01:38     01:39     00:46     00:04   
21. Agnese Valdmane           01:18:21 18:09:45   02:33 21  05:31 22  08:50 19  16:06 21  24:41 22  27:16 22  36:32 22  38:51 22  44:02 22  50:14 22  55:14 22  59:07 22  60:39 21  65:32 21  69:31 21  73:19 21  75:34 21  78:00 21  78:21 21 01:18:21
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:33 21  02:58 23  03:19 19  07:16 22  08:35 22  02:35 18  09:16 20  02:19 22  05:11 21  06:12 22  05:00 11  03:53  3  01:32 10  04:53 18  03:59 14  03:48 15  02:15 13  02:26  8  00:21  6
                                                  01:19     02:09     01:16     05:35     07:34     01:35     06:13     01:04     03:45     04:11     01:53     00:48     00:31     03:22     01:11     02:03     00:49     00:11     00:00   
22. Toms Jaunzemis            01:28:43 17:49:26   05:29 23  07:02 23  09:37 20  16:37 22  20:27 20  23:07 20  29:13 19  31:06 19  36:52 21  45:13 21  49:31 21  59:06 21  60:44 22  68:56 22  72:11 22  83:14 22  85:52 22  88:23 22  88:43 22 01:28:43
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             05:29 23  01:33 17  02:35 16  07:00 21  03:50 17  02:40 19  06:06 10  01:53 16  05:46 22  08:21 23  04:18  8  09:35 20  01:38 14  08:12 22  03:15  9  11:03 22  02:38 15  02:31 11  00:20  3
                                                  04:15     00:44     00:32     05:19     02:49     01:40     03:03     00:38     04:20     06:20     01:11     06:30     00:37     06:41     00:27     09:18     01:12     00:16    -00:01   
    Dainis Prieditis          DQ       16:38:41   02:03 16  03:33 15  06:06 14  12:45 17                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            02:03 16  01:30 16  02:33 14  06:39 20                                          03:09 20  03:47 15  06:38 22                                                                                
                                                  00:49     00:41     00:30     04:58                                             01:43     01:46     03:31                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     00:49     01:35     01:41     01:01     01:00     03:03     01:13     01:26     02:01     03:07     03:05     01:01     01:31     02:34     01:45     01:23     02:01     00:15   00:31:45

#4 Distance (V): 21 KP 5.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 31)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 51)  15.( 50)  16.( 49)  17.( 48)  18.( 47)  19.( 46)  20.( 45)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Penkulis            00:49:00 19:04:21   01:11  2  02:06  3  04:07  3  05:32  1  07:19  1  09:50  1  10:43  1  15:51  1  18:35  1  20:53  1  23:07  1  26:54  1  30:21  1  31:12  1  33:13  1  39:56  1  42:15  1  44:19  1  45:34  1  46:49  1  48:44  1  49:00  1 00:49:00
       0 Durbe                     V              01:11  2  00:55  5  02:01  3  01:25  1  01:47  1  02:31  1  00:53  1  05:08  4  02:44  8  02:18  1  02:14  1  03:47  2  03:27  5  00:51  1  02:01  3  06:43  9  02:19  1  02:04  1  01:15  1  01:15  2  01:55  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Mellups             00:57:11 17:09:10   01:03  1  01:57  1  04:00  2  05:53  3  08:00  3  13:02  3  14:02  2  18:03  2  19:44  2  23:12  2  26:05  2  30:20  2  33:06  2  34:48  2  37:01  2  40:16  2  43:23  2  46:20  2  52:57  2  54:47  2  56:50  2  57:11  2 00:57:11
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:03  1  00:54  3  02:03  4  01:53  2  02:07  3  05:02  9  01:00  3  04:01  2  01:41  4  03:28  7  02:53  3  04:15  5  02:46  2  01:42  7  02:13  4  03:15  5  03:07  6  02:57  5  06:37  7  01:50  5  02:03  3  00:21  6
                                                 -00:08    -00:01     00:02     00:28     00:20     02:31     00:07    -01:07    -01:03     01:10     00:39     00:28    -00:41     00:51     00:12    -03:28     00:48     00:53     05:22     00:35     00:08     00:05   
 3. Edgars Spruds             01:01:37 18:40:58   01:17  5  02:11  4  03:44  1  05:49  2  07:45  2  13:46  5  14:45  4  18:18  3  27:57  6  30:20  6  32:43  6  35:38  5  38:10  4  39:16  4  40:51  4  43:36  4  46:48  4  50:53  4  58:14  4  59:26  3  61:21  3  61:37  3 01:01:37
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:17  5  00:54  3  01:33  2  02:05  3  01:56  2  06:01 10  00:59  2  03:33  1  09:39  9  02:23  2  02:23  2  02:55  1  02:32  1  01:06  3  01:35  1  02:45  2  03:12  7  04:05  7  07:21  8  01:12  1  01:55  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:06    -00:01    -00:28     00:40     00:09     03:30     00:06    -01:35     06:55     00:05     00:09    -00:52    -00:55     00:15    -00:26    -03:58     00:53     02:01     06:06    -00:03     00:00     00:00   
 4. Guntars Kikucs            01:02:23 18:15:52   01:49  7  02:51  6  04:23  5  09:32  7  11:50  7  14:32  7  15:36  5  19:56  4  21:05  3  24:09  3  28:12  3  32:05  3  37:20  3  38:26  3  40:50  3  43:30  3  46:18  3  48:54  3  56:35  3  59:35  4  62:01  4  62:23  4 01:02:23
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:49  7  01:02  7  01:32  1  05:09  9  02:18  4  02:42  4  01:04  4  04:20  3  01:09  1  03:04  4  04:03  8  03:53  4  05:15  9  01:06  3  02:24  5  02:40  1  02:48  2  02:36  2  07:41  9  03:00  9  02:26  6  00:22  7
                                                  00:38     00:07    -00:29     03:44     00:31     00:11     00:11    -00:48    -01:35     00:46     01:49     00:06     01:48     00:15     00:23    -04:03     00:29     00:32     06:26     01:45     00:31     00:06   
 5. Karlis Valdmanis          01:04:03 18:20:57   02:06  8  02:56  7  05:37  7  08:01  5  11:02  5  14:16  6  16:10  6  22:43  5  24:07  4  27:13  4  30:36  4  35:17  4  40:08  5  41:06  5  43:39  5  46:43  5  49:47  5  52:40  5  58:59  5  61:10  5  63:48  5  64:03  5 01:04:03
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:06  8  00:50  2  02:41  8  02:24  5  03:01  9  03:14  7  01:54  8  06:33  7  01:24  2  03:06  5  03:23  5  04:41  6  04:51  8  00:58  2  02:33  7  03:04  4  03:04  4  02:53  4  06:19  6  02:11  7  02:38  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:55    -00:05     00:40     00:59     01:14     00:43     01:01     01:25    -01:20     00:48     01:09     00:54     01:24     00:07     00:32    -03:39     00:45     00:49     05:04     00:56     00:43    -00:01   
 6. Peteris Valdmanis         01:07:50 17:33:28   01:35  6  03:01  8  05:30  6  07:38  4  10:08  4  12:54  2  14:39  3  23:43  6  25:20  5  28:06  5  31:35  5  36:33  6  41:21  6  47:22  6  49:20  6  53:48  6  56:39  6  60:51  6  63:33  6  65:24  6  67:30  6  67:50  6 01:07:50
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:35  6  01:26  9  02:29  7  02:08  4  02:30  5  02:46  6  01:45  7  09:04  9  01:37  3  02:46  3  03:29  6  04:58  8  04:48  7  06:01  9  01:58  2  04:28  7  02:51  3  04:12  8  02:42  2  01:51  6  02:06  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:24     00:31     00:28     00:43     00:43     00:15     00:52     03:56    -01:07     00:28     01:15     01:11     01:21     05:10    -00:03    -02:15     00:32     02:08     01:27     00:36     00:11     00:04   
 7. Emils Purvins             01:10:46 17:30:44   01:16  4  02:11  4  06:29  8  15:35 10  18:34 10  21:17 10  22:58 10  28:46  9  30:31  9  36:09  9  39:39  7  44:30  7  47:34  7  49:03  7  51:30  7  56:47  7  59:53  7  63:26  7  66:50  7  68:20  7  70:26  7  70:46  7 01:10:46
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:16  4  00:55  5  04:18  9  09:06 10  02:59  8  02:43  5  01:41  6  05:48  5  01:45  5  05:38 10  03:30  7  04:51  7  03:04  3  01:29  6  02:27  6  05:17  8  03:06  5  03:33  6  03:24  3  01:30  3  02:06  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:05     00:00     02:17     07:41     01:12     00:12     00:48     00:40    -00:59     03:20     01:16     01:04    -00:23     00:38     00:26    -01:26     00:47     01:29     02:09     00:15     00:11     00:04   
 8. Arturs Illarionovs        01:21:07 18:08:00   02:14 10  04:48 10  07:16  9  10:26  9  14:06  9  17:26  9  19:46  9  27:09  8  29:25  8  33:32  8  42:23  8  48:24  8  51:57  8  53:53  8  56:48  8  60:32  8  64:37  8  69:25  8  74:58  8  77:11  8  80:42  8  81:07  8 01:21:07
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:14 10  02:34 10  02:28  6  03:10  7  03:40 10  03:20  8  02:20  9  07:23  8  02:16  6  04:07  9  08:51  9  06:01  9  03:33  6  01:56  8  02:55  8  03:44  6  04:05  9  04:48  9  05:33  5  02:13  8  03:31  9  00:25  8
                                                  01:03     01:39     00:27     01:45     01:53     00:49     01:27     02:15    -00:28     01:49     06:37     02:14     00:06     01:05     00:54    -02:59     01:46     02:44     04:18     00:58     01:36     00:09   
    Mareks Strauss            DQ       17:43:37   02:09  9  03:26  9  07:53 10  10:23  8  13:09  8  15:50  8  16:58  7                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:09  9  01:17  8  04:27 10  02:30  6  02:46  7  02:41  3  01:08  5                      03:15  6  03:03  4  03:49  3  03:23  4  01:16  5  03:26  9  02:47  3  04:01  8  02:38  3  04:29  4  01:42  4  02:26  6          
                                                  00:58     00:22     02:26     01:05     00:59     00:10     00:15                         00:57     00:49     00:02    -00:04     00:25     01:25    -03:56     01:42     00:34     03:14     00:27     00:31             
    Janis Bethers             DQ       16:42:41   01:15  3  02:03  2  04:08  4  08:33  6  11:08  6  13:41  4  19:10  8  25:23  7  28:00  7  31:51  7                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:15  3  00:48  1  02:05  5  04:25  8  02:35  6  02:33  2  05:29 10  06:13  6  02:37  7  03:51  8                                                                                                                        
                                                  00:04    -00:07     00:04     03:00     00:48     00:02     04:36     01:05    -00:07     01:33                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     00:48     01:32     01:25     01:47     02:31     00:53     03:33     01:09     02:18     02:14     02:55     02:32     00:51     01:35     02:40     02:19     02:04     01:15     01:12     01:55     00:15   00:38:46

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Smilgaine          00:17:58 18:02:20   01:05  1  03:29  1  11:59  1  15:10  1  17:33  1  17:58  1 00:17:58
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:05  1  02:24  2  08:30  2  03:11  1  02:23  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:25:45 17:54:29   01:13  2  06:00  3  14:09  2  22:52  2  25:19  2  25:45  2 00:25:45
       0 Grobina                   S10            01:13  2  04:47  4  08:09  1  08:43  5  02:27  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:08     02:23    -00:21     05:32     00:04     00:01   
 3. Rihards Dadzis            00:26:33 18:19:53   01:45  3  03:54  2  16:36  3  23:20  3  26:13  3  26:33  3 00:26:33
       0 Vacija Berline            V10            01:45  3  02:09  1  12:42  4  06:44  4  02:53  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:40    -00:15     04:12     03:33     00:30    -00:05   
 4. Marta Jaunzeme            00:32:42 18:18:57   02:22  4  08:38  5  19:35  4  24:22  4  31:27  4  32:42  4 00:32:42
       0 Grobina                   S10            02:22  4  06:16  5  10:57  3  04:47  2  07:05  4  01:15  4
                                                  01:17     03:52     02:27     01:36     04:42     00:50   
 5. Kristaps Eglijs           00:40:12 17:42:07   02:52  5  07:19  4  22:23  5  28:50  5  36:50  5  40:12  5 00:40:12
       0 Durbe                     V10            02:52  5  04:27  3  15:04  5  06:27  3  08:00  5  03:22  5
                                                  01:47     02:03     06:34     03:16     05:37     02:57   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     02:09     08:09     03:11     02:23     00:20   00:17:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 12.08.2022. 14:02:11 Magnets