DR-Krasts Liepaja D 09.05.2023

08.05.2023.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Edgars Berzins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 10 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Amanda Kude               Grobina    00:45:45
OPEN Distance (1): 10 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Intars Lejins             Liepaja    00:30:29
 2.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica       00:34:33 +04:04
 3.     0 Karina Brumsone           Aizpute    00:49:40 +19:11
 4.     0 Laura Albrekte            Liepaja    00:50:33 +20:04
 5.     0 Elina Polakova            Liepaja    00:50:39 +20:10
 6.     0 Sanita Sunina             Liepaja    01:11:02 +40:33
 7.     0 Liga Hvoinska             Liepaja    01:11:33 +41:04
 8.     0 Ineta Sunina              Liepaja    01:11:37 +41:08
 9.     0 Rebeka Kude               Liepaja    01:42:21 +71:52
10.     0 Karolina Kude             Liepaja    01:42:31 +72:02
V15 Distance (2): 15 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rihards Mauerzaks         Liepaja a. 00:42:04
 2.     0 Daniels Caune             Liepaja a. 01:22:01 +39:57
SB Distance (2): 15 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Santa Avotina             Liepaja    00:43:46
 2.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts  00:46:55 +03:09
 3.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts  00:48:16 +04:30
 4.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts  00:52:16 +08:30
 5.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja    00:53:14 +09:28
 6.     0 Santa Kude                Liepaja    01:00:50 +17:04
 7.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts  01:02:13 +18:27
 8.     0 Edgars Jurmalis           Liepaja    01:15:55 +32:09
 9.     0 Anna Dunkere              Liepaja    01:15:58 +32:12
10.     0 Guna Retere               Liepaja    01:48:46 +65:00
S Distance (3): 22 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    00:40:09
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok   00:43:19 +03:10
 3.     0 Ivonna Stefanisina        Liepaja    00:48:01 +07:52
 4.     0 Daiga Porina              Vinas cent 00:48:29 +08:20
 5.     0 Olga Starpina Otanke      Liepaja    00:49:07 +08:58
 6.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja    00:53:03 +12:54
 7.     0 Agnese Finka              Vinas cent 00:55:02 +14:53
 8.     0 Darta Antane              Liepaja    01:33:27 +53:18
        0 Aija Porcika              Liepaja    DQ      
S50 Distance (3): 22 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:48:53
 2.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Liepaja    00:52:53 +04:00
 3.     0 Odeta Turka               TAKA Tok   00:53:21 +04:28
 4.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule   01:07:03 +18:10
VB Distance (3): 22 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kalvis Alseika            Liepaja    00:38:18
 2.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja    00:47:21 +09:03
 3.     0 Oskars Dimids             Liepaja    00:47:36 +09:18
 4.     0 Janis Celapiters          OK Saldus  00:53:02 +14:44
 5.     0 Valdis Otankis            Grobina    01:01:33 +23:15
 6.     0 Martins Povlakovs         Liepaja    01:07:29 +29:11
 7.     0 Toms Jaunzems             DR Krasts  01:07:51 +29:33
 8.     0 Andis Antans              Liepaja    01:33:28 +55:10
        0 Edgars Porciks            Liepaja    DQ      
V50 Distance (3): 22 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja    00:43:11
 2.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       00:50:07 +06:56
 3.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja    00:55:13 +12:02
 4.     0 Maris Penkulis            OK Saldus  01:01:52 +18:41
 5.     0 Ivars Helmsteins          Grobina    01:01:59 +18:48
V Distance (4): 26 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts  00:40:06
 2.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe      00:40:14 +00:08
 3.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts  00:43:07 +03:01
 4.     0 Janis Mellups             TAKA Tok   00:43:26 +03:20
 5.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    00:47:35 +07:29
 6.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja    00:48:22 +08:16
 7.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja    00:50:35 +10:29
 8.     0 Reinholds Ditke           Liepaja    00:57:01 +16:55
 9.     0 Nauris Lanka              Liepaja    00:57:04 +16:58
10.     0 Arturs Melbergs           Liepaja    00:57:07 +17:01
11.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja    01:00:55 +20:49
12.     0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute    01:01:17 +21:11
13.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja    01:12:12 +32:06
14.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    01:13:03 +32:57
15.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja    01:15:46 +35:40
        0 Armands Kudis             DR Krasts  DQ      
        0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja    00:13:00
 2.     0 Greta Bethere             DR Krasts  00:13:57 +00:57
V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja    00:13:50
 2.     0 Viesturs Berzins          Liepaja    00:14:10 +00:20
 3.     0 Uvis Steins               Priekule   00:19:26 +05:36
 4.     0 Jekabs Steins             Priekule   00:19:32 +05:42
 5.     0 Leo Lejins                Liepaja    00:19:39 +05:49
 6.     0 Ilja Stocki               Liepaja    00:40:17 +26:27
 7.     0 Linarts Penkulis          Durbe      01:12:36 +58:46
#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 10 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Intars Lejins             Liepaja   OPEN     00:30:29
 2.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica      OPEN     00:34:33 +04:04
 3.     0 Amanda Kude               Grobina   S13      00:45:45 +15:16
 4.     0 Karina Brumsone           Aizpute   OPEN     00:49:40 +19:11
 5.     0 Laura Albrekte            Liepaja   OPEN     00:50:33 +20:04
 6.     0 Elina Polakova            Liepaja   OPEN     00:50:39 +20:10
 7.     0 Sanita Sunina             Liepaja   OPEN     01:11:02 +40:33
 8.     0 Liga Hvoinska             Liepaja   OPEN     01:11:33 +41:04
 9.     0 Ineta Sunina              Liepaja   OPEN     01:11:37 +41:08
10.     0 Rebeka Kude               Liepaja   OPEN     01:42:21 +71:52
11.     0 Karolina Kude             Liepaja   OPEN     01:42:31 +72:02
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB): 15 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rihards Mauerzaks         Liepaja a.V15      00:42:04
 2.     0 Santa Avotina             Liepaja   SB       00:43:46 +01:42
 3.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts SB       00:46:55 +04:51
 4.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts SB       00:48:16 +06:12
 5.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts SB       00:52:16 +10:12
 6.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja   SB       00:53:14 +11:10
 7.     0 Santa Kude                Liepaja   SB       01:00:50 +18:46
 8.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts SB       01:02:13 +20:09
 9.     0 Edgars Jurmalis           Liepaja   SB       01:15:55 +33:51
10.     0 Anna Dunkere              Liepaja   SB       01:15:58 +33:54
11.     0 Daniels Caune             Liepaja a.V15      01:22:01 +39:57
12.     0 Guna Retere               Liepaja   SB       01:48:46 +66:42
#3 Distance (S,S50,VB,V50): 22 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kalvis Alseika            Liepaja   VB       00:38:18
 2.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   S        00:40:09 +01:51
 3.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja   V50      00:43:11 +04:53
 4.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok  S        00:43:19 +05:01
 5.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja   VB       00:47:21 +09:03
 6.     0 Oskars Dimids             Liepaja   VB       00:47:36 +09:18
 7.     0 Ivonna Stefanisina        Liepaja   S        00:48:01 +09:43
 8.     0 Daiga Porina              Vinas centS        00:48:29 +10:11
 9.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:48:53 +10:35
10.     0 Olga Starpina Otanke      Liepaja   S        00:49:07 +10:49
11.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      00:50:07 +11:49
12.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Liepaja   S50      00:52:53 +14:35
13.     0 Janis Celapiters          OK Saldus VB       00:53:02 +14:44
14.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja   S        00:53:03 +14:45
15.     0 Odeta Turka               TAKA Tok  S50      00:53:21 +15:03
16.     0 Agnese Finka              Vinas centS        00:55:02 +16:44
17.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja   V50      00:55:13 +16:55
18.     0 Valdis Otankis            Grobina   VB       01:01:33 +23:15
19.     0 Maris Penkulis            OK Saldus V50      01:01:52 +23:34
20.     0 Ivars Helmsteins          Grobina   V50      01:01:59 +23:41
21.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule  S50      01:07:03 +28:45
22.     0 Martins Povlakovs         Liepaja   VB       01:07:29 +29:11
23.     0 Toms Jaunzems             DR Krasts VB       01:07:51 +29:33
24.     0 Darta Antane              Liepaja   S        01:33:27 +55:09
25.     0 Andis Antans              Liepaja   VB       01:33:28 +55:10
        0 Aija Porcika              Liepaja   S        DQ      
        0 Edgars Porciks            Liepaja   VB       DQ      
#4 Distance (V): 26 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Bethers             DR Krasts V        00:40:06
 2.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe     V        00:40:14 +00:08
 3.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts V        00:43:07 +03:01
 4.     0 Janis Mellups             TAKA Tok  V        00:43:26 +03:20
 5.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        00:47:35 +07:29
 6.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja   V        00:48:22 +08:16
 7.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja   V        00:50:35 +10:29
 8.     0 Reinholds Ditke           Liepaja   V        00:57:01 +16:55
 9.     0 Nauris Lanka              Liepaja   V        00:57:04 +16:58
10.     0 Arturs Melbergs           Liepaja   V        00:57:07 +17:01
11.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja   V        01:00:55 +20:49
12.     0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute   V        01:01:17 +21:11
13.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja   V        01:12:12 +32:06
14.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   V        01:13:03 +32:57
15.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja   V        01:15:46 +35:40
        0 Armands Kudis             DR Krasts V        DQ      
        0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja   S10      00:13:00
 2.     0 Oskars Berzins            Liepaja   V10      00:13:50 +00:50
 3.     0 Greta Bethere             DR Krasts S10      00:13:57 +00:57
 4.     0 Viesturs Berzins          Liepaja   V10      00:14:10 +01:10
 5.     0 Uvis Steins               Priekule  V10      00:19:26 +06:26
 6.     0 Jekabs Steins             Priekule  V10      00:19:32 +06:32
 7.     0 Leo Lejins                Liepaja   V10      00:19:39 +06:39
 8.     0 Ilja Stocki               Liepaja   V10      00:40:17 +27:17
 9.     0 Linarts Penkulis          Durbe     V10      01:12:36 +59:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 09.05.2023. 21:56:12 Magnets