DR-Krasts Kazdanga 11.06.2024

11.06.2024.
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
[VC]
S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emilija Petersone         00:23:51 18:18:43   02:13  3  03:07  1  06:01  1  09:25  1  13:46  1  16:22  1  22:14  1  23:27  1  23:51  1 00:23:51
       0 TAKA Tok                  S13            02:13  3  00:54  1  02:54  1  03:24  1  04:21  1  02:36  1  05:52  1  01:13  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrea Lelugaite          00:32:00 16:37:03   01:59  1  03:31  2  07:52  2  11:27  3  18:26  2  21:23  2  29:04  2  31:22  3  32:00  2 00:32:00
       0 Plunge LT                 S13            01:59  1  01:32  2  04:21  3  03:35  3  06:59  2  02:57  2  07:41  3  02:18  3  00:38  2
                                                 -00:14     00:38     01:27     00:11     02:38     00:21     01:49     01:05     00:14   
 3. Egle Simonavicute         00:32:03 16:37:02   02:02  2  03:37  3  07:55  3  11:24  2  18:28  3  21:26  3  29:06  3  31:21  2  32:03  3 00:32:03
       0 Plunge LT                 S13            02:02  2  01:35  3  04:18  2  03:29  2  07:04  3  02:58  3  07:40  2  02:15  2  00:42  3
                                                 -00:11     00:41     01:24     00:05     02:43     00:22     01:48     01:02     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:59     00:54     02:54     03:24     04:21     02:36     05:52     01:13     00:24   00:23:37

V13 Distance (1): 8 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mariss Petersons          00:57:51 18:09:32   09:00  1  11:41  1  24:00  1  27:21  1  41:36  1  53:18  1  55:57  1  57:25  1  57:51  1 00:57:51
       0 O.Kalpaka skola           V13            09:00  1  02:41  1  12:19  1  03:21  1  14:15  1  11:42  1  02:39  1  01:28  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:00     02:41     12:19     03:21     14:15     11:42     02:39     01:28     00:26   00:57:51

OPEN Distance (1): 8 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aina Baumane              00:31:35 17:10:28   03:00  2  04:38  2  09:45  1  13:47  1  21:19  1  24:20  1  28:38  1  30:56  1  31:35  1 00:31:35
       0 TAKA Tok                  OPEN           03:00  2  01:38  2  05:07  1  04:02  1  07:32  2  03:01  1  04:18  2  02:18  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Pommers             00:34:58 16:19:24   02:40  1  04:16  1  09:57  2  16:11  2  23:14  2  27:04  2  31:15  2  33:38  2  34:58  2 00:34:58
       0 TAKA Tok                  OPEN           02:40  1  01:36  1  05:41  2  06:14  3  07:03  1  03:50  2  04:11  1  02:23  2  01:20  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:02     00:34     02:12    -00:29     00:49    -00:07     00:05     00:41   
 3. Ieva Valdmane             00:53:49 17:49:58   03:04  3  05:15  3  12:34  3  17:11  3  29:19  3  37:03  3  41:59  3  52:09  3  53:49  3 00:53:49
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           03:04  3  02:11  3  07:19  3  04:37  2  12:08  3  07:44  3  04:56  3  10:10  3  01:40  3
                                                  00:04     00:33     02:12     00:35     04:36     04:43     00:38     07:52     01:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     01:36     05:07     04:02     07:03     03:01     04:11     02:18     00:39   00:30:37

S15 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elza Kristine Vintere     01:20:08 17:07:57   01:58  1  03:00  1  07:07  1  16:26  1  21:54  2  36:50  2  51:45  2  67:34  1  70:13  1  74:33  1  78:14  1  79:29  1  80:08  1 01:20:08
       0 Jelgava                   S15            01:58  1  01:02  1  04:07  2  09:19  2  05:28  2  14:56  2  14:55  2  15:49  1  02:39  1  04:20  1  03:41  1  01:15  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Simona Resutite           DQ       16:32:58   09:41  2  10:46  2  14:12  2  17:08  2  21:02  1  25:01  1  30:10  1                                                             DQ
       0 Plunge LT                 S15            09:41  2  01:05  2  03:26  1  02:56  1  03:54  1  03:59  1  05:09  1                                                            
                                                  07:43     00:03    -00:41    -06:23    -01:34    -10:57    -09:46                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     01:02     03:26     02:56     03:54     03:59     05:09     15:49     02:39     04:20     03:41     01:15     00:39   00:50:47

SB Distance (2): 12 KP 2.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Solveiga Getina           00:32:17 16:40:27   01:34  1  02:30  3  05:50  1  08:37  1  11:47  1  14:44  1  18:00  1  25:19  1  26:40  1  28:25  1  30:39  1  31:51  1  32:17  1 00:32:17
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:34  1  00:56  3  03:20  1  02:47  1  03:10  1  02:57  1  03:16  1  07:19  3  01:21  1  01:45  1  02:14  1  01:12  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Kede                 00:37:37 17:00:34   01:55  3  02:15  1  06:14  2  09:33  3  13:11  2  17:41  2  21:56  2  29:00  2  30:45  2  32:53  2  35:40  2  37:00  2  37:37  2 00:37:37
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             01:55  3  00:20  1  03:59  2  03:19  4  03:38  2  04:30  3  04:15  3  07:04  2  01:45  3  02:08  2  02:47  3  01:20  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:21    -00:36     00:39     00:32     00:28     01:33     00:59    -00:15     00:24     00:23     00:33     00:08     00:11   
 3. Una Bethere               00:37:41 17:00:32   01:49  2  02:24  2  06:23  3  09:29  2  13:15  3  17:42  3  22:05  3  29:05  3  30:55  3  33:03  3  35:43  3  37:04  3  37:41  3 00:37:41
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             01:49  2  00:35  2  03:59  2  03:06  3  03:46  3  04:27  2  04:23  4  07:00  1  01:50  4  02:08  2  02:40  2  01:21  4  00:37  3
                                                  00:15    -00:21     00:39     00:19     00:36     01:30     01:07    -00:19     00:29     00:23     00:26     00:09     00:11   
 4. Daina Jaunzeme            00:45:12 18:00:15   03:44  4  05:10  4  09:18  4  12:18  4  16:35  4  23:48  4  27:43  4  35:32  4  37:00  4  39:29  4  43:32  4  44:41  4  45:12  4 00:45:12
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:44  4  01:26  4  04:08  4  03:00  2  04:17  4  07:13  4  03:55  2  07:49  4  01:28  2  02:29  4  04:03  4  01:09  1  00:31  2
                                                  02:10     00:30     00:48     00:13     01:07     04:16     00:39     00:30     00:07     00:44     01:49    -00:03     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     00:20     03:20     02:47     03:10     02:57     03:16     07:00     01:21     01:45     02:14     01:09     00:26   00:31:19

VC Distance (2): 12 KP 2.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jonas Seinauskas          00:52:35 16:29:28   02:04  1  04:11  1  08:17  1  11:33  1  18:55  1  24:32  1  29:53  1  36:10  1  38:21  1  45:38  1  49:54  1  51:39  1  52:35  1 00:52:35
       0 Mozeiki LT                VC             02:04  1  02:07  1  04:06  1  03:16  1  07:22  1  05:37  1  05:21  1  06:17  1  02:11  1  07:17  1  04:16  1  01:45  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     02:07     04:06     03:16     07:22     05:37     05:21     06:17     02:11     07:17     04:16     01:45     00:56   00:52:35

S Distance (3): 16 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Traniva              00:41:16 17:59:46   01:14  1  04:07  2  06:58  1  08:52  1  10:47  1  11:57  1  14:46  1  16:58  1  20:05  1  22:20  1  28:12  1  30:57  1  35:54  1  37:02  1  39:35  1  40:50  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:14  1  02:53  2  02:51  1  01:54  1  01:55  1  01:10  1  02:49  1  02:12  1  03:07  3  02:15  1  05:52  9  02:45  1  04:57  5  01:08  1  02:33  3  01:15 10  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasa Rudzroga             00:46:26 18:15:53   01:22  6  04:46  6  08:09  5  10:48  5  13:18  3  14:53  3  18:06  3  21:02  3  24:33  3  27:16  3  30:41  2  34:30  2  40:15  2  42:09  2  44:57  2  45:58  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
       0 Aizpute                   S              01:22  6  03:24  6  03:23  4  02:39  7  02:30  5  01:35  5  03:13  8  02:56  8  03:31  6  02:43  7  03:25  3  03:49  8  05:45  8  01:54  9  02:48  5  01:01  3  00:28  6
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:32     00:45     00:35     00:25     00:24     00:44     00:24     00:28    -02:27     01:04     00:48     00:46     00:15    -00:14     00:02   
 3. Liga Virbule              00:47:12 17:42:03   01:17  4  04:14  3  11:01  8  13:54  8  15:56  5  17:13  5  20:09  5  22:24  5  27:31  5  29:54  5  34:01  5  37:21  5  42:16  5  43:33  5  45:52  4  46:45  3  47:12  3 00:47:12
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:17  4  02:57  3  06:47  8  02:53  8  02:02  2  01:17  2  02:56  3  02:15  2  05:07 10  02:23  2  04:07  7  03:20  4  04:55  4  01:17  2  02:19  1  00:53  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:03     00:04     03:56     00:59     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:03     02:00     00:08    -01:45     00:35    -00:02     00:09    -00:14    -00:22     00:01   
 4. Agnese Valdmane           00:47:42 17:50:16   02:23  9  06:16  9  15:32  9  17:40  9  19:48  9  21:52  8  24:47  8  27:04  7  29:47  6  32:13  6  34:55  6  37:48  6  42:19  6  43:36  6  46:02  5  47:15  5  47:42  4 00:47:42
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:23  9  03:53 11  09:16  9  02:08  2  02:08  3  02:04  9  02:55  2  02:17  4  02:43  2  02:26  4  02:42  1  02:53  2  04:31  1  01:17  2  02:26  2  01:13  9  00:27  2
                                                  01:09     01:00     06:25     00:14     00:13     00:54     00:06     00:05    -00:24     00:11    -03:10     00:08    -00:26     00:09    -00:07    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Aiva Baumane              00:47:44 16:38:04   01:15  2  04:24  4  07:33  2  09:55  2  12:40  2  14:17  2  17:29  2  20:06  2  23:26  2  26:21  2  30:52  3  34:53  3  40:28  3  42:22  4  45:47  3  47:10  4  47:44  5 00:47:44
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:15  2  03:09  5  03:09  2  02:22  4  02:45  6  01:37  6  03:12  7  02:37  5  03:20  4  02:55  9  04:31  8  04:01 10  05:35  7  01:54  9  03:25  6  01:23 11  00:34  8
                                                  00:01     00:16     00:18     00:28     00:50     00:27     00:23     00:25     00:13     00:40    -01:21     01:16     00:38     00:46     00:52     00:08     00:08   
 6. Marite Berzina            00:49:38 18:38:36   01:38  7  05:22  8  09:04  6  11:37  6  13:46  4  15:30  4  18:51  4  21:35  4  25:20  4  28:04  4  31:53  4  35:24  4  40:51  4  42:15  3  47:57  6  49:04  6  49:38  6 00:49:38
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:38  7  03:44 10  03:42  6  02:33  5  02:09  4  01:44  7  03:21  9  02:44  6  03:45  8  02:44  8  03:49  6  03:31  6  05:27  6  01:24  5  05:42 11  01:07  6  00:34  8
                                                  00:24     00:51     00:51     00:39     00:14     00:34     00:32     00:32     00:38     00:29    -02:03     00:46     00:30     00:16     03:09    -00:08     00:08   
 7. Zane Petersone            00:50:36 18:31:05   01:16  3  04:06  1  07:33  2  10:27  4  19:20  7  21:22  7  24:26  7  26:41  6  30:34  7  33:07  7  36:33  7  39:35  7  44:28  7  46:07  7  48:52  7  49:57  7  50:36  7 00:50:36
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:16  3  02:50  1  03:27  5  02:54  9  08:53 11  02:02  8  03:04  6  02:15  2  03:53  9  02:33  6  03:26  4  03:02  3  04:53  3  01:39  7  02:45  4  01:05  5  00:39 10
                                                  00:02    -00:03     00:36     01:00     06:58     00:52     00:15     00:03     00:46     00:18    -02:26     00:17    -00:04     00:31     00:12    -00:10     00:13   
 8. Olga Starpina-Otanke      00:53:46 18:08:35   01:17  4  04:24  4  07:42  4  10:00  3  17:29  6  18:51  6  21:51  6  30:04  8  32:37  8  35:07  8  38:47  8  42:44  8  47:19  8  48:36  8  52:27  8  53:19  8  53:46  8 00:53:46
       0 Vinas centas              S              01:17  4  03:07  4  03:18  3  02:18  3  07:29  9  01:22  3  03:00  5  08:13  9  02:33  1  02:30  5  03:40  5  03:57  9  04:35  2  01:17  2  03:51  8  00:52  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:03     00:14     00:27     00:24     05:34     00:12     00:11     06:01    -00:34     00:15    -02:12     01:12    -00:22     00:09     01:18    -00:23     00:01   
 9. Monta Stanevica           01:00:14 17:58:15   03:14 11  06:44 10  16:33 10  20:43 10  26:36 10  28:07 10  31:05 10  33:54  9  37:34  9  39:58  9  43:21  9  46:48  9  53:23  9  54:56  9  58:40  9  59:43  9  60:14  9 01:00:14
       0 Valtaiki                  S              03:14 11  03:30  7  09:49 10  04:10 10  05:53  8  01:31  4  02:58  4  02:49  7  03:40  7  02:24  3  03:23  2  03:27  5  06:35 10  01:33  6  03:44  7  01:03  4  00:31  7
                                                  02:00     00:37     06:58     02:16     03:58     00:21     00:09     00:37     00:33     00:09    -02:29     00:42     01:38     00:25     01:11    -00:12     00:05   
10. Ivonna Stepanisina        01:08:55 18:06:33   01:38  7  05:20  7  09:21  7  11:56  7  19:25  8  21:54  9  25:25  9  37:09 10  40:35 10  43:34 10  50:29 10  54:11 10  60:42 10  62:21 10  67:21 10  68:28 10  68:55 10 01:08:55
       0 ind.                      S              01:38  7  03:42  9  04:01  7  02:35  6  07:29  9  02:29 10  03:31 10  11:44 10  03:26  5  02:59 10  06:55 10  03:42  7  06:31  9  01:39  7  05:00 10  01:07  6  00:27  2
                                                  00:24     00:49     01:10     00:41     05:34     01:19     00:42     09:32     00:19     00:44     01:03     00:57     01:34     00:31     02:27    -00:08     00:01   
11. Madara Lamberte-Zveja     01:34:00 17:58:16   03:11 10  06:46 11  23:59 11  29:04 11  32:29 11  35:09 11  38:48 11  50:33 11  57:09 11  61:53 11  73:09 11  78:22 11  85:18 11  87:21 11  92:09 11  93:18 11  94:00 11 01:34:00
       0 Turlava                   S              03:11 10  03:35  8  17:13 11  05:05 11  03:25  7  02:40 11  03:39 11  11:45 11  06:36 11  04:44 11  11:16 11  05:13 11  06:56 11  02:03 11  04:48  9  01:09  8  00:42 11
                                                  01:57     00:42     14:22     03:11     01:30     01:30     00:50     09:33     03:29     02:29     05:24     02:28     01:59     00:55     02:15    -00:06     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     02:50     02:51     01:54     01:55     01:10     02:49     02:12     02:33     02:15     02:42     02:45     04:31     01:08     02:19     00:52     00:26   00:36:26

S50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:44:17 18:37:07   01:19  2  05:29  2  07:55  2  10:23  1  12:52  1  15:06  1  18:17  1  20:51  1  24:29  1  26:59  1  30:09  1  33:20  1  38:15  1  39:49  1  42:48  1  43:47  1  44:17  1 00:44:17
       0 TAKA Tok                  S50            01:19  2  04:10  6  02:26  1  02:28  1  02:29  2  02:14  4  03:11  2  02:34  2  03:38  2  02:30  1  03:10  1  03:11  1  04:55  1  01:34  2  02:59  1  00:59  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Penkule           00:48:37 17:31:05   01:14  1  04:24  1  07:39  1  14:12  4  16:22  3  17:47  2  20:49  2  23:17  2  26:53  2  29:45  2  33:31  2  36:55  2  42:13  2  43:43  2  46:55  2  48:04  2  48:37  2 00:48:37
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:14  1  03:10  1  03:15  3  06:33  7  02:10  1  01:25  1  03:02  1  02:28  1  03:36  1  02:52  3  03:46  3  03:24  2  05:18  2  01:30  1  03:12  2  01:09  2  00:33  4
                                                 -00:05    -01:00     00:49     04:05    -00:19    -00:49    -00:09    -00:06    -00:02     00:22     00:36     00:13     00:23    -00:04     00:13     00:10     00:03   
 3. Anuta Ostasova            00:57:01 16:45:05   02:02  6  05:41  4  08:57  4  13:59  3  17:46  4  20:42  4  23:55  4  26:44  4  32:02  4  34:53  4  39:50  4  43:44  4  49:18  3  51:01  3  55:14  3  56:32  3  57:01  3 00:57:01
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            02:02  6  03:39  2  03:16  4  05:02  6  03:47  5  02:56  5  03:13  3  02:49  3  05:18  8  02:51  2  04:57  6  03:54  3  05:34  3  01:43  4  04:13  5  01:18  4  00:29  2
                                                  00:43    -00:31     00:50     02:34     01:18     00:42     00:02     00:15     01:40     00:21     01:47     00:43     00:39     00:09     01:14     00:19    -00:01   
 4. Mudite Steina             00:58:01 17:51:59   01:59  5  05:44  5  08:39  3  11:55  2  15:40  2  17:52  3  21:47  3  24:48  3  28:31  3  31:38  3  35:49  3  40:01  3  49:34  4  51:42  4  56:08  4  57:28  4  58:01  4 00:58:01
       0 Priekule                  S50            01:59  5  03:45  4  02:55  2  03:16  4  03:45  4  02:12  3  03:55  5  03:01  4  03:43  3  03:07  5  04:11  4  04:12  5  09:33  8  02:08  8  04:26  6  01:20  5  00:33  4
                                                  00:40    -00:25     00:29     00:48     01:16    -00:02     00:44     00:27     00:05     00:37     01:01     01:01     04:38     00:34     01:27     00:21     00:03   
 5. Lilita Brikmane           01:02:21 16:43:01   02:19  7  06:01  6  12:53  5  15:48  5  24:14  5  26:22  5  29:58  5  33:37  5  38:04  5  41:08  5  44:51  5  48:45  5  55:38  5  57:19  5  60:43  5  61:53  5  62:21  5 01:02:21
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            02:19  7  03:42  3  06:52  5  02:55  2  08:26  8  02:08  2  03:36  4  03:39  5  04:27  5  03:04  4  03:43  2  03:54  3  06:53  5  01:41  3  03:24  3  01:10  3  00:28  1
                                                  01:00    -00:28     04:26     00:27     05:57    -00:06     00:25     01:05     00:49     00:34     00:33     00:43     01:58     00:07     00:25     00:11    -00:02   
 6. Aiva Tetere               01:16:57 17:07:54   01:56  4  09:05  7  19:30  7  23:02  7  26:30  7  30:12  7  34:47  7  38:26  6  43:04  6  47:49  6  54:07  6  59:29  6  68:09  7  70:08  7  74:06  6  76:01  6  76:57  6 01:16:57
       0 Jurkalne                  S50            01:56  4  07:09  8  10:25  7  03:32  5  03:28  3  03:42  7  04:35  7  03:39  5  04:38  6  04:45  8  06:18  8  05:22  8  08:40  7  01:59  6  03:58  4  01:55  8  00:56  7
                                                  00:37     02:59     07:59     01:04     00:59     01:28     01:24     01:05     01:00     02:15     03:08     02:11     03:45     00:25     00:59     00:56     00:26   
 7. Inta Abersone             01:17:18 16:25:59   01:34  3  05:39  3  15:13  6  18:19  6  24:33  6  28:19  6  32:34  6  44:16  7  48:27  7  52:01  7  56:17  7  61:12  7  67:50  6  69:43  6  74:45  7  76:36  7  77:18  7 01:17:18
       0 TAKA Tok                  S50            01:34  3  04:05  5  09:34  6  03:06  3  06:14  7  03:46  8  04:15  6  11:42  8  04:11  4  03:34  6  04:16  5  04:55  7  06:38  4  01:53  5  05:02  8  01:51  6  00:42  6
                                                  00:15    -00:05     07:08     00:38     03:45     01:32     01:04     09:08     00:33     01:04     01:06     01:44     01:43     00:19     02:03     00:52     00:12   
 8. Skaidrite Otanke          01:32:06 18:01:15   04:20  8  09:14  8  26:26  8  38:02  8  42:48  8  46:27  8  51:36  8  55:20  8  60:34  8  64:23  8  69:32  8  74:26  8  82:14  8  84:17  8  89:08  8  90:59  8  92:06  8 01:32:06
       0 TAKA Tok                  S50            04:20  8  04:54  7  17:12  8  11:36  8  04:46  6  03:39  6  05:09  8  03:44  7  05:14  7  03:49  7  05:09  7  04:54  6  07:48  6  02:03  7  04:51  7  01:51  6  01:07  8
                                                  03:01     00:44     14:46     09:08     02:17     01:25     01:58     01:10     01:36     01:19     01:59     01:43     02:53     00:29     01:52     00:52     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     03:10     02:26     02:28     02:10     01:25     03:02     02:28     03:36     02:30     03:10     03:11     04:55     01:30     02:59     00:59     00:28   00:41:41

VB Distance (3): 16 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ritvars Sterns            00:40:24 16:49:40   01:05  2  03:34  1  05:40  1  07:55  1  09:42  1  10:52  1  13:42  1  16:26  1  19:33  1  22:03  1  25:32  1  28:44  1  34:33  1  36:03  1  38:48  1  39:53  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
       0 Aizpute                   VB             01:05  2  02:29  1  02:06  1  02:15  4  01:47  2  01:10  1  02:50  3  02:44  5  03:07  5  02:30  4  03:29  6  03:12  4  05:49  6  01:30  7  02:45  3  01:05  5  00:31  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunars Getins             00:41:21 17:19:42   00:56  1  03:34  1  07:06  3  08:53  2  11:39  2  13:16  2  16:01  2  18:21  2  22:42  3  24:44  3  27:13  2  30:15  2  35:59  2  37:11  2  39:41  2  40:55  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:56  1  02:38  2  03:32  6  01:47  1  02:46  4  01:37  5  02:45  2  02:20  2  04:21  8  02:02  1  02:29  1  03:02  2  05:44  5  01:12  1  02:30  1  01:14  8  00:26  2
                                                 -00:09     00:09     01:26    -00:28     00:59     00:27    -00:05    -00:24     01:14    -00:28    -01:00    -00:10    -00:05    -00:18    -00:15     00:09    -00:05   
 3. Klavs Bethers             00:45:28 17:05:08   01:11  5  04:07  3  07:10  5  09:06  3  12:40  3  14:11  3  16:50  3  19:03  3  21:33  2  24:07  2  31:37  4  34:46  4  39:45  3  41:02  3  44:02  3  44:58  3  45:28  3 00:45:28
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:11  5  02:56  4  03:03  4  01:56  2  03:34  7  01:31  4  02:39  1  02:13  1  02:30  1  02:34  5  07:30  9  03:09  3  04:59  2  01:17  5  03:00  4  00:56  1  00:30  7
                                                  00:06     00:27     00:57    -00:19     01:47     00:21    -00:11    -00:31    -00:37     00:04     04:01    -00:03    -00:50    -00:13     00:15    -00:09    -00:01   
 4. Janis Celapiters          00:46:29 16:26:09   01:17  7  04:19  6  06:41  2  12:41  6  14:23  6  16:07  6  19:02  6  22:43  5  25:27  5  27:39  5  33:38  6  36:27  6  40:58  5  42:10  5  44:50  4  46:00  4  46:29  4 00:46:29
       0 OK Saldus                 VB             01:17  7  03:02  5  02:22  2  06:00  8  01:42  1  01:44  6  02:55  5  03:41  8  02:44  2  02:12  2  05:59  8  02:49  1  04:31  1  01:12  1  02:40  2  01:10  7  00:29  5
                                                  00:12     00:33     00:16     03:45    -00:05     00:34     00:05     00:57    -00:23    -00:18     02:30    -00:23    -01:18    -00:18    -00:05     00:05    -00:02   
 5. Martins Zgirskis          00:47:15 17:31:16   01:09  3  04:16  5  07:09  4  09:39  4  12:57  4  14:58  5  17:54  5  20:18  4  23:12  4  27:12  4  30:10  3  33:24  3  40:48  4  42:02  4  45:44  5  46:45  5  47:15  5 00:47:15
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:09  3  03:07  7  02:53  3  02:30  5  03:18  6  02:01  8  02:56  6  02:24  3  02:54  3  04:00  9  02:58  2  03:14  5  07:24  8  01:14  4  03:42  7  01:01  2  00:30  7
                                                  00:04     00:38     00:47     00:15     01:31     00:51     00:06    -00:20    -00:13     01:30    -00:31     00:02     01:35    -00:16     00:57    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Andrejs Lobanovs          00:48:08 18:19:43   01:33  9  04:36  7  07:43  6  09:49  5  13:05  5  14:30  4  17:28  4  23:52  6  27:16  6  29:31  6  32:49  5  36:08  5  41:28  6  42:56  6  46:38  6  47:40  6  48:08  6 00:48:08
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:33  9  03:03  6  03:07  5  02:06  3  03:16  5  01:25  2  02:58  7  06:24  9  03:24  7  02:15  3  03:18  3  03:19  6  05:20  3  01:28  6  03:42  7  01:02  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:28     00:34     01:01    -00:09     01:29     00:15     00:08     03:40     00:17    -00:15    -00:11     00:07    -00:29    -00:02     00:57    -00:03    -00:03   
 7. Raimonds Bracs            00:55:04 18:03:15   01:10  4  05:22  8  11:47  7  15:41  7  21:17  7  23:10  7  26:09  7  28:56  7  32:19  7  34:57  7  38:15  7  41:41  7  48:28  7  49:58  7  53:26  7  54:35  7  55:04  7 00:55:04
       0 Valtaiki                  VB             01:10  4  04:12  8  06:25  7  03:54  7  05:36  9  01:53  7  02:59  8  02:47  6  03:23  6  02:38  7  03:18  3  03:26  7  06:47  7  01:30  7  03:28  5  01:09  6  00:29  5
                                                  00:05     01:43     04:19     01:39     03:49     00:43     00:09     00:03     00:16     00:08    -00:11     00:14     00:58     00:00     00:43     00:04    -00:02   
 8. Dainars Albuzis           00:59:18 17:23:13   01:15  6  06:18  9  15:47  8  22:19  9  24:25  9  26:49  9  30:09  9  33:19  9  36:19  9  38:53  9  43:01  9  46:29  8  52:05  8  53:49  8  57:50  8  58:51  8  59:18  8 00:59:18
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:15  6  05:03  9  09:29  8  06:32  9  02:06  3  02:24  9  03:20  9  03:10  7  03:00  4  02:34  5  04:08  7  03:28  8  05:36  4  01:44  9  04:01  9  01:01  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:10     02:34     07:23     04:17     00:19     01:14     00:30     00:26    -00:07     00:04     00:39     00:16    -00:13     00:14     01:16    -00:04    -00:04   
 9. Andris Ostasovs           01:06:21 16:45:01   01:20  8  04:09  4  16:22  9  19:03  8  23:19  8  24:44  8  27:36  8  30:07  8  36:12  8  38:51  8  42:18  8  50:40  9  59:13  9  60:26  9  64:06  9  66:01  9  66:21  9 01:06:21
       0 OK Saldus                 VB             01:20  8  02:49  3  12:13  9  02:41  6  04:16  8  01:25  2  02:52  4  02:31  4  06:05  9  02:39  8  03:27  5  08:22  9  08:33  9  01:13  3  03:40  6  01:55  9  00:20  1
                                                  00:15     00:20     10:07     00:26     02:29     00:15     00:02    -00:13     02:58     00:09    -00:02     05:10     02:44    -00:17     00:55     00:50    -00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     02:29     02:06     01:47     01:42     01:10     02:39     02:13     02:30     02:02     02:29     02:49     04:31     01:12     02:30     00:56     00:20   00:34:21

V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:38:08 17:59:29   01:13  1  04:11  1  06:16  1  08:20  1  10:40  1  12:41  2  15:41  1  18:03  1  20:44  1  23:05  1  25:29  1  28:21  1  32:56  1  34:10  1  36:35  1  37:36  1  38:08  1 00:38:08
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:13  1  02:58  1  02:05  1  02:04  1  02:20  2  02:01  4  03:00  1  02:22  1  02:41  1  02:21  1  02:24  1  02:52  1  04:35  1  01:14  2  02:25  1  01:01  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peteris Ivans             00:41:41 17:55:34   01:30  4  04:32  2  06:50  2  08:58  2  11:15  2  12:36  1  16:52  2  19:16  2  23:25  2  25:50  2  28:44  2  31:39  2  36:23  2  37:35  2  40:11  2  41:11  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:30  4  03:02  2  02:18  2  02:08  2  02:17  1  01:21  1  04:16  5  02:24  2  04:09  4  02:25  2  02:54  3  02:55  2  04:44  2  01:12  1  02:36  2  01:00  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:17     00:04     00:13     00:04    -00:03    -00:40     01:16     00:02     01:28     00:04     00:30     00:03     00:09    -00:02     00:11    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Janis Penkulis            00:50:47 17:32:03   01:23  2  05:27  4  08:31  4  11:22  4  14:03  4  16:00  4  19:49  3  22:45  3  27:24  4  30:34  4  33:52  4  37:59  4  44:12  3  45:56  3  49:07  3  50:16  3  50:47  3 00:50:47
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:23  2  04:04  6  03:04  4  02:51  3  02:41  4  01:57  3  03:49  3  02:56  3  04:39  7  03:10  3  03:18  4  04:07  4  06:13  3  01:44  4  03:11  5  01:09  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:10     01:06     00:59     00:47     00:21    -00:04     00:49     00:34     01:58     00:49     00:54     01:15     01:38     00:30     00:46     00:08    -00:01   
 4. Janis Petersons           00:51:39 17:31:24   01:25  3  05:26  3  08:19  3  11:18  3  13:57  3  15:59  3  19:54  4  23:03  4  27:04  3  30:30  3  33:21  3  37:42  3  44:40  4  46:41  4  49:48  4  50:58  4  51:39  4 00:51:39
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:25  3  04:01  5  02:53  3  02:59  5  02:39  3  02:02  5  03:55  4  03:09  4  04:01  3  03:26  5  02:51  2  04:21  6  06:58  4  02:01  7  03:07  3  01:10  4  00:41  5
                                                  00:12     01:03     00:48     00:55     00:19     00:01     00:55     00:47     01:20     01:05     00:27     01:29     02:23     00:47     00:42     00:09     00:09   
 5. Arnis Gailitis            01:00:52 17:29:29   02:39  6  06:14  5  10:22  5  13:23  5  16:28  5  18:19  5  22:49  5  26:55  5  30:38  5  37:38  5  42:14  5  46:31  5  53:44  5  55:34  5  58:43  5  60:13  5  60:52  5 01:00:52
       0 Kuldiga                   V50            02:39  6  03:35  3  04:08  6  03:01  6  03:05  5  01:51  2  04:30  6  04:06  7  03:43  2  07:00  7  04:36  6  04:17  5  07:13  6  01:50  5  03:09  4  01:30  6  00:39  4
                                                  01:26     00:37     02:03     00:57     00:45    -00:10     01:30     01:44     01:02     04:39     02:12     01:25     02:38     00:36     00:44     00:29     00:07   
 6. Arturs Brikmanis          01:03:08 16:42:49   02:37  5  06:32  6  13:11  7  16:09  6  24:29  7  26:42  7  30:20  7  33:52  7  38:14  7  41:36  7  44:55  6  48:53  6  56:00  6  57:37  6  61:02  6  62:21  6  63:08  6 01:03:08
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            02:37  5  03:55  4  06:39  7  02:58  4  08:20  7  02:13  6  03:38  2  03:32  5  04:22  5  03:22  4  03:19  5  03:58  3  07:07  5  01:37  3  03:25  6  01:19  5  00:47  7
                                                  01:24     00:57     04:34     00:54     06:00     00:12     00:38     01:10     01:41     01:01     00:55     01:06     02:32     00:23     01:00     00:18     00:15   
 7. Arvids Teteris            01:16:28 17:04:58   04:06  7  09:18  7  12:59  6  16:44  7  20:07  6  22:50  6  27:39  6  31:43  6  36:17  6  40:26  6  45:18  7  52:16  7  67:51  7  69:47  7  73:40  7  75:42  7  76:28  7 01:16:28
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            04:06  7  05:12  7  03:41  5  03:45  7  03:23  6  02:43  7  04:49  7  04:04  6  04:34  6  04:09  6  04:52  7  06:58  7  15:35  7  01:56  6  03:53  7  02:02  7  00:46  6
                                                  02:53     02:14     01:36     01:41     01:03     00:42     01:49     01:42     01:53     01:48     02:28     04:06     11:00     00:42     01:28     01:01     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     02:58     02:05     02:04     02:17     01:21     03:00     02:22     02:41     02:21     02:24     02:52     04:35     01:12     02:25     01:00     00:30   00:37:20

V Distance (4): 20 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 38)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 51)  17.( 47)  18.( 35)  19.( 50)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:34:34 17:48:11   01:22 10  02:46  8  04:23 11  06:25  8  08:10  7  10:13  4  12:58  3  14:42  3  16:37  2  18:21  1  19:37  1  21:10  1  21:26  1  24:32  1  26:10  1  28:33  1  29:54  1  31:15  1  33:32  1  34:12  1  34:34  1 00:34:34
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:22 10  01:24  4  01:37 11  02:02  2  01:45  2  02:03  1  02:45  3  01:44  2  01:55  1  01:44  1  01:16  1  01:33  1  00:16  6  03:06  1  01:38  1  02:23  1  01:21  1  01:21  1  02:17  1  00:40  1  00:22  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankuss            00:37:58 17:59:53   01:12  6  02:28  1  04:13  8  06:22  7  08:13  8  10:30  8  13:34  6  15:06  5  17:11  4  19:07  4  20:34  4  22:20  4  22:23  4  25:51  4  27:57  4  30:42  4  32:31  4  34:02  3  36:35  2  37:28  2  37:58  2 00:37:58
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:12  6  01:16  1  01:45 13  02:09  6  01:51  3  02:17  4  03:04 10  01:32  1  02:05  3  01:56  2  01:27  4  01:46  6  00:03  1  03:28  4  02:06  5  02:45  2  01:49  7  01:31  2  02:33  3  00:53 12  00:30 15
                                                 -00:10    -00:08     00:08     00:07     00:06     00:14     00:19    -00:12     00:10     00:12     00:11     00:13    -00:13     00:22     00:28     00:22     00:28     00:10     00:16     00:13     00:08   
 3. Gintas Simonavicus        00:38:12 16:36:23   01:06  2  02:30  3  03:26  1  05:30  1  07:10  1  09:30  1  12:30  1  14:14  1  16:21  1  18:28  2  20:12  2  21:55  2  22:01  2  25:20  2  27:14  2  30:25  2  32:02  2  33:35  2  37:07  3  37:52  3  38:12  3 00:38:12
       0 Plunge LT                 V              01:06  2  01:24  4  00:56  3  02:04  3  01:40  1  02:20  6  03:00  8  01:44  2  02:07  4  02:07  5  01:44 10  01:43  4  00:06  2  03:19  2  01:54  2  03:11  6  01:37  3  01:33  3  03:32 15  00:45  5  00:20  3
                                                 -00:16     00:00    -00:41     00:02    -00:05     00:17     00:15     00:00     00:12     00:23     00:28     00:10    -00:10     00:13     00:16     00:48     00:16     00:12     01:15     00:05    -00:02   
 4. Janis Mellups             00:38:30 17:06:19   01:23 11  02:52 10  03:47  5  05:48  4  07:53  4  10:08  3  12:36  2  14:25  2  16:44  3  18:44  3  20:14  3  21:55  2  22:11  3  25:37  3  27:50  3  30:40  3  32:24  3  34:29  4  37:22  4  38:12  4  38:30  4 00:38:30
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:23 11  01:29  6  00:55  2  02:01  1  02:05  6  02:15  3  02:28  1  01:49  5  02:19  5  02:00  3  01:30  7  01:41  2  00:16  6  03:26  3  02:13  8  02:50  3  01:44  5  02:05  9  02:53  7  00:50 10  00:18  1
                                                  00:01     00:05    -00:42    -00:01     00:20     00:12    -00:17     00:05     00:24     00:16     00:14     00:08     00:00     00:20     00:35     00:27     00:23     00:44     00:36     00:10    -00:04   
 5. Ingus Petersons           00:39:51 18:32:23   01:15  7  02:46  8  03:47  5  05:52  5  08:00  6  10:25  6  13:28  5  15:43  7  18:12  7  20:12  7  21:37  7  23:27  6  23:41  7  27:32  7  29:27  6  32:41  6  34:19  5  35:55  5  38:48  5  39:29  5  39:51  5 00:39:51
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:15  7  01:31  7  01:01  5  02:05  4  02:08 10  02:25  7  03:03  9  02:15  9  02:29 10  02:00  3  01:25  3  01:50  8  00:14  4  03:51  6  01:55  3  03:14  7  01:38  4  01:36  4  02:53  7  00:41  4  00:22  6
                                                 -00:07     00:07    -00:36     00:03     00:23     00:22     00:18     00:31     00:34     00:16     00:09     00:17    -00:02     00:45     00:17     00:51     00:17     00:15     00:36     00:01     00:00   
 6. Davis Brizga              00:40:14 18:09:00   01:15  7  02:37  5  03:42  4  05:59  6  07:56  5  10:15  5  13:04  4  14:59  4  17:46  5  19:56  5  21:19  5  23:06  5  23:21  5  27:12  5  29:19  5  32:51  7  34:26  6  36:40  6  39:11  6  39:51  6  40:14  6 00:40:14
       0 Jaunsardze                V              01:15  7  01:22  3  01:05  7  02:17  8  01:57  5  02:19  5  02:49  5  01:55  7  02:47 15  02:10  7  01:23  2  01:47  7  00:15  5  03:51  6  02:07  6  03:32  9  01:35  2  02:14 10  02:31  2  00:40  1  00:23  9
                                                 -00:07    -00:02    -00:32     00:15     00:12     00:16     00:04     00:11     00:52     00:26     00:07     00:14    -00:01     00:45     00:29     01:09     00:14     00:53     00:14     00:00     00:01   
 7. Janis Bethers             00:42:13 19:05:27   01:08  4  02:40  7  03:33  3  05:46  3  07:52  3  10:28  7  13:45  7  15:30  6  17:49  6  20:00  6  21:31  6  23:27  6  23:34  6  27:21  6  29:31  7  32:34  5  35:56  7  38:20  7  40:56  7  41:45  7  42:13  7 00:42:13
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:08  4  01:32  9  00:53  1  02:13  7  02:06  7  02:36  8  03:17 12  01:45  4  02:19  5  02:11  8  01:31  8  01:56 12  00:07  3  03:47  5  02:10  7  03:03  4  03:22 15  02:24 13  02:36  5  00:49  8  00:28 13
                                                 -00:14     00:08    -00:44     00:11     00:21     00:33     00:32     00:01     00:24     00:27     00:15     00:23    -00:09     00:41     00:32     00:40     02:01     01:03     00:19     00:09     00:06   
 8. Gatis Otankis             00:46:51 18:08:49   01:28 13  03:03 11  04:13  8  07:04 10  09:25 11  12:21 11  15:34 11  17:45  9  20:06  9  22:24  9  24:10  9  26:04  9  26:36  9  31:18  9  34:43  9  37:58  8  40:02  8  42:43  8  45:42  8  46:31  8  46:51  8 00:46:51
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:28 13  01:35 11  01:10  8  02:51 13  02:21 13  02:56 12  03:13 11  02:11  8  02:21  8  02:18  9  01:46 12  01:54 10  00:32 12  04:42 16  03:25 17  03:15  8  02:04 12  02:41 15  02:59 10  00:49  8  00:20  3
                                                  00:06     00:11    -00:27     00:49     00:36     00:53     00:28     00:27     00:26     00:34     00:30     00:21     00:16     01:36     01:47     00:52     00:43     01:20     00:42     00:09    -00:02   
 9. Kalvis Alseika            00:47:14 18:09:10   01:11  5  02:29  2  03:27  2  05:33  2  07:24  2  09:38  2  14:37  9  16:28  8  18:32  8  20:41  8  22:10  8  23:51  8  24:27  8  28:28  8  30:28  8  38:45  9  40:29  9  43:08  9  46:11  9  46:51  9  47:14  9 00:47:14
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:11  5  01:18  2  00:58  4  02:06  5  01:51  3  02:14  2  04:59 17  01:51  6  02:04  2  02:09  6  01:29  5  01:41  2  00:36 13  04:01  8  02:00  4  08:17 17  01:44  5  02:39 14  03:03 12  00:40  1  00:23  9
                                                 -00:11    -00:06    -00:39     00:04     00:06     00:11     02:14     00:07     00:09     00:25     00:13     00:08     00:20     00:55     00:22     05:54     00:23     01:18     00:46     00:00     00:01   
10. Karlis Valdmanis          00:47:24 18:11:36   01:06  2  02:37  5  03:48  7  06:44  9  08:53  9  11:35  9  14:31  8  19:39 12  22:10 12  24:48 11  26:24 11  28:28 11  29:07 11  34:21 11  37:02 11  40:08 11  41:59 10  43:38 10  46:17 10  47:05 10  47:24 10 00:47:24
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:06  2  01:31  7  01:11  9  02:56 14  02:09 11  02:42 11  02:56  7  05:08 17  02:31 11  02:38 12  01:36  9  02:04 15  00:39 15  05:14 18  02:41 14  03:06  5  01:51  9  01:39  5  02:39  6  00:48  7  00:19  2
                                                 -00:16     00:07    -00:26     00:54     00:24     00:39     00:11     03:24     00:36     00:54     00:20     00:31     00:23     02:08     01:03     00:43     00:30     00:18     00:22     00:08    -00:03   
11. Valdis Otankis            00:49:05 18:09:48   01:21  9  03:14 13  05:28 15  07:47 14  09:54 14  13:46 15  16:31 14  21:12 16  23:32 13  26:05 13  27:34 12  29:19 12  29:57 12  34:38 12  37:04 12  41:43 12  43:32 12  45:22 12  47:56 11  48:42 11  49:05 11 00:49:05
       0 TOKTaka                   V              01:21  9  01:53 15  02:14 16  02:19  9  02:07  8  03:52 18  02:45  3  04:41 16  02:20  7  02:33 10  01:29  5  01:45  5  00:38 14  04:41 15  02:26 11  04:39 12  01:49  7  01:50  6  02:34  4  00:46  6  00:23  9
                                                 -00:01     00:29     00:37     00:17     00:22     01:49     00:00     02:57     00:25     00:49     00:13     00:12     00:22     01:35     00:48     02:16     00:28     00:29     00:17     00:06     00:01   
12. Audrius Pocius            00:51:08 16:27:01   01:56 17  03:31 15  04:35 12  07:24 12  09:46 12  12:48 12  16:18 13  18:47 11  21:31 11  24:13 10  25:58 10  28:03 10  28:30 10  33:05 10  35:37 10  39:57 10  42:02 11  44:02 11  49:44 12  50:35 12  51:08 12 00:51:08
       0 Kopa LT                   V              01:56 17  01:35 11  01:04  6  02:49 11  02:22 15  03:02 14  03:30 16  02:29 11  02:44 14  02:42 13  01:45 11  02:05 16  00:27  9  04:35 13  02:32 12  04:20 10  02:05 13  02:00  8  05:42 18  00:51 11  00:33 16
                                                  00:34     00:11    -00:33     00:47     00:37     00:59     00:45     00:45     00:49     00:58     00:29     00:32     00:11     01:29     00:54     01:57     00:44     00:39     03:25     00:11     00:11   
13. Peteris Valdmanis         00:52:06 17:52:33   01:03  1  02:36  4  04:19 10  07:16 11  09:23 10  11:59 10  14:38 10  17:50 10  20:28 10  25:53 12  30:09 16  32:00 16  32:19 15  36:49 15  39:07 14  43:44 14  45:41 13  47:40 13  50:45 13  51:45 13  52:06 13 00:52:06
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:03  1  01:33 10  01:43 12  02:57 15  02:07  8  02:36  8  02:39  2  03:12 14  02:38 12  05:25 16  04:16 18  01:51  9  00:19  8  04:30 12  02:18  9  04:37 11  01:57 10  01:59  7  03:05 13  01:00 15  00:21  5
                                                 -00:19     00:09     00:06     00:55     00:22     00:33    -00:06     01:28     00:43     03:41     03:00     00:18     00:03     01:24     00:40     02:14     00:36     00:38     00:48     00:20    -00:01   
14. Vilnis Mellups            00:54:41 16:59:37   02:00 18  03:49 17  05:47 16  08:44 16  11:13 16  14:20 17  17:43 15  21:09 15  23:37 14  28:04 16  29:57 15  31:56 15  32:42 16  36:54 16  39:33 16  45:06 15  47:54 14  50:17 14  53:18 14  54:12 14  54:41 14 00:54:41
       0 Aizpute                   V              02:00 18  01:49 14  01:58 15  02:57 15  02:29 17  03:07 15  03:23 13  03:26 15  02:28  9  04:27 15  01:53 13  01:59 14  00:46 17  04:12 10  02:39 13  05:33 14  02:48 14  02:23 12  03:01 11  00:54 13  00:29 14
                                                  00:38     00:25     00:21     00:55     00:44     01:04     00:38     01:42     00:33     02:43     00:37     00:26     00:30     01:06     01:01     03:10     01:27     01:02     00:44     00:14     00:07   
15. Gabriela Veselite         01:02:17 16:32:25   01:28 13  03:08 12  05:26 14  08:27 15  10:48 15  13:26 14  16:16 12  21:30 18  24:09 16  31:25 18  33:42 18  36:44 18  37:23 18  42:02 18  44:53 18  52:23 17  54:22 16  56:37 15  60:46 15  61:43 15  62:17 15 01:02:17
       0 Plunge LT                 V              01:28 13  01:40 13  02:18 17  03:01 17  02:21 13  02:38 10  02:50  6  05:14 18  02:39 13  07:16 18  02:17 17  03:02 18  00:39 15  04:39 14  02:51 16  07:30 16  01:59 11  02:15 11  04:09 16  00:57 14  00:34 17
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:41     00:59     00:36     00:35     00:05     03:30     00:44     05:32     01:01     01:29     00:23     01:33     01:13     05:07     00:38     00:54     01:52     00:17     00:12   
16. Janis Kristinojs          01:04:14 16:15:40   01:23 11  03:45 16  06:16 18  09:06 18  11:23 17  14:19 16  17:43 15  20:41 13  23:41 15  26:16 14  28:09 13  30:04 13  30:52 13  35:00 13  37:22 13  42:35 13  50:38 15  59:47 17  62:41 16  63:52 16  64:14 16 01:04:14
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:23 11  02:22 17  02:31 18  02:50 12  02:17 12  02:56 12  03:24 14  02:58 13  03:00 17  02:35 11  01:53 13  01:55 11  00:48 18  04:08  9  02:22 10  05:13 13  08:03 17  09:09 18  02:54  9  01:11 18  00:22  6
                                                  00:01     00:58     00:54     00:48     00:32     00:53     00:39     01:14     01:05     00:51     00:37     00:22     00:32     01:02     00:44     02:50     06:42     07:48     00:37     00:31     00:00   
17. Kristaps Veikerts         01:05:12 18:05:05   01:29 15  03:58 18  05:52 17  08:58 17  11:44 18  15:10 18  18:38 18  21:01 14  24:14 18  29:45 17  31:40 17  33:52 17  34:20 17  39:30 17  42:12 17  49:28 16  55:18 17  58:51 16  63:37 17  64:45 17  65:12 17 01:05:12
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:29 15  02:29 18  01:54 14  03:06 18  02:46 18  03:26 17  03:28 15  02:23 10  03:13 18  05:31 17  01:55 16  02:12 17  00:28 11  05:10 17  02:42 15  07:16 15  05:50 16  03:33 17  04:46 17  01:08 17  00:27 12
                                                  00:07     01:05     00:17     01:04     01:01     01:23     00:43     00:39     01:18     03:47     00:39     00:39     00:12     02:04     01:04     04:53     04:29     02:12     02:29     00:28     00:05   
    Girts Brumsons            DQ       16:28:36   01:33 16  03:26 14  04:43 13  07:30 13  09:52 13  13:13 13  18:35 17  21:16 17  24:10 17  26:57 15  28:50 14  30:48 14  31:15 14  35:42 14  39:21 15                                                             DQ
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:33 16  01:53 15  01:17 10  02:47 10  02:22 15  03:21 16  05:22 18  02:41 12  02:54 16  02:47 14  01:53 13  01:58 13  00:27  9  04:27 11  03:39 18                      03:29 16  03:17 14  01:06 16          
                                                  00:11     00:29    -00:20     00:45     00:37     01:18     02:37     00:57     00:59     01:03     00:37     00:25     00:11     01:21     02:01                         02:08     01:00     00:26             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     01:16     00:53     02:01     01:40     02:03     02:28     01:32     01:55     01:44     01:16     01:33     00:03     03:06     01:38     02:23     01:21     01:21     02:17     00:40     00:18   00:32:31

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 44)   4.( 38)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Greta Bethere             00:10:04 17:41:35   01:42  2  03:19  1  06:17  1  07:10  1  09:33  1  10:04  1 00:10:04
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            01:42  2  01:37  1  02:58  1  00:53  1  02:23  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adelina Kristinoja        00:15:32 16:12:52   01:37  1  03:49  2  08:39  2  10:55  2  14:43  2  15:32  2 00:15:32
       0 TAKA Tok                  S10            01:37  1  02:12  2  04:50  4  02:16  4  03:48  2  00:49  4
                                                 -00:05     00:35     01:52     01:23     01:25     00:18   
 3. Liva Getina               00:16:35 17:28:53   01:48  5  04:26  4  09:14  4  11:17  4  15:56  4  16:35  3 00:16:35
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:48  5  02:38  4  04:48  3  02:03  3  04:39  5  00:39  3
                                                  00:06     01:01     01:50     01:10     02:16     00:08   
 4. Paula Ruperte             00:16:49 17:28:57   01:42  2  04:17  3  09:04  3  11:00  3  15:49  3  16:49  4 00:16:49
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:42  2  02:35  3  04:47  2  01:56  2  04:49  6  01:00  6
                                                  00:00     00:58     01:49     01:03     02:26     00:29   
 5. Katrina Petersone         00:18:15 17:58:05   01:47  4  05:44  5  10:34  5  13:04  5  17:38  5  18:15  5 00:18:15
       0 TAKA Tok                  S10            01:47  4  03:57  6  04:50  4  02:30  5  04:34  4  00:37  2
                                                  00:05     02:20     01:52     01:37     02:11     00:06   
 6. Anna Petersone            00:21:01 17:58:29   02:54  6  05:46  6  12:07  6  15:26  6  19:57  6  21:01  6 00:21:01
       0 TAKA Tok                  S10            02:54  6  02:52  5  06:21  6  03:19  6  04:31  3  01:04  7
                                                  01:12     01:15     03:23     02:26     02:08     00:33   
 7. Lucija Ivane              00:33:07 18:57:30   04:20  7  10:06  7  17:42  7  26:27  7  32:12  7  33:07  7 00:33:07
       0 AKA Tok                   S10            04:20  7  05:46  7  07:36  7  08:45  8  05:45  7  00:55  5
                                                  02:38     04:09     04:38     07:52     03:22     00:24   
 8. Evija Mara Ivane          00:34:45 18:57:29   04:27  8  10:43  8  18:19  8  26:36  8  32:48  8  34:45  8 00:34:45
       0 TAKA Tok                  S10            04:27  8  06:16  8  07:36  7  08:17  7  06:12  8  01:57  8
                                                  02:45     04:39     04:38     07:24     03:49     01:26   
 9. Marta Brumsone            01:02:07 16:26:39   07:35  9  16:57  9  34:55  9  46:07  9  59:11  9  62:07  9 01:02:07
       0 Aizpute                   S10            07:35  9  09:22  9  17:58  9  11:12  9  13:04  9  02:56  9
                                                  05:53     07:45     15:00     10:19     10:41     02:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     01:37     02:58     00:53     02:23     00:31   00:09:59

V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 44)   4.( 38)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Sterns              00:10:46 17:35:38   01:06  1  02:52  1  06:02  1  07:13  1  10:22  1  10:46  1 00:10:46
       0 Aizpute                   V10            01:06  1  01:46  3  03:10  2  01:11  1  03:09  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikelis Valdmanis         00:11:15 18:46:29   01:45  3  03:29  3  06:24  2  07:57  2  10:42  2  11:15  2 00:11:15
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:45  3  01:44  1  02:55  1  01:33  2  02:45  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:39    -00:02    -00:15     00:22    -00:24     00:09   
 3. Aivis Kristinojs          00:13:00 16:12:54   01:30  2  03:15  2  06:47  3  09:10  3  12:19  3  13:00  3 00:13:00
       0 TAKA Tok                  V10            01:30  2  01:45  2  03:32  3  02:23  3  03:09  2  00:41  3
                                                  00:24    -00:01     00:22     01:12     00:00     00:17   
 4. Krisjanis Berzins         00:17:43 18:04:02   01:59  4  05:06  4  09:55  4  12:52  4  16:43  4  17:43  4 00:17:43
       0 TAKA Tok                  V10            01:59  4  03:07  4  04:49  4  02:57  4  03:51  4  01:00  5
                                                  00:53     01:21     01:39     01:46     00:42     00:36   
 5. Aksels Petersons          00:21:57 17:31:01   03:07  5  07:36  5  12:44  5  16:17  5  20:53  5  21:57  5 00:21:57
       0 TAKA Tok                  V10            03:07  5  04:29  5  05:08  5  03:33  5  04:36  5  01:04  6
                                                  02:01     02:43     01:58     02:22     01:27     00:40   
 6. Kristaps Ivans            00:33:16 18:57:31   04:30  6  10:19  6  17:45  6  26:42  6  32:18  6  33:16  6 00:33:16
       0 TAKA Tok                  V10            04:30  6  05:49  7  07:26  6  08:57  7  05:36  6  00:58  4
                                                  03:24     04:03     04:16     07:46     02:27     00:34   
 7. Davis Rudzroga            00:41:58 18:12:35   06:04  7  10:52  7  22:15  7  28:58  7  38:56  7  41:58  7 00:41:58
       0 Aizpute                   V10            06:04  7  04:48  6  11:23  7  06:43  6  09:58  7  03:02  7
                                                  04:58     03:02     08:13     05:32     06:49     02:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:44     02:55     01:11     02:45     00:24   00:10:05

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 8 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emilija Petersone         00:23:51 18:18:43   02:13  3  03:07  1  06:01  1  09:25  1  13:46  1  16:22  1  22:14  1  23:27  1  23:51  1 00:23:51
       0 TAKA Tok                  S13            02:13  3  00:54  1  02:54  1  03:24  2  04:21  1  02:36  1  05:52  5  01:13  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aina Baumane              00:31:35 17:10:28   03:00  5  04:38  5  09:45  4  13:47  4  21:19  4  24:20  4  28:38  2  30:56  2  31:35  2 00:31:35
       0 TAKA Tok                  OPEN           03:00  5  01:38  5  05:07  4  04:02  5  07:32  5  03:01  4  04:18  3  02:18  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:47     00:44     02:13     00:38     03:11     00:25    -01:34     01:05     00:15   
 3. Andrea Lelugaite          00:32:00 16:37:03   01:59  1  03:31  2  07:52  2  11:27  3  18:26  2  21:23  2  29:04  3  31:22  4  32:00  3 00:32:00
       0 Plunge LT                 S13            01:59  1  01:32  2  04:21  3  03:35  4  06:59  2  02:57  2  07:41  7  02:18  4  00:38  3
                                                 -00:14     00:38     01:27     00:11     02:38     00:21     01:49     01:05     00:14   
 4. Egle Simonavicute         00:32:03 16:37:02   02:02  2  03:37  3  07:55  3  11:24  2  18:28  3  21:26  3  29:06  4  31:21  3  32:03  4 00:32:03
       0 Plunge LT                 S13            02:02  2  01:35  3  04:18  2  03:29  3  07:04  4  02:58  3  07:40  6  02:15  3  00:42  5
                                                 -00:11     00:41     01:24     00:05     02:43     00:22     01:48     01:02     00:18   
 5. Janis Pommers             00:34:58 16:19:24   02:40  4  04:16  4  09:57  5  16:11  5  23:14  5  27:04  5  31:15  5  33:38  5  34:58  5 00:34:58
       0 TAKA Tok                  OPEN           02:40  4  01:36  4  05:41  5  06:14  7  07:03  3  03:50  5  04:11  2  02:23  6  01:20  6
                                                  00:27     00:42     02:47     02:50     02:42     01:14    -01:41     01:10     00:56   
 6. Ieva Valdmane             00:53:49 17:49:58   03:04  6  05:15  6  12:34  6  17:11  6  29:19  6  37:03  6  41:59  6  52:09  6  53:49  6 00:53:49
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           03:04  6  02:11  6  07:19  6  04:37  6  12:08  6  07:44  6  04:56  4  10:10  7  01:40  7
                                                  00:51     01:17     04:25     01:13     07:47     05:08    -00:56     08:57     01:16   
 7. Mariss Petersons          00:57:51 18:09:32   09:00  7  11:41  7  24:00  7  27:21  7  41:36  7  53:18  7  55:57  7  57:25  7  57:51  7 00:57:51
       0 O.Kalpaka skola           V13            09:00  7  02:41  7  12:19  7  03:21  1  14:15  7  11:42  7  02:39  1  01:28  2  00:26  2
                                                  06:47     01:47     09:25    -00:03     09:54     09:06    -03:13     00:15     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:59     00:54     02:54     03:21     04:21     02:36     02:39     01:13     00:24   00:20:21

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,VC): 12 KP 2.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Solveiga Getina           00:32:17 16:40:27   01:34  1  02:30  3  05:50  1  08:37  1  11:47  1  14:44  1  18:00  1  25:19  1  26:40  1  28:25  1  30:39  1  31:51  1  32:17  1 00:32:17
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:34  1  00:56  3  03:20  1  02:47  1  03:10  1  02:57  1  03:16  1  07:19  4  01:21  1  01:45  1  02:14  1  01:12  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Kede                 00:37:37 17:00:34   01:55  3  02:15  1  06:14  2  09:33  3  13:11  2  17:41  2  21:56  2  29:00  2  30:45  2  32:53  2  35:40  2  37:00  2  37:37  2 00:37:37
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             01:55  3  00:20  1  03:59  3  03:19  6  03:38  2  04:30  4  04:15  3  07:04  3  01:45  3  02:08  2  02:47  3  01:20  4  00:37  3
                                                  00:21    -00:36     00:39     00:32     00:28     01:33     00:59    -00:15     00:24     00:23     00:33     00:08     00:11   
 3. Una Bethere               00:37:41 17:00:32   01:49  2  02:24  2  06:23  3  09:29  2  13:15  3  17:42  3  22:05  3  29:05  3  30:55  3  33:03  3  35:43  3  37:04  3  37:41  3 00:37:41
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             01:49  2  00:35  2  03:59  3  03:06  4  03:46  3  04:27  3  04:23  4  07:00  2  01:50  4  02:08  2  02:40  2  01:21  5  00:37  3
                                                  00:15    -00:21     00:39     00:19     00:36     01:30     01:07    -00:19     00:29     00:23     00:26     00:09     00:11   
 4. Daina Jaunzeme            00:45:12 18:00:15   03:44  6  05:10  6  09:18  6  12:18  5  16:35  4  23:48  4  27:43  4  35:32  4  37:00  4  39:29  4  43:32  4  44:41  4  45:12  4 00:45:12
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:44  6  01:26  6  04:08  7  03:00  3  04:17  5  07:13  6  03:55  2  07:49  5  01:28  2  02:29  4  04:03  5  01:09  1  00:31  2
                                                  02:10     00:30     00:48     00:13     01:07     04:16     00:39     00:30     00:07     00:44     01:49    -00:03     00:05   
 5. Jonas Seinauskas          00:52:35 16:29:28   02:04  5  04:11  5  08:17  5  11:33  4  18:55  5  24:32  5  29:53  5  36:10  5  38:21  5  45:38  5  49:54  5  51:39  5  52:35  5 00:52:35
       0 Mozeiki LT                VC             02:04  5  02:07  7  04:06  5  03:16  5  07:22  7  05:37  5  05:21  6  06:17  1  02:11  5  07:17  6  04:16  6  01:45  6  00:56  6
                                                  00:30     01:11     00:46     00:29     04:12     02:40     02:05    -01:02     00:50     05:32     02:02     00:33     00:30   
 6. Elza Kristine Vintere     01:20:08 17:07:57   01:58  4  03:00  4  07:07  4  16:26  6  21:54  7  36:50  7  51:45  7  67:34  6  70:13  6  74:33  6  78:14  6  79:29  6  80:08  6 01:20:08
       0 Jelgava                   S15            01:58  4  01:02  4  04:07  6  09:19  7  05:28  6  14:56  7  14:55  7  15:49  6  02:39  6  04:20  5  03:41  4  01:15  3  00:39  5
                                                  00:24     00:06     00:47     06:32     02:18     11:59     11:39     08:30     01:18     02:35     01:27     00:03     00:13   
    Simona Resutite           DQ       16:32:58   09:41  7  10:46  7  14:12  7  17:08  7  21:02  6  25:01  6  30:10  6                                                             DQ
       0 Plunge LT                 S15            09:41  7  01:05  5  03:26  2  02:56  2  03:54  4  03:59  2  05:09  5                                                            
                                                  08:07     00:09     00:06     00:09     00:44     01:02     01:53                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     00:20     03:20     02:47     03:10     02:57     03:16     06:17     01:21     01:45     02:14     01:09     00:26   00:30:36

#3 Distance (S,S50,VB,V50): 16 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:38:08 17:59:29   01:13  6  04:11  7  06:16  2  08:20  2  10:40  2  12:41  4  15:41  3  18:03  3  20:44  3  23:05  3  25:29  1  28:21  1  32:56  1  34:10  1  36:35  1  37:36  1  38:08  1 00:38:08
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            01:13  6  02:58  8  02:05  1  02:04  4  02:20 10  02:01 19  03:00 13  02:22  7  02:41  3  02:21  5  02:24  1  02:52  3  04:35  3  01:14  6  02:25  2  01:01  6  00:32 22
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ritvars Sterns            00:40:24 16:49:40   01:05  2  03:34  1  05:40  1  07:55  1  09:42  1  10:52  1  13:42  1  16:26  1  19:33  1  22:03  1  25:32  2  28:44  2  34:33  2  36:03  2  38:48  2  39:53  2  40:24  2 00:40:24
       0 Aizpute                   VB             01:05  2  02:29  1  02:06  2  02:15  8  01:47  2  01:10  1  02:50  4  02:44 14  03:07  8  02:30 10  03:29 16  03:12 10  05:49 19  01:30 14  02:45  8  01:05 12  00:31 19
                                                 -00:08    -00:29     00:01     00:11    -00:33    -00:51    -00:10     00:22     00:26     00:09     01:05     00:20     01:14     00:16     00:20     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Dace Traniva              00:41:16 17:59:46   01:14  7  04:07  4  06:58  5  08:52  3  10:47  3  11:57  2  14:46  2  16:58  2  20:05  2  22:20  2  28:12  4  30:57  4  35:54  3  37:02  3  39:35  3  40:50  3  41:16  3 00:41:16
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:14  7  02:53  5  02:51  6  01:54  2  01:55  3  01:10  1  02:49  3  02:12  1  03:07  8  02:15  3  05:52 30  02:45  1  04:57  9  01:08  1  02:33  5  01:15 25  00:26  2
                                                  00:01    -00:05     00:46    -00:10    -00:25    -00:51    -00:11    -00:10     00:26    -00:06     03:28    -00:07     00:22    -00:06     00:08     00:14    -00:06   
 4. Gunars Getins             00:41:21 17:19:42   00:56  1  03:34  1  07:06  6  08:53  4  11:39  5  13:16  5  16:01  4  18:21  4  22:42  5  24:44  5  27:13  3  30:15  3  35:59  4  37:11  4  39:41  4  40:55  4  41:21  4 00:41:21
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:56  1  02:38  2  03:32 19  01:47  1  02:46 16  01:37 12  02:45  2  02:20  6  04:21 25  02:02  1  02:29  2  03:02  6  05:44 17  01:12  2  02:30  4  01:14 24  00:26  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:20     01:27    -00:17     00:26    -00:24    -00:15    -00:02     01:40    -00:19     00:05     00:10     01:09    -00:02     00:05     00:13    -00:06   
 5. Peteris Ivans             00:41:41 17:55:34   01:30 20  04:32 14  06:50  4  08:58  5  11:15  4  12:36  3  16:52  6  19:16  6  23:25  7  25:50  6  28:44  5  31:39  5  36:23  5  37:35  5  40:11  5  41:11  5  41:41  5 00:41:41
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:30 20  03:02  9  02:18  3  02:08  6  02:17  9  01:21  4  04:16 31  02:24  8  04:09 23  02:25  8  02:54  5  02:55  5  04:44  5  01:12  2  02:36  6  01:00  5  00:30 15
                                                  00:17     00:04     00:13     00:04    -00:03    -00:40     01:16     00:02     01:28     00:04     00:30     00:03     00:09    -00:02     00:11    -00:01    -00:02   
 6. Odeta Turka               00:44:17 18:37:07   01:19 15  05:29 22  07:55 14  10:23 11  12:52  8  15:06 11  18:17 11  20:51  9  24:29  9  26:59  8  30:09  6  33:20  6  38:15  6  39:49  6  42:48  6  43:47  6  44:17  6 00:44:17
       0 TAKA Tok                  S50            01:19 15  04:10 30  02:26  5  02:28 11  02:29 11  02:14 27  03:11 17  02:34 12  03:38 16  02:30 10  03:10  7  03:11  9  04:55  7  01:34 18  02:59 11  00:59  4  00:30 15
                                                  00:06     01:12     00:21     00:24     00:09     00:13     00:11     00:12     00:57     00:09     00:46     00:19     00:20     00:20     00:34    -00:02    -00:02   
 7. Klavs Bethers             00:45:28 17:05:08   01:11  5  04:07  4  07:10  8  09:06  6  12:40  6  14:11  6  16:50  5  19:03  5  21:33  4  24:07  4  31:37 10  34:46  9  39:45  7  41:02  7  44:02  7  44:58  7  45:28  7 00:45:28
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:11  5  02:56  6  03:03 10  01:56  3  03:34 23  01:31  9  02:39  1  02:13  2  02:30  1  02:34 14  07:30 34  03:09  8  04:59 10  01:17  8  03:00 12  00:56  3  00:30 15
                                                 -00:02    -00:02     00:58    -00:08     01:14    -00:30    -00:21    -00:09    -00:11     00:13     05:06     00:17     00:24     00:03     00:35    -00:05    -00:02   
 8. Rasa Rudzroga             00:46:26 18:15:53   01:22 17  04:46 16  08:09 15  10:48 13  13:18 11  14:53  9  18:06 10  21:02 10  24:33 10  27:16 10  30:41  8  34:30  8  40:15  8  42:09  9  44:57  9  45:58  8  46:26  8 00:46:26
       0 Aizpute                   S              01:22 17  03:24 16  03:23 17  02:39 15  02:30 12  01:35 11  03:13 19  02:56 19  03:31 14  02:43 18  03:25 13  03:49 20  05:45 18  01:54 28  02:48 10  01:01  6  00:28  9
                                                  00:09     00:26     01:18     00:35     00:10    -00:26     00:13     00:34     00:50     00:22     01:01     00:57     01:10     00:40     00:23     00:00    -00:04   
 9. Janis Celapiters          00:46:29 16:26:09   01:17 12  04:19 10  06:41  3  12:41 19  14:23 15  16:07 15  19:02 13  22:43 13  25:27 12  27:39 11  33:38 15  36:27 13  40:58 12  42:10 10  44:50  8  46:00  9  46:29  9 00:46:29
       0 OK Saldus                 VB             01:17 12  03:02  9  02:22  4  06:00 32  01:42  1  01:44 14  02:55  6  03:41 27  02:44  5  02:12  2  05:59 31  02:49  2  04:31  1  01:12  2  02:40  7  01:10 20  00:29 12
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:17     03:56    -00:38    -00:17    -00:05     01:19     00:03    -00:09     03:35    -00:03    -00:04    -00:02     00:15     00:09    -00:03   
10. Liga Virbule              00:47:12 17:42:03   01:17 12  04:14  8  11:01 23  13:54 21  15:56 17  17:13 16  20:09 16  22:24 12  27:31 17  29:54 15  34:01 17  37:21 15  42:16 15  43:33 14  45:52 12  46:45 10  47:12 10 00:47:12
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:17 12  02:57  7  06:47 26  02:53 18  02:02  4  01:17  3  02:56  8  02:15  3  05:07 31  02:23  6  04:07 21  03:20 13  04:55  7  01:17  8  02:19  1  00:53  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:04    -00:01     04:42     00:49    -00:18    -00:44    -00:04    -00:07     02:26     00:02     01:43     00:28     00:20     00:03    -00:06    -00:08    -00:05   
11. Martins Zgirskis          00:47:15 17:31:16   01:09  3  04:16  9  07:09  7  09:39  7  12:57  9  14:58 10  17:54  9  20:18  8  23:12  6  27:12  9  30:10  7  33:24  7  40:48 10  42:02  8  45:44 10  46:45 10  47:15 11 00:47:15
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:09  3  03:07 12  02:53  7  02:30 12  03:18 19  02:01 19  02:56  8  02:24  8  02:54  6  04:00 31  02:58  6  03:14 11  07:24 30  01:14  6  03:42 22  01:01  6  00:30 15
                                                 -00:04     00:09     00:48     00:26     00:58     00:00    -00:04     00:02     00:13     01:39     00:34     00:22     02:49     00:00     01:17     00:00    -00:02   
12. Agnese Valdmane           00:47:42 17:50:16   02:23 29  06:16 28  15:32 29  17:40 28  19:48 24  21:52 23  24:47 23  27:04 22  29:47 19  32:13 19  34:55 18  37:48 17  42:19 16  43:36 15  46:02 13  47:15 13  47:42 12 00:47:42
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:23 29  03:53 25  09:16 28  02:08  6  02:08  6  02:04 23  02:55  6  02:17  5  02:43  4  02:26  9  02:42  3  02:53  4  04:31  1  01:17  8  02:26  3  01:13 23  00:27  4
                                                  01:10     00:55     07:11     00:04    -00:12     00:03    -00:05    -00:05     00:02     00:05     00:18     00:01    -00:04     00:03     00:01     00:12    -00:05   
13. Aiva Baumane              00:47:44 16:38:04   01:15  9  04:24 11  07:33  9  09:55  9  12:40  6  14:17  7  17:29  8  20:06  7  23:26  8  26:21  7  30:52  9  34:53 10  40:28  9  42:22 12  45:47 11  47:10 12  47:44 13 00:47:44
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:15  9  03:09 14  03:09 13  02:22 10  02:45 15  01:37 12  03:12 18  02:37 13  03:20 10  02:55 22  04:31 25  04:01 25  05:35 15  01:54 28  03:25 18  01:23 29  00:34 25
                                                  00:02     00:11     01:04     00:18     00:25    -00:24     00:12     00:15     00:39     00:34     02:07     01:09     01:00     00:40     01:00     00:22     00:02   
14. Andrejs Lobanovs          00:48:08 18:19:43   01:33 21  04:36 15  07:43 13  09:49  8  13:05 10  14:30  8  17:28  7  23:52 17  27:16 15  29:31 13  32:49 12  36:08 12  41:28 13  42:56 13  46:38 14  47:40 14  48:08 14 00:48:08
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:33 21  03:03 11  03:07 12  02:06  5  03:16 18  01:25  6  02:58 10  06:24 31  03:24 12  02:15  3  03:18  8  03:19 12  05:20 12  01:28 13  03:42 22  01:02 10  00:28  9
                                                  00:20     00:05     01:02     00:02     00:56    -00:36    -00:02     04:02     00:43    -00:06     00:54     00:27     00:45     00:14     01:17     00:01    -00:04   
15. Silvija Penkule           00:48:37 17:31:05   01:14  7  04:24 11  07:39 11  14:12 23  16:22 18  17:47 17  20:49 17  23:17 16  26:53 13  29:45 14  33:31 14  36:55 14  42:13 14  43:43 16  46:55 15  48:04 15  48:37 15 00:48:37
       0 Durbe                     S50            01:14  7  03:10 15  03:15 14  06:33 34  02:10  8  01:25  6  03:02 15  02:28 10  03:36 15  02:52 21  03:46 19  03:24 14  05:18 11  01:30 14  03:12 16  01:09 16  00:33 23
                                                  00:01     00:12     01:10     04:29    -00:10    -00:36     00:02     00:06     00:55     00:31     01:22     00:32     00:43     00:16     00:47     00:08     00:01   
16. Marite Berzina            00:49:38 18:38:36   01:38 23  05:22 18  09:04 20  11:37 16  13:46 12  15:30 12  18:51 12  21:35 11  25:20 11  28:04 12  31:53 11  35:24 11  40:51 11  42:15 11  47:57 16  49:04 16  49:38 16 00:49:38
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:38 23  03:44 23  03:42 21  02:33 13  02:09  7  01:44 14  03:21 22  02:44 14  03:45 20  02:44 19  03:49 20  03:31 18  05:27 13  01:24 12  05:42 35  01:07 14  00:34 25
                                                  00:25     00:46     01:37     00:29    -00:11    -00:17     00:21     00:22     01:04     00:23     01:25     00:39     00:52     00:10     03:17     00:06     00:02   
17. Zane Petersone            00:50:36 18:31:05   01:16 11  04:06  3  07:33  9  10:27 12  19:20 22  21:22 22  24:26 22  26:41 19  30:34 20  33:07 20  36:33 20  39:35 19  44:28 18  46:07 18  48:52 17  49:57 17  50:36 17 00:50:36
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:16 11  02:50  4  03:27 18  02:54 19  08:53 35  02:02 21  03:04 16  02:15  3  03:53 21  02:33 13  03:26 14  03:02  6  04:53  6  01:39 20  02:45  8  01:05 12  00:39 27
                                                  00:03    -00:08     01:22     00:50     06:33     00:01     00:04    -00:07     01:12     00:12     01:02     00:10     00:18     00:25     00:20     00:04     00:07   
18. Janis Penkulis            00:50:47 17:32:03   01:23 18  05:27 21  08:31 17  11:22 15  14:03 14  16:00 14  19:49 14  22:45 14  27:24 16  30:34 17  33:52 16  37:59 18  44:12 17  45:56 17  49:07 18  50:16 18  50:47 18 00:50:47
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:23 18  04:04 28  03:04 11  02:51 17  02:41 14  01:57 18  03:49 27  02:56 19  04:39 30  03:10 26  03:18  8  04:07 26  06:13 20  01:44 24  03:11 15  01:09 16  00:31 19
                                                  00:10     01:06     00:59     00:47     00:21    -00:04     00:49     00:34     01:58     00:49     00:54     01:15     01:38     00:30     00:46     00:08    -00:01   
19. Janis Petersons           00:51:39 17:31:24   01:25 19  05:26 20  08:19 16  11:18 14  13:57 13  15:59 13  19:54 15  23:03 15  27:04 14  30:30 16  33:21 13  37:42 16  44:40 19  46:41 19  49:48 19  50:58 19  51:39 19 00:51:39
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            01:25 19  04:01 27  02:53  7  02:59 22  02:39 13  02:02 21  03:55 28  03:09 22  04:01 22  03:26 28  02:51  4  04:21 29  06:58 27  02:01 32  03:07 13  01:10 20  00:41 29
                                                  00:12     01:03     00:48     00:55     00:19     00:01     00:55     00:47     01:20     01:05     00:27     01:29     02:23     00:47     00:42     00:09     00:09   
20. Olga Starpina-Otanke      00:53:46 18:08:35   01:17 12  04:24 11  07:42 12  10:00 10  17:29 20  18:51 20  21:51 19  30:04 24  32:37 24  35:07 23  38:47 22  42:44 22  47:19 20  48:36 20  52:27 20  53:19 20  53:46 20 00:53:46
       0 Vinas centas              S              01:17 12  03:07 12  03:18 16  02:18  9  07:29 31  01:22  5  03:00 13  08:13 32  02:33  2  02:30 10  03:40 17  03:57 23  04:35  3  01:17  8  03:51 25  00:52  1  00:27  4
                                                  00:04     00:09     01:13     00:14     05:09    -00:39     00:00     05:51    -00:08     00:09     01:16     01:05     00:00     00:03     01:26    -00:09    -00:05   
21. Raimonds Bracs            00:55:04 18:03:15   01:10  4  05:22 18  11:47 24  15:41 24  21:17 26  23:10 26  26:09 25  28:56 23  32:19 23  34:57 22  38:15 21  41:41 21  48:28 21  49:58 21  53:26 21  54:35 21  55:04 21 00:55:04
       0 Valtaiki                  VB             01:10  4  04:12 31  06:25 24  03:54 28  05:36 28  01:53 17  02:59 12  02:47 16  03:23 11  02:38 16  03:18  8  03:26 15  06:47 24  01:30 14  03:28 20  01:09 16  00:29 12
                                                 -00:03     01:14     04:20     01:50     03:16    -00:08    -00:01     00:25     00:42     00:17     00:54     00:34     02:12     00:16     01:03     00:08    -00:03   
22. Anuta Ostasova            00:57:01 16:45:05   02:02 27  05:41 24  08:57 19  13:59 22  17:46 21  20:42 21  23:55 21  26:44 20  32:02 22  34:53 21  39:50 23  43:44 23  49:18 22  51:01 22  55:14 22  56:32 22  57:01 22 00:57:01
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            02:02 27  03:39 20  03:16 15  05:02 30  03:47 25  02:56 32  03:13 19  02:49 17  05:18 33  02:51 20  04:57 28  03:54 21  05:34 14  01:43 23  04:13 29  01:18 26  00:29 12
                                                  00:49     00:41     01:11     02:58     01:27     00:55     00:13     00:27     02:37     00:30     02:33     01:02     00:59     00:29     01:48     00:17    -00:03   
23. Mudite Steina             00:58:01 17:51:59   01:59 26  05:44 25  08:39 18  11:55 17  15:40 16  17:52 18  21:47 18  24:48 18  28:31 18  31:38 18  35:49 19  40:01 20  49:34 23  51:42 23  56:08 23  57:28 23  58:01 23 00:58:01
       0 Priekule                  S50            01:59 26  03:45 24  02:55  9  03:16 25  03:45 24  02:12 25  03:55 28  03:01 21  03:43 18  03:07 25  04:11 23  04:12 27  09:33 34  02:08 35  04:26 30  01:20 28  00:33 23
                                                  00:46     00:47     00:50     01:12     01:25     00:11     00:55     00:39     01:02     00:46     01:47     01:20     04:58     00:54     02:01     00:19     00:01   
24. Dainars Albuzis           00:59:18 17:23:13   01:15  9  06:18 29  15:47 30  22:19 32  24:25 29  26:49 30  30:09 29  33:19 27  36:19 27  38:53 26  43:01 26  46:29 24  52:05 24  53:49 24  57:50 24  58:51 24  59:18 24 00:59:18
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:15  9  05:03 33  09:29 29  06:32 33  02:06  5  02:24 28  03:20 21  03:10 23  03:00  7  02:34 14  04:08 22  03:28 17  05:36 16  01:44 24  04:01 28  01:01  6  00:27  4
                                                  00:02     02:05     07:24     04:28    -00:14     00:23     00:20     00:48     00:19     00:13     01:44     00:36     01:01     00:30     01:36     00:00    -00:05   
25. Monta Stanevica           01:00:14 17:58:15   03:14 33  06:44 31  16:33 32  20:43 31  26:36 33  28:07 31  31:05 31  33:54 30  37:34 28  39:58 27  43:21 27  46:48 26  53:23 25  54:56 25  58:40 25  59:43 25  60:14 25 01:00:14
       0 Valtaiki                  S              03:14 33  03:30 17  09:49 31  04:10 29  05:53 29  01:31  9  02:58 10  02:49 17  03:40 17  02:24  7  03:23 12  03:27 16  06:35 22  01:33 17  03:44 24  01:03 11  00:31 19
                                                  02:01     00:32     07:44     02:06     03:33    -00:30    -00:02     00:27     00:59     00:03     00:59     00:35     02:00     00:19     01:19     00:02    -00:01   
26. Arnis Gailitis            01:00:52 17:29:29   02:39 31  06:14 27  10:22 22  13:23 20  16:28 19  18:19 19  22:49 20  26:55 21  30:38 21  37:38 24  42:14 24  46:31 25  53:44 26  55:34 26  58:43 26  60:13 26  60:52 26 01:00:52
       0 Kuldiga                   V50            02:39 31  03:35 18  04:08 23  03:01 23  03:05 17  01:51 16  04:30 32  04:06 30  03:43 18  07:00 35  04:36 26  04:17 28  07:13 29  01:50 26  03:09 14  01:30 30  00:39 27
                                                  01:26     00:37     02:03     00:57     00:45    -00:10     01:30     01:44     01:02     04:39     02:12     01:25     02:38     00:36     00:44     00:29     00:07   
27. Lilita Brikmane           01:02:21 16:43:01   02:19 28  06:01 26  12:53 25  15:48 25  24:14 28  26:22 28  29:58 28  33:37 28  38:04 29  41:08 29  44:51 28  48:45 27  55:38 27  57:19 27  60:43 27  61:53 27  62:21 27 01:02:21
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            02:19 28  03:42 21  06:52 27  02:55 20  08:26 34  02:08 24  03:36 24  03:39 25  04:27 27  03:04 24  03:43 18  03:54 21  06:53 25  01:41 22  03:24 17  01:10 20  00:28  9
                                                  01:06     00:44     04:47     00:51     06:06     00:07     00:36     01:17     01:46     00:43     01:19     01:02     02:18     00:27     00:59     00:09    -00:04   
28. Arturs Brikmanis          01:03:08 16:42:49   02:37 30  06:32 30  13:11 27  16:09 26  24:29 30  26:42 29  30:20 30  33:52 29  38:14 30  41:36 30  44:55 29  48:53 28  56:00 28  57:37 28  61:02 28  62:21 28  63:08 28 01:03:08
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            02:37 30  03:55 26  06:39 25  02:58 21  08:20 33  02:13 26  03:38 25  03:32 24  04:22 26  03:22 27  03:19 11  03:58 24  07:07 28  01:37 19  03:25 18  01:19 27  00:47 33
                                                  01:24     00:57     04:34     00:54     06:00     00:12     00:38     01:10     01:41     01:01     00:55     01:06     02:32     00:23     01:00     00:18     00:15   
29. Andris Ostasovs           01:06:21 16:45:01   01:20 16  04:09  6  16:22 31  19:03 30  23:19 27  24:44 27  27:36 26  30:07 25  36:12 25  38:51 25  42:18 25  50:40 29  59:13 29  60:26 29  64:06 29  66:01 29  66:21 29 01:06:21
       0 OK Saldus                 VB             01:20 16  02:49  3  12:13 33  02:41 16  04:16 26  01:25  6  02:52  5  02:31 11  06:05 34  02:39 17  03:27 15  08:22 35  08:33 32  01:13  5  03:40 21  01:55 33  00:20  1
                                                  00:07    -00:09     10:08     00:37     01:56    -00:36    -00:08     00:09     03:24     00:18     01:03     05:30     03:58    -00:01     01:15     00:54    -00:12   
30. Ivonna Stepanisina        01:08:55 18:06:33   01:38 23  05:20 17  09:21 21  11:56 18  19:25 23  21:54 24  25:25 24  37:09 31  40:35 31  43:34 31  50:29 31  54:11 31  60:42 30  62:21 30  67:21 30  68:28 30  68:55 30 01:08:55
       0 ind.                      S              01:38 23  03:42 21  04:01 22  02:35 14  07:29 31  02:29 29  03:31 23  11:44 34  03:26 13  02:59 23  06:55 33  03:42 19  06:31 21  01:39 20  05:00 33  01:07 14  00:27  4
                                                  00:25     00:44     01:56     00:31     05:09     00:28     00:31     09:22     00:45     00:38     04:31     00:50     01:56     00:25     02:35     00:06    -00:05   
31. Arvids Teteris            01:16:28 17:04:58   04:06 34  09:18 35  12:59 26  16:44 27  20:07 25  22:50 25  27:39 27  31:43 26  36:17 26  40:26 28  45:18 30  52:16 30  67:51 32  69:47 32  73:40 31  75:42 31  76:28 31 01:16:28
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            04:06 34  05:12 34  03:41 20  03:45 27  03:23 20  02:43 31  04:49 34  04:04 29  04:34 28  04:09 32  04:52 27  06:58 34  15:35 35  01:56 30  03:53 26  02:02 35  00:46 32
                                                  02:53     02:14     01:36     01:41     01:03     00:42     01:49     01:42     01:53     01:48     02:28     04:06     11:00     00:42     01:28     01:01     00:14   
32. Aiva Tetere               01:16:57 17:07:54   01:56 25  09:05 33  19:30 33  23:02 33  26:30 32  30:12 33  34:47 33  38:26 32  43:04 32  47:49 32  54:07 32  59:29 32  68:09 33  70:08 33  74:06 32  76:01 32  76:57 32 01:16:57
       0 Jurkalne                  S50            01:56 25  07:09 35  10:25 32  03:32 26  03:28 22  03:42 34  04:35 33  03:39 25  04:38 29  04:45 34  06:18 32  05:22 33  08:40 33  01:59 31  03:58 27  01:55 33  00:56 34
                                                  00:43     04:11     08:20     01:28     01:08     01:41     01:35     01:17     01:57     02:24     03:54     02:30     04:05     00:45     01:33     00:54     00:24   
33. Inta Abersone             01:17:18 16:25:59   01:34 22  05:39 23  15:13 28  18:19 29  24:33 31  28:19 32  32:34 32  44:16 33  48:27 33  52:01 33  56:17 33  61:12 33  67:50 31  69:43 31  74:45 33  76:36 33  77:18 33 01:17:18
       0 TAKA Tok                  S50            01:34 22  04:05 29  09:34 30  03:06 24  06:14 30  03:46 35  04:15 30  11:42 33  04:11 24  03:34 29  04:16 24  04:55 31  06:38 23  01:53 27  05:02 34  01:51 31  00:42 30
                                                  00:21     01:07     07:29     01:02     03:54     01:45     01:15     09:20     01:30     01:13     01:52     02:03     02:03     00:39     02:37     00:50     00:10   
34. Skaidrite Otanke          01:32:06 18:01:15   04:20 35  09:14 34  26:26 35  38:02 35  42:48 35  46:27 35  51:36 35  55:20 35  60:34 35  64:23 35  69:32 34  74:26 34  82:14 34  84:17 34  89:08 34  90:59 34  92:06 34 01:32:06
       0 TAKA Tok                  S50            04:20 35  04:54 32  17:12 34  11:36 35  04:46 27  03:39 33  05:09 35  03:44 28  05:14 32  03:49 30  05:09 29  04:54 30  07:48 31  02:03 33  04:51 32  01:51 31  01:07 35
                                                  03:07     01:56     15:07     09:32     02:26     01:38     02:09     01:22     02:33     01:28     02:45     02:02     03:13     00:49     02:26     00:50     00:35   
35. Madara Lamberte-Zveja     01:34:00 17:58:16   03:11 32  06:46 32  23:59 34  29:04 34  32:29 34  35:09 34  38:48 34  50:33 34  57:09 34  61:53 34  73:09 35  78:22 35  85:18 35  87:21 35  92:09 35  93:18 35  94:00 35 01:34:00
       0 Turlava                   S              03:11 32  03:35 18  17:13 35  05:05 31  03:25 21  02:40 30  03:39 26  11:45 35  06:36 35  04:44 33  11:16 35  05:13 32  06:56 26  02:03 33  04:48 31  01:09 16  00:42 30
                                                  01:58     00:37     15:08     03:01     01:05     00:39     00:39     09:23     03:55     02:23     08:52     02:21     02:21     00:49     02:23     00:08     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     02:29     02:05     01:47     01:42     01:10     02:39     02:12     02:30     02:02     02:24     02:45     04:31     01:08     02:19     00:52     00:20   00:33:51

#4 Distance (V): 20 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 38)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 51)  17.( 47)  18.( 35)  19.( 50)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:34:34 17:48:11   01:22 10  02:46  8  04:23 11  06:25  8  08:10  7  10:13  4  12:58  3  14:42  3  16:37  2  18:21  1  19:37  1  21:10  1  21:26  1  24:32  1  26:10  1  28:33  1  29:54  1  31:15  1  33:32  1  34:12  1  34:34  1 00:34:34
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:22 10  01:24  4  01:37 11  02:02  2  01:45  2  02:03  1  02:45  3  01:44  2  01:55  1  01:44  1  01:16  1  01:33  1  00:16  6  03:06  1  01:38  1  02:23  1  01:21  1  01:21  1  02:17  1  00:40  1  00:22  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankuss            00:37:58 17:59:53   01:12  6  02:28  1  04:13  8  06:22  7  08:13  8  10:30  8  13:34  6  15:06  5  17:11  4  19:07  4  20:34  4  22:20  4  22:23  4  25:51  4  27:57  4  30:42  4  32:31  4  34:02  3  36:35  2  37:28  2  37:58  2 00:37:58
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:12  6  01:16  1  01:45 13  02:09  6  01:51  3  02:17  4  03:04 10  01:32  1  02:05  3  01:56  2  01:27  4  01:46  6  00:03  1  03:28  4  02:06  5  02:45  2  01:49  7  01:31  2  02:33  3  00:53 12  00:30 15
                                                 -00:10    -00:08     00:08     00:07     00:06     00:14     00:19    -00:12     00:10     00:12     00:11     00:13    -00:13     00:22     00:28     00:22     00:28     00:10     00:16     00:13     00:08   
 3. Gintas Simonavicus        00:38:12 16:36:23   01:06  2  02:30  3  03:26  1  05:30  1  07:10  1  09:30  1  12:30  1  14:14  1  16:21  1  18:28  2  20:12  2  21:55  2  22:01  2  25:20  2  27:14  2  30:25  2  32:02  2  33:35  2  37:07  3  37:52  3  38:12  3 00:38:12
       0 Plunge LT                 V              01:06  2  01:24  4  00:56  3  02:04  3  01:40  1  02:20  6  03:00  8  01:44  2  02:07  4  02:07  5  01:44 10  01:43  4  00:06  2  03:19  2  01:54  2  03:11  6  01:37  3  01:33  3  03:32 15  00:45  5  00:20  3
                                                 -00:16     00:00    -00:41     00:02    -00:05     00:17     00:15     00:00     00:12     00:23     00:28     00:10    -00:10     00:13     00:16     00:48     00:16     00:12     01:15     00:05    -00:02   
 4. Janis Mellups             00:38:30 17:06:19   01:23 11  02:52 10  03:47  5  05:48  4  07:53  4  10:08  3  12:36  2  14:25  2  16:44  3  18:44  3  20:14  3  21:55  2  22:11  3  25:37  3  27:50  3  30:40  3  32:24  3  34:29  4  37:22  4  38:12  4  38:30  4 00:38:30
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:23 11  01:29  6  00:55  2  02:01  1  02:05  6  02:15  3  02:28  1  01:49  5  02:19  5  02:00  3  01:30  7  01:41  2  00:16  6  03:26  3  02:13  8  02:50  3  01:44  5  02:05  9  02:53  7  00:50 10  00:18  1
                                                  00:01     00:05    -00:42    -00:01     00:20     00:12    -00:17     00:05     00:24     00:16     00:14     00:08     00:00     00:20     00:35     00:27     00:23     00:44     00:36     00:10    -00:04   
 5. Ingus Petersons           00:39:51 18:32:23   01:15  7  02:46  8  03:47  5  05:52  5  08:00  6  10:25  6  13:28  5  15:43  7  18:12  7  20:12  7  21:37  7  23:27  6  23:41  7  27:32  7  29:27  6  32:41  6  34:19  5  35:55  5  38:48  5  39:29  5  39:51  5 00:39:51
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:15  7  01:31  7  01:01  5  02:05  4  02:08 10  02:25  7  03:03  9  02:15  9  02:29 10  02:00  3  01:25  3  01:50  8  00:14  4  03:51  6  01:55  3  03:14  7  01:38  4  01:36  4  02:53  7  00:41  4  00:22  6
                                                 -00:07     00:07    -00:36     00:03     00:23     00:22     00:18     00:31     00:34     00:16     00:09     00:17    -00:02     00:45     00:17     00:51     00:17     00:15     00:36     00:01     00:00   
 6. Davis Brizga              00:40:14 18:09:00   01:15  7  02:37  5  03:42  4  05:59  6  07:56  5  10:15  5  13:04  4  14:59  4  17:46  5  19:56  5  21:19  5  23:06  5  23:21  5  27:12  5  29:19  5  32:51  7  34:26  6  36:40  6  39:11  6  39:51  6  40:14  6 00:40:14
       0 Jaunsardze                V              01:15  7  01:22  3  01:05  7  02:17  8  01:57  5  02:19  5  02:49  5  01:55  7  02:47 15  02:10  7  01:23  2  01:47  7  00:15  5  03:51  6  02:07  6  03:32  9  01:35  2  02:14 10  02:31  2  00:40  1  00:23  9
                                                 -00:07    -00:02    -00:32     00:15     00:12     00:16     00:04     00:11     00:52     00:26     00:07     00:14    -00:01     00:45     00:29     01:09     00:14     00:53     00:14     00:00     00:01   
 7. Janis Bethers             00:42:13 19:05:27   01:08  4  02:40  7  03:33  3  05:46  3  07:52  3  10:28  7  13:45  7  15:30  6  17:49  6  20:00  6  21:31  6  23:27  6  23:34  6  27:21  6  29:31  7  32:34  5  35:56  7  38:20  7  40:56  7  41:45  7  42:13  7 00:42:13
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:08  4  01:32  9  00:53  1  02:13  7  02:06  7  02:36  8  03:17 12  01:45  4  02:19  5  02:11  8  01:31  8  01:56 12  00:07  3  03:47  5  02:10  7  03:03  4  03:22 15  02:24 13  02:36  5  00:49  8  00:28 13
                                                 -00:14     00:08    -00:44     00:11     00:21     00:33     00:32     00:01     00:24     00:27     00:15     00:23    -00:09     00:41     00:32     00:40     02:01     01:03     00:19     00:09     00:06   
 8. Gatis Otankis             00:46:51 18:08:49   01:28 13  03:03 11  04:13  8  07:04 10  09:25 11  12:21 11  15:34 11  17:45  9  20:06  9  22:24  9  24:10  9  26:04  9  26:36  9  31:18  9  34:43  9  37:58  8  40:02  8  42:43  8  45:42  8  46:31  8  46:51  8 00:46:51
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:28 13  01:35 11  01:10  8  02:51 13  02:21 13  02:56 12  03:13 11  02:11  8  02:21  8  02:18  9  01:46 12  01:54 10  00:32 12  04:42 16  03:25 17  03:15  8  02:04 12  02:41 15  02:59 10  00:49  8  00:20  3
                                                  00:06     00:11    -00:27     00:49     00:36     00:53     00:28     00:27     00:26     00:34     00:30     00:21     00:16     01:36     01:47     00:52     00:43     01:20     00:42     00:09    -00:02   
 9. Kalvis Alseika            00:47:14 18:09:10   01:11  5  02:29  2  03:27  2  05:33  2  07:24  2  09:38  2  14:37  9  16:28  8  18:32  8  20:41  8  22:10  8  23:51  8  24:27  8  28:28  8  30:28  8  38:45  9  40:29  9  43:08  9  46:11  9  46:51  9  47:14  9 00:47:14
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:11  5  01:18  2  00:58  4  02:06  5  01:51  3  02:14  2  04:59 17  01:51  6  02:04  2  02:09  6  01:29  5  01:41  2  00:36 13  04:01  8  02:00  4  08:17 17  01:44  5  02:39 14  03:03 12  00:40  1  00:23  9
                                                 -00:11    -00:06    -00:39     00:04     00:06     00:11     02:14     00:07     00:09     00:25     00:13     00:08     00:20     00:55     00:22     05:54     00:23     01:18     00:46     00:00     00:01   
10. Karlis Valdmanis          00:47:24 18:11:36   01:06  2  02:37  5  03:48  7  06:44  9  08:53  9  11:35  9  14:31  8  19:39 12  22:10 12  24:48 11  26:24 11  28:28 11  29:07 11  34:21 11  37:02 11  40:08 11  41:59 10  43:38 10  46:17 10  47:05 10  47:24 10 00:47:24
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:06  2  01:31  7  01:11  9  02:56 14  02:09 11  02:42 11  02:56  7  05:08 17  02:31 11  02:38 12  01:36  9  02:04 15  00:39 15  05:14 18  02:41 14  03:06  5  01:51  9  01:39  5  02:39  6  00:48  7  00:19  2
                                                 -00:16     00:07    -00:26     00:54     00:24     00:39     00:11     03:24     00:36     00:54     00:20     00:31     00:23     02:08     01:03     00:43     00:30     00:18     00:22     00:08    -00:03   
11. Valdis Otankis            00:49:05 18:09:48   01:21  9  03:14 13  05:28 15  07:47 14  09:54 14  13:46 15  16:31 14  21:12 16  23:32 13  26:05 13  27:34 12  29:19 12  29:57 12  34:38 12  37:04 12  41:43 12  43:32 12  45:22 12  47:56 11  48:42 11  49:05 11 00:49:05
       0 TOKTaka                   V              01:21  9  01:53 15  02:14 16  02:19  9  02:07  8  03:52 18  02:45  3  04:41 16  02:20  7  02:33 10  01:29  5  01:45  5  00:38 14  04:41 15  02:26 11  04:39 12  01:49  7  01:50  6  02:34  4  00:46  6  00:23  9
                                                 -00:01     00:29     00:37     00:17     00:22     01:49     00:00     02:57     00:25     00:49     00:13     00:12     00:22     01:35     00:48     02:16     00:28     00:29     00:17     00:06     00:01   
12. Audrius Pocius            00:51:08 16:27:01   01:56 17  03:31 15  04:35 12  07:24 12  09:46 12  12:48 12  16:18 13  18:47 11  21:31 11  24:13 10  25:58 10  28:03 10  28:30 10  33:05 10  35:37 10  39:57 10  42:02 11  44:02 11  49:44 12  50:35 12  51:08 12 00:51:08
       0 Kopa LT                   V              01:56 17  01:35 11  01:04  6  02:49 11  02:22 15  03:02 14  03:30 16  02:29 11  02:44 14  02:42 13  01:45 11  02:05 16  00:27  9  04:35 13  02:32 12  04:20 10  02:05 13  02:00  8  05:42 18  00:51 11  00:33 16
                                                  00:34     00:11    -00:33     00:47     00:37     00:59     00:45     00:45     00:49     00:58     00:29     00:32     00:11     01:29     00:54     01:57     00:44     00:39     03:25     00:11     00:11   
13. Peteris Valdmanis         00:52:06 17:52:33   01:03  1  02:36  4  04:19 10  07:16 11  09:23 10  11:59 10  14:38 10  17:50 10  20:28 10  25:53 12  30:09 16  32:00 16  32:19 15  36:49 15  39:07 14  43:44 14  45:41 13  47:40 13  50:45 13  51:45 13  52:06 13 00:52:06
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:03  1  01:33 10  01:43 12  02:57 15  02:07  8  02:36  8  02:39  2  03:12 14  02:38 12  05:25 16  04:16 18  01:51  9  00:19  8  04:30 12  02:18  9  04:37 11  01:57 10  01:59  7  03:05 13  01:00 15  00:21  5
                                                 -00:19     00:09     00:06     00:55     00:22     00:33    -00:06     01:28     00:43     03:41     03:00     00:18     00:03     01:24     00:40     02:14     00:36     00:38     00:48     00:20    -00:01   
14. Vilnis Mellups            00:54:41 16:59:37   02:00 18  03:49 17  05:47 16  08:44 16  11:13 16  14:20 17  17:43 15  21:09 15  23:37 14  28:04 16  29:57 15  31:56 15  32:42 16  36:54 16  39:33 16  45:06 15  47:54 14  50:17 14  53:18 14  54:12 14  54:41 14 00:54:41
       0 Aizpute                   V              02:00 18  01:49 14  01:58 15  02:57 15  02:29 17  03:07 15  03:23 13  03:26 15  02:28  9  04:27 15  01:53 13  01:59 14  00:46 17  04:12 10  02:39 13  05:33 14  02:48 14  02:23 12  03:01 11  00:54 13  00:29 14
                                                  00:38     00:25     00:21     00:55     00:44     01:04     00:38     01:42     00:33     02:43     00:37     00:26     00:30     01:06     01:01     03:10     01:27     01:02     00:44     00:14     00:07   
15. Gabriela Veselite         01:02:17 16:32:25   01:28 13  03:08 12  05:26 14  08:27 15  10:48 15  13:26 14  16:16 12  21:30 18  24:09 16  31:25 18  33:42 18  36:44 18  37:23 18  42:02 18  44:53 18  52:23 17  54:22 16  56:37 15  60:46 15  61:43 15  62:17 15 01:02:17
       0 Plunge LT                 V              01:28 13  01:40 13  02:18 17  03:01 17  02:21 13  02:38 10  02:50  6  05:14 18  02:39 13  07:16 18  02:17 17  03:02 18  00:39 15  04:39 14  02:51 16  07:30 16  01:59 11  02:15 11  04:09 16  00:57 14  00:34 17
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:41     00:59     00:36     00:35     00:05     03:30     00:44     05:32     01:01     01:29     00:23     01:33     01:13     05:07     00:38     00:54     01:52     00:17     00:12   
16. Janis Kristinojs          01:04:14 16:15:40   01:23 11  03:45 16  06:16 18  09:06 18  11:23 17  14:19 16  17:43 15  20:41 13  23:41 15  26:16 14  28:09 13  30:04 13  30:52 13  35:00 13  37:22 13  42:35 13  50:38 15  59:47 17  62:41 16  63:52 16  64:14 16 01:04:14
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:23 11  02:22 17  02:31 18  02:50 12  02:17 12  02:56 12  03:24 14  02:58 13  03:00 17  02:35 11  01:53 13  01:55 11  00:48 18  04:08  9  02:22 10  05:13 13  08:03 17  09:09 18  02:54  9  01:11 18  00:22  6
                                                  00:01     00:58     00:54     00:48     00:32     00:53     00:39     01:14     01:05     00:51     00:37     00:22     00:32     01:02     00:44     02:50     06:42     07:48     00:37     00:31     00:00   
17. Kristaps Veikerts         01:05:12 18:05:05   01:29 15  03:58 18  05:52 17  08:58 17  11:44 18  15:10 18  18:38 18  21:01 14  24:14 18  29:45 17  31:40 17  33:52 17  34:20 17  39:30 17  42:12 17  49:28 16  55:18 17  58:51 16  63:37 17  64:45 17  65:12 17 01:05:12
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:29 15  02:29 18  01:54 14  03:06 18  02:46 18  03:26 17  03:28 15  02:23 10  03:13 18  05:31 17  01:55 16  02:12 17  00:28 11  05:10 17  02:42 15  07:16 15  05:50 16  03:33 17  04:46 17  01:08 17  00:27 12
                                                  00:07     01:05     00:17     01:04     01:01     01:23     00:43     00:39     01:18     03:47     00:39     00:39     00:12     02:04     01:04     04:53     04:29     02:12     02:29     00:28     00:05   
    Girts Brumsons            DQ       16:28:36   01:33 16  03:26 14  04:43 13  07:30 13  09:52 13  13:13 13  18:35 17  21:16 17  24:10 17  26:57 15  28:50 14  30:48 14  31:15 14  35:42 14  39:21 15                                                             DQ
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:33 16  01:53 15  01:17 10  02:47 10  02:22 15  03:21 16  05:22 18  02:41 12  02:54 16  02:47 14  01:53 13  01:58 13  00:27  9  04:27 11  03:39 18                      03:29 16  03:17 14  01:06 16          
                                                  00:11     00:29    -00:20     00:45     00:37     01:18     02:37     00:57     00:59     01:03     00:37     00:25     00:11     01:21     02:01                         02:08     01:00     00:26             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     01:16     00:53     02:01     01:40     02:03     02:28     01:32     01:55     01:44     01:16     01:33     00:03     03:06     01:38     02:23     01:21     01:21     02:17     00:40     00:18   00:32:31

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 44)   4.( 38)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Greta Bethere             00:10:04 17:41:35   01:42  4  03:19  3  06:17  2  07:10  1  09:33  1  10:04  1 00:10:04
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            01:42  4  01:37  1  02:58  2  00:53  1  02:23  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Sterns              00:10:46 17:35:38   01:06  1  02:52  1  06:02  1  07:13  2  10:22  2  10:46  2 00:10:46
       0 Aizpute                   V10            01:06  1  01:46  4  03:10  3  01:11  2  03:09  3  00:24  1
                                                 -00:36     00:09     00:12     00:18     00:46    -00:07   
 3. Mikelis Valdmanis         00:11:15 18:46:29   01:45  6  03:29  4  06:24  3  07:57  3  10:42  3  11:15  3 00:11:15
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:45  6  01:44  2  02:55  1  01:33  3  02:45  2  00:33  3
                                                  00:03     00:07    -00:03     00:40     00:22     00:02   
 4. Aivis Kristinojs          00:13:00 16:12:54   01:30  2  03:15  2  06:47  4  09:10  4  12:19  4  13:00  4 00:13:00
       0 TAKA Tok                  V10            01:30  2  01:45  3  03:32  4  02:23  7  03:09  3  00:41  6
                                                 -00:12     00:08     00:34     01:30     00:46     00:10   
 5. Adelina Kristinoja        00:15:32 16:12:52   01:37  3  03:49  5  08:39  5  10:55  5  14:43  5  15:32  5 00:15:32
       0 TAKA Tok                  S10            01:37  3  02:12  5  04:50  8  02:16  6  03:48  5  00:49  7
                                                 -00:05     00:35     01:52     01:23     01:25     00:18   
 6. Liva Getina               00:16:35 17:28:53   01:48  8  04:26  7  09:14  7  11:17  7  15:56  7  16:35  6 00:16:35
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:48  8  02:38  7  04:48  6  02:03  5  04:39 10  00:39  5
                                                  00:06     01:01     01:50     01:10     02:16     00:08   
 7. Paula Ruperte             00:16:49 17:28:57   01:42  4  04:17  6  09:04  6  11:00  6  15:49  6  16:49  7 00:16:49
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:42  4  02:35  6  04:47  5  01:56  4  04:49 11  01:00 10
                                                  00:00     00:58     01:49     01:03     02:26     00:29   
 8. Krisjanis Berzins         00:17:43 18:04:02   01:59  9  05:06  8  09:55  8  12:52  8  16:43  8  17:43  8 00:17:43
       0 TAKA Tok                  V10            01:59  9  03:07  9  04:49  7  02:57  9  03:51  6  01:00 10
                                                  00:17     01:30     01:51     02:04     01:28     00:29   
 9. Katrina Petersone         00:18:15 17:58:05   01:47  7  05:44  9  10:34  9  13:04  9  17:38  9  18:15  9 00:18:15
       0 TAKA Tok                  S10            01:47  7  03:57 10  04:50  8  02:30  8  04:34  8  00:37  4
                                                  00:05     02:20     01:52     01:37     02:11     00:06   
10. Anna Petersone            00:21:01 17:58:29   02:54 10  05:46 10  12:07 10  15:26 10  19:57 10  21:01 10 00:21:01
       0 TAKA Tok                  S10            02:54 10  02:52  8  06:21 11  03:19 10  04:31  7  01:04 12
                                                  01:12     01:15     03:23     02:26     02:08     00:33   
11. Aksels Petersons          00:21:57 17:31:01   03:07 11  07:36 11  12:44 11  16:17 11  20:53 11  21:57 11 00:21:57
       0 TAKA Tok                  V10            03:07 11  04:29 11  05:08 10  03:33 11  04:36  9  01:04 12
                                                  01:25     02:52     02:10     02:40     02:13     00:33   
12. Lucija Ivane              00:33:07 18:57:30   04:20 12  10:06 12  17:42 12  26:27 12  32:12 12  33:07 12 00:33:07
       0 AKA Tok                   S10            04:20 12  05:46 13  07:36 13  08:45 14  05:45 13  00:55  8
                                                  02:38     04:09     04:38     07:52     03:22     00:24   
13. Kristaps Ivans            00:33:16 18:57:31   04:30 14  10:19 13  17:45 13  26:42 14  32:18 13  33:16 13 00:33:16
       0 TAKA Tok                  V10            04:30 14  05:49 14  07:26 12  08:57 15  05:36 12  00:58  9
                                                  02:48     04:12     04:28     08:04     03:13     00:27   
14. Evija Mara Ivane          00:34:45 18:57:29   04:27 13  10:43 14  18:19 14  26:36 13  32:48 14  34:45 14 00:34:45
       0 TAKA Tok                  S10            04:27 13  06:16 15  07:36 13  08:17 13  06:12 14  01:57 14
                                                  02:45     04:39     04:38     07:24     03:49     01:26   
15. Davis Rudzroga            00:41:58 18:12:35   06:04 15  10:52 15  22:15 15  28:58 15  38:56 15  41:58 15 00:41:58
       0 Aizpute                   V10            06:04 15  04:48 12  11:23 15  06:43 12  09:58 15  03:02 16
                                                  04:22     03:11     08:25     05:50     07:35     02:31   
16. Marta Brumsone            01:02:07 16:26:39   07:35 16  16:57 16  34:55 16  46:07 16  59:11 16  62:07 16 01:02:07
       0 Aizpute                   S10            07:35 16  09:22 16  17:58 16  11:12 16  13:04 16  02:56 15
                                                  05:53     07:45     15:00     10:19     10:41     02:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:37     02:55     00:53     02:23     00:24   00:09:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 11.06.2024. 22:34:23 Magnets