DR-Krasts Vecliepaja 03.10.2023

03.10.2023.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Janis Bethers
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 10 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Amanda Kude               Grobina    00:40:04
OPEN Distance (1): 10 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Intars Lejins             Liepaja    00:16:38
 2.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica       00:33:39 +17:01
 3.     0 Inga Mankuss              OK Saldus  00:37:03 +20:25
 4.     0 Daiga Kude                Grobina    00:40:10 +23:32
 5.     0 Elina Polakova            Liepaja    01:00:43 +44:05
 6.     0 Ligita Silaraja           Liepaja    01:01:11 +44:33
        0 Kevins Vasilisins         Liepaja    DQ      
S15 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Annija Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:35:08
V15 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elgars Roga               Liepaja    00:57:16
SB Distance (2): 13 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Santa Avotina             Liepaja    00:27:10
 2.     0 Guna Retere               Liepaja    00:36:43 +09:33
 3.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts  00:39:23 +12:13
 4.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja    00:50:31 +23:21
 5.     0 Amanda Franceska Vintere  Liepaja    00:57:14 +30:04
 6.     0 Krista Paula Ektermane    Liepaja    00:57:19 +30:09
 7.     0 Diana Slugovica           Liepaja    00:57:24 +30:14
 8.     0 Kristine Elekse           Liepaja    00:57:26 +30:16
 9.     0 Kristine Klava            Liepaja    00:57:28 +30:18
10.     0 Santa Zikmane             Liepaja    00:58:32 +31:22
S Distance (3): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR Krasts  00:37:10
 2.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    00:41:32 +04:22
 3.     0 Daiga Porina              Vinas cent 00:42:06 +04:56
 4.     0 Olga Starpina Otanke      Vinas Cent 00:47:06 +09:56
 5.     0 Agnese Finka              Vinas cent 00:47:31 +10:21
 6.     0 Zita Grante               DR Krasts  01:12:35 +35:25
 7.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts  01:13:27 +36:17
 8.     0 Santa Kude                Liepaja    01:42:08 +64:58
 9.     0 Karolina Kude             Liepaja    01:42:12 +65:02
10.     0 Rebeka Kude               Liepaja    01:43:07 +65:57
S50 Distance (3): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:40:38
 2.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Taka TOK   00:59:10 +18:32
VB Distance (3): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Oskars Dimids             Liepaja    00:32:46
 2.     0 Valdis Otankis            Taka TOK   00:34:48 +02:02
 3.     0 Martins Polakovs          Liepaja    00:51:53 +19:07
 4.     0 Juris Steinbergs          Taka TOK   01:00:11 +27:25
 5.     0 Gints Lusis               Liepaja    01:14:00 +41:14
V50 Distance (3): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus  00:38:48
 2.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja    00:40:47 +01:59
 3.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       00:48:28 +09:40
 4.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:56:54 +18:06
 5.     0 Ivars Helmsteins          Grobina    01:00:25 +21:37
V Distance (4): 20 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe      00:34:08
 2.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:35:53 +01:45
 3.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja    00:36:16 +02:08
 4.     0 Justinas Lubinskas        O Klaipeda 00:40:02 +05:54
 5.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja    00:40:52 +06:44
 6.     0 Janis Bethers             Dr Krasts  00:43:43 +09:35
 7.     0 Armands Kudis             DR Krasts  00:45:11 +11:03
 8.     0 Gatis Otankis             DR Krasts  00:49:11 +15:03
 9.     0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute    00:51:04 +16:56
10.     0 Arturs Melbergs           Liepaja    00:53:13 +19:05
11.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja    00:54:53 +20:45
12.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    00:58:51 +24:43
S10 Distance (5): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja    00:18:09
 2.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja    00:18:29 +00:20
V10 Distance (5): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Leo Lejins                Liepaja    00:33:08
 2.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe      00:40:32 +07:24
 3.     0 Linards Penkulis          Durbe      01:02:27 +29:19
#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 10 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Intars Lejins             Liepaja   OPEN     00:16:38
 2.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica      OPEN     00:33:39 +17:01
 3.     0 Inga Mankuss              OK Saldus OPEN     00:37:03 +20:25
 4.     0 Amanda Kude               Grobina   S13      00:40:04 +23:26
 5.     0 Daiga Kude                Grobina   OPEN     00:40:10 +23:32
 6.     0 Elina Polakova            Liepaja   OPEN     01:00:43 +44:05
 7.     0 Ligita Silaraja           Liepaja   OPEN     01:01:11 +44:33
        0 Kevins Vasilisins         Liepaja   OPEN     DQ      
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB): 13 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Santa Avotina             Liepaja   SB       00:27:10
 2.     0 Annija Mankuss            OK Saldus S15      00:35:08 +07:58
 3.     0 Guna Retere               Liepaja   SB       00:36:43 +09:33
 4.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts SB       00:39:23 +12:13
 5.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja   SB       00:50:31 +23:21
 6.     0 Amanda Franceska Vintere  Liepaja   SB       00:57:14 +30:04
 7.     0 Elgars Roga               Liepaja   V15      00:57:16 +30:06
 8.     0 Krista Paula Ektermane    Liepaja   SB       00:57:19 +30:09
 9.     0 Diana Slugovica           Liepaja   SB       00:57:24 +30:14
10.     0 Kristine Elekse           Liepaja   SB       00:57:26 +30:16
11.     0 Kristine Klava            Liepaja   SB       00:57:28 +30:18
12.     0 Santa Zikmane             Liepaja   SB       00:58:32 +31:22
#3 Distance (S,S50,VB,V50): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Oskars Dimids             Liepaja   VB       00:32:46
 2.     0 Valdis Otankis            Taka TOK  VB       00:34:48 +02:02
 3.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR Krasts S        00:37:10 +04:24
 4.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus V50      00:38:48 +06:02
 5.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:40:38 +07:52
 6.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja   V50      00:40:47 +08:01
 7.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   S        00:41:32 +08:46
 8.     0 Daiga Porina              Vinas centS        00:42:06 +09:20
 9.     0 Olga Starpina Otanke      Vinas CentS        00:47:06 +14:20
10.     0 Agnese Finka              Vinas centS        00:47:31 +14:45
11.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      00:48:28 +15:42
12.     0 Martins Polakovs          Liepaja   VB       00:51:53 +19:07
13.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:56:54 +24:08
14.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Taka TOK  S50      00:59:10 +26:24
15.     0 Juris Steinbergs          Taka TOK  VB       01:00:11 +27:25
16.     0 Ivars Helmsteins          Grobina   V50      01:00:25 +27:39
17.     0 Zita Grante               DR Krasts S        01:12:35 +39:49
18.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts S        01:13:27 +40:41
19.     0 Gints Lusis               Liepaja   VB       01:14:00 +41:14
20.     0 Santa Kude                Liepaja   S        01:42:08 +69:22
21.     0 Karolina Kude             Liepaja   S        01:42:12 +69:26
22.     0 Rebeka Kude               Liepaja   S        01:43:07 +70:21
#4 Distance (V): 20 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe     V        00:34:08
 2.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus V        00:35:53 +01:45
 3.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja   V        00:36:16 +02:08
 4.     0 Justinas Lubinskas        O KlaipedaV        00:40:02 +05:54
 5.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja   V        00:40:52 +06:44
 6.     0 Janis Bethers             Dr Krasts V        00:43:43 +09:35
 7.     0 Armands Kudis             DR Krasts V        00:45:11 +11:03
 8.     0 Gatis Otankis             DR Krasts V        00:49:11 +15:03
 9.     0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute   V        00:51:04 +16:56
10.     0 Arturs Melbergs           Liepaja   V        00:53:13 +19:05
11.     0 Davis Silins              Liepaja   V        00:54:53 +20:45
12.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   V        00:58:51 +24:43
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja   S10      00:18:09
 2.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja   S10      00:18:29 +00:20
 3.     0 Leo Lejins                Liepaja   V10      00:33:08 +14:59
 4.     0 Kristaps Eglijs           Durbe     V10      00:40:32 +22:23
 5.     0 Linards Penkulis          Durbe     V10      01:02:27 +44:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 03.10.2023. 22:22:20 Magnets